• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Dinos Classic

Calgary, AB
January 30th, 2022

Licensed to Foothills Track Facility - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2022-01-30 08:16 PM
                       2022 Calgary Indoor Track Series                        
      Jack Simpson/Olympic Oval, U of Calgary  - 2021-12-05 to 2022-01-30      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 10 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Penner, Maxine            12 Calgary Warr             10.47  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 10 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penner, Maxine            12 Calgary Warr             27.21  
  2 Gomes, Dahlia             12 Calgary Spar             29.17  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 11 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reyes, Taliyah            11 Caltaf Athle             10.05   2 
  2 Hay, Cambryn              11 Passtrak                 10.15   1 
  3 Lea, Erica                11 Caltaf Athle             10.23   1 
  4 Petrovs, Paula            11 Calgary Spar             10.51   2 
  5 Van Wyk, Ella             11 Caltaf Athle             10.57   2 
  6 Harris, Emmeline          11 Caltaf Athle             10.80   1 
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 11 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drebert, Maelle           11 Leduc Track              24.22   1 
  2 Reyes, Taliyah            11 Caltaf Athle             24.79   2 
  3 Lea, Erica                11 Caltaf Athle             25.52   1 
  4 Hay, Cambryn              11 Passtrak                 26.17   1 
  5 Petrovs, Paula            11 Calgary Spar             26.67   2 
  6 Van Wyk, Ella             11 Caltaf Athle             27.12   2 
  7 Harris, Emmeline          11 Caltaf Athle             27.85   2 
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 600 Meter Run 11 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drebert, Maelle           11 Leduc Track            2:02.12  
  2 Lea, Erica                11 Caltaf Athle           2:30.07  
  3 Petrovs, Paula            11 Calgary Spar           2:34.55  
  4 Hay, Cambryn              11 Passtrak               2:43.94  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 12 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emberly, Maiya            10 Unattached A              9.02   1 
  2 Leachman, Rayna           10 Caltaf Athle              9.13   1 
  3 Penner, Lexi              10 Calgary Warr              9.14   1 
  4 Descoteau, Daiya          10 Caltaf Athle              9.34   1 
  5 Stevenson, Imogen         10 Caltaf Athle              9.42   2 
  6 Agar-Weninger, Emma       10 Medicine Hat              9.44   1 
  7 Marchuk, Ella             10 Caltaf Athle              9.56   1 
  8 Skuce, Aneesa             10 Calgary Warr              9.57   2 
  9 Funnell, Elizabeth        10 Caltaf Athle              9.94   2 
 10 Radke, Dani               10 Calgary Warr             10.31   2 
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 12 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emberly, Maiya            10 Unattached A             22.33  
  2 Penner, Lexi              10 Calgary Warr             22.82  
  3 Agar-Weninger, Emma       10 Medicine Hat             22.97  
  4 Skuce, Aneesa             10 Calgary Warr             23.97  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 600 Meter Run 12 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agar-Weninger, Emma       10 Medicine Hat           2:04.09  
  2 Emberly, Maiya            10 Unattached A           2:04.49  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track               8.85  
