• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NBIAA North East Regional

Rexton, NB
May 28th, 2022

Licensed to Athletics New Brunswick Timing Services - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2022-05-28 05:05 PM
             NBIAA Track & Field North-East Qualifier - 2022-05-28             
                    Qualificatif nord-est ASINB dàthlétisme                    
                          Shawn Graham Athletic Field                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  187 Smikle, Shaniece      Harrison Trimble         12.94  +0.0  3 
  2 #  269 Basque, Maude         W-A-Losier               13.85   2.6  2 
  3 #   94 Daigle, Kym           Beausoleil               13.96  +0.0  4 
  4 #  134 LeBlanc, Audree       Mathieu-Martin           14.03   3.0  1 
  5 #  142 Roussy, Chloe         Mathieu-Martin           14.04  +0.0  3 
  6 #  178 Lynch, Kenzie         Harrison Trimble         14.15   4.5  5 
  7 #    2 Gammon, Alicia        Bathurst                 14.28   3.0  1 
  8 #  224 Watkins, Olivia       James M Hill             14.58  +0.0  4 
  9 #  296 Sim, Mackenzie        Tantramar                14.72   4.5  5 
 10 #  175 Lawson, Tara          Harrison Trimble         14.75  +0.0  4 
 11 #  222 Tucker, Hilary        James M Hill             14.79  +0.0  3 
 12 #  283 Matheson, Ella        Riverview                14.97   2.6  2 
 13 #  248 Balewula, Chesney     Moncton High             15.04   3.0  1 
 14 #  219 Swaine, Lauryn        James M Hill             15.05  +0.0  3 
 15 #  110 Katandula, Abigae     Odyssée                  15.20   3.0  1 
 16 #  258 Teed, Hannah          Moncton High             15.35   3.0  1 
 17 #  144 Thebeau, Marissa      Mathieu-Martin           15.45   2.6  2 
 18 #   28 LeBlanc, Sarah        MacNaughton              15.63   2.6  2 
 19 #  281 Garden, Kaylee        Riverview                15.77   4.5  5 
 20 #  229 Bransfield, Madis     Miramichi Valley         15.86   4.5  5 
 21 #   74 Malley, Alexis        Bonar Law                15.89   2.6  2 
 22 #  249 Fraser, Allyson       Moncton High             16.19  +0.0  3 
 23 #  195 Christiansen, Oak     J M A Armstrong          16.33   4.5  5 
 24 #   69 Gaudet, Olivia        Bonar Law                16.53   2.6  2 
 25 #  292 Kaur, Jaskiran        Tantramar                16.96  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  187 Smikle, Shaniece      Harrison Trimble         27.07   3.1  4 
  2 #  185 Sherwood, Rachel      Harrison Trimble         29.22   3.6  1 
  3 #  178 Lynch, Kenzie         Harrison Trimble         29.62   3.7  2 
  4 #  142 Roussy, Chloe         Mathieu-Martin           29.72   3.4  5 
  5 #  231 Casey, Tori           Miramichi Valley         29.78   3.7  2 
  6 #  269 Basque, Maude         W-A-Losier               30.43   3.7  2 
  7 #  219 Swaine, Lauryn        James M Hill             30.80   5.3  3 
  8 #    2 Gammon, Alicia        Bathurst                 30.81   3.6  1 
  9 #  224 Watkins, Olivia       James M Hill             31.47   3.6  1 
 10 #  258 Teed, Hannah          Moncton High             32.08   5.3  3 
 11 #  222 Tucker, Hilary        James M Hill             32.15   3.7  2 
 12 #  110 Katandula, Abigae     Odyssée                  32.68   5.3  3 
 13 #  248 Balewula, Chesney     Moncton High             32.69   3.1  4 
 14 #   60 Cormier, Aurora       Bonar Law                32.81   3.7  2 
 15 #  283 Matheson, Ella        Riverview                33.20   3.6  1 
 16 #  229 Bransfield, Madis     Miramichi Valley         33.79   3.6  1 
 17 #   30 Levesque, Lacy        MacNaughton              34.05   3.1  4 
 18 #   28 LeBlanc, Sarah        MacNaughton              34.48   3.1  4 
 19 #  249 Fraser, Allyson       Moncton High             34.59   3.7  2 
 20 #  195 Christiansen, Oak     J M A Armstrong          35.00   3.1  4 
 21 #  233 Dube, Madelyn         Miramichi Valley         36.24   5.3  3 
 22 #   69 Gaudet, Olivia        Bonar Law                37.28   3.4  5 
 23 #   54 Withers, Olivia       MacNaughton              40.30   3.4  5 
 24 #   66 Francis, Hailey       Bonar Law                43.63   3.4  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  198 Enstrom, Sadie        J M A Armstrong        1:06.19   3 
  2 #  147 Allain, Malika        Nepisiguit             1:06.28   2 
  3 #  185 Sherwood, Rachel      Harrison Trimble       1:06.69   1 
  4 #  209 Barrieau, Paige       James M Hill           1:11.49   2 
  5 #  211 Comeau, Emma          James M Hill           1:11.90   1 
  6 #  244 Walsh, Catherine      Miramichi Valley       1:14.16   2 
  7 #  295 Scott, Evey           Tantramar              1:16.51   1 
  8 #  229 Bransfield, Madis     Miramichi Valley       1:16.53   3 
  9 #  238 Johnston, Bria        Miramichi Valley       1:16.81   2 
 10 #   38 Miller, Emma          MacNaughton            1:17.18   1 
 11 #   30 Levesque, Lacy        MacNaughton            1:21.15   3 
 12 #   53 Wasson, Angela        MacNaughton            1:26.32   3 
 13 #  255 Ouellette, Maia       Moncton High           1:30.44   3 
 14 #  106 Banfield, Sophia      Odyssée                1:32.44   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  147 Allain, Malika        Nepisiguit             2:39.01   2 
  2 #  137 Lemaire, Julianna     Mathieu-Martin         2:45.54   2 
  3 #  198 Enstrom, Sadie        J M A Armstrong        2:45.79   2 
  4 #  231 Casey, Tori           Miramichi Valley       2:53.79   1 
  5 #   11 Van Der Pluijm, C     Bathurst               2:54.16   1 
  6 #  296 Sim, Mackenzie        Tantramar              2:54.64   1 
  7 #   94 Daigle, Kym           Beausoleil             2:55.52   1 
  8 #  246 Ward, Mariah          Miramichi Valley       3:04.59   1 
  9 #   38 Miller, Emma          MacNaughton            3:06.39   2 
 10 #  295 Scott, Evey           Tantramar              3:17.16   2 
 11 #   46 Scott, Savannah       MacNaughton            3:22.28   2 
 12 #   52 Ungur, Ana-Alexan     MacNaughton            3:26.39   1 
 13 #  233 Dube, Madelyn         Miramichi Valley       3:38.60   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  137 Lemaire, Julianna     Mathieu-Martin         5:55.80  
  2 #   11 Van Der Pluijm, C     Bathurst               6:11.58  
  3 #  246 Ward, Mariah          Miramichi Valley       6:12.57  
  4 #   38 Miller, Emma          MacNaughton            6:15.37  
  5 #  243 Swaine, Addyson       Miramichi Valley       6:20.20  
  6 #  270 Brideau, Raphaell     W-A-Losier             6:25.80  
  7 #  274 Marsh, Marilou        W-A-Losier             6:39.08  
  8 #  252 Leger-Collette, M     Moncton High           6:53.27  
  9 #   52 Ungur, Ana-Alexan     MacNaughton            6:54.33  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  137 Lemaire, Julianna     Mathieu-Martin        13:14.93  
  2 #  286 Smith West, Laure     Riverview             13:43.42  
  3 #   52 Ungur, Ana-Alexan     MacNaughton           14:39.00  
  4 #  252 Leger-Collette, M     Moncton High          14:41.22  
  5 #  288 Wilson, Alex          Riverview             14:48.74  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30" Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  227 Knauf, Alexandra      L J R                    15.63   2.3  1 
  2 #  175 Lawson, Tara          Harrison Trimble         15.69   2.3  1 
  3 #  211 Comeau, Emma          James M Hill             16.67   4.2  2 
  4 #   13 Arsenault, Elea       MacNaughton              17.24   4.2  2 
