• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Red & Black Open

Saint John, NB
November 20th, 2021

Red & Black Open - 2021-11-20                         
                            Irving Oil Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kipp, Yuri                13 FTON REDS                11.28     105
  2 Hickey, Emma              13 FTON REDS                11.32     103
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickey, Emma              13 FTON REDS              2:41.87      63
  2 Kipp, Yuri                13 FTON REDS              2:42.03      62
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickey, Emma              13 FTON REDS                2.82m     129
      2.82m  2.73m  2.77m            
  2 Kipp, Yuri                13 FTON REDS                2.67m     119
      2.66m  2.67m  2.67m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kipp, Yuri                13 FTON REDS                3.55m      74
      3.55m x  x             
  2 Hickey, Emma              13 FTON REDS                2.84m      50
      2.84m    x             
 
Girls Under 12 Tetrathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kipp, Yuri                13 FTON REDS                  360     
  2 Hickey, Emma              13 FTON REDS                  345     
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jenah              09 SJ REDS                   9.00q  1 
  2 Parker, Isabella          10 SJ REDS                   9.02q  1 
  3 Brown, Olivia             08 SJ REDS                   9.08q  1 
  4 Kalala, Eve               08 AETOS                     9.43q  4 
  5 Gray, Megan               09 SJ REDS                   9.46q  1 
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Olivia             08 SJ REDS                   9.09  
  2 Jones, Jenah              09 SJ REDS                   9.16  
  3 Kalala, Eve               08 AETOS                     9.32  
  4 Gray, Megan               09 SJ REDS                   9.55  
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chaudhary, Maiya          07 ISLANDERS                 8.39q  2 
  2 Hebert, Josee             07 A.S.E.A.                  8.80q  1 
  3 Roussy, Chloe             06 A.S.E.A.                  9.06q  2 
  4 McNutt, Gwen              06 SJ REDS                   9.76q  2 
  5 Jenkins, Alandra          06 SJ REDS                   9.97q  2 
  6 Nice, Georgia             06 SJ REDS                  10.36q  1 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Chaudhary, Maiya          07 ISLANDERS                 8.52   1 
  2 Hebert, Josee             07 A.S.E.A.                  8.89   1 
  3 Roussy, Chloe             06 A.S.E.A.                  9.19   1 
  4 McNutt, Gwen              06 SJ REDS                   9.70   1 
  5 Jenkins, Alandra          06 SJ REDS                  10.00   1 
  6 Nice, Georgia             06 SJ REDS                  10.56   1 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobson, Cary            04 SJ REDS                   8.09q  4 
  2 Anderson, Lindsay         04 SJ REDS                   8.39q  2 
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 FTON REDS                 8.70q  2 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobson, Cary            04 SJ REDS                   8.08   1 
  2 Dubé, Sophie              05 FTON REDS                 8.58   1 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Langille, Jillian         03 UNB REDS                  7.96q  3 
  2 Hachey, Eloïse            03 CHALEUR                   8.30q  2 
  3 Maguire, Oula             02 UNB REDS                  8.34q  4 
  4 Ikpotokin, Helen Rose     03 ISLANDERS                 8.40q  3 
  5 Blackmore, Erika          03 UNB REDS                  8.48q  3 
  6 Maltais, Veronique        03 UNB REDS                  8.64q  3 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Langille, Jillian         03 UNB REDS                  7.87   1 
  2 Maguire, Oula             02 UNB REDS                  8.27   1 
  3 Hachey, Eloïse            03 CHALEUR                   8.31   1 
  4 Ikpotokin, Helen Rose     03 ISLANDERS                 8.50   1 
  5 Blackmore, Erika          03 UNB REDS                  8.54   1 
  6 Maltais, Veronique        03 UNB REDS                  8.60   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 ISLANDERS                 7.93q  4 
  2 LeBlanc, Julia            01 UNB REDS                  8.74q  4 
  3 Abel - Adegbite, Faith    00 UNB REDS                  8.94q  3 
  4 Simmie, Alicia            01 UNB REDS                  9.05q  4 
  5 Laurent, Ciza             01 UNB REDS                  9.79q  3 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 ISLANDERS                 7.91   1 
  2 LeBlanc, Julia            01 UNB REDS                  8.73   1 
  3 Abel - Adegbite, Faith    00 UNB REDS                  8.78   1 
  4 Simmie, Alicia            01 UNB REDS                  9.17   1 
  5 Laurent, Ciza             01 UNB REDS                  9.64   1 
 
