• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Forest City Mustang Invitational

London, ON
May 4th, 2022

Licensed to London Western Track Club          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2022-05-05
                 Forest City Mustang Invitational - 2022-05-04                 
                                Alumni Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  2013        Miana Griffiths, Ryerson Univ.              
 Forest City: * 12.30  1997        Victoria Bendle, London Banting             
                13.24  G Gold
                13.64  S Silver
                14.04  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harmer, Alex                 Huron Park S             13.36 S                 1 
  2 Steinmann, Taryn             St. Anne's C             13.74 B                 1 
  3 White, Madison               Catholic Cen             13.82 B                 1 
  4 Mulder, Tamara               St. Michael              13.97 B                 4 
  5 Wild, Amelia                 Banting                  14.29                   7 
  6 Diamantouros, Maielle        London Centr             14.42                   5 
  7 Ritchie, Molly               Strathroy Sa             14.48                  10 
  8 Jenkyn, Carys                AB Lucas                 14.51                   3 
  8 Robinson, Ariella            Montcalm                 14.51                   2 
 10 Baker-Phillips, Alexa        Stratford No             14.59                   2 
 11 Bechard, Chloe               St. Thomas A             14.63                   1 
 11 Vanek, Kennedy               Catholic Cen             14.63                   1 
 13 Mena, Jersey                 Stratford No             14.71                   2 
 14 Mackellar, Yuka              Banting                  14.80                   5 
 14 Sleeper, Becca               St. Marys Sa             14.80                   5 
 16 Regidor-Vaz, Shiloh          Catholic Cen             14.90                   1 
 17 Knoll, Chloe                 Woodstock Co             14.91                   9 
 18 Bowlin, Jayda                Laurier Rams             14.93                   5 
 19 Burtenshaw, Alexa            St. Michael              15.01                   7 
 20 Lindsay, Ava                 Laurier Rams             15.07                  10 
 21 Noon, Leah                   Banting                  15.08                   4 
 21 O'Connor, Ellie              Sabcss                   15.08                   4 
 23 Vosper, Aubrey               St. Michael              15.10                   9 
 24 Arland, Madeleine            Oakridge Oak             15.11                   9 
 24 Vantol, Olivia               HB Beal Seco             15.11                   6 
 26 Froese, Emily                East Elgin S             15.14                   2 
 27 Koto, Lily                   Mother Teres             15.16                   6 
 28 Gil, Marcela                 St. Marys Sa             15.17                   9 
 29 Ramsey, Gabrielle            St. Thomas A             15.19                   2 
 30 Grasso, Faith                Mother Teres             15.24                  10 
 31 Enns, Josephine              Saunders S.S             15.26                  10 
 32 Mierzwa, Maya                Mother Teres             15.27                   4 
 32 Jennings, Avery              St. Marys Sa             15.27                   7 
 32 Fortney, Miyah               St. Thomas A             15.27                   2 
 35 Santos, Delia                Catholic Cen             15.28                   1 
 36 Graham, Reesha               Ingersoll DC             15.30                   6 
 36 Duol, Nyameer                Regina Mundi             15.30                   6 
 38 Gray, Alexis                 Parkside Col             15.31                   1 
 39 Bouchard, Chloe              Monseigneur-             15.36                   7 
 40 Peterson, Sydney             Mother Teres             15.38                   5 
 41 Hill, Taiya                  Clarke Road              15.39                   8 
 42 Pot, Karin                   St. Anne's C             15.50                   2 
 43 Ineriano, Nathalia           Sabcss                   15.52                   6 
 44 Karn, Hazel                  Walkerton Di             15.60                   6 
 45 Latta, Isobel                London Centr             15.66                   5 
 46 Nithin Augustine, Evana      Sabcss                   15.72                   7 
 47 Sandham, Clair               St. Joseph's             15.78                   8 
 48 Mang-Benza, Ilyana           Esc Gabriel-             15.86                   8 
 49 Minten, Mikaela              Holy Cross C             15.98                   7 
 50 Kydd, Trina                  Montcalm                 16.02                   2 
 51 Ghita, Emily                 London Centr             16.03                   8 
 52 Zhou, Jana                   London Centr             16.09                   7 
 53 McCutcheon, Edith            St. Anne's C             16.10                   3 
 54 Moir, Neve                   Stratford No             16.13                   3 
 55 Andrade, Ashlee              St. Thomas A             16.15                   3 
 56 Humphreys, Sophi             Stratford No             16.16                   8 
 57 Uniac, Hayden                St. Michael              16.18                   6 
 58 Abdi, Layla                  Regina Mundi             16.23                  10 
 59 Kennedy, Phoenix             College Ave              16.44                   8 
 60 Campbell, Morgan             Walkerton Di             16.48                  10 
 61 Durnin, Liv                  St. Anne's C             16.50                   3 
 62 Arthur, Carly                East Elgin S             16.52                   3 
 63 Cummings, Cheyenne           Glencoe Dist             16.57                   5 
 64 Almajali, Jana               Westminster              16.61                   4 
 65 Dunseith, Audri              Central Elgi             16.62                   4 
 66 Karas, Emma                  Banting                  16.70                   4 
 67 Adams, Madison               Clarke Road              16.78                   9 
 68 Crabtree, Hannah             Laurier Rams             16.81                   6 
 69 Brooks, Amelia               College Ave              16.87                   9 
 70 Abouzeid, Yasmin             London South             17.11                   4 
 71 McLeod, Makayla              Montcalm                 17.43                   3 
 72 Zhou, Fiona                  Westminster              17.74                   8 
 73 Vila, Candela                St. Marys Sa             17.77                   5 
 74 Gregory, Jasmine             Montcalm                 18.45                   3 
 75 Jack, Mesha                  Walkerton Di             19.15                   8 
 76 Adamson, Lily                HB Beal Seco             24.20                   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 53.56  2013        Alicia Brown, Univ.Toronto TC               
 Forest City: * 58.00  1998        Kelly Peak, London Regina Mundi             
              1:02.24  G Gold
              1:05.24  S Silver
              1:08.24  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Flescher, Nicole             Monseigneur-           1:07.16 B                 6 
  2 Gray, Alexis                 Parkside Col           1:09.66                   1 
  3 Maas, Wendy                  St. Michael            1:09.84                   2 
  4 Dencev, Sophia               London Centr           1:09.93                   3 
  5 Pot, Karin                   St. Anne's C           1:10.37                   4 
  6 Barron, Peyton               Woodstock Co           1:10.48                   3 
  7 Leifso, Rachel               Walkerton Di           1:11.82                   1 
  8 Sandham, Clair               St. Joseph's           1:11.86                   5 
  9 Neusteter, Emery             East Elgin S           1:12.47                   1 
 10 Turowski, Pola               Regina Mundi           1:12.95                   6 
 11 Graham, Reesha               Ingersoll DC           1:13.37                   2 
 12 Ghita, Emily                 London Centr           1:13.51                   5 
 13 Flemming, Kyla               Ingersoll DC           1:13.57                   3 
 14 Allen, Lillian               East Elgin S           1:13.69                   1 
 15 Murphy, Haley                St. Thomas A           1:13.75                   1 
 16 Bechard, Chloe               St. Thomas A           1:13.78                   6 
 17 Blue, Taylor                 St. Michael            1:13.84                   4 
 18 Reeves, Kiera                Sabcss                 1:14.28                   5 
 19 Duol, Nyameer                Regina Mundi           1:14.39                   3 
 20 Gil, Marcela                 St. Marys Sa           1:14.69                   6 
 21 Young, Rachael               HB Beal Seco           1:15.17                   5 
 22 Knoll, Chloe                 Woodstock Co           1:15.43                   4 
 23 McCurdy, Libby               St. Joseph's           1:15.71                   6 
 24 Uniac, Hayden                St. Michael            1:15.94                   5 
 25 Kennedy, Phoenix             College Ave            1:16.79                   6 
 26 Koto, Lily                   Mother Teres           1:17.05                   3 
 27 Antwi, Kendra                Clarke Road            1:17.22                   4 
 28 Giralden, Aurora             St. Thomas A           1:17.39                   4 
 29 Challenger, Poppy            St. Michael            1:18.20                   3 
 30 Pfeifer, Rachel              Oakridge Oak           1:18.79                   2 
 31 Lindsay, Ava                 Laurier Rams           1:19.54                   5 
 32 Westlake, Lorissa            North Middle           1:21.94                   6 
 33 Sao, Kiana                   Central Elgi           1:22.10                   4 
 34 Borecki, Gabriella           Mother Teres           1:22.23                   5 
 35 Claveau, Sophie              Saunders S.S           1:22.46                   2 
 36 Cummings, Cheyenne           Glencoe Dist           1:24.50                   2 
 37 Johnson, Joey                Saunders S.S           1:24.62                   2 
 38 George, Jessica              Sabcss                 1:25.43                   3 
 39 Olawoore, Deborah            St. Thomas A           1:27.26                   1 
 40 Cruz Zarate, Sarah           London Centr           1:28.64                   2 
 41 Crabtree, Hannah             Laurier Rams           1:30.80                   6 
 42 Schroeder, Tyeisha           London South           1:32.95                   4 
 43 Merrifield, Olivia           Sabcss                 1:33.05                   1 
 44 Alvarado, Clarissa           London South           1:35.60                   3 
 45 Montes, Luna                 London Centr           1:37.39                   4 
 -- Durnin, Liv                  St. Anne's C               DNF                   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2:05.74  2011        Melissa Bishop, Ottawa Lions              
 Forest City: * 2:19.10  1991        Jill Gamble, Owen Sound CVI               
                2:24.24  G Gold
                2:34.24  S Silver
                2:44.24  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Piscione, Charlotte          Woodstock Co           2:34.37 B                 1 
  2 Regnault, Elle               Catholic Cen           2:39.20 B                 1 
  3 Roth, Helena                 Strathroy Sa           2:42.25 B                 1 
  4 Flescher, Nicole             Monseigneur-           2:42.36 B                 1 
  5 Boyd, Sarah                  St. Thomas A           2:46.86                   1 
  6 Ryan, Kate                   Oakridge Oak           2:47.15                   1 
  7 Smith, Isabelle              Banting                2:48.22                   1 
  8 Parsons, Mckenzie            Stratford No           2:52.30                   1 
  9 Pilkey, Katie                Ingersoll DC           2:52.35                   2 
 10 Atkinson, Promise            St. Joseph's           2:54.55                   1 
 11 Murphy, Haley                St. Thomas A           2:54.69                   1 
 12 Fortier, Isabel              Mother Teres           2:54.73                   2 
 13 Turowski, Pola               Regina Mundi           2:55.09                   2 
 14 Youden-Richard, Jayda        Clarke Road            2:55.49                   2 
 15 Mohr, Julianna               Mother Teres           2:59.28                   2 
 16 Allen, Lillian               East Elgin S           3:00.42                   1 
 17 Shaddick, Selena             AB Lucas               3:01.78                   2 
 18 O'Brien, Ryley               Sabcss                 3:02.26                   1 
 19 Martin, Ava                  London South           3:02.62                   2 
 20 Osmond, Skylynn              College Ave            3:04.14                   1 
 21 Craig, Hazel                 Woodstock Co           3:04.94                   2 
 22 Hawkes, Parker               HB Beal Seco           3:08.37                   2 
 23 Hanan, Abby                  London Centr           3:09.69                   2 
 24 Rondinelli, Paige            London South           3:09.82                   2 
 25 Antwi, Kendra                Clarke Road            3:09.90                   2 
 26 Shee, Paw                    London Centr           3:15.61                   2 
 27 Pham, Julie                  London Centr           3:17.34                   1 
 28 Young, Rachael               HB Beal Seco           3:17.41                   2 
 29 Shinde, Suriaya              Saunders S.S           3:21.18                   2 
 30 Bowlin, Jayda                Laurier Rams           3:26.36                   1 
 31 Ocampo, Ysabelle             Regina Mundi           3:27.93                   1 
 32 De Melo, Emma                Regina Mundi           3:29.16                   2 
 33 Charlton, Alyssa             Glencoe Dist           3:33.04                   2 
 34 Shupta, Olivia               London Centr           3:38.01                   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piscione, Charlotte          Woodstock Co           5:15.05   1 
  2 Regnault, Elle               Catholic Cen           5:41.12   1 
  3 Roth, Helena                 Strathroy Sa           5:45.54   1 
  4 Parsons, Mckenzie            Stratford No           5:52.89   1 
  5 Groppler, Lauren             HB Beal Seco           5:56.95   1 
  6 Ryan, Kate                   Oakridge Oak           6:00.45   2 
  7 Redmond, Meika               Strathroy Sa           6:07.04   2 
  8 Mohr, Julianna               Mother Teres           6:08.73   2 
  9 Fortier, Isabel              Mother Teres           6:09.94   1 
 10 Govedarica, Ana              Catholic Cen           6:13.05   1 
 11 Shaddick, Selena             AB Lucas               6:15.69   1 
 12 O?hara, Bridget              St. Thomas A           6:16.81   1 
 13 Craig, Hazel                 Woodstock Co           6:20.83   1 
 14 Lee, Afina                   Mother Teres           6:23.92   2 
 15 Maas, Wendy                  St. Michael            6:24.36   1 
 16 Rondinelli, Paige            London South           6:28.09   1 
 17 Hanan, Abby                  London Centr           6:33.80   2 
 18 Hill, Rachael                HB Beal Seco           6:40.21   2 
 19 Echave Baer, Christina       Saunders S.S           6:41.10   2 
 20 Shee, Paw                    London Centr           6:41.88   2 
 21 Osmond, Skylynn              College Ave            6:42.90   2 
 22 Shinde, Suriaya              Saunders S.S           6:46.42   2 
 23 Charlton, Alyssa             Glencoe Dist           7:19.67   2 
 24 Ramirez, Isabella            St. Thomas A           7:21.42   1 
 25 Hung, Audrey                 London Centr           7:35.85   2 
 26 Williamson, Mya              London South           8:44.47   2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30 Novice
===================================================================================
 Forest City: * 11.30  1998        Donna Charles, London Laurier               
                14.24  G Gold
                15.00  S Silver
                15.84  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McKie, Sarah                 St. Thomas A             13.77 G                 1 
  2 Jenkyn, Carys                AB Lucas                 14.29 S                 3 
  3 Steinmann, Taryn             St. Anne's C             14.83 S                 1 
  4 Karas, Emma                  Banting                  16.21                   1 
  5 Weeks, Jennifer              Strathroy Sa             16.40                   3 
  6 Barron, Peyton               Woodstock Co             16.58                   2 
  7 Taylor, Devan                Stratford No             16.60                   2 
  8 Denning, Andrea              Strathroy Sa             17.04                   2 
  9 Robertson, Jillian           Mother Teres             17.05                   2 
 10 Reeves, Kiera                Sabcss                   17.20                   1 
 11 Ramsey, Gabrielle            St. Thomas A             17.40                   1 
 12 Mena, Jersey                 Stratford No             17.50                   3 
 13 Baker-Phillips, Alexa        Stratford No             18.09                   2 
 14 Andrade, Ashlee              St. Thomas A             18.20                   1 
 15 Hewitt, Brooklyn             St. Joseph's             18.58                   2 
 16 Campbell, Morgan             Walkerton Di             18.70                   2 
 17 Patel, Jiya                  Oakridge Oak             18.72                   3 
 18 Leifso, Rachel               Walkerton Di             19.69                   3 
 19 Maya, Ekiert                 Stratford No             22.20                   3 
 
Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1.83m  2009        Jillian Drouin, Sarnia Athletics            
 Forest City: * 1.66m  1993        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
                1.50m  G Gold
                1.45m  S Silver
                1.40m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schipper, Caralee            Strathroy Sa             1.50m G                
  2 Boyd, Sarah                  St. Thomas A             1.30m                  
  3 Emami, Hosna                 Banting                  1.25m                  
  4 Bale, Alyssa                 London Centr             1.20m                  
 -- Stobbs, Brooklyn             Clarke Road                 NH                  
 -- Pantlin, Laela               Walkerton Di                NH                  
 -- Westlake, Lorissa            North Middle                NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault Novice
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4.22m  2015        Melanie Blouin, Rouge et Or                 
 Forest City: * 2.75m  2019        Daniela Beckett, Mother Teresa              
                2.80m  G Gold
                2.65m  S Silver
                2.50m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Provost, Ava                 Medway High              1.70m                  
 
Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 6.11m  2013        Jen Cotton, London Western TFC              
 Forest City: * 5.16m  1983        Audrey Dickson, Wingham F.E. Madill         
                5.00m  G Gold
                4.80m  S Silver
                4.70m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kemmerling, Mara             St. Joseph's             4.60m                  
  2 McKie, Sarah                 St. Thomas A             4.50m                  
  3 Denning, Andrea              Strathroy Sa             4.47m                  
  4 Provost, Ava                 Medway High              4.24m                  
