• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Don Wright Team Challenge and All-Comers

London, ON
January 20th, 2018

Licensed to London Western Track Club                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             DWAC2018 - 20/01/2018                             
                                Thompson Arena                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Black, Raeden                LondonWestnTFC            9.04   2 
  2 Lealess, Erika               LondonWestnTFC            9.20   3 
  3 Iannelli, Alissa             LondonWestnTFC            9.26   1 
  4 Griffith-Jones, Anne         LondonWestnTFC            9.32   2 
  5 Couch, Destinee              WindsorLTFC               9.40   3 
  6 Meidlein, Emma               LondonWestnTFC            9.42   3 
  7 Nono, Cassandra              WindsorLTFC               9.45   1 
  8 Atkinson, Reagan             LondonWestnTFC            9.54   2 
  8 Rands, Carylie               SaugeenTFC                9.54   2 
 10 Klages, Reese                LondonWestnTFC            9.57   2 
 11 Kelly, Perri                 LondonWestnTFC            9.73   1 
 12 McKie, Sarah                 LondonWestnTFC            9.88   3 
 13 Cooper, Gabrielle            LondonWestnTFC           10.13   1 
 14 Low, Natalie                 LondonWestnTFC           10.22   1 
 15 Gute, Gracie                 LaurelCreekTFC           10.39   1 
 16 Chalmers, Haley              LondonWestnTFC           10.56   3 
 17 Turnbull, Madelynne          Unattached               11.03   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lealess, Erika               LondonWestnTFC           30.64   1 
  2 Black, Raeden                LondonWestnTFC           31.18   4 
  3 Iannelli, Alissa             LondonWestnTFC           31.57   1 
  4 Griffith-Jones, Anne         LondonWestnTFC           32.09   4 
  5 Nono, Cassandra              WindsorLTFC              32.17   3 
  6 Couch, Destinee              WindsorLTFC              32.52   1 
  7 Rands, Carylie               SaugeenTFC               33.22   3 
  8 Atkinson, Reagan             LondonWestnTFC           33.41   2 
  9 Kelly, Perri                 LondonWestnTFC           33.91   4 
 10 Klages, Reese                LondonWestnTFC           34.04   2 
 11 McKie, Sarah                 LondonWestnTFC           34.71   3 
 12 Cooper, Gabrielle            LondonWestnTFC           36.07   2 
 13 Johnson, Claire              LondonWestnTFC           36.24   2 
 14 Gute, Gracie                 LaurelCreekTFC           37.75   1 
 15 Dwyer, Grace                 LondonWestnTFC           37.78   4 
 16 Turnbull, Madelynne          Unattached               38.73   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rands, Claire                SaugeenTFC             2:40.88  
  2 Griffith-Jones, Anne         LondonWestnTFC         2:58.67  
  3 Philippon, Sarah             Unattached             3:02.23  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klages, Reese                LondonWestnTFC           12.48  
  2 Chalmers, Haley              LondonWestnTFC           12.83  
  3 Caponcini, Ella              LondonWestnTFC           13.72  
  4 Dwyer, Grace                 LondonWestnTFC           16.10  
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caponcini, Ella              LondonWestnTFC           1.25m  
  2 Black, Raeden                LondonWestnTFC          J1.25m  
  3 Lealess, Erika               LondonWestnTFC           1.05m  
  4 Chalmers, Haley              LondonWestnTFC           1.00m  
 -- Dwyer, Grace                 LondonWestnTFC              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Allison               LondonWestnTFC           4.02m  
  2 Lealess, Erika               LondonWestnTFC           3.76m  
  3 Klages, Reese                LondonWestnTFC           3.68m  
  4 Nono, Cassandra              WindsorLTFC              3.64m  
  5 Iannelli, Alissa             LondonWestnTFC           3.54m  
  5 Atkinson, Reagan             LondonWestnTFC           3.54m  
  7 McKie, Sarah                 LondonWestnTFC           3.45m  
  8 Rands, Carylie               SaugeenTFC               3.34m  
  9 Couch, Destinee              WindsorLTFC              3.22m  
 10 Low, Natalie                 LondonWestnTFC           3.01m  
 11 Cooper, Gabrielle            LondonWestnTFC           2.74m  
 -- Johnson, Claire              LondonWestnTFC            FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Stuyvenberg, Michell     SaugeenTFC               6.86m  
  2 Nono, Cassandra              WindsorLTFC              6.51m  
  3 Low, Natalie                 LondonWestnTFC           4.82m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Idowu, Adebola               LondonWestnTFC            8.13   1 
  2 Gilhula, Ashlynn             LaurelCreekTFC            8.14   1 
  3 Hancock, Julia               LaurelCreekTFC            8.57   2 
  4 Vellinga, Kyra               StThomasLTFC              8.63   1 
  5 Manderson, Grace             LaurelCreekTFC            8.73   2 
  5 Desousa, Tayah               StThomasLTFC              8.73   1 
  7 Francis, Lily                StThomasLTFC              8.82   1 
  8 Gute, Cassidy                LaurelCreekTFC            8.84   2 
  9 Nash, Kendall                StThomasLTFC              8.92   2 
 10 Judge, Amber                 LondonWestnTFC            8.96   2 
 11 Brezina, Jessyka             LaurelCreekTFC            8.97   3 
 12 Toffolo, Makayla             LaurelCreekTFC            9.06   3 
 13 McKillop, Hannah             LondonWestnTFC            9.07   1 
 14 Camilleri, Claire            LaurelCreekTFC            9.14   3 
 15 Beckett, Daniela             LondonWestnTFC            9.22   1 
 16 Pontes, Ainsley              LondonWestnTFC            9.26   2 
 17 Landmark, Erika              LondonWestnTFC            9.43   3 
 18 Busaba, Anna                 LondonWestnTFC            9.55   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Idowu, Adebola               LondonWestnTFC           27.87   1 
  2 Vellinga, Kyra               StThomasLTFC             28.08   1 
  3 Stowe, Ella                  Brantford TC             28.28   1 
  4 Gilhula, Ashlynn             LaurelCreekTFC           28.72   1 
  5 Manderson, Grace             LaurelCreekTFC           29.29   2 
  6 Luna, Jadyn                  LondonWestnTFC           29.31   6 
  7 Judge, Amber                 LondonWestnTFC           29.46   6 
  8 Brezina, Jessyka             LaurelCreekTFC           29.64   3 
  9 Hancock, Julia               LaurelCreekTFC           29.66   3 
 10 Gute, Cassidy                LaurelCreekTFC           29.86   4 
 11 Nash, Kendall                StThomasLTFC             30.02   4 
