• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Ontario U16 Outdoor Championships

St. Catherines, ON
August 21-22nd, 2021

SportMadeSimple.com                                      DirectAthletics MeetPro
               U16 Athletics Ontario Provincial Championship 2021               
         Niagara Oympic Club, St Catharines, ON - 8/20/2021 - 8/22/2021         

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle      12.37 +2.4     1  (1) 
   2 GARRAWAY, Jaeden     Durham Dragons Athle      12.38 +2.4     1  (2) 
   3 GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle      12.40 +2.4     1  (3) 
   4 BYAM, Naomi          London Legion T.F. A      12.64 +2.4     1  (4) 
   5 MULDER, Lily         Border City AC            12.70 +2.4     1  (5) 
   6 THOMPSON, Shadae     Durham Dragons Athle      12.74 +2.4     1  (6) 
   7 STEEL, Ella          Border City AC            12.95 +2.4     1  (7) 
   8 GARCIA, Seanna       Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.01 +2.4     1  (8) 
   9 LEALESS, Erika       London Western T.F.C      13.06 +1.5     2  (1) 
  10 REID, Savanah        Durham Dragons Athle      13.35 +1.5     2  (2) 
  11 BLADES, Nya          Project Athletics Tr      13.57 +1.5     2  (3) 
  11 CORNFORTH, Holly     South Simcoe Dufferi      13.57 +0.9     3  (1) 
  13 YARDE, Brianna       Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.72 +1.5     2  (4) 
  14 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C      13.73 +0.9     3  (2) 
  15 KONGAS, Maryn        Saugeen Track & Fiel      13.85 +1.5     2  (5) 
  16 O'MALLEY, Marin      Airblastoff Lion          13.86 +1.5     2  (6) 
  16 GRIFFITH, Savannah   Maximus Performance       13.86 +0.9     3  (3) 
  18 FREEMAN, Chloe       Kawartha Lakes Light      13.92 +1.5     2  (7) 
  19 LAROCHELLE, Gracie   Border City AC            14.19 +0.9     3  (4) 
  20 KERO, Karly          Airblastoff Lion          14.23 +1.5     2  (8) 
  21 MASSOOM, Victoria    Thorold Elite Track       14.28 +0.9     3  (5) 
  21 TURCOTT, Jessie      Hamilton Olympic Clu      14.28 +0.9     3  (5) 
  23 SOUZA, Analiese      Etobicoke Huskies-St      14.32 +0.9     3  (7) 
  23 BELHIS, Nawel        Unattached Ontario        14.32 +0.9     3  (7) 

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle      12.37 +2.4   
   2 GARRAWAY, Jaeden     Durham Dragons Athle      12.38 +2.4   
   3 GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle      12.40 +2.4   
   4 BYAM, Naomi          London Legion T.F. A      12.64 +2.4   
   5 MULDER, Lily         Border City AC            12.70 +2.4   
   6 THOMPSON, Shadae     Durham Dragons Athle      12.74 +2.4   
   7 STEEL, Ella          Border City AC            12.95 +2.4   
   8 GARCIA, Seanna       Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.01 +2.4   
Section 2 of 3
   1 LEALESS, Erika       London Western T.F.C      13.06 +1.5   
   2 REID, Savanah        Durham Dragons Athle      13.35 +1.5   
   3 BLADES, Nya          Project Athletics Tr      13.57 +1.5   
   4 YARDE, Brianna       Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.72 +1.5   
   5 KONGAS, Maryn        Saugeen Track & Fiel      13.85 +1.5   
   6 O'MALLEY, Marin      Airblastoff Lion          13.86 +1.5   
   7 FREEMAN, Chloe       Kawartha Lakes Light      13.92 +1.5   
   8 KERO, Karly          Airblastoff Lion          14.23 +1.5   
Section 3 of 3
   1 CORNFORTH, Holly     South Simcoe Dufferi      13.57 +0.9   
   2 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C      13.73 +0.9   
   3 GRIFFITH, Savannah   Maximus Performance       13.86 +0.9   
   4 LAROCHELLE, Gracie   Border City AC            14.19 +0.9   
   5 MASSOOM, Victoria    Thorold Elite Track       14.28 +0.9   
   5 TURCOTT, Jessie      Hamilton Olympic Clu      14.28 +0.9   
   7 SOUZA, Analiese      Etobicoke Huskies-St      14.32 +0.9   
   7 BELHIS, Nawel        Unattached Ontario        14.32 +0.9   

Prelims
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle      12.62 -1.1 Q   1  (1) 
   2 GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle      12.66 +0.1 Q   2  (1) 
   3 GARRAWAY, Jaeden     Durham Dragons Athle      12.78 -1.1 Q   1  (2) 
   4 THOMPSON, Shadae     Durham Dragons Athle      12.79 +0.8 Q   3  (1) 
   5 BYAM, Naomi          London Legion T.F. A      12.88 -0.3 Q   5  (1) 
   6 MULDER, Lily         Border City AC            12.90 -0.3 Q   5  (2) 
   7 STEEL, Ella          Border City AC            13.11 -1.2 Q   4  (1) 
   8 GARCIA, Seanna       Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.13 +0.8 Q   3  (2) 
   9 LEALESS, Erika       London Western T.F.C      13.35 -1.2 Q   4  (2) 
  10 REID, Savanah        Durham Dragons Athle      13.57 +0.1 Q   2  (2) 
  11 BLADES, Nya          Project Athletics Tr      13.71 -1.1 Q   1  (3) 
  12 YARDE, Brianna       Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.74 +0.1 Q   2  (3) 
  13 O'MALLEY, Marin      Airblastoff Lion          13.87 -1.1 Q   1  (4) 
  14 CORNFORTH, Holly     South Simcoe Dufferi      13.92 -1.1 q   1  (5) 
  15 FREEMAN, Chloe       Kawartha Lakes Light      14.08 -0.3 Q   5  (3) 
  16 KONGAS, Maryn        Saugeen Track & Fiel      14.09 -1.2 Q   4  (3) 
  17 KERO, Karly          Airblastoff Lion          14.10 +0.8 Q   3  (3) 
  18 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C      14.17 +0.1 Q   2  (4) 
  19 GRIFFITH, Savannah   Maximus Performance       14.18 -1.1 q   1  (6) 
  20 MASSOOM, Victoria    Thorold Elite Track       14.29 +0.8 Q   3  (4) 
  21 SOUZA, Analiese      Etobicoke Huskies-St      14.33 +0.8 q   3  (5) 
  22 LAROCHELLE, Gracie   Border City AC            14.35 -1.2 Q   4  (4) 
  23 BELHIS, Nawel        Unattached Ontario        14.39 +0.1 q   2  (5) 
  23 TURCOTT, Jessie      Hamilton Olympic Clu      14.39 -0.3 Q   5  (4) 
  25 LOWE, Alanna         Hamilton Olympic Clu      14.41 -1.2     4  (5) 
  26 PUSHPANATHAN, Anjali Eclipse Track & Fiel      14.55 -1.2     4  (6) 
  27 BELLO, Olivia        London Western T.F.C      14.61 -1.1     1  (7) 
  28 BERNER, Charlotte    Thorold Elite Track       14.62 +0.1     2  (6) 
  29 MORRIS, Annette      Hamilton Olympic Clu      15.76 +0.8     3  (6) 
  30 HARRYLAL, Rachel     Eclipse Track & Fiel      16.01 +0.1     2  (7) 
     CORBY, Lila          London Western T.F.C        DNS          3      
     MOES, Hannah         Etobicoke Huskies-St        DNS          5      
     CESAR, Neila         Thorold Elite Track         DNS          5      
     WEDDERBURN, Zade     Eclipse Track & Fiel        DNS          5      

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a 
=================================================================
Heat 1 of 5
   1 GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle      12.62 -1.1 Q 
   2 GARRAWAY, Jaeden     Durham Dragons Athle      12.78 -1.1 Q 
   3 BLADES, Nya          Project Athletics Tr      13.71 -1.1 Q 
   4 O'MALLEY, Marin      Airblastoff Lion          13.87 -1.1 Q 
   5 CORNFORTH, Holly     South Simcoe Dufferi      13.92 -1.1 q 
   6 GRIFFITH, Savannah   Maximus Performance       14.18 -1.1 q 
   7 BELLO, Olivia        London Western T.F.C      14.61 -1.1   
Heat 2 of 5
   1 GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle      12.66 +0.1 Q 
   2 REID, Savanah        Durham Dragons Athle      13.57 +0.1 Q 
   3 YARDE, Brianna       Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.74 +0.1 Q 
   4 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C      14.17 +0.1 Q 
   5 BELHIS, Nawel        Unattached Ontario        14.39 +0.1 q 
   6 BERNER, Charlotte    Thorold Elite Track       14.62 +0.1   
   7 HARRYLAL, Rachel     Eclipse Track & Fiel      16.01 +0.1   
Heat 3 of 5
   1 THOMPSON, Shadae     Durham Dragons Athle      12.79 +0.8 Q 
   2 GARCIA, Seanna       Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.13 +0.8 Q 
   3 KERO, Karly          Airblastoff Lion          14.10 +0.8 Q 
   4 MASSOOM, Victoria    Thorold Elite Track       14.29 +0.8 Q 
   5 SOUZA, Analiese      Etobicoke Huskies-St      14.33 +0.8 q 
   6 MORRIS, Annette      Hamilton Olympic Clu      15.76 +0.8   
     CORBY, Lila          London Western T.F.C        DNS        
Heat 4 of 5
   1 STEEL, Ella          Border City AC            13.11 -1.2 Q 
   2 LEALESS, Erika       London Western T.F.C      13.35 -1.2 Q 
   3 KONGAS, Maryn        Saugeen Track & Fiel      14.09 -1.2 Q 
   4 LAROCHELLE, Gracie   Border City AC            14.35 -1.2 Q 
   5 LOWE, Alanna         Hamilton Olympic Clu      14.41 -1.2   
   6 PUSHPANATHAN, Anjali Eclipse Track & Fiel      14.55 -1.2   
Heat 5 of 5
   1 BYAM, Naomi          London Legion T.F. A      12.88 -0.3 Q 
   2 MULDER, Lily         Border City AC            12.90 -0.3 Q 
   3 FREEMAN, Chloe       Kawartha Lakes Light      14.08 -0.3 Q 
   4 TURCOTT, Jessie      Hamilton Olympic Clu      14.39 -0.3 Q 
     MOES, Hannah         Etobicoke Huskies-St        DNS        
     CESAR, Neila         Thorold Elite Track         DNS        
     WEDDERBURN, Zade     Eclipse Track & Fiel        DNS        

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 SHADD-CERES, Trinity Maximus Performance       24.63 +0.9     3  (1) 
   2 WEBB, Kiara          Brampton Racers Trac      25.49 +0.9     3  (2) 
   3 GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle      25.87 +0.9     3  (3) 
   4 BYAM, Naomi          London Legion T.F. A      25.90 +0.9     3  (4) 
   5 GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle      26.11 +0.9     3  (5) 
   6 MULDER, Lily         Border City AC            26.62 +0.9     3  (6) 
   7 FONTENELLE, Sophia   Etobicoke Huskies-St      26.80 +0.9     2  (1) 
   8 LEALESS, Erika       London Western T.F.C      26.81 +0.9     3  (7) 
   8 THOMAS, Lauren       Niagara Olympic Club      26.81 +0.9     3  (7) 
  10 MCGRATH, Maeve       Blue Devils Athletic      26.91 +0.9     2  (2) 
  11 STEEL, Ella          Border City AC            27.20 +0.9     2  (3) 
  12 MALCOLM, Arianna     Etobicoke Huskies-St      27.50 +0.9     2  (4) 
  13 JOSEPH, Makenzie     Etobicoke Huskies-St      27.52 +0.9     2  (5) 
  14 RINELLA, Ava         Etobicoke Huskies-St      27.81 +3.7     1  (1) 
  15 CORNFORTH, Holly     South Simcoe Dufferi      27.88 +3.7     1  (2) 
  16 REID, Savanah        Durham Dragons Athle      27.93 +0.9     2  (6) 
  17 VILLENEUVE, Lilly    South Simcoe Dufferi      28.01 +3.7     1  (3) 
  18 YARDE, Brianna       Eclipse Track & Fiel      28.14 +3.7     1  (4) 
  19 GARCIA, Seanna       Hamilton Olympic Clu      28.19 +0.9     2  (7) 
  20 TICHY, Maryn         310 Running               28.55 +3.7     1  (5) 
  21 LOWE, Alanna         Hamilton Olympic Clu      28.65 +3.7     1  (6) 
  22 KONGAS, Maryn        Saugeen Track & Fiel      28.66 +3.7     1  (7) 
     KERO, Karly          Airblastoff Lion            DNS          1      
     GERVAIS, Emilie      Laurel Creek T.F.C.         DNS          2      

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 RINELLA, Ava         Etobicoke Huskies-St      27.81 +3.7   
   2 CORNFORTH, Holly     South Simcoe Dufferi      27.88 +3.7   
   3 VILLENEUVE, Lilly    South Simcoe Dufferi      28.01 +3.7   
   4 YARDE, Brianna       Eclipse Track & Fiel      28.14 +3.7   
   5 TICHY, Maryn         310 Running               28.55 +3.7   
   6 LOWE, Alanna         Hamilton Olympic Clu      28.65 +3.7   
   7 KONGAS, Maryn        Saugeen Track & Fiel      28.66 +3.7   
     KERO, Karly          Airblastoff Lion            DNS        
Section 2 of 3
   1 FONTENELLE, Sophia   Etobicoke Huskies-St      26.80 +0.9   
   2 MCGRATH, Maeve       Blue Devils Athletic      26.91 +0.9   
   3 STEEL, Ella          Border City AC            27.20 +0.9   
   4 MALCOLM, Arianna     Etobicoke Huskies-St      27.50 +0.9   
   5 JOSEPH, Makenzie     Etobicoke Huskies-St      27.52 +0.9   
   6 REID, Savanah        Durham Dragons Athle      27.93 +0.9   
   7 GARCIA, Seanna       Hamilton Olympic Clu      28.19 +0.9   
     GERVAIS, Emilie      Laurel Creek T.F.C.         DNS        
Section 3 of 3
   1 SHADD-CERES, Trinity Maximus Performance       24.63 +0.9   
   2 WEBB, Kiara          Brampton Racers Trac      25.49 +0.9   
   3 GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle      25.87 +0.9   
   4 BYAM, Naomi          London Legion T.F. A      25.90 +0.9   
   5 GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle      26.11 +0.9   
   6 MULDER, Lily         Border City AC            26.62 +0.9   
   7 LEALESS, Erika       London Western T.F.C      26.81 +0.9   
   7 THOMAS, Lauren       Niagara Olympic Club      26.81 +0.9   

Prelims
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 SHADD-CERES, Trinity Maximus Performance       25.18 +1.3 Q   1  (1) 
   2 GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle      26.23 +1.0 Q   6  (1) 
   3 GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle      26.46 +0.9 Q   5  (1) 
   4 WEBB, Kiara          Brampton Racers Trac      26.51 +1.3 Q   2  (1) 
   5 BYAM, Naomi          London Legion T.F. A      26.55 +1.0 Q   6  (2) 
   6 LEALESS, Erika       London Western T.F.C      26.58 +0.9 Q   4  (1) 
   7 THOMAS, Lauren       Niagara Olympic Club      26.63 +0.9 Q   4  (2) 
   8 MULDER, Lily         Border City AC            26.67 +2.1 Q   3  (1) 
   9 FONTENELLE, Sophia   Etobicoke Huskies-St      26.87 +1.3 Q   1  (2) 
  10 GARCIA, Seanna       Hamilton Olympic Clu      27.05 +1.3 Q   2  (2) 
  11 STEEL, Ella          Border City AC            27.35 +0.9 Q   5  (2) 
  12 MALCOLM, Arianna     Etobicoke Huskies-St      27.43 +1.3 Q   1  (3) 
  13 JOSEPH, Makenzie     Etobicoke Huskies-St      27.46 +1.3 Q   2  (3) 
  14 MCGRATH, Maeve       Blue Devils Athletic      27.90 +2.1 Q   3  (2) 
  14 REID, Savanah        Durham Dragons Athle      27.90 +0.9 Q   4  (3) 
  16 GERVAIS, Emilie      Laurel Creek T.F.C.       28.10 +0.9 Q   5  (3) 
  17 RINELLA, Ava         Etobicoke Huskies-St      28.25 +1.0 Q   6  (3) 
  18 VILLENEUVE, Lilly    South Simcoe Dufferi      28.46 +0.9 q   4  (4) 
  19 KERO, Karly          Airblastoff Lion          28.57 +1.3 q   2  (4) 
  20 CORNFORTH, Holly     South Simcoe Dufferi      28.60 +1.3 q   1  (4) 
  21 LOWE, Alanna         Hamilton Olympic Clu      28.81 +2.1 Q   3  (3) 
  22 KONGAS, Maryn        Saugeen Track & Fiel      28.96 +1.3 q   2  (5) 
  23 YARDE, Brianna       Eclipse Track & Fiel      28.97 +2.1 q   3  (4) 
  24 TICHY, Maryn         310 Running               29.11 +1.0 q   6  (4) 
  25 O'MALLEY, Marin      Airblastoff Lion          29.12 +0.9     5  (4) 
  26 PUSHPANATHAN, Anjali Eclipse Track & Fiel      29.14 +1.3     2  (6) 
  27 VAN ZYL, Yuah        South Simcoe Dufferi      29.22 +0.9     5  (5) 
  28 SOUZA, Analiese      Etobicoke Huskies-St      29.54 +1.3     1  (5) 
  29 BERNER, Charlotte    Thorold Elite Track       29.71 +0.9     5  (6) 
  29 GRIFFITH, Savannah   Maximus Performance       29.71 +1.0     6  (5) 
  31 LAROCHELLE, Gracie   Border City AC            29.75 +2.1     3  (5) 
  32 BELHIS, Nawel        Unattached Ontario        29.79 +0.9     4  (5) 
  33 TURCOTT, Jessie      Hamilton Olympic Clu      29.93 +1.0     6  (6) 
  34 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C      31.45 +1.3     1  (6) 
  35 IVANOVA, Michaela    Unattached Ontario        31.73 +0.9     5  (7) 
  36 MORRIS, Annette      Hamilton Olympic Clu      32.10 +0.9     4  (6) 
  37 LECLAIR, Isabelle    Airblastoff Lion          32.20 +2.1     3  (6) 
  38 SIDHU-MEAD, Marigold Unattached Ontario        32.78 +1.3     2  (7) 
  39 HARRYLAL, Rachel     Eclipse Track & Fiel      33.27 +1.3     1  (7) 
     MOES, Hannah         Etobicoke Huskies-St        DNS          4      
     GARRAWAY, Jaeden     Durham Dragons Athle        DNS          3      
     AITKEN, Demi         Sundown Athletics Cl        DNS          1      
     WEDDERBURN, Zade     Eclipse Track & Fiel        DNS          6      

