• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Penn State National Open

State College, US
January 31 - February 1, 2020

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2020 05:47 PM
                       Penn State National Invitational                        
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Kiara              JR Norfolk Stat              7.28Q  1 
  2 Elliott, Jaliyah          SR Youngstown S              7.37Q  4 
  3 Johnson, Crystal          SO Towson                    7.45Q  2 
  4 Roxborough, Shyvonne       0 Guelph                    7.50Q  3  7.494
  4 Parker-Love, DaJah        SO Norfolk Stat              7.50Q  5  7.494
  6 Bowers, Jahniya           FR Youngstown S              7.47Q  2 
  7 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     JR Penn State                7.52Q  5 
  8 Madogo, Jacqueline           Guelph                    7.53Q  3 
  9 Aminu, Jaylyn             JR Pittsburgh                7.60Q  4 
 10 Brooks, Isis              JR Hampton                   7.73Q  1 
 11 Riggins, Christina        SO Towson                    7.61q  2 
 12 Henderson, Suerethia      SO Youngstown S              7.62q  2 
 13 Johnson, Genaya           SR Pittsburgh                7.67q  3  7.664
 14 Middleton, Taylor         SR Pittsburgh                7.67q  2  7.665
 15 Davis, Von                 0 Guelph                    7.68q  2  7.673
 16 Burton, Shamika           SO Towson                    7.68q  5  7.680
 17 Thomas, Amariah           SO Penn State                7.69   4 
 18 Smith, Jaida              SO Maryland                  7.70   5 
 19 Gravely, De'Niya          FR Norfolk Stat              7.71   4 
 20 Evankovich, Bethany       SR Duquesne                  7.72   4 
 21 Terry, Sha'londa          JR Indiana Tech              7.74   3  7.736
 21 Jones, Jacqueline         FR Hampton                   7.74   5  7.736
 23 Mack, Bria                JR Maryland                  7.74   3  7.740
 24 Armstrong, Zaria           0 Guelph                    7.75   1  7.743
 24 Crews, Mylan              SO Saint Franci              7.75   5  7.743
 26 Moore, Jalurah            SO Saint Franci              7.75   4  7.746
 27 Madson, Jane              FR Penn State                7.77   1 
 28 O'Neal, Pharist           JR UMBC                      7.78   1  7.778
 29 Barnes, Kayla             JR Mount St. Ma              7.78   3  7.779
 30 Graybill, Leah            FR Shippensburg              7.78   1  7.780
 31 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      FR Saint Franci              7.81   3 
 32 Palmer, Cassidy           JR Georgetown                7.86   4 
 33 Bercheni, Gariana         SR Ashland                   7.92   2 
 34 Buddendeck, Hallie        JR Binghamton                7.93   2 
 35 Onyebadi, Petronilla      FR UMBC                      7.94   3 
 36 Davies, Edeline           FR UMBC                      7.95   5 
 37 Walker, Genesis           SO Rider                     7.99   5 
 38 Koopman, Audra            JR Penn State                8.01   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Grant, Kiara              JR Norfolk Stat              7.27Q  2 
  2 Elliott, Jaliyah          SR Youngstown S              7.37Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Crystal          SO Towson                    7.42q  1  7.413
  4 Madogo, Jacqueline           Guelph                    7.42q  2  7.416
  5 Roxborough, Shyvonne       0 Guelph                    7.46q  2 
  6 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     JR Penn State                7.47q  1 
  7 Bowers, Jahniya           FR Youngstown S              7.49q  1 
  8 Burton, Shamika           SO Towson                    7.54q  2 
  9 Aminu, Jaylyn             JR Pittsburgh                7.55   2 
 10 Parker-Love, DaJah        SO Norfolk Stat              7.57   2 
 11 Riggins, Christina        SO Towson                    7.61   1 
 12 Henderson, Suerethia      SO Youngstown S              7.63   2 
 13 Middleton, Taylor         SR Pittsburgh                7.66   1 
 14 Davis, Von                 0 Guelph                    7.69   1 
 15 Johnson, Genaya           SR Pittsburgh                7.70   2 
 16 Brooks, Isis              JR Hampton                   7.73   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Kiara              JR Norfolk Stat              7.20  
  2 Elliott, Jaliyah          SR Youngstown S              7.34  
  3 Johnson, Crystal          SO Towson                    7.40  
  4 Roxborough, Shyvonne       0 Guelph                    7.44  
  5 Madogo, Jacqueline           Guelph                    7.45  
  6 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     JR Penn State                7.48  
  7 Bowers, Jahniya           FR Youngstown S              7.52  
  8 Burton, Shamika           SO Towson                    7.52  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 4 Sections
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Kiara              JR Norfolk Stat             23.66   1 
  2 Parker-Love, DaJah        SO Norfolk Stat             23.84   1 
  3 Lester, Kiara             SR Penn State               24.09   1  24.087
  3 Scherer, Nikki            JR Pittsburgh               24.09   2  24.087
  5 Aminu, Jaylyn             JR Pittsburgh               24.41   3 
  6 Willis, Meredith          SR James Madiso             24.44   2 
  7 Madson, Jane              FR Penn State               24.67   3 
  8 Brooks, Isis              JR Hampton                  24.68   1 
  9 Madogo, Jacqueline           Guelph                   24.69   3 
 10 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     JR Penn State               24.88   3 
 11 Barnes, Kayla             JR Mount St. Ma             25.60   2 
 12 Jackson, Dominique        SO Binghamton               25.72   3 
 -- Johnson, Crystal          SO Towson                     DNF   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Destiny             JR Maryland                 24.63   2 
  2 Leonard, Jaelan           SR Hampton                  24.78   1 
  3 Johnson, Genaya           SR Pittsburgh               24.91   1 
  4 Gravely, De'Niya          FR Norfolk Stat             24.99   2 
  5 Gray, Imani               SO Maryland                 25.07   2 
  6 Hinds, Sashana            SR Hampton                  25.08   3 
  7 Terry, Sha'londa          JR Indiana Tech             25.12   3 
  8 Villarini, Amy               Unattached               25.13   4 
  9 Moore, Jalurah            SO Saint Franci             25.31   3 
 10 Jones, Jacqueline         FR Hampton                  25.32   1 
 11 Burton, Shamika           SO Towson                   25.39   4 
 12 Bruno, Rachel             JR Shippensburg             25.40   4 
 13 Riggins, Christina        SO Towson                   25.58   5 
 14 Graybill, Leah            FR Shippensburg             25.61   1 
 15 Ahiarakwe, Flora          SO Pittsburgh               25.77   5 
 16 Faa, Priscilla            JR Buffalo                  25.78   6 
 17 Smith, Chelsea            SO Georgetown               25.83   5  25.827
 18 Crews, Mylan              SO Saint Franci             25.83   3  25.829
 19 Davies, Edeline           FR UMBC                     25.84   2 
 20 Berkeley, Haley           SR Richmond                 25.93   6 
 21 O'Neal, Pharist           JR UMBC                     25.99   3 
 22 Walker, Genesis           SO Rider                    26.09   4 
 23 Armstrong, Zaria           0 Guelph                   26.17   6 
 24 Rose, Michaela            FR West Virgini             26.36   5 
 25 Hupalo, Ekaterina         SO Penn State               26.44   6 
 26 Osley, Desirae            SR La Salle                 26.83   5 
 27 Obichere, Chibugo         FR Penn State               27.72   6 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 38.58  2018        Courtney Blanden, Virginia Tech             
        Meet: M 39.39  2019        Elena Brown-Soler, Penn                     
         PSU: P 37.13  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherar, Zoe                0 Guelph                   37.79F  1 
  2 Drayton, Maya             FR Georgetown               39.34M  2 
  3 Hamilton, Tessa            0 Guelph                   39.54   1 
  4 Roxborough, Shyvonne       0 Guelph                   40.09   1 
  5 Accius, Tamar             SO Richmond                 40.23   3 
  6 Boug, Tyra                   Guelph                   40.28   2 
  7 Daley, Collese            JR UMBC                     40.47   3 
  8 Palmer, Cassidy           JR Georgetown               40.48   4 
  9 Davis, Von                 0 Guelph                   40.50   2 
 10 Leger, Kendra                Guelph                   40.82   3  40.811
 11 Ross, Kamryn              FR Richmond                 40.82   4  40.818
 12 Miller, Rachel            JR Ashland                  41.11   4 
 13 Davis, Cheyanne           SO Ashland                  41.32   5 
 14 Sellers, Siani            SR Towson                   41.69   4 
 15 Bercheni, Gariana         SR Ashland                  42.08   3 
 16 Chen, Asia                JR Towson                   42.09   5 
 17 Francis, Shelby           SR Towson                   42.59   4 
 18 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SR Towson                   43.96   5 
 19 Penda, Helnsarah          SR Towson                   45.49   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
         PSU: P 52.14  2019        Alexis Holmes                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swierbut, Carly           FR William and              56.28   2 
  2 Gersch, Victoria          JR William and              56.42   1 
  3 Leech, Alexis             JR Pittsburgh               57.19   1  57.184
  4 Yingst, Maddi             JR Ashland                  57.19   2  57.190
  5 Lack, Bailey              SR Akron                    57.67   2 
  6 Cassens, Stephanie        SO Binghamton               57.70   5 
  7 Graybill, Leah            FR Shippensburg             58.17   1 
  8 Fischer, Valerie          FR Bucknell                 58.25   4 
  9 Bruno, Rachel             JR Shippensburg             58.26   4 
 10 Perrier, Katriel          SO Buffalo                  58.29   5 
 11 Constantine, Tessa        SO West Virgini             58.43   4 
 12 Smith, Chelsea            SO Georgetown               58.44   5  58.433
 13 Lunger, Emily             SO Saint Franci             58.44   5  58.438
 14 Batiste, Iman             SR Akron                    58.44   4  58.440
 15 Ahiarakwe, Flora          SO Pittsburgh               58.48   1 
 16 Ilelaboye, Mary           SO Rider                    58.55   3 
 17 Miller, Farrah            FR Rider                    58.62   3 
 18 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda       FR Saint Franci             58.75   3 
 19 Castellano, Jessie        FR Bucknell                 58.97   3 
 20 Beneducci, Gabrielle      FR Richmond                 59.00   5 
 21 Johnson, Tori             SR UMBC                     59.03   3 
 22 Castronovo, Sophia        SO Rider                    59.18   2 
 23 Sandy, Bryann             JR Georgetown               59.36   5 
 24 Hemmings, Semoy           SR Findlay                  59.84   4 
 25 Evans, Alysha             SR Hampton                  59.97   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 4 Sections
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
         PSU: P 52.14  2019        Alexis Holmes                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pride, Malika             JR Norfolk Stat             53.81   1 
  2 Lester, Kiara             SR Penn State               54.27   1 
  3 Evankovich, Bethany       SR Duquesne                 54.48   2 
  4 Scherer, Nikki            JR Pittsburgh               54.97   1 
  5 Leonard, Jaelan           SR Hampton                  55.47   2 
  6 Hinds, Sashana            SR Hampton                  55.89   3 
  7 Jones, Cheyenne           JR Maryland                 56.22   4 
  8 Townsend, Sydni           SO Pittsburgh               56.47   2 
  9 Villarini, Amy               Unattached               56.50   4 
 10 Maisto, Susanna           JR William and              56.61   4 
 11 Helbling, Rachel          SO Richmond                 56.83   3 
 12 Korsah, Brittany          JR Binghamton               56.86   2 
 13 Santiago, Xahria          JR Maryland                 56.89   1 
 14 Smith, Autumn             JR Hampton                  57.22   3 
 15 Fagan, Venida             SR Maryland                 57.41   3 
 16 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           SR Duquesne                 57.78   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
        Meet: M 1:29.07  2013        Francena McCorory, Adidas                 
         PSU: P 1:29.06  2017        Danes Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arizin, Olivia            JR Georgetown             1:34.36   1 
  2 Morgan, Mackenzie         SO Maryland               1:34.63   1 
  3 Maddocks, Beatrix            Guelph                 1:35.38   1 
  4 Stachowski, Victoria      SR Akron                  1:35.72   2 
  5 Keefer, Paige             JR Towson                 1:35.75   1 
  6 Culver, Isabella          FR Penn State             1:35.87   2 
  7 Foster, Sara              SO Akron                  1:36.49   2 
  8 Anderson, Malia           FR Georgetown             1:36.93   3 
  9 Dombrowski, Amber         FR West Virgini           1:37.05   3 
 10 Kameka, Melissa           FR UMBC                   1:37.23   2 
 11 Rooney, Rebecca           SR Bucknell               1:37.28   3 
 12 Vanderheyden, Mikenna     SO West Virgini           1:37.63   1 
 13 Johnson, Ayanna           SO UMBC                   1:38.44   3 
 -- Lee, Katerine             FR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
        Meet: M 1:29.07  2013        Francena McCorory, Adidas                 
         PSU: P 1:29.06  2017        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Antoinette       SO Penn State             1:32.03  
  2 Smith, Jenna               0 Guelph                 1:32.11  
  3 Del Gizzo, Lexi           JR Georgetown             1:33.14  
  4 Gnafaki, Dimitra          JR Akron                  1:34.23  
  5 Franks, Doshawn              Unattached             1:35.69  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Inv
===================================================================
 2 Heats
    Facility: F 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             SR Penn State             2:04.22   1 
  2 Bissah, Martha            SR Norfolk Stat           2:05.38   1 
  3 Hickson, Sadie-Jane        0 Guelph                 2:07.08   1 
  4 Cashin, Amy                  Unattached             2:08.25   2 
  5 Tachinski, Victoria       JR Penn State             2:08.40   2 
  6 Lissichkina, Varvara      SR Akron                  2:09.13   2 
  7 Jackson, Hayley           SO West Virgini           2:09.18   2 
  8 Stamm, Anoush             SO James Madiso           2:09.85   2 
  9 Acosta, Maria             SR Richmond               2:09.92   1 
 10 Corman, Sami              SO Georgetown             2:10.62   2 
 11 Fordyce, Alie             SR Georgetown             2:11.46   2 
 12 Knake, Kaya               SR UMBC                   2:11.63   1 
 13 Ayuk, Brenda              SO Pittsburgh             2:13.43   1 
 -- Culver, Isabella          FR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 -- Krebs, Makenna            FR Penn State                 DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Kara               FR Norfolk Stat           2:11.11   1 
  2 Mackay, Emily             JR Binghamton             2:11.51   1 
  3 Brunton, Ally             JR