 12 Bandaranayake, Chanithi      LaurelCreekTFC           30.14   4 
 13 Hastings, Avery              LaurelCreekTFC           30.33   5 
 14 McKillop, Hannah             LondonWestnTFC           30.36   2 
 15 Christensen, Rebecca         LondonWestnTFC           30.77   6 
 16 Camilleri, Claire            LaurelCreekTFC           31.07   3 
 17 Toffolo, Makayla             LaurelCreekTFC           31.10   5 
 18 Beckett, Daniela             LondonWestnTFC           31.38   3 
 19 Landmark, Erika              LondonWestnTFC           31.45   6 
 20 Pontes, Ainsley              LondonWestnTFC           32.50   5 
 21 Busaba, Anna                 LondonWestnTFC           33.14   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryce, Emily                 SaugeenTFC             2:29.04  
  2 Morariu, Ana                 SaugeenTFC             2:35.01  
  3 Gilhuly, Emily               LondonLegionTFC        2:41.10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hankins, Alex                NithRiverRunnrs        5:16.03  
  2 Beer, Ally                   Brantford TC           5:26.06  
  3 Gilhuly, Emily               LondonLegionTFC        5:39.93  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desousa, Tayah               StThomasLTFC             10.03  
  2 Francis, Lily                StThomasLTFC             10.09  
  3 Luna, Jadyn                  LondonWestnTFC           10.52  
  4 Hastings, Avery              LaurelCreekTFC           11.27  
  5 McKillop, Hannah             LondonWestnTFC           11.71  
  6 Dejonge, Mackenzie           LondonWestnTFC           12.38  
  7 Costa, Sophia                WindsorLTFC              13.15  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilhuly, Emily               LondonLegionTFC          1.44m  
  2 Geis, Naomi                  SaugeenTFC               1.38m  
  3 Dejonge, Mackenzie           LondonWestnTFC           1.30m  
  4 Francis, Lily                StThomasLTFC            J1.30m  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desousa, Tayah               StThomasLTFC             4.72m  
  2 Francis, Lily                StThomasLTFC             4.63m  
  3 Allen, Mya                   Brantford TC             4.45m  
  4 Stowe, Ella                  Brantford TC             4.44m  
  5 Luna, Jadyn                  LondonWestnTFC           4.30m  
  6 Judge, Amber                 LondonWestnTFC           4.27m  
  7 Dejonge, Mackenzie           LondonWestnTFC           4.14m  
  8 Siemens, Emily               Brantford TC             3.98m  
  9 Geis, Naomi                  SaugeenTFC               3.62m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Harley               SaugeenTFC               9.68m  
  2 Costa, Sophia                WindsorLTFC              6.87m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Small, Sabrena               LondonWestnTFC            8.12   1 
  2 Pickard, Georgina            Brantford TC              8.21   1 
  3 Lam, Sydney                  LondonWestnTFC            8.32   1 
  4 Mitchell, Leandra            Brantford TC              8.45   1 
  5 Pranger, Taylor              LondonWestnTFC            8.54   1 
  6 Klosa, Elizabeth             LaurelCreekTFC            8.67   2 
  7 McColl, Melanie              LondonWestnTFC            8.69   2 
  8 Allen, Kaitlyn               LondonWestnTFC            8.76   1 
  9 Roberts, Breanna             LondonWestnTFC            8.79   1 
 10 Sashegyi, Isabel             LondonWestnTFC            8.94   1 
 11 Catania, Sarah               LondonWestnTFC            8.95   2 
 12 Quinn, Maddie                LaurelCreekTFC            9.08   2 
 13 Cordell, Natalie             LondonWestnTFC            9.29   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickard, Georgina            Brantford TC             26.49   1 
  2 Small, Sabrena               LondonWestnTFC           26.54   1 
  3 Lam, Sydney                  LondonWestnTFC           27.67   4 
  4 Mitchell, Leandra            Brantford TC             27.95   2 
  5 LoStracco, Tiana             SpeedRiverTFC            28.01   4 
  6 Klosa, Elizabeth             LaurelCreekTFC           28.44   3 
  7 Suchoplas, Mariya            Unattached               29.01   2 
  8 Pranger, Taylor              LondonWestnTFC           29.16   3 
  9 Campbell, Mackenzie          Brantford TC             29.43   2 
 10 McColl, Melanie              LondonWestnTFC           29.83   4 
 11 Catania, Sarah               LondonWestnTFC           29.92   4 
 12 Allen, Kaitlyn               LondonWestnTFC           30.02   1 
 13 Roberts, Breanna             LondonWestnTFC           30.31   2 
 14 Quinn, Maddie                LaurelCreekTFC           30.66   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LoStracco, Tiana             SpeedRiverTFC          2:24.31  
  2 Sladek, Clarissa             LondonWestnTFC         2:28.76  
  3 Vannooten, Pearl             Brantford TC           2:29.60  
  4 Scobbie, Jenevieve           SpeedRiverTFC          2:40.34  
  5 English, Hannah              SpeedRiverTFC          2:45.40  
  6 Goodall, Hayley              NithRiverRunnrs        2:47.52  
  7 Stempski Kelly, Clover       SpeedRiverTFC          2:51.52  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Emma                  LondonWestnTFC         5:01.47  
  2 Jez, Brooke                  SaugeenTFC             5:08.18  
  3 Quanz, Samara                SaugeenTFC             5:10.30  
  4 Scobbie, Jenevieve           SpeedRiverTFC          5:29.45  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suchoplas, Mariya            Unattached                9.99  
  2 Hendriksen, Emma             LondonWestnTFC           10.09  
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemieux, Emma                FirstAttemptJA           1.60m  
  2 Suchoplas, Mariya            Unattached               1.50m  
  3 De Zwart, Rachael            LondonWestnTFC           1.30m  
  4 Machado, Allison             LondonWestnTFC           1.20m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grigore, Monica              LondonWestnTFC           3.10m  
  2 Langhorn, Megan              LondonWestnTFC           2.80m  
  3 Black, Colette               LondonWestnTFC           2.60m  
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hendriksen, Emma             LondonWestnTFC           4.73m  
  2 Campbell, Mackenzie          Brantford TC             4.51m  
  3 Suchoplas, Mariya            Unattached               4.49m  
  4 Cox, Miranda                 LondonWestnTFC           4.46m  
  5 Sonneveld, Korinne           WindsorLTFC              4.30m  
  6 Kitching, Leah               LondonWestnTFC           3.92m  
 
Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Billie               SaugeenTFC              11.49m  
  2 McCurdy, Megan               LondonWestnTFC          11.17m  
  3 Osezua, Omonye               ProjectAthTF            10.96m  
  4 Van Stuyvenberg, Hanna       SaugeenTFC              10.76m  
  5 Laryeu, Chanelle             Unattached              10.64m  
  6 Muraleetharan, Madura        UnitdTamilSC             9.94m  
  7 Campbell, Mackenzie          Brantford TC             8.81m  
  8 Quinn, Hacha                 ProjectAthTF             8.73m  
  9 Veroude, Amanda              LondonWestnTFC           8.02m  
 
Girls Weight Throw Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windle, Alexa                Brantford TC            15.76m  
  2 Wilson, Mackenzie            UnivWindsorAC           14.64m  
  3 Martin, Billie               SaugeenTFC              13.68m  
  4 Osezua, Omonye               ProjectAthTF            13.35m  
  5 Van Stuyvenberg, Hanna       SaugeenTFC              12.54m  
  6 Imola, Sophia                Brantford TC            11.79m  
  7 Muraleetharan, Madura        UnitdTamilSC            11.39m  
  8 Veroude, Amanda              LondonWestnTFC          10.00m  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanderheyden, Mikenna        LondonLegionTFC        2:27.27  
  2 Routenburg, Leah             SaugeenTFC             2:56.95  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Negrazis, Lauren             Gr.UxbridgeRR          2:46.08  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanhoucke, Julia             StThomasLTFC              8.28  
  2 Knox, Chloe                  LondonWestnTFC            8.48  
  3 Kent, Cassidy                LondonWestnTFC            8.56  
  4 Kukuruzovic, Simona          WindsorLTFC               8.73  
  5 McColl, Melissa              LondonWestnTFC            9.04  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanhoucke, Julia             StThomasLTFC             27.10  
  2 Wright, Arnica               Western Univ.            28.37  
  3 Kent, Cassidy                LondonWestnTFC           28.73  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanhoucke, Julia             StThomasLTFC             10.45  
  2 Olla, Yazmin                 WindsorLTFC              11.45  
 
Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanderheyden, Mikenna        LondonLegionTFC          1.40m  
  2 Kukuruzovic, Simona          WindsorLTFC              1.30m  
 -- Olla, Yazmin                 WindsorLTFC                 NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Christy               LondonWestnTFC           3.40m  
  2 Walker, Olivia               LondonWestnTFC           2.95m  
  3 Kralik, Ema                  WindsorLTFC              2.80m  
 
Women Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knox, Chloe                  LondonWestnTFC           5.27m  
  2 Prins, Carolyn               WindsorLTFC              5.13m  
  3 Eckert, Jamie                LondonWestnTFC           5.09m  
 -- Biersteker, Kayla            Brantford TC              FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prins, Carolyn               WindsorLTFC             10.80m  
  2 Cox, Miranda                 LondonWestnTFC          10.58m  
  3 Lemieux, Emma                FirstAttemptJA          10.53m  
  4 Eckert, Jamie                LondonWestnTFC          10.45m  
  5 Biersteker, Kayla            Brantford TC            10.42m  
  6 Stowe, Ella                  Brantford TC            10.04m  
  7 Allen, Mya                   Brantford TC             9.87m  
  8 Sonneveld, Korinne           WindsorLTFC              9.84m  
  9 Siemens, Emily               Brantford TC             9.39m  
 10 Kitching, Leah               LondonWestnTFC           9.23m  
 11 Knox, Holly                  LondonWestnTFC           9.21m  
 -- Cordell, Natalie             LondonWestnTFC            FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blimbaum, Taya               ProjectAthTF             9.07m  
  2 Gubbels, Natasha             LondonWestnTFC           8.74m  
  3 Campbell, Rachel             LondonWestnTFC           8.73m  
  4 Knox, Chloe                  LondonWestnTFC           6.61m  
 
Women Weight Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Rachel             LondonWestnTFC          15.10m  
  2 Gubbels, Natasha             LondonWestnTFC          13.04m  
  3 Cherewka, Kailee             Brantford TC            12.92m  
  4 Blimbaum, Taya               ProjectAthTF            10.86m  
 
Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoxar, Brooke                Unattached              13.37m  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Alumni
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barbon, Jen                  Unattached                8.39  
  2 Muma, Rachael                Western Univ.             8.41  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Arena: *  7.43  04/12/2010  M. Griffiths, Ryerson Univ.                 
        Meet: !  7.58  17/01/1986  O. Smalls, Michigan State                   
  USpStdFLAT: %  7.56                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sauer, Tegan                 Univ. Waterloo            7.68Q  2 
  2 Ehrhardt, Caroline           LondonWestnTFC            7.75Q  1 
  3 O'Donnell, Amy               Western Univ.             7.92q  2 
  4 Castello, Daniella           Western Univ.             8.00q  2 
  5 Lance, Naomi                 UnattOnt.                 8.01q  1 
  6 Struminski, Antonina         Western Univ.             8.04q  1 
  7 Wolfe, Phoebe                Univ. Waterloo            8.15q  1 
  8 Archer, Justine              Univ. Waterloo            8.23q  2 
  9 Tu, Mylene                   Univ. Waterloo            8.38   1 
 10 Wright, Arnica               Western Univ.             8.41   1 
 11 Dalcourt, Alessa             Univ. Waterloo            8.44   2 
 12 Blayney-Hoffer, Ashley       Univ. Waterloo            8.45   2 
 13 Meier-Ross, Kaitlynn         Univ. Waterloo            8.48   2 
 14 Wilson-Walker, Madison       Western Univ.             9.78   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash University
================================================================
       Arena: *  7.43  04/12/2010  M. Griffiths, Ryerson Univ.                 
        Meet: !  7.58  17/01/1986  O. Smalls, Michigan State                   
  USpStdFLAT: %  7.56                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sauer, Tegan                 Univ. Waterloo            7.68  
  2 Ehrhardt, Caroline           LondonWestnTFC            7.73  
  3 Lance, Naomi                 UnattOnt.                 7.98  
  4 Castello, Daniella           Western Univ.             8.05  
  5 Wolfe, Phoebe                Univ. Waterloo            8.06  
  6 Struminski, Antonina         Western Univ.             8.09  
  7 Archer, Justine              Univ. Waterloo            8.22  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash 3 Turn Stagg University
===================================================================
       Arena: * 39.14  03/02/1979  L. Hatz, Washington DC TC                   
        Meet: ! 39.94  17/01/1986  O. Smalls, Michigan State                   
  USpStdFLAT: % 39.23                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stricelj, Caroline           Western Univ.            39.75!  1 
  2 Smith, Sydney                Western Univ.            40.67   1 
  3 Langille, Courtney           Western Univ.            41.09   1 
  4 Oulds, Ally                  Western Univ.            41.77   2 
  5 Beaudry, Megan               Western Univ.            41.91   2 
  6 Burnett, Chante              Western Univ.            42.76   3 
  7 Meier-Ross, Kaitlynn         Univ. Waterloo           43.04   3 
  8 Wolfe, Phoebe                Univ. Waterloo           44.40   4 
  9 Darmon, Kelsi                Univ. Waterloo           45.10   2 
 10 Tu, Mylene                   Univ. Waterloo           45.65   3 
 11 Wilson-Walker, Madison       Western Univ.            52.09   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
       Arena: * 1:30.54  08/01/1983  M. Killingbeck, York Univ.                
        Meet: ! 1:31.20  18/01/1985  E. Braithwaite, Univ. Toronto             
  USpStdFLAT: % 1:30.86                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Current, Kate                Western Univ.          1:34.45   1 
  2 Topp, Natalie                Western Univ.          1:35.23   1 
  3 Bronzovich, Rachel           Univ. Waterloo         1:35.62   1 
  4 Scagnetto, Olivia            Univ. Waterloo         1:39.23   2 
  5 Hewitt, Mikayla              Western Univ.          1:40.46   1 
  6 Li, Lauren                   Univ. Waterloo         1:46.48   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run University
===================================================================
       Arena: * 2:46.11  15/02/2002  K. Vermuelen, UWO                         
        Meet: ! 2:50.30  17/01/1986  C. Whiteside, Western Univ.               
  USpStdFLAT: % 2:47.30                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nowak, Emily                 McMasterUniv.          2:58.58   1 
  2 Pattison, Sydney             WilfridLaurUniv        2:59.60   1 
  3 Greenough, Madison           Univ. Waterloo         3:00.17   1 
  4 White, Jessica               Western Univ.          3:01.95   1 
  5 Rothenbroker, Meghan         McMasterUniv.          3:09.27   1 
  6 Martin, Jessica              WilfridLaurUniv        3:09.73   2 
  7 Nolan, Madeleine             Univ. Waterloo         3:10.11   2 
  8 Gascho, Jenna                WilfridLaurUniv        3:11.89   2 
  9 Segato, Emma                 WilfridLaurUniv        3:13.43   2 
 10 Marsh, Sabrina               Univ. Waterloo         3:17.57   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
       Arena: * 4:24.70  03/12/1982  J. Purola, Western Univ.                  
        Meet: ! 4:26.70  20/01/1984  J. Purola, Western Univ.                  
  USpStdFLAT: % 4:26.40                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boucher, Bettina             WilfridLaurUniv        4:46.27  
  2 Ryall, Stephanie             Univ. Waterloo         4:49.13  
  3 Laurie, Lizzy                WilfridLaurUniv        4:49.77  
  4 Randall, Alyssa              Univ. Waterloo         4:50.70  
  5 Lampard, Caroline            Western Univ.          4:51.08  
  6 Vanderkuur, Anjoli           Western Univ.          4:59.24  
  7 Dick, Hayley                 Western Univ.          5:06.21  
  8 Black, Megan                 McMasterUniv.          5:06.68  
  9 Sippel, Allison              McMasterUniv.          5:11.26  
 10 Segato, Emma                 WilfridLaurUniv        5:11.85  
 11 Gascho, Jenna                WilfridLaurUniv        5:21.91  
 12 Wildfong, Stephanie          WilfridLaurUniv        5:22.66  
 13 Teasell, Elizabeth           Western Univ.          5:30.81  
 14 Davis, Emma                  WilfridLaurUniv        5:33.95  
 15 Mead, Ellen                  WilfridLaurUniv        5:45.72  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run University
================================================================
       Arena: * 9:09.24  02/12/1989  L. Bussieres, Quebec                      
        Meet: ! 9:33.00  20/01/1984  A. Pewe, Michigan State                   
  USpStdFLAT: % 9:29.22                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boucher, Bettina             WilfridLaurUniv       10:09.57  
  2 Bouck, Victoria              LondonWestnTFC        10:16.03  
  3 Stone, Hilary                Western Univ.         10:26.08  
  4 Foran, Gabrielle             Harbour Trac          10:38.61  
  5 Gravina, Maxine              Harbour Trac          10:43.57  
  6 Cranmer-Byng, Sarah          WilfridLaurUniv       10:52.17  
  7 Fleming, Claire              WilfridLaurUniv       11:28.81  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Arena: *  8.20  30/11/1997  K. Anderson, Phoenix TC                     
        Meet: !  8.53  21/01/2012  M-E. Dugas, Corsaire-Chaparel               
  USpStdFLAT: %  8.51                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kowalchuk, Shaylyn           Excel Athlet              8.95Q  2 
  2 Zohorsky, Katie              Western Univ.             9.39Q  1 
  3 McCann, Heather              Western Univ.             9.30q  2 
  4 Millard, Claire              Western Univ.             9.31q  2 
  5 Beaudry, Katie               Western Univ.             9.45q  1 
  6 McKechnie, Hailey            Western Univ.             9.53q  1 
  7 Blayney-Hoffer, Ashley       Univ. Waterloo            9.54q  1 
  8 Gregg, Gabrielle             Western Univ.             9.67q  1 
  9 Dalcourt, Alessa             Univ. Waterloo            9.79   2 
 10 Rampton, Madeline            Western Univ.             9.81   2 
 11 Thomas, Rowan                Western Univ.             9.99   1 
 12 Horner, Ayasha               Western Univ.            10.77   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles University
================================================================
       Arena: *  8.20  30/11/1997  K. Anderson, Phoenix TC                     
        Meet: !  8.53  21/01/2012  M-E. Dugas, Corsaire-Chaparel               
  USpStdFLAT: %  8.51                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalchuk, Shaylyn           Excel Athlet              9.10  
  2 Zohorsky, Katie              Western Univ.             9.28  
  3 Millard, Claire              Western Univ.             9.29  
  4 McKechnie, Hailey            Western Univ.             9.45  
  5 Blayney-Hoffer, Ashley       Univ. Waterloo            9.84  
  6 Gregg, Gabrielle             Western Univ.             9.96  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg University
================================================================
       Arena: * 1:41.34  16/01/1993  , Windsor Lancers                         
        Meet: ! 1:41.34  16/01/1993  , Windsor Lancers                         
  USpStdFLAT: % 1:40.30                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Mustangs  'A'                               1:41.72  
  2 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                              1:45.45  
  3 Western Mustangs  'B'                               1:48.66  
  4 Waterloo Warriors  'B'                              1:49.01  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 2 Turn Stagg University
================================================================
       Arena: * 3:53.39  23/01/2010  , Western Mustangs                        
        Meet: ! 3:53.39  23/01/2010  , Western Mustangs                        
  USpStdFLAT: % 3:49.91                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Mustangs  'A'                               4:00.15  
  2 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                              4:05.52  
  3 Waterloo Warriors  'B'                              4:21.12  
 