  5 Vantol, Olivia               HB Beal Seco             4.20m                  
  6 Kydd, Trina                  Montcalm                 4.17m                  
  6 Taylor, Devan                Stratford No             4.17m                  
  8 Froese, Emily                East Elgin S             4.14m                  
  9 McCurdy, Libby               St. Joseph's             4.10m                  
  9 Boughner, Sarah              Banting                  4.10m                  
 11 Pilkey, Katie                Ingersoll DC             4.06m                  
 12 Fortney, Miyah               St. Thomas A             4.02m                  
 13 Kana, Taylor                 East Elgin S             3.99m                  
 14 Chelonis, Demetria           Banting                  3.85m                  
 15 Op Den Kelder, Femke         Ingersoll DC             3.83m                  
 16 Atkinson, Promise            St. Joseph's             3.81m                  
 17 Ritchie, Molly               Strathroy Sa             3.80m                  
 17 Neusteter, Emery             East Elgin S             3.80m                  
 19 Hill, Taiya                  Clarke Road              3.71m                  
 20 Hewitt, Brooklyn             St. Joseph's             3.65m                  
 21 Palmer, Emily                Strathroy Sa             3.64m                  
 22 Latta, Isobel                London Centr             3.63m                  
 23 White, Madison               Catholic Cen             3.62m                  
 23 Wilford, Emily               Walkerton Di             3.62m                  
 25 Schipper, Caralee            Strathroy Sa             3.61m                  
 26 Martin, Ava                  London South             3.60m                  
 27 Chibuzor, Amarachi           Catholic Cen             3.57m                  
 28 Sleeper, Becca               St. Marys Sa             3.54m                  
 29 Noon, Leah                   Banting                  3.53m                  
 30 Arthur, Carly                East Elgin S             3.46m                  
 31 Latimer, Jessica             Lord Dorches             3.45m                  
 32 Jennings, Avery              St. Marys Sa             3.42m                  
 32 Maya, Ekiert                 Stratford No             3.42m                  
 34 Minten, Mikaela              Holy Cross C             3.38m                  
 35 Almajali, Jana               Westminster              3.32m                  
 36 Adamson, Lily                HB Beal Seco             3.30m                  
 37 Alvarado, Clarissa           London South             3.28m                  
 38 Zhou, Jana                   London Centr             3.26m                  
 38 Karn, Hazel                  Walkerton Di             3.26m                  
 40 Emms, Summer                 Stratford No             3.25m                  
 41 Adams, Madison               Clarke Road              3.22m                  
 41 Abouzeid, Yasmin             London South             3.22m                  
 43 Fowler, Ciara                Saunders S.S             3.17m                  
 44 Vila, Candela                St. Marys Sa             3.08m                  
 45 Harrison, Hailey             Ingersoll DC             3.05m                  
 46 Bale, Alyssa                 London Centr             2.93m                  
 47 Doxtator-Blake, Tazanna      John Paul II             2.92m                  
 48 Molayi, Eva                  John Paul II             2.90m                  
 49 McLeod, Makayla              Montcalm                 2.85m                  
 50 Gabriel, Payton              Catholic Cen             2.84m                  
 51 Jack, Mesha                  Walkerton Di             2.78m                  
 52 Stobbs, Brooklyn             Clarke Road              2.77m                  
 53 Bouchard, Chloe              Monseigneur-             2.75m                  
 54 Wigan, Madelyn               St. Michael              2.72m                  
 54 Montes, Luna                 London Centr             2.72m                  
 56 Brooks, Amelia               College Ave              2.48m                  
 57 Patel, Jiya                  Oakridge Oak             2.46m                  
 -- Vanek, Kennedy               Catholic Cen              FOUL                  
 -- Youden-Richard, Jayda        Clarke Road               FOUL                  
 -- McCutcheon, Edith            St. Anne's C              FOUL                  
 -- Sinnett, Eden                St. Marys Sa              FOUL                  
 
Girls Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
 Forest City: * 10.82m  1990        Lynda Harkness, Wingham F.E. Madill        
                10.00m  G Gold
                 9.50m  S Silver
                 8.80m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Molly              Catholic Cen             9.83m S                
  2 Tesseyman, Dorie             Saunders S.S             9.12m B                
  3 Wilhelm, Brooke              St. Michael              8.91m B                
  4 Op Den Kelder, Femke         Ingersoll DC             8.71m                  
  5 Kloosterman, Emma            Banting                  8.66m                  
  6 Bolten, Paige                Ingersoll DC             7.30m                  
  7 Yanga, Maralise              Laurier Rams             7.11m                  
  8 Feliciano, Malina            Laurier Rams             7.00m                  
  9 Zhou, Fiona                  Westminster              6.03m                  
 10 McLeod, Angela               North Middle             5.59m                  
 11 Byod, Kylie                  Central Elgi             5.55m                  
 12 Mendoza-Mukoka, Destiny      John Paul II             5.54m                  
 13 Gingerich, Mackenzie         St. Anne's C             5.16m                  
 14 Anan, Jana                   Laurier Rams             5.05m                  
 15 Choumo, Cynthia              John Paul II             5.00m                  
 16 Wilford, Emily               Walkerton Di             4.90m                  
 
Girls Discus Throw Novice
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 50.67m  2015        Brittany Crew, York Univ. TC               
 Forest City: * 33.32m  1994        Mary Lisle, Wingham F.E. Madill            
                27.00m  G Gold
                25.50m  S Silver
                22.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Molly              Catholic Cen            21.50m                  
  2 Kloosterman, Emma            Banting                 20.61m                  
  3 Tesseyman, Dorie             Saunders S.S            19.08m                  
  4 Dale, Taylor                 Strathroy Sa            17.30m                  
  5 Berfelz, Onxy                Walkerton Di            16.83m                  
  6 Kertland, Reese              Mother Teres            15.73m                  
  7 Cherng, Gabrielle            Esc Gabriel-            14.30m                  
  8 Feliciano, Malina            Laurier Rams            13.93m                  
  9 Olawoore, Deborah            St. Thomas A            13.91m                  
 10 French, Brooklyn             Stratford No            13.00m                  
 -- Byod, Kylie                  Central Elgi              FOUL                  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Novice
================================================================================
 Forest City: * 36.04m  1998        Laura Sovran, Villanova                    
                26.00m  G Gold
                25.00m  S Silver
                24.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kana, Taylor                 East Elgin S            24.68m B                
  2 Sinnett, Eden                St. Marys Sa            23.53m                  
  3 Wilhelm, Brooke              St. Michael             21.78m                  
  4 Berfelz, Onxy                Walkerton Di            18.04m                  
  5 Yanga, Maralise              Laurier Rams            17.87m                  
  6 Dale, Taylor                 Strathroy Sa            16.13m                  
  7 Gingerich, Mackenzie         St. Anne's C            15.94m                  
  8 Latimer, Jessica             Lord Dorches            15.67m                  
  9 French, Brooklyn             Stratford No            14.72m                  
 10 McLeod, Angela               North Middle            12.78m                  
 11 Mara, Sydney                 Mother Teres            12.27m                  
 12 Kertland, Reese              Mother Teres            11.34m                  
 13 Anan, Jana                   Laurier Rams             7.80m                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  2013        Miana Griffiths, Ryerson Univ.              
 Forest City: * 12.10  2003        Emily Johnson, Guelph J.F. Ross             
                13.00  G Gold
                13.54  S Silver
                13.84  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lealess, Erika               St. Michael              13.30 S                 1 
  2 Zadorsky, Lydia              Catholic Cen             13.38 S                 1 
  3 Adams, Macey                 St. Anne's C             13.39 S                 1 
  4 Bryenton, Sophia             Oakridge Oak             13.60 B                 6 
  5 Gordon, Alyssa               Parkside Col             13.63 B                 1 
  6 Corby, Lila                  St. Marys Sa             13.68 B                 7 
  7 Kelly, Perri                 Saunders S.S             13.74 B                 5 
  8 Nash, Adelaide               St. Thomas A             13.83 B                 1 
  9 Chande, Maya                 Sabcss                   13.96                   9 
 10 Beckett, Kristina            St. Michael              14.03                   1 
 10 Sharma, Sriya                Oakridge Oak             14.03                   6 
 12 Liu, Kim                     Oakridge Oak             14.09                   4 
 13 Halls, Ava                   St. Thomas A             14.27                   1 
 14 Fox, Sophie                  Esc Gabriel-             14.28                   9 
 15 McIntosh, Alanna             St. Michael              14.37                   6 
 16 Gittens, Jasmine             Mother Teres             14.40                   9 
 16 Troughton, Quynn             AB Lucas                 14.40                   7 
 18 Stewart, Natalie             St. Anne's C             14.44                   2 
 19 Gregory, Sienna              Strathroy Sa             14.64                   3 
 20 Davila, Alexis               Clarke Road              14.66                   8 
 21 McGregor, Erin               Stratford No             14.67                   4 
 22 Bello, Olivia                London Centr             14.68                   8 
 23 Mills Fosu, Hilary           St. Thomas A             14.70                   2 
 24 Mgbolu, Celine               Regina Mundi             14.73                   2 
 25 Gizdic, Grayson              HB Beal Seco             14.88                   6 
 26 McRobert, Kailey             College Ave              14.92                   4 
 27 Meglic, Cecilja              St. Joseph's             14.94                   7 
 28 Devine, Emily                Lord Dorches             15.01                   5 
 29 Brown, Ali                   Woodstock Co             15.08                   7 
 30 James-Parker, Adrianna       Esc Gabriel-             15.09                   5 
 31 Shellick, Sarah              Saunders S.S             15.19                   7 
 32 Nagy, Danica                 Strathroy Sa             15.20                   8 
 32 Lehman, Jaiden               Sabcss                   15.20                   9 
 34 Fedorova, Anya               Banting                  15.21                   6 
 35 Morris, Mia                  St. Michael              15.23                   6 
 36 Campbell, Fionna             West Elgin S             15.27                   5 
 37 Baldinelli, Natalie          John Paul II             15.28                   5 
 38 Jones, Lauren                London South             15.34                   3 
 39 Ross, Ava                    John Paul II             15.45                   7 
 40 Depuydt, Ava                 AB Lucas                 15.46                   9 
 41 Good, Natalie                Oakridge Oak             15.48                   3 
 42 Urdaneta Lopez, Ana          Catholic Cen             15.55                   1 
 43 Dargie, Adele                HB Beal Seco             15.61                   5 
 44 Nwoko, Paradise              Regina Mundi             15.64                   3 
 45 Culliton, Rosina             Catholic Cen             15.65                   2 
 46 Atanis, Mary                 Regina Mundi             15.71                   5 
 47 Seifried, Hope               Montcalm                 15.90                   5 
 48 Barron, Laura                London Centr             15.93                   3 
 49 Jones, Kayla-Marie           Banting                  16.04                   8 
 50 Zitoun, Selma                Esc Gabriel-             16.10                   4 
 51 Nixon, Georgia               St. Thomas A             16.14                   2 
 52 Lang, Angelina               AB Lucas                 16.15                   4 
 53 Manyuat, Wadang              Mother Teres             16.32                   8 
 54 Mills, Kayla                 East Elgin S             16.46                   2 
 55 McGlinchey, Shiondra         Sabcss                   16.48                   3 
 56 Graham, Shylah               Esc Gabriel-             16.69                   3 
 57 French, Madison              Central Elgi             16.82                   7 
 58 Amesmann, Jasmine            St. Joseph's             17.00                   9 
 59 Boulet, Cadence              Central Elgi             17.08                   8 
 60 Cameron, Phoenix             HB Beal Seco             17.33                   6 
 61 Alvarenga, Marcela           Banting                  17.49                   6 
 62 John, Keanna                 Banting                  17.75                   9 
 63 Nguyen, An                   John Paul II             18.89                   2 
 64 Ikenyei, Chinwendu           London Centr             19.75                   4 
 65 Doniec, Maya                 Sabcss                   23.17                   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 53.56  2013        Alicia Brown, Univ.Toronto TC               
 Forest City: * 56.20  1990        Octavia Beckles, London Laurier             
              1:01.24  G Gold
              1:04.24  S Silver
              1:06.24  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lealess, Erika               St. Michael            1:00.71 G                 1 
  2 Cameron, Lauren              Laurier Rams           1:04.00 S                 2 
  3 Stinebrickner, Lena          Regina Mundi           1:04.89 B                 3 
  4 Beckett, Kristina            St. Michael            1:05.57 B                 1 
  5 Vasarhelyi, Ainsley          London Centr           1:05.93 B                 3 
  6 Zadorsky, Lydia              Catholic Cen           1:06.40                   1 
  7 Liu, Kim                     Oakridge Oak           1:06.72                   3 
  8 Jean, Abbey                  St. Thomas A           1:07.10                   1 
  9 Alcock, Tess                 Medway High            1:07.60                   4 
 10 Ropp, Anna                   St. Marys Sa           1:07.79                   4 
 11 Carr, Meadow                 Oakridge Oak           1:08.20                   4 
 12 Malacaria, Peyton            Banting                1:09.77                   3 
 13 Riegling, Ally               St. Anne's C           1:11.65                   2 
 14 Fox, Sophie                  Esc Gabriel-           1:12.17                   4 
 15 McGregor, Erin               Stratford No           1:12.62                   2 
 16 Vagueiro, Maia               St. Thomas A           1:12.97                   1 
 17 Vagueiro, Hailey             St. Thomas A           1:13.01                   1 
 18 Vagueiro, Sarah              St. Thomas A           1:15.98                   1 
 19 Ibrahim, Melana              Sabcss                 1:16.21                   3 
 20 McRobert, Kailey             College Ave            1:16.56                   3 
 21 Solaka, Sara                 Mother Teres           1:20.53                   2 
 22 Graham, Shylah               Esc Gabriel-           1:20.80                   4 
 23 Wright, Victoria             Sabcss                 1:22.29                   2 
 24 French, Madison              Central Elgi           1:22.68                   2 
 25 Kester, Megan                Ingersoll DC           1:22.69                   4 
 26 Khaled, Nahid                Sabcss                 1:24.48                   3 
 27 Nwoko, Paradise              Regina Mundi           1:26.71                   2 
 28 Babasola, Favour             Sabcss                 1:28.72                   2 
 29 Karajic, Adayla              Clarke Road            1:28.99                   4 
 30 Kang, Dana                   AB Lucas               1:29.97                   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2:05.74  2011        Melissa Bishop, Ottawa Lions              
 Forest City: * 2:14.28  2019        Hallee Knelsen, East Elgin SS             
                2:23.24  G Gold
                2:28.24  S Silver
                2:35.24  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Koyanagi, Kaitlyn            London South           2:24.61 S                
  2 Artero Fernandez, Ana        Saunders S.S           2:34.02 B                
  3 Atkinson, Reagan             Medway High            2:36.64                  
  4 Cameron, Lauren              Laurier Rams           2:36.98                  
  5 Vasarhelyi, Ainsley          London Centr           2:37.68                  
  6 Stewart, Samantha            Blenheim Dis           2:42.55                  
  7 Carr, Meadow                 Oakridge Oak           2:44.71                  
  8 Wood, Madeline               Saunders S.S           2:46.93                  
  9 Kolybaba, Alexis             Mother Teres           2:56.75                  
 10 Stevenson, Charlotte         Esc Gabriel-           2:58.17                  
 11 Song, Amelia                 London Centr           3:00.30                  
 12 Bukata, Hannah               AB Lucas               3:00.45                  
 13 Solaka, Sara                 Mother Teres           3:00.72                  
 14 Shackelton, Alexa            East Elgin S           3:09.28                  
 15 Bergen, Ashley               East Elgin S           3:09.76                  
 16 Zitoun, Selma                Esc Gabriel-           3:33.25                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koyanagi, Kaitlyn            London South           5:04.29  
  2 Atkinson, Reagan             Medway High            5:16.32  
  3 Philippon, Sarah             Laurier Rams           5:16.86  
  4 Stewart, Samantha            Blenheim Dis           5:27.35  
  5 Clinton, Charlotte           St. Marys Sa           5:38.17  
  6 Smith, Catie                 Banting                5:47.03  
  7 Riegling, Ally               St. Anne's C           5:47.07  
  8 Wood, Madeline               Saunders S.S           5:48.37  
  9 McLaughlin, Haddie           St. Michael            5:53.93  
 10 Hare, Ella                   Oakridge Oak           5:55.19  
 11 Kolybaba, Alexis             Mother Teres           6:12.15  
 12 Ross, Bailey                 St. Marys Sa           6:12.49  
 13 Song, Amelia                 London Centr           6:18.95  
 14 Shackelton, Alexa            East Elgin S           6:29.84  
 15 Zhang, Aimee                 Oakridge Oak           6:33.08  
 16 Bergen, Ashley               East Elgin S           6:40.10  
