• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

PR Athletics First Chance

Saskatoon, SK
December 4th, 2021

Licensed to Saskatoon Field House - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2021 11:48 PM
                     2021 PR First Chance Meet - 12/4/2021                     
                            hosted by PR Athletics                             
                  Saskatoon Fieldhouse, Saskatchewan, Canada                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash U12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Nevaeh           10 Saskatoon TF              9.37   2 
  2 Kardynal, Maryska         11 N Battleford             10.13   1 
  3 Bantle, Lexie             10 Riversdale A             10.18   2 
  4 Smith, Aubrey             12 Riversdale A             11.05   1 
  5 Bowes, Aubrey             11 Saskatoon TF             11.32   1 
  6 Korpan, Isla              13 Saskatoon TF             11.46   1 
  7 Paddy, Jurnee             10 N Battleford             11.48   2 
  8 Knowles, Eloise           10 Riversdale A             11.54   2 
  9 Reaume, Brinley           12 Saskatoon TF             11.90   1 
 10 Paddy, Amelia             10 N Battleford             12.26   2 
 11 Wanner, Alina             12 Saskatoon TF             12.29   1 
 12 Tuckanow, Sophia          13 Saskatoon TF             13.81   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash U12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlson, Nevaeh           10 Saskatoon TF             31.53   2 
  2 Anderson, Brynn           10 Saskatoon TF             31.63   2 
  3 Kardynal, Maryska         11 N Battleford             33.72   2 
  4 Smith, Aubrey             12 Riversdale A             37.64   1 
  5 Paddy, Jurnee             10 N Battleford             40.65   2 
  6 Reaume, Brinley           12 Saskatoon TF             42.15   1 
  7 Paddy, Amelia             10 N Battleford             42.85   2 
  8 Korpan, Isla              13 Saskatoon TF             43.06   1 
  9 Wanner, Alina             12 Saskatoon TF             44.01   1 
 10 Tuckanow, Sophia          13 Saskatoon TF             49.89   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run U12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bantle, Lexie             10 Riversdale A           3:11.19  
  2 Verreault, Mia            10 Saskatoon TF           3:12.98  
  3 Tuckanow, Sophia          13 Saskatoon TF           4:19.14  
 -- Korpan, Isla              13 Saskatoon TF               DNF  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Foam U12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brynn           10 Saskatoon TF             11.47   2 
  2 Carlson, Nevaeh           10 Saskatoon TF             11.80   2 
  3 Verreault, Mia            10 Saskatoon TF             12.80   2 
  4 Smith, Aubrey             12 Riversdale A             13.54   1 
  5 Bowes, Aubrey             11 Saskatoon TF             14.37   2 
  6 Reaume, Brinley           12 Saskatoon TF             14.79   1 
  7 Wanner, Alina             12 Saskatoon TF             16.33   1 
  8 Tuckanow, Sophia          13 Saskatoon TF             17.74   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash U14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Nortwick, Keira       08 N Battleford              8.86   3 
  2 Nagy, Amanda              09 Saskatoon TF              9.08   2 
  3 Drabyk, Makayla           09 Saskatoon TF              9.11   2 
  4 Sullivan, Lucy            08 Saskatoon TF              9.18   3 
  5 Butler, Rhyanne           09 Saskatoon TF              9.26   1 
  6 Scott, Cameron            09 Saskatoon TF              9.34   1 
  7 Martin, Katelyn           09 Saskatoon TF              9.42   1 
  8 Wildeman, Charlotte       08 Saskatoon TF              9.55   3 
  9 Miller, Sage              08 Saskatoon TF              9.60   3 
 10 Semkiw, Kacie             09 Riversdale A              9.81   1 
 11 Dean, Kezia               09 Saskatoon TF              9.83   2 
 12 Lane, Charlotte           08 Saskatoon TF             10.86   2 
 13 Jimmy, Brooklyn           08 N Battleford             11.83   3 
 14 Armstrong, Taylor         08 N Battleford             12.17   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash U14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Nortwick, Keira       08 N Battleford             29.54   2 
  2 Sullivan, Lucy            08 Saskatoon TF             30.34   2 
  3 Nagy, Amanda              09 Saskatoon TF             31.36   1 
  4 Harder, Emma              09 N Battleford             31.65   1 
  5 Schmidt, Adrianna         09 Saskatoon TF             32.22   1 