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a 
=================================================================
Heat 1 of 6
   1 SHADD-CERES, Trinity Maximus Performance       25.18 +1.3 Q 
   2 FONTENELLE, Sophia   Etobicoke Huskies-St      26.87 +1.3 Q 
   3 MALCOLM, Arianna     Etobicoke Huskies-St      27.43 +1.3 Q 
   4 CORNFORTH, Holly     South Simcoe Dufferi      28.60 +1.3 q 
   5 SOUZA, Analiese      Etobicoke Huskies-St      29.54 +1.3   
   6 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C      31.45 +1.3   
   7 HARRYLAL, Rachel     Eclipse Track & Fiel      33.27 +1.3   
     AITKEN, Demi         Sundown Athletics Cl        DNS        
Heat 2 of 6
   1 WEBB, Kiara          Brampton Racers Trac      26.51 +1.3 Q 
   2 GARCIA, Seanna       Hamilton Olympic Clu      27.05 +1.3 Q 
   3 JOSEPH, Makenzie     Etobicoke Huskies-St      27.46 +1.3 Q 
   4 KERO, Karly          Airblastoff Lion          28.57 +1.3 q 
   5 KONGAS, Maryn        Saugeen Track & Fiel      28.96 +1.3 q 
   6 PUSHPANATHAN, Anjali Eclipse Track & Fiel      29.14 +1.3   
   7 SIDHU-MEAD, Marigold Unattached Ontario        32.78 +1.3   
Heat 3 of 6
   1 MULDER, Lily         Border City AC            26.67 +2.1 Q 
   2 MCGRATH, Maeve       Blue Devils Athletic      27.90 +2.1 Q 
   3 LOWE, Alanna         Hamilton Olympic Clu      28.81 +2.1 Q 
   4 YARDE, Brianna       Eclipse Track & Fiel      28.97 +2.1 q 
   5 LAROCHELLE, Gracie   Border City AC            29.75 +2.1   
   6 LECLAIR, Isabelle    Airblastoff Lion          32.20 +2.1   
     GARRAWAY, Jaeden     Durham Dragons Athle        DNS        
Heat 4 of 6
   1 LEALESS, Erika       London Western T.F.C      26.58 +0.9 Q 
   2 THOMAS, Lauren       Niagara Olympic Club      26.63 +0.9 Q 
   3 REID, Savanah        Durham Dragons Athle      27.90 +0.9 Q 
   4 VILLENEUVE, Lilly    South Simcoe Dufferi      28.46 +0.9 q 
   5 BELHIS, Nawel        Unattached Ontario        29.79 +0.9   
   6 MORRIS, Annette      Hamilton Olympic Clu      32.10 +0.9   
     MOES, Hannah         Etobicoke Huskies-St        DNS        
Heat 5 of 6
   1 GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle      26.46 +0.9 Q 
   2 STEEL, Ella          Border City AC            27.35 +0.9 Q 
   3 GERVAIS, Emilie      Laurel Creek T.F.C.       28.10 +0.9 Q 
   4 O'MALLEY, Marin      Airblastoff Lion          29.12 +0.9   
   5 VAN ZYL, Yuah        South Simcoe Dufferi      29.22 +0.9   
   6 BERNER, Charlotte    Thorold Elite Track       29.71 +0.9   
   7 IVANOVA, Michaela    Unattached Ontario        31.73 +0.9   
Heat 6 of 6
   1 GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle      26.23 +1.0 Q 
   2 BYAM, Naomi          London Legion T.F. A      26.55 +1.0 Q 
   3 RINELLA, Ava         Etobicoke Huskies-St      28.25 +1.0 Q 
   4 TICHY, Maryn         310 Running               29.11 +1.0 q 
   5 GRIFFITH, Savannah   Maximus Performance       29.71 +1.0   
   6 TURCOTT, Jessie      Hamilton Olympic Clu      29.93 +1.0   
     WEDDERBURN, Zade     Eclipse Track & Fiel        DNS        

Women's 300 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 WEBB, Kiara          Brampton Racers Trac      40.11   5  (1) 
   2 THOMPSON, Shadae     Durham Dragons Athle      41.04   5  (2) 
   3 BYAM, Naomi          London Legion T.F. A      41.25   5  (3) 
   4 DAWES, Janae         Durham Legion Athlet      41.37   5  (4) 
   5 LEALESS, Erika       London Western T.F.C      42.44   5  (5) 
   6 RUGGERI, Gabriella   Etobicoke Huskies-St      42.57   5  (6) 
   7 THOMAS, Lauren       Niagara Olympic Club      43.10   5  (7) 
   8 JOSEPH, Makenzie     Etobicoke Huskies-St      43.38   4  (1) 
   9 FONTENELLE, Sophia   Etobicoke Huskies-St      43.54   2  (1) 
  10 MULDER, Lily         Border City AC            44.05   4  (2) 
  11 ROPP, Anna           Stratford Sabrecats       44.42   4  (3) 
  12 MALCOLM, Arianna     Etobicoke Huskies-St      44.45   5  (8) 
  13 INGLIS, Ella         Unattached Ontario        44.88   4  (4) 
  14 RINELLA, Ava         Etobicoke Huskies-St      45.01   4  (5) 
  15 MCGRATH, Maeve       Blue Devils Athletic      45.12   4  (6) 
  16 MATTHEWS, Gabrielle  Durham Dragons Athle      45.58   1  (1) 
  17 VILLENEUVE, Lilly    South Simcoe Dufferi      45.62   1  (2) 
  18 HARMER, Alex         Woodstock Legion Ath      45.95   4  (7) 
  19 LOWE, Alanna         Hamilton Olympic Clu      45.98   3  (1) 
  20 DANIELS, Sydney      Blue Devils Athletic      46.17   3  (2) 
  21 KREMBLE, Leah        Niagara Olympic Club      46.37   3  (3) 
  22 KERO, Karly          Airblastoff Lion          46.61   1  (3) 
  23 KONGAS, Maryn        Saugeen Track & Fiel      46.74   4  (8) 
  24 REED, Elise          Kitchener Waterloo T      46.82   1  (4) 
  25 VAN ZYL, Yuah        South Simcoe Dufferi      47.66   1  (5) 
  26 REID, Shannon        Durham Dragons Athle      47.96   3  (4) 
  27 GALLANT, Layla       Thorold Elite Track       48.64   3  (5) 
  28 HAMILTON, Amara      Niagara Olympic Club      48.93   2  (2) 
  29 TURCOTT, Jessie      Hamilton Olympic Clu      49.08   1  (6) 
  30 NOGA, Brianna        310 Running               49.56   3  (6) 
  31 NEWTON, Audrey       Niagara Olympic Club      49.68   2  (3) 
  32 EATON, Madison       Thorold Elite Track       50.14   3  (7) 
  33 MORAN, Annalia       Niagara Olympic Club      50.33   2  (4) 
  34 MCCREADY, Sheridan   Thorold Elite Track       50.34   3  (8) 
  35 LECLAIR, Isabelle    Airblastoff Lion          53.18   2  (5) 
  36 MENCFELD, Molly      Niagara Olympic Club      57.02   2  (6) 
  37 COTTEE, Holly        Niagara Olympic Club      58.19   2  (7) 
  38 COTTEE, Paige        Niagara Olympic Club      58.68   2  (8) 
     CREARY, Nyah         Unattached Ontario          DNS   1      

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 5
   1 MATTHEWS, Gabrielle  Durham Dragons Athle      45.58 
   2 VILLENEUVE, Lilly    South Simcoe Dufferi      45.62 
   3 KERO, Karly          Airblastoff Lion          46.61 
   4 REED, Elise          Kitchener Waterloo T      46.82 
   5 VAN ZYL, Yuah        South Simcoe Dufferi      47.66 
   6 TURCOTT, Jessie      Hamilton Olympic Clu      49.08 
     CREARY, Nyah         Unattached Ontario          DNS 
Section 2 of 5
   1 FONTENELLE, Sophia   Etobicoke Huskies-St      43.54 
   2 HAMILTON, Amara      Niagara Olympic Club      48.93 
   3 NEWTON, Audrey       Niagara Olympic Club      49.68 
   4 MORAN, Annalia       Niagara Olympic Club      50.33 
   5 LECLAIR, Isabelle    Airblastoff Lion          53.18 
   6 MENCFELD, Molly      Niagara Olympic Club      57.02 
   7 COTTEE, Holly        Niagara Olympic Club      58.19 
   8 COTTEE, Paige        Niagara Olympic Club      58.68 
Section 3 of 5
   1 LOWE, Alanna         Hamilton Olympic Clu      45.98 
   2 DANIELS, Sydney      Blue Devils Athletic      46.17 
   3 KREMBLE, Leah        Niagara Olympic Club      46.37 
   4 REID, Shannon        Durham Dragons Athle      47.96 
   5 GALLANT, Layla       Thorold Elite Track       48.64 
   6 NOGA, Brianna        310 Running               49.56 
   7 EATON, Madison       Thorold Elite Track       50.14 
   8 MCCREADY, Sheridan   Thorold Elite Track       50.34 
Section 4 of 5
   1 JOSEPH, Makenzie     Etobicoke Huskies-St      43.38 
   2 MULDER, Lily         Border City AC            44.05 
   3 ROPP, Anna           Stratford Sabrecats       44.42 
   4 INGLIS, Ella         Unattached Ontario        44.88 
   5 RINELLA, Ava         Etobicoke Huskies-St      45.01 
   6 MCGRATH, Maeve       Blue Devils Athletic      45.12 
   7 HARMER, Alex         Woodstock Legion Ath      45.95 
   8 KONGAS, Maryn        Saugeen Track & Fiel      46.74 
Section 5 of 5
   1 WEBB, Kiara          Brampton Racers Trac      40.11 
   2 THOMPSON, Shadae     Durham Dragons Athle      41.04 
   3 BYAM, Naomi          London Legion T.F. A      41.25 
   4 DAWES, Janae         Durham Legion Athlet      41.37 
   5 LEALESS, Erika       London Western T.F.C      42.44 
   6 RUGGERI, Gabriella   Etobicoke Huskies-St      42.57 
   7 THOMAS, Lauren       Niagara Olympic Club      43.10 
   8 MALCOLM, Arianna     Etobicoke Huskies-St      44.45 

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 RUGGERI, Gabriella   Etobicoke Huskies-St    2:18.74   6  (1) 
     1:02.79 (1:02.79)        

   2 MARKOWSKA, Maya      Burlington Track & F    2:22.61   6  (2) 
     1:08.77 (1:08.77)        

   3 MCDERMOTT, Mikayla   University of Toront    2:24.33   1  (1) 
     1:10.92 (1:10.92)        

   4 GORDON, Erika        Hamilton Olympic Clu    2:26.94   6  (3) 
     1:08.04 (1:08.04)        

   5 DILALLA, Chloe       Niagara Olympic Club    2:28.61   6  (4) 
     1:12.27 (1:12.27)        

   6 MORIC, Ava           Saugeen Track & Fiel    2:29.20   5  (1) 
     1:14.83 (1:14.83)        

   7 TREMEER, Julia       Niagara Olympic Club    2:29.98   6  (5) 
     1:12.30 (1:12.30)        

   8 WALLACE, Bethan      Central Toronto Athl    2:32.28   5  (2) 
     1:14.55 (1:14.55)        

   9 QUINN, Zoe           Niagara Olympic Club    2:32.30   6  (6) 
     1:12.54 (1:12.54)        

  10 IWANO-RIVERS, Natsuk Boardwalk RC            2:33.24   5  (3) 
     1:15.78 (1:15.78)        

  11 LOWE, Lainey         Etobicoke Huskies-St    2:33.29   1  (2) 
     1:11.75 (1:11.75)        

  12 QUINN, Thea          Niagara Olympic Club    2:35.58   5  (4) 
     1:15.61 (1:15.61)        

  13 SMAILBEGOVIC, Ena    University of Toront    2:36.24   6  (7) 
     1:12.66 (1:12.66)        

  14 COVEY, Mercedez      Brockville Legion Tr    2:36.44   4  (1) 
     1:16.47 (1:16.47)        

  15 REED, Elise          Kitchener Waterloo T    2:36.48   6  (8) 
     1:11.44 (1:11.44)        

  16 LOVSHIN, Muriel      Toronto Olympic Trac    2:36.53   5  (5) 
     1:16.13 (1:16.13)        

  17 BRENDZY, Abby        Runners Edge Track C    2:37.06   3  (1) 
     1:11.67 (1:11.67)        

  18 MCCABE, Chloe        Stratford Sabrecats     2:37.29   5  (6) 
     1:17.37 (1:17.37)        

  19 RUZHYNSKY, Alisa     Newmarket Huskies Tr    2:37.51   4  (2) 
     1:16.48 (1:16.48)        

  20 NGUYEN, Isabelle     Niagara Olympic Club    2:38.12   5  (7) 
     1:15.15 (1:15.15)        

  21 TOUHAMI, Meyssa      A.T.P athlétisme        2:38.52   1  (3) 
     1:13.22 (1:13.22)        

  22 MORAN, Claire        Niagara Olympic Club    2:39.54   5  (8) 
     1:17.74 (1:17.74)        

  23 KREMBLE, Leah        Niagara Olympic Club    2:40.36   4  (3) 
     1:15.39 (1:15.39)        

  24 EATON, Madison       Thorold Elite Track     2:41.15   4  (4) 
     1:18.60 (1:18.60)        

  25 CLINTON, Charlotte   Stratford Sabrecats     2:41.71   2  (1) 
     1:18.55 (1:18.55)        

  26 MORAN, Annalia       Niagara Olympic Club    2:42.59   4  (5) 
     1:15.75 (1:15.75)        

  27 MASON, Ella          Laurel Creek T.F.C.     2:43.16   4  (6) 
     1:18.07 (1:18.07)        

  28 DALE, Gracie         Airblastoff Lion        2:44.46   4  (7) 
     1:20.39 (1:20.39)        

  29 CHALLENGER, Poppy    Stratford Sabrecats     2:45.99   4  (8) 
     1:19.42 (1:19.42)        

  30 COVEY, Summer        Brockville Legion Tr    2:48.77   3  (2) 
     1:19.74 (1:19.74)        

  31 HAMILTON, Amara      Niagara Olympic Club    2:52.71   2  (2) 
     1:19.11 (1:19.11)        

  32 SCOTT, Keira         Runners Edge Track C    2:55.13   3  (3) 
     1:24.35 (1:24.35)        

  33 WILSON, Tesia        Runners Edge Track C    2:56.31   3  (4) 
     1:26.87 (1:26.87)        

  34 SMILSKY, Ella        Niagara Olympic Club    2:57.05   3  (5) 
     1:31.21 (1:31.21)        

  35 VINK, Emmalyn        Sundown Athletics Cl    3:00.63   2  (3) 
     1:28.15 (1:28.15)        

  36 SMILSKY, Emily       Niagara Olympic Club    3:02.41   3  (6) 
     1:31.49 (1:31.49)        

  37 DERKSEN, Bella       Runners Edge Track C    3:05.91   3  (7) 
     1:31.58 (1:31.58)        

  38 COTTEE, Paige        Niagara Olympic Club    3:24.01   2  (4) 
     1:34.21 (1:34.21)        

  39 SWINSON, Shannon     Niagara Olympic Club    3:40.31   3  (8) 
     1:35.74 (1:35.74)        

     ATKINS, Eva          Thorold Elite Track         DNS   2      
     

     JAGIELLOWICZ, Tessa  Laurel Creek T.F.C.         DNS   1      
     

     LUKASIK, Grace       Etobicoke Huskies-St        DNS   1      
     

     SIDHU-MEAD, Marigold Unattached Ontario          DNS   2      
     


==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 6
   1 MCDERMOTT, Mikayla   University of Toront    2:24.33 
     1:10.92 (1:10.92)        

   2 LOWE, Lainey         Etobicoke Huskies-St    2:33.29 
     1:11.75 (1:11.75)        

   3 TOUHAMI, Meyssa      A.T.P athlétisme        2:38.52 
     1:13.22 (1:13.22)        

     JAGIELLOWICZ, Tessa  Laurel Creek T.F.C.         DNS 
     

     LUKASIK, Grace       Etobicoke Huskies-St        DNS 
     

Section 2 of 6
   1 CLINTON, Charlotte   Stratford Sabrecats     2:41.71 
     1:18.55 (1:18.55)        

   2 HAMILTON, Amara      Niagara Olympic Club    2:52.71 
     1:19.11 (1:19.11)        

   3 VINK, Emmalyn        Sundown Athletics Cl    3:00.63 
     1:28.15 (1:28.15)        

   4 COTTEE, Paige        Niagara Olympic Club    3:24.01 
     1:34.21 (1:34.21)        

     ATKINS, Eva          Thorold Elite Track         DNS 
     

     SIDHU-MEAD, Marigold Unattached Ontario          DNS 
     

Section 3 of 6
   1 BRENDZY, Abby        Runners Edge Track C    2:37.06 
     1:11.67 (1:11.67)        

   2 COVEY, Summer        Brockville Legion Tr    2:48.77 
     1:19.74 (1:19.74)        

   3 SCOTT, Keira         Runners Edge Track C    2:55.13 
     1:24.35 (1:24.35)        

   4 WILSON, Tesia        Runners Edge Track C    2:56.31 
     1:26.87 (1:26.87)        

   5 SMILSKY, Ella        Niagara Olympic Club    2:57.05 
     1:31.21 (1:31.21)        

   6 SMILSKY, Emily       Niagara Olympic Club    3:02.41 
     1:31.49 (1:31.49)        

   7 DERKSEN, Bella       Runners Edge Track C    3:05.91 
     1:31.58 (1:31.58)        

   8 SWINSON, Shannon     Niagara Olympic Club    3:40.31 
     1:35.74 (1:35.74)        

Section 4 of 6
   1 COVEY, Mercedez      Brockville Legion Tr    2:36.44 
     1:16.47 (1:16.47)        

   2 RUZHYNSKY, Alisa     Newmarket Huskies Tr    2:37.51 
     1:16.48 (1:16.48)        

   3 KREMBLE, Leah        Niagara Olympic Club    2:40.36 
     1:15.39 (1:15.39)        

   4 EATON, Madison       Thorold Elite Track     2:41.15 
     1:18.60 (1:18.60)        

   5 MORAN, Annalia       Niagara Olympic Club    2:42.59 
     1:15.75 (1:15.75)        

   6 MASON, Ella          Laurel Creek T.F.C.     2:43.16 
     1:18.07 (1:18.07)        

   7 DALE, Gracie         Airblastoff Lion        2:44.46 
     1:20.39 (1:20.39)        

   8 CHALLENGER, Poppy    Stratford Sabrecats     2:45.99 
     1:19.42 (1:19.42)        

Section 5 of 6
   1 MORIC, Ava           Saugeen Track & Fiel    2:29.20 
     1:14.83 (1:14.83)        

   2 WALLACE, Bethan      Central Toronto Athl    2:32.28 
     1:14.55 (1:14.55)        

   3 IWANO-RIVERS, Natsuk Boardwalk RC            2:33.24 
     1:15.78 (1:15.78)        

   4 QUINN, Thea          Niagara Olympic Club    2:35.58 
     1:15.61 (1:15.61)        

   5 LOVSHIN, Muriel      Toronto Olympic Trac    2:36.53 
     1:16.13 (1:16.13)        

   6 MCCABE, Chloe        Stratford Sabrecats     2:37.29 
     1:17.37 (1:17.37)        

   7 NGUYEN, Isabelle     Niagara Olympic Club    2:38.12 
     1:15.15 (1:15.15)        

   8 MORAN, Claire        Niagara Olympic Club    2:39.54 
     1:17.74 (1:17.74)        

Section 6 of 6
   1 RUGGERI, Gabriella   Etobicoke Huskies-St    2:18.74 
     1:02.79 (1:02.79)        