 17 Pastrano, Emma               Banting                6:41.95  
 18 Martin, Jemma                Mother Teres           6:51.71  
 19 Hilwah, Raghad               AB Lucas               7:34.29  
 20 Norris, Isabella             Oakridge Oak           7:59.83  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30 Junior
===================================================================================
 Forest City: * 11.20  1998        Jessica Zelinka, London Banting             
                13.84  G Gold
                14.64  S Silver
                15.24  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Perri                 Saunders S.S             13.14 G                 2 
  2 Ropp, Anna                   St. Marys Sa             13.95 S                 3 
  3 Caponcini, Ella              Medway High              14.11 S                 2 
  4 Westbrook, Emma              Central Elgi             14.53 S                 3 
  5 Schipper, Laryssa            Strathroy Sa             14.73 B                 1 
  6 Mollet, Jordyn               St. Michael              14.78 B                 1 
  7 Wright, Abbie                Banting                  15.33                   1 
  8 Corby, Lila                  St. Marys Sa             15.42                   2 
  9 Malacaria, Peyton            Banting                  15.92                   3 
 10 Corscadden, Charlotte        London Centr             16.48                   1 
 11 Garner, Emily                Strathroy Sa             17.06                   2 
 12 Satchell, Raine              St. Michael              17.39                   3 
 13 Carranza, Genoveva           Mother Teres             17.43                   3 
 14 Reaume, Janelle              Banting                  17.69                   3 
 15 Johnston, Ashley             John Paul II             18.25                   1 
 16 Meglic, Cecilja              St. Joseph's             18.86                   2 
 17 Baron, Kyliegh               Mother Teres             19.91                   2 
 -- Thompson, Rachel             John Paul II               DNF                   3 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1.83m  2009        Jillian Drouin, Sarnia Athletics            
 Forest City: * 1.76m  1985        Lisa DeVries, London Lucas                  
                1.60m  G Gold
                1.55m  S Silver
                1.50m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Alyssa               Parkside Col            J1.50m B                
  2 Devine, Julia                Lord Dorches            J1.45m                  
  3 Adams, Macey                 St. Anne's C            J1.40m                  
  4 Corneil, Olivia              St. Joseph's            J1.40m                  
  5 Garner, Emily                Strathroy Sa            J1.35m                  
  5 Juusola, Kate                London Centr            J1.35m                  
  7 Bukata, Hannah               AB Lucas                J1.30m                  
  8 Boere, Laura                 Saunders S.S            J1.20m                  
 -- Karajic, Adayla              Clarke Road                 NH                  
 -- Johnston, Ashley             John Paul II                NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4.22m  2015        Melanie Blouin, Rouge et Or                 
 Forest City: * 2.75m  2019        Breanna Egan, Woodstock CI                  
                3.00m  G Gold
                2.80m  S Silver
                2.65m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bryenton, Sophia             Oakridge Oak             2.60m                  
  2 Pratt, Kylie                 Stratford No            J2.00m                  
  2 White, Claire                Lord Dorches            J2.00m                  
  4 Wills, Virginia              Medway High              1.85m                  
  5 Caponcini, Ella              Medway High              1.75m                  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 6.11m  2013        Jen Cotton, London Western TFC              
 Forest City: * 5.48m  2009        Jasmin Kerr, London South                   
                5.10m  G Gold
                4.85m  S Silver
                4.75m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Heidi                 Oakridge Oak             4.71m                  
  2 Westbrook, Emma              Central Elgi             4.44m                  
  3 Devine, Emily                Lord Dorches             4.40m                  
  4 Devine, Julia                Lord Dorches             4.33m                  
  5 Goodman, Jessica             Banting                  4.29m                  
  5 Mikel, Autumn                St. Michael              4.29m                  
  7 Lefebvre, Gemma              Banting                  4.15m                  
  8 Campbell, Fionna             West Elgin S             4.14m                  
  9 Bickford, Abigail            Banting                  4.06m                  
 10 Ross, Ava                    John Paul II             4.03m                  
 11 Dudzic, Ivy                  London South             3.97m                  
 12 Boere, Laura                 Saunders S.S             3.94m                  
 13 Shellick, Sarah              Saunders S.S             3.90m                  
 14 Mgbolu, Celine               Regina Mundi             3.89m                  
 15 Souliere, Kate               Banting                  3.85m                  
 16 Corneil, Olivia              St. Joseph's             3.80m                  
 17 Gittens, Jasmine             Mother Teres             3.72m                  
 17 Atanis, Mary                 Regina Mundi             3.72m                  
 19 Dargie, Adele                HB Beal Seco             3.71m                  
 20 Baldinelli, Natalie          John Paul II             3.69m                  
 21 Davila, Alexis               Clarke Road              3.61m                  
 22 Seifried, Hope               Montcalm                 3.57m                  
 23 Gizdic, Grayson              HB Beal Seco             3.51m                  
 24 Nagy, Danica                 Strathroy Sa             3.44m                  
 24 Van Bakel, Ella              St. Michael              3.44m                  
 24 Boulet, Cadence              Central Elgi             3.44m                  
 27 Rowe, Lauren                 Walkerton Di             3.41m                  
 28 Brown, Ali                   Woodstock Co             3.33m                  
 29 Mills, Kayla                 East Elgin S             3.31m                  
 29 McPhee, Chloe                St. Joseph's             3.31m                  
 31 Neeb, Taylor                 St. Michael              3.28m                  
 32 Brailovsky, Paula            St. Joseph's             3.26m                  
 33 Good, Natalie                Oakridge Oak             3.23m                  
 34 Pantlin, Laela               Walkerton Di             3.22m                  
 35 Carranza, Genoveva           Mother Teres             3.21m                  
 36 Baron, Kyliegh               Mother Teres             3.09m                  
 37 Depuydt, Ava                 AB Lucas                 3.07m                  
 38 McCorkindale, Claire         St. Michael              3.02m                  
 39 Barron, Laura                London Centr             2.99m                  
 40 Amesmann, Jasmine            St. Joseph's             2.75m                  
 41 Raja David, Sharon           Mother Teres             2.74m                  
 42 Kester, Megan                Ingersoll DC             2.71m                  
 43 Lang, Angelina               AB Lucas                 2.68m                  
 44 Reid, Madison                St. Anne's C             2.65m                  
 45 Meyer, Savannah              St. Thomas A             2.24m                  
 46 Kang, Dana                   AB Lucas                 2.01m                  
 47 Blair, Desaya                St. Thomas A             1.52m                  
 -- Mills Fosu, Hilary           St. Thomas A              FOUL                  
 -- Burt, Ava                    Montcalm                  FOUL                  
 -- Ghai, Simran                 London Centr              FOUL                  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
 Forest City: * 13.29m  2003        Megan Weaver, London Lucas                 
                10.20m  G Gold
                 9.60m  S Silver
                 9.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tunks, Julia                 Oakridge Oak            14.65m*G                
  2 Wright, Abbie                Banting                  9.20m B                
  3 Lezhama, Maggie              Mother Teres             8.14m                  
  4 Cox, Sinaii                  Banting                  7.85m                  
  5 Crozier, Shelby              Montcalm                 7.69m                  
  6 James-Parker, Adrianna       Esc Gabriel-             7.62m                  
  7 Mulholland, Faith            East Elgin S             7.29m                  
  8 Radstake, Emma               Walkerton Di             7.25m                  
  9 Heard, Bronwyn               Central Elgi             7.11m                  
 10 Fargnoli, Erin               Mother Teres             6.49m                  
 11 Eberle, Reegan               Glencoe Dist             6.36m                  
 12 Madinger, Katrina            St. Thomas A             5.18m                  
 13 Martin, Claire               St. Thomas A             4.76m                  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 50.67m  2015        Brittany Crew, York Univ. TC               
 Forest City: * 39.30m  1994        Julie Lisle, Wingham F.E. Madill           
                29.00m  G Gold
                28.00m  S Silver
                27.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tunks, Julia                 Oakridge Oak            46.48m*G                
  2 Mulholland, Faith            East Elgin S            19.05m                  
  3 Gosnell, Gwenyth             Oakridge Oak            19.04m                  
  4 Lezhama, Maggie              Mother Teres            18.59m                  
  5 Berfelz, Blue                Walkerton Di            18.57m                  
  6 Stevens, Becca               St. Marys Sa            18.34m                  
  7 Radstake, Emma               Walkerton Di            17.64m                  
  8 Phelan, Hailee               Stratford No            16.75m                  
  9 Martin-Ndungutse, Emma       St. Michael             16.65m                  
 10 Fargnoli, Erin               Mother Teres            14.40m                  
 11 Crozier, Shelby              Montcalm                14.12m                  
 12 Cox, Sinaii                  Banting                 12.83m                  
 13 Heard, Bronwyn               Central Elgi            10.69m                  
 14 Madinger, Katrina            St. Thomas A            10.25m                  
 15 Martin, Claire               St. Thomas A             9.10m                  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
 Forest City: * 45.58m  1997        Bobbi Arnett, St. Thomas Parkside          
                33.00m  G Gold
                32.00m  S Silver
                29.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Sienna              Strathroy Sa            33.14m G                
  2 Wills, Virginia              Medway High             20.92m                  
  3 Berfelz, Blue                Walkerton Di            20.85m                  
  4 Phelan, Hailee               Stratford No            19.53m                  
  5 Restoule, Lauren             Stratford No            17.65m                  
  6 Radchenko, Angelina          Oakridge Oak            17.56m                  
  7 Gosnell, Gwenyth             Oakridge Oak            17.21m                  
  8 Rowe, Lauren                 Walkerton Di            14.89m                  
  9 Martin-Ndungutse, Emma       St. Michael             14.64m                  
 10 Schipper, Laryssa            Strathroy Sa            13.73m                  
 11 Eberle, Reegan               Glencoe Dist            13.56m                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  2013        Miana Griffiths, Ryerson Univ.              
 Forest City: * 11.90  1987        Lisa Keunemans, Waterloo Buevale            
                12.74  G Gold
                13.00  S Silver
                13.50  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hylton, Lemyah               Regina Mundi             12.54 G                 5 
  2 Serraglio, Payton            St. Thomas A             12.62 G                 1 
  3 Byam, Naomi                  Mother Teres             12.72 G                 7 
  4 Palmer, Camryn               St. Thomas A             12.77 S                 1 
  5 Rand, Brianna                Lord Dorches             13.14 B                 3 
  6 Vandenberg, Sydney           St. Thomas A             13.42 B                 2 
  7 Cameron, Hannah              Laurier Rams             13.53                   9 
  8 Basler, Olivia               Catholic Cen             13.66                   1 
  9 Olar, Brookelyn              Strathroy Sa             13.74                   8 
 10 Cimino, Laura                Catholic Cen             13.80                   1 
 11 Dawkins, Shantavia           Regina Mundi             13.87                   9 
 11 Gocan, Paige                 Parkside Col             13.87                   2 
 13 Egleston, Rhaia              Banting                  13.95                   3 
 14 Vrolyk, Chantel              St. Anne's C             13.97                   1 
 14 Massie, Erin                 St. Marys Sa             13.97                   3 
 16 Whyte, Vanessa               AB Lucas                 13.98                   3 
 17 Pohl, Jensen                 St. Michael              13.99                   5 
 18 Gagnon-Wease, Melissa        Esc Gabriel-             14.07                   7 
 19 Hanchiruk, Abby              Huron Park S             14.13                   3 
 20 Rizzo, Tasman                Banting                  14.22                   9 
 21 Gijzen, Charlotte            London Centr             14.24                   6 
 22 Last, Lynsey                 Parkside Col             14.27                   7 
 23 Moir-Bazely, Evelyn          Catholic Cen             14.31                   9 
 24 Ciccarelli, Camilla          Sabcss                   14.32                   8 
 25 Lightfoot, Deliah            John Paul II             14.33                   8 
 26 Mark, Olivia                 Stratford No             14.36                   2 
 27 Sanders, Mara                HB Beal Seco             14.40                   4 
 28 Wills, Olivia                Medway High              14.41                   8 
 29 Janssen, Abbey               Holy Cross C             14.47                   7 
 30 Neang, Tanessa               Banting                  14.50                   6 
 31 Pot, Maria                   St. Anne's C             14.56                   2 
 32 Buzangu, Monica              Montcalm                 14.66                   2 
 33 Morrison, Renata             London Centr             14.71                   6 
 34 Dube, Capryse                Catholic Cen             14.95                   1 
 35 Saunders, Sterling           HB Beal Seco             14.97                   8 
 36 Galluggo, Bruna              Laurier Rams             15.02                   9 
 36 Leal, Jordyn                 Sabcss                   15.02                   2 
 38 Adu, Precious                Banting                  15.06                   7 
 39 Miller, Hadley               Regina Mundi             15.07                   4 
 40 Austin, Abbey                Woodstock Co             15.14                   3 
 41 Latimer, Mackenzie           Lord Dorches             15.17                   4 
 42 Chen, Zoe                    Westminster              15.24                   2 
 43 Meyer-Hould, Cassidy         John Paul II             15.26                   4 
 43 Brouwer, Myra                St. Joseph's             15.26                   7 
 45 Wade, Pearl                  HB Beal Seco             15.35                   6 
 46 Golding, Claire              Parkside Col             15.38                   2 
 47 Widdowson, Annie             Woodstock Co             15.40                   6 
 48 Fieldhouse, Teagan           John Paul II             15.45                   8 
 49 Minda, Sylvie                Oakridge Oak             15.46                   7 
 50 Brittain, Mira               Huron Park S             15.49                   6 
 51 Koto, Mia                    Mother Teres             15.61                   3 
 52 Robbins, Dylan               HB Beal Seco             15.70                   3 
 53 Razvi, Claire                Sabcss                   15.74                   6 
 54 Clarke, Maya                 Mother Teres             15.77                   9 
 55 Clark, Dishon                College Ave              15.80                   5 
 56 Baertsoen, Juliana           Oakridge Oak             15.88                   8 
 57 Mann, Renay                  London Centr             16.00                   5 
 58 Orr, Ryann                   AB Lucas                 16.02                   5 
 59 Giesbrecht, Alyssa           East Elgin S             16.05                   1 
 60 Jiang, Rebecca               Sabcss                   16.11                   5 
 61 Pollak, Emily                Westminster              16.26                   9 
 62 Humphrey, Gracie             Glencoe Dist             16.46                   4 
 62 Baer, Taylor                 Laurier Rams             16.46                   9 
 64 Hunter, Ricquel              College Ave              16.64                   7 
 65 Moore, Leyla                 West Elgin S             16.75                   5 
 66 Nevin, Katie                 Glencoe Dist             16.98                   4 
 67 Johnstone, Mackenzie         Stratford No             17.23                   4 
 68 Medina, Chanelle             Esc Gabriel-             18.02                   4 
 69 Kairies, Ella                Huron Park S             18.44                   5 
 70 Dixon, Abby                  Westminster              18.74                   6 
 71 Summers, Sarah               Westminster              19.29                   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 53.56  2013        Alicia Brown, Univ.Toronto TC               
 Forest City: * 55.10  2002        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
              1:00.24  G Gold
              1:02.24  S Silver
              1:04.24  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Byam, Naomi                  Mother Teres           1:01.93 S                 3 
  2 Marchant, Paige              Catholic Cen           1:02.18 S                 1 
  3 Masse, Hailee                St. Anne's C           1:04.78                   1 
  4 Phinnemore, Lorelai          Regina Mundi           1:05.44                   3 
  5 Wills, Olivia                Medway High            1:06.94                   3 
  6 Vandenberg, Sydney           St. Thomas A           1:06.95                   1 
  7 Nash, Julia                  St. Thomas A           1:07.18                   2 
  8 Di Cicco, Julia              Catholic Cen           1:07.51                   1 
  9 Sanders, Mara                HB Beal Seco           1:09.23                   4 
 10 Cimino, Laura                Catholic Cen           1:10.28                   1 
 11 Cygalski, Kaya               Banting                1:10.31                   3 
 12 Ross, Lara                   AB Lucas               1:11.00                   4 
 13 Minich, Rebecca              London Centr           1:11.07                   3 
 14 Barbon, Julia                St. Thomas A           1:11.54                   1 
 15 Moir-Bazely, Evelyn          Catholic Cen           1:11.81                   1 