  2 Delorme, Catherine        09 Caltaf Athle              9.17  
  3 Doering, Carley           09 Caltaf Athle              9.71  
  4 Mayr, Naomi               09 Calgary Warr              9.72  
  5 Dennis, Lauren            09 Caltaf Athle             10.42  
  6 Campbell, Sydney          09 Lethbridge T             10.69  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track              21.32  
  2 Mayr, Naomi               09 Calgary Warr             23.76  
  3 Campbell, Sydney          09 Lethbridge T             25.26  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 600 Meter Run 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track            1:54.58  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 14 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sadie             08 Caltaf Athle              8.51   1 
  2 Boghean, Kamsi            08 Caltaf Athle              8.69   1 
  3 Pacholka, Elan            08 Unattached-S              8.83   2 
  4 Causton, Bromley          08 Caltaf Athle              8.97   2 
  5 Urquhart, Fiona           08 Lethbridge T              8.98   2 
  6 West, Paisley             08 Caltaf Athle              9.18   1  9.171
  7 O'Donoghue, Mya           08 Caltaf Athle              9.18   1  9.179
  8 Law, Taylor               08 Caltaf Athle              9.22   2 
  9 Ehirhieme, Uwa            08 Caltaf Athle              9.40   2 
 10 Bugbee, Anna              08 Caltaf Athle              9.46   3 
 11 Okuma, Mia                08 Lethbridge T              9.47   3 
 12 Desbiens, Brynn           08 Caltaf Athle             10.03   3 
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash 14 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacholka, Elan            08 Unattached-S             47.87  
  2 Urquhart, Fiona           08 Lethbridge T             49.43  
  3 Browne, Lillianna         08 Calgary Warr             50.80  
  4 Okuma, Mia                08 Lethbridge T             52.41  
  5 Sangha, Simran            08 Calgary Warr             53.32  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 15 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Kaleigh         07 Calgary Spar              8.46   1 
  2 Maser, Eve                07 Medicine Hat              8.76   2 
  3 Sturgeon, Jamie           07 U OF C Athle              8.90   1 
  4 Pfaff, Giada              07 Calgary Spar              8.99   1  8.985
  4 Ibrahim, Jenna            07 Unattached A              8.99   1  8.989
  6 Kowe, Dorothy             07 Lethbridge T              9.05   2 
  7 Conrad, Tessa             07 Caltaf Athle              9.11   2 
  8 Awosoga, Mercy            07 Lethbridge T              9.27   2 
  9 Jenkins, Jesse            07 Caltaf Athle              9.29   1 
 10 Ardelan, Kaeli            07 Caltaf Athle              9.35   2 
 11 Mayr, Amelia              07 Calgary Warr              9.38   1 
 12 Fung, Claire              07 Caltaf Athle              9.61   2 
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash 15 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maser, Eve                07 Medicine Hat             46.70  
  2 Sturgeon, Jamie           07 U OF C Athle             47.97  
  3 Ibrahim, Jenna            07 Unattached A             48.73  
  4 Mayr, Amelia              07 Calgary Warr             49.05  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 1000 Meter Run 15 yrs
================================================================
Track Record: # 3:13.26  2014-03-29  Haley Keirstead, LEDUC TRACK              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ciara          07 Calgary Spar           3:23.44  
  2 Sturgeon, Jamie           07 U OF C Athle           3:40.97  
 