   2 MARKOWSKA, Maya      Burlington Track & F    2:22.61 
     1:08.77 (1:08.77)        

   3 GORDON, Erika        Hamilton Olympic Clu    2:26.94 
     1:08.04 (1:08.04)        

   4 DILALLA, Chloe       Niagara Olympic Club    2:28.61 
     1:12.27 (1:12.27)        

   5 TREMEER, Julia       Niagara Olympic Club    2:29.98 
     1:12.30 (1:12.30)        

   6 QUINN, Zoe           Niagara Olympic Club    2:32.30 
     1:12.54 (1:12.54)        

   7 SMAILBEGOVIC, Ena    University of Toront    2:36.24 
     1:12.66 (1:12.66)        

   8 REED, Elise          Kitchener Waterloo T    2:36.48 
     1:11.44 (1:11.44)        


Women's 1200 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 RUGGERI, Gabriella   Etobicoke Huskies-St    3:47.27   2  (1) 
     1:04.81 (1:04.81)        2:28.92 (1:24.11)        

   2 MARKOWSKA, Maya      Burlington Track & F    3:48.12   2  (2) 
     1:12.89 (1:12.89)        2:33.43 (1:20.54)        

   3 TREMEER, Julia       Niagara Olympic Club    3:48.15   2  (3) 
     1:13.86 (1:13.86)        2:33.59 (1:19.73)        

   4 DILALLA, Chloe       Niagara Olympic Club    3:48.19   2  (4) 
     1:12.82 (1:12.82)        2:33.74 (1:20.92)        

   5 MORIC, Ava           Saugeen Track & Fiel    3:56.16   2  (5) 
     1:12.22 (1:12.22)        2:33.50 (1:21.28)        

   6 GORDON, Erika        Hamilton Olympic Clu    3:59.23   2  (6) 
     1:13.11 (1:13.11)        2:34.97 (1:21.87)        

   7 SADLER, Abigail      Toronto Olympic Trac    4:01.48   1  (1) 
     1:22.68 (1:22.68)        2:44.55 (1:21.87)        

   8 QUINN, Zoe           Niagara Olympic Club    4:05.55   2  (7) 
     1:13.24 (1:13.24)        2:33.92 (1:20.69)        

   9 QUINN, Thea          Niagara Olympic Club    4:10.03   2  (8) 
     1:15.11 (1:15.11)        2:42.59 (1:27.49)        

  10 LEHTO, Katherine     Burlington Track & F    4:12.02   1  (2) 
     1:23.60 (1:23.60)        2:50.87 (1:27.27)        

  11 JORDAN, Lila         Blue Devils Athletic    4:14.74   1  (3) 
     1:23.76 (1:23.76)        2:53.68 (1:29.93)        

  12 DALE, Gracie         Airblastoff Lion        4:15.34   1  (4) 
     1:22.77 (1:22.77)        2:51.45 (1:28.68)        

  13 MCCABE, Chloe        Stratford Sabrecats     4:19.81   1  (5) 
     1:24.92 (1:24.92)        2:54.34 (1:29.42)        

  14 RUZHYNSKY, Alisa     Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:20.85   1  (6) 
     1:24.75 (1:24.75)        2:55.48 (1:30.74)        

  15 TOUHAMI, Meyssa      A.T.P athlétisme        4:21.62   1  (7) 
     1:23.35 (1:23.35)        2:54.83 (1:31.48)        

  16 CHALLENGER, Poppy    Stratford Sabrecats     4:23.17   1  (8) 
     1:24.53 (1:24.53)        2:54.80 (1:30.27)        

  17 SMAILBEGOVIC, Ena    University of Toront    4:23.98   2  (9) 
     1:14.82 (1:14.82)        2:46.75 (1:31.93)        

  18 NGUYEN, Isabelle     Niagara Olympic Club    4:33.40   2 (10) 
     1:14.53 (1:14.53)        2:52.48 (1:37.95)        

  19 OLAR, Ashley         Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:36.05   2 (11) 
     1:19.37 (1:19.37)        2:50.48 (1:31.11)        

  20 VINK, Emmalyn        Sundown Athletics Cl    4:47.03   1  (9) 
     1:27.69 (1:27.69)        3:08.24 (1:40.56)        

  21 SMILSKY, Emily       Niagara Olympic Club    5:18.79   1 (10) 
     1:27.13 (1:27.13)        3:13.21 (1:46.08)        

     LUKASIK, Grace       Etobicoke Huskies-St        DNS   1      
     

     GIANNOTTI, Jocelyn   Ottawa Lions T.F.C.         DNS   1      
     

     ATKINS, Eva          Thorold Elite Track         DNS   2      
     


==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 SADLER, Abigail      Toronto Olympic Trac    4:01.48 
     1:22.68 (1:22.68)        2:44.55 (1:21.87)        

   2 LEHTO, Katherine     Burlington Track & F    4:12.02 
     1:23.60 (1:23.60)        2:50.87 (1:27.27)        

   3 JORDAN, Lila         Blue Devils Athletic    4:14.74 
     1:23.76 (1:23.76)        2:53.68 (1:29.93)        

   4 DALE, Gracie         Airblastoff Lion        4:15.34 
     1:22.77 (1:22.77)        2:51.45 (1:28.68)        

   5 MCCABE, Chloe        Stratford Sabrecats     4:19.81 
     1:24.92 (1:24.92)        2:54.34 (1:29.42)        

   6 RUZHYNSKY, Alisa     Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:20.85 
     1:24.75 (1:24.75)        2:55.48 (1:30.74)        

   7 TOUHAMI, Meyssa      A.T.P athlétisme        4:21.62 
     1:23.35 (1:23.35)        2:54.83 (1:31.48)        

   8 CHALLENGER, Poppy    Stratford Sabrecats     4:23.17 
     1:24.53 (1:24.53)        2:54.80 (1:30.27)        

   9 VINK, Emmalyn        Sundown Athletics Cl    4:47.03 
     1:27.69 (1:27.69)        3:08.24 (1:40.56)        

  10 SMILSKY, Emily       Niagara Olympic Club    5:18.79 
     1:27.13 (1:27.13)        3:13.21 (1:46.08)        

     LUKASIK, Grace       Etobicoke Huskies-St        DNS 
     

     GIANNOTTI, Jocelyn   Ottawa Lions T.F.C.         DNS 
     

Section 2 of 2
   1 RUGGERI, Gabriella   Etobicoke Huskies-St    3:47.27 
     1:04.81 (1:04.81)        2:28.92 (1:24.11)        

   2 MARKOWSKA, Maya      Burlington Track & F    3:48.12 
     1:12.89 (1:12.89)        2:33.43 (1:20.54)        

   3 TREMEER, Julia       Niagara Olympic Club    3:48.15 
     1:13.86 (1:13.86)        2:33.59 (1:19.73)        

   4 DILALLA, Chloe       Niagara Olympic Club    3:48.19 
     1:12.82 (1:12.82)        2:33.74 (1:20.92)        

   5 MORIC, Ava           Saugeen Track & Fiel    3:56.16 
     1:12.22 (1:12.22)        2:33.50 (1:21.28)        

   6 GORDON, Erika        Hamilton Olympic Clu    3:59.23 
     1:13.11 (1:13.11)        2:34.97 (1:21.87)        

   7 QUINN, Zoe           Niagara Olympic Club    4:05.55 
     1:13.24 (1:13.24)        2:33.92 (1:20.69)        

   8 QUINN, Thea          Niagara Olympic Club    4:10.03 
     1:15.11 (1:15.11)        2:42.59 (1:27.49)        

   9 SMAILBEGOVIC, Ena    University of Toront    4:23.98 
     1:14.82 (1:14.82)        2:46.75 (1:31.93)        

  10 NGUYEN, Isabelle     Niagara Olympic Club    4:33.40 
     1:14.53 (1:14.53)        2:52.48 (1:37.95)        

  11 OLAR, Ashley         Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:36.05 
     1:19.37 (1:19.37)        2:50.48 (1:31.11)        

     ATKINS, Eva          Thorold Elite Track         DNS 
     


Women's 2000 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 SADLER, Abigail      Toronto Olympic Trac    6:53.95 
     1:19.26 (1:19.26)        2:44.86 (1:25.60)        4:13.14 (1:28.28)        
     5:39.72 (1:26.58)        

   2 LOVSHIN, Muriel      Toronto Olympic Trac    7:02.05 
     1:20.05 (1:20.05)        2:45.10 (1:25.05)        4:13.30 (1:28.21)        
     5:40.04 (1:26.75)        

   3 GIANNOTTI, Jocelyn   Ottawa Lions T.F.C.     7:18.31 
     1:20.15 (1:20.15)        2:47.25 (1:27.11)        4:20.12 (1:32.87)        
     5:53.82 (1:33.71)        

   4 ARCHER, Casey        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     7:19.02 
     1:21.18 (1:21.18)        2:51.36 (1:30.18)        4:24.32 (1:32.96)        
     5:56.05 (1:31.74)        

   5 COVEY, Mercedez      Brockville Legion Tr    7:26.92 
     1:20.32 (1:20.32)        2:49.22 (1:28.91)        4:21.86 (1:32.64)        
     5:56.28 (1:34.42)        

   6 COVEY, Summer        Brockville Legion Tr    7:38.31 
     1:22.10 (1:22.10)        2:53.69 (1:31.60)        4:28.37 (1:34.69)        
     6:05.09 (1:36.72)        

   7 LOVSHIN, Brianna     Toronto Olympic Trac    7:41.85 
     1:21.39 (1:21.39)        2:53.26 (1:31.87)        4:28.71 (1:35.45)        
     6:08.14 (1:39.44)        

   8 OLAR, Ashley         Newmarket Huskies Tr    8:30.06 
     1:24.11 (1:24.11)        2:58.81 (1:34.71)        4:41.26 (1:42.46)        
     6:37.76 (1:56.50)        

   9 CLARK, Jolanta       Runners Edge Track C    8:36.37 
     1:25.37 (1:25.37)        3:04.53 (1:39.17)        4:51.39 (1:46.87)        
     6:43.59 (1:52.20)        


==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 SADLER, Abigail      Toronto Olympic Trac    6:53.95 
     1:19.26 (1:19.26)        2:44.86 (1:25.60)        4:13.14 (1:28.28)        
     5:39.72 (1:26.58)        

   2 LOVSHIN, Muriel      Toronto Olympic Trac    7:02.05 
     1:20.05 (1:20.05)        2:45.10 (1:25.05)        4:13.30 (1:28.21)        
     5:40.04 (1:26.75)        

   3 GIANNOTTI, Jocelyn   Ottawa Lions T.F.C.     7:18.31 
     1:20.15 (1:20.15)        2:47.25 (1:27.11)        4:20.12 (1:32.87)        
     5:53.82 (1:33.71)        

   4 ARCHER, Casey        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     7:19.02 
     1:21.18 (1:21.18)        2:51.36 (1:30.18)        4:24.32 (1:32.96)        
     5:56.05 (1:31.74)        

   5 COVEY, Mercedez      Brockville Legion Tr    7:26.92 
     1:20.32 (1:20.32)        2:49.22 (1:28.91)        4:21.86 (1:32.64)        
     5:56.28 (1:34.42)        

   6 COVEY, Summer        Brockville Legion Tr    7:38.31 
     1:22.10 (1:22.10)        2:53.69 (1:31.60)        4:28.37 (1:34.69)        
     6:05.09 (1:36.72)        

   7 LOVSHIN, Brianna     Toronto Olympic Trac    7:41.85 
     1:21.39 (1:21.39)        2:53.26 (1:31.87)        4:28.71 (1:35.45)        
     6:08.14 (1:39.44)        

   8 OLAR, Ashley         Newmarket Huskies Tr    8:30.06 
     1:24.11 (1:24.11)        2:58.81 (1:34.71)        4:41.26 (1:42.46)        
     6:37.76 (1:56.50)        

   9 CLARK, Jolanta       Runners Edge Track C    8:36.37 
     1:25.37 (1:25.37)        3:04.53 (1:39.17)        4:51.39 (1:46.87)        
     6:43.59 (1:52.20)        


Women's 80m Hurdles
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a 
=================================================================
   1 DAWES, Janae         Durham Legion Athlet      12.39 +1.7   
   2 BLADES, Nya          Project Athletics Tr      12.65 +1.7   
   3 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie      12.98 +1.7   
   4 HARMER, Alex         Woodstock Legion Ath      13.49 +1.7   
   5 MASSOOM, Victoria    Thorold Elite Track       13.88 +1.7   
     GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle        DNF        
     GARRAWAY, Jaeden     Durham Dragons Athle        DNF        
     GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle        DNF        

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 DAWES, Janae         Durham Legion Athlet      12.39 +1.7   
   2 BLADES, Nya          Project Athletics Tr      12.65 +1.7   
   3 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie      12.98 +1.7   
   4 HARMER, Alex         Woodstock Legion Ath      13.49 +1.7   
   5 MASSOOM, Victoria    Thorold Elite Track       13.88 +1.7   
     GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle        DNF        
     GARRAWAY, Jaeden     Durham Dragons Athle        DNF        
     GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle        DNF        

Prelims
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 DAWES, Janae         Durham Legion Athlet      12.54 +0.4 Q   2  (1) 
   2 GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle      12.77 -0.3 Q   1  (1) 
   3 BLADES, Nya          Project Athletics Tr      12.80 +0.4 Q   2  (2) 
   4 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie      13.14 -0.3 Q   1  (2) 
   5 GARRAWAY, Jaeden     Durham Dragons Athle      13.64 -0.3 Q   1  (3) 
   6 HARMER, Alex         Woodstock Legion Ath      13.74 +0.4 Q   2  (3) 
   7 GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle      14.58 +0.4 q   2  (4) 
   8 MASSOOM, Victoria    Thorold Elite Track       14.81 -0.3 q   1  (4) 
   9 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C      15.49 -0.3     1  (5) 
  10 O'MALLEY, Marin      Airblastoff Lion          16.24 +0.4     2  (5) 
     PREMRU, Juliet       Etobicoke Huskies-St        DNS          1      

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a 
=================================================================
Heat 1 of 2
   1 GAYNOR, Kayla        Durham Dragons Athle      12.77 -0.3 Q 
   2 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie      13.14 -0.3 Q 
   3 GARRAWAY, Jaeden     Durham Dragons Athle      13.64 -0.3 Q 
   4 MASSOOM, Victoria    Thorold Elite Track       14.81 -0.3 q 
   5 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C      15.49 -0.3   
     PREMRU, Juliet       Etobicoke Huskies-St        DNS        
Heat 2 of 2
   1 DAWES, Janae         Durham Legion Athlet      12.54 +0.4 Q 
   2 BLADES, Nya          Project Athletics Tr      12.80 +0.4 Q 
   3 HARMER, Alex         Woodstock Legion Ath      13.74 +0.4 Q 
   4 GAYNOR, Bryana       Durham Dragons Athle      14.58 +0.4 q 
   5 O'MALLEY, Marin      Airblastoff Lion          16.24 +0.4   

Women's 200m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 THOMPSON, Shadae     Durham Dragons Athle      30.25 +1.1 
   2 HARMER, Alex         Woodstock Legion Ath      30.64 +1.1 
   3 ROPP, Anna           Stratford Sabrecats       31.03 +1.1 
   4 GIBB, Mckenna        310 Running               32.14 +1.1 
   5 PREMRU, Juliet       Etobicoke Huskies-St      32.25 +1.1 
   6 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C      33.20 +1.1 
   7 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats       33.98 +1.1 
     FERNANDES, Myanne    Durham Dragons Athle        DNS      

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 THOMPSON, Shadae     Durham Dragons Athle      30.25 +1.1 
   2 HARMER, Alex         Woodstock Legion Ath      30.64 +1.1 
   3 ROPP, Anna           Stratford Sabrecats       31.03 +1.1 
   4 GIBB, Mckenna        310 Running               32.14 +1.1 
   5 PREMRU, Juliet       Etobicoke Huskies-St      32.25 +1.1 
   6 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C      33.20 +1.1 
   7 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats       33.98 +1.1 
     FERNANDES, Myanne    Durham Dragons Athle        DNS      

Women's 1500m Steeple
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 GIBB, Mckenna        310 Running             5:55.10 
     1:02.87 (1:02.87)        2:37.47 (1:34.60)        4:18.40 (1:40.93)        

   2 CLINTON, Charlotte   Stratford Sabrecats     5:56.09 
     1:05.96 (1:05.96)        2:44.48 (1:38.52)        4:24.65 (1:40.18)        


==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 GIBB, Mckenna        310 Running             5:55.10 
     1:02.87 (1:02.87)        2:37.47 (1:34.60)        4:18.40 (1:40.93)        

   2 CLINTON, Charlotte   Stratford Sabrecats     5:56.09 
     1:05.96 (1:05.96)        2:44.48 (1:38.52)        4:24.65 (1:40.18)        


Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Durham Dragons Athle  A      49.02 
   2 Border City AC        A      52.26 
   3 Thorold Elite Track   A      56.35 
   4 Airblastoff Lion      A      56.48 
     London Western T.F.C  A         DQ 

========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Durham Dragons Athle  A      49.02 
   2 Border City AC        A      52.26 
   3 Thorold Elite Track   A      56.35 
   4 Airblastoff Lion      A      56.48 
     London Western T.F.C  A         DQ 

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Etobicoke Huskies-St  A    4:13.35 
     1:02.29 (1:02.29)        2:10.63 (1:08.35)        3:13.88 (1:03.26)        
     4:13.35 (59.47)          

   2 Niagara Olympic Club  A    4:28.80 
     1:09.87 (1:09.87)        2:17.38 (1:07.51)        3:26.20 (1:08.82)        
     4:28.80 (1:02.60)        

   3 Stratford Sabrecats   A    4:38.26 
     1:06.88 (1:06.88)        2:19.15 (1:12.27)        3:32.54 (1:13.40)        
     4:38.26 (1:05.72)        

   4 Niagara Olympic Club  B    4:44.02 
     1:04.83 (1:04.83)        2:22.12 (1:17.30)        3:36.06 (1:13.95)        
     4:44.02 (1:07.96)        

   5 Hamilton Olympic Clu  A    4:45.21 
     1:10.51 (1:10.51)        2:30.95 (1:20.44)        3:39.17 (1:08.22)        
     4:45.21 (1:06.05)        

   6 tetc                  A    4:48.76 
     1:10.45 (1:10.45)        2:28.97 (1:18.52)        3:40.38 (1:11.42)        
     4:48.76 (1:08.38)        

   7 Airblastoff Lion      A    4:55.07 
     1:04.40 (1:04.40)        2:26.18 (1:21.79)        3:40.43 (1:14.25)        
     4:55.07 (1:14.65)        