 16 Humphries, Allie             Lord Dorches           1:12.35                   4 
 17 Van Dorst, Mya               St. Thomas A           1:15.54                   4 
 18 Ische, Alana                 Lord Dorches           1:16.02                   4 
 19 Onyekwere, Blessing          Regina Mundi           1:18.36                   4 
 20 Duffet, Chloe                Glencoe Dist           1:18.52                   2 
 21 Gubelmann, Katrina           St. Anne's C           1:21.07                   3 
 22 Piper, Lile                  Huron Park S           1:26.43                   2 
 23 Johnstone, Mackenzie         Stratford No           1:27.28                   2 
 -- Ghith, Yassmin               Westminster                DNF                   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2:05.74  2011        Melissa Bishop, Ottawa Lions              
 Forest City: * 2:14.50  1987        Connie Beukeboom, London CCH              
                2:22.24  G Gold
                2:27.24  S Silver
                2:32.24  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marchant, Paige              Catholic Cen           2:26.83 S                
  2 Wesch-Dawson, Machaila       Monseigneur-           2:30.15 B                
  3 Gilhuly, Emily               Banting                2:33.03                  
  4 Robinson, Maya               St. Anne's C           2:33.61                  
  5 Phinnemore, Lorelai          Regina Mundi           2:33.91                  
  6 Masse, Hailee                St. Anne's C           2:35.33                  
  7 Ceccanese, Tegan             Lord Dorches           2:35.99                  
  8 Vitols, Kayla                London Centr           2:41.76                  
  9 Barnfield, Laine             London Centr           2:42.47                  
 10 Ross, Lara                   AB Lucas               2:48.31                  
 11 Watkinson-Tyre, Sydnee       Ingersoll DC           2:51.43                  
 12 Ryan, Lily                   Banting                2:54.60                  
 13 Cygalski, Kaya               Banting                2:56.81                  
 14 Cronin, Malina               St. Anne's C           3:03.60                  
 15 Duffet, Chloe                Glencoe Dist           3:10.23                  
 16 Gubelmann, Katrina           St. Anne's C           3:20.03                  
 -- Laidlaw, Daphne              Clarke Road                DNF                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesch-Dawson, Machaila       Monseigneur-           5:09.32  
  2 Robinson, Maya               St. Anne's C           5:13.19  
  3 Ceccanese, Tegan             Lord Dorches           5:17.02  
  4 Barnfield, Laine             London Centr           5:18.11  
  5 Steele, Robyn                St. Thomas A           5:25.30  
  6 Heene, Claire                Banting                5:26.98  
  7 Young, Laine                 St. Michael            5:40.68  
  8 Vitols, Kayla                London Centr           5:42.33  
  9 Forthuber, Rianna            St. Michael            5:42.48  
 10 Ryan, Lily                   Banting                5:57.98  
 11 Laidlaw, Daphne              Clarke Road            6:04.71  
 12 Goetz, Meghan                Oakridge Oak           6:09.25  
 13 Kelly, Lauren                Oakridge Oak           6:16.18  
 14 Sreekumar, Chitra            AB Lucas               6:17.28  
 15 Dos Santos, Aryanna          John Paul II           6:51.39  
 16 Young, Allison               Parkside Col           7:29.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30 Senior
===================================================================================
 Forest City: * 14.00  1999        Jessica Zelinka, London Banting             
                15.54  G Gold
                16.00  S Silver
                16.54  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jackman, Anna                Oakridge Oak             15.70 S                 2 
  2 Rand, Brianna                Lord Dorches             15.85 S                 4 
  3 Luna, Jadyn                  Medway High              16.30 B                 2 
  4 Deng, Nyechour               John Paul II             16.52 B                 3 
  5 Black, Raeden                St. Thomas A             16.65                   1 
  6 Beckett, Daniela             Mother Teres             18.20                   1 
  7 Diebold, Janessa             Strathroy Sa             19.29                   1 
  8 Forthuber, Rianna            St. Michael              19.30                   4 
  9 Cheng, Janice                Oakridge Oak             19.91                   4 
 10 Humphries, Allie             Lord Dorches             19.97                   2 
 11 Brittain, Mira               Huron Park S             20.09                   2 
 12 Janicki, Danielle            Sabcss                   20.39                   3 
 13 Widdowson, Annie             Woodstock Co             20.45                   2 
 14 Vrolyk, Chantel              St. Anne's C             20.75                   1 
 15 Rizzo, Tasman                Banting                  20.89                   4 
 16 Perinpanayagam, Marala       London Centr             21.30                   4 
 17 Hanchiruk, Abby              Huron Park S             21.67                   3 
 18 Cronin, Allie                St. Michael              22.19                   3 
 19 Zal, Ayor                    John Paul II             22.91                   3 
 20 Williams, Kira               Woodstock Co             24.29                   4 
 21 Pollak, Emily                Westminster              24.37                   1 
 22 Nevin, Katie                 Glencoe Dist             24.79                   3 
 23 Armbrister, Lakelle          Laurier Rams             38.70                   1 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1.83m  2009        Jillian Drouin, Sarnia Athletics            
 Forest City: * 1.71m  1986        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
                1.60m  G Gold
                1.55m  S Silver
                1.50m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Plumb, Kate                  London South            J1.50m B                
  2 Gilhuly, Emily               Banting                 J1.50m B                
  3 Jackman, Anna                Oakridge Oak            J1.50m B                
  4 Hern, Kanya                  AB Lucas                J1.40m                  
  5 Denning, Kiersten            Strathroy Sa            J1.40m                  
  5 Orr, Ryann                   AB Lucas                J1.40m                  
  7 Diebold, Janessa             Strathroy Sa            J1.35m                  
  8 Gocan, Paige                 Parkside Col            J1.35m                  
  9 Gyamfi, Jessica              Clarke Road             J1.35m                  
 10 Novak, Tai                   St. Joseph's            J1.30m                  
 -- Tcheutchoua, Princesse       John Paul II                NH                  
 -- Onyekwere, Blessing          Regina Mundi                NH                  
 -- Guikema, Megan               Strathroy Sa                NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4.22m  2015        Melanie Blouin, Rouge et Or                 
 Forest City: * 3.85m  2012        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
                3.25m  G Gold
                2.90m  S Silver
                2.70m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Beckett, Daniela             Mother Teres             3.20m S                
  2 Kistulinec, Anna             Blenheim Dis             3.10m S                
  3 Birch, Larissa               Saunders S.S             2.65m                  
  3 Judge, Amber                 St. Michael              2.65m                  
  5 Caruso, Lisa                 Oakridge Oak             2.50m                  
  6 Latimer, Mackenzie           Lord Dorches             2.05m                  
  7 Shenouda, Emma               St. Thomas A             1.90m                  
 -- Broughton, Melanie           Stratford No                NH                  
 -- Freer, Hannah                Lord Dorches                NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 6.11m  2013        Jen Cotton, London Western TFC              
 Forest City: * 5.53m  1981        Ruth Pugh, Lord Dorchester SS               
                5.15m  G Gold
                4.90m  S Silver
                4.80m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Caruso, Lisa                 Oakridge Oak             4.75m                  
  2 Nagelhout, Julie             East Elgin S             4.71m                  
  3 Gagnon-Wease, Melissa        Esc Gabriel-             4.64m                  
  4 Suvajac, Mila                London Centr             4.61m                  
  5 Pero, Cadence                St. Thomas A             4.59m                  
  6 Mark, Olivia                 Stratford No             4.49m                  
  6 McDonald, Dehlia             Banting                  4.49m                  
  8 Whyte, Vanessa               AB Lucas                 4.38m                  
  9 Last, Lynsey                 Parkside Col             4.35m                  
 10 Basler, Olivia               Catholic Cen             4.33m                  
 11 Buzangu, Monica              Montcalm                 4.28m                  
 12 Morrison, Renata             London Centr             4.27m                  
 13 Pinnegar, Kaitlyn            Parkside Col             4.14m                  
 13 McIntyre, Cailey             Oakridge Oak             4.14m                  
 15 Black, Raeden                St. Thomas A             4.05m                  
 16 Novak, Tai                   St. Joseph's             4.04m                  
 17 Golding, Claire              Parkside Col             4.03m                  
 18 Chevers, Kristen             St. Thomas A             3.97m                  
 19 Meyer-Hould, Cassidy         John Paul II             3.96m                  
 20 Birch, Larissa               Saunders S.S             3.93m                  
 21 Judge, Amber                 St. Michael              3.91m                  
 22 Sobko, Sarah                 London South             3.88m                  
 23 Pohl, Jensen                 St. Michael              3.81m                  
 23 Denning, Kiersten            Strathroy Sa             3.81m                  
 25 Concepcion, Kaela            London Centr             3.75m                  
 26 Williams, Kira               Woodstock Co             3.62m                  
 27 Norman, Sadie                Saunders S.S             3.61m                  
 27 Turowski, Juliana            Regina Mundi             3.61m                  
 29 Hern, Kanya                  AB Lucas                 3.58m                  
 30 Shenouda, Emma               St. Thomas A             3.45m                  
 31 Clarke, Maya                 Mother Teres             3.43m                  
 31 Parkhinson, Sam              North Middle             3.43m                  
 31 Humphrey, Gracie             Glencoe Dist             3.43m                  
 34 Giesbrecht, Alyssa           East Elgin S             3.42m                  
 35 Watkinson-Tyre, Sydnee       Ingersoll DC             3.38m                  
 36 Chamberlain, Manny           London Centr             3.35m                  
 37 Cronin, Allie                St. Michael              3.34m                  
 38 Wilson, Caitlin              Strathroy Sa             3.29m                  
 39 Arnold- Foran, Kaydence      St. Anne's C             3.24m                  
 39 Lightfoot, Deliah            John Paul II             3.24m                  
 41 Dube, Capryse                Catholic Cen             3.22m                  
 42 Austin, Abbey                Woodstock Co             3.17m                  
 43 Moore, Leyla                 West Elgin S             3.01m                  
 44 Piper, Lile                  Huron Park S             2.94m                  
 45 Crandall, Kayla              Clarke Road              2.89m                  
 46 Dakakni, Sarah               Laurier Rams             2.86m                  
 47 Chen, Zoe                    Westminster              2.83m                  
 48 Perez Barriga, Daniela       Mother Teres             2.82m                  
 49 Kairies, Ella                Huron Park S             2.81m                  
 50 Cronin, Malina               St. Anne's C             2.65m                  
 51 Dixon, Abby                  Westminster              2.37m                  
 52 Ghith, Yassmin               Westminster              2.13m                  
 -- Langley, Natalia             Banting                   FOUL                  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 15.63m  2015        Brittany Crew, York Univ. TC               
 Forest City: * 13.05m  1986        Bonnie Brooks, Sarnia CITS                 
                11.00m  G Gold
                10.50m  S Silver
                10.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tesseyman, Maya              Saunders S.S             8.65m                  
  2 McLeod, Katelynn             North Middle             8.36m                  
  3 Hallahan, Grace              St. Anne's C             7.89m                  
  4 Lincoln, Emma                St. Michael              7.80m                  
  5 Sobko, Sarah                 London South             7.78m                  
  6 Platek, Paige                Saunders S.S             7.36m                  
  7 Dettloff, Olivia             Lord Dorches             7.33m                  
  8 Hill, Avery                  Laurier Rams             7.32m                  
  9 Arnold- Foran, Kaydence      St. Anne's C             7.12m                  
 10 Betzner, Haley               Ingersoll DC             6.99m                  
 11 Desjardins, Marissa          Montcalm                 6.44m                  
 12 Martin, Jasmine              Esc Gabriel-             6.30m                  
 13 Summers, Sarah               Westminster              4.37m                  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 50.67m  2015        Brittany Crew, York Univ. TC               
 Forest City: * 40.65m  2008        Meredith Allan, London Oakridge            
                33.00m  G Gold
                31.50m  S Silver
                29.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Katie               St. Marys Sa            26.11m                  
  2 Jaquith, Maya                AB Lucas                20.42m                  
  3 Badom, Rhinnah               Mother Teres            19.80m                  
  4 Tesseyman, Maya              Saunders S.S            19.10m                  
  5 Pickering, Monique           St. Thomas A            16.80m                  
  6 Eckert, Bella                Glencoe Dist            16.44m                  
  7 Martin, Jasmine              Esc Gabriel-            15.45m                  
  8 Barclay, Laura               Mother Teres            15.11m                  
  9 Dettloff, Olivia             Lord Dorches            14.98m                  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 49.01m  2001        Dominique Bilodeau, Quebec                 
 Forest City: * 45.60m  1998        Laura Gignac, Villanova                    
                35.00m  G Gold
                33.50m  S Silver
                32.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gallo, Nicole                Banting                 30.79m                  
  2 Gyamfi, Jessica              Clarke Road             29.54m                  
  3 Luna, Jadyn                  Medway High             28.84m                  
  4 Betzner, Haley               Ingersoll DC            26.04m                  
  5 Nagelhout, Julie             East Elgin S            25.36m                  
  6 Eckert, Bella                Glencoe Dist            21.68m                  
  7 Hill, Avery                  Laurier Rams            21.01m                  
  8 Jaquith, Maya                AB Lucas                20.42m                  
  9 Minda, Sylvie                Oakridge Oak            18.75m                  
 10 Pickering, Monique           St. Thomas A            18.39m                  
 11 Desjardins, Marissa          Montcalm                17.52m                  
 12 McLeod, Katelynn             North Middle            16.60m                  
 13 Cheng, Janice                Oakridge Oak            15.54m                  
 14 Hallahan, Grace              St. Anne's C            15.38m                  
 15 Platek, Paige                Saunders S.S            14.98m                  
 16 Guikema, Megan               Strathroy Sa            14.55m                  
 17 Crandall, Kayla              Clarke Road             14.49m                  
 18 Barclay, Laura               Mother Teres            13.03m                  
 -- Amoah, Paula                 Mother Teres              FOUL                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.37  2017        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, House of Roots        
 Forest City: * 11.10  2006        Corey Crawley, London Oakridge              
                11.74  G Gold
                12.00  S Silver
                12.34  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hinnah, Francis              Banting                  11.76 S                 1 
  2 Komolafe, Tumi               St. Thomas A             12.09 B                 1 
  3 Rose, Brayden                Catholic Cen             12.15 B                 1 
  4 Sharma, Avval                Banting                  12.38                   2 
  5 Wilson, Ty                   Catholic Cen             12.39                   1 
  6 Robertson, Nathan            Mother Teres             12.47                   7 
  7 Serpa, Tyson                 Catholic Cen             12.55                   1 
  8 Musa, Mazeed                 London Centr             12.57                   7 
  9 Adamson, Ben                 Oakridge Oak             12.64                   8 
 10 Turner, Greyson              Lord Dorches             12.80                   3 
 11 Stevens, Evan                Lord Dorches             12.83                   4 
 12 Mooney, Jackson              Holy Cross C             12.88                   2 
 13 Bernadas, Aj                 St. Joseph's             13.08                   5 
 14 Janicki, Nathan              Sabcss                   13.09                   3 
 15 Van Gorp, Tyler              St. Joseph's             13.10                   8 
 16 Dred, Fathi                  Banting                  13.16                   3 
 17 Palajsa, Luka                Lord Dorches             13.21                   3 
 18 Yzenbrandt, Bryson           Saunders S.S             13.23                   6 
 18 Sran, Gurvir                 Saunders S.S             13.23                   3 
 20 McRorie, Eli                 London South             13.25                   4 
 21 Okusanya, Joshua             Oakridge Oak             13.28                   4 
 22 Aiden, Nathan                Parkside Col             13.31                   1 
 22 Kemp, Johnny                 Glencoe Dist             13.31                   7 
 22 Cartwright, Keenan           Walkerton Di             13.31                   1 
 25 Kleinknecht, Lincoln         Banting                  13.34                   5 
 26 Sullivan, Alastair           St. Thomas A             13.54                   7 
 27 Hunt, Robert                 Central Elgi             13.56                   5 
 28 Csinos, Daniel               Catholic Cen             13.58                   1 
 28 Macgregor, Liam              Strathroy Sa             13.58                   5 
 30 Mascardo, Feliciano          Mother Teres             13.59                   3 
 31 Vanderploeg, Thymen          St. Anne's C             13.62                   6 
 32 Ublansky, Isaak              Ingersoll DC             13.63                   7 