  6 Graham, Emily             09 Riversdale A             32.31   2 
  7 Scott, Cameron            09 Saskatoon TF             32.80   1 
  8 Miller, Sage              08 Saskatoon TF             33.20   2 
  9 Dean, Kezia               09 Saskatoon TF             35.30   1 
 10 Jimmy, Brooklyn           08 N Battleford             39.47   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harder, Emma              09 N Battleford           2:45.03  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 30" U14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wildeman, Charlotte       08 Saskatoon TF             10.78   2 
  2 Drabyk, Makayla           09 Saskatoon TF             10.95   2 
  3 Nagy, Amanda              09 Saskatoon TF             11.16   1 
  4 Martin, Katelyn           09 Saskatoon TF             11.31   1 
  5 Schmidt, Adrianna         09 Saskatoon TF             11.51   1 
  6 Butler, Rhyanne           09 Saskatoon TF             11.52   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Michelle        92 Saskatoon TF              7.52   4 
  2 Willems, Paige            02 U OF S Huski              7.75   4 
  3 Welburn, Joely            99 U OF R Couga              7.85   4 
  4 Nyame, Astrid             94 Running Wild              7.89   4 
  5 Keyowski, Selena          04 Saskatoon TF              7.95   4 
  6 Gilbert, Katiana          05 Saskatoon TF              7.99   3 
  7 Edwards, Alyson           00 Univ OF Regi              8.05   3 
  8 Lafreniere, Sara          03 U OF S Huski              8.06   3 
  8 Adelugba, Timi            02 U OF S Huski              8.06   3 
 10 Andrews, Brianna          00 U OF S Huski              8.07   4 
 11 Dyck, Daniele             01 U OF S Huski              8.10   4 
 12 Seabrook, Josie           04 Saskatoon TF              8.21   3 
 13 Blechinger, Livia         03 U OF S Huski              8.35   2 
 14 Chartier, Madigan         00 U OF S Huski              8.38   3 
 15 Enweani, Mackenzie        02 U OF S Huski              8.40   2 
 16 Schwab, Sarah             03 U OF S Huski              8.43   2 
 17 Drake, Reese              04 Riversdale A              8.51   1 
 18 Nachtegaele, Ella         04 Saskatoon TF              8.62   1 
 19 Blackburn, Lucie          03 U OF S Huski              8.70   2 
 20 Silcox, Kelly             66 Flight Club               8.73   2 
 21 Hardy, Valerie            69 Riversdale A              8.80   2 
 22 Poirier, Maia             04 Level 10 Lig              8.92   1 
 23 Tosh, Erin                04 Saskatoon TF              9.13   1 
 24 Martens-Koop, Emily       05 Riversdale A              9.22   1 
 25 Gerwing, Jenna            03 Saskatoon TF              9.29   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farmer, Kendra            99 U OF S Huski             25.38   4 
  2 Willems, Paige            02 U OF S Huski             25.47   4 
  3 Mooney, Ashlyn            99 U OF S Huski             25.91   4 
  4 Oyenuga, Daniella         04 Saskatoon TF             26.32   4 
  5 Barkway, Rebecca          99 U OF S Huski             26.34   3 
  6 Nyame, Astrid             94 Running Wild             26.65   1 
  7 Lafreniere, Sara          03 U OF S Huski             26.90   2 
  8 Schwab, Sarah             03 U OF S Huski             27.24   3 
  9 Andrews, Brianna          00 U OF S Huski             27.31   3 
 10 Chartier, Madigan         00 U OF S Huski             27.64   2 
 11 Blechinger, Livia         03 U OF S Huski             27.67   2 
 12 Drake, Reese              04 Riversdale A             27.85   1 
 13 Strueby, Micah            99 U OF S Huski             27.92   2 
 14 Comfort, Kira             02 U OF S Huski             28.08   1 
 15 Blackburn, Lucie          03 U OF S Huski             28.68   3 
 16 Kozak, Karys              04 Saskatoon TF             29.86   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moyse, Olivia             00 U OF S Huski           2:15.70  
  2 Butler-Siemens, Rayne     00 U OF S Huski           2:30.70  
  3 Roney, Alyssa             02 U OF S Huski           2:35.50  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 33" Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Michelle        92 Saskatoon TF              8.29  
  2 Welburn, Joely            99 U OF R Couga              8.66  
  3 Adelugba, Timi            02 U OF S Huski              8.95  
  4 Edwards, Alyson           00 Univ OF Regi              8.97  
  5 Mooney, Ashlyn            99 U OF S Huski              9.04  
  6 Barkway, Rebecca          99 U OF S Huski              9.07  
  7 Comfort, Kira             02 U OF S Huski             10.29  
 