   8 Niagara Olympic Club  C    5:31.75 
     1:31.08 (1:31.08)        2:49.39 (1:18.31)        4:16.75 (1:27.37)        
     5:31.75 (1:15.01)        


========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Etobicoke Huskies-St  A    4:13.35 
     1:02.29 (1:02.29)        2:10.63 (1:08.35)        3:13.88 (1:03.26)        
     4:13.35 (59.47)          

   2 Niagara Olympic Club  A    4:28.80 
     1:09.87 (1:09.87)        2:17.38 (1:07.51)        3:26.20 (1:08.82)        
     4:28.80 (1:02.60)        

   3 Stratford Sabrecats   A    4:38.26 
     1:06.88 (1:06.88)        2:19.15 (1:12.27)        3:32.54 (1:13.40)        
     4:38.26 (1:05.72)        

   4 Niagara Olympic Club  B    4:44.02 
     1:04.83 (1:04.83)        2:22.12 (1:17.30)        3:36.06 (1:13.95)        
     4:44.02 (1:07.96)        

   5 Hamilton Olympic Clu  A    4:45.21 
     1:10.51 (1:10.51)        2:30.95 (1:20.44)        3:39.17 (1:08.22)        
     4:45.21 (1:06.05)        

   6 tetc                  A    4:48.76 
     1:10.45 (1:10.45)        2:28.97 (1:18.52)        3:40.38 (1:11.42)        
     4:48.76 (1:08.38)        

   7 Airblastoff Lion      A    4:55.07 
     1:04.40 (1:04.40)        2:26.18 (1:21.79)        3:40.43 (1:14.25)        
     4:55.07 (1:14.65)        

   8 Niagara Olympic Club  C    5:31.75 
     1:31.08 (1:31.08)        2:49.39 (1:18.31)        4:16.75 (1:27.37)        
     5:31.75 (1:15.01)        


Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Niagara Olympic Club  A   10:37.86 
     2:38.19 (2:38.19)        5:21.92 (2:43.74)        8:00.05 (2:38.13)        
     10:37.86 (2:37.82)       

   2 Laurel Creek T.F.C.   A   11:03.90 
     2:46.04 (2:46.04)        5:40.50 (2:54.46)        6:57.76 (1:17.26)        
     9:39.20 (2:41.45)        

   3 Thorold Elite Track   A   11:10.89 
     2:49.22 (2:49.22)        5:40.84 (2:51.62)        8:25.30 (2:44.47)        
     11:10.89 (2:45.60)       

   4 Runners Edge Track C  A   11:40.20 
     2:53.51 (2:53.51)        5:57.94 (3:04.43)        8:57.39 (2:59.46)        
     11:40.20 (2:42.82)       


========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Niagara Olympic Club  A   10:37.86 
     2:38.19 (2:38.19)        5:21.92 (2:43.74)        8:00.05 (2:38.13)        
     10:37.86 (2:37.82)       

   2 Laurel Creek T.F.C.   A   11:03.90 
     2:46.04 (2:46.04)        5:40.50 (2:54.46)        6:57.76 (1:17.26)        
     9:39.20 (2:41.45)        

   3 Thorold Elite Track   A   11:10.89 
     2:49.22 (2:49.22)        5:40.84 (2:51.62)        8:25.30 (2:44.47)        
     11:10.89 (2:45.60)       

   4 Runners Edge Track C  A   11:40.20 
     2:53.51 (2:53.51)        5:57.94 (3:04.43)        8:57.39 (2:59.46)        
     11:40.20 (2:42.82)       


Women's High Jump
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 ARULRAJAN, Hasveena  United Tamil Sports     1.61m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX

   2 MAAS, Rachel         Etobicoke Huskies-St    1.50m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX

   3 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C    1.40m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    P    O    O    O  XXX

   3 LOVEGROVE, Sarah     Niagara Olympic Club    1.40m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    P    O    O    O  XXX

   5 LEONARD, Megan       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     1.30m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    O    O  XXX

   5 HARMSWORTH, Anna     Thorold Elite Track     1.30m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    O    O  XXX

   5 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C    1.30m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    O    O  XXX

   8 VAN NYNATTEN, Coco   Thorold Elite Track     1.30m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         O    O   XO  XXX

     KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports        NH 

     ORR, Cassie          Thorold Elite Track        NH 


========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 ARULRAJAN, Hasveena  United Tamil Sports     1.61m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX

   2 MAAS, Rachel         Etobicoke Huskies-St    1.50m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX

   3 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C    1.40m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    P    O    O    O  XXX

   3 LOVEGROVE, Sarah     Niagara Olympic Club    1.40m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    P    O    O    O  XXX

   5 LEONARD, Megan       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     1.30m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    O    O  XXX

   5 HARMSWORTH, Anna     Thorold Elite Track     1.30m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    O    O  XXX

   5 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C    1.30m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         P    O    O  XXX

   8 VAN NYNATTEN, Coco   Thorold Elite Track     1.30m 
      1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.63
         O    O   XO  XXX

     KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports        NH 

     ORR, Cassie          Thorold Elite Track        NH 


Women's Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 SHADD-CERES, Trinity Maximus Performance     6.12m +2.2 
      6.12 w:+2.2  5.8 w:+1.7        FOUL        FOUL 5.74 w:+0.8  5.7 w:+1.8
   2 ARULRAJAN, Hasveena  United Tamil Sports     5.38m +1.9 
      5.29 w:+0.9 5.38 w:+1.9 5.17 w:+1.3        FOUL        FOUL 5.25 w:+2.6
   3 PHILLIPS, Asia       Flying Angels Academ    5.32m +1.0 
      5.15 w:+0.0    5 w:+0.5        FOUL 5.23 w:+1.9        FOUL 5.32 w:+1.0
   4 DAWES, Janae         Durham Legion Athlet    5.27m +1.0 
      4.74 w:+1.7 4.93 w:+1.6 5.27 w:+1.0
   5 STEEL, Ella          Border City AC          5.00m +0.3 
             FOUL 4.94 w:+1.8 4.81 w:+1.1 4.86 w:+1.8 4.82 w:+1.9    5 w:+0.3
   6 GRIFFITH, Savannah   Maximus Performance     4.77m +2.2 
      4.77 w:+2.2 4.69 w:+1.3        FOUL 3.82 w:+3.1 4.26 w:-0.3 3.76 w:+1.7
   7 PATRICK, Emily       Border City AC          4.69m +1.1 
      4.68 w:+1.8 4.69 w:+1.1  4.4 w:+0.1        FOUL 4.42 w:+0.5  4.3 w:+2.1
   8 REID, Savanah        Durham Dragons Athle    4.48m +1.4 
      4.48 w:+1.4  4.1 w:+0.2 4.37 w:+1.6        FOUL        FOUL 3.94 w:+3.3
   9 BERNER, Charlotte    Thorold Elite Track     4.42m +1.3 
      4.29 w:+1.0 4.42 w:+1.3  4.3 w:+1.2
  10 REID, Shannon        Durham Dragons Athle    4.28m +1.9 
       4.2 w:+1.0 4.28 w:+1.9 3.48 w:+1.7
  11 REGALA, Josee        Niagara Olympic Club    4.20m +2.7 
      4.17 w:+2.2  4.2 w:+2.7 4.15 w:-0.2
  12 MCCREADY, Sheridan   Thorold Elite Track     3.97m +0.1 
             FOUL        FOUL 3.97 w:+0.1
  13 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C    3.82m +1.4 
      3.66 w:+1.8 3.82 w:+1.4 3.64 w:+0.8
  14 LECLAIR, Isabelle    Airblastoff Lion        3.54m +0.0 
      3.54 w:+0.0 3.33 w:+5.0 3.36 w:+1.7
  15 CREARY, Nyah         Unattached Ontario      3.51m +2.1 
      3.51 w:+2.1 3.35 w:+0.6        FOUL

=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 SHADD-CERES, Trinity Maximus Performance     6.12m +2.2 
      6.12 w:+2.2  5.8 w:+1.7        FOUL        FOUL 5.74 w:+0.8  5.7 w:+1.8
   2 ARULRAJAN, Hasveena  United Tamil Sports     5.38m +1.9 
      5.29 w:+0.9 5.38 w:+1.9 5.17 w:+1.3        FOUL        FOUL 5.25 w:+2.6
   3 PHILLIPS, Asia       Flying Angels Academ    5.32m +1.0 
      5.15 w:+0.0    5 w:+0.5        FOUL 5.23 w:+1.9        FOUL 5.32 w:+1.0
   4 DAWES, Janae         Durham Legion Athlet    5.27m +1.0 
      4.74 w:+1.7 4.93 w:+1.6 5.27 w:+1.0
   5 STEEL, Ella          Border City AC          5.00m +0.3 
             FOUL 4.94 w:+1.8 4.81 w:+1.1 4.86 w:+1.8 4.82 w:+1.9    5 w:+0.3
   6 GRIFFITH, Savannah   Maximus Performance     4.77m +2.2 
      4.77 w:+2.2 4.69 w:+1.3        FOUL 3.82 w:+3.1 4.26 w:-0.3 3.76 w:+1.7
   7 PATRICK, Emily       Border City AC          4.69m +1.1 
      4.68 w:+1.8 4.69 w:+1.1  4.4 w:+0.1        FOUL 4.42 w:+0.5  4.3 w:+2.1
   8 REID, Savanah        Durham Dragons Athle    4.48m +1.4 
      4.48 w:+1.4  4.1 w:+0.2 4.37 w:+1.6        FOUL        FOUL 3.94 w:+3.3
   9 BERNER, Charlotte    Thorold Elite Track     4.42m +1.3 
      4.29 w:+1.0 4.42 w:+1.3  4.3 w:+1.2
  10 REID, Shannon        Durham Dragons Athle    4.28m +1.9 
       4.2 w:+1.0 4.28 w:+1.9 3.48 w:+1.7
  11 REGALA, Josee        Niagara Olympic Club    4.20m +2.7 
      4.17 w:+2.2  4.2 w:+2.7 4.15 w:-0.2
  12 MCCREADY, Sheridan   Thorold Elite Track     3.97m +0.1 
             FOUL        FOUL 3.97 w:+0.1
  13 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C    3.82m +1.4 
      3.66 w:+1.8 3.82 w:+1.4 3.64 w:+0.8
  14 LECLAIR, Isabelle    Airblastoff Lion        3.54m +0.0 
      3.54 w:+0.0 3.33 w:+5.0 3.36 w:+1.7
  15 CREARY, Nyah         Unattached Ontario      3.51m +2.1 
      3.51 w:+2.1 3.35 w:+0.6        FOUL

Women's Triple Jump
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 PHILLIPS, Asia       Flying Angels Academ   11.39m +0.0 
     11.31 w:+0.011.26 w:+0.011.39 w:+0.0 11.2 w:+0.010.88 w:+0.011.09 w:+0.0
   2 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie   10.56m +0.0 
      9.83 w:+0.0 10.4 w:+0.0 9.94 w:-1.210.31 w:-0.010.56 w:+0.010.55 w:+0.0
   3 ARULRAJAN, Hasveena  United Tamil Sports    10.47m +0.0 
     10.47 w:+0.010.44 w:+0.010.39 w:-0.910.25 w:-0.710.29 w:+0.0        FOUL
   4 LEONARD, Megan       Laurel Creek T.F.C.    10.27m +0.0 
      9.58 w:+1.2        FOUL10.27 w:+0.0 9.74 w:+0.0        FOUL10.25 w:+0.0
   5 PATRICK, Emily       Border City AC          9.70m -0.6 
      9.66 w:-0.3  9.7 w:-0.6 9.31 w:+0.0 9.14 w:-0.3 9.28 w:+0.0 9.26 w:+1.1
   6 BERNER, Charlotte    Thorold Elite Track     9.54m +0.3 
      9.48 w:+0.0 9.54 w:+0.3 9.05 w:+1.0 9.24 w:-1.3 9.29 w:-0.2  9.4 w:+0.0
   7 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats     8.87m -0.8 
      8.87 w:-0.8 8.53 w:+0.5  8.5 w:+0.0 8.46 w:+0.0 7.83 w:+0.0        PASS
   8 MCCREADY, Sheridan   Thorold Elite Track     8.75m +0.0 
       8.4 w:+0.0        FOUL 8.64 w:-0.7        FOUL 8.21 w:+0.0 8.75 w:+0.0
     KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports        NM      


=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 PHILLIPS, Asia       Flying Angels Academ   11.39m +0.0 
     11.31 w:+0.011.26 w:+0.011.39 w:+0.0 11.2 w:+0.010.88 w:+0.011.09 w:+0.0
   2 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie   10.56m +0.0 
      9.83 w:+0.0 10.4 w:+0.0 9.94 w:-1.210.31 w:-0.010.56 w:+0.010.55 w:+0.0
   3 ARULRAJAN, Hasveena  United Tamil Sports    10.47m +0.0 
     10.47 w:+0.010.44 w:+0.010.39 w:-0.910.25 w:-0.710.29 w:+0.0        FOUL
   4 LEONARD, Megan       Laurel Creek T.F.C.    10.27m +0.0 
      9.58 w:+1.2        FOUL10.27 w:+0.0 9.74 w:+0.0        FOUL10.25 w:+0.0
   5 PATRICK, Emily       Border City AC          9.70m -0.6 
      9.66 w:-0.3  9.7 w:-0.6 9.31 w:+0.0 9.14 w:-0.3 9.28 w:+0.0 9.26 w:+1.1
   6 BERNER, Charlotte    Thorold Elite Track     9.54m +0.3 
      9.48 w:+0.0 9.54 w:+0.3 9.05 w:+1.0 9.24 w:-1.3 9.29 w:-0.2  9.4 w:+0.0
   7 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats     8.87m -0.8 
      8.87 w:-0.8 8.53 w:+0.5  8.5 w:+0.0 8.46 w:+0.0 7.83 w:+0.0        PASS
   8 MCCREADY, Sheridan   Thorold Elite Track     8.75m +0.0 
       8.4 w:+0.0        FOUL 8.64 w:-0.7        FOUL 8.21 w:+0.0 8.75 w:+0.0
     KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports        NM      


Women's Shot Put
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 TUNKS, Julia         London Western T.F.C   14.05m 
            14.05       13.82       13.43        FOUL        FOUL        PASS
   2 TUNKS, Jenna         London Western T.F.C   11.99m 
               11       11.99        FOUL        FOUL       10.78        FOUL
   3 BROERE, Jasmine      Unattached Ontario     11.61m 
            10.43       11.16       10.88       11.18       11.61       11.46
   4 VAN NYNATTEN, Coco   Thorold Elite Track    11.45m 
             FOUL       10.66       10.61       11.45       10.43       11.09
   5 ANDERSON, Molly      London Western T.F.C   10.74m 
            10.74       10.14        9.96       10.16       10.47        9.36
   6 NEGRI, Emma          U Windsor Athletic C   10.23m 
             9.69        9.08       10.23       10.04        9.35        9.57
   7 ORR, Cassie          Thorold Elite Track     9.15m 
             8.72        7.62         8.5        9.15        8.32        FOUL
   8 KILTY, Jordyn        Thorold Elite Track     7.80m 
             7.56         7.8        7.44         7.2        7.35        7.45
   9 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C    6.22m 
             6.22        5.64        5.95
     JENKINS, Brynn       Kawartha Lakes Light       NM 


========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 TUNKS, Julia         London Western T.F.C   14.05m 
            14.05       13.82       13.43        FOUL        FOUL        PASS
   2 TUNKS, Jenna         London Western T.F.C   11.99m 
               11       11.99        FOUL        FOUL       10.78        FOUL
   3 BROERE, Jasmine      Unattached Ontario     11.61m 
            10.43       11.16       10.88       11.18       11.61       11.46
   4 VAN NYNATTEN, Coco   Thorold Elite Track    11.45m 
             FOUL       10.66       10.61       11.45       10.43       11.09
   5 ANDERSON, Molly      London Western T.F.C   10.74m 
            10.74       10.14        9.96       10.16       10.47        9.36
   6 NEGRI, Emma          U Windsor Athletic C   10.23m 
             9.69        9.08       10.23       10.04        9.35        9.57
   7 ORR, Cassie          Thorold Elite Track     9.15m 
             8.72        7.62         8.5        9.15        8.32        FOUL
   8 KILTY, Jordyn        Thorold Elite Track     7.80m 
             7.56         7.8        7.44         7.2        7.35        7.45
   9 ADAMS, Macey         London Western T.F.C    6.22m 
             6.22        5.64        5.95
     JENKINS, Brynn       Kawartha Lakes Light       NM 


Women's Discus
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 TUNKS, Julia         London Western T.F.C   45.07m 
             FOUL       45.07       43.33        PASS        PASS        PASS
   2 BROERE, Jasmine      Unattached Ontario     32.83m 
            27.04       29.35        FOUL       32.83        27.1       31.65
   3 TUNKS, Jenna         London Western T.F.C   31.78m 
            28.05       31.78       30.39        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   4 NEGRI, Emma          U Windsor Athletic C   31.18m 
             FOUL       30.39       31.18       30.52        FOUL       30.55
   5 VAN NYNATTEN, Coco   Thorold Elite Track    29.28m 
            24.93       29.28       22.85       24.27        27.9       27.32
   6 ANDERSON, Molly      London Western T.F.C   23.44m 
            22.57       21.11       21.31        20.1       22.49       23.44
   7 STEVENS, Rebecca     Stratford Sabrecats    20.70m 
             FOUL        FOUL       19.26       20.68        20.7       20.41
   8 JENKINS, Brynn       Kawartha Lakes Light   19.30m 
             FOUL        FOUL        19.3        FOUL       18.05        FOUL

========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 TUNKS, Julia         London Western T.F.C   45.07m 
             FOUL       45.07       43.33        PASS        PASS        PASS
   2 BROERE, Jasmine      Unattached Ontario     32.83m 
            27.04       29.35        FOUL       32.83        27.1       31.65
   3 TUNKS, Jenna         London Western T.F.C   31.78m 
            28.05       31.78       30.39        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   4 NEGRI, Emma          U Windsor Athletic C   31.18m 
             FOUL       30.39       31.18       30.52        FOUL       30.55
   5 VAN NYNATTEN, Coco   Thorold Elite Track    29.28m 
            24.93       29.28       22.85       24.27        27.9       27.32
   6 ANDERSON, Molly      London Western T.F.C   23.44m 
            22.57       21.11       21.31        20.1       22.49       23.44
   7 STEVENS, Rebecca     Stratford Sabrecats    20.70m 
             FOUL        FOUL       19.26       20.68        20.7       20.41
   8 JENKINS, Brynn       Kawartha Lakes Light   19.30m 
             FOUL        FOUL        19.3        FOUL       18.05        FOUL

Women's Hammer
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 NEGRI, Emma          U Windsor Athletic C   37.03m 
            30.88        FOUL        FOUL       35.82        FOUL       37.03
   2 ANDERSON, Sierra     Project Athletics Tr   35.63m 
            32.34       31.67       31.95       35.63       34.59        FOUL
   3 BROERE, Jasmine      Unattached Ontario     34.50m 
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL          24        34.5        31.8
   4 JOHNSON, Sydney      Brantford T.F.C.       33.11m 
            25.27       31.66       32.26       33.11        FOUL       29.42
   5 ANDERSON, Molly      London Western T.F.C   32.75m 
             FOUL       31.57       29.32       31.09          30       32.75
   6 STEVENS, Rebecca     Stratford Sabrecats    25.33m 
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       24.56        FOUL       25.33