Girls 16-17 60 Meter Dash U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parnetta, Emma            05 Calgary Inte              8.02   1 
  2 Okuboyejo, Tise           06 Calgary Warr              8.30   1 
  3 Wallace, Alexi            05 Caltaf Athle              8.34   1 
  4 Ewa, Elisabeth            05 Caltaf Athle              8.41   1 
  5 Daniels, Isabelle         05 Lethbridge T              8.63   3 
  6 Nwoye, Stephanie          05 Caltaf Athle              8.64   1 
  7 Willoughby, Zaynna        06 Medicine Hat              8.65   1 
  8 Zgurski, Anna             05 Unattached A              8.75   3 
  9 Akalonu, Raven            06 Calgary Warr              8.77   3 
 10 Pachet, Leah              05 Caltaf Athle              8.84   2 
 11 Jukic, Jadyn              06 Calgary Spar              8.89   3 
 12 Ncube, Sandra             06 Calgary Warr              9.15   3 
 13 Punia, Zara               06 U OF C Athle              9.30   2  9.292
 14 Tang, Emma                06 Caltaf Athle              9.30   2  9.296
 15 Heer, Agam                05 Calgary Spar              9.68   3 
 16 Nisi, Isabella            06 Caltaf Athle             10.31   2 
 
Girls 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 30"/13m/8.5m U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Zaynna        06 Medicine Hat             10.44   1 
  2 Wallace, Alexi            05 Caltaf Athle             10.79   1 
  3 Zgurski, Anna             05 Unattached A             11.67   2 
  4 Daniels, Isabelle         05 Lethbridge T             11.78   2 
 
Girls 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bekkering, Elizabeth      13 Caltaf Athle             11.19  
  2 Kershaw, Dylan            13 Caltaf Athle             11.53  
  3 Vantura, Lilian           13 Caltaf Athle             11.68  
  4 Rusling, Charlie          13 Caltaf Athle             12.72  
  5 Boryniec, Skarlett        13 Caltaf Athle             13.68  
 
Girls 9 & Under 150 Meter Dash 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bekkering, Elizabeth      13 Caltaf Athle             28.83  
  2 Drebert, Marlea           14 Leduc Track              29.18  
  3 Kershaw, Dylan            13 Caltaf Athle             29.59  
  4 Vantura, Lilian           13 Caltaf Athle             30.19  
  5 Rusling, Charlie          13 Caltaf Athle             33.91  
 
Girls 9 & Under 600 Meter Run 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boire, Aspen              13 Caltaf Athle           2:19.94  
  2 Drebert, Marlea           14 Leduc Track            2:24.64  
  3 Vantura, Lilian           13 Caltaf Athle           2:34.49  
 
Women 16-99 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santema, Helana           01 Calgary Spar              7.95q  3 
  2 Aminu, Jolade             04 Calgary Inte              7.97q  3 
  3 Uhuegbulem, Mae           02 Calgary Dino              8.00q  2 
  4 Reyes, Tatiana            07 Calgary Spar              8.04q  1 
  5 Spence, Salema            01 Calgary Inte              8.17q  1 
  6 Whitehead, Liza           87 U OF C Athle              8.23q  2 
  7 Oland, Georgia            04 Unattached A              8.31q  2 
  8 Kane-Rissling, Madison    00 Calgary Dino              8.49q  3 
  9 Orenuga, Bukola           03 Calgary Dino              8.54q  3 
 10 Ncube, Sarah              04 Calgary Warr              8.77q  2 
 11 Adams, Mercedes           04 U OF C Athle              9.20q  1 
 -- Varghese, Olivia          00 Calgary Dino                FS   1 
 
Women 16-99 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Santema, Helana           01 Calgary Spar              7.83   1 
  2 Uhuegbulem, Mae           02 Calgary Dino              7.91   1 
  3 Reyes, Tatiana            07 Calgary Spar              7.94   1 
  4 Aminu, Jolade             04 Calgary Inte              7.97   1 
  5 Whitehead, Liza           87 U OF C Athle              8.10   1 
  6 Spence, Salema            01 Calgary Inte              8.12   1 
  7 Oland, Georgia            04 Unattached A              8.20   2 
  8 Kane-Rissling, Madison    00 Calgary Dino              8.29   2 
  9 Orenuga, Bukola           03 Calgary Dino              8.49   2 
 10 Ncube, Sarah              04 Calgary Warr              8.67   2 
 11 Adams, Mercedes           04 U OF C Athle              9.04   2 
 
Women 16-99 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parnetta, Emma            05 Calgary Inte             41.65   1 
  2 Spence, Salema            01 Calgary Inte             42.23   2 
  3 Santema, Helana           01 Calgary Spar             42.30   1 
  4 Aminu, Jolade             04 Calgary Inte             42.86   1 
  5 Reid, Halle               03 Red Deer Pol             44.98   2 
  6 Stevens, Hayley           04 Caltaf Athle             45.06   4 
  7 Hausermann, Megan         05 Caltaf Athle             45.77   3 
  8 MacKenzie, Danae          03 Caltaf Athle             45.92   5 
  9 Nowicki, Sophia           99 Cochrane End             46.81   4 
 10 Kaiser, Jessica           87 Cochrane End             49.14   4 
 11 Willoughby, Zaynna        06 Medicine Hat             49.21   3 
 12 Brohart, Courtney         90 Cochrane End             51.74   4 
 