  5 #  237 Johnson, Emma         Miramichi Valley         17.26   2.3  1 
  6 #  127 Braun, Cora           Mathieu-Martin           17.73   2.3  1 
  7 #  209 Barrieau, Paige       James M Hill             17.79   2.3  1 
  8 #   73 Lynds, Chase          Bonar Law                18.54   4.2  2 
  9 #   74 Malley, Alexis        Bonar Law                18.81   4.2  2 
 10 #   63 Ferguson, Gracie      Bonar Law                18.91   4.2  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30" Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  227 Knauf, Alexandra      L J R                    57.10   2 
  2 #   60 Cormier, Aurora       Bonar Law              1:01.56   2 
  3 #   13 Arsenault, Elea       MacNaughton            1:01.89   2 
  4 #  127 Braun, Cora           Mathieu-Martin         1:02.36   1 
  5 #  237 Johnson, Emma         Miramichi Valley       1:02.67   1 
  6 #   73 Lynds, Chase          Bonar Law              1:10.50   1 
  7 #   63 Ferguson, Gracie      Bonar Law              1:10.90   2 
  8 #  106 Banfield, Sophia      Odyssée                1:10.96   1 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  102 LeBlanc, Emma         Clément-Cormier          1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  1 #  127 Braun, Cora           Mathieu-Martin           1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P   XO    O   XO 
  1 #  227 Knauf, Alexandra      L J R                    1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P   XO    O    O 
  1 #   11 Van Der Pluijm, C     Bathurst                 1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  1 #  225 Noel/Bertin, Aria     Louis Mailloux           1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  6 #  196 Desruisseau, Ryla     J M A Armstrong          1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #   60 Cormier, Aurora       Bonar Law                1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #   13 Arsenault, Elea       MacNaughton              1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  147 Allain, Malika        Nepisiguit               4.12m  -0.1 
     4.12m(-0.1) 3.71m(-1.8) 3.91m(-1.7)            
  2 #  134 LeBlanc, Audree       Mathieu-Martin           4.11m   0.1 
     3.86m(-3.2) 4.08m(-1.5) 4.11m(0.1)            
  3 #  225 Noel/Bertin, Aria     Louis Mailloux           4.09m  -2.0 
     3.92m(-2.4) 4.09m(-2.0) 3.81m(-2.9)            
  4 #   94 Daigle, Kym           Beausoleil               3.97m  -2.9 
     3.62m(-2.5) 3.97m(-2.9) 3.86m(-2.3)            
  4 #  187 Smikle, Shaniece      Harrison Trimble         3.97m  -2.9 
     3.97m(-2.9) 3.84m(-3.4) 3.96m(-1.0)            
  6 #  295 Scott, Evey           Tantramar                3.89m  -0.2 
     3.89m(-0.2) 3.70m(-3.6) FOUL                 
  7 #  237 Johnson, Emma         Miramichi Valley         3.82m  -0.8 
     3.82m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
  8 #  269 Basque, Maude         W-A-Losier               3.70m  -1.2 
     3.70m(-1.2) FOUL      3.63m(-1.2)            
  9 #  185 Sherwood, Rachel      Harrison Trimble         3.69m   0.1 
     3.60m(-3.2) 3.48m(-1.5) 3.69m(0.1)            
 10 #    2 Gammon, Alicia        Bathurst                 3.66m  -2.8 
     FOUL      3.63m(-2.1) 3.66m(-2.8)            
 11 #  296 Sim, Mackenzie        Tantramar                3.39m  -1.1 
     3.29m(-0.9) 3.39m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 12 #  175 Lawson, Tara          Harrison Trimble         3.34m  -2.2 
     2.54m(-0.4) 3.34m(-2.2) FOUL                 
 13 #   33 Macglashing, Sawy     MacNaughton              3.32m  -0.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.32m(-0.3)            
 14 #   58 Collette Hannay,      Bonar Law                3.13m  -2.9 
     3.13m(-2.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 #  205 Sherwood, Charlie     J M A Armstrong          3.10m  -2.0 
     3.10m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16 #   74 Malley, Alexis        Bonar Law                2.95m  -1.7 
     2.95m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 #   84 Sock, Shanaya         Bonar Law                1.70m   0.7 
     1.70m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  196 Desruisseau, Ryla     J M A Armstrong           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- #   54 Withers, Olivia       MacNaughton               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  262 McCully, Charlott     Petitcodiac               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  178 Lynch, Kenzie         Harrison Trimble         8.97m   1.4 
     8.68m(4.6) 8.53m(2.7) 8.97m(1.4)            
  2 #  243 Swaine, Addyson       Miramichi Valley         8.07m   0.9 
     7.81m(7.8) 7.76m(3.4) 8.07m(0.9)            
  3 #  205 Sherwood, Charlie     J M A Armstrong          7.32m   0.7 
     7.00m(2.1) 7.32m(0.7) 7.08m(1.4)            
  4 #   58 Collette Hannay,      Bonar Law                7.02m   2.6 
     6.77m(5.6) 6.52m(5.5) 7.02m(2.6)            
  5 #   66 Francis, Hailey       Bonar Law                6.95m   0.7 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.95m(0.7)            
 -- #   84 Sock, Shanaya         Bonar Law                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 3kg Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  134 LeBlanc, Audree       Mathieu-Martin          10.41m  
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 #  105 Maillet, Marie-Èv     Clément-Cormier          9.25m  
      9.25m  8.76m  9.05m            
  3 #   58 Collette Hannay,      Bonar Law                8.41m  
      8.41m  8.01m  7.91m           
  4 #    3 Larsen, Grace         Bathurst                 8.28m  
      7.28m  7.45m  8.28m            
  5 #  238 Johnston, Bria        Miramichi Valley         7.71m  
      FOUL  7.71m  7.56m            
  6 #  194 Blakney, Krystal      J M A Armstrong          7.64m  
      7.64m  7.27m  7.16m            
  7 #   73 Lynds, Chase          Bonar Law                7.55m  
      6.71m  7.55m  7.14m            
  8 #   59 Constable, Bianca     Bonar Law                6.89m  
      6.65m  6.89m  6.55m            
  8 #  189 Thebeau, Libby        Harrison Trimble         6.89m  
      6.81m  6.53m  6.89m            
 10 #  292 Kaur, Jaskiran        Tantramar                6.02m  
      FOUL  6.02m  FOUL            
 11 #  106 Banfield, Sophia      Odyssée                  5.55m  
      5.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  135 LeBlanc, Katrine      Mathieu-Martin           5.06m  
      5.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #   27 LeBlanc, Emma         MacNaughton              4.64m  
      4.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  105 Maillet, Marie-Èv     Clément-Cormier         21.39m  
      20.52m  20.41m  21.39m            
  2 #  225 Noel/Bertin, Aria     Louis Mailloux          21.27m  
      21.03m  21.27m  20.44m            
  3 #  242 Silliker, Brynn       Miramichi Valley        19.49m  
      19.44m  17.79m  19.49m           
  4 #  235 Hamilton, Khloe       Miramichi Valley        19.10m  
      16.61m  15.87m  19.10m            
  5 #    3 Larsen, Grace         Bathurst                17.87m  
      17.87m  16.01m  16.63m           
  6 #  189 Thebeau, Libby        Harrison Trimble        16.79m  
      15.67m  16.79m  FOUL            
  7 #   70 Levi, Angel           Bonar Law               16.26m  
