• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

Harriers Spring Classic

Victoria, BC
May 8th, 2021

Heat 1: Men's 800m
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DOB  EVENT TIME
1 Joseph Robertson M 2000 800 01:59.6
2 Liam Stanley M 1997 800 02:00.4
3 Basil Parkins M 2004 800 02:02.0
4 Cooper Langard M 2001 800 2:05
             
HEAT 2: Men's 800m
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DOB  EVENT TIME
2 Owen Sandquist-Sherman M 2007 800 02:11.1
Theo Serowka M 2006 800 02:09.6
Jesse Lamarche M 2005 800 02:14.7
Carl-Philip Leipoldt M 2005 800 02:14.9
             
HEAT 3: Men's 800m
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DOB  EVENT TIME
1 Max McArthur M 2010 800 02:39.6
2 Theodore Difelice-Oinonen M 2009 800 02:40.3
3 Liam Hill M 2008 800 02:41.6
4 Max Arndt M 2009 800 02:41.9
5 Alex Sikkel M 2009 800 03:04.8
6 Evan Sikkel M 2013 800 03:05.6
             
HEAT 4: Women's 800m
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DOB  EVENT TIME
1 Angelina Shandro F 2002 800 02:15.9
2 Alexa Dow F 2007 800 02:16.2
3 Clara Chudley F 2007 800 02:21.4
             
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DOB  EVENT TIME
1 Grace Fulton F 2003 800 02:28.3
2 Marin O'Regan F 2007 800 02:31.6
3 Mady Eames F 2006 800 02:32.5
4 Vesna Mackillop F 2008 800 02:36.1
5 Sarah Bryan F 2001 800 02:43.8
6 Ella Sykes F 2008 800 02:49.1
             
Heat 5: Boys' 600m
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DOB  EVENT TIME
1 Noah Sexton M 2011 600 01:58.9
2 Rhys Beare M 2011 600 02:00.8
3 Porter Lowther M 2011 600 02:06.0
4 Jacob Minter M 2009 600 02:07.2
5 Samson Jr Haire M 2012 600 02:27.7
             
Heat 6: Girls' 600m
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DOB  EVENT TIME
1 Jane Serowka F 2010 600 02:03.4
2 Clara Pressello F 2010 600 02:06.1
3 Natalie Difelice-Oinonen F 2011 600 02:07.9
4 Piper Geddes F 2011 600 02:19.2
5 Linnea Wolf F 2010 600 02:20.1
6 Lauren Arndt F 2011 600 2:20
7 Ada Seebaran F 2006 600 03:11.6
             
Heat 8: Women's 1500m
8 FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DOB  EVENT TIME
1 Angelina  Shandro F 2002 PACER 05:02.3
2 Lucia Palma F 2003 1500 05:04.3
3 Emma Vizina F 2004 1500 05:12.0
4 Olivia Hopkins F 2003 1500 05:39.2
             
Heat 9 Men's 1500m
9 FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DOB  EVENT TIME
1 Michael Barber M 2000 1500 04:03.6
2 Nicola Patti M 2003 1500 04:21.2
3 Julian Cameron M 2004 1500 04:30.7
4 Ethan Nozick M 2007 1500 04:44.1
5 Jordan Cheung M 1997 1500 05:13.5
6 Daniel Wan M 2001 1500 05:24.9

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.