 33 Bradish, Luke                Lord Dorches             13.73                   3 
 34 Dixon, Owen                  Montcalm                 13.77                   2 
 35 Onyekwere, Emmanuel          Regina Mundi             13.80                   3 
 36 Malik, Seann                 AB Lucas                 13.82                   5 
 37 Holmes, Quinn                Glencoe Dist             13.84                   5 
 38 Gunn, Ryan                   St. Thomas A             13.85                   2 
 39 Tennant, Daniel              HB Beal Seco             13.88                   6 
 40 Egan, Nathan                 Sabcss                   13.91                   5 
 41 Green, Jakob                 London Centr             13.92                   4 
 42 Adehogbe, Temitayo           Sabcss                   14.03                   6 
 42 Teal, Simon                  Parkside Col             14.03                   2 
 44 Ajimon Joseph, Aiden         Sabcss                   14.06                   8 
 45 Marshall, David              Montcalm                 14.13                   2 
 46 Bos, Jeremiah                London Chris             14.14                   7 
 47 Hernandez, Mauricio          Saunders S.S             14.17                   8 
 48 Brouwer, Zack                Ingersoll DC             14.19                   6 
 49 Abazid, Atif                 London South             14.25                   6 
 50 Waun, Fraser                 Strathroy Sa             14.28                   8 
 51 Perez Yol, Samuel            Huron Park S             14.45                   5 
 52 Adams, Landen                Walkerton Di             14.46                   2 
 53 Gaede, Daniel                Saunders S.S             14.57                   6 
 54 Papel, Cristian              Regina Mundi             14.58                   4 
 55 Turno, Gabriel               John Paul II             14.59                   4 
 56 Folkema, Lucas               Ingersoll DC             14.67                   4 
 57 Radulovic, Dominic           Huron Park S             14.76                   7 
 58 Ketheswaran, Avishan         London Centr             15.56                   8 
 59 Travis, Goll                 Walkerton Di             16.29                   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 46.42  2009        Daniel Harper, Brampton TC                  
 Forest City: * 51.80  1995        Liam Card, Saugeen                          
                53.24  G Gold
                55.74  S Silver
                57.24  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hinnah, Francis              Banting                  52.19 G                 2 
  2 Sharma, Avval                Banting                  55.48 S                 6 
  3 Rose, Brayden                Catholic Cen             55.99 B                 1 
  4 Fleury, Marcus               Catholic Cen             57.60                   1 
  5 Caswell, Noah                Huron Park S             58.87                   1 
  6 Harburn, Ethan               St. Anne's C             59.33                   5 
  7 Currah, Tyson                Lord Dorches           1:00.12                   3 
  8 Turner, Greyson              Lord Dorches           1:00.42                   5 
  9 Serpa, Tyson                 Catholic Cen           1:00.70                   1 
 10 Dodge, Kyle                  Strathroy Sa           1:01.01                   3 
 11 Janicki, Nathan              Sabcss                 1:01.26                   4 
 12 Vindasuis, Quinn             Esc Gabriel-           1:01.50                   4 
 13 Yzenbrandt, Bryson           Saunders S.S           1:01.54                   3 
 14 Hasssn, Amaan                St. Thomas A           1:01.65                   1 
 15 Kutjwe, Liyapo               Saunders S.S           1:02.39                   2 
 16 McRorie, Eli                 London South           1:02.66                   3 
 17 Kleinknecht, Lincoln         Banting                1:03.08                   5 
 18 Eddleston, Liam              St. Michael            1:03.20                   2 
 19 Van Gorp, Tyler              St. Joseph's           1:03.73                   6 
 20 Lucas, Devan                 Lord Dorches           1:03.80                   2 
 21 Opdecam, Sam                 Sabcss                 1:04.00                   4 
 22 Gaede, Daniel                Saunders S.S           1:04.50                   4 
 23 Malik, Seann                 AB Lucas               1:04.94                   4 
 24 Zakout, Bassel               London South           1:05.50                   5 
 25 Hunt, Robert                 Central Elgi           1:05.74                   5 
 26 Vanderploeg, Thymen          St. Anne's C           1:05.86                   4 
 27 Smith, Nathan                Laurier Rams           1:06.28                   6 
 28 Smits, Aiden                 North Middle           1:06.35                   6 
 29 Sharma, Aidan                St. Thomas A           1:06.49                   1 
 30 Ferguson, Bryson             Central Elgi           1:06.55                   6 
 31 Pranger, Aaron               Lord Dorches           1:06.63                   2 
 32 Hernandez, Mauricio          Saunders S.S           1:07.94                   5 
 33 Qutub, Tariq                 London Centr           1:08.19                   2 
 34 Papel, Cristian              Regina Mundi           1:08.41                   3 
 35 Bianchi, Lucca               St. Joseph's           1:08.80                   3 
 36 Al Buhaisi, Adeeb            Banting                1:09.09                   4 
 37 Doolittle, Cooper            Central Elgi           1:09.22                   2 
 38 Ketheswaran, Avishan         London Centr           1:13.10                   4 
 39 Travis, Goll                 Walkerton Di           1:19.51                   3 
 40 Schnauzer, Jacob             Laurier Rams           1:20.37                   3 
 41 Peters, Shane                East Elgin S           1:30.81                   1 
 42 D'Souza, Bryce               Sabcss                 1:38.86                   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:48.56  2010        Taylor Milne, Speed River TC              
 Forest City: * 2:03.20  1983        Steve Sikic, Kitchener Eastwood           
                2:10.24  G Gold
                2:16.24  S Silver
                2:20.24  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lariviere, Jonah             St. Michael            2:16.59 B                 1 
  2 Di Ciocco, Matteo            Sabcss                 2:20.06 B                 1 
  3 Johnson, Ryan                Lord Dorches           2:20.88                   1 
  4 Vindasuis, Quinn             Esc Gabriel-           2:25.85                   2 
  5 Dalrymple, Lucas             Catholic Cen           2:26.10                   1 
  6 Skirtschak, Lucas            St. Joseph's           2:26.40                   2 
  7 Lucas, Devan                 Lord Dorches           2:27.66                   1 
  8 Kutjwe, Liyapo               Saunders S.S           2:30.10                   2 
  9 Howard, Pierce               Catholic Cen           2:31.76                   1 
 10 Green, Ted                   London Centr           2:32.18                   2 
 11 Gebar, Nahom                 Laurier Rams           2:33.30                   1 
 12 Moffatt, Matthew             Holy Cross C           2:39.90                   2 
 13 Gibson, Connor               Oakridge Oak           2:41.19                   2 
 14 Larsen, Leif                 London South           2:45.55                   2 
 15 Cardona, Martin              Mother Teres           2:46.34                   1 
 16 Berry, Kaden                 Strathroy Sa           2:49.94                   1 
 17 Waun, Fraser                 Strathroy Sa           2:53.16                   2 
 18 Posno, Dylan                 London South           2:53.91                   2 
 19 Guo, Forest                  London Centr           2:55.67                   2 
 20 Dupuis, Callum               Walkerton Di           2:56.24                   2 
 21 Dyke, Carter                 East Elgin S           2:59.01                   1 
 22 Kaufman, Chase               Walkerton Di           3:01.20                   2 
 23 Rowley, Griffin              Glencoe Dist           3:02.04                   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lariviere, Jonah             St. Michael            4:48.57   1 
  2 Johnson, Ryan                Lord Dorches           4:50.58   1 
  3 Di Ciocco, Matteo            Sabcss                 4:52.78   1 
  4 Caswell, Noah                Huron Park S           4:55.99   1 
  5 Chen, Kevin                  London Centr           4:56.77   2 
  6 Del Guercio, Masimo          St. Thomas A           4:57.33   1 
  7 Dalrymple, Lucas             Catholic Cen           5:05.22   1 
  8 Smith, Jackson               Regina Mundi           5:05.87   1 
  9 Green, Ted                   London Centr           5:09.12   2 
 10 Howard, Pierce               Catholic Cen           5:11.86   1 
 11 Cortes, Leonardo             St. Thomas A           5:11.88   1 
 12 Palser, Reid                 Oakridge Oak           5:14.02   2 
 13 Gebar, Nahom                 Laurier Rams           5:15.11   2 
 14 Black, Oliver                St. Marys Sa           5:19.82   2 
 15 Oudekerk, Kaleb              Banting                5:20.36   2 
 16 Otten, Bryce                 St. Michael            5:23.72   2 
 17 Middleton, Claude            Sabcss                 5:24.41   2 
 18 Samanou, George              Mother Teres           5:24.77   1 
 19 Figliomeni, Mason            St. Thomas A           5:35.55   1 
 20 Larsen, Leif                 London South           5:38.75   2 
 21 Moffatt, Matthew             Holy Cross C           5:40.42   1 
 22 Dyke, Carter                 East Elgin S           5:46.91   1 
 23 Berry, Kaden                 Strathroy Sa           5:47.65   2 
 24 Gibson, Connor               Oakridge Oak           5:53.41   2 
 25 Lorusso, Ethan               Sabcss                 5:54.80   2 
 26 Lester, Liam                 St. Joseph's           5:55.74   2 
 27 Guo, Forest                  London Centr           5:56.19   2 
 28 Dupuis, Callum               Walkerton Di           5:57.59   2 
 29 Rosser, Camden               Strathroy Sa           6:03.90   2 
 30 Hawcutt, Coen                Oakridge Oak           6:04.61   1 
 31 Mackinnon, Calvin            London South           6:23.49   1 
 32 Rowley, Griffin              Glencoe Dist           6:59.88   2 
 33 Posno, Dylan                 London South           7:20.14   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33 Novice
===================================================================================
 Forest City: * 13.60  1978        Jim Weston, Tillsonburg                     
                15.74  G Gold
                16.24  S Silver
                16.74  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dred, Fathi                  Banting                  16.30 B                 2 
  2 Hasssn, Amaan                St. Thomas A             17.16                   1 
  3 Robertson, Nathan            Mother Teres             17.26                   1 
  4 McGowan, Tyler               Banting                  17.44                   1 
  5 Collins, Lincoln             Medway High              17.80                   2 
  6 Browne, Eljay                Laurier Rams             19.16                   2 
  7 McGregor, Griffin            St. Marys Sa             19.88                   1 
  8 Okusanya, Joshua             Oakridge Oak             19.97                   2 
  9 Lester, Liam                 St. Joseph's             20.09                   1 
 10 Bowman, Keaton               Walkerton Di             20.11                   2 
 11 Kaufman, Chase               Walkerton Di             20.23                   1 
 12 Olivas, Mico                 John Paul II             22.44                   1 
 13 Mebrahtu, Simon              Laurier Rams             22.78                   2 
 
Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2.15m  2009        Mark Dillon, Univ.Toronto TC                
 Forest City: * 1.88m  1996        Nick Salomons, Strathroy DCI                
                1.70m  G Gold
                1.65m  S Silver
                1.60m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Baillie             Stratford No            J1.65m S                
  2 Palajsa, Luka                Lord Dorches            J1.65m S                
  3 Shaw, Carson                 Strathroy Sa            J1.60m B                
  4 McGowan, Tyler               Banting                 J1.55m                  
  5 Bos, Jeremiah                London Chris            J1.50m                  
  6 Mooney, Jackson              Holy Cross C            J1.50m                  
  7 Smits, Aiden                 North Middle            J1.50m                  
  8 Yang, Andre                  London Centr            J1.40m                  
  9 Skirtschak, Lucas            St. Joseph's            J1.40m                  
  9 Rudy, Henry                  Laurier Rams            J1.40m                  
 -- Radulovic, Dominic           Huron Park S                NH                  
 -- Henhawke, Clayton            Woodstock Co                NH                  
 -- Del Guercio, Masimo          St. Thomas A                NH                  
 -- Lowes, Evan                  London South                NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault Novice
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 5.35m  2015        Jason Wurster, Univ.Toronto TC              
 Forest City: * 3.60m  1998        Matt Bannon, St. Benedict                   
                3.35m  G Gold
                3.15m  S Silver
                3.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cassone, Tyson               Stratford No             3.00m B                
  2 Collins, Lincoln             Medway High              2.50m                  
  3 MacKenzie, Jackson           Oakridge Oak             2.35m                  
  4 Black, Oliver                St. Marys Sa             2.05m                  
  5 Hawkins, Colton              St. Marys Sa            J1.55m                  
  6 McGregor, Griffin            St. Marys Sa            J1.55m                  
 
Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 7.83m  2013        Taylor Stewart, London Western TFC          
 Forest City: * 6.26m  1997        Andrew Edwards, Notre Dame                  
                5.80m  G Gold
                5.50m  S Silver
                5.30m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fleury, Marcus               Catholic Cen             5.78m S                
  2 Musa, Mazeed                 London Centr             5.45m B                
  3 Komolafe, Tumi               St. Thomas A             5.43m B                
  4 Talbot, Hunter               Strathroy Sa             5.17m                  
  5 Mascardo, Feliciano          Mother Teres             5.06m                  
  6 Macgregor, Liam              Strathroy Sa             4.95m                  
  7 Kemp, Johnny                 Glencoe Dist             4.90m                  
  8 Hodgson, Tanner              Oakridge Oak             4.84m                  
  9 Ublansky, Isaak              Ingersoll DC             4.76m                  
 10 Bernadas, Aj                 St. Joseph's             4.74m                  
 11 Otten, Bryce                 St. Michael              4.68m                  
 12 Aiden, Nathan                Parkside Col             4.66m                  
 13 Rudy, Henry                  Laurier Rams             4.60m                  
 14 Folkema, Lucas               Ingersoll DC             4.59m                  
 15 Brouwer, Zack                Ingersoll DC             4.58m                  
 16 Tennant, Daniel              HB Beal Seco             4.54m                  
 17 Henhawke, Clayton            Woodstock Co             4.53m                  
 18 Teal, Simon                  Parkside Col             4.52m                  
 18 Shaw, Carson                 Strathroy Sa             4.52m                  
 20 MacKenzie, Jackson           Oakridge Oak             4.51m                  
 21 Green, Jakob                 London Centr             4.50m                  
 22 Yang, Andre                  London Centr             4.48m                  
 23 Sullivan, Alastair           St. Thomas A             4.47m                  
 24 Chung, Steven                Oakridge Oak             4.46m                  
 25 Dixon, Owen                  Montcalm                 4.31m                  
 26 Marshall, David              Montcalm                 4.23m                  
 27 Sharma, Aidan                St. Thomas A             4.20m                  
 27 Holmes, Quinn                Glencoe Dist             4.20m                  
 29 Olivas, Mico                 John Paul II             4.18m                  
 30 Turno, Gabriel               John Paul II             4.08m                  
 31 Ferguson, Bryson             Central Elgi             4.02m                  
 32 Lokmic, Robert               Oakridge Oak             3.94m                  
 33 Zueff, Tolie                 Central Elgi             3.86m                  
 34 Al Buhaisi, Adeeb            Banting                  3.59m                  
 35 Bowman, Keaton               Walkerton Di             3.47m                  
 36 Bianchi, Lucca               St. Joseph's             3.40m                  
 37 McLeod, Connor               Catholic Cen             3.30m                  
 38 Saini, Angad                 Laurier Rams             3.24m                  
 39 Perez Yol, Samuel            Huron Park S             3.22m                  
 40 Sapala, Viktor               Monseigneur-             2.96m                  
 41 Maharaj, Aidan               London Centr             1.72m                  
 -- Adams, Landen                Walkerton Di              FOUL                  
 -- Cartwright, Keenan           Walkerton Di              FOUL                  
 
Boys Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
 Forest City: * 17.59m  1982        Dave Crombeen, Sarnia St. Pat's            
                14.00m  G Gold
                13.50m  S Silver
                13.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Joel                Montcalm                10.71m                  
  2 Veriotes, Layne              London South            10.32m                  
  3 Yanez, Ben                   Banting                 10.11m                  
  4 Alexander, Spencer           Saunders S.S             9.42m                  
  5 Bressette, Brody             London South             9.10m                  
  6 Hernandez, Shalem            St. Joseph's             9.09m                  
  7 Wong, Damian                 Oakridge Oak             9.03m                  
  7 Laub, Owen                   London South             9.03m                  
  9 Lucio, Coleton               Central Elgi             8.91m                  
 10 Jaramillo, Nicolas           Mother Teres             8.89m                  
 11 Biesinger, Liam              St. Thomas A             8.86m                  
 12 Tembo, Dee                   Laurier Rams             8.08m                  
 13 Garland, Matt                Montcalm                 7.11m                  
 14 Huard, Christopher           Montcalm                 6.31m                  
 15 Gagen, Lucas                 Glencoe Dist             4.00m                  
 16 Buchanan, Ethan              Westminster              3.63m                  
 
Boys Discus Throw Novice
================================================================================
 Forest City: * 49.16m  1994        Jason MacDonald, Wingham F.E. Madill       
                40.50m  G Gold
                40.00m  S Silver
                39.50m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Biesinger, Liam              St. Thomas A            33.87m                  