      15.81m  15.86m  16.26m           
  8 #  144 Thebeau, Marissa      Mathieu-Martin          15.82m  
      15.18m  15.78m  15.82m            
  9 #  262 McCully, Charlott     Petitcodiac             15.31m  
      14.38m  15.31m  FOUL            
 10 #   59 Constable, Bianca     Bonar Law               12.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.33m            
 11 #  135 LeBlanc, Katrine      Mathieu-Martin          11.86m  
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #   86 Taylor, Meadow        Bonar Law               11.21m  
      11.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #   27 LeBlanc, Emma         MacNaughton             10.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.20m            
 -- #  292 Kaur, Jaskiran        Tantramar                 FOUL  
      FOUL     FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 500g Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  105 Maillet, Marie-Èv     Clément-Cormier         28.50m  
      28.50m  19.50m  25.48m            
  2 #  144 Thebeau, Marissa      Mathieu-Martin          21.71m  
      21.71m  19.95m  20.29m            
  3 #  262 McCully, Charlott     Petitcodiac             20.66m  
      15.45m  20.66m  FOUL            
  4 #  238 Johnston, Bria        Miramichi Valley        18.75m  
      17.25m  18.75m  FOUL           
  5 #   46 Scott, Savannah       MacNaughton             14.03m  
      12.94m  14.03m  FOUL            
  6 #   66 Francis, Hailey       Bonar Law               13.06m  
      13.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #  242 Silliker, Brynn       Miramichi Valley        12.56m  
         12.56m               
  8 #  232 Charles, Sarah        Miramichi Valley        11.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.43m            
  9 #   59 Constable, Bianca     Bonar Law               10.06m  
      FOUL  10.06m  FOUL            
 10 #   27 LeBlanc, Emma         MacNaughton              9.75m  
      9.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 #   86 Taylor, Meadow        Bonar Law                8.26m  
      8.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  101 Caissie, Janie        Clément-Cormier          13.23   4.2  2 
  2 #   34 Macintosh, Abby       MacNaughton              13.69   3.4  3 
  3 #  251 Leger, Hannah         Moncton High             13.90   3.9  4 
  4 #  131 Gould, Melissa        Mathieu-Martin           14.14  +0.0  1 
  5 #   91 Hicks, Kiersten       Quatre Vents             14.38   4.2  2 
  6 #  154 Robichaud, Jasmin     Nepisiguit               14.41   3.9  4 
  7 #  113 Patterson, Eleano     Odyssée                  14.73   3.9  4 
  8 #  268 Wesselius, Breann     Petitcodiac              14.93   3.9  4 
  9 #  240 Matchett, Kayla       Miramichi Valley         15.00   4.2  2 
 10 #   44 Rose, Emma            MacNaughton              15.07  +0.0  1 
 11 #  223 Walsh, Madi           James M Hill             15.15   4.2  2 
 12 #  129 David, Gabrielle      Mathieu-Martin           15.18   3.9  4 
 13 #   32 Lirette, Abigail      MacNaughton              15.40   4.2  2 
 14 #  241 McGuire, Kelly        Miramichi Valley         15.51   3.4  3 
 15 #   75 Normand, Mekdes       Bonar Law                16.14  +0.0  1 
 16 #  256 Parekh, Hyma          Moncton High             16.37  +0.0  1 
 17 #  287 Thomson, Lily         Riverview                16.44  +0.0  1 
 18 #   65 Francis, Adrianna     Bonar Law                17.03   3.4  3 
 19 #  107 Boungou, Gabriell     Odyssée                  17.82   4.2  2 
 20 #  294 Mackinnon, Anna       Tantramar                18.13  +0.0  1 
 21 #   97 Richard, Miguelle     Beausoleil               19.55   3.9  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  101 Caissie, Janie        Clément-Cormier          28.04   2.1  2 
  2 #  251 Leger, Hannah         Moncton High             28.76   1.3  1 
  3 #   34 Macintosh, Abby       MacNaughton              29.24   2.9  4 
  4 #  120 Allain, Marieve       Mathieu-Martin           29.41   1.3  1 
  5 #  154 Robichaud, Jasmin     Nepisiguit               30.39   2.1  2 
  6 #   14 Arsenault, Reagha     MacNaughton              30.58   3.2  3 
  7 #   44 Rose, Emma            MacNaughton              31.57   2.1  2 
  8 #  240 Matchett, Kayla       Miramichi Valley         31.72   1.3  1 
  9 #  129 David, Gabrielle      Mathieu-Martin           31.99   2.1  2 
 10 #  223 Walsh, Madi           James M Hill             32.14   2.9  4 
 11 #  241 McGuire, Kelly        Miramichi Valley         32.20   2.9  4 
 12 #   75 Normand, Mekdes       Bonar Law                35.18   3.2  3 
 13 #  256 Parekh, Hyma          Moncton High             35.21   1.3  1 
 14 #  109 Girouard, Véroniq     Odyssée                  35.81   3.2  3 
 15 #   71 Levi, Precious        Bonar Law                36.54   2.9  4 
 16 #  107 Boungou, Gabriell     Odyssée                  39.53   2.9  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   31 Lewis, Sophia         MacNaughton            1:08.97  
  2 #   22 Dolan, Avery          MacNaughton            1:11.31  
  3 #   14 Arsenault, Reagha     MacNaughton            1:11.56  
  4 #  199 Fitzsimmons, Broo     J M A Armstrong        1:13.73  
  5 #  294 Mackinnon, Anna       Tantramar              1:33.31  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   95 Mackinnon, Madaly     Beausoleil             2:31.20  
  2 #  146 Côté, Gabrielle       M-F Richard            2:40.42  
  3 #  163 Bourdon, Emma         Harrison Trimble       2:43.28  
  4 #  271 Caissie, Amy          W-A-Losier             2:49.75  
  5 #   22 Dolan, Avery          MacNaughton            2:57.82  
  6 #  199 Fitzsimmons, Broo     J M A Armstrong        3:04.69  
  7 #  117 Von Waldow, Xochi     Odyssée                3:06.74  
  8 #  169 Hanham, Olivia        Harrison Trimble       3:09.88  
  9 #  182 O'Brien, Raen         Harrison Trimble       3:12.34  
 10 #   47 Seo, Suyeon           MacNaughton            3:14.35  
 11 #   23 Erhardt, Sophie       MacNaughton            3:18.13  
 12 #  114 Rioux, Emma           Odyssée                3:18.22  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  146 Côté, Gabrielle       M-F Richard            5:35.53  
  2 #  163 Bourdon, Emma         Harrison Trimble       5:36.51  
  3 #  271 Caissie, Amy          W-A-Losier             5:48.58  
  4 #  199 Fitzsimmons, Broo     J M A Armstrong        6:21.42  
  5 #   36 McFarland, Laura      MacNaughton            6:29.21  
  6 #  272 Hall, Helene          W-A-Losier             6:42.74  
  7 #  273 Losier, Julie         W-A-Losier             6:45.56  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   95 Mackinnon, Madaly     Beausoleil            11:50.82  
  2 #  119 Allain, Catherine     Mathieu-Martin        13:04.34  
  3 #  285 O'Neil, Ava           Riverview             13:15.78  
  4 #   36 McFarland, Laura      MacNaughton           13:44.61  
  5 #  282 Hansen, Marlee        Riverview             14:07.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33" Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  179 McLaughlin, Jenna     Harrison Trimble         18.00   2.6 
  2 #   16 Bischoff, Martina     MacNaughton              19.94   2.6 
  3 #   82 Ruppert, Sophie       Bonar Law                21.09   2.6 
  4 #   91 Hicks, Kiersten       Quatre Vents             22.52   2.6 
  5 #   77 O'Neill, Tirra        Bonar Law                22.73   2.6 