Women High Jump University
================================================================
       Arena: * 1.83m  1978        J. White, Etobicoke TC                      
        Meet: ! 1.77m  15/01/1994  B. Bryan, Western Univ.                     
  USpStdFLAT: % 1.71m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacKenzie, Devyn             Western Univ.            1.70m  
  2 Laurie, Shaelyn              Western Univ.            1.65m  
  3 Grala, Emilia                Western Univ.            1.60m  
  4 Beaudry, Katie               Western Univ.           J1.60m  
  5 Thomas, Rowan                Western Univ.            1.50m  
  6 McCann, Heather              Western Univ.            1.45m  
 
Women Pole Vault University
================================================================
       Arena: * 4.06m  16/01/2016  R. Bone, Western Univ.                      
        Meet: ! 4.05m  17/01/2015  R. Bone, Western Univ.                      
  USpStdFLAT: % 3.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolfs, Rachael               Univ. Windsor            3.85m% 
  2 Reid, Amanda                 Western Univ.            3.40m  
  2 Magoffin, Katy               Western Univ.            3.40m  
  4 Stoyanovich, Ashley          Western Univ.            3.25m  
 
Women Long Jump University
================================================================
       Arena: * 6.09m  23/01/2010  J. Cotten, Western Univ.                    
        Meet: ! 6.09m  23/01/2010  J. Cotten, Western Univ.                    
  USpStdFLAT: % 5.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drane, Jennifer              Western Univ.            5.26m  
  2 France, Sarah                Western Univ.            5.03m  
  3 Rampton, Madeline            Western Univ.            4.95m  
  4 Sluys, Emily                 Western Univ.            4.93m  
  5 Horner, Ayasha               Western Univ.            4.92m  
  6 Stachowich, Cassidy          Univ. Waterloo           4.80m  
  7 Holland, Rachel              Western Univ.            4.79m  
 
Women Triple Jump University
================================================================
       Arena: * 12.58m  14/01/1994  K. Dinsmore, Univ. Windsor                 
        Meet: ! 12.81m  17/01/2015  C. Ehrhardt, Western Univ.                 
  USpStdFLAT: % 11.88m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dane, Riley                  Western Univ.           11.28m  
  2 Drane, Jennifer              Western Univ.           10.75m  
  3 Maslak, Annie                Western Univ.           10.42m  
  4 Sluys, Emily                 Western Univ.           10.39m  
  5 France, Sarah                Western Univ.           10.11m  
 
Women Shot Put University
================================================================
       Arena: * 15.53m  20/01/1984  V. Fisher, Michigan State                  
        Meet: ! 17.71m  11/01/2003  L. Tunks, London-Western TC                
  USpStdFLAT: % 13.63m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shepard, Stephanie           Western Univ.           12.86m  
  2 Amofah, Ashley               Western Univ.           12.59m  
  3 Good, Emily                  Western Univ.           12.48m  
  4 Timmons, Ainslie             Western Univ.           11.62m  
  5 Beaudry, Katie               Western Univ.            9.79m  
  6 Rampton, Madeline            Western Univ.            9.38m  
  7 McCann, Heather              Western Univ.            9.27m  
  8 Mustapha, Raba               Univ. Windsor            8.77m  
  9 Grala, Emilia                Western Univ.            8.55m  
 10 Horner, Ayasha               Western Univ.            8.30m  
 11 Thomas, Rowan                Western Univ.            7.80m  
 
Women Weight Throw University
================================================================
       Arena: * 17.84m  22/01/2011  C. Appiah, York Univ.                      
        Meet: ! 17.84m  22/01/2011  C. Appiah, York Univ.                      
  USpStdFLAT: % 16.81m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diebold, Hannah              Western Univ.           15.30m  
  2 Shepard, Stephanie           Western Univ.           14.74m  
  3 Amofah, Ashley               Western Univ.           13.78m  
  4 Mustapha, Raba               Univ. Windsor           13.65m  
  5 Timmons, Ainslie             Western Univ.           13.64m  
  6 Jantzi, Brindley             Western Univ.           13.55m  
  7 Good, Emily                  Western Univ.           12.26m  
  8 Smith, Hunter                Western Univ.           10.60m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trott-McDermott, Jack        LondonWestnTFC            9.40  
  2 King, Own                    StThomasLTFC              9.56  
  3 Oprenchock, Dylen            StThomasLTFC             10.02  
  4 Gibson, Connor               LondonWestnTFC           10.69  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trott-McDermott, Jack        LondonWestnTFC           32.51  
  2 Oprenchock, Dylen            StThomasLTFC             33.15  
  3 King, Own                    StThomasLTFC             33.67  
  4 Gibson, Connor               LondonWestnTFC           37.62  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Lincoln             LondonWestnTFC         2:42.17  
  2 Collins, Preston             LondonWestnTFC         2:59.19  
  3 Oprenchock, Dylen            StThomasLTFC           3:00.08  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Acker, Maximus           LondonWestnTFC         6:33.92  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trott-McDermott, Jack        LondonWestnTFC           12.20  
  2 Van Acker, Maximus           LondonWestnTFC           13.53  
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caley, Reid                  LondonWestnTFC           1.15m  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Preston             LondonWestnTFC           3.54m  
  2 Collins, Lincoln             LondonWestnTFC           3.30m  
  3 Van Acker, Maximus           LondonWestnTFC           3.15m  
  4 Caley, Reid                  LondonWestnTFC           3.09m  
  5 Gibson, Connor               LondonWestnTFC           2.89m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caughy, Ryan                 SaugeenTFC                7.72  
  2 Angerilli, Adam              SpeedRiverTFC             7.73  
  3 Nembhard, Andre              Brantford TC              7.81  
  4 Abey, Ryan                   LondonWestnTFC            7.85  
  5 Belanger, Dylen              StThomasLTFC              8.14  
  6 Cleaves, Spencer             Brantford TC              8.23  
  7 MacLean, Connor              LondonWestnTFC            8.77  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angerilli, Adam              SpeedRiverTFC            25.24   1 
  2 Abey, Ryan                   LondonWestnTFC           25.34   2 
  3 Caughy, Ryan                 SaugeenTFC               25.64   1 
  4 Belanger, Dylen              StThomasLTFC             26.88   1 
  5 Waldmann, Noah               SaugeenTFC               27.41   2 
  6 Cleaves, Spencer             Brantford TC             28.47   2 
  7 MacLean, Connor              LondonWestnTFC           28.66   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fabi, Aaron                  Brantford TC           2:13.52  
  2 Waldmann, Noah               SaugeenTFC             2:33.72  
  3 McCandless, Joshua           StThomasLTFC           2:41.13  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Ian                   LondonWestnTFC         4:47.36  
  2 Belanger, Harrison           StThomasLTFC           4:49.69  
  3 Vanderberg, Andrew           SpeedRiverTFC          4:58.93  
  4 Litman, Mitchell             Brantford TC           4:59.36  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belanger, Dylen              StThomasLTFC              9.51  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nembhard, Andre              Brantford TC             5.05m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lippert, Jackson             LondonWestnTFC            7.63   1 
  1 McIntosh, Austin             LondonWestnTFC            7.63   2 
  3 Cruz, Ethan                  LondonWestnTFC            7.67   2 
  4 Smith, Ryan                  LondonWestnTFC            7.78   1 
  5 Russell, Thomas              LondonWestnTFC            8.07   1 
  5 Hossack, Ethan               Brantford TC              8.07   2 
  7 Mitchell, Jack               LondonWestnTFC            8.26   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Austin             LondonWestnTFC           24.95   2 
  2 Smith, Ryan                  LondonWestnTFC           25.81   2 
  3 Russell, Thomas              LondonWestnTFC           25.89   1 
  4 Lippert, Jackson             LondonWestnTFC           26.17   1 
  5 Hossack, Ethan               Brantford TC             26.88   2 
  6 Mitchell, Jack               LondonWestnTFC           27.86   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Evan                  LondonWestnTFC         2:01.30  
  2 Hill, Eric                   LondonWestnTFC         2:05.25  
  3 Khan, Daniel                 SaugeenTFC             2:07.48  
  4 Pentland, Ethan              Unattached             2:07.63  
  5 Rand, Rylan                  LondonWestnTFC         2:23.11  
 -- Cotter, Josh                 NithRiverRunnrs            DNF  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zelek, Joshua                HuronPerthWind         4:02.27  
  2 Koyanagi, Kyle               LondonWestnTFC         4:02.49  
  3 Fitzgerald, Liam             SaugeenTFC             4:25.66  
  4 Lynk, Matthew                LondonWestnTFC         4:47.38  
  5 Gustin, Will                 Brantford TC           4:53.43  
  6 Frey, Noah                   Brantford TC           5:23.85  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Owen               LondonWestnTFC           10.45  
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilstorf, Scott              SaugeenTFC               1.75m  
  2 Keeling, Caleb               SaugeenTFC              J1.75m  
 -- Cruz, Ethan                  LondonWestnTFC              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Owen               LondonWestnTFC           3.31m  
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Aidan              LondonWestnTFC           5.45m  
  2 McIntosh, Austin             LondonWestnTFC           5.07m  
  3 Smith, Ryan                  LondonWestnTFC           5.03m  
  4 Lippert, Jackson             LondonWestnTFC           4.97m  
  5 Keeling, Caleb               SaugeenTFC               4.83m  
 
Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacklin, Ryan                SaugeenTFC              14.96m  
  2 Elliott, Jeremy              SaugeenTFC              14.40m  
  3 Panhuis, Christian           LondonWestnTFC          13.40m  
  4 Garrett, Ryan                LondonWestnTFC          11.09m  
 
Boys Weight Throw Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jeremy              SaugeenTFC              18.10m  
  2 Linington, Josh              Brantford TC            16.38m  
  3 Burr, Toren                  Brantford TC            15.60m  
  4 Lewis, Jordan                ProjectAthTF            14.22m  
  5 Garrett, Ryan                LondonWestnTFC          13.21m  
  6 Panhuis, Christian           LondonWestnTFC          12.01m  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Will                LondonWestnTFC         2:03.24  
  2 Zoysa, Trevone               Brantford TC           2:06.26  
  3 Clarke, Jake                 SaugeenTFC             2:07.23  
  4 Palmer, Jordan               StThomasLTFC           2:14.56  
  5 Ogilvie, Liam                SpeedRiverTFC          2:14.67  
  6 Schmidt, Adam                SpeedRiverTFC          2:15.68  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aseltine, Ian                UnattOnt.              2:10.40  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murch, Zachary               SpeedRiverTFC             7.42  
  2 Garrett, Mason               Brantford TC              7.48  
  3 Clark, Liam                  StThomasLTFC              7.53  
  4 Wiles, Jared                 LondonWestnTFC            7.73  
  5 Cornwell, Aidan              LondonWestnTFC            7.91  
  6 O'Rourke, Cooper             WindsorLTFC               8.03  
  7 Hong, Tommy                  LondonWestnTFC            8.08  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garrett, Mason               Brantford TC             23.65   1 
  2 Murch, Zachary               SpeedRiverTFC            23.78   1 
  3 Clark, Liam                  StThomasLTFC             24.22   2 
  4 Smyth, Tanner                StThomasLTFC             24.74   1 
  5 Wiles, Jared                 LondonWestnTFC           25.46   2 
  6 O'Rourke, Cooper             WindsorLTFC              26.69   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Liam                SpeedRiverTFC          4:28.70  
  2 Schmidt, Adam                SpeedRiverTFC          4:41.81  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Austin               LondonWestnTFC            8.95  
  2 Smyth, Tanner                StThomasLTFC              8.98  
  3 Clark, Liam                  StThomasLTFC              9.01  
  4 Mather, Joshua               LondonWestnTFC            9.22  
  5 Veroude, Matthew             LondonWestnTFC            9.45  
  6 Van Der Ploeg, Rienk         LondonWestnTFC            9.46  
  7 Shaw, James                  WindsorLTFC               9.62  
  8 Hong, Tommy                  LondonWestnTFC           11.19  
 
Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Calum               Unattached               1.80m  
  2 Smyth, Tanner                StThomasLTFC             1.75m  
  3 Campbell, Mason              LondonWestnTFC          J1.75m  
  4 Shaw, James                  WindsorLTFC              1.50m  
 
Men Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Veroude, Matthew             LondonWestnTFC           3.66m  
  2 McLeod, Austin               LondonWestnTFC           3.51m  
  3 Toth, Robert                 LondonWestnTFC           3.31m  
  4 Mather, Joshua               LondonWestnTFC          J3.31m  
 
Men Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Der Ploeg, Rienk         LondonWestnTFC           5.20m  
 
Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Der Ploeg, Rienk         LondonWestnTFC          10.50m  
  2 Hong, Tommy                  LondonWestnTFC           6.99m  
 
Men Weight Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Matthew              York Univ.              12.88m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, David                 Brantford TC              8.03  
  2 Salomons, Cody               LondonWestnTFC            8.72  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Liam                 SpeedRiverTFC            24.79  
  2 Smith, David                 Brantford TC             26.09  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naim, Ahad                   NewmarketHuskTC        4:25.57  
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savic, Milos                 Unattached               4.91m  
  2 Beaudoin, Shawn              WindsorLTFC              3.81m  
 
Men Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salomons, Cody               LondonWestnTFC           5.45m  
 