Girls U14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalala, Eve               08 AETOS                    30.87  
  2 Brown, Olivia             08 SJ REDS                  30.91  
  3 Jones, Jenah              09 SJ REDS                  31.18  
  4 Parker, Isabella          10 SJ REDS                  31.47  
  5 Kennedy, Aniika           08 SJ REDS                  31.67  
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hebert, Josee             07 A.S.E.A.                 29.59   1 
  2 Roussy, Chloe             06 A.S.E.A.                 31.22   2 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dubé, Sophie              05 FTON REDS                29.05   2 
 
Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maguire, Oula             02 UNB REDS                 27.75   2 
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaudhary, Maiya          07 ISLANDERS                44.68  
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 UNB REDS                 41.99   2 
  2 Johnson, Peighton         03 UNB REDS                 44.35   2 
  3 Ikpotokin, Helen Rose     03 ISLANDERS                47.19   1 
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mira           00 UNB REDS                 45.26   2 
  2 Lane, Nathalie            00 ISLANDERS                47.40   2 
  3 Abel - Adegbite, Faith    00 UNB REDS                 50.44   1 
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haynes - Macdonald, Emil  02 UNB REDS               1:58.84  
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mira           00 UNB REDS               1:38.94  
 
Girls U14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Sadie            08 AETOS                  2:46.54  
  2 Doucet, Chloé Line        08 A.S.E.A.               3:05.56  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemaire, Juliana          07 A.S.E.A.               2:31.61  
  2 Hamilton, Avery           06 A.S.E.A.               2:45.21  
  3 Nowlan, Claire            07 A.S.E.A.               2:52.63  
 
Girls U14 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Healey, Ella              08 SJ REDS                3:34.40  
  2 Doucet, Chloé Line        08 A.S.E.A.               4:05.24  
 
Women 16-17 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albert, Adrienne          05 SJ REDS                3:35.32  
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemaire, Juliana          07 A.S.E.A.               5:02.08  
  2 Hamilton, Avery           06 A.S.E.A.               5:30.22  
 
Women 18-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearson, Lydia            02 UNB REDS              12:18.75  
 
Women 20-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Obrien, Marlise           94 UNB REDS              12:59.91  
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sierra           02 HALIFAST                 10.17  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNB REDS  'A'                                       1:50.81  
  2 UNB REDS  'B'                                       1:51.62  
  3 SAINT JOHN REDS TRACK & FIELD  'A'                  2:13.42  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mattison, Emma            03 UNB REDS                 1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 18-19 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Passy, Abigail            03 UNB REDS                    NH  
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jenah              09 SJ REDS                  3.95m  
      3.65m  3.95m  3.54m  3.79m  3.77m  3.66m
  2 Gray, Megan               09 SJ REDS                  3.87m  
      3.87m  FOUL  3.63m  3.49m  3.52m  FOUL
  3 Kennedy, Aniika           08 SJ REDS                  3.60m  
      FOUL  PASS  3.60m           
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sierra           02 HALIFAST                 4.83m  
      4.72m  4.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.83m
  2 Hachey, Eloïse            03 CHALEUR                  4.79m  
      4.63m  4.71m  FOUL  4.62m  FOUL  4.79m
  3 Maltais, Veronique        03 UNB REDS                 4.46m  
      FOUL  4.38m  4.38m  4.37m  4.27m  4.46m
  4 Passy, Abigail            03 UNB REDS                 4.03m  
      FOUL  3.89m  4.03m  3.78m  3.56m  3.74m
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 UNB REDS                 5.21m  
      FOUL  5.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.12m
  2 Shannon, Lexie            00 FTON REDS                5.15m  
      5.08m  5.02m  5.06m  5.08m  5.15m  FOUL
  3 LeBlanc, Julia            01 UNB REDS                 4.76m  
      4.76m  4.57m  FOUL  4.50m  4.52m  FOUL
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sierra           02 HALIFAST                11.01m  
      10.80m  9.42m  FOUL  11.01m  10.94m  10.61m
  2 Maltais, Veronique        03 UNB REDS                 9.17m  
      FOUL  9.17m  9.12m  9.02m  9.13m  9.04m
 