  6 #  109 Girouard, Véroniq     Odyssée                  24.69   2.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30" Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  179 McLaughlin, Jenna     Harrison Trimble       1:15.52  
  2 #  120 Allain, Marieve       Mathieu-Martin         1:19.19  
  3 #  119 Allain, Catherine     Mathieu-Martin         1:23.86  
  4 #   82 Ruppert, Sophie       Bonar Law              1:25.65  
  5 #   55 Arsenault, Chelse     Bonar Law              1:31.17  
 -- #   77 O'Neill, Tirra        Bonar Law                  DNF  
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   31 Lewis, Sophia         MacNaughton              1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O    O    O 
  1 #   14 Arsenault, Reagha     MacNaughton              1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXO 
  1 #   91 Hicks, Kiersten       Quatre Vents             1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    O 
  4 #   77 O'Neill, Tirra        Bonar Law                1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #   71 Levi, Precious        Bonar Law                1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  268 Wesselius, Breann     Petitcodiac              4.28m  -2.1 
     FOUL      4.28m(-2.1) FOUL                 
  2 #  101 Caissie, Janie        Clément-Cormier          4.19m  -0.6 
     3.90m(-3.5) 4.19m(-0.6) 3.99m(-1.8)           
  2 #  120 Allain, Marieve       Mathieu-Martin           4.19m  -2.2 
     3.94m(-3.6) 4.13m(-2.3) 4.19m(-2.2)            
  4 #  154 Robichaud, Jasmin     Nepisiguit               4.00m  -3.5 
     4.00m(-3.5) FOUL      3.62m(-3.5)            
  5 #   95 Mackinnon, Madaly     Beausoleil               3.95m  -2.7 
     3.95m(-2.7) 3.94m(-1.6) FOUL                 
  6 #   31 Lewis, Sophia         MacNaughton              3.75m  -1.9 
     3.75m(-1.9) 3.74m(-2.5) 3.55m(-3.5)            
  7 #  179 McLaughlin, Jenna     Harrison Trimble         3.68m  -0.8 
     3.68m(-0.8) 3.51m(-1.4) FOUL                 
  8 #   55 Arsenault, Chelse     Bonar Law                3.64m  -2.2 
     3.64m(-2.2) FOUL      3.51m(-1.2)           
  9 #   65 Francis, Adrianna     Bonar Law                3.55m  -0.8 
     3.55m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10 #  119 Allain, Catherine     Mathieu-Martin           3.49m  -0.4 
     3.49m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 #  169 Hanham, Olivia        Harrison Trimble         3.45m  -1.5 
     3.45m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 #  118 Adas, Ophelia         Mathieu-Martin           3.06m  -2.0 
     3.06m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 #  158 Agbamuche, Kristi     Harrison Trimble         3.04m  -2.3 
     3.04m(-2.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  214 Glazier, Lily         James M Hill              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #   23 Erhardt, Sophie       MacNaughton               FOUL       
        FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #   97 Richard, Miguelle     Beausoleil                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   34 Macintosh, Abby       MacNaughton              9.30m   3.4 
     9.06m(2.4) 8.94m(1.4) 9.30m(3.4)            
  2 #   55 Arsenault, Chelse     Bonar Law                8.63m   3.0 
     8.43m(2.7) 8.14m(1.4) 8.63m(3.0)            
  3 #   82 Ruppert, Sophie       Bonar Law                8.21m   2.0 
     7.89m(3.8) 8.21m(2.0) 8.14m(1.3)            
  4 #  169 Hanham, Olivia        Harrison Trimble         8.01m   0.9 
     7.65m(1.1) 6.98m(0.5) 8.01m(0.9)           
  5 #   65 Francis, Adrianna     Bonar Law                6.88m   2.8 
     FOUL      6.71m(4.9) 6.88m(2.8)            
  6 #  236 Hamilton, Kierste     Miramichi Valley         6.49m   5.1 
     FOUL      6.25m(1.6) 6.49m(5.1)            
 
Girls Shot Put 4kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  192 Walker, Sydney        Harrison Trimble         8.46m  
      8.17m  8.46m  7.97m            
  2 #  121 Allanach, Jocelyn     Mathieu-Martin           7.97m  
      7.89m  7.97m  7.86m            
  3 #  223 Walsh, Madi           James M Hill             7.32m  
      7.32m  7.07m  6.49m            
  4 #   56 Augustine, Chenil     Bonar Law                7.26m  
      6.54m  7.26m  FOUL            
  5 #   75 Normand, Mekdes       Bonar Law                7.20m  
      5.34m  7.20m  6.65m            
  6 #   22 Dolan, Avery          MacNaughton              6.26m  
      6.21m  6.25m  6.26m            
  7 #  215 Hache, Kate           James M Hill             4.85m  
      4.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  192 Walker, Sydney        Harrison Trimble        28.87m  
      26.42m  FOUL  28.87m            
  2 #   16 Bischoff, Martina     MacNaughton             23.32m  
      FOUL  21.48m  23.32m            
  3 #  121 Allanach, Jocelyn     Mathieu-Martin          22.73m  
      FOUL  20.38m  22.73m            
  4 #  215 Hache, Kate           James M Hill            17.72m  
      FOUL  17.72m  FOUL            
  5 #  236 Hamilton, Kierste     Miramichi Valley        16.98m  
      16.98m  16.91m  FOUL            
  6 #   56 Augustine, Chenil     Bonar Law               15.30m  
      15.28m  14.62m  15.30m            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  236 Hamilton, Kierste     Miramichi Valley        20.03m  
      19.57m  19.48m  20.03m         
  2 #  192 Walker, Sydney        Harrison Trimble        20.02m  
      FOUL  20.02m  PASS           
  3 #   16 Bischoff, Martina     MacNaughton             19.39m  
      18.73m  17.72m  19.39m            
  4 #   56 Augustine, Chenil     Bonar Law               14.36m  
      14.36m  PASS  PASS            
  5 #  215 Hache, Kate           James M Hill            12.13m  
      12.13m  PASS  PASS         
  6 #   97 Richard, Miguelle     Beausoleil               9.43m  
      9.43m  PASS  PASS         
  7 #   47 Seo, Suyeon           MacNaughton              8.53m  
      FOUL  8.53m  PASS           
  8 #  160 Akorede, Teniola      Harrison Trimble         3.22m  
      FOUL  3.22m  PASS         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  201 Mellish, Jack         J M A Armstrong          11.72   1.3  2 
  2 #  141 Rioux, Nathan         Mathieu-Martin           11.82   2.0  1 
  3 #   49 Shin, Yun Soo         MacNaughton              12.13   2.0  1 
  4 #    6 Quiros, Josh          Bathurst                 12.27   4.8  3 
  5 #  230 Casey, Connor         Miramichi Valley         12.59   4.8  3 
  6 #    5 Quiros, Isaac         Bathurst                 12.77   1.3  2 
  7 #   43 Powers, Ryan          MacNaughton              12.80   4.8  3 
  8 #   87 Thomas, Dawson        Bonar Law                13.17   2.0  1 
  9 #  180 Moran, Liam           Harrison Trimble         13.21   2.0  1 
 10 #  206 Simms, Leighton       J M A Armstrong          13.22   2.0  1 
 11 #  164 Cormier, Cody         Harrison Trimble         13.41   4.8  3 
 12 #   39 Munro, Colin          MacNaughton              13.51   2.0  1 
 13 #  170 Hicks, Cayden         Harrison Trimble         13.62   4.8  3 
 14 #  151 Jean, Mathis          Nepisiguit               13.71   1.3  2 
 15 #  247 Adams, Nicholas       Moncton High             13.75   1.3  2 
 15 #  125 Bourgoin, Felix       Mathieu-Martin           13.75   1.3  2 
 17 #  202 O'Blenis, Skyler      J M A Armstrong          13.86   4.8  3 