Men Weight Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belkwell, Cole               Brantford TC            14.16m  
  2 Bonelli, Luke                LondonWestnTFC          10.86m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Alumni
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granillo, Elias              StThomasLTFC              7.19  
  2 Wason, Miguel                Unattached                7.26  
  3 Bell, Riley                  StThomasLTFC              7.45  
  4 Betty, Trevino               Western Univ.             7.91  
  5 Grainge, Aaron               UnattOnt.                 8.20  
  6 Cattet, Luke                 Unattached                8.46  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Arena: *  6.76  21/01/1982  D. Williams, York Univ./Michigan TC         
        Meet: !  6.79  17/01/2015  A. Bowman, London-Western TC                
  USpStdFLAT: %  6.87                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Matthew                Western Univ.             7.03Q  2 
  2 Sinden, Kyle                 Univ. Guelph              7.08Q  1 
  3 Noble, Hunter                Western Univ.             7.18q  2 
  4 Barnes, Cole                 LondonWestnTFC            7.23q  1 
  5 Miguel, Paulo                Univ. Waterloo            7.25q  2 
  6 Alao, Seyi                   Univ. Waterloo            7.30q  2 
  7 Lorentz, Joshua              Univ. Waterloo            7.31q  1 
  8 To, Justin                   Univ. Waterloo            7.46q  1 
  9 Fennell, Sam                 Western Univ.            J7.46   1 
 -- Nalywaiko, Adam              Western Univ.               DQ   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash University
================================================================
       Arena: *  6.76  21/01/1982  D. Williams, York Univ./Michigan TC         
        Meet: !  6.79  17/01/2015  A. Bowman, London-Western TC                
  USpStdFLAT: %  6.87                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chan, Matthew                Western Univ.             7.01  
  2 Noble, Hunter                Western Univ.             7.13  
  3 Sinden, Kyle                 Univ. Guelph              7.19  
  4 Barnes, Cole                 LondonWestnTFC            7.26  
  5 Miguel, Paulo                Univ. Waterloo            7.29  
  6 Alao, Seyi                   Univ. Waterloo            7.31  
  7 To, Justin                   Univ. Waterloo            7.46  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash 3 Turn Stagg University
===================================================================
       Arena: * 34.24  04/02/1978  J. Grace, Univ. Michigan                    
        Meet: ! 34.41  24/01/2009  L. Hanna, Unv. Detroit-Mercy                
  USpStdFLAT: % 34.39                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abdulahi, Ramzi              Western Univ.            34.45   1 
  2 Mabbott, Jordan              Western Univ.            35.45   2 
  3 Nice, Kyle                   Western Univ.            35.89   2 
  4 Lorentz, Joshua              Univ. Waterloo           36.10   1 
  5 Babcock, Owen                Univ. Waterloo           36.36   2 
  6 Cherniak, Greg               Western Univ.            36.67   3 
  7 Forde, Brendan               Western Univ.            36.86   3 
  8 Leblanc, Devin               Western Univ.            37.03   4 
  9 Grismer, Austin              Univ. Waterloo           38.51   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
       Arena: * 1:19.14  03/12/1988  G. Bertram, Ashland College               
        Meet: ! 1:19.20  18/01/1985  P. Osland, Univ. Toronto                  
  USpStdFLAT: % 1:19.84                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Mac                Western Univ.          1:23.69   1 
  2 Costello, Brendan            Western Univ.          1:24.05   1 
  3 Ryckman, Matthew             Western Univ.          1:24.45   1 
  4 Mehta, Ryley                 Western Univ.          1:24.81   1 
  5 Yaeger, Luke                 McMasterUniv.          1:24.95   1 
  6 Goldberg, Akiva              Univ. Waterloo         1:25.06   2 
  7 Flach, Nathan                Univ. Waterloo         1:25.62   2 
  8 Antczak, Bartosz             Univ. Waterloo         1:26.57   2 
  9 Matan, Adam                  Western Univ.          1:28.72   3 
 10 Bruhjell, Michael            Western Univ.          1:29.15   3 
 11 Bari, Asad                   WilfridLaurUniv        1:29.50   3 
 12 Shepherd, Bradley            Western Univ.          1:31.66   2 
 13 Lytle, Tim                   WilfridLaurUniv        1:35.42   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run University
===================================================================
       Arena: * 2:26.40  18/01/1987  H. Mitro, Univ. Waterloo                  
        Meet: ! 2:26.40  18/01/1987  H. Mitro, Univ. Waterloo                  
  USpStdFLAT: % 2:24.98                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Akiva              Univ. Waterloo         2:30.90   1 
  2 McGillivray, Joshua          McMasterUniv.          2:31.17   1 
  3 Napier, Matthew              McMasterUniv.          2:31.71   1 
  4 Danayan, Gregory             Western Univ.          2:32.03   1 
  5 Were, Ryan                   McMasterUniv.          2:36.25   1 
  6 Bedi, Nick                   Univ. Waterloo         2:38.25   2 
  7 Bari, Asad                   WilfridLaurUniv        2:52.62   2 
  8 Halbertsma, Emrys            WilfridLaurUniv        2:53.94   2 
  9 Jeffrey, Nathan              WilfridLaurUniv        2:57.71   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================
       Arena: * 3:47.55  21/01/2017  J. Sheffar, Western Univ.                 
        Meet: ! 3:47.55  21/01/2017  J. Sheffar, Western Univ                  
  USpStdFLAT: % 3:49.84                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheffar, Jack                Western Univ.          3:50.46   1 
  2 Andrin, Hunter               LondonWestnTFC         4:00.06   1 
  3 Macpherson, Eric             McMasterUniv.          4:01.01   1 
  4 Kondrat, Nick                McMasterUniv.          4:01.82   1 
  5 Deane, Patrick               McMasterUniv.          4:03.42   1 
  6 Brar, Dilan                  Western Univ.          4:04.59   1 
  7 Alick, Dylan                 McMasterUniv.          4:04.66   2 
  8 Favero, Jonathan             McMasterUniv.          4:06.68   1 
  9 Gauthier, Mathieu            Western Univ.          4:07.20   2 
 10 Drover, Alex                 McMasterUniv.          4:07.35   1 
 11 Tyrell, Ryan                 McMasterUniv.          4:08.77   2 
 12 De Jong, Aaron               McMasterUniv.          4:09.89   2 
 13 Lai, Jeremie                 McMasterUniv.          4:11.26   2 
 14 Tyrell, Justyn               McMasterUniv.          4:11.56   2 
 15 Luke, Sean                   Western Univ.          4:11.92   2 
 16 Wood, Carter                 Western Univ.          4:12.48   1 
 17 Cornwall, Taylor             McMasterUniv.          4:14.05   2 
 18 Broekhuyse, Alex             Western Univ.          4:14.65   1 
 19 McArthur, Matthew            McMasterUniv.          4:15.90   2 
 20 Charanduk, Mike              WilfridLaurUniv        4:20.24   2 
 21 Fernandes, Isaiah            Western Univ.          4:21.44   2 
 22 Sheeler, Matt                Western Univ.          4:22.87   1 
 23 Sheeler, Brad                Western Univ.          4:24.54   2 
 -- Moodie, Triphon              TorontoWA                  DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run University
================================================================
       Arena: * 8:11.80  02/12/1989  H. Mitro, Toronto OC                      
        Meet: ! 8:19.01  16/01/2016  C. Darlington, McMaster Univ.             
  USpStdFLAT: % 8:16.02                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balestrini, Chris            Unattached             8:30.16  
  2 Parrot-Migas, Phil           UnattOnt.              8:42.83  
  3 Moodie, Triphon              TorontoWA              8:50.64  
  4 O'Donnell, Ian               Univ. Waterloo         8:55.73  
  5 Masters, Brendan             WilfridLaurUniv        9:13.19  
  6 Hardy, Joey                  WilfridLaurUniv        9:23.32  
 -- Ubene, Evan                  McMasterUniv.              DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles University
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Arena: *  7.85  06/01/1985  M. McKoy, York Univ.                        
        Meet: !  7.68  17/01/2015  D. Warner, London-Western TC                
  USpStdFLAT: %  8.23                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butcher, Locky               Western Univ.             8.60q 
  2 Dooley, Ryan                 Western Univ.             8.70q 
  3 Beaudoin, Shawn              WindsorLTFC               8.84q 
  4 Spangenberg, Greg            Western Univ.             9.01q 
  5 Croley, Keagan               Western Univ.             9.09q 
  6 Schan, Steven                Western Univ.             9.20q 
  7 Farmer, Adam                 Western Univ.             9.28q 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles University
================================================================
       Arena: *  7.85  06/01/1985  M. McKoy, York Univ.                        
        Meet: !  7.68  17/01/2015  D. Warner, London-Western TC                
  USpStdFLAT: %  8.23                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Butcher, Locky               Western Univ.             8.40  
  2 Dooley, Ryan                 Western Univ.             8.66  
  3 Schan, Steven                Western Univ.             9.18  
  4 Farmer, Adam                 Western Univ.             9.20  
  5 Spangenberg, Greg            Western Univ.             9.22  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg University
================================================================
       Arena: * 1:28.84  18/01/1992  , Windsor Lancers                         
        Meet: ! 1:28.84  18/01/1992  , Windsor Lancers                         
  USpStdFLAT: % 1:29.11                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Mustangs  'A'                               1:29.41  
  2 Western Mustangs  'B'                               1:32.44  
  3 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                              1:32.90  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 2 Turn Stagg University
===================================================================
       Arena: * 3:18.90  18/01/1985  , Western Mustangs                        
        Meet: ! 3:18.90  18/01/1985  , Western Mustangs                        
  USpStdFLAT: % 3:20.36                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Mustangs  'A'                               3:25.88   1 
  2 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                              3:26.86   1 
  3 Laurier Golden Hawks  'A'                           3:51.91   1 
 -- Western Mustangs  'B'                                   DNF   2 
 