  2 Rollins, Merrick             Parkside Col            32.32m                  
  3 Stewart, Joel                Montcalm                29.32m                  
  4 Shami, Hassan                Oakridge Oak            27.09m                  
  5 Scherbarth, Tyler            St. Michael             25.04m                  
  6 Jaramillo, Nicolas           Mother Teres            24.75m                  
  6 Hernandez, Shalem            St. Joseph's            24.75m                  
  8 Al Daadaa, Yousef            Oakridge Oak            24.48m                  
  9 Baran, Adrian                Glencoe Dist            21.51m                  
 10 Lucio, Coleton               Central Elgi            20.59m                  
 11 Irreza, Nathaniel            Saunders S.S            20.24m                  
 12 Browne, Eljay                Laurier Rams            19.38m                  
 13 Huard, Christopher           Montcalm                18.14m                  
 14 Fuller, Jacob                St. Thomas A            17.89m                  
 15 Gagen, Lucas                 Glencoe Dist            17.25m                  
 16 Garland, Matt                Montcalm                17.14m                  
 17 Lynch-Woolgar, Adam          Oakridge Oak            16.48m                  
 18 Yanez, Ben                   Banting                 16.21m                  
 19 Elmaghraby, Yousef           Montcalm                15.70m                  
 20 Buchanan, Ethan              Westminster              6.43m                  
 -- Lowes, Evan                  London South              FOUL                  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Novice
================================================================================
 Forest City: * 52.46m  2008        Kevin Bowman, Saugeen District             
                42.00m  G Gold
                40.00m  S Silver
                38.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Merrick             Parkside Col            45.43m G                
  2 Stevens, Evan                Lord Dorches            40.24m S                
  3 Veriotes, Layne              London South            36.15m                  
  4 Scherbarth, Tyler            St. Michael             32.27m                  
  5 Caskanette, Max              London Chris            31.52m                  
  6 Pranger, Aaron               Lord Dorches            29.44m                  
  7 Alexander, Spencer           Saunders S.S            28.67m                  
  8 Baran, Adrian                Glencoe Dist            27.61m                  
  9 Wong, Damian                 Oakridge Oak            25.62m                  
 10 Fuller, Jacob                St. Thomas A            22.14m                  
 11 Bradish, Luke                Lord Dorches            20.89m                  
 12 Dol, Princely                Laurier Rams            18.26m                  
 13 Csinos, Daniel               Catholic Cen            18.00m                  
 14 Laub, Owen                   London South            17.67m                  
 15 Lynch-Woolgar, Adam          Oakridge Oak            17.02m                  
 16 Bressette, Brody             London South            15.10m                  
 17 Irreza, Nathaniel            Saunders S.S            14.44m                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.37  2017        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, House of Roots        
 Forest City: * 10.80  1982        D'Arcy Kay, London Saunders                 
                11.64  G Gold
                11.90  S Silver
                12.14  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Chevalier, Noah              Oakridge Oak             11.84 S                 2 
  2 Nyamusa, Junior              London Centr             11.90 S                 8 
  3 Dindia, Cruz                 Catholic Cen             11.91 B                 1 
  4 Williamson, Xavier           Laurier Rams             12.12 B                 6 
  5 Mijares, William             Regina Mundi             12.15                   5 
  6 Alviar, Gabriel              London Centr             12.31                   5 
  7 Emms, Gabe                   Stratford No             12.32                   1 
  8 Brock, Nate                  St. Thomas A             12.40                   1 
  9 Keba, Mason                  Catholic Cen             12.43                   1 
 10 Roszel, Jameson              Mother Teres             12.50                   4 
 11 Murphy, Matt                 Mother Teres             12.58                   2 
 12 Mahyuddin, Gilang            John Paul II             12.62                   5 
 13 Dossantos, Zachary           Lord Dorches             12.65                   7 
 14 Ali, Yad                     Laurier Rams             12.67                   7 
 14 Nlosso, Nathan               Mother Teres             12.67                   8 
 16 Brock, Theo                  St. Thomas A             12.68                   1 
 17 Morgan, Tyrese               College Ave              12.69                   4 
 18 King, Owen                   Medway High              12.76                   7 
 19 Adejuwon, Somto              Banting                  12.77                   2 
 19 Hernandez Lin, Faran         HB Beal Seco             12.77                   8 
 21 Anukam, David                Sabcss                   12.82                   5 
 22 Zekarias, Merhawi            Clarke Road              12.94                   4 
 23 Walcarius, Dawson            St. Joseph's             13.01                   6 
 24 Fuentes, Solomon             Laurier Rams             13.03                   4 
 25 Yoseph, Nathan               London Centr             13.06                   7 
 26 Hindle, Elliot               AB Lucas                 13.09                   6 
 27 Tran, Hung                   Clarke Road              13.10                   3 
 28 Martin, Liam                 Saunders S.S             13.21                   6 
 29 Whittaker, Joshua            Stratford No             13.29                   8 
 29 Schofield, Gavin             London South             13.29                   3 
 31 Fisher, Cohen                Banting                  13.30                   3 
 32 Fadiya, David                Sabcss                   13.33                   4 
 33 Tandas, Rogee                John Paul II             13.35                   5 
 34 Miller, Cole                 Oakridge Oak             13.36                   2 
 35 Pow, Ethan                   AB Lucas                 13.37                   5 
 36 Lobo, Ricardo                Catholic Cen             13.46                   1 
 36 Rowsom, Tanner               West Elgin S             13.46                   8 
 38 Pink, Bradley                Ingersoll DC             13.49                   2 
 39 Kelly, Kyle                  Strathroy Sa             13.55                   3 
 40 Collinson, Derrick           West Elgin S             13.62                   4 
 41 Gur, Majock                  Sabcss                   13.72                   2 
 41 Lee, Avonte                  HB Beal Seco             13.72                   7 
 43 Caloura, Noah                Sabcss                   13.73                   7 
 44 Hepburn, Aden                Montcalm                 13.77                   2 
 45 Roberts, Tyler               St. Thomas A             13.78                   1 
 46 Gross, Jonny                 Huron Park S             13.80                   4 
 46 Hamsem, Thorban              Clarke Road              13.80                   8 
 48 Beatty, James                Catholic Cen             13.90                   1 
 49 Beattie, Jak                 West Elgin S             13.98                   3 
 50 Saunders, Larson             Ingersoll DC             14.00                   2 
 51 Kler, Jasmeet                Ingersoll DC             14.01                   4 
 52 Babinger, Keiran             Esc Gabriel-             14.04                   8 
 52 Todd, Ryerden                West Elgin S             14.04                   5 
 54 Belliard, Hunter             Montcalm                 14.20                   3 
 55 Spoelstra, Andrew            Montcalm                 14.25                   7 
 56 Leslie, Quinn                Esc Gabriel-             14.52                   7 
 57 Fontaine, Jonathan           Esc Gabriel-             14.55                   6 
 57 Mol-Lawerence, Graydon       Clarke Road              14.55                   6 
 59 Watson, Michael              Ingersoll DC             14.57                   3 
 60 Bejnar, Aiden                HB Beal Seco             14.76                   8 
 61 Maradiaga Bonilla, Jezre     Regina Mundi             19.68                   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 46.42  2009        Daniel Harper, Brampton TC                  
 Forest City: * 49.50  1997        Liam Card, Saugeen                          
                52.74  G Gold
                54.74  S Silver
                56.74  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Chevalier, Noah              Oakridge Oak             53.56 S                 1 
  2 Willson, Will                Clarke Road              55.12 B                 4 
  3 Willsie, Sam                 Lord Dorches             55.47 B                 2 
  4 Dindia, Cruz                 Catholic Cen             55.63 B                 1 
  5 Johnson, Dylan               Banting                  55.77 B                 1 
  6 Kusiar, Jack                 St. Michael              55.90 B                 3 
  7 Emms, Gabe                   Stratford No             58.07                   2 
  8 Black, Charles               St. Marys Sa             58.64                   3 
  9 Smith, Brayden               Lord Dorches             59.91                   4 
 10 Fuentes, Solomon             Laurier Rams           1:00.57                   2 
 11 Duchsne, Devin               St. Michael            1:00.78                   1 
 12 Zakaria, Jerry               Sabcss                 1:01.23                   2 
 13 Piekny, Matthew              St. Joseph's           1:01.26                   4 
 14 Newport-Hamilton, Mj         Mother Teres           1:01.73                   2 
 15 Collinson, Derrick           West Elgin S           1:01.77                   3 
 16 Keba, Mason                  Catholic Cen           1:01.94                   1 
 17 Miller, Cole                 Oakridge Oak           1:02.65                   3 
 18 Hallman, Grant               Lord Dorches           1:02.71                   3 
 19 Vagueiro, Cole               St. Thomas A           1:03.14                   1 
 20 Codo, Jesse                  Catholic Cen           1:04.53                   4 
 21 Pink, Bradley                Ingersoll DC           1:04.57                   4 
 22 Roberts, Tyler               St. Thomas A           1:04.67                   1 
 23 Martin, Liam                 Saunders S.S           1:05.58                   2 
 24 Small, Michael               Holy Cross C           1:05.91                   2 
 25 Butler, Nathaniel            Sabcss                 1:06.04                   2 
 26 MacDonald, Trevor            Westminster            1:06.43                   1 
 27 Kennerley, David             College Ave            1:08.12                   3 
 28 Leslie, Quinn                Esc Gabriel-           1:10.54                   3 
 29 Nabeel, Hassaan              AB Lucas               1:11.07                   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:48.56  2010        Taylor Milne, Speed River TC              
 Forest City: * 1:57.00  1998        Mike Thorson, Saugeen                     
                2:03.24  G Gold
                2:08.24  S Silver
                2:13.24  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Willsie, Sam                 Lord Dorches           2:10.31 B                 1 
  2 Monteith, Andrew             Parkside Col           2:13.25                   1 
  3 Leinweber, Alex              Mother Teres           2:15.11                   1 
  4 Dale, Connor                 St. Anne's C           2:20.08                   1 
  5 Hallman, Grant               Lord Dorches           2:23.14                   1 
  6 De Nijs, Landon              Sabcss                 2:23.69                   2 
  7 Newport-Hamilton, Mj         Mother Teres           2:23.81                   2 
  8 Vanderhoek, Jacob            Mother Teres           2:24.42                   2 
  9 Stewart, Myles               St. Thomas A           2:24.82                   1 
 10 Young, Wilson                St. Michael            2:25.25                   2 
 11 Johnston, Drew               Mother Teres           2:26.90                   2 
 12 Bouffard, Jett               Saunders S.S           2:31.96                   1 
 13 McEwan, Donovan              Central Elgi           2:32.46                   1 
 14 Small, Michael               Holy Cross C           2:33.61                   2 
 15 Gubelmann, Simon             St. Anne's C           2:33.98                   1 
 16 Perreira, Vincent            Montcalm               2:34.11                   1 
 17 Awde, Sean                   East Elgin S           2:36.33                   1 
 18 Hebert, Liam                 Laurier Rams           2:38.92                   2 
 19 McIlraith, Noah              AB Lucas               2:39.67                   2 
 20 MacDonald, Trevor            Westminster            2:40.32                   2 
 21 Kennerley, David             College Ave            2:42.24                   2 
 22 Morris, Blake                Lord Dorches           2:44.49                   2 
 23 Nabeel, Hassaan              AB Lucas               2:57.08                   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leinweber, Alex              Mother Teres           4:35.71   2 
  2 Monteith, Andrew             Parkside Col           4:36.53   1 
  3 Dale, Connor                 St. Anne's C           4:41.47   1 
  4 De Nijs, Landon              Sabcss                 4:53.92   1 
  5 Young, Wilson                St. Michael            4:54.67   2 
  6 Vanderhoek, Jacob            Mother Teres           4:58.23   2 
  7 Smith, Andrew                Banting                4:59.98   2 
  8 Bruin, Alec                  Oakridge Oak           5:09.39   2 
  9 Gubelmann, Simon             St. Anne's C           5:16.65   1 
 10 Bergen, Xavier               East Elgin S           5:16.70   1 
 11 Hebert, Liam                 Laurier Rams           5:22.49   1 
 12 Kapfhammer, Cedric           Banting                5:22.52   2 
 13 Gobert, Corey                Banting                5:25.23   2 
 14 McIlraith, Noah              AB Lucas               5:28.35   2 
 15 Palmer, Alasdair             St. Joseph's           5:29.02   1 
 16 McEwan, Donovan              Central Elgi           5:29.50   1 
 17 Awde, Sean                   East Elgin S           5:32.85   1 
 18 Kelly, Noah                  Mother Teres           5:36.95   1 
 19 Perreira, Vincent            Montcalm               5:37.00   1 
 20 D'Alessandro, Anthony        St. Joseph's           5:42.20   2 
 21 Guimond, Lochlain            Saunders S.S           5:44.19   2 
 22 Vos, Hayden                  West Elgin S           6:06.80   2 
 23 Sharpe, Emmett               Montcalm               6:12.90   1 
 24 Mondano, Prince              Montcalm               6:35.42   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 36 Junior
===================================================================================
 Forest City: * 14.19  2011        Jordan Sherwood, Cameron Heights            
                14.74  G Gold
                15.24  S Silver
                15.74  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Willson, Will                Clarke Road              14.78 S                 2 
  2 Mackay, Jackson              Banting                  16.22                   1 
  3 Figuracion, Bruce            John Paul II             17.07                   2 
  4 Black, Charles               St. Marys Sa             17.33                   1 
  5 Murphy, Matt                 Mother Teres             17.55                   2 
  6 Vandeloo, Nicholas           St. Thomas A             18.00                   1 
  7 Benson, Nathan               Mother Teres             18.34                   2 
  8 Palmer Anziani, Preston      Sabcss                   18.74                   1 
  9 Fadiya, David                Sabcss                   20.72                   1 
 10 Kakai, Hemin                 John Paul II             21.18                   2 
 11 Currah, Tyson                Lord Dorches             21.76                   1 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2.15m  2009        Mark Dillon, Univ.Toronto TC                
 Forest City: * 1.97m  2009        Matt West, Walkerton                        
                1.75m  G Gold
                1.70m  S Silver
                1.65m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Piekny, Matthew              St. Joseph's            J1.65m B                
  2 Mackay, Jackson              Banting                 J1.65m B                
  3 Atcheson, Owen               London Centr            J1.65m B                
  4 Jones, Ageh                  Laurier Rams            J1.60m                  
  5 Kleuskens, Joey              Saunders S.S            J1.60m                  
  6 Pires, Bernardo              Mother Teres            J1.55m                  
  7 Los, Ryan                    Clarke Road             J1.55m                  
  8 Figuracion, Bruce            John Paul II            J1.50m                  
  8 Alviar, Gabriel              London Centr            J1.50m                  
  8 Pow, Ethan                   AB Lucas                J1.50m                  
 11 Welch, Grayson               Holy Cross C            J1.45m                  
 12 Nyamusa, Junior              London Centr            J1.45m                  
 13 Kakai, Hemin                 John Paul II            J1.45m                  
 -- Paine, Marcus                Holy Cross C                NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 5.35m  2015        Jason Wurster, Univ. Toronto TC             
 Forest City: * 4.26m  1991        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester                 
                3.50m  G Gold
                3.35m  S Silver
                3.15m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marcou, Tiernan              Medway High              2.85m                  
  2 King, Owen                   Medway High             J2.20m                  
  3 Caruso, Lucas                Oakridge Oak            J2.20m                  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 7.83m  2013        Taylor Stewart, London Western TFC          
 Forest City: * 6.72m  2015        Adam Lee, Guelph J.F. Ross                  
                6.10m  G Gold
                5.85m  S Silver
                5.70m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dylan               Banting                  5.85m S                
  2 Mahyuddin, Gilang            John Paul II             5.65m                  
  3 Morgan, Tyrese               College Ave              5.47m                  
  4 Vandeloo, Nicholas           St. Thomas A             5.35m                  
  5 Los, Ryan                    Clarke Road              5.19m                  
  6 Rowsom, Tanner               West Elgin S             5.15m                  
  7 Kettle, Nathan               Montcalm                 5.13m                  
  8 Yoseph, Nathan               London Centr             5.09m                  
  9 Smith, Brayden               Lord Dorches             5.08m                  
 10 Fizell, Ben                  St. Michael              4.97m                  
 11 Todd, Ryerden                West Elgin S             4.95m                  
 11 Gross, Jonny                 Huron Park S             4.95m                  