 18 #  293 Macaskill, Davin      Tantramar                13.87   1.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  201 Mellish, Jack         J M A Armstrong          23.63   3.4  4 
  2 #  141 Rioux, Nathan         Mathieu-Martin           24.08   3.1  1 
  3 #   51 Tremble, Greysen      MacNaughton              24.71   3.1  1 
  4 #   10 Smith, Logan          Bathurst                 24.92   3.1  1 
  5 #    6 Quiros, Josh          Bathurst                 25.34   3.0  3 
  6 #    5 Quiros, Isaac         Bathurst                 26.15   3.0  2 
  7 #   43 Powers, Ryan          MacNaughton              26.23   3.0  3 
  8 #   87 Thomas, Dawson        Bonar Law                26.60   3.0  3 
  9 #   17 Bowes, Ethan          MacNaughton              26.81   3.0  2 
 10 #  150 Jc Yam, Zangio        Nepisiguit               27.62   3.4  4 
 11 #  180 Moran, Liam           Harrison Trimble         28.27   3.4  4 
 12 #  156 Savard, Alex          Nepisiguit               28.52   3.0  2 
 13 #  151 Jean, Mathis          Nepisiguit               28.64   3.0  2 
 14 #  247 Adams, Nicholas       Moncton High             29.04   3.0  3 
 15 #  264 Steeves, Cody         Petitcodiac              29.10   3.1  1 
 16 #  278 Bayerle, Peter        Riverview                32.79   3.0  2 
 17 #   99 Watt, Kamryn          Beausoleil               33.12   3.0  3 
 18 #  170 Hicks, Cayden         Harrison Trimble         35.75   3.4  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  201 Mellish, Jack         J M A Armstrong          53.65   2 
  2 #   51 Tremble, Greysen      MacNaughton              57.90   2 
  3 #  123 Bkanchette, Alain     Mathieu-Martin           59.64   1 
  4 #   72 Levi Labobe, Brei     Bonar Law              1:00.13   3 
  5 #  230 Casey, Connor         Miramichi Valley       1:02.47   1 
  6 #  159 Agbato, Ehizojie      Harrison Trimble       1:02.78   3 
  7 #  165 Dornam, Gary          Harrison Trimble       1:03.99   3 
  8 #  167 Goodwin, Preston      Harrison Trimble       1:04.36   2 
  9 #   12 Andrews, Declan       MacNaughton            1:05.58   1 
 10 #  265 Steeves, Ethan        Petitcodiac            1:06.62   1 
 11 #  264 Steeves, Cody         Petitcodiac            1:08.68   3 
 12 #  157 Vienneau, Mathieu     Nepisiguit             1:09.22   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  153 Lepage, Tristan       Nepisiguit             2:20.28   1 
  2 #   96 Mackinnon, Noah       Beausoleil             2:24.94   2 
  3 #  159 Agbato, Ehizojie      Harrison Trimble       2:26.19   1 
  4 #  123 Bkanchette, Alain     Mathieu-Martin         2:27.02   1 
  5 #   51 Tremble, Greysen      MacNaughton            2:32.85   2 
  6 #  203 Ring, Cayden          J M A Armstrong        2:35.65   2 
  7 #  293 Macaskill, Davin      Tantramar              2:36.32   2 
  8 #  128 Brun, Justin          Mathieu-Martin         2:38.96   2 
  9 #  157 Vienneau, Mathieu     Nepisiguit             2:40.13   2 
 10 #  167 Goodwin, Preston      Harrison Trimble       2:45.51   1 
 11 #   12 Andrews, Declan       MacNaughton            2:45.56   1 
 12 #  173 Irak, Baran           Harrison Trimble       2:48.76   1 
 13 #  197 Dryden, William       J M A Armstrong        2:56.04   2 
 14 #  150 Jc Yam, Zangio        Nepisiguit             2:58.71   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  153 Lepage, Tristan       Nepisiguit             4:50.71  
  2 #  275 Simard, Theo          W-A-Losier             5:01.95  
  3 #  123 Bkanchette, Alain     Mathieu-Martin         5:13.11  
  4 #  159 Agbato, Ehizojie      Harrison Trimble       5:22.22  
  5 #  111 Morais, Jeremy        Odyssée                5:23.53  
  6 #  128 Brun, Justin          Mathieu-Martin         5:24.00  
  7 #  165 Dornam, Gary          Harrison Trimble       5:27.32  
  8 #  203 Ring, Cayden          J M A Armstrong        5:33.90  
  9 #  167 Goodwin, Preston      Harrison Trimble       5:36.16  
 10 #   12 Andrews, Declan       MacNaughton            5:39.58  
 11 #   89 Woodburn, Logan       Bonar Law              5:47.11  
 12 #  197 Dryden, William       J M A Armstrong        5:54.74  
 13 #  254 Nestor, Abel          Moncton High           5:57.40  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   96 Mackinnon, Noah       Beausoleil            10:51.48  
  2 #  275 Simard, Theo          W-A-Losier            10:53.13  
  3 #  111 Morais, Jeremy        Odyssée               11:59.40  
  4 #  277 Ashe, Calum           Riverview             12:05.60  
  5 #  254 Nestor, Abel          Moncton High          12:45.98  
  6 #  193 Wentzell, Keithan     Harrison Trimble      13:50.75  
  7 #  168 Hachey, Vincent       Harrison Trimble      14:11.66  
  8 #  166 Duff, Brennan         Harrison Trimble      14:55.26  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36" Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   39 Munro, Colin          MacNaughton              18.09   3.5  2 
  2 #  164 Cormier, Cody         Harrison Trimble         18.46   3.5  2 
  3 #   67 Francis, Jacoby       Bonar Law                19.03   3.5  2 
  4 #   80 Portugaliza, Andr     Bonar Law                19.48   2.9  1 
  5 #   37 Melendy, Alex         MacNaughton              20.14   3.5  2 
  6 #   83 Simon, Sam            Bonar Law                20.75   2.9  1 
  7 #   42 Pike, Emmett          MacNaughton              21.56   2.9  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33" Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  230 Casey, Connor         Miramichi Valley         47.92  
  2 #   72 Levi Labobe, Brei     Bonar Law                48.17  
  3 #   67 Francis, Jacoby       Bonar Law                51.85  
  4 #   80 Portugaliza, Andr     Bonar Law                52.48  
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   43 Powers, Ryan          MacNaughton              1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    O    O 
  1 #   17 Bowes, Ethan          MacNaughton              1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXO    O 
  1 #  100 Breau, Brody          Clément-Cormier          1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    O    O 
  1 #   10 Smith, Logan          Bathurst                 1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    P    O    O 
  1 #   83 Simon, Sam            Bonar Law                1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    O    O 
  6 #  202 O'Blenis, Skyler      J M A Armstrong          1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #   68 Francis, Talon        Bonar Law                1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- #  206 Simms, Leighton       J M A Armstrong             NH  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   10 Smith, Logan          Bathurst                 5.42m  -0.1 
     5.42m(-0.1) 5.32m(-2.5) 4.78m(-3.9)            
  2 #  141 Rioux, Nathan         Mathieu-Martin           5.13m  -1.5 
     5.13m(-1.5) 4.85m(-3.7) 5.08m(-3.1)           
  3 #   17 Bowes, Ethan          MacNaughton              5.02m  -2.3 
     4.77m(-1.6) 5.02m(-2.3) 4.88m(-2.6)            
  4 #    6 Quiros, Josh          Bathurst                 4.82m  -1.4 
     4.67m(-2.8) 4.82m(-1.4) FOUL                
  5 #   83 Simon, Sam            Bonar Law                4.47m  -3.5 
     4.18m(-1.4) 4.47m(-3.5) FOUL                 
  6 #   87 Thomas, Dawson        Bonar Law                4.46m  -1.8 
     4.17m(-0.7) 4.46m(-1.8) FOUL                 