Women 20-34 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie            00 FTON REDS               11.65m  
      11.33m  11.36m  11.48m  11.65m  11.60m  11.55m
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey           02 UNB REDS                 8.36m  
      7.68m  7.82m  8.14m  8.34m  8.36m  8.21m
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put 9.08 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           77 SJ REDS                  7.98m  
      7.84m  7.64m  7.98m  7.72m  7.73m  7.70m
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               70 SJ REDS                  6.82m  
      6.59m  6.82m  6.71m  6.78m  6.59m  6.61m
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08 kg/ 20#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey           02 UNB REDS                11.32m  
      10.77m  11.32m  10.80m  FOUL  10.88m  10.89m
 
Women 50-54 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               70 SJ REDS                  6.81m  
      5.51m  5.59m  5.02m  6.81m  5.81m  6.18m
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Alex               11 FTON REDS                11.01     122
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Alex               11 FTON REDS              2:27.82     114
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Alex               11 FTON REDS                3.04m     145
      3.04m  3.04m  2.90m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Alex               11 FTON REDS                4.13m      94
      4.13m    x             
 
Boys Under 12 Tetrathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Alex               11 FTON REDS                  475     
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Anthony         08 SJ REDS                   8.05q  2 
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Anthony         08 SJ REDS                   7.98  
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 SJ REDS                   7.85q 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 SJ REDS                   7.92  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roussel, Francis          05 FTON REDS                 7.56q  2 
  2 Gaudet, Luc               04 SJ REDS                   7.57q  2 
  3 Roussel, Francis Charles  05 A.S.E.A.                  7.57q  1 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roussel, Francis Charles  05 A.S.E.A.                  7.49  
  2 Gaudet, Luc               04 SJ REDS                   7.55  
  2 Roussel, Francis          05 FTON REDS                 7.55  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blanchard, Colin          02 UPEI                      7.65q  2 
  2 Carty, Xavier             03 UNB REDS                  7.71q  1 
  3 Ross, Aiden               03 ISLANDERS                 7.86q  1 
  4 Sweetland, Jackson        02 UNB REDS                  8.22q  1 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Blanchard, Colin          02 UPEI                      7.64   2 
  2 Carty, Xavier             03 UNB REDS                  7.75   2 
  3 Ross, Aiden               03 ISLANDERS                 7.81   2 
  4 Sweetland, Jackson        02 UNB REDS                  8.25   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 ISLANDERS                 7.19q  2 
  2 Harrison, Braden          97 HALIFAST                  7.23q  2 
  3 MacDonald, Damon          95 DALHOUSIE                 7.26q  1 
  4 Edwards, Ben              00 FTON REDS                 7.69q  1 
  5 MacLeod, Fraser           99 ISLANDERS                 7.92q  1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 ISLANDERS                 7.15   1 
  2 MacDonald, Damon          95 DALHOUSIE                 7.20   1 
  3 Harrison, Braden          97 HALIFAST                  7.21   1 
  4 Edwards, Ben              00 FTON REDS                 7.54   1 
 
Men U14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Anthony         08 SJ REDS                  26.77  
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roussel, Francis Charles  05 A.S.E.A.                 24.91   2 
  2 Gaudet, Luc               04 SJ REDS                  25.11   1 
  3 Roussel, Francis          05 FTON REDS                25.51   1 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carty, Xavier             03 UNB REDS                 24.41   2 
  2 Sweetland, Jackson        02 UNB REDS                 26.56   2 
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Braden          97 HALIFAST                 23.09   2 
  2 Edwards, Ben              00 FTON REDS                23.93   2 
 
Men 35+ 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blanchard, James          78 FTON REDS                25.56  
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                 37.99  
 
Men 16-17 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fongemie, Olivier         05 CHALEUR                  39.33  
 
Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Julian         03 UNB REDS                 38.11   2 
  2 Endstrom, Owen            03 UNB REDS                 39.92   2 
  3 Ross, Aiden               03 ISLANDERS                40.59   1 
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Damon          95 DALHOUSIE                36.26   2 
  2 Ferguson, Bailey          98 UNB REDS                 36.33   2 
  3 Wilkie, Ethan             00 UNB REDS                 37.89   2 
  4 Mahar, Nathan             01 ISLANDERS                38.47   1 
  5 Pearl, Josh               99 UNB REDS                 42.70   1 
 
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Melvin, Roshan            03 UNB REDS                   DNF  
 
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kean, Mitchell            01 UNB REDS               2:31.88  
  2 Perrett, Benjamin         01 UNB REDS               2:38.55  
  3 McMullin, Bradley         99 UNB REDS               2:40.70  
  4 Watts, William            01 UNB REDS               2:44.39  
  5 Spragg, Mitchell          99 UNB REDS               2:45.65  
 
Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borden, Devin             01 UNB REDS              11:23.57  
 
Men 35+ 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strowbridge, Dean         71 SJ REDS               10:00.29  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carty, Xavier             03 UNB REDS                 10.12  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNB REDS  'B'                                       1:39.55  
 
Men 18-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norman, Jeremy            03 ISLANDERS                1.71m  
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Cameron            00 UNB REDS                 1.68m  
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Cameron            00 UNB REDS                 2.50m  
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.40 2.50 2.60 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 FTON REDS                3.10m  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gray, Glen                70 SJ REDS                  1.80m  
     1.80 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fongemie, Olivier         05 CHALEUR                  5.47m  
      5.25m  5.10m  5.35m  5.23m  5.42m  5.47m
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norman, Jeremy            03 ISLANDERS                5.55m  
      5.51m  5.06m  5.49m  5.55m  3.68m  5.43m
  2 Wilkie, Cole              03 UNB REDS                 5.16m  
      FOUL  5.09m  4.92m  4.94m  5.02m  5.16m
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Andrew          01 UNB REDS                 6.04m  
      5.57m  6.04m  5.77m  5.55m  4.83m  5.96m
 
Men 35+ Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 FTON REDS                5.22m  
      4.92m  5.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Jefferson, David          44 SJ REDS                  2.59m  
      2.18m  2.48m  2.59m  2.21m  FOUL  2.46m
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yetman, Daniel            92 UNATTACHED N            13.82m  
      11.80m  13.75m  13.82m  13.66m  13.81m  13.64m
  2 Boudreau, Andrew          01 UNB REDS                11.33m  
      11.33m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 35+ Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Jefferson, David          44 SJ REDS                   FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 14-15 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hachey, Isaac             06 CHALEUR                 10.81m  
      10.46m  10.68m  9.57m  10.81m  10.76m  10.53m
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilman, Malcolm           00 ISLANDERS               11.10m  
      9.93m  FOUL  9.58m  9.97m  11.10m  10.60m
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put 6 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Glen                70 SJ REDS                  8.66m  
      FOUL  8.66m  8.50m  8.56m  FOUL  8.56m
 
Men 20-34 Weight Throw 15.8kg/35#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilman, Malcolm           00 ISLANDERS               13.24m  
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m  11.81m  11.38m
 
Men 16-17 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Basque, Guillaume         04 AETOS                  3:11.70     554
 
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 UNB REDS               3:19.49     486
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Basque, Guillaume         04 AETOS                     8.67     820
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 UNB REDS                  9.46     648
 
Men 16-17 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Basque, Guillaume         04 AETOS                    1.71m     552
     1.50 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 18-19 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 UNB REDS                 1.65m     504
     1.50 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Basque, Guillaume         04 AETOS                    6.03m     593
      5.87m  6.03m  6.00m            
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 UNB REDS                 4.23m     244
      FOUL  FOUL  4.23m            
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put 6kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Basque, Guillaume         04 AETOS                   12.02m     608
      11.85m  FOUL  12.02m            
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 UNB REDS                 8.69m     407
      7.59m  FOUL  8.69m            
 
Men 16-17 Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Basque, Guillaume         04 AETOS                     3127     
 
Men 18-19 Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 UNB REDS                  2289     

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.