Men High Jump University
================================================================
       Arena: * 2.15m  1996        P. Carabello, Univ. Detroit-Mercy           
        Meet: ! 2.14m  21/01/1985  T. Patulski, Central Michigan Univ.         
  USpStdFLAT: % 2.06m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butcher, Locky               Western Univ.            1.95m  
  2 Kambamba, Bleska             Western Univ.           J1.95m  
  3 Nightingale, David           Univ. Waterloo          J1.95m  
  4 Davidson, Solomon            Univ. Waterloo           1.90m  
  5 Virk, Dilveer                Univ. Waterloo           1.85m  
  6 Cowan, Sam                   Western Univ.            1.80m  
  7 Farmer, Adam                 Western Univ.            1.70m  
  8 Fennell, Sam                 Western Univ.            1.60m  
 
Men Pole Vault University
================================================================
       Arena: * 5.35m  04/12/1993  D. Wood, York Univ.                         
        Meet: ! 4.81m  19/01/2013  M. Diston, Western Univ.                    
  USpStdFLAT: % 4.81m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gleason, Daniel              Western Univ.            4.81m! 
  2 Choja, Brian                 Western Univ.            4.51m  
  3 Cowan, Eric                  Western Univ.            4.26m  
  4 Christopher, Nick            Western Univ.            4.11m  
 
Men Long Jump University
================================================================
       Arena: * 7.45m  14/01/1995  T. Betty, Western Univ.                     
        Meet: ! 7.57m  19/01/2013  T. Stewart, London-Western TC               
  USpStdFLAT: % 7.14m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balogun, Jonathan            Western Univ.            7.08m  
  2 Ahne, Joerg                  Univ. Waterloo           7.05m  
  3 Evans, Ryan                  Western Univ.            6.01m  
  4 Williams, Jamal              Western Univ.            6.00m  
  5 Fennell, Sam                 Western Univ.            5.92m  
  6 Bell, Joseph                 Western Univ.            5.83m  
  7 Farmer, Adam                 Western Univ.            5.62m  
 
Men Triple Jump University
================================================================
       Arena: * 15.42m  04/12/1976  D. Trowell, Tennessee Tech.                
        Meet: ! 14.88m  14/01/1995  S. Norris                                  
  USpStdFLAT: % 14.64m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Billings, Scott              Western Univ.           13.84m  
  2 Kang, Richard                Univ. Waterloo          13.11m  
  3 Weinstein, Josh              Western Univ.           12.75m  
 
Men Shot Put University
================================================================
       Arena: * 18.06m  21/01/2012  T. Hendry, Univ. Guelph                    
        Meet: ! 18.06m  21/01/2012  T. Hendry, Univ. Guelph                    
  USpStdFLAT: % 16.36m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Stuart              Western Univ.           15.12m  
  2 Fabi, Fred                   Western Univ.           11.90m  
  3 Evans, Ryan                  Western Univ.           10.54m  
 
Men Weight Throw University
================================================================
       Arena: * 19.69m  21/01/2012  D. Novia, York Univ.                       
        Meet: ! 20.54m  17/01/2015  D. Novia, York Univ.                       
  USpStdFLAT: % 17.95m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Stuart              Western Univ.           14.12m  
 
              Combined Team Scores - University - 30 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Mustangs           618        2) Waterloo Warriors         175   
    3) Laurier Golden Hawks        59        4) McMaster Marauders         55   
    5) LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.       29        6) Windsor Lancers            16   
    7) Unattached Ontario          14        8) EXCEL ATHLETIKA            10   
    9) HARBOUR TRACK - HAMILTON     9       10) University of Guelph        6   
   10) Toronto West Athletics       6                                           

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account