  7 #  151 Jean, Mathis          Nepisiguit               4.36m  -1.2 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.36m(-1.2)            
  8 #  170 Hicks, Cayden         Harrison Trimble         4.28m  -2.7 
     4.28m(-2.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
  9 #  156 Savard, Alex          Nepisiguit               4.19m  -1.6 
     4.19m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10 #  184 Quentin, Horsman      Harrison Trimble         4.17m  -2.8 
     4.17m(-2.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 #  266 Steeves, Frasier      Petitcodiac              4.15m  -2.1 
     4.15m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 #    5 Quiros, Isaac         Bathurst                 4.10m  -2.0 
     4.10m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 #   37 Melendy, Alex         MacNaughton              4.06m  -3.1 
     4.06m(-3.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14 #  150 Jc Yam, Zangio        Nepisiguit               3.99m  -1.3 
     3.99m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  202 O'Blenis, Skyler      J M A Armstrong           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  265 Steeves, Ethan        Petitcodiac               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  206 Simms, Leighton       J M A Armstrong           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  164 Cormier, Cody         Harrison Trimble          FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #   79 Panes, Hilmer         Bonar Law                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   67 Francis, Jacoby       Bonar Law               10.50m   3.3 
     9.90m(2.9) FOUL      10.50m(3.3)            
  2 #  184 Quentin, Horsman      Harrison Trimble         9.55m   2.2 
     8.69m(4.3) 9.14m(3.4) 9.55m(2.2)            
  3 #   72 Levi Labobe, Brei     Bonar Law                9.51m   1.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.51m(1.5)            
  4 #   79 Panes, Hilmer         Bonar Law                9.15m   2.3 
     9.15m(2.3) 7.79m(1.3) 8.59m(4.8)            
  5 #   42 Pike, Emmett          MacNaughton              8.24m   0.5 
     8.23m(2.7) 8.24m(0.5) 7.86m(1.8)            
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   81 Robertson, Tyler      Bonar Law               12.00m  
      12.00m  10.43m  10.45m         
  2 #  149 Hachey, Isaac         Nepisiguit              11.78m  
      11.48m  11.78m  11.14m            
  3 #   96 Mackinnon, Noah       Beausoleil              10.92m  
      10.92m  10.56m  PASS            
  4 #   98 Sonier, Francis       Beausoleil              10.72m  
      10.41m  PASS  10.72m            
  5 #   68 Francis, Talon        Bonar Law                9.65m  
      9.65m  PASS  PASS            
  6 #  290 Fillmore, Wesley      Tantramar                9.48m  
      9.48m  PASS  PASS         
  7 #   88 Thomas, Thunder       Bonar Law                9.24m  
      9.24m  PASS  PASS           
  8 #   24 Hall, Tanner          MacNaughton              8.41m  
      8.41m  PASS  PASS            
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   81 Robertson, Tyler      Bonar Law               28.19m  
      24.78m  22.55m  28.19m            
  2 #   98 Sonier, Francis       Beausoleil              27.33m  
      26.21m  27.33m  FOUL            
  3 #  149 Hachey, Isaac         Nepisiguit              26.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.75m            
  4 #   24 Hall, Tanner          MacNaughton             24.54m  
      24.54m  22.90m  FOUL            
  5 #  265 Steeves, Ethan        Petitcodiac             23.41m  
      23.27m  22.89m  23.41m            
 -- #   99 Watt, Kamryn          Beausoleil                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #   88 Thomas, Thunder       Bonar Law                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw 700g Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   98 Sonier, Francis       Beausoleil              34.43m  
      33.68m  31.35m  34.43m            
  2 #   89 Woodburn, Logan       Bonar Law               31.58m  
      31.28m  27.49m  31.58m            
  3 #   24 Hall, Tanner          MacNaughton             29.88m  
      23.51m  29.88m               
  4 #  153 Lepage, Tristan       Nepisiguit              26.68m  
      26.68m  FOUL  25.93m            
  5 #  156 Savard, Alex          Nepisiguit              25.45m  
      25.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 #  264 Steeves, Cody         Petitcodiac             21.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.44m            
  7 #   42 Pike, Emmett          MacNaughton             20.48m  
      20.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 #  100 Breau, Brody          Clément-Cormier         19.20m  
      19.20m  FOUL               
  9 #   81 Robertson, Tyler      Bonar Law               17.96m  
      17.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #   99 Watt, Kamryn          Beausoleil              14.66m  
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 #  293 Macaskill, Davin      Tantramar               14.19m  
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL            
 12 #   39 Munro, Colin          MacNaughton             11.97m  
      11.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  157 Vienneau, Mathieu     Nepisiguit                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  266 Steeves, Frasier      Petitcodiac               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #   68 Francis, Talon        Bonar Law                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  290 Fillmore, Wesley      Tantramar                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  260 Gogan, Dylan          Petitcodiac               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  115 Roussel, Francis      Odyssée                  11.51   3.3  2 
  2 #  207 Aliku, Emmanuel       James M Hill             11.74   4.0  4 
  3 #   93 Young, Nathaël        Quatre Vents             11.83   4.0  4 
  4 #  257 Sramek, Chris         Moncton High             11.85   3.3  2 
  5 #  116 Sparks, Philip        Odyssée                  11.96   3.3  2 
  5 #  155 Roy, Felix            Nepisiguit               11.96   2.4  1 
  7 #    9 Scott, Rayne          Bathurst                 12.02   1.6  3 
  8 #  204 Scarrow, Turner       J M A Armstrong          12.34   4.0  4 
  9 #  143 Testi, Mathias        Mathieu-Martin           12.40   1.6  3 
 10 #  126 Bourque, Nicholas     Mathieu-Martin           12.57   2.4  1 
 11 #   29 Lennox, Cooper        MacNaughton              12.58   1.6  3 
 12 #  181 Murphy, Caelen        Harrison Trimble         12.62   1.6  3 
 13 #  250 Lackie, Daxon         Moncton High             12.76   1.6  3 
 13 #  186 Shogonya, Fillipo     Harrison Trimble         12.76   4.0  4 
 15 #   90 Young Fowler, Jad     Bonar Law                12.77   2.4  1 
 16 #   40 Murphy, Nick          MacNaughton              12.90   4.0  4 
 17 #    1 Alexander, Chad       Bathurst                 13.05   3.3  2 
 18 #  213 Flynn, Ryan           James M Hill             13.15   1.6  3 
 19 #  263 Schaubhut, Silas      Petitcodiac              13.52   3.3  2 
 20 #  276 Adams, Taylen         Riverview                13.63   2.4  1 
 21 #  279 Capello, Keegan       Riverview                14.18   3.3  2 
