• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Codiac Achilles Open

Moncton, NB
July 3rd, 2021

Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Codiac Achilles Open - 03/07/2021                       
                             Moncton 2010 Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13 & Under 80 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 10.60  23/07/2011  Marilyne Nowlan, CEK                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Macfarlane, Corrine          Unattached-N             13.17   1.0 
 
Event 2  Girls 14-15 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 12.31  12/08/1995  Stephany Reid, SEA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hebert, Josee                A.S.E.A.                 13.93   2.0 
  2 Boudreau, Mia                AthlÚtisme C             14.03   2.0 
  3 Gammon, Alicia               AthlÚtisme C             14.53   2.0 
  4 Roussy, Chloe                A.S.E.A.                 14.54   2.0 
  5 Miller, Grace                A.S.E.A.                 14.59   2.0 
  6 Marcoux, Catherine           A.S.E.A.                 14.78   2.0 
  7 Teed, Hannah                 A.S.E.A.                 15.39   2.0 
 
Event 3  Women 18-19 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 12.10  15/08/2005  Allyson Howatt, FLT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hachey, Elo´se               AthlÚtisme C             13.33  +0.0 
  2 Chase, Myah                  A.S.E.A.                 15.48  +0.0 
 
Event 4  Women 20+ 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 11.91  05/08/2006  Marie-Andree Leblanc, SEA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mira              Truro Lions              13.95  +0.0 
 
Event 5  Boys 16-17 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 10.87  03/08/1986  Scott Hennigar, ECL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roussel, Francis Charles     A.S.E.A.                 11.96  -0.4 
  2 Roussel, Francis             Fredericton              12.18  -0.4 
  3 Proudfoot, Aidan             A.S.E.A.                 13.76  -0.4 
 
Event 6  Men 18-19 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 10.59  12/06/2005  Michael LeBlanc, SEA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gammon, Jaden                AthlÚtisme C             11.95  -0.4 
  2 Arnfast, Oliver              Truro Lions              12.29  -0.4 
 
Event 7  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 27.58  28/07/2013  Sebastien LeBlanc, ASEA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mellish, Jack                A.S.E.A.                 27.24#  0.3 
 
Event 8  Women 18-19 400 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
================================================================
         ANB: # 1:03.51  07/07/2016  Victoria LeBlanc, SJTC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby             Aetos Athlet           1:06.20  
 -- Allanach, Janelle            A.S.E.A.                   DNF  
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Under 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 2:21.98  01/08/2009  Leah Macaulay, FFFT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girouard, Lexie              A.S.E.A.               2:52.09  
  2 Doucet, ChloÚ Line           A.S.E.A.               3:13.55  
 
Event 10  Girls 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 2:12.07  11/07/2008  Genevieve Lalonde, SEA                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Frances                A.S.E.A.               2:31.86  
 
Event 11  Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 1:53.60  07/07/2002  Matt Brophy, FLT                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fongemie, Olivier            AthlÚtisme C           2:17.90  
  2 Nickerson, Angus             A.S.E.A.               2:21.86  
 
Event 12  Girls 14-15 200 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 25.41  09/07/1995  Stephany Reid, SEA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hebert, Josee                A.S.E.A.                 29.49  -1.0 
  2 Roussy, Chloe                A.S.E.A.                 31.15  -1.0 
  3 Teed, Hannah                 A.S.E.A.                 32.82  -1.0 
 
Event 13  Women 18-19 200 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 24.6h  27/07/1974  Louise Gaudet, MLT                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby             Aetos Athlet             25.87  -1.0 
  2 Hachey, Elo´se               AthlÚtisme C             27.27  -1.0 
 
Event 14  Women 20+ 200 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 24.17  04/05/2008  Allyson Howatt, FLT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mira              Truro Lions              28.56  -1.0 
 
Event 16  Men 18-19 200 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 21.91  27/05/2017  Jordan Henri, ASEA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gammon, Jaden                AthlÚtisme C             23.94   1.1 
  2 Caballero, Colton            A.S.E.A.                 24.72   1.1 
 