Women High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Taylor           01 U OF S Huski             1.65m  
  2 Ells, Chelsea             03 U OF S Huski             1.65m  
  3 Spurr, Victoria           02 U OF S Huski             1.60m  
  4 Cadman, Kianna            02 U OF S Huski             1.60m  
  5 Yowin, Adlgessa           02 U OF S Huski             1.55m  
 
Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasieniuk, Teagan         03 U OF S Huski             3.20m  
  2 De Jong, Taylor           99 U OF S Huski             3.00m  
  3 Guenter, Kathryn          01 U OF S Huski             2.60m  
 -- Mann, Brooklyn            02 U OF S Huski                NH  
 -- Kehrig, Marina            98 U OF S Huski                NH  
 
Women Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olaloku, Olamide          03 U OF S Huski             5.33m  
  2 Ilnisky, Kaylee           00 U OF S Huski             5.16m  
  3 Oyenuga, Daniella         04 Saskatoon TF             4.95m  
  4 Comfort, Kira             02 U OF S Huski             4.61m  
  5 Seabrook, Josie           04 Saskatoon TF             4.59m  
  6 Baerwald, Ella            04 Saskatoon TF             4.14m  
  7 Gerwing, Jenna            03 Saskatoon TF             4.09m  
  8 Nachtegaele, Ella         04 Saskatoon TF             3.96m  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash U16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Werner, Tayen             06 Saskatoon TF              8.00   2 
  2 Bestman, Marsayn          07 Saskatoon TF              8.20   1 
  3 Wilson, Olivia            06 Saskatoon TF              8.40   2 
  4 Engdahl, Emma             07 Saskatoon TF              8.60   1 
  5 Kennedy, Abigayle (abby)  07 Saskatoon TF              8.90   1 
  6 Hutchison, Hayley         06 N Battleford              9.00   2 
  6 Bird, Kassie              06 N Battleford              9.00   2 
  8 Graham, Maya              07 Saskatoon TF              9.10   1 
  9 Kucherhan, Makenna        07 Saskatoon TF              9.20   1 
 10 Gunderson, Arwen          06 N Battleford              9.60   2 
 11 Albert, Hailey            07 N Battleford             10.90   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash U16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Werner, Tayen             06 Saskatoon TF             27.50   2 
  2 Wilson, Olivia            06 Saskatoon TF             28.99   2 
  3 Kozak, Kaprice            06 Saskatoon TF             29.05   2 
  4 Kucherhan, Makenna        07 Saskatoon TF             31.89   1 
  5 Hutchison, Hayley         06 N Battleford             32.28   2 
  6 Gunderson, Arwen          06 N Battleford             33.80   1 
  7 Albert, Hailey            07 N Battleford             39.46   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyck, Skylar              07 Saskatoon TF           2:29.30  
  2 Beveridge Warick, Angeli  06 Unattached-S           2:33.80  
  3 Jensen, Mekdes            06 N Battleford           2:57.50  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 30" U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engdahl, Emma             07 Saskatoon TF             10.18  
  2 Kennedy, Abigayle (abby)  07 Saskatoon TF             11.98  
  3 Jensen, Mekdes            06 N Battleford             14.21  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 27" Masters 35+
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gieni, Muriel             58 Riversdale A             10.67  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 30" U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keyowski, Selena          04 Saskatoon TF              9.25  
  2 Tosh, Erin                04 Saskatoon TF             11.55  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Madison         11 Cyclones Ath             19.33  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Madison         11 Cyclones Ath             57.46  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash U12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jalbert, Hayden           10 Saskatoon TF              8.62   3 
  2 Jalbert, Sawyer           11 Saskatoon TF              9.39   3 
  3 Battushig, Alex           10 Riversdale A              9.70   3 
  4 Van Der Haar, Ezra        12 Saskatoon TF              9.85   1 
  5 Atkinson, Dash            11 Saskatoon TF             10.09   3 
  6 Lartey, Tytan             11 Saskatoon TF             10.15   2 
  7 Stewart, James            11 Saskatoon TF             10.25   2 
  8 Joseph, Khalid            12 Saskatoon TF             10.37   2 
  9 Wells, Bishop             12 Saskatoon TF             10.43   2 
 10 Wapass, Mason             11 N Battleford             10.51   2 
 11 Acaster, Frank            12 N Battleford             10.61   2 
 12 Kardynal, Tye             13 N Battleford             10.64   1 
 13 Benoit, Marek             13 Saskatoon TF             10.79   1 
 14 Fox, Jacob                10 N Battleford             10.85   3 
 15 Lafreniere, Cohen         12 N Battleford             11.12   1 
 16 Cawood, Jay               12 N Battleford             11.16   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash U12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jalbert, Hayden           10 Saskatoon TF             28.40   2 
  2 Jalbert, Sawyer           11 Saskatoon TF             31.99   2 
  3 Atkinson, Dash            11 Saskatoon TF             35.03   2 
  4 Lartey, Tytan             11 Saskatoon TF             35.71   1 
  5 Biligetu, Ian             10 Riversdale A             35.90   2 
  6 Kardynal, Tye             13 N Battleford             36.64   1 
  7 Wapass, Mason             11 N Battleford             36.76   1 
  8 Acaster, Frank            12 N Battleford             37.78   1 
  9 Van Der Haar, Ezra        12 Saskatoon TF             38.78   2 
 10 Joseph, Khalid            12 Saskatoon TF             40.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run U12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafreniere, Cohen         12 N Battleford           3:11.11  