Women 16+ 600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauer, Nicole             93 Calgary Inte           1:34.80  
  2 Shiu, Sorcha              05 Calgary Warr           1:37.10  
  3 Laycock, Emily            00 Calgary Dino           1:40.53  
  4 Tiordit, Anok             99 Calgary Dino           1:44.23  
  5 Rajah, Sam                01 Calgary Inte           1:48.26  
  6 Reid, Halle               03 Red Deer Pol           1:52.11  
 
Women 16+ 1000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bauer, Nicole             93 Calgary Inte           2:57.32   1 
  2 Sangha, Mandeep           05 Calgary Warr           3:01.41   1 
  3 Manor, Meghan             98 Calgary Dino           3:03.37   2  3:03.363
  4 McHugh, Rianne            92 U OF C Athle           3:03.37   1  3:03.367
  5 Khalid, Sihaam            03 Calgary Dino           3:04.03   1 
  6 Nowicki, Sophia           99 Cochrane End           3:05.37   2 
  7 Forman, Sarah             98 Calgary Dino           3:05.93   2 
  8 Kaiser, Jessica           87 Cochrane End           3:06.52   1 
  9 Hos, Kate                 07 Caltaf Athle           3:09.57   2 
 10 Gartner, Alison           03 Calgary Dino           3:12.36   3 
 11 Drebert, Meadow           06 Leduc Track            3:12.48   1 
 12 Serviss, Kelsey           93 Calgary Dino           3:13.10   3 
 13 Varty, Alexandria         94 Unattached A           3:13.15   2 
 14 Fitzsimmons, Kelly        85 Unattached A           3:13.61   2 
 15 Brohart, Courtney         90 Cochrane End           3:14.07   1 
 16 Wiebe, Janelle            99 Calgary Dino           3:15.97   3 
 17 Hik, Felicity             99 Calgary Dino           3:16.15   3 
 18 Paterson, Rhian           00 Calgary Dino           3:16.54   2 
 19 Ukrainetz, Kathryn        00 Calgary Dino           3:21.68   3 
 20 Pyke, Shannon             94 Calgary Dino           3:23.90   3 
 21 Gentile, Lily             01 Calgary Dino           3:25.01   3 
 
Women 16+ 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================
 Scott Robertson Mile
Track Record: # 5:41.80  2015-12-08  Rebecca John, CALTAF                      
Track Record: # 5:41.80  2015-12-08  Rebecca John, CALTAF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinke, Charlotte          05 Calgary Spar           5:29.64# 
 -- Larson, Giselle           07 Calgary Warr               DNF  
 
Women 18-34 60 Meter Hurdles 33"/13m/8.5m Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sienna         02 Calgary Dino              8.63   1 
  2 Gatzke, Natasha           02 Calgary Dino              8.94   1 
  3 Cozma, Lisa               01 Calgary Dino              9.22   1 
  4 Yackel, Katelyn           98 Calgary Dino              9.27   2 
  5 Saville, Emily            98 Calgary Dino              9.39   2 
  6 Fourlas, Athena           97 U OF C Athle              9.43   1 
  7 MacKenzie, Danae          03 Caltaf Athle             10.11   2 
 
Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badau, Raluca             01 Calgary Dino             3.36m  
     3.16 3.26 3.36 3.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kleine, Calista           00 Calgary Dino             3.26m  
     3.26 3.36 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women 35-99 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Mona Rae        65 Caltaf Athle             10.41  
  2 Lauridsen, Susanne        58 U OF C Athle             11.48  
 