 13 Tandas, Rogee                John Paul II             4.92m                  
 14 Paradis, Jacob               St. Michael              4.90m                  
 15 Bierman, Vince               London Chris             4.86m                  
 16 Hindle, Elliot               AB Lucas                 4.79m                  
 16 Tremblay, Justin             Esc Gabriel-             4.79m                  
 18 Wiebe, Aiden                 Catholic Cen             4.67m                  
 19 Whittaker, Joshua            Stratford No             4.66m                  
 20 Hamsem, Thorban              Clarke Road              4.45m                  
 21 Hernandez Lin, Faran         HB Beal Seco             4.41m                  
 22 Temperman-Okito, Josiah      St. Thomas A             4.36m                  
 23 Saunders, Larson             Ingersoll DC             4.33m                  
 23 Tran, Hung                   Clarke Road              4.33m                  
 25 Atcheson, Owen               London Centr             4.30m                  
 26 Beck, Dean                   John Paul II             4.28m                  
 27 Hepburn, Aden                Montcalm                 4.27m                  
 28 Deitz, Sammy                 London Centr             4.26m                  
 29 Zekarias, Merhawi            Clarke Road              4.18m                  
 30 Welch, Grayson               Holy Cross C             4.17m                  
 30 Kelly, Kyle                  Strathroy Sa             4.17m                  
 32 Preston, Baillie             Stratford No             4.08m                  
 33 Babinger, Keiran             Esc Gabriel-             4.03m                  
 34 Vos, Hayden                  West Elgin S             3.83m                  
 34 Caruso, Lucas                Oakridge Oak             3.83m                  
 36 Pulinney, Kendall            John Paul II             3.53m                  
 37 Fadimula, Solomon            Catholic Cen             2.75m                  
 -- Bourdeau, Finn               Mother Teres              FOUL                  
 -- Johnston, Drew               Mother Teres              FOUL                  
 -- Van Bakel, Jarrett           St. Michael               FOUL                  
 -- Spoelstra, Andrew            Montcalm                  FOUL                  
 -- Beattie, Jak                 West Elgin S              FOUL                  
 -- Shadbolt, Nathan             Montcalm                  FOUL                  
 -- Maradiaga Bonilla, Jezre     Regina Mundi              FOUL                  
 -- Allison, Ethan               St. Thomas A              FOUL                  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
 Forest City: * 17.18m  1997        Fraser Clarke, London Aquinas              
                14.50m  G Gold
                14.00m  S Silver
                13.50m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brock, Nate                  St. Thomas A            11.22m                  
  2 Lopez Gil, Samuel            Catholic Cen            10.73m                  
  3 Kler, Jasmeet                Ingersoll DC            10.30m                  
  4 Anderson, David              St. Joseph's            10.16m                  
  5 Thuss, Daniel                Holy Cross C             9.80m                  
  6 Curcio, Francesco            Catholic Cen             8.80m                  
  7 Moore, John                  Montcalm                 8.60m                  
  8 Kindree, Daymond             Banting                  8.40m                  
 -- Chivers, Samuel              Westminster               FOUL                  
 -- Eswaran, Safal               Montcalm                  FOUL                  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
 Forest City: * 58.46m  2019        Blake Foster, Sarnia Northern              
                49.00m  G Gold
                46.00m  S Silver
                43.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jackson            St. Michael             37.96m                  
  2 Kleuskens, Joey              Saunders S.S            29.58m                  
  3 Sargeant, Jayden             Parkside Col            28.21m                  
  4 Smith, Alex                  Walkerton Di            25.64m                  
  5 Moore, John                  Montcalm                23.75m                  
  6 Anderson, David              St. Joseph's            21.42m                  
  7 Thuss, Daniel                Holy Cross C            21.22m                  
  8 Chamberlain, Rainey          Montcalm                21.17m                  
  9 Kindree, Daymond             Banting                 20.49m                  
 10 Avelar, Josh                 Holy Cross C            20.26m                  
 11 Chalykoff, Eric              Mother Teres            19.94m                  
 12 Paine, Marcus                Holy Cross C            19.10m                  
 13 Eswaran, Safal               Montcalm                18.34m                  
 14 Chivers, Samuel              Westminster             11.58m                  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
 Forest City: * 59.86m  2006        Willey Collins, London Westminster         
                45.00m  G Gold
                43.00m  S Silver
                41.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Van Bakel, Jarrett           St. Michael             40.60m                  
  2 Dossantos, Zachary           Lord Dorches            39.08m                  
  3 Sargeant, Jayden             Parkside Col            33.45m                  
  4 Campbell, Jackson            St. Michael             30.75m                  
  5 Kettle, Nathan               Montcalm                29.01m                  
  6 Chalykoff, Eric              Mother Teres            28.72m                  
  7 Mol-Lawerence, Graydon       Clarke Road             21.31m                  
  8 Ische, Jacob                 London South            21.12m                  
  9 Smith, Alex                  Walkerton Di            19.19m                  
 10 Schofield, Gavin             London South            18.38m                  
 11 Laforce, Kevin               Montcalm                17.15m                  
 12 Curcio, Francesco            Catholic Cen            15.33m                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.37  2017        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, House of Roots        
 Forest City: * 10.70  1991        Kevin Butcher, Chatham Kent SS              
                11.50  G Gold
                11.70  S Silver
                11.90  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dolby, Ethan                 Parkside Col             11.30 G                 1 
  2 Helland, Thomas              Saunders S.S             11.64 S                 2 
  3 Smith-Saqallah, Naseem       John Paul II             11.72 B                10 
  4 Marczak, Ethan               St. Michael              11.86 B                 4 
  5 Campbell, Tyrell             Catholic Cen             11.88 B                 1 
  6 Malskaitis, Jordan           Oakridge Oak             11.92                   8 
  7 Godin-Morton, Kody           Clarke Road              11.96                   6 
  8 Diebold, Jackson             St. Thomas A             12.04                   1 
  9 Kurbegovic, Benjamin         Laurier Rams             12.12                   5 
 10 Gurung, Bikash               Montcalm                 12.17                   1 
 10 Buchacher, Charlie           Oakridge Oak             12.17                   2 
 12 Williams, Deandre            Sabcss                   12.23                   6 
 12 McLennan, Wes                St. Joseph's             12.23                   6 
 14 Kublinskas, Kaden            Oakridge Oak             12.25                   7 
 15 Erazo, Kevin                 Mother Teres             12.29                   9 
 16 Cabral, Tyler                Catholic Cen             12.34                  10 
 16 Steadman, Jack               Saunders S.S             12.34                   2 
 18 Thomson, Arjay               St. Marys Sa             12.36                   8 
 19 Bauld, Aiden                 St. Michael              12.37                   2 
 20 Yzenbrandt, Dylan            Saunders S.S             12.43                   7 
 21 Vandenberg, Spencer          St. Thomas A             12.45                   1 
 22 Serratore, Nicholas          Catholic Cen             12.46                   1 
 23 Solanki, Devin               Laurier Rams             12.50                   3 
 24 Luong, Brandon               St. Thomas A             12.52                   1 
 25 Mooney, Caleb                Holy Cross C             12.62                   9 
 26 Okolisan, Tristan            HB Beal Seco             12.66                   5 
 27 Richardson, Zachary          St. Michael              12.71                   3 
 28 Taylor, Nate                 Lord Dorches             12.72                   6 
 29 Thompson, Javan              Stratford No             12.74                   7 
 30 Tshibasu, Joshua             Monseigneur-             12.75                   8 
 31 Hall, Jaydin                 John Paul II             12.84                  10 
 32 Farrow, Dustin               East Elgin S             12.85                   2 
 33 Nethersole, Kanye            London South             12.94                   2 
 34 Cardona Monsalve, Frankl     Esc Gabriel-             12.95                   9 
 35 McGuigan, Liam               Holy Cross C             12.97                   9 
 36 Dweik, Mohammed              Oakridge Oak             12.99                   8 
 37 Estepa, Nick                 Central Elgi             13.01                   6 
 37 Tran, Cuong                  Clarke Road              13.01                   5 
 39 Holder, William              HB Beal Seco             13.03                   3 
 39 Tran, Ethan                  London Centr             13.03                   8 
 41 Brunelle, Cole               College Ave              13.05                   9 
 42 Williams, Jermaine           St. Joseph's             13.07                   6 
 43 Lawrence, Morgan             St. Michael              13.09                  10 
 43 Gough, Owen                  Laurier Rams             13.09                  10 
 45 Gutierrez, Matteo            Mother Teres             13.10                   2 
 46 Anson, Riley                 Central Elgi             13.17                   4 
 46 Zapata, Mateo                Sabcss                   13.17                   4 
 48 Hulley, Hunter               St. Anne's C             13.19                   4 
 48 Rafanan, Jordan              Regina Mundi             13.19                   6 
 50 Carter, Hayden               Huron Park S             13.24                   3 
 51 McLean, Ross                 Laurier Rams             13.27                   8 
 52 Gabrielle, Noah              AB Lucas                 13.31                   3 
 53 Raffaelli, Anthony           London South             13.33                   4 
 54 Anukam, Chibuike             Sabcss                   13.34                   6 
 55 Jenkins, Jake                London Centr             13.36                   3 
 56 Haggerty, Jack               AB Lucas                 13.47                   5 
 57 Gibson, Likenson             Monseigneur-             13.52                   8 
 58 Byun, Justin                 AB Lucas                 13.58                   5 
 58 Elsaleh, Yahya               Banting                  13.58                   9 
 60 Lu, Johnson                  Sabcss                   13.66                   4 
 61 Coyle, Micah                 Lord Dorches             13.74                   9 
 62 Izalarab, Mahmoud            Banting                  13.77                   3 
 63 Halulous, William            Woodstock Co             13.81                   8 
 64 Bejnar, David                HB Beal Seco             14.01                  10 
 65 St. Thomas, Macario          HB Beal Seco             14.18                   4 
 66 Curcio, Anthony              Catholic Cen             14.21                   1 
 66 Bradley, Carter              West Elgin S             14.21                   5 
 68 Muvuti, Kaya                 AB Lucas                 14.23                   5 
 69 Riddell, Ben                 Saunders S.S             14.40                  10 
 70 Fellows, Joey                Parkside Col             14.42                   2 
 71 Mandapat, Miguel Constan     Regina Mundi             14.77                   3 
 72 Yang, Daniel                 London Centr             14.99                   7 
 73 Jones, Warick                London South             15.00                   7 
 74 McInnis, Toby                St. Anne's C             15.20                   9 
 75 Laurin, Dakota               Banting                  15.68                  10 
 76 Stinson, Andre               Holy Cross C             16.03                   5 
 77 Morgan Jr., Winston          College Ave              25.60                   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 46.42  2009        Daniel Harper, Brampton TC                  
 Forest City: * 47.90  1998        Liam Card, Saugeen                          
                51.24  G Gold
                52.74  S Silver
                54.24  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Dylen              St. Joseph's             52.64 S                 1 
  2 McAllister, Heath            London Centr             52.91 B                 3 
  3 Yzenbrandt, Dylan            Saunders S.S             53.44 B                 3 
  4 Basson, Mason                Parkside Col             53.51 B                 1 
  5 Orr, Billy                   Sabcss                   55.82                   2 
  6 Colley, Will                 AB Lucas                 55.95                   4 
  7 Huitema, Parker              Ingersoll DC             56.63                   5 
  8 McAllister, Ian              London Centr             56.66                   7 
  9 Hern, Kian                   Mother Teres             57.23                   6 
 10 Collins, Tyler               Saunders S.S             57.91                   5 
 11 Cabral, Tyler                Catholic Cen             58.30                   1 
 12 Reid-Cowell, Ronan           Catholic Cen             58.60                   1 
 13 Kariuki, Patrick             Mother Teres             59.08                   4 
 14 Anuke, Presley               HB Beal Seco             59.13                   6 
 15 Zhang, Bob                   London Centr             59.37                   6 
 16 Thuss, Adam                  Holy Cross C             59.85                   7 
 17 Campbell, Tyrell             Catholic Cen           1:00.05                   1 
 18 Austin, Zander               Laurier Rams           1:00.24                   6 
 19 Kamara, Shebora              Mother Teres           1:00.28                   7 
 20 Reesor, Luke                 St. Thomas A           1:00.36                   2 
 21 Van Bakel, Andrew            St. Michael            1:00.37                   5 
 22 Earley, Tate                 Strathroy Sa           1:00.53                   1 
 23 Armstrong, Dawson            St. Anne's C           1:01.52                   2 
 24 Rankin, Callum               St. Anne's C           1:01.64                   6 
 25 Halulous, William            Woodstock Co           1:01.92                   4 
 26 Byrne, Cullan                St. Joseph's           1:02.05                   5 
 27 Haggerty, Jack               AB Lucas               1:02.26                   6 
 28 Jenkins, Jake                London Centr           1:02.44                   2 
 29 Butler, Jaeli                College Ave            1:02.46                   7 
 30 Kent, Ethan                  Lord Dorches           1:02.47                   3 
 31 Vanneste, John               Sabcss                 1:02.48                   4 
 32 Tanton, Ethan                Esc Gabriel-           1:02.67                   3 
 33 Coloquhoun, Brogan           Sabcss                 1:03.19                   7 
 34 McCarvell, Joshua            St. Thomas A           1:03.20                   1 
 35 Gough, Owen                  Laurier Rams           1:03.30                   5 
 36 Vilon, Cole                  Saunders S.S           1:03.35                   3 
 37 Christensen, Izak            Woodstock Co           1:03.54                   4 
 38 Anson, Riley                 Central Elgi           1:04.14                   7 
 39 McLean, Ross                 Laurier Rams           1:04.24                   2 
 40 Curtis, Bailey               Clarke Road            1:05.25                   2 
 41 Holder, William              HB Beal Seco           1:05.27                   4 
 42 Yassine, Khaled              Westminster            1:05.44                   6 
 43 Crowther, Forrest            Oakridge Oak           1:05.94                   3 
 44 Price, Tysun                 Oakridge Oak           1:06.30                   3 
 45 Richardson, Zachary          St. Michael            1:06.31                   6 
 46 Fontanilla, Jared            John Paul II           1:07.01                   2 
 47 Middegaal, Ryan              St. Michael            1:07.09                   5 
 48 Pedreros, Andres             Catholic Cen           1:07.46                   1 
 49 Farah, Ahmed                 Laurier Rams           1:09.84                   4 
 50 Van Der Laan, Josh           Sabcss                 1:11.32                   2 
 51 Shakil, Munahid              Saunders S.S           1:12.42                   3 
 52 McInnis, Toby                St. Anne's C           1:15.59                   5 
 53 Salazar, Cristian            Westminster            1:15.79                   4 
 54 Shekhibrahim, Ibrahim        Westminster            1:16.04                   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:48.56  2010        Taylor Milne, Speed River TC              
 Forest City: * 1:53.18  2017        Cameron Hoggarth, Goderich DCI            
                1:59.74  G Gold
                2:04.74  S Silver
                2:08.74  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Basson, Mason                Parkside Col           2:00.75 S                 1 
  2 Boers, Tom                   AB Lucas               2:03.90 S                 2 
  3 Moore, Vincent               Parkside Col           2:06.80 B                 1 
  4 Huitema, Parker              Ingersoll DC           2:07.38 B                 2 
  5 McAllister, Ian              London Centr           2:07.72 B                 2 
  6 Cole, Justin                 Parkside Col           2:09.84                   1 
  7 Houben, Nick                 St. Michael            2:11.24                   2 
  8 Bender, Ezra                 St. Marys Sa           2:14.69                   2 
  9 Devries, Justin              St. Marys Sa           2:17.11                   2 
 10 Collins, Tyler               Saunders S.S           2:19.02                   1 
 11 Hardeman, Jeremy             Lord Dorches           2:19.84                   1 
 12 Perinpanayagam, Thomah       London Centr           2:21.42                   1 
 13 Kent, Ethan                  Lord Dorches           2:22.19                   1 
 14 Klomps, Brayden              St. Anne's C           2:22.81                   1 
 15 Kamara, Shebora              Mother Teres           2:24.18                   2 
 16 Cahyono, Nicholas            Catholic Cen           2:24.63                   2 
 17 Lester, Reid                 East Elgin S           2:24.79                   1 
 18 Smith, Kyle                  AB Lucas               2:25.15                   2 
 19 Robinson, Carter             Laurier Rams           2:25.19                   1 
 20 Kariuki, Patrick             Mother Teres           2:27.33                   2 
 21 Armstrong, Dawson            St. Anne's C           2:27.44                   2 
 22 Heffren, Daniel              Laurier Rams           2:30.02                   2 