  2 Acaster, Frank            12 N Battleford           3:12.64  
  3 Joseph, Khalid            12 Saskatoon TF           3:13.34  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Foam U12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Dash            11 Saskatoon TF             12.28   2 
  2 Lartey, Tytan             11 Saskatoon TF             12.43   2 
  3 Benoit, Marek             13 Saskatoon TF             12.47   1 
  4 Wapass, Mason             11 N Battleford             12.87   2 
  5 Van Der Haar, Ezra        12 Saskatoon TF             12.93   1 
  6 Fox, Jacob                10 N Battleford             13.09   2 
  7 Kardynal, Tye             13 N Battleford             13.77   1 
  8 Acaster, Frank            12 N Battleford             13.99   2 
  9 Lafreniere, Cohen         12 N Battleford             15.23   1 
 10 Cawood, Jay               12 N Battleford             16.10   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Makeo            08 Level 10 Lig              8.04  
  2 Poirier, Kobi             08 Level 10 Lig              8.55  
  3 Ball, Matthew             09 Saskatoon TF              9.12  
  4 Linantud, Fidel           09 Saskatoon TF              9.13  
  4 Bridgette, Caelen         08 Saskatoon TF              9.13  
  6 Weiland, Evan             08 Saskatoon TF              9.16  
  7 Jimmy, Patrick            09 N Battleford             11.04  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Makeo            08 Level 10 Lig             27.98  
  2 Poirier, Kobi             08 Level 10 Lig             30.23  
  3 Gillies, Logan            08 Riversdale A             30.45  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weiland, Evan             08 Saskatoon TF           2:42.79  
  2 Gillies, Logan            08 Riversdale A           2:46.86  
  3 Beauchamp, Jarrett        08 Saskatoon TF           2:49.80  
  4 Kardynal, Kaden           09 N Battleford           2:57.36  
  5 Hooper, Edward            09 Saskatoon TF           3:23.41  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 30" U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hein, Mclaren             08 Saskatoon TF             10.22  
  2 Linantud, Fidel           09 Saskatoon TF             11.03  
  3 Bridgette, Caelen         08 Saskatoon TF             11.26  
  4 Kardynal, Kaden           09 N Battleford             11.50  
  5 Ball, Matthew             09 Saskatoon TF             12.75  
  6 Miller, Reeve             09 Saskatoon TF             13.35  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lehner, Karson            97 U OF S Huski              6.94   4 
  1 Zablocki, Storm           04 PA Athletics              6.94   4 
  3 Murphy, Jacob             98 U OF S Huski              7.09   4 
  4 McKerracher, Scott        98 U OF S Huski              7.25   2 
  5 Stewart, Deven            87 Unattached-S              7.26   4 
  5 Williams, Lenny           92 Unattached-S              7.26   4 
  7 Frank, Cole               98 U OF S Huski              7.27   3 
  8 Bautista, Sean            00 U OF S Huski              7.30   4 
  8 Kucey, Nicholas           01 U OF S Huski              7.30   2 
 10 Oyebamiji, Samuel         01 U OF S Huski              7.34   2 
 11 Taylor, Mike              81 PA Athletics              7.39   3 
 12 Benson, Hadley            03 U OF S Huski              7.41   3 
 13 Wilkinson, Codie          02 U OF S Huski              7.43   1 
 13 Tetrault, Michael         06 Saskatoon TF              7.43   3 
 13 Contreras, John           00 U OF S Huski              7.43   3 
 16 McGovern, Kenneth         00 U OF S Huski              7.44   2 
 17 Pringle, Kaiden           04 Saskatoon TF              7.66   1 
 18 Tian, Allen               93 U OF S Huski              7.76   1 
 19 Kichula, Chad             76 Flight Club               7.78   1 
 20 Seabrook, Lucas           06 Saskatoon TF              7.86   3 
 20 Sitter, Jackson           01 U OF S Huski              7.86   1 
 22 Pather, Thevi             60 Unattached-S              9.08   1 
 -- Gursky, Dominic           99 U OF S Huski                DQ   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jacob             98 U OF S Huski             22.60   4 
  2 Akintunde, Michael        01 U OF S Huski             22.70   3 
  3 Edwards, Austin           96 U OF S Huski             23.20   4 
  3 McGovern, Kenneth         00 U OF S Huski             23.20   4 
  5 Fettes, Logan             00 U OF R Couga             23.40   4 
  6 Haidl, Thomas             01 U OF R Couga             23.60   3 
  7 Frank, Cole               98 U OF S Huski             23.70   2 
  8 Klinger, Chase            04 Riversdale A             23.84   1 
  9 Benson, Hadley            03 U OF S Huski             24.00   3 
 10 Contreras, John           00 U OF S Huski             24.20   2 
 11 Wilkinson, Codie          02 U OF S Huski             24.85   1 
 12 Kichula, Chad             76 Flight Club              25.35   1 
 13 Ives, Dalen               05 Saskatoon TF             27.29   1 
 14 Pather, Thevi             60 Unattached-S             30.33   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jackson            02 U OF S Huski             52.90  
  2 Murray, Jonah             99 U OF S Huski             56.20  
  3 Guan, Huahui              04 Riversdale A           1:00.60  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horsman, Jesse            03 U OF S Huski           2:11.20  
  2 Swedlo, Eric              01 U OF S Huski           2:12.70  
  3 Jacek, Trevor             81 Running Wild           2:12.80  
  4 Cross Child, Jayvin       05 Running Wild           2:13.20  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42" Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fettes, Logan             00 U OF R Couga              8.84  
  2 Neufeld, Jake             00 U OF S Huski              8.85  
  3 Haidl, Thomas             01 U OF R Couga              8.93  
  4 Wesolowski, Jack          02 U OF S Huski              9.04  
  5 Sitter, Jackson           01 U OF S Huski             10.07  
 