========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 NEGRI, Emma          U Windsor Athletic C   37.03m 
            30.88        FOUL        FOUL       35.82        FOUL       37.03
   2 ANDERSON, Sierra     Project Athletics Tr   35.63m 
            32.34       31.67       31.95       35.63       34.59        FOUL
   3 BROERE, Jasmine      Unattached Ontario     34.50m 
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL          24        34.5        31.8
   4 JOHNSON, Sydney      Brantford T.F.C.       33.11m 
            25.27       31.66       32.26       33.11        FOUL       29.42
   5 ANDERSON, Molly      London Western T.F.C   32.75m 
             FOUL       31.57       29.32       31.09          30       32.75
   6 STEVENS, Rebecca     Stratford Sabrecats    25.33m 
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       24.56        FOUL       25.33

Women's Javelin
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 YOUNG, Ava           Thorold Elite Track    31.19m 
            26.99       26.94        FOUL       31.19       28.26       29.67
   2 GRIFFITH, Savannah   Maximus Performance    28.08m 
            26.25       28.08       23.91       24.22        FOUL       22.05
   3 TURCOTT, Jessie      Hamilton Olympic Clu   27.44m 
             23.5       27.44       24.24       20.78        21.7       22.37
   4 VAN NYNATTEN, Coco   Thorold Elite Track    25.75m 
            25.75       25.47       23.58       25.01        FOUL       23.39
   5 MELOCHE, Presley     Border City AC         24.84m 
             FOUL       24.47        21.8        FOUL        21.8       24.84
   6 JOHNSON, Sydney      Brantford T.F.C.       21.40m 
            20.96       19.87       19.65       17.89       20.26        21.4
   7 JENKINS, Brynn       Kawartha Lakes Light   20.54m 
            17.41       17.61       19.35       20.54       19.12        FOUL
   8 KILTY, Jordyn        Thorold Elite Track    15.95m 
            15.95        FOUL       15.04        FOUL        FOUL       15.75

========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 YOUNG, Ava           Thorold Elite Track    31.19m 
            26.99       26.94        FOUL       31.19       28.26       29.67
   2 GRIFFITH, Savannah   Maximus Performance    28.08m 
            26.25       28.08       23.91       24.22        FOUL       22.05
   3 TURCOTT, Jessie      Hamilton Olympic Clu   27.44m 
             23.5       27.44       24.24       20.78        21.7       22.37
   4 VAN NYNATTEN, Coco   Thorold Elite Track    25.75m 
            25.75       25.47       23.58       25.01        FOUL       23.39
   5 MELOCHE, Presley     Border City AC         24.84m 
             FOUL       24.47        21.8        FOUL        21.8       24.84
   6 JOHNSON, Sydney      Brantford T.F.C.       21.40m 
            20.96       19.87       19.65       17.89       20.26        21.4
   7 JENKINS, Brynn       Kawartha Lakes Light   20.54m 
            17.41       17.61       19.35       20.54       19.12        FOUL
   8 KILTY, Jordyn        Thorold Elite Track    15.95m 
            15.95        FOUL       15.04        FOUL        FOUL       15.75

U16 Pentathalon
Finals
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Points 80m H    HJ       SP       LJ       800m     
==============================================================================
   1 THOMPSON, Caitlyn      2625 13.28    1.32m    9.24m    4.78m    2:40.48  
     Oakville Track & Fie        w:0.8    4'4"     30'3.75" w:+0.2            
                                 (649)    (429)    (480)    (500)    (567)    
   2 WESTBROOK, Emma        2386 14.58    1.32m    8.31m    4.75m    2:40.74  
     St Thomas Legion Tra        w:0.8    4'4"     27'3.25" w:+0.1            
                                 (482)    (429)    (419)    (492)    (564)    
   3 KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy   2188 15.87    1.32m    9.67m    4.43m    2:46.57  
     United Tamil Sports         w:0.8    4'4"     31'8.75" w:+0.2            
                                 (340)    (429)    (508)    (411)    (500)    
   4 CAPONCINI, Ella        2104 15.24    1.41m    7.59m    4.12m    2:49.86  
     London Western T.F.C        w:0.8    4'7.50"  24'11"   w:+0.0            
                                 (407)    (523)    (373)    (336)    (465)    

Tetrathlon
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Points 80m H    HJ       SP       200m     
=====================================================================
   1 MA, Nola               1857 14.92    1.23m    7.61m    30.86    
     Stratford Sabrecats         w:+0.5   4'0.50"  24'11.75 w:0      
                                 (719)    (340)    (374)    (424)    
   2 WILSON, Eva            1736 15.96    1.32m    7.40m    31.91    
     Woodstock Legion Ath        w:+0.5   4'4"     24'3.50" w:0      
                                 (589)    (429)    (361)    (357)    
   3 MARTIN, Abigail        1719 17.08    1.32m    5.92m    28.88    
     Oakville Track & Fie        w:+0.5   4'4"     19'5.25" w:0      
                                 (461)    (429)    (266)    (563)    
   4 LEALESS, Alexis        1155 20.26    1.29m    5.64m    32.38    
     Stratford Sabrecats         w:+0.5   4'2.75"  18'6"    w:0      
                                 (178)    (399)    (249)    (329)    
   5 GUMARATHAS, Kirthiga    904 19.96    1.14m    6.57m    36.20    
     United Tamil Sports         w:+0.5   3'8.75"  21'6.75" w:0      
                                 (200)    (257)    (308)    (139)    
     FERNANDES, Myanne        NP DNS      NH       NM       DNS      
     Durham Dragons Athle        w:+0.5                     w:0      
                                                                     

U16 Pentathalon
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie      13.28 +0.8 
   2 WESTBROOK, Emma      St Thomas Legion Tra      14.58 +0.8 
   3 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C      15.24 +0.8 
   4 KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports       15.87 +0.8 

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie      13.28 +0.8 
   2 WESTBROOK, Emma      St Thomas Legion Tra      14.58 +0.8 
   3 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C      15.24 +0.8 
   4 KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports       15.87 +0.8 

Tetrathlon
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats       14.92 +0.5 
   2 WILSON, Eva          Woodstock Legion Ath      15.96 +0.5 
   3 MARTIN, Abigail      Oakville Track & Fie      17.08 +0.5 
   4 GUMARATHAS, Kirthiga United Tamil Sports       19.96 +0.5 
   5 LEALESS, Alexis      Stratford Sabrecats       20.26 +0.5 
     FERNANDES, Myanne    Durham Dragons Athle        DNS      

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats       14.92 +0.5 
   2 WILSON, Eva          Woodstock Legion Ath      15.96 +0.5 
   3 MARTIN, Abigail      Oakville Track & Fie      17.08 +0.5 
   4 GUMARATHAS, Kirthiga United Tamil Sports       19.96 +0.5 
   5 LEALESS, Alexis      Stratford Sabrecats       20.26 +0.5 
     FERNANDES, Myanne    Durham Dragons Athle        DNS      

U16 Pentathalon
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C    1.41m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
         P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX

   2 KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports     1.32m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
         P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX

   3 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie    1.32m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
         P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX

   4 WESTBROOK, Emma      St Thomas Legion Tra    1.32m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
         P    P    O    O    P    O  XXO  XXX


========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C    1.41m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
         P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX

   2 KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports     1.32m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
         P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX

   3 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie    1.32m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
         P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX

   4 WESTBROOK, Emma      St Thomas Legion Tra    1.32m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
         P    P    O    O    P    O  XXO  XXX


Tetrathlon
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 WILSON, Eva          Woodstock Legion Ath    1.32m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
         P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX

   2 MARTIN, Abigail      Oakville Track & Fie    1.32m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
        XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX

   3 LEALESS, Alexis      Stratford Sabrecats     1.29m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
         O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX

   4 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats     1.23m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
         O   XO   XO    O  XXX

   5 GUMARATHAS, Kirthiga United Tamil Sports     1.14m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
         O  XXP    X

     FERNANDES, Myanne    Durham Dragons Athle       NH 


========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 WILSON, Eva          Woodstock Legion Ath    1.32m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
         P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX

   2 MARTIN, Abigail      Oakville Track & Fie    1.32m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
        XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX

   3 LEALESS, Alexis      Stratford Sabrecats     1.29m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
         O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX

   4 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats     1.23m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
         O   XO   XO    O  XXX

   5 GUMARATHAS, Kirthiga United Tamil Sports     1.14m 
      1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
         O  XXP    X

     FERNANDES, Myanne    Durham Dragons Athle       NH 


Tetrathlon
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats     7.61m 
             6.55        6.79        7.61
   2 WILSON, Eva          Woodstock Legion Ath    7.40m 
              7.4        7.09        6.86
   3 GUMARATHAS, Kirthiga United Tamil Sports     6.57m 
             6.29        6.33        6.57
   4 MARTIN, Abigail      Oakville Track & Fie    5.92m 
             5.71        5.86        5.92
   5 LEALESS, Alexis      Stratford Sabrecats     5.64m 
             5.64        4.83        FOUL
     FERNANDES, Myanne    Durham Dragons Athle       NM 
              DNS

========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats     7.61m 
             6.55        6.79        7.61
   2 WILSON, Eva          Woodstock Legion Ath    7.40m 
              7.4        7.09        6.86
   3 GUMARATHAS, Kirthiga United Tamil Sports     6.57m 
             6.29        6.33        6.57
   4 MARTIN, Abigail      Oakville Track & Fie    5.92m 
             5.71        5.86        5.92
   5 LEALESS, Alexis      Stratford Sabrecats     5.64m 
             5.64        4.83        FOUL
     FERNANDES, Myanne    Durham Dragons Athle       NM 
              DNS

U16 Pentathalon
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports     9.67m 
             FOUL        9.67        9.37
   2 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie    9.24m 
             9.24        8.58        8.93
   3 WESTBROOK, Emma      St Thomas Legion Tra    8.31m 
             8.31        7.95        8.27
   4 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C    7.59m 
              7.3        7.35        7.59

========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports     9.67m 
             FOUL        9.67        9.37
   2 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie    9.24m 
             9.24        8.58        8.93
   3 WESTBROOK, Emma      St Thomas Legion Tra    8.31m 
             8.31        7.95        8.27
   4 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C    7.59m 
              7.3        7.35        7.59

Tetrathlon
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 MARTIN, Abigail      Oakville Track & Fie      28.88 +0.0 
   2 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats       30.86 +0.0 
   3 WILSON, Eva          Woodstock Legion Ath      31.91 +0.0 
   4 LEALESS, Alexis      Stratford Sabrecats       32.38 +0.0 
   5 GUMARATHAS, Kirthiga United Tamil Sports       36.20 +0.0 
     FERNANDES, Myanne    Durham Dragons Athle        DNS      

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 MARTIN, Abigail      Oakville Track & Fie      28.88 +0.0 
   2 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats       30.86 +0.0 
   3 WILSON, Eva          Woodstock Legion Ath      31.91 +0.0 
   4 LEALESS, Alexis      Stratford Sabrecats       32.38 +0.0 
   5 GUMARATHAS, Kirthiga United Tamil Sports       36.20 +0.0 
     FERNANDES, Myanne    Durham Dragons Athle        DNS      

U16 Pentathalon
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie    4.78m +0.2 
      4.42 w:+0.9 4.78 w:+0.2 4.77 w:+0.0
   2 WESTBROOK, Emma      St Thomas Legion Tra    4.75m +0.1 
      4.52 w:+0.0 4.48 w:+0.5 4.75 w:+0.1
   3 KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports     4.43m +0.2 
      4.33 w:+0.7 4.43 w:+0.2 4.42 w:+0.5
   4 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C    4.12m +0.0 
       3.8 w:+0.3 4.12 w:+0.0 4.04 w:+0.0

=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie    4.78m +0.2 
      4.42 w:+0.9 4.78 w:+0.2 4.77 w:+0.0
   2 WESTBROOK, Emma      St Thomas Legion Tra    4.75m +0.1 
      4.52 w:+0.0 4.48 w:+0.5 4.75 w:+0.1
   3 KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports     4.43m +0.2 
      4.33 w:+0.7 4.43 w:+0.2 4.42 w:+0.5
   4 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C    4.12m +0.0 
       3.8 w:+0.3 4.12 w:+0.0 4.04 w:+0.0

U16 Pentathalon
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie    2:40.48 
     1:19.13 (1:19.13)        

   2 WESTBROOK, Emma      St Thomas Legion Tra    2:40.74 
     1:19.66 (1:19.66)        

   3 KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports     2:46.57 
     1:19.56 (1:19.56)        

   4 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C    2:49.86 
     1:20.30 (1:20.30)        


==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 THOMPSON, Caitlyn    Oakville Track & Fie    2:40.48 
     1:19.13 (1:19.13)        

   2 WESTBROOK, Emma      St Thomas Legion Tra    2:40.74 
     1:19.66 (1:19.66)        

   3 KRISNAGOPAL, Elakkiy United Tamil Sports     2:46.57 
     1:19.56 (1:19.56)        

   4 CAPONCINI, Ella      London Western T.F.C    2:49.86 
     1:20.30 (1:20.30)        


Men's 100 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 HALL, Nahshon        Flying Angels Academ      11.43 +0.6     1  (1) 
   2 HENRY, Shawn         Brampton Racers Trac      11.63 +0.6     1  (2) 
   3 LEMAY, Liam          Blue Devils Athletic      11.86 +0.6     1  (3) 
   4 HINNAH, Francis      London Western T.F.C      11.89 +0.6     1  (4) 
   5 BAXTER, Christian    Speed Academy Athlet      12.06 +0.6     1  (5) 
   6 BROUWER, Braeden     Niagara Olympic Club      12.11 +0.6     1  (6) 
   7 GIBSON, Tyrese       Thorold Elite Track       12.15 +0.6     1  (7) 
   8 CAMPBELL, John       Athletics Niagara         12.29 +0.4     2  (1) 
   9 ELLISON, Jelani      Extreme Velocity Tra      12.41 +0.6     1  (8) 
  10 WEDDERBURN, Zaid     Eclipse Track & Fiel      12.42 +0.4     2  (2) 
  11 REID, Khamal         Hamilton Olympic Clu      12.44 +0.4     2  (3) 
  12 NYAMUSA, Junior      London Western T.F.C      12.48 +0.4     2  (4) 
  13 CASTRO, Matias       Kitchener Waterloo T      12.50 +0.4     2  (5) 
  14 CARNE, Everett       Woodstock Legion Ath      12.79 +0.4     2  (6) 
  15 MAURICETTE, Elliot   Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.03 +0.4     2  (7) 
  16 LEYBOURNE, Lucas     Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.39 +0.4     2  (8) 

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 HALL, Nahshon        Flying Angels Academ      11.43 +0.6   
   2 HENRY, Shawn         Brampton Racers Trac      11.63 +0.6   
   3 LEMAY, Liam          Blue Devils Athletic      11.86 +0.6   
   4 HINNAH, Francis      London Western T.F.C      11.89 +0.6   
   5 BAXTER, Christian    Speed Academy Athlet      12.06 +0.6   
   6 BROUWER, Braeden     Niagara Olympic Club      12.11 +0.6   
   7 GIBSON, Tyrese       Thorold Elite Track       12.15 +0.6   
   8 ELLISON, Jelani      Extreme Velocity Tra      12.41 +0.6   
Section 2 of 2
   1 CAMPBELL, John       Athletics Niagara         12.29 +0.4   
   2 WEDDERBURN, Zaid     Eclipse Track & Fiel      12.42 +0.4   
   3 REID, Khamal         Hamilton Olympic Clu      12.44 +0.4   
   4 NYAMUSA, Junior      London Western T.F.C      12.48 +0.4   
   5 CASTRO, Matias       Kitchener Waterloo T      12.50 +0.4   
   6 CARNE, Everett       Woodstock Legion Ath      12.79 +0.4   
   7 MAURICETTE, Elliot   Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.03 +0.4   
   8 LEYBOURNE, Lucas     Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.39 +0.4   

Prelims
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 HALL, Nahshon        Flying Angels Academ      11.68 -0.8 Q   2  (1) 
   2 HENRY, Shawn         Brampton Racers Trac      11.76 -1.3 Q   1  (1) 
   3 LEMAY, Liam          Blue Devils Athletic      11.94 -0.8 Q   2  (2) 
   4 BAXTER, Christian    Speed Academy Athlet      12.13 -1.3 Q   1  (2) 
   5 HINNAH, Francis      London Western T.F.C      12.18 -0.8 Q   2  (3) 
   6 BROUWER, Braeden     Niagara Olympic Club      12.27 -1.3 Q   1  (3) 
   7 CAMPBELL, John       Athletics Niagara         12.29 -1.3 q   1  (4) 
   8 GIBSON, Tyrese       Thorold Elite Track       12.42 -1.9 Q   3  (1) 
   9 WEDDERBURN, Zaid     Eclipse Track & Fiel      12.46 -0.8 q   2  (4) 
  10 ELLISON, Jelani      Extreme Velocity Tra      12.60 -1.9 Q   3  (2) 
  11 NYAMUSA, Junior      London Western T.F.C      12.62 -1.3 q   1  (5) 
  12 REID, Khamal         Hamilton Olympic Clu      12.65 -1.9 Q   3  (3) 
  13 CARNE, Everett       Woodstock Legion Ath      12.79 -1.3 q   1  (6) 
  14 CASTRO, Matias       Kitchener Waterloo T      12.87 -1.9 q   3  (4) 
  15 MAURICETTE, Elliot   Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.17 -0.8 q   2  (5) 
  16 LEYBOURNE, Lucas     Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.50 -0.8 q   2  (6) 
  17 FALEYE, Oluwatimiley Brampton Racers Trac      13.51 -1.9     3  (5) 
  18 MUNJI, Noah          Border City AC            14.02 -1.9     3  (6) 
  18 TICHBAND, Kester     Niagara Olympic Club      14.02 -1.9     3  (6) 
  20 CHITTICK, Spencer    Woodstock Legion Ath      14.29 -0.8     2  (7) 
  21 MAURICETTE, Gabriel  Eclipse Track & Fiel      16.10 -1.3     1  (7) 
  22 AARON, Harrylal      Eclipse Track & Fiel      18.65 -1.9     3  (8) 
     SPRINGETT, Christian Rivers Speed Stars          DNS          2      