 23 Christensen, Izak            Woodstock Co           2:34.87                   1 
 24 Vachon, Benen                Laurier Rams           2:37.84                   1 
 25 Butler, Jaeli                College Ave            2:39.79                   2 
 26 Austin, Zander               Laurier Rams           2:41.69                   1 
 27 Smith, Liam                  Regina Mundi           2:42.07                   2 
 28 Deng, Duoth                  Sabcss                 2:43.99                   2 
 29 Barber, Alex                 Clarke Road            2:53.44                   1 
 30 Andrews, Gabriel             St. Joseph's           2:56.42                   2 
 31 Fosterdelmundo, Dante        Oakridge Oak           2:56.46                   1 
 32 Blacklock, Lynsey            Westminster            3:08.32                   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boers, Tom                   AB Lucas               4:21.53   2 
  2 Bender, Ezra                 St. Marys Sa           4:23.14   1 
  3 Moore, Vincent               Parkside Col           4:26.33   1 
  4 Cole, Justin                 Parkside Col           4:33.69   1 
  5 Gill, Satveer                AB Lucas               4:35.12   2 
  6 Lamb, Justin                 Mother Teres           4:35.86   2 
  7 Houben, Nick                 St. Michael            4:39.90   2 
  8 Devries, Justin              St. Marys Sa           4:40.92   2 
  9 Smith, Liam                  Regina Mundi           4:41.57   2 
 10 Sommerfreund, Seth           London Centr           4:41.80   2 
 11 Taylor, Nate                 Lord Dorches           4:45.56   1 
 12 Dewachter, Dylan             Mother Teres           4:45.72   2 
 13 Robinson, Carter             Laurier Rams           4:46.20   1 
 14 Roberts-Neef, Zachary        Parkside Col           4:46.23   1 
 15 Boersma, Owen                Holy Cross C           4:48.34   2 
 16 Hardeman, Jeremy             Lord Dorches           4:50.31   1 
 17 Klomps, Brayden              St. Anne's C           4:52.04   1 
 18 Cortes, Santiago             St. Thomas A           4:54.14   1 
 19 Nazarewicz, Myles            London Centr           4:55.33   2 
 20 Noble, Evan                  Banting                4:57.29   1 
 21 Shull, Ben                   London Centr           4:57.47   1 
 22 Smith, Kyle                  AB Lucas               4:58.69   1 
 23 Sumner, Jaden                London Chris           5:02.69   2 
 24 Heffren, Daniel              Laurier Rams           5:03.31   2 
 25 Heida, Joel                  St. Michael            5:05.89   2 
 26 Lester, Reid                 East Elgin S           5:07.58   1 
 27 Vachon, Benen                Laurier Rams           5:19.15   2 
 28 Vannest, John                Sabcss                 5:21.37   1 
 29 Cahyono, Nicholas            Catholic Cen           5:22.29   2 
 30 Parolin, Liam                Woodstock Co           5:23.04   1 
 31 Mohr, Brandon                St. Michael            5:30.36   1 
 32 Mutsaers, Josh               Oakridge Oak           5:30.71   1 
 33 McDonald, Adam               Lord Dorches           5:35.57   2 
 34 Boonstra, Michael            St. Marys Sa           6:05.23   2 
 35 Barber, Alex                 Clarke Road            6:17.98   2 
 36 Williams, Julian             Strathroy Sa           6:25.82   1 
 37 Blacklock, Lynsey            Westminster            6:45.26   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36 Senior
===================================================================================
 Forest City: * 14.27  2012        Chris Green, Cameron Heights                
                14.94  G Gold
                15.44  S Silver
                15.94  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Dylen              St. Joseph's             15.19 S                 1 
  2 Williams, Deandre            Sabcss                   16.73                   2 
  3 Middegaal, Ryan              St. Michael              18.57                   2 
  4 Kuay, Kuay                   Laurier Rams             19.03                   2 
  5 Robb, Zack                   Banting                  20.07                   1 
  6 Lawrence, Morgan             St. Michael              20.30                   1 
  7 Murphy, Sawyer               Oakridge Oak             21.58                   2 
  8 Abdou, Mohamed               Oakridge Oak             22.45                   1 
  9 McDonald, Adam               Lord Dorches             24.40                   1 
 10 Anan, Ziad                   Laurier Rams            J26.23                   1 
 11 Lu, Johnson                  Sabcss                  J26.23                   2 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2.15m  2009        Jason Gill/Mark Dillon, BC/Univ. Toronto TC 
 Forest City: * 2.10m  2011        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
                1.80m  G Gold
                1.75m  S Silver
                1.70m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Noel, Alex                   Regina Mundi             1.76m S                
  2 Haliru, Nabeel               Lord Dorches            J1.65m                  
  3 Henhawke, Trenton            Woodstock Co            J1.65m                  
  4 Jones, Ty                    Mother Teres            J1.60m                  
  4 Kuay, Kuay                   Laurier Rams            J1.60m                  
  6 Bruinink, Adam               Strathroy Sa            J1.60m                  
  7 Earley, Tate                 Strathroy Sa            J1.55m                  
  8 Demurak, Christopher         Saunders S.S            J1.55m                  
  9 Watling, Ian                 London Centr            J1.55m                  
 10 McCarvell, Joshua            St. Thomas A            J1.55m                  
 10 Menary, Henry                Banting                 J1.55m                  
 12 Kim, Doyoon                  AB Lucas                J1.50m                  
 13 Diebold, Jackson             St. Thomas A            J1.45m                  
 14 Ducharme, Reid               St. Thomas A            J1.45m                  
 15 Lu, Yuen Ho                  Oakridge Oak            J1.45m                  
 -- Iwanowski, Malcolm           AB Lucas                    NH                  
 -- El-Hassan, Ahmed             London Centr                NH                  
 -- Edwards, Nick                Saunders S.S                NH                  
 -- Rodriguez, Victor            St. Thomas A                NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 5.35m  2015        Jason Wurster, Univ. Toronto TC             
 Forest City: * 4.50m  2000        Rob Flood, Woodstock CI                     
                3.80m  G Gold
                3.60m  S Silver
                3.40m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bryenton, Luke               Oakridge Oak             3.25m                  
  2 Pickering, Ryan              Blenheim Dis            J2.80m                  
  3 Gillies, Evan                Lord Dorches            J2.80m                  
  4 Vernooy, Aaron               St. Marys Sa             2.35m                  
  5 Murphy, Sawyer               Oakridge Oak            J2.15m                  
  6 Young, Owen                  Oakridge Oak            J2.15m                  
  7 Boonstra, Michael            St. Marys Sa             1.55m                  
 -- Buchacher, Charlie           Oakridge Oak                NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 7.83m  2013        Taylor Stewart, London Western TFC          
 Forest City: * 7.15m  2013        Riley Bell, Central Elgin CI                
                6.40m  G Gold
                6.15m  S Silver
                5.90m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cudney, Aaron                Strathroy Sa             5.98m B                
  2 Tinline, Blake               Blenheim Dis             5.90m B                
  3 Helland, Thomas              Saunders S.S             5.87m                  
  4 Malskaitis, Jordan           Oakridge Oak             5.85m                  
  5 Gurung, Bikash               Montcalm                 5.78m                  
  6 Okolisan, Tristan            HB Beal Seco             5.75m                  
  6 Godin-Morton, Kody           Clarke Road              5.75m                  
  8 Smith-Saqallah, Naseem       John Paul II             5.57m                  
  9 Reid-Cowell, Ronan           Catholic Cen             5.53m                  
  9 Marczak, Ethan               St. Michael              5.53m                  
 11 Kim, Doyoon                  AB Lucas                 5.52m                  
 12 Hulley, Hunter               St. Anne's C             5.47m                  
 13 Morgan Jr., Winston          College Ave              5.41m                  
 14 Tshibasu, Joshua             Monseigneur-             5.38m                  
 15 Hall, Jaydin                 John Paul II             5.35m                  
 16 Farrow, Dustin               East Elgin S             5.31m                  
 16 El-Hassan, Ahmed             London Centr             5.31m                  
 18 Robb, Zack                   Banting                  5.25m                  
 19 Young, Owen                  Oakridge Oak             5.20m                  
 20 Carter, Hayden               Huron Park S             5.14m                  
 21 Roberts-Neef, Zachary        Parkside Col             5.13m                  
 22 Rafanan, Jordan              Regina Mundi             5.11m                  
 23 Ducharme, Reid               St. Thomas A             5.09m                  
 24 Gabrielle, Noah              AB Lucas                 5.04m                  
 25 Haliru, Nabeel               Lord Dorches             5.03m                  
 26 Moran, Josh                  Walkerton Di             5.01m                  
 27 Watling, Ian                 London Centr             5.00m                  
 28 Estepa, Nick                 Central Elgi             4.97m                  
 28 Cardona Monsalve, Frankl     Esc Gabriel-             4.97m                  
 30 Pickering, Ryan              Blenheim Dis             4.91m                  
 31 Thompson, Javan              Stratford No             4.87m                  
 32 Heida, Joel                  St. Michael              4.86m                  
 33 Coyle, Micah                 Lord Dorches             4.85m                  
 34 Luong, Brandon               St. Thomas A             4.83m                  
 35 Vernooy, Aaron               St. Marys Sa             4.76m                  
 35 Noel, Alex                   Regina Mundi             4.76m                  
 37 Steadman, Jack               Saunders S.S             4.74m                  
 38 Jones, Warick                London South             4.72m                  
 38 Jones, Ty                    Mother Teres             4.72m                  
 40 Van Bakel, Andrew            St. Michael              4.64m                  
 41 Tran, Cuong                  Clarke Road              4.60m                  
 42 Henhawke, Trenton            Woodstock Co             4.50m                  
 43 Rodriguez, Victor            St. Thomas A             4.49m                  
 44 Readman, Connor              Huron Park S             4.46m                  
 45 Bruinink, Adam               Strathroy Sa             4.41m                  
 46 Yassine, Khaled              Westminster              4.38m                  
 47 Young, Matthew               Esc Gabriel-             4.30m                  
 47 O'Neill, Konrad              Mother Teres             4.30m                  
 49 Fellows, Joey                Parkside Col             4.21m                  
 50 Byrne, Cullan                St. Joseph's             4.16m                  
 51 Raffaelli, Anthony           London South             3.74m                  
 52 Nguyen, Ethan                London Centr             3.71m                  
 52 Williams, Julian             Strathroy Sa             3.71m                  
 54 Bradley, Carter              West Elgin S             3.59m                  
 55 Iwanowski, Malcolm           AB Lucas                 3.53m                  
 56 Anan, Ziad                   Laurier Rams             2.73m                  
 57 Stinson, Andre               Holy Cross C             2.62m                  
 -- Thomson, Arjay               St. Marys Sa              FOUL                  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 19.33m  2009        Zack Russell-Ford, London Banting          
 Forest City: * 18.73m  1980        Johnny Neilson, Seaforth                   
                14.90m  G Gold
                14.40m  S Silver
                13.90m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Marcus             London South            13.39m                  
  2 Moran, Josh                  Walkerton Di            12.38m                  
  3 Vanberkel, Tyler             Banting                 11.98m                  
  4 Larson, Liam                 Banting                 11.86m                  
  5 Gates, Brayden               Oakridge Oak            11.74m                  
  6 Van Straaten, Danny          St. Michael             11.24m                  
  7 Al Daadaa, Adel              Oakridge Oak            10.90m                  
  8 Hocking, Nigel               Oakridge Oak            10.66m                  
  9 Pollnow, Noah                St. Joseph's            10.55m                  
 10 Balloch, Matthew             Laurier Rams            10.44m                  
 11 Panhuis, Nicholas            Banting                 10.37m                  
 12 Fantin, Nicholas             St. Thomas A            10.32m                  
 13 Davies, Rhys                 Banting                  9.95m                  
 14 Stevenson, Nolan             Saunders S.S             9.17m                  
 15 Patterson, Ethan             Lord Dorches             9.16m                  
 16 Kapteyn, Liam                London Chris             8.93m                  
 17 Regier, Tyler                Banting                  8.82m                  
 18 Gibson, Likenson             Monseigneur-             8.53m                  
 19 Galluggo, Kevin              Laurier Rams             8.46m                  
 20 Hallock, Colton              St. Michael              8.35m                  
 21 Oorlynck, Darrius            Laurier Rams             8.15m                  
 22 Rhodes, Dennis               Clarke Road              7.74m                  
 23 Giraldon, Sami               Esc Gabriel-             7.50m                  
 24 Gagen, Jacob                 Glencoe Dist             7.15m                  
 25 Uitterdyk, Keaton            Montcalm                 6.75m                  
 26 Chand, Ashmeet               Montcalm                 6.46m                  
 27 Steffen, Quinton             Montcalm                 6.39m                  
 28 Ghevaria, Jay                Montcalm                 5.93m                  
 29 Shekhibrahim, Ibrahim        Westminster              4.43m                  
 30 Salazar, Cristian            Westminster              2.95m                  
 -- Sanders, Owen                Holy Cross C              FOUL                  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 56.72m  2009        Zack Russell-Ford, London Banting          
 Forest City: * 59.38m  1995        Jason Tunks, London Banting                
                43.00m  G Gold
                41.00m  S Silver
                39.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Liam                 Banting                 44.32m G                
  2 Robinson, Marcus             London South            38.13m                  
  3 Gates, Brayden               Oakridge Oak            32.63m                  
  4 Van Straaten, Danny          St. Michael             30.12m                  
  5 Pye, Joshua                  Banting                 29.24m                  
  6 Haas, Neil                   St. Anne's C            28.42m                  
  7 Vanberkel, Tyler             Banting                 26.56m                  
  8 Pollnow, Noah                St. Joseph's            26.44m                  
  9 Gilbert, Jack                Woodstock Co            25.74m                  
 10 Vienneau, Chase              Walkerton Di            25.32m                  
 11 Bullock, Aaron               Huron Park S            25.22m                  
 12 Maciver, Alistair            Parkside Col            24.57m                  
 13 Silva, Diago                 St. Joseph's            23.55m                  
 14 Vanklaveren, Jacob           Woodstock Co            23.01m                  
 15 Patterson, Ethan             Lord Dorches            21.47m                  
 16 Halward, Jaxson              Woodstock Co            21.18m                  
 17 Regier, Tyler                Banting                 19.50m                  
 18 La Forge, Mitchell           Saunders S.S            19.45m                  
 19 Kasmi, Alvi                  Mother Teres            19.32m                  
 20 Kapteyn, Liam                London Chris            17.93m                  
 21 Al Daadaa, Adel              Oakridge Oak            17.82m                  
 22 Gagen, Jacob                 Glencoe Dist            16.72m                  
 23 Fantin, Nicholas             St. Thomas A            16.64m                  
 24 Giraldon, Sami               Esc Gabriel-            16.25m                  
 25 Ghevaria, Jay                Montcalm                15.98m                  
 26 Oorlynck, Darrius            Laurier Rams            15.84m                  
 27 Chand, Ashmeet               Montcalm                14.58m                  
 28 Steffen, Quinton             Montcalm                12.69m                  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 69.54m  2010        Ray Dykstra, Grimsby HS                    
 Forest City: * 60.07m  2008        Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
                49.00m  G Gold
                47.00m  S Silver
                45.00m  B Bronze
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vanklaveren, Jacob           Woodstock Co            42.83m                  
  2 Bullock, Aaron               Huron Park S            41.80m                  
  3 Vienneau, Chase              Walkerton Di            41.36m                  
  4 Seybold, Cameron             Banting                 39.50m                  
  5 La Forge, Mitchell           Saunders S.S            35.17m                  
  6 Maciver, Alistair            Parkside Col            34.10m                  
  7 Haas, Neil                   St. Anne's C            31.77m                  
  8 Kasmi, Alvi                  Mother Teres            29.91m                  
  9 Galluggo, Kevin              Laurier Rams            29.00m                  
 10 Pye, Joshua                  Banting                 28.51m                  
 11 Rhodes, Dennis               Clarke Road             28.49m                  
 12 Gilbert, Jack                Woodstock Co            28.28m                  
 13 Schnare, Brady               St. Thomas A            27.45m                  
 14 Hocking, Nigel               Oakridge Oak            26.43m                  
 15 Halward, Jaxson              Woodstock Co            26.34m                  
 16 Davies, Rhys                 Banting                 24.42m                  
 17 Stevenson, Nolan             Saunders S.S            21.24m                  
 18 Pink, Westly                 Montcalm                20.02m                  
 19 Hallock, Colton              St. Michael             17.60m                  
 20 Mohr, Brandon                St. Michael             14.48m                  
 -- Silva, Diago                 St. Joseph's              FOUL                  
 -- Curcio, Anthony              Catholic Cen              FOUL                  
 -- Uitterdyk, Keaton            Montcalm                  FOUL                  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.