Women 35-99 300 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jolicoeur, Jovette        59 U OF C Athle           1:01.35  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 10 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vataman, Fabian           12 Caltaf Athle              9.86   1 
  2 Sutherland, Declan        12 Passtrak                 10.02   1 
  3 McMorris, Andrew          12 Caltaf Athle             10.15   1 
  4 Emberly, Nicholas         12 Unattached A             10.16   1 
  5 Ehirhieme, Uyi            12 Caltaf Athle             10.68   2 
  6 Aasen, Aiden              12 Passtrak                 10.90   1 
  7 Hakkim, Rayman (cassius)  12 Caltaf Athle             11.30   2 
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 10 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emberly, Nicholas         12 Unattached A             25.22   1 
  2 Sutherland, Declan        12 Passtrak                 25.30   1 
  3 Vataman, Fabian           12 Caltaf Athle             25.57   2 
  4 McMorris, Andrew          12 Caltaf Athle             25.60   2 
  5 Aasen, Aiden              12 Passtrak                 26.72   1 
  6 Ehirhieme, Uyi            12 Caltaf Athle             28.05   2 
  7 Hakkim, Rayman (cassius)  12 Caltaf Athle             29.36   2 
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 600 Meter Run 10 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Declan        12 Passtrak               2:12.65  
  2 Aasen, Aiden              12 Passtrak               2:13.78  
  3 McMorris, Andrew          12 Caltaf Athle           2:14.64  
  4 Vataman, Fabian           12 Caltaf Athle           2:24.93  
  5 Emberly, Nicholas         12 Unattached A           2:25.24  
  6 Duncalf, Rafferty         12 Caltaf Athle           2:30.87  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 11 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mouck, Arden              11 Caltaf Athle              9.46   1 
  2 Chow, Caleb               11 Caltaf Athle              9.71   1 
  3 Warne, Fraser             11 Caltaf Athle              9.83   1 
  4 Omoyayi, Ayotobi          11 Leduc Track              10.47   1 
  5 Macphie, Lachlan          11 Caltaf Athle             10.56   2 
  6 Causton, Spencer          11 Caltaf Athle             10.57   2 
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 11 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chow, Caleb               11 Caltaf Athle             24.24   1 
  2 Mouck, Arden              11 Caltaf Athle             24.32   1 
  3 Warne, Fraser             11 Caltaf Athle             24.90   1 
  4 Macphie, Lachlan          11 Caltaf Athle             27.08   2 
  5 Omoyayi, Ayotobi          11 Leduc Track              27.19   1 
  6 Causton, Spencer          11 Caltaf Athle             27.21   2 
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 600 Meter Run 11 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chow, Caleb               11 Caltaf Athle           2:13.04  
  2 Warne, Fraser             11 Caltaf Athle           2:18.57  
  3 Causton, Spencer          11 Caltaf Athle           2:22.56  
  4 Macphie, Lachlan          11 Caltaf Athle           2:28.19  
  5 Omoyayi, Ayotobi          11 Leduc Track            2:33.28  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 12 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waites, Ethan             10 Unattached A              9.24  
  2 Cataniag, Noah            10 Caltaf Athle              9.38  
  3 Van Tonder, Christian     10 Calgary Spar              9.46  
  4 Morado, Ryan              10 Passtrak                 10.22  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 12 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waites, Ethan             10 Unattached A             22.51  
  2 Van Tonder, Christian     10 Calgary Spar             23.89  
  3 Morado, Ryan              10 Passtrak                 25.28  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 600 Meter Run 12 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morado, Ryan              10 Passtrak               2:07.68  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 13 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Odin                09 Caltaf Athle              8.35   2 
  2 Russell, Mateo            09 Calgary Spar              9.22   2 
  3 Folkard, Cohen            09 Passtrak                  9.66   1 
  4 Tang, Christian           09 Caltaf Athle              9.72   1 
  5 Sutherland, Colton        09 Passtrak                  9.89   1 
  6 Trinh, Simon              09 Lethbridge T             10.31   2 
  7 Hay, Carson               09 Passtrak                 11.40   1 
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Mateo            09 Calgary Spar             23.09  
  2 Drebert, Blake            09 Leduc Track              23.75  
  3 Folkard, Cohen            09 Passtrak                 24.21  
  4 Sutherland, Colton        09 Passtrak                 24.71  
  5 Sangha, Jaskaran          09 Calgary Warr             24.74  
  6 Hay, Carson               09 Passtrak                 28.71  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 600 Meter Run 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drebert, Blake            09 Leduc Track            1:56.97  
  2 Folkard, Cohen            09 Passtrak               1:57.15  
  3 Sutherland, Colton        09 Passtrak               2:00.31  
  4 Hay, Carson               09 Passtrak               2:13.00  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 14 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serezlis Bracoviche, Nic  08 Calgary Inte              7.67  
  2 Nyarko, Adam              08 Caltaf Athle              7.95  
  3 Fischer, Ephrem           08 Caltaf Athle              8.04  
  4 Daradich, Talan           08 Caltaf Athle              8.51  
  5 Funtasz, Thomas           08 Calgary Spar              8.54  
  6 Sheldon, Storm            08 Calgary Warr              9.38  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash 14 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serezlis Bracoviche, Nic  08 Calgary Inte             38.86  
  2 Fischer, Ephrem           08 Caltaf Athle             42.45  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 1000 Meter Run 14 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kingsmith, Evan           08 Calgary Spar           3:08.35  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 15 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellock, Harrison         07 Calgary Spar              7.60  
  2 Descoteau, Dawsen         07 Caltaf Athle              8.05  
  3 Berry, Adison             07 Calgary Warr              8.27  
  4 Kuipers, Gerrit           07 Caltaf Athle              8.92  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash 15 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellock, Harrison         07 Calgary Spar             39.03  
  2 Berry, Adison             07 Calgary Warr             44.82  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 1000 Meter Run 15 yrs
================================================================
Track Record: # 2:38.62  2014-03-29  Scott Chalupiak, Airdrie Aces             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            07 Calgary Spar           3:09.00  
 