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a 
=================================================================
Heat 1 of 3
   1 HENRY, Shawn         Brampton Racers Trac      11.76 -1.3 Q 
   2 BAXTER, Christian    Speed Academy Athlet      12.13 -1.3 Q 
   3 BROUWER, Braeden     Niagara Olympic Club      12.27 -1.3 Q 
   4 CAMPBELL, John       Athletics Niagara         12.29 -1.3 q 
   5 NYAMUSA, Junior      London Western T.F.C      12.62 -1.3 q 
   6 CARNE, Everett       Woodstock Legion Ath      12.79 -1.3 q 
   7 MAURICETTE, Gabriel  Eclipse Track & Fiel      16.10 -1.3   
Heat 2 of 3
   1 HALL, Nahshon        Flying Angels Academ      11.68 -0.8 Q 
   2 LEMAY, Liam          Blue Devils Athletic      11.94 -0.8 Q 
   3 HINNAH, Francis      London Western T.F.C      12.18 -0.8 Q 
   4 WEDDERBURN, Zaid     Eclipse Track & Fiel      12.46 -0.8 q 
   5 MAURICETTE, Elliot   Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.17 -0.8 q 
   6 LEYBOURNE, Lucas     Eclipse Track & Fiel      13.50 -0.8 q 
   7 CHITTICK, Spencer    Woodstock Legion Ath      14.29 -0.8   
     SPRINGETT, Christian Rivers Speed Stars          DNS        
Heat 3 of 3
   1 GIBSON, Tyrese       Thorold Elite Track       12.42 -1.9 Q 
   2 ELLISON, Jelani      Extreme Velocity Tra      12.60 -1.9 Q 
   3 REID, Khamal         Hamilton Olympic Clu      12.65 -1.9 Q 
   4 CASTRO, Matias       Kitchener Waterloo T      12.87 -1.9 q 
   5 FALEYE, Oluwatimiley Brampton Racers Trac      13.51 -1.9   
   6 MUNJI, Noah          Border City AC            14.02 -1.9   
   6 TICHBAND, Kester     Niagara Olympic Club      14.02 -1.9   
   8 AARON, Harrylal      Eclipse Track & Fiel      18.65 -1.9   

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 HALL, Nahshon        Flying Angels Academ      23.17 +1.9     2  (1) 
   2 HENRY, Shawn         Brampton Racers Trac      23.42 +1.9     2  (2) 
   3 WILLSON, William     London Legion T.F. A      23.68 +1.9     2  (3) 
   4 HINNAH, Francis      London Western T.F.C      23.93 +1.9     2  (4) 
   5 LEMAY, Liam          Blue Devils Athletic      24.00 +1.9     2  (5) 
   6 MOORE, Niall         Royal City Athletics      24.12 +1.9     2  (6) 
   7 ELLISON, Jelani      Extreme Velocity Tra      24.35 +3.1     1  (1) 
   8 BROUWER, Braeden     Niagara Olympic Club      24.44 +3.1     1  (2) 
   9 GIBSON, Tyrese       Thorold Elite Track       24.60 +3.1     1  (3) 
  10 BAXTER, Christian    Speed Academy Athlet      24.66 +1.9     2  (7) 
  11 WEDDERBURN, Zaid     Eclipse Track & Fiel      24.73 +3.1     1  (4) 
  12 REID, Khamal         Hamilton Olympic Clu      25.02 +3.1     1  (5) 
  13 HUZIJ, Carson        Airblastoff Lion          25.07 +1.9     2  (8) 
  14 JOHNSON, Dylan       London Western T.F.C      25.10 +3.1     1  (6) 
  15 CASTRO, Matias       Kitchener Waterloo T      25.19 +3.1     1  (7) 
  16 MAURICETTE, Elliot   Eclipse Track & Fiel      25.81 +3.1     1  (8) 

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 ELLISON, Jelani      Extreme Velocity Tra      24.35 +3.1   
   2 BROUWER, Braeden     Niagara Olympic Club      24.44 +3.1   
   3 GIBSON, Tyrese       Thorold Elite Track       24.60 +3.1   
   4 WEDDERBURN, Zaid     Eclipse Track & Fiel      24.73 +3.1   
   5 REID, Khamal         Hamilton Olympic Clu      25.02 +3.1   
   6 JOHNSON, Dylan       London Western T.F.C      25.10 +3.1   
   7 CASTRO, Matias       Kitchener Waterloo T      25.19 +3.1   
   8 MAURICETTE, Elliot   Eclipse Track & Fiel      25.81 +3.1   
Section 2 of 2
   1 HALL, Nahshon        Flying Angels Academ      23.17 +1.9   
   2 HENRY, Shawn         Brampton Racers Trac      23.42 +1.9   
   3 WILLSON, William     London Legion T.F. A      23.68 +1.9   
   4 HINNAH, Francis      London Western T.F.C      23.93 +1.9   
   5 LEMAY, Liam          Blue Devils Athletic      24.00 +1.9   
   6 MOORE, Niall         Royal City Athletics      24.12 +1.9   
   7 BAXTER, Christian    Speed Academy Athlet      24.66 +1.9   
   8 HUZIJ, Carson        Airblastoff Lion          25.07 +1.9   

Prelims
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 HALL, Nahshon        Flying Angels Academ      23.57 +2.2 Q   1  (1) 
   2 HENRY, Shawn         Brampton Racers Trac      23.98 +2.6 Q   2  (1) 
   3 HINNAH, Francis      London Western T.F.C      24.01 +2.2 Q   1  (2) 
   4 MOORE, Niall         Royal City Athletics      24.38 +2.3 Q   4  (1) 
   5 WILLSON, William     London Legion T.F. A      24.40 +2.6 Q   3  (1) 
   6 LEMAY, Liam          Blue Devils Athletic      24.44 +2.3 Q   4  (2) 
   7 BAXTER, Christian    Speed Academy Athlet      24.56 +2.6 Q   2  (2) 
   8 ELLISON, Jelani      Extreme Velocity Tra      24.63 +2.3 Q   4  (3) 
   9 BROUWER, Braeden     Niagara Olympic Club      24.76 +2.2 Q   1  (3) 
  10 JOHNSON, Dylan       London Western T.F.C      25.08 +2.3 q   4  (4) 
  11 HUZIJ, Carson        Airblastoff Lion          25.09 +2.6 Q   3  (2) 
  12 GIBSON, Tyrese       Thorold Elite Track       25.10 +2.6 Q   3  (3) 
  13 WEDDERBURN, Zaid     Eclipse Track & Fiel      25.11 +2.6 Q   2  (3) 
  14 REID, Khamal         Hamilton Olympic Clu      25.50 +2.2 q   1  (4) 
  15 CASTRO, Matias       Kitchener Waterloo T      25.68 +2.6 q   3  (4) 
  16 MAURICETTE, Elliot   Eclipse Track & Fiel      26.43 +2.6 q   3  (5) 
  17 CRAWFORD, Calum      Kitchener Waterloo T      27.22 +2.3     4  (5) 
  18 TICHBAND, Kester     Niagara Olympic Club      28.36 +2.6     2  (4) 
  19 LEYBOURNE, Lucas     Eclipse Track & Fiel      28.62 +2.2     1  (5) 
  20 CRAWFORD, Mason      Eclipse Track & Fiel      33.73 +2.3     4  (6) 
  21 MAURICETTE, Gabriel  Eclipse Track & Fiel      33.86 +2.6     2  (5) 
  22 IVANOV, Jordan       Unattached Ontario        36.36 +2.6     3  (6) 
  23 AARON, Harrylal      Eclipse Track & Fiel      39.28 +2.2     1  (6) 
     MUNJI, Noah          Border City AC              DNS          1      
     BROWN, Isaiah        Durham Dragons Athle        DNS          2      
     DANIEL, Caldeira     Eclipse Track & Fiel        DNS          2      

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a 
=================================================================
Heat 1 of 4
   1 HALL, Nahshon        Flying Angels Academ      23.57 +2.2 Q 
   2 HINNAH, Francis      London Western T.F.C      24.01 +2.2 Q 
   3 BROUWER, Braeden     Niagara Olympic Club      24.76 +2.2 Q 
   4 REID, Khamal         Hamilton Olympic Clu      25.50 +2.2 q 
   5 LEYBOURNE, Lucas     Eclipse Track & Fiel      28.62 +2.2   
   6 AARON, Harrylal      Eclipse Track & Fiel      39.28 +2.2   
     MUNJI, Noah          Border City AC              DNS        
Heat 2 of 4
   1 HENRY, Shawn         Brampton Racers Trac      23.98 +2.6 Q 
   2 BAXTER, Christian    Speed Academy Athlet      24.56 +2.6 Q 
   3 WEDDERBURN, Zaid     Eclipse Track & Fiel      25.11 +2.6 Q 
   4 TICHBAND, Kester     Niagara Olympic Club      28.36 +2.6   
   5 MAURICETTE, Gabriel  Eclipse Track & Fiel      33.86 +2.6   
     BROWN, Isaiah        Durham Dragons Athle        DNS        
     DANIEL, Caldeira     Eclipse Track & Fiel        DNS        
Heat 3 of 4
   1 WILLSON, William     London Legion T.F. A      24.40 +2.6 Q 
   2 HUZIJ, Carson        Airblastoff Lion          25.09 +2.6 Q 
   3 GIBSON, Tyrese       Thorold Elite Track       25.10 +2.6 Q 
   4 CASTRO, Matias       Kitchener Waterloo T      25.68 +2.6 q 
   5 MAURICETTE, Elliot   Eclipse Track & Fiel      26.43 +2.6 q 
   6 IVANOV, Jordan       Unattached Ontario        36.36 +2.6   
Heat 4 of 4
   1 MOORE, Niall         Royal City Athletics      24.38 +2.3 Q 
   2 LEMAY, Liam          Blue Devils Athletic      24.44 +2.3 Q 
   3 ELLISON, Jelani      Extreme Velocity Tra      24.63 +2.3 Q 
   4 JOHNSON, Dylan       London Western T.F.C      25.08 +2.3 q 
   5 CRAWFORD, Calum      Kitchener Waterloo T      27.22 +2.3   
   6 CRAWFORD, Mason      Eclipse Track & Fiel      33.73 +2.3   

Men's 300 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 HALL, Nahshon        Flying Angels Academ      38.60   3  (1) 
   2 MOORE, Niall         Royal City Athletics      39.11   3  (2) 
   3 WALTERS, Graham      Athletics Niagara         39.56   3  (3) 
   4 JOHNSON, Dylan       London Western T.F.C      39.89   3  (4) 
   5 BROWN, Isaiah        Durham Dragons Athle      40.01   3  (5) 
   6 HUZIJ, Carson        Airblastoff Lion          40.06   3  (6) 
   7 NAIR, Shayden        Etobicoke Huskies-St      40.27   2  (1) 
   8 GRIFFIN, Levi        South Simcoe Dufferi      40.83   1  (1) 
   9 CASTRO, Matias       Kitchener Waterloo T      41.50   2  (2) 
  10 DANIEL, Caldeira     Eclipse Track & Fiel      44.37   1  (2) 
  11 CARNE, Everett       Woodstock Legion Ath      44.40   3  (7) 
  12 CRAWFORD, Mason      Eclipse Track & Fiel      57.36   2  (3) 
     CRAWFORD, Calum      Kitchener Waterloo T         DQ   2      
     CHITTICK, Spencer    Woodstock Legion Ath         DQ   2      
     SPRINGETT, Christian Rivers Speed Stars          DNS   1      
     FALEYE, Oluwatimiley Brampton Racers Trac        DNS   1      
     SINGH, Aabjosh       Laurel Creek T.F.C.         DNS   3      

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 GRIFFIN, Levi        South Simcoe Dufferi      40.83 
   2 DANIEL, Caldeira     Eclipse Track & Fiel      44.37 
     SPRINGETT, Christian Rivers Speed Stars          DNS 
     FALEYE, Oluwatimiley Brampton Racers Trac        DNS 
Section 2 of 3
   1 NAIR, Shayden        Etobicoke Huskies-St      40.27 
   2 CASTRO, Matias       Kitchener Waterloo T      41.50 
   3 CRAWFORD, Mason      Eclipse Track & Fiel      57.36 
     CRAWFORD, Calum      Kitchener Waterloo T         DQ 
     CHITTICK, Spencer    Woodstock Legion Ath         DQ 
Section 3 of 3
   1 HALL, Nahshon        Flying Angels Academ      38.60 
   2 MOORE, Niall         Royal City Athletics      39.11 
   3 WALTERS, Graham      Athletics Niagara         39.56 
   4 JOHNSON, Dylan       London Western T.F.C      39.89 
   5 BROWN, Isaiah        Durham Dragons Athle      40.01 
   6 HUZIJ, Carson        Airblastoff Lion          40.06 
   7 CARNE, Everett       Woodstock Legion Ath      44.40 
     SINGH, Aabjosh       Laurel Creek T.F.C.         DNS 

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 BENNETT, Cameron     310 Running             2:05.42   4  (1) 
     1:01.56 (1:01.56)        

   2 PUTHENKULANGARA, Sau Brampton Racers Trac    2:06.59   4  (2) 
     1:01.83 (1:01.83)        

   3 LEDGER, Cohen        Hamilton Olympic Clu    2:07.47   4  (3) 
     1:03.91 (1:03.91)        

   4 REUTER, Landon       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     2:09.00   4  (4) 
     1:03.57 (1:03.57)        

   5 JAUVIN, Maxime (max) Laurel Creek T.F.C.     2:11.53   3  (1) 
     1:08.74 (1:08.74)        

   6 TONNIES, Sammy       Thorold Elite Track     2:13.01   4  (5) 
     1:02.26 (1:02.26)        

   7 LARIVIERE, Jonah     Stratford Sabrecats     2:13.12   4  (6) 
     1:05.49 (1:05.49)        

   8 WALTERS, Graham      Athletics Niagara       2:13.20   4  (7) 
     1:03.81 (1:03.81)        

   9 NAIR, Shayden        Etobicoke Huskies-St    2:13.63   3  (2) 
     1:06.77 (1:06.77)        

  10 LUKE, Matthew        Burlington Track & F    2:14.06   3  (3) 
     1:07.30 (1:07.30)        

  11 WALKER, Brayden      Runners Edge Track C    2:14.67   3  (4) 
     1:09.08 (1:09.08)        

  12 PARSONS, Nicholas    Blue Devils Athletic    2:14.86   3  (5) 
     1:07.67 (1:07.67)        

  13 GRIFFIN, Levi        South Simcoe Dufferi    2:15.74   3  (6) 
     1:08.47 (1:08.47)        

  14 PREKAJSKI, Andrej    Unattached Ontario      2:17.08   2  (1) 
     1:06.05 (1:06.05)        

  15 PORTO, James         Laurel Creek T.F.C.     2:17.18   3  (7) 
     1:09.00 (1:09.00)        

  16 ARCIERO, Thomas      Toronto West Athleti    2:18.13   2  (2) 
     1:07.75 (1:07.75)        

  17 MCLARNON, Lucas      University of Toront    2:18.28   4  (8) 
     1:04.39 (1:04.39)        

  18 LUONG, Kai           Blue Devils Athletic    2:23.48   1  (1) 
     1:13.02 (1:13.02)        

  19 LEWIS, Owen          Runners Edge Track C    2:23.69   3  (8) 
     1:09.50 (1:09.50)        

  20 GORDON, Xavier       Blue Devils Athletic    2:24.11   2  (3) 
     1:06.82 (1:06.82)        

  21 PLAYFAIR, Aidan      Saugeen Track & Fiel    2:24.77   1  (2) 
     1:12.92 (1:12.92)        

  22 PREKAJSKI, Mihailo   Unattached Ontario      2:25.10   2  (4) 
     1:07.88 (1:07.88)        

  23 DINGMAN, Kaleb       Stratford Sabrecats     2:34.21   1  (3) 
     1:15.75 (1:15.75)        

  24 CROWE, Oliver        Niagara Olympic Club    2:34.31   1  (4) 
     1:13.96 (1:13.96)        

  25 KIM, Lucas           Toronto West Athleti    2:36.48   2  (5) 
     1:08.99 (1:08.99)        

  26 MORGADO-DRYSDALE, Al Toronto West Athleti    2:43.09   1  (5) 
     1:16.50 (1:16.50)        

     ULICKI, Basil        Toronto Olympic Trac        DNS   1      
     


==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 4
   1 LUONG, Kai           Blue Devils Athletic    2:23.48 
     1:13.02 (1:13.02)        

   2 PLAYFAIR, Aidan      Saugeen Track & Fiel    2:24.77 
     1:12.92 (1:12.92)        

   3 DINGMAN, Kaleb       Stratford Sabrecats     2:34.21 
     1:15.75 (1:15.75)        

   4 CROWE, Oliver        Niagara Olympic Club    2:34.31 
     1:13.96 (1:13.96)        

   5 MORGADO-DRYSDALE, Al Toronto West Athleti    2:43.09 
     1:16.50 (1:16.50)        

     ULICKI, Basil        Toronto Olympic Trac        DNS 
     

Section 2 of 4
   1 PREKAJSKI, Andrej    Unattached Ontario      2:17.08 
     1:06.05 (1:06.05)        

   2 ARCIERO, Thomas      Toronto West Athleti    2:18.13 
     1:07.75 (1:07.75)        

   3 GORDON, Xavier       Blue Devils Athletic    2:24.11 
     1:06.82 (1:06.82)        

   4 PREKAJSKI, Mihailo   Unattached Ontario      2:25.10 
     1:07.88 (1:07.88)        

   5 KIM, Lucas           Toronto West Athleti    2:36.48 
     1:08.99 (1:08.99)        

Section 3 of 4
   1 JAUVIN, Maxime (max) Laurel Creek T.F.C.     2:11.53 
     1:08.74 (1:08.74)        

   2 NAIR, Shayden        Etobicoke Huskies-St    2:13.63 
     1:06.77 (1:06.77)        

   3 LUKE, Matthew        Burlington Track & F    2:14.06 
     1:07.30 (1:07.30)        

   4 WALKER, Brayden      Runners Edge Track C    2:14.67 
     1:09.08 (1:09.08)        

   5 PARSONS, Nicholas    Blue Devils Athletic    2:14.86 
     1:07.67 (1:07.67)        

   6 GRIFFIN, Levi        South Simcoe Dufferi    2:15.74 
     1:08.47 (1:08.47)        

   7 PORTO, James         Laurel Creek T.F.C.     2:17.18 
     1:09.00 (1:09.00)        

   8 LEWIS, Owen          Runners Edge Track C    2:23.69 
     1:09.50 (1:09.50)        

Section 4 of 4
   1 BENNETT, Cameron     310 Running             2:05.42 
     1:01.56 (1:01.56)        

   2 PUTHENKULANGARA, Sau Brampton Racers Trac    2:06.59 
     1:01.83 (1:01.83)        

   3 LEDGER, Cohen        Hamilton Olympic Clu    2:07.47 
     1:03.91 (1:03.91)        

   4 REUTER, Landon       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     2:09.00 
     1:03.57 (1:03.57)        

   5 TONNIES, Sammy       Thorold Elite Track     2:13.01 
     1:02.26 (1:02.26)        

   6 LARIVIERE, Jonah     Stratford Sabrecats     2:13.12 
     1:05.49 (1:05.49)        

   7 WALTERS, Graham      Athletics Niagara       2:13.20 
     1:03.81 (1:03.81)        

   8 MCLARNON, Lucas      University of Toront    2:18.28 
     1:04.39 (1:04.39)        


Men's 1200 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 GAFFNEY, Travis      Brockville Legion Tr    3:20.39   2  (1) 
     1:08.69 (1:08.69)        2:14.80 (1:06.12)        

