• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

Reds Inter-squad

Saint John, NB
March 13th, 2021

Reds March Intersquad - 2021-03-13                       
                            Irving Oil Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T              9.48  
  2 Brown, Olivia             08 Saint John T              9.55  
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             10.09  
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Somers, Anna              06 Saint John T              8.46   2 
  2 Vautour, Karrin           06 Saint John T              8.72   2 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T              8.23   2 
  2 Anderson, Lindsay         04 Saint John T              8.40   2 
  3 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T              8.55   2 
  4 Dube, Sophie              05 Fredericton               8.75   2 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salkey, Tavia             99 Saint John T              8.00   2 
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Somers, Anna              06 Saint John T             42.81  
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Peighton         02 Saint John T             44.14  
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Saint John T             44.35  
  2 Cavanaugh, Charlie        01 Fredericton              47.27  
  3 LeBlanc, Julia            01 Saint John T             47.98  
 
Girls U14 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickie, Katherine         09 Saint John T           2:24.56   2 
 
Women 14-15 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T           1:49.03   2 
  2 Reevey, Lily              07 Saint John T           1:52.94   2 
 
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trites, Nicole            05 Saint John T           1:53.88   1 
  2 Macpherson, Marin         05 Saint John T           2:04.43   2 
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Zoe            03 Saint John T           1:43.71  
 -- Johnson, Peighton         02 Saint John T               DNF  
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annear, Grace             92 Saint John T           1:32.57  
 -- Mekonne, Magkada          00 Saint John T               DNF  
 -- LeBlanc, Julia            01 Saint John T               DNF  
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T              8.11  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rousell, Francais         05 Fredericton               7.71  
  2 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T              8.17  
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marin, Tyrell             98 Fredericton               7.43  
  2 Edwards, Ben              00 Fredericton               7.67  
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T             42.88  
 
Men 16-17 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T             40.69  
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filby, David              01 Fredericton              39.82  
  2 Adams, Tyler              98 Fredericton              40.12  
 
Men 35+ 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sepulveda, Arnaldo        79 Saint John T             44.50  
 
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perrett, Benjamin         01 Saint John T           1:22.55  
  2 Wilkie, Ethan             00 Saint John T           1:27.53  
  2 McMullin, Bradley         99 Saint John T           1:27.53  
  4 Butler, Matt              98 Saint John T           1:31.05  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knee, Emmett              04 Saint John T           5:13.63  
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howse, Jared              02 Saint John T           4:02.75  
  2 Cadrain, Sam              02 Saint John T           4:19.92  
  3 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T           4:22.80  
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kean, Mitchell            01 Saint John T           4:04.33  
  2 Colford, Michael          98 Saint John T           4:08.97  
  3 Cull, Isaac               99 Saint John T           4:09.56  
  4 Nancekievill, Dawson      99 Saint John T           4:12.23  
  5 Blackstone, Chance        00 Saint John T           4:16.15  
  6 Verschoor, Ian            98 Saint John T           4:16.17  
  7 Malhorta, Vardaan         01 Saint John T           4:34.37  
  8 Spragg, Mitchell          99 Saint John T           4:36.91  
  9 Andersen, Stephen         97 Saint John T           4:41.02 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.