Boys 16-17 60 Meter Dash U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rude, Keon                05 Calgary Inte              7.21   1 
  2 Sung, Mingyu              05 Caltaf Athle              7.25   1 
  3 Authier, Lucas            06 Lethbridge T              7.45   1 
  4 Chase, Roenen             06 Calgary Spar              7.80   1 
  5 Brandt, Gustavo           06 Calgary Spar              7.88   2 
  6 Russell, Dante            06 Calgary Spar              7.89   2 
  7 Parker, Thane             05 Caltaf Athle              8.25   2 
  8 Van Loon, Bo              06 Calgary Spar              8.29   2 
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Joshua            13 Caltaf Athle             10.79  
  2 McKenna, Henry            13 Caltaf Athle             11.21  
  3 Richards, Kayden          13 Caltaf Athle             11.26  
 
Boys 9 & Under 150 Meter Dash 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Fraser            13 Caltaf Athle             26.94  
  2 McLean, Joshua            13 Caltaf Athle             27.01  
  3 McKenna, Henry            13 Caltaf Athle             29.80  
 
Boys 9 & Under 600 Meter Run 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Fraser            13 Caltaf Athle           2:25.23  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 36"/13.72m U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rude, Keon                05 Calgary Inte              8.20  
 
Men 16-99 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abosi, Stephen            93 U OF C Athle              6.92q  1 
  2 Abodunwa, Paul            01 Calgary Dino              6.94q  3 
  3 M'Pindou, Kevin           95 Unattached A              7.05q  5 
  4 Reid, Khymani             00 Calgary Inte              7.16q  2 
  5 Sanoy, River              02 Calgary Dino              7.18q  1 
  6 Wright, Ryan              02 Calgary Warr              7.20q  4 
  7 Hinton, Jackson           81 Unattached A              7.21q  3 
  8 Maki, Ben                 85 U OF C Athle              7.24q  5 
  9 Lane, Carter              99 Calgary Dino              7.26q  2 
 10 Aquino, James             99 Calgary Dino              7.31q  2 
 11 Hohmann, Kenton           02 Caltaf Athle              7.31q  5 
 12 Zuchotzki, Devon          02 Calgary Spar              7.35q  4 
 13 Schultz, Caiden           03 Unattached A              7.37q  4 
 14 Lysak, Jacob              04 U OF C Athle              7.45q  3 
 15 Agyemang, Hadriane        00 Calgary Dino              7.50q  3 
 16 Richards, Zander          04 Caltaf Athle              7.54q  5 
 17 Vucsics, Noah T20;F20     00 Caltaf Athle              7.60q  4 
 18 Tigley, Evan              03 U OF C Athle              7.67q  1 
 19 McIntosh, Teagan          04 Caltaf Athle              7.69   1 
 20 Andom, Warsay             99 Calgary Spar              7.72   1 
 21 Jamison, Rain             04 Caltaf Athle              7.73   2 
 22 Emerson, Nicholas         04 Caltaf Athle              7.75   3 
 23 Landry, Réal              01 Lethbridge C              8.54   4 
 
