• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

Harriers Burn UP--In-Club Performance Trial #3

Victoria, BC
May 19th, 2021

PLACE

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

 

DOB

EVENT

TIME

1

Lucia

Palma

F

2003

800m

02:22.9

2

Marin

O'Regan

F

2007

800m

02:27.0

3

Emma

Vizina

F

2004

800m

02:30.6

4

Ella

Sykes

F

2008

800m

05:50.9

             
             

1

Rhys

Beare

M

2011

600m

01:54.7

2

Noah

Sexton

M

2011

600m

01:55.9

3

Owen

Hunter-Siebert

M

2010

600m

01:56.8

4

Felix-Antoine

Perron

M

2006

600m

01:58.9

             
             

1

Jane

Serowka

F

2010

600m

02:02.5

2

Natalie

Difelice-Oinonen

F

2011

600m

02:05.3

             

1

Michael

Barber

M

2000

1200m

03:09.7

2

Cooper

Langard

M

2001

1200m

03:19.1

3

Basil

Parkins

M

2004

1200m

03:20.3

4

Julian

Cameron

M

2004

1200m

03:24.5

5

Nicola

Patti

M

2003

1200m

03:29.9

6

Rafael

Palma

M

2002

1200m

03:54.3

             

PLACE

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

 

DOB

EVENT

TIME

1

Luca

Polisi

M

2005

1500m

04:40.9

2

Carl-Philip

Leipoldt

M

2005

1500m

04:45.5

3

Jordan

Cheung

M

1997

1500m

04:58.2

4

Daniel

Wan

M

2001

1500m

05:19.2

             

1

Jonah

Brost

M

2001

3000m

08:53.0

             

1

Theo

Serowka

M

2006

800m

02:09.2

2

Owen

Sandquist-Sherman

M

2007

800m

02:09.9

3

Miguel

Batallas

M

2004

800m

02:09.9

4

Jesse

Lamarche

M

2005

800m

02:10.5

             
             

1

Angelina

Shandro

F

2002

1500m

04:38.4

2

Alexa

Dow

F

2007

1500m

04:38.7

3

Madeleine

Eames

F

2006

1500m

05:12.9

4

Olivia

Hopkins

F

2003

1500m

05:31.6

5

Sarah

Bryan

F

2005

1500m

05:31.7

 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.