Event 18  Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 8:31.51  16/06/2013  Joshua Shanks, SJTC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kearns, Mackenzie            A.S.E.A.              11:29.41  
 
Event 19  Men 19 & Under 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 14:39.19  22/06/2017  Brady Graves, SJTC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parent, FrÚdÚric             A.S.E.A.              17:14.23  
 
Event 20  Men 20+ 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 13:52.70  30/06/2015  Barry Britt, SRNB                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Brandon             A.S.E.A.              16:16.60  
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Under 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 3:43.82  22/08/2017  Erin Vringer, SJTC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girouard, Lexie              A.S.E.A.               4:37.75  
  2 Doucet, ChloÚ Line           A.S.E.A.               5:13.73  
 
Event 22  Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 3:55.51  17/08/2012  Nick MacMackin, SJTC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helal, Mohamed               A.S.E.A.               4:43.52  
  2 Nickerson, Angus             A.S.E.A.               4:57.42  
 
Event 23  Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 3:43.4h  23/07/1974  Peter Richardson, FLT                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Micah             A.S.E.A.               4:37.88  
 
Event 24  Boys 14-15 Discus 1kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 51.90m  13/07/1984  Scott Robinson, SJTC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hachey, Isaac                AthlÚtisme C            21.26m  
 
Event 25  Boys 16-17 Discus 1.5kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 46.06m  01/08/1992  Gordon Welch, MIR                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boleyn, Aidan                A.S.E.A.                29.27m  
  2 Vautour, Matai               A.S.E.A.                16.24m  
 
Event 26  Men 18-19 Discus 1.75kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 45.38m  27/07/2019  Samuel Bourque, AET                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver              Truro Lions             29.49m  
 
Event 27  Men 20+ Discus 2kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 47.29m  25/06/2017  Jonathan Gionet, FLTC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Aaron               Aetos Athlet            35.11m  
 
Event 28  Girls 16-17 Discus 1kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 41.98m  22/07/1989  Wendy Phillips, RIV                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Sydney               A.S.E.A.                29.78m  
 
Event 29  Women 60-74 Discus 1kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather             Aetos Athlet            20.89m  
 
Event 30  Girls 16-17 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 14.16m  22/05/2017  Kyla Hughes, ASEA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Sydney               A.S.E.A.                 9.46m  
 
Event 31  Women 60-74 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather             Aetos Athlet             8.16m  
 
Event 32  Boys 14-15 Shot put 4kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 15.62m  12/08/1995  Remi Comeau, UNNB                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hachey, Isaac                AthlÚtisme C            10.92m  
 
Event 33  Boys 16-17 Shot put 5kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 15.70m  28/05/1988  Jason Spalding, SJTC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boleyn, Aidan                A.S.E.A.                 9.44m  
  2 Vautour, Matai               A.S.E.A.                 6.77m  
 
Event 34  Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 4.87m  31/07/1993  Stephany Reid, ECL                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Macfarlane, Corrine          Unattached-N             2.88m  -3.4 
 
Event 35  Girls 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 5.84m  13/08/1995  Stephany Reid, SEA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gammon, Alicia               AthlÚtisme C             4.14m   1.5 
  2 Boudreau, Mia                AthlÚtisme C             4.04m  -1.9 
 
Event 36  Women 18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 6.06m  01/06/1996  Stephany Reid, SEA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hachey, Elo´se               AthlÚtisme C             5.04m  -0.1 
 
Event 37  Boys 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 6.99m  11/08/1983  Rick Myles, SJTC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roussel, Francis             Fredericton              5.25m   0.6 
  2 Boleyn, Aidan                A.S.E.A.                 4.89m  -0.6 
  3 Vautour, Matai               A.S.E.A.                 3.53m  -3.5 
 
Event 38  Boys 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 14.12m  11/08/1996  Obi Ikejiani, SJTC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boleyn, Aidan                A.S.E.A.                10.80m  +0.0

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.