Men 16-99 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Abosi, Stephen            93 U OF C Athle              6.68   1 
  2 Abodunwa, Paul            01 Calgary Dino              6.86   1 
  3 M'Pindou, Kevin           95 Unattached A              6.98   1 
  4 Reid, Khymani             00 Calgary Inte              7.06   1 
  5 Wright, Ryan              02 Calgary Warr              7.11   1 
  6 Sanoy, River              02 Calgary Dino              7.13   1  7.122
  7 Maki, Ben                 85 U OF C Athle              7.13   2  7.125
  8 Hinton, Jackson           81 Unattached A              7.13   2  7.130
  9 Lane, Carter              99 Calgary Dino              7.22   2  7.213
 10 Aquino, James             99 Calgary Dino              7.22   2  7.217
 11 Zuchotzki, Devon          02 Calgary Spar              7.29   2 
 12 Hohmann, Kenton           02 Caltaf Athle              7.30   2 
 13 Schultz, Caiden           03 Unattached A              7.37   3 
 14 Lysak, Jacob              04 U OF C Athle              7.42   3 
 15 Agyemang, Hadriane        00 Calgary Dino              7.47   3 
 16 Richards, Zander          04 Caltaf Athle              7.48   3 
 17 Vucsics, Noah T20;F20     00 Caltaf Athle              7.67   3 
 18 Tigley, Evan              03 U OF C Athle              7.82   3 
 
Men 16-99 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reid, Khymani             00 Calgary Inte             36.09   1 
  2 Schultz, Caiden           03 Unattached A             37.50   1 
  3 Zuchotzki, Devon          02 Calgary Spar             37.79   1 
  4 Authier, Lucas            06 Lethbridge T             37.85   2 
  5 Burey, Benjamin           00 Caltaf Athle             38.25   5 
  6 Chase, Roenen             06 Calgary Spar             38.50   2 
  7 Richards, Zander          04 Caltaf Athle             39.18   2 
  8 Brandt, Gustavo           06 Calgary Spar             39.35   4 
  9 Emerson, Nicholas         04 Caltaf Athle             39.82   3 
 10 White, Jacob              03 Cochrane End             41.02   4 
 11 Jamison, Rain             04 Caltaf Athle             41.07   4 
 12 Hohmann, Kenton           02 Caltaf Athle             41.28   1 
 13 Andom, Warsay             99 Calgary Spar             43.26   4 
 14 Visser, Zachary           05 Calgary Warr             43.30   3 
 15 Russell, Dante            06 Calgary Spar             43.31   5 
 16 Parker, Thane             05 Caltaf Athle             43.94   5 
 17 Van Loon, Bo              06 Calgary Spar             44.36   5 
 18 Landry, Réal              01 Lethbridge C             44.93   3 
 