Men High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tetzlaff, Connor          01 U OF S Huski             1.85m  
  2 Amundson, Jett            02 U OF S Huski             1.80m  
  3 Hussain, Asad             01 U OF S Huski             1.75m  
  4 Tuckanow, Mason           03 N Battleford             1.65m  
  5 Poirier, Makeo            08 Level 10 Lig             1.45m  
  6 Poirier, Kobi             08 Level 10 Lig             1.35m  
 
Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKerracher, Scott        98 U OF S Huski             4.30m  
  2 Murray, Jonah             99 U OF S Huski             3.95m  
  2 Rakochy, Julian           04 Caltaf Athle             3.95m  
  4 Lockerbie, Sean           99 U OF S Huski             3.80m  
  5 Neufeld, Jake             00 U OF S Huski             3.80m  
 
Men Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akintunde, Michael        01 U OF S Huski             7.03m  
  2 Gursky, Dominic           99 U OF S Huski             6.08m  
  3 Tetrault, Michael         06 Saskatoon TF             6.02m  
  4 House, Spencer            00 U OF S Huski             5.91m  
  5 Gurski, Lukas             05 Saskatoon TF             5.66m  
  6 Pringle, Kaiden           04 Saskatoon TF             5.26m  
  7 Tuckanow, Mason           03 N Battleford             4.89m  
  8 Poirier, Makeo            08 Level 10 Lig             4.27m  
  9 Lawrence, Dale            58 Unattached-S             4.14m  
 10 Poirier, Kobi             08 Level 10 Lig             3.69m  
 
Men 800 Meter Run U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hussey, Michael           06 Saskatoon TF           2:09.80  
  2 Klassen, Jacob            06 PA Athletics           2:10.20  
  3 Friesen, Bennett          07 Saskatoon TF           2:25.90  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 33" U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Lucas           06 Saskatoon TF              9.56  
  2 Borowsky, Morgan          07 Saskatoon TF             15.87  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sopotyk, Kyrell           01 Cyclones Ath             16.77  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sopotyk, Kyrell           01 Cyclones Ath             45.25  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.