 22 #  234 Dutcher, Graysen      Miramichi Valley         15.23   4.0  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  115 Roussel, Francis      Odyssée                  23.38   2.1  4 
  2 #  103 LeBlanc, Marc-Éti     Clément-Cormier          24.05   2.1  4 
  3 #  207 Aliku, Emmanuel       James M Hill             24.47   4.5  1 
  4 #  155 Roy, Felix            Nepisiguit               24.72   2.9  2 
  5 #   57 Augustine Sock, T     Bonar Law                25.31   4.5  1 
  6 #  143 Testi, Mathias        Mathieu-Martin           25.35   4.5  1 
  7 #  181 Murphy, Caelen        Harrison Trimble         25.73   2.1  4 
  8 #  220 Swaine, Mitchell      James M Hill             25.85   4.7  3 
  9 #  126 Bourque, Nicholas     Mathieu-Martin           25.89   2.9  2 
 10 #   29 Lennox, Cooper        MacNaughton              25.91   4.7  3 
 11 #  250 Lackie, Daxon         Moncton High             26.29   2.9  2 
 12 #  204 Scarrow, Turner       J M A Armstrong          26.64   2.9  2 
 13 #   90 Young Fowler, Jad     Bonar Law                26.83   4.7  3 
 14 #   40 Murphy, Nick          MacNaughton              27.63   4.7  3 
 15 #   85 Soliman, Nader        Bonar Law                29.29   4.7  3 
 16 #   92 Nadeau, Nicolas       Quatre Vents             29.45   4.5  1 
 17 #   45 Sarson, Morgan        MacNaughton              29.80   2.1  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  103 LeBlanc, Marc-Éti     Clément-Cormier          54.70   3 
  2 #   48 Shin, Peter           MacNaughton              56.62   1 
  3 #  172 Hopper, Avery         Harrison Trimble         56.99   3 
  4 #   21 Dai, Fangda           MacNaughton              58.17   1 
  5 #  259 Welling, Matthew      Moncton High             58.26   3 
  6 #  171 Hitchcock, Spence     Harrison Trimble         59.98   1 
  7 #  104 LeBlanc, Pascal       Clément-Cormier        1:00.08   1 
  8 #   90 Young Fowler, Jad     Bonar Law              1:01.00   3 
  9 #   26 Kong, Dehao           MacNaughton            1:05.75   3 
 10 #  177 Lee, Peter            Harrison Trimble       1:10.33   1 
 11 #   92 Nadeau, Nicolas       Quatre Vents           1:12.61   2 
 12 #  234 Dutcher, Graysen      Miramichi Valley       1:24.29   2 
 -- #  140 Razafinrainibe, D     Mathieu-Martin              NT   2 
 -- #  204 Scarrow, Turner       J M A Armstrong             NT   2 
 -- #  220 Swaine, Mitchell      James M Hill                NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   35 MacLean, Isaac        MacNaughton            2:20.00  
  2 #   48 Shin, Peter           MacNaughton            2:22.97  
  3 #  172 Hopper, Avery         Harrison Trimble       2:23.50  
  4 #  253 Leslie, Connor        Moncton High           2:24.14  
  5 #  132 Kenny, Brandon        Mathieu-Martin         2:24.42  
  6 #  104 LeBlanc, Pascal       Clément-Cormier        2:25.82  
  7 #  124 Blanchette, Luc       Mathieu-Martin         2:26.58  
  8 #  171 Hitchcock, Spence     Harrison Trimble       2:28.33  
  9 #    1 Alexander, Chad       Bathurst               2:31.36  
 10 #   21 Dai, Fangda           MacNaughton            2:33.45  
 11 #   92 Nadeau, Nicolas       Quatre Vents           3:15.42  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   35 MacLean, Isaac        MacNaughton            4:44.34  
  2 #  253 Leslie, Connor        Moncton High           4:55.63  
  3 #  172 Hopper, Avery         Harrison Trimble       4:58.92  
  4 #  132 Kenny, Brandon        Mathieu-Martin         5:06.88  
  5 #  259 Welling, Matthew      Moncton High           5:09.53  
  6 #  124 Blanchette, Luc       Mathieu-Martin         5:09.56  
  7 #   61 Davis Francis, Lu     Bonar Law              5:19.87  
  8 #  176 Leblanc Fournier,     Harrison Trimble       5:23.58  
 -- #   41 Patterson, Robert     MacNaughton                DNF  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   35 MacLean, Isaac        MacNaughton           11:09.50  
  2 #  171 Hitchcock, Spence     Harrison Trimble      11:12.55  
  3 #  284 Morton, Spencer       Riverview             11:19.77  
  4 #  174 Karuppusamy, Guha     Harrison Trimble      11:32.35  
  5 #   41 Patterson, Robert     MacNaughton           12:48.10  
 -- #  112 Naki, Junior          Odyssée                    DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36" Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  122 Basque, Guillaume     Mathieu-Martin           15.09   2.0 
  2 #   85 Soliman, Nader        Bonar Law                21.20   2.0 
  3 #   78 Oulton, Trueman       Bonar Law                21.78   2.0 
  4 #   76 Novono, Jon           Bonar Law                22.17   2.0 
  5 #  291 Fraser, Bergen        Tantramar                23.85   2.0 
  6 #   40 Murphy, Nick          MacNaughton              24.27   2.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33" Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   57 Augustine Sock, T     Bonar Law              1:08.99  
  2 #  181 Murphy, Caelen        Harrison Trimble       1:12.51  
  3 #  124 Blanchette, Luc       Mathieu-Martin         1:13.84  
  4 #   78 Oulton, Trueman       Bonar Law              1:14.99  
  5 #  291 Fraser, Bergen        Tantramar              1:21.82  
  6 #   85 Soliman, Nader        Bonar Law              1:34.52  
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   93 Young, Nathaël        Quatre Vents             1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P    O    O 
  1 #   29 Lennox, Cooper        MacNaughton              1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P    P    O 
  1 #  200 Lewis, Colby          J M A Armstrong          1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P    O    O 
  1 #  122 Basque, Guillaume     Mathieu-Martin           1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P    P    O 
  1 #    9 Scott, Rayne          Bathurst                 1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P    P    O 
  1 #   64 Fletcher, Kallum      Bonar Law                1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P    O    O 
  1 #   20 Campbell, Nate        MacNaughton              1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    P    O    O 
  1 #   19 Campbell, Connor      MacNaughton              1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O 
  9 #  291 Fraser, Bergen        Tantramar                1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
 10 #  297 Tranquilla, Ellio     Tantramar                1.30m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  207 Aliku, Emmanuel       James M Hill             5.10m  -1.3 
     5.10m(-1.3) 4.68m(-2.3) FOUL                 
  2 #   93 Young, Nathaël        Quatre Vents             5.08m  -0.3 
     4.94m(-1.3) 5.08m(-0.3) 4.77m(-0.8)            
  3 #   64 Fletcher, Kallum      Bonar Law                5.01m  -1.3 
     5.01m(-1.3) 4.94m(-1.1) FOUL                 
  4 #  155 Roy, Felix            Nepisiguit               4.97m  -1.3 
     4.97m(-1.3) 4.84m(-3.2) 4.60m(-1.7)            
  5 #  267 Tissera, Divine       Petitcodiac              4.85m  -3.2 
     4.73m(-1.3) 4.85m(-3.2) 4.84m(-2.8)            
  6 #  116 Sparks, Philip        Odyssée                  4.84m  -1.9 
     4.16m(-1.3) 4.84m(-1.9) 4.60m(-1.6)            
  7 #  200 Lewis, Colby          J M A Armstrong          4.52m  -1.9 
     4.43m(-1.3) 4.52m(-1.9) FOUL                 
  8 #  126 Bourque, Nicholas     Mathieu-Martin           4.49m  -2.1 