Men 16+ 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swadling, Luke            03 Calgary Dino           1:25.22   1 
  2 Murray, Liam              99 Calgary Dino           1:25.54   1 
  3 Sharpe, Tyler             04 Caltaf Athle           1:26.26   2 
  4 Gouttin, Victor           04 Caltaf Athle           1:27.63   1 
  5 Milner, Phillip           99 Calgary Dino           1:28.83   1 
  6 Vucsics, Noah T20;F20     00 Caltaf Athle           1:29.15   2 
  7 Cook, Aidan               02 Calgary Dino           1:29.63   1 
  8 Shedd, Max                02 Calgary Dino           1:29.84   1 
  9 Leclerc, Nathaniel        05 Caltaf Athle           1:36.61   2 
 10 Ogilvie, Easton           06 Lethbridge T           1:39.14   2 
 11 Visser, Zachary           05 Calgary Warr           1:41.29   2 
 12 Lee, Sean                 05 Calgary Warr           1:41.55   2 
 13 Trinh, Zaedan             06 Lethbridge T           1:47.73   2 
 
Men 16+ 1000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Robert          98 Calgary Dino           2:32.37   1 
  2 Kingsmith, Kaden          05 Calgary Spar           2:34.28   1 
  3 McNish, David             99 Calgary Dino           2:35.77   1 
  4 Grant, Zane               01 Unattached A           2:42.55   2 
  5 White-Gloria, Chris       96 Calgary Dino           2:43.46   1 
  6 Brown, Jonah              98 Caltaf Athle           2:45.58   1 
  7 Schmidtke, Kieran         04 Unattached A           2:46.49   2 
  8 Forman, Matthew           00 Calgary Dino           2:46.91   2 
  9 White, Jacob              03 Cochrane End           2:49.97   2 
 10 Lively, James             01 U OF C Athle           2:50.34   1 
 11 Salvatore, Jonah          05 U OF C Athle           2:59.50   2 
 12 Ogilvie, Easton           06 Lethbridge T           3:03.50   2 
 13 Hesketh, Adrian           03 Calgary Dino           3:05.22   2 
 14 Bellehumeur, Evan         05 Calgary Warr           3:07.05   1 
 15 Trinh, Zaedan             06 Lethbridge T           3:18.69   2 
 16 Benoit, Nicolas           06 Unattached A           3:48.18   2 
 
Men 16+ 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================
 Scott Robertson Mile
Track Record: # 4:45.89  2015-12-08  Aaron Ahl, Spartans                       
Track Record: # 4:45.89  2015-12-08  Aaron Ahl, Spartans                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macedo Teran, Miguel      00 Calgary Dino           4:33.89# 
  2 Cook, Maxwell             04 U OF C Athle           4:46.23  
  3 Bure, Kajela              02 U OF C Athle           4:48.75  
  4 Carlson, Andrew           04 Calgary Dino           4:51.10  
  5 Shannon, Tyson            04 U OF C Athle           4:54.14  
  6 Grant, Willem             04 U OF C Athle           4:54.38  
  7 Khalid, Ibrahim           05 U OF C Athle           4:54.98  
  8 Raugust, Scott            05 U OF C Athle           5:09.28  
 -- Mitchell, Robert          98 Calgary Dino               DNF  
 
Men 18-34 60 Meter Hurdles 42"/13.72m Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Ryan              02 Calgary Warr              8.44   1 
  2 Reid, Khymani             00 Calgary Inte              8.58   1 
  3 Mulhall, Owen             02 Calgary Dino              9.98   2 
  4 Hesketh, Adrian           03 Calgary Dino             11.58   2 
 
Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hesketh, Adrian           03 Calgary Dino             2.76m  
     2.76 2.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mulhall, Owen             02 Calgary Dino                NH  
     2.76 
      XXX 
 
Men 35-99 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chan, Vincent             76 Unattached A              8.40  
  2 Tigley, Allan             71 U OF C Athle              8.75  
  3 Freeman, Sean             72 Bulldogs Tra              9.65  
 
Men 35-99 300 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chan, Vincent             76 Unattached A             49.80  
  2 Freeman, Sean             72 Bulldogs Tra             56.56  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 39" Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinton, Jackson           81 Unattached A              8.32  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.