   2 ROSENTHAL, Simon     Ville-Marie             3:24.76   2  (2) 
     1:08.44 (1:08.44)        2:15.25 (1:06.82)        

   3 PUTHENKULANGARA, Sau Brampton Racers Trac    3:25.40   2  (3) 
     1:08.56 (1:08.56)        2:16.96 (1:08.41)        

   4 KLEINSMITH, Matthew  Thorold Elite Track     3:27.85   2  (4) 
     1:10.11 (1:10.11)        2:19.94 (1:09.84)        

   5 AAGAARD, Josh        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     3:30.28   2  (5) 
     1:09.04 (1:09.04)        2:19.69 (1:10.66)        

   6 FELTHAM, Luke        Stratford Sabrecats     3:30.33   1  (1) 
     1:09.32 (1:09.32)        2:22.93 (1:13.61)        

   7 OGILVIE, Daniel      Stratford Sabrecats     3:31.44   1  (2) 
     1:08.93 (1:08.93)        2:22.77 (1:13.84)        

   8 REUTER, Landon       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     3:32.27   2  (6) 
     1:09.57 (1:09.57)        2:23.84 (1:14.28)        

   9 BRECKELS, Fenway     Thorold Elite Track     3:32.71   2  (7) 
     1:10.66 (1:10.66)        2:21.66 (1:11.01)        

  10 LEDGER, Cohen        Hamilton Olympic Clu    3:34.45   2  (8) 
     1:10.98 (1:10.98)        2:23.87 (1:12.90)        

  11 PREKAJSKI, Andrej    Unattached Ontario      3:34.46   2  (9) 
     1:09.48 (1:09.48)        2:23.59 (1:14.12)        

  12 LARIVIERE, Jonah     Stratford Sabrecats     3:37.42   2 (10) 
     1:12.62 (1:12.62)        2:27.55 (1:14.93)        

  13 TONNIES, Sammy       Thorold Elite Track     3:43.05   2 (11) 
     1:12.43 (1:12.43)        2:27.93 (1:15.51)        

  14 NOBREGA, Thomas      310 Running             3:47.66   2 (12) 
     1:13.50 (1:13.50)        2:30.23 (1:16.73)        

  15 NATHAN, Parkes       Burlington Track & F    3:47.94   1  (3) 
     1:09.94 (1:09.94)        2:29.18 (1:19.24)        

  16 BENNETT, Gabe        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     3:48.83   2 (13) 
     1:13.49 (1:13.49)        2:28.79 (1:15.30)        

  17 PREKAJSKI, Mihailo   Unattached Ontario      3:48.91   1  (4) 
     1:09.71 (1:09.71)        2:30.00 (1:20.30)        

  18 GIN, Alex            Windsor Legion T.F.C    3:49.26   2 (14) 
     1:12.85 (1:12.85)        2:30.80 (1:17.95)        

  19 CHAMP, Kenneth       South Simcoe Dufferi    3:54.07   1  (5) 
     1:14.33 (1:14.33)        2:37.94 (1:23.61)        

  20 DINGMAN, Kaleb       Stratford Sabrecats     3:54.70   1  (6) 
     1:15.20 (1:15.20)        2:37.90 (1:22.71)        

  21 WHEELER, James       Saugeen Track & Fiel    3:58.17   1  (7) 
     1:14.79 (1:14.79)        

  22 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats     4:01.23   1  (8) 
     1:16.28 (1:16.28)        2:37.35 (1:21.07)        2:40.37 (3.03)           

  23 SILMER, Scott        Etobicoke Huskies-St    4:02.08   1  (9) 
     1:18.14 (1:18.14)        2:41.96 (1:23.82)        

  24 ANILE, Niccolo       Etobicoke Huskies-St    4:13.88   1 (10) 
     1:18.97 (1:18.97)        2:46.65 (1:27.69)        

     GORDON, Xavier       Blue Devils Athletic         DQ   1      
     


==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 FELTHAM, Luke        Stratford Sabrecats     3:30.33 
     1:09.32 (1:09.32)        2:22.93 (1:13.61)        

   2 OGILVIE, Daniel      Stratford Sabrecats     3:31.44 
     1:08.93 (1:08.93)        2:22.77 (1:13.84)        

   3 NATHAN, Parkes       Burlington Track & F    3:47.94 
     1:09.94 (1:09.94)        2:29.18 (1:19.24)        

   4 PREKAJSKI, Mihailo   Unattached Ontario      3:48.91 
     1:09.71 (1:09.71)        2:30.00 (1:20.30)        

   5 CHAMP, Kenneth       South Simcoe Dufferi    3:54.07 
     1:14.33 (1:14.33)        2:37.94 (1:23.61)        

   6 DINGMAN, Kaleb       Stratford Sabrecats     3:54.70 
     1:15.20 (1:15.20)        2:37.90 (1:22.71)        

   7 WHEELER, James       Saugeen Track & Fiel    3:58.17 
     1:14.79 (1:14.79)        

   8 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats     4:01.23 
     1:16.28 (1:16.28)        2:37.35 (1:21.07)        2:40.37 (3.03)           

   9 SILMER, Scott        Etobicoke Huskies-St    4:02.08 
     1:18.14 (1:18.14)        2:41.96 (1:23.82)        

  10 ANILE, Niccolo       Etobicoke Huskies-St    4:13.88 
     1:18.97 (1:18.97)        2:46.65 (1:27.69)        

     GORDON, Xavier       Blue Devils Athletic         DQ 
     

Section 2 of 2
   1 GAFFNEY, Travis      Brockville Legion Tr    3:20.39 
     1:08.69 (1:08.69)        2:14.80 (1:06.12)        

   2 ROSENTHAL, Simon     Ville-Marie             3:24.76 
     1:08.44 (1:08.44)        2:15.25 (1:06.82)        

   3 PUTHENKULANGARA, Sau Brampton Racers Trac    3:25.40 
     1:08.56 (1:08.56)        2:16.96 (1:08.41)        

   4 KLEINSMITH, Matthew  Thorold Elite Track     3:27.85 
     1:10.11 (1:10.11)        2:19.94 (1:09.84)        

   5 AAGAARD, Josh        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     3:30.28 
     1:09.04 (1:09.04)        2:19.69 (1:10.66)        

   6 REUTER, Landon       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     3:32.27 
     1:09.57 (1:09.57)        2:23.84 (1:14.28)        

   7 BRECKELS, Fenway     Thorold Elite Track     3:32.71 
     1:10.66 (1:10.66)        2:21.66 (1:11.01)        

   8 LEDGER, Cohen        Hamilton Olympic Clu    3:34.45 
     1:10.98 (1:10.98)        2:23.87 (1:12.90)        

   9 PREKAJSKI, Andrej    Unattached Ontario      3:34.46 
     1:09.48 (1:09.48)        2:23.59 (1:14.12)        

  10 LARIVIERE, Jonah     Stratford Sabrecats     3:37.42 
     1:12.62 (1:12.62)        2:27.55 (1:14.93)        

  11 TONNIES, Sammy       Thorold Elite Track     3:43.05 
     1:12.43 (1:12.43)        2:27.93 (1:15.51)        

  12 NOBREGA, Thomas      310 Running             3:47.66 
     1:13.50 (1:13.50)        2:30.23 (1:16.73)        

  13 BENNETT, Gabe        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     3:48.83 
     1:13.49 (1:13.49)        2:28.79 (1:15.30)        

  14 GIN, Alex            Windsor Legion T.F.C    3:49.26 
     1:12.85 (1:12.85)        2:30.80 (1:17.95)        


Men's 2000 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 GAFFNEY, Travis      Brockville Legion Tr    5:52.43 
     1:10.49 (1:10.49)        2:20.69 (1:10.21)        3:32.91 (1:12.22)        
     4:45.49 (1:12.59)        

   2 ROSENTHAL, Simon     Ville-Marie             6:03.21 
     1:13.19 (1:13.19)        2:26.15 (1:12.97)        3:39.57 (1:13.42)        
     4:52.51 (1:12.94)        

   3 FELTHAM, Luke        Stratford Sabrecats     6:09.79 
     1:15.36 (1:15.36)        2:31.03 (1:15.68)        3:47.91 (1:16.88)        
     5:02.49 (1:14.59)        

   4 OGILVIE, Daniel      Stratford Sabrecats     6:11.36 
     1:14.43 (1:14.43)        2:30.41 (1:15.98)        3:48.28 (1:17.87)        
     5:03.00 (1:14.72)        

   5 AAGAARD, Josh        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     6:11.50 
     1:14.14 (1:14.14)        2:30.17 (1:16.03)        3:47.89 (1:17.73)        
     5:02.37 (1:14.48)        

   6 KLEINSMITH, Matthew  Thorold Elite Track     6:13.47 
     1:14.79 (1:14.79)        2:29.26 (1:14.47)        3:45.85 (1:16.60)        
     5:03.25 (1:17.40)        

   7 WILSON, Rian         Runners Edge Track C    6:19.37 
     1:12.32 (1:12.32)        2:26.57 (1:14.25)        3:45.52 (1:18.95)        
     5:04.43 (1:18.92)        

   8 BRECKELS, Fenway     Thorold Elite Track     6:20.26 
     1:14.49 (1:14.49)        2:30.67 (1:16.19)        3:47.41 (1:16.74)        
     5:04.66 (1:17.26)        

   9 PAUL, Jacob          Laurel Creek T.F.C.     6:27.05 
     1:15.06 (1:15.06)        2:33.26 (1:18.20)        3:53.32 (1:20.06)        
     5:15.15 (1:21.83)        

  10 PREKAJSKI, Andrej    Unattached Ontario      6:27.62 
     1:10.62 (1:10.62)        2:27.79 (1:17.17)        3:48.97 (1:21.19)        
     5:10.90 (1:21.93)        

  11 PREKAJSKI, Mihailo   Unattached Ontario      6:52.78 
     1:14.82 (1:14.82)        2:36.24 (1:21.42)        4:03.68 (1:27.45)        

  12 GIN, Alex            Windsor Legion T.F.C    6:55.59 
     1:17.04 (1:17.04)        2:43.31 (1:26.27)        4:09.22 (1:25.91)        
     5:37.78 (1:28.57)        

  13 BENNETT, Gabe        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     6:59.70 
     1:15.94 (1:15.94)        2:37.92 (1:21.98)        4:05.34 (1:27.43)        
     5:34.53 (1:29.19)        

  14 SILMER, Scott        Etobicoke Huskies-St    7:03.12 
     1:16.67 (1:16.67)        2:42.85 (1:26.18)        4:08.99 (1:26.15)        
     5:39.11 (1:30.13)        

  15 COOK, Jared          Runners Edge Track C    7:10.24 
     1:17.13 (1:17.13)        2:42.92 (1:25.79)        4:10.05 (1:27.13)        
     5:32.69 (1:22.65)        5:41.82 (9.14)           

  16 ANILE, Niccolo       Etobicoke Huskies-St    7:36.05 
     1:18.92 (1:18.92)        2:48.97 (1:30.06)        4:25.19 (1:36.22)        
     6:01.31 (1:36.13)        

  17 ULICKI, Basil        Toronto Olympic Trac    8:24.93 
     2:51.51 (2:51.51)        4:40.07 (1:48.56)        6:31.95 (1:51.88)        


==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 GAFFNEY, Travis      Brockville Legion Tr    5:52.43 
     1:10.49 (1:10.49)        2:20.69 (1:10.21)        3:32.91 (1:12.22)        
     4:45.49 (1:12.59)        

   2 ROSENTHAL, Simon     Ville-Marie             6:03.21 
     1:13.19 (1:13.19)        2:26.15 (1:12.97)        3:39.57 (1:13.42)        
     4:52.51 (1:12.94)        

   3 FELTHAM, Luke        Stratford Sabrecats     6:09.79 
     1:15.36 (1:15.36)        2:31.03 (1:15.68)        3:47.91 (1:16.88)        
     5:02.49 (1:14.59)        

   4 OGILVIE, Daniel      Stratford Sabrecats     6:11.36 
     1:14.43 (1:14.43)        2:30.41 (1:15.98)        3:48.28 (1:17.87)        
     5:03.00 (1:14.72)        

   5 AAGAARD, Josh        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     6:11.50 
     1:14.14 (1:14.14)        2:30.17 (1:16.03)        3:47.89 (1:17.73)        
     5:02.37 (1:14.48)        

   6 KLEINSMITH, Matthew  Thorold Elite Track     6:13.47 
     1:14.79 (1:14.79)        2:29.26 (1:14.47)        3:45.85 (1:16.60)        
     5:03.25 (1:17.40)        

   7 WILSON, Rian         Runners Edge Track C    6:19.37 
     1:12.32 (1:12.32)        2:26.57 (1:14.25)        3:45.52 (1:18.95)        
     5:04.43 (1:18.92)        

   8 BRECKELS, Fenway     Thorold Elite Track     6:20.26 
     1:14.49 (1:14.49)        2:30.67 (1:16.19)        3:47.41 (1:16.74)        
     5:04.66 (1:17.26)        

   9 PAUL, Jacob          Laurel Creek T.F.C.     6:27.05 
     1:15.06 (1:15.06)        2:33.26 (1:18.20)        3:53.32 (1:20.06)        
     5:15.15 (1:21.83)        

  10 PREKAJSKI, Andrej    Unattached Ontario      6:27.62 
     1:10.62 (1:10.62)        2:27.79 (1:17.17)        3:48.97 (1:21.19)        
     5:10.90 (1:21.93)        

  11 PREKAJSKI, Mihailo   Unattached Ontario      6:52.78 
     1:14.82 (1:14.82)        2:36.24 (1:21.42)        4:03.68 (1:27.45)        

  12 GIN, Alex            Windsor Legion T.F.C    6:55.59 
     1:17.04 (1:17.04)        2:43.31 (1:26.27)        4:09.22 (1:25.91)        
     5:37.78 (1:28.57)        

  13 BENNETT, Gabe        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     6:59.70 
     1:15.94 (1:15.94)        2:37.92 (1:21.98)        4:05.34 (1:27.43)        
     5:34.53 (1:29.19)        

  14 SILMER, Scott        Etobicoke Huskies-St    7:03.12 
     1:16.67 (1:16.67)        2:42.85 (1:26.18)        4:08.99 (1:26.15)        
     5:39.11 (1:30.13)        

  15 COOK, Jared          Runners Edge Track C    7:10.24 
     1:17.13 (1:17.13)        2:42.92 (1:25.79)        4:10.05 (1:27.13)        
     5:32.69 (1:22.65)        5:41.82 (9.14)           

  16 ANILE, Niccolo       Etobicoke Huskies-St    7:36.05 
     1:18.92 (1:18.92)        2:48.97 (1:30.06)        4:25.19 (1:36.22)        
     6:01.31 (1:36.13)        

  17 ULICKI, Basil        Toronto Olympic Trac    8:24.93 
     2:51.51 (2:51.51)        4:40.07 (1:48.56)        6:31.95 (1:51.88)        


100m Hurdles (Extra Run)
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
     WILLSON, William     London Legion T.F. A        DNS      
     KULAINTHIRAN, Banuja United Tamil Sports         DNS      
     MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F        DNS      
     GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track         DNS      
     KANTHAVEL, Sanjeevan United Tamil Sports         DNS      

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
Section 1 of 1
     MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F        DNS      
     KULAINTHIRAN, Banuja United Tamil Sports         DNS      
     WILLSON, William     London Legion T.F. A        DNS      
     GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track         DNS      
     KANTHAVEL, Sanjeevan United Tamil Sports         DNS      

Men's 100m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 WILLSON, William     London Legion T.F. A      14.05 +0.2 
   2 GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track       14.35 +0.2 
   3 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F      14.66 +0.2 
   4 KULAINTHIRAN, Banuja United Tamil Sports       14.69 +0.2 
   5 KANTHAVEL, Sanjeevan United Tamil Sports       16.11 +0.2 

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 WILLSON, William     London Legion T.F. A      14.05 +0.2 
   2 GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track       14.35 +0.2 
   3 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F      14.66 +0.2 
   4 KULAINTHIRAN, Banuja United Tamil Sports       14.69 +0.2 
   5 KANTHAVEL, Sanjeevan United Tamil Sports       16.11 +0.2 

Men's 200m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F      26.90 +2.6 
   2 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C      29.89 +2.6 
   3 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats       33.03 +2.6 

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F      26.90 +2.6 
   2 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C      29.89 +2.6 
   3 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats       33.03 +2.6 

Men's 1500m Steeple
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 PAUL, Jacob          Laurel Creek T.F.C.     5:07.63 
   2 JAUVIN, Maxime (max) Laurel Creek T.F.C.     5:07.96 

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 PAUL, Jacob          Laurel Creek T.F.C.     5:07.63 
   2 JAUVIN, Maxime (max) Laurel Creek T.F.C.     5:07.96 

Men's 1500m Walk
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 SHAFRANSKY, Benjamin York University Trac   13:23.30 
     2:36.9 (2:36.9)          6:14.6 (3:37.8)          


==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 SHAFRANSKY, Benjamin York University Trac   13:23.30 
     2:36.9 (2:36.9)          6:14.6 (3:37.8)          


Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Eclipse Track & Fiel  A      51.00 
   2 Eclipse Track & Fiel  B    1:03.82 
     London Western T.F.C  A         DQ 

========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Eclipse Track & Fiel  A      51.00 
   2 Eclipse Track & Fiel  B    1:03.82 
     London Western T.F.C  A         DQ 

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Thorold Elite Track   A    4:09.09 
     

   4 Stratford Sabrecats   A    4:15.92 
     1:02.16 (1:02.16)        2:11.68 (1:09.53)        3:15.57 (1:03.90)        
     4:15.92 (1:00.35)        


========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Thorold Elite Track   A    4:09.09 
     

   4 Stratford Sabrecats   A    4:15.92 
     1:02.16 (1:02.16)        2:11.68 (1:09.53)        3:15.57 (1:03.90)        
     4:15.92 (1:00.35)        


Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Laurel Creek T.F.C.   A    9:33.66 
     2:14.17 (2:14.17)        4:38.76 (2:24.60)        7:07.96 (2:29.20)        
     9:33.66 (2:25.71)        

   2 Runners Edge Track C  A    9:58.67 
     2:17.17 (2:17.17)        4:58.38 (2:41.22)        7:30.28 (2:31.90)        
     9:58.67 (2:28.39)        


========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Laurel Creek T.F.C.   A    9:33.66 
     2:14.17 (2:14.17)        4:38.76 (2:24.60)        7:07.96 (2:29.20)        
     9:33.66 (2:25.71)        

   2 Runners Edge Track C  A    9:58.67 
     2:17.17 (2:17.17)        4:58.38 (2:41.22)        7:30.28 (2:31.90)        
     9:58.67 (2:28.39)        


Men's High Jump
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track     1.80m 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.91
         P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX

   2 KANTHAVEL, Sanjeevan United Tamil Sports     1.65m 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.91
         P   XO   XO    O  XXX

   3 BALARAMANA, Ashvin   United Tamil Sports     1.65m 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.91
         O    O    O  XXO  XXX

   4 ARULRAJAN, Sayanthan United Tamil Sports     1.60m 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.91
         O    O    O  XXX

     MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C       NH 


========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track     1.80m 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.91
         P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX

   2 KANTHAVEL, Sanjeevan United Tamil Sports     1.65m 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.91
         P   XO   XO    O  XXX

   3 BALARAMANA, Ashvin   United Tamil Sports     1.65m 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.91
         O    O    O  XXO  XXX

   4 ARULRAJAN, Sayanthan United Tamil Sports     1.60m 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.91
         O    O    O  XXX

     MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C       NH 


Men's Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 ARULRAJAN, Sayanthan United Tamil Sports     6.13m +0.0 
       5.4 w:-0.3 5.79 w:+0.0 5.18 w:+0.0 5.69 w:+0.5        FOUL 6.13 w:+0.0
   2 CAMPBELL, John       Athletics Niagara       6.10m +0.0 
       6.1 w:+0.0        FOUL        PASS        PASS 5.89 w:+0.0        FOUL
   3 LEMAY, Liam          Blue Devils Athletic    5.89m +0.0 
      5.44 w:-0.2 5.58 w:+0.0 4.99 w:+1.9 5.57 w:+2.0 5.65 w:+0.0 5.89 w:+0.0
   4 GIBSON, Tyrese       Thorold Elite Track     5.76m +0.9 
      5.38 w:+0.5 5.52 w:+0.7 5.76 w:+0.9 5.64 w:+2.0        FOUL 5.68 w:+0.0
   5 JOHNSON, Dylan       London Western T.F.C    5.60m -0.5 
             FOUL 3.71 w:+0.1 5.38 w:+1.1 5.55 w:+1.1        FOUL  5.6 w:-0.5
   6 GANESHAMURTHI, Sakee United Tamil Sports     5.46m +1.4 
             FOUL 3.94 w:+0.0 5.39 w:+0.7 5.46 w:+1.4        FOUL        FOUL
   7 SINGH, Aabjosh       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     5.41m +0.5 
      5.41 w:+0.5 4.99 w:+0.0 4.62 w:+0.0        FOUL 4.85 w:+0.5        FOUL
   8 CHOW, Matthew        Eclipse Track & Fiel    5.26m +0.3 
      5.26 w:+0.3  1.7 w:+0.0 4.45 w:+1.2 2.09 w:+0.0 5.16 w:+1.8        FOUL
   9 HUDEC - SIRON, Marti Brampton Racers Trac    5.23m +1.5 
      4.92 w:+0.0 5.03 w:+0.0 5.23 w:+1.5
  10 KULAINTHIRAN, Banuja United Tamil Sports     5.10m +0.5 
      5.01 w:+0.0 5.09 w:+0.0  5.1 w:+0.5
  11 REID, Khamal         Hamilton Olympic Clu    5.00m +0.0 
             FOUL        FOUL    5 w:+0.0
  12 DWYER, Mikhail       Thorold Elite Track     4.90m +0.0 
      4.74 w:+0.0  4.9 w:+0.0        FOUL
  13 CARNE, Everett       Woodstock Legion Ath    4.71m +0.9 
       4.7 w:+0.0 4.37 w:+0.0 4.71 w:+0.9
  14 CHITTICK, Spencer    Woodstock Legion Ath    4.30m +0.7 
      4.05 w:+0.4 3.83 w:+0.0  4.3 w:+0.7
  15 MILLER, Koji         Eclipse Track & Fiel    3.85m +0.0 
      3.64 w:+0.0 3.82 w:+0.1 3.85 w:+0.0
  16 MAURICETTE, Gabriel  Eclipse Track & Fiel    3.47m +0.0 
      3.34 w:+1.1        FOUL 3.47 w:+0.0
     BALARAMANA, Ashvin   United Tamil Sports        NM      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 ARULRAJAN, Sayanthan United Tamil Sports     6.13m +0.0 
       5.4 w:-0.3 5.79 w:+0.0 5.18 w:+0.0 5.69 w:+0.5        FOUL 6.13 w:+0.0
   2 CAMPBELL, John       Athletics Niagara       6.10m +0.0 
       6.1 w:+0.0        FOUL        PASS        PASS 5.89 w:+0.0        FOUL
   3 LEMAY, Liam          Blue Devils Athletic    5.89m +0.0 
      5.44 w:-0.2 5.58 w:+0.0 4.99 w:+1.9 5.57 w:+2.0 5.65 w:+0.0 5.89 w:+0.0
   4 GIBSON, Tyrese       Thorold Elite Track     5.76m +0.9 
      5.38 w:+0.5 5.52 w:+0.7 5.76 w:+0.9 5.64 w:+2.0        FOUL 5.68 w:+0.0
   5 JOHNSON, Dylan       London Western T.F.C    5.60m -0.5 
             FOUL 3.71 w:+0.1 5.38 w:+1.1 5.55 w:+1.1        FOUL  5.6 w:-0.5
   6 GANESHAMURTHI, Sakee United Tamil Sports     5.46m +1.4 
             FOUL 3.94 w:+0.0 5.39 w:+0.7 5.46 w:+1.4        FOUL        FOUL
   7 SINGH, Aabjosh       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     5.41m +0.5 
      5.41 w:+0.5 4.99 w:+0.0 4.62 w:+0.0        FOUL 4.85 w:+0.5        FOUL
   8 CHOW, Matthew        Eclipse Track & Fiel    5.26m +0.3 
      5.26 w:+0.3  1.7 w:+0.0 4.45 w:+1.2 2.09 w:+0.0 5.16 w:+1.8        FOUL
   9 HUDEC - SIRON, Marti Brampton Racers Trac    5.23m +1.5 
      4.92 w:+0.0 5.03 w:+0.0 5.23 w:+1.5
  10 KULAINTHIRAN, Banuja United Tamil Sports     5.10m +0.5 
      5.01 w:+0.0 5.09 w:+0.0  5.1 w:+0.5
  11 REID, Khamal         Hamilton Olympic Clu    5.00m +0.0 
             FOUL        FOUL    5 w:+0.0
  12 DWYER, Mikhail       Thorold Elite Track     4.90m +0.0 
      4.74 w:+0.0  4.9 w:+0.0        FOUL
  13 CARNE, Everett       Woodstock Legion Ath    4.71m +0.9 
       4.7 w:+0.0 4.37 w:+0.0 4.71 w:+0.9
  14 CHITTICK, Spencer    Woodstock Legion Ath    4.30m +0.7 
      4.05 w:+0.4 3.83 w:+0.0  4.3 w:+0.7
  15 MILLER, Koji         Eclipse Track & Fiel    3.85m +0.0 
      3.64 w:+0.0 3.82 w:+0.1 3.85 w:+0.0
  16 MAURICETTE, Gabriel  Eclipse Track & Fiel    3.47m +0.0 
      3.34 w:+1.1        FOUL 3.47 w:+0.0
     BALARAMANA, Ashvin   United Tamil Sports        NM      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Men's Triple Jump
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 KULAINTHIRAN, Banuja United Tamil Sports    12.69m +0.9 
     12.57 w:-1.7        FOUL        FOUL        PASS        PASS12.69 w:+0.9
   2 BALENDRA, Jeevesh    United Tamil Sports    12.23m -1.1 
             FOUL12.12 w:+0.1        FOUL12.23 w:-1.1        FOUL        FOUL
   3 ARULRAJAN, Sayanthan United Tamil Sports    12.08m +0.0 
     11.95 w:-0.612.08 w:+0.011.91 w:+0.0        FOUL        FOUL11.95 w:-1.2
   4 BALARAMANA, Ashvin   United Tamil Sports    11.83m +0.0 
             FOUL11.83 w:+0.0        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   5 GANESHAMURTHI, Sakee United Tamil Sports    11.74m +0.0 
     11.43 w:+0.0        FOUL        FOUL11.24 w:+0.710.72 w:-1.711.74 w:+0.0
   6 CHOW, Matthew        Eclipse Track & Fiel   11.69m -0.8 
     11.69 w:-0.8        FOUL11.01 w:-0.711.26 w:+0.010.47 w:+0.011.07 w:+0.6
   7 DWYER, Mikhail       Thorold Elite Track    10.45m +0.0 
     10.45 w:+0.010.34 w:+0.0        FOUL        FOUL        PASS        PASS

=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 KULAINTHIRAN, Banuja United Tamil Sports    12.69m +0.9 
     12.57 w:-1.7        FOUL        FOUL        PASS        PASS12.69 w:+0.9
   2 BALENDRA, Jeevesh    United Tamil Sports    12.23m -1.1 
             FOUL12.12 w:+0.1        FOUL12.23 w:-1.1        FOUL        FOUL
   3 ARULRAJAN, Sayanthan United Tamil Sports    12.08m +0.0 
     11.95 w:-0.612.08 w:+0.011.91 w:+0.0        FOUL        FOUL11.95 w:-1.2
   4 BALARAMANA, Ashvin   United Tamil Sports    11.83m +0.0 
             FOUL11.83 w:+0.0        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   5 GANESHAMURTHI, Sakee United Tamil Sports    11.74m +0.0 
     11.43 w:+0.0        FOUL        FOUL11.24 w:+0.710.72 w:-1.711.74 w:+0.0
   6 CHOW, Matthew        Eclipse Track & Fiel   11.69m -0.8 
     11.69 w:-0.8        FOUL11.01 w:-0.711.26 w:+0.010.47 w:+0.011.07 w:+0.6
   7 DWYER, Mikhail       Thorold Elite Track    10.45m +0.0 
     10.45 w:+0.010.34 w:+0.0        FOUL        FOUL        PASS        PASS

Men's Shot Put
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 ARULRAJAN, Hasveen   United Tamil Sports    13.40m 
            12.01       12.51        13.4        FOUL       12.44       12.44
   2 RAVICHANDRAN, Arven  United Tamil Sports    12.61m 
            11.61       11.56       12.61       11.68       12.59       11.99
   3 GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track    12.56m 
            12.56        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       12.19
   4 THAYAPARAN, Nelan    United Tamil Sports    11.57m 
            10.92        FOUL        FOUL       10.45       11.57        FOUL
   5 DALLMAN, Thomas      Thorold Elite Track    10.97m 
            10.97        FOUL        10.8        10.5        FOUL        FOUL
   6 GIBSON, William      Thorold Elite Track     8.07m 
             7.48        7.98        7.88        7.55        7.55        8.07
     MILLER, Kenzo        Eclipse Track & Fiel       NM 
              DNS

========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 ARULRAJAN, Hasveen   United Tamil Sports    13.40m 
            12.01       12.51        13.4        FOUL       12.44       12.44
   2 RAVICHANDRAN, Arven  United Tamil Sports    12.61m 
            11.61       11.56       12.61       11.68       12.59       11.99
   3 GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track    12.56m 
            12.56        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       12.19
   4 THAYAPARAN, Nelan    United Tamil Sports    11.57m 
            10.92        FOUL        FOUL       10.45       11.57        FOUL
   5 DALLMAN, Thomas      Thorold Elite Track    10.97m 
            10.97        FOUL        10.8        10.5        FOUL        FOUL
   6 GIBSON, William      Thorold Elite Track     8.07m 
             7.48        7.98        7.88        7.55        7.55        8.07
     MILLER, Kenzo        Eclipse Track & Fiel       NM 
              DNS

Men's Discus
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track    42.31m 
            27.85        FOUL       41.85       40.16       42.31        4.85
   2 THAYAPARAN, Nelan    United Tamil Sports    40.80m 
            32.57        FOUL       29.32          27        FOUL        40.8
   3 ARULRAJAN, Hasveen   United Tamil Sports    40.08m 
             FOUL       38.36        FOUL       40.08       36.58       40.08
   4 DALLMAN, Thomas      Thorold Elite Track    39.57m 
            37.35       39.44       36.27        FOUL       39.57        FOUL
   5 MILLER, Kenzo        Eclipse Track & Fiel   33.01m 
             27.1        FOUL        30.2       30.21       33.01        FOUL
   6 MCINTYRE, Brendan    London Western T.F.C   23.92m 
            23.92        23.4        FOUL       22.72       20.61        FOUL
   7 GIBSON, William      Thorold Elite Track    23.92m 
             21.4       22.67       22.46        FOUL       23.92        FOUL
     MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F       NM 
              DNS

========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track    42.31m 
            27.85        FOUL       41.85       40.16       42.31        4.85
   2 THAYAPARAN, Nelan    United Tamil Sports    40.80m 
            32.57        FOUL       29.32          27        FOUL        40.8
   3 ARULRAJAN, Hasveen   United Tamil Sports    40.08m 
             FOUL       38.36        FOUL       40.08       36.58       40.08
   4 DALLMAN, Thomas      Thorold Elite Track    39.57m 
            37.35       39.44       36.27        FOUL       39.57        FOUL
   5 MILLER, Kenzo        Eclipse Track & Fiel   33.01m 
             27.1        FOUL        30.2       30.21       33.01        FOUL
   6 MCINTYRE, Brendan    London Western T.F.C   23.92m 
            23.92        23.4        FOUL       22.72       20.61        FOUL
   8 GIBSON, William      Thorold Elite Track    23.92m 
             21.4       22.67       22.46        FOUL       23.92        FOUL
     MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F       NM 
              DNS

Men's Hammer
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 DALLMAN, Thomas      Thorold Elite Track    38.28m 
             FOUL       38.28       34.95       33.63        37.3        FOUL
   2 GIBSON, William      Thorold Elite Track    23.89m 
            20.91       21.08       23.89       21.28        FOUL       23.11

========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 DALLMAN, Thomas      Thorold Elite Track    38.28m 
             FOUL       38.28       34.95       33.63        37.3        FOUL
   2 GIBSON, William      Thorold Elite Track    23.89m 
            20.91       21.08       23.89       21.28        FOUL       23.11

Men's Javelin
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track    52.39m 
            52.35        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       45.32       52.39
   2 MILLER, Kenzo        Eclipse Track & Fiel   41.51m 
            33.05       34.01       37.44       41.51        36.5       39.74
   3 CHOW, Matthew        Eclipse Track & Fiel   36.66m 
            36.66       36.65       36.45        33.6        FOUL       32.86
   4 RAVICHANDRAN, Arven  United Tamil Sports    36.12m 
            36.12        FOUL       35.32        FOUL       35.16       35.19
   5 DWYER, Mikhail       Thorold Elite Track    34.72m 
            30.92       34.72        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   6 MCINTYRE, Brendan    London Western T.F.C   23.45m 
            22.24        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       23.45
     MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F       NM 


========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 GAUTHIER, Carson     Thorold Elite Track    52.39m 
            52.35        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       45.32       52.39
   2 MILLER, Kenzo        Eclipse Track & Fiel   41.51m 
            33.05       34.01       37.44       41.51        36.5       39.74
   3 CHOW, Matthew        Eclipse Track & Fiel   36.66m 
            36.66       36.65       36.45        33.6        FOUL       32.86
   4 RAVICHANDRAN, Arven  United Tamil Sports    36.12m 
            36.12        FOUL       35.32        FOUL       35.16       35.19
   5 DWYER, Mikhail       Thorold Elite Track    34.72m 
            30.92       34.72        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   6 MCINTYRE, Brendan    London Western T.F.C   23.45m 
            22.24        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       23.45
     MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F       NM 


Pentathalon
Finals
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Points 110m H   LJ       SP       HJ       1000m    
==============================================================================
   1 MILLER, Liam           2482 14.64    5.18m    11.27m   1.46m    3:31.64  
     Burlington Track & F        w:+0.9   w:+.4    36'11.75 4'9.50"           
                                 (755)    (417)    (562)    (360)    (388)    
   2 MACKAY, Jackson        2125 15.30    4.76m    8.02m    1.52m    3:37.96  
     London Western T.F.C        w:+0.9   w:+.3    26'3.75" 4'11.75"          
                                 (676)    (337)    (367)    (404)    (341)    

Men's Tetrathlon
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Points 80m H    SP       HJ       200m     
=====================================================================
   1 BALARAMANA, Birenava   1157 15.84    9.51m    1.49m    30.93    
     United Tamil Sports         w:+2.2   31'2.50" 4'10.50" w:0      
                                 (119)    (456)    (381)    (201)    
   2 CLINTON, Myles         1035 14.95    7.81m    1.25m    30.00    
     Stratford Sabrecats         w:+2.2   25'7.50" 4'1.25"  w:0      
                                 (211)    (355)    (218)    (251)    

Men's 80m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats       14.95 +2.2 
   2 BALARAMANA, Birenava United Tamil Sports       15.84 +2.2 

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats       14.95 +2.2 
   2 BALARAMANA, Birenava United Tamil Sports       15.84 +2.2 

Pentathalon
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F      14.64 +0.9 
   2 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C      15.30 +0.9 

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F      14.64 +0.9 
   2 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C      15.30 +0.9 

Men's Shot Put
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 BALARAMANA, Birenava United Tamil Sports     9.51m 
             9.37        9.51        FOUL
   2 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats     7.81m 
             6.35        7.29        7.81

========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 BALARAMANA, Birenava United Tamil Sports     9.51m 
             9.37        9.51        FOUL
   2 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats     7.81m 
             6.35        7.29        7.81

Pentathalon
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F    5.18m +0.4 
       4.7 w:+0.0  5.18 w:+.4 5.09 w:+0.0
   2 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C    4.76m +0.3 
      4.34 w:+0.0  4.76 w:+.3 4.27 w:+0.0

=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F    5.18m +0.4 
       4.7 w:+0.0  5.18 w:+.4 5.09 w:+0.0
   2 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C    4.76m +0.3 
      4.34 w:+0.0  4.76 w:+.3 4.27 w:+0.0

Men's High Jump
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 BALARAMANA, Birenava United Tamil Sports     1.49m 
      1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX

   2 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats     1.25m 
      1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
         O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX


========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 BALARAMANA, Birenava United Tamil Sports     1.49m 
      1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX

   2 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats     1.25m 
      1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
         O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX


Pentathalon
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F   11.27m 
            10.25        9.95       11.27
   2 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C    8.02m 
             7.12        8.02        FOUL

========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F   11.27m 
            10.25        9.95       11.27
   2 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C    8.02m 
             7.12        8.02        FOUL

Pentathalon
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C    1.52m 
      1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
         O    O    O    P  XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX

   2 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F    1.46m 
      1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
         P    O    P   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX


========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C    1.52m 
      1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
         O    O    O    P  XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX

   2 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F    1.46m 
      1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
         P    O    P   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX


Men's 200 Meters
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats       30.00 +0.0 
   2 BALARAMANA, Birenava United Tamil Sports       30.93 +0.0 

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 CLINTON, Myles       Stratford Sabrecats       30.00 +0.0 
   2 BALARAMANA, Birenava United Tamil Sports       30.93 +0.0 

Pentathalon
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F    3:31.64 
     42.14 (42.14)            2:14.61 (1:32.47)        3:31.64 (1:17.03)        

   2 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C    3:37.96 
     41.54 (41.54)            2:14.61 (1:33.08)        3:37.96 (1:23.35)        


==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 MILLER, Liam         Burlington Track & F    3:31.64 
     42.14 (42.14)            2:14.61 (1:32.47)        3:31.64 (1:17.03)        

   2 MACKAY, Jackson      London Western T.F.C    3:37.96 
     41.54 (41.54)            2:14.61 (1:33.08)        3:37.96 (1:23.35)        

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.