     4.34m(-1.3) 4.22m(-3.4) 4.49m(-2.1)            
  9 #  140 Razafinrainibe, D     Mathieu-Martin           4.48m  -1.3 
     4.48m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10 #  136 Leger, Joel           Mathieu-Martin           4.35m  -1.3 
     4.35m(-1.3) FOUL      4.29m(-0.5)            
 11 #   19 Campbell, Connor      MacNaughton              4.27m  -1.3 
     4.27m(-1.3) 4.27m(-2.2) FOUL                 
 12 #  188 Soe, Michael          Harrison Trimble         4.24m  -1.3 
     4.23m(-1.3) 4.18m(-1.3) 4.24m(-1.3)            
 13 #   20 Campbell, Nate        MacNaughton              4.11m  -1.3 
     4.11m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14 #  263 Schaubhut, Silas      Petitcodiac              3.87m  -1.3 
     3.87m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 15 #  183 Olofin, Oluwatofe     Harrison Trimble         3.47m  -1.3 
     3.47m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16 #   76 Novono, Jon           Bonar Law                3.30m  -3.3 
     FOUL      3.30m(-3.3) FOUL                 
 17 #   25 Jung, Jaehyun         MacNaughton              3.26m  -1.3 
     3.26m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #   62 Estrada, Miguel       Bonar Law                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  186 Shogonya, Fillipo     Harrison Trimble          FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  162 Boleyn, Aiden         Harrison Trimble        11.54m   0.9 
     11.23m(2.4) 11.14m(3.4) 11.54m(0.9)            
  2 #   57 Augustine Sock, T     Bonar Law               10.81m   2.1 
     10.60m(4.2) 10.81m(2.1) 10.53m(3.6)            
  3 #   78 Oulton, Trueman       Bonar Law               10.23m   3.1 
     10.00m(5.0) 10.00m(2.3) 10.23m(3.1)            
  4 #  200 Lewis, Colby          J M A Armstrong         10.15m   3.7 
     9.70m(2.4) 10.09m(1.4) 10.15m(3.7)            
  5 #  188 Soe, Michael          Harrison Trimble         9.93m   2.0 
     FOUL      9.93m(2.0) FOUL                 
  6 #   76 Novono, Jon           Bonar Law                8.84m   2.5 
     FOUL      8.34m(1.7) 8.84m(2.5)            
  7 #   25 Jung, Jaehyun         MacNaughton              8.41m   1.0 
     7.59m(4.7) 8.41m(1.0) FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 5kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   64 Fletcher, Kallum      Bonar Law               13.21m  
      11.19m  13.21m  13.05m            
  2 #  217 Martin, Zeph          James M Hill            11.08m  
      10.59m  11.08m  10.88m            
  3 #   15 Bell, Connor          MacNaughton             10.98m  
      10.49m  10.98m  10.80m           
  4 #  162 Boleyn, Aiden         Harrison Trimble        10.48m  
      10.35m  10.48m  FOUL            
  5 #  116 Sparks, Philip        Odyssée                 10.19m  
      10.14m  FOUL  10.19m            
  6 #   50 Smith, Ben            MacNaughton              9.11m  
      9.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #    8 Satari Dizaj-Khal     Bathurst                 9.06m  
      9.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 #   18 Briand, Ethan         MacNaughton              8.96m  
      8.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 #  190 Van Wart, John        Harrison Trimble         8.75m  
      8.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 #  297 Tranquilla, Ellio     Tantramar                8.22m  
      FOUL  8.22m  FOUL            
 11 #  191 Vautour, Matai        Harrison Trimble         7.74m  
      7.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.5kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  122 Basque, Guillaume     Mathieu-Martin          32.98m  
      32.98m  31.01m  FOUL            
  2 #  162 Boleyn, Aiden         Harrison Trimble        32.26m  
      32.26m  31.50m  FOUL            
  3 #   15 Bell, Connor          MacNaughton             27.33m  
      25.67m  27.33m  25.41m            
  4 #  217 Martin, Zeph          James M Hill            27.20m  
      23.55m  23.54m  27.20m            
  5 #  190 Van Wart, John        Harrison Trimble        26.95m  
      26.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 #  220 Swaine, Mitchell      James M Hill            25.68m  
      23.36m  23.74m  25.68m            
  7 #  191 Vautour, Matai        Harrison Trimble        20.79m  
      19.95m  20.79m  FOUL            
  8 #  213 Flynn, Ryan           James M Hill            20.74m  
      18.10m  FOUL  20.74m            
  9 #  239 Mackay, Owen          Miramichi Valley        19.95m  
      FOUL  19.95m  FOUL            
 10 #    8 Satari Dizaj-Khal     Bathurst                19.33m  
      FOUL  19.33m  FOUL            
 11 #   45 Sarson, Morgan        MacNaughton             19.23m  
      19.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  136 Leger, Joel           Mathieu-Martin          19.18m  
      19.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #   50 Smith, Ben            MacNaughton             19.11m  
      FOUL  19.11m  FOUL            
 14 #  261 Hawkes, Canyon        Petitcodiac             17.34m  
      17.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 #   62 Estrada, Miguel       Bonar Law               12.94m  
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL            
 16 #    1 Alexander, Chad       Bathurst                12.54m  
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800g Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  217 Martin, Zeph          James M Hill            39.13m  
      37.42m  39.13m  36.29m            
  2 #  143 Testi, Mathias        Mathieu-Martin          35.64m  
      35.64m  34.40m  FOUL            
  3 #    9 Scott, Rayne          Bathurst                34.14m  
      34.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 #  239 Mackay, Owen          Miramichi Valley        31.66m  
      31.66m  29.45m  31.16m            
  5 #  190 Van Wart, John        Harrison Trimble        31.60m  
      31.60m  FOUL  28.37m            
  6 #  136 Leger, Joel           Mathieu-Martin          28.69m  
      28.69m  28.09m  FOUL           
  7 #   18 Briand, Ethan         MacNaughton             26.76m  
      26.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 #   15 Bell, Connor          MacNaughton             26.71m  
      26.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 #   50 Smith, Ben            MacNaughton             22.66m  
      22.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #    8 Satari Dizaj-Khal     Bathurst                20.02m  
      20.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 #   62 Estrada, Miguel       Bonar Law               18.99m  
      18.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  191 Vautour, Matai        Harrison Trimble        15.24m  
      FOUL  15.24m  FOUL            
 -- #  226 Coté, Adam            L J R                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Para Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  280 Cormier, Dante      M Riverview                19.50   3.4 
 
Mixed 50 Meter Dash Ambulatory Special Olympic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #    7 Riordon, Nabil      M Bathurst                  9.53   2.0 
 
Mixed Shot Put 3kg Ambulatory Special Olympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    7 Riordon, Nabil      M Bathurst                 5.65m  
      4.89m  5.65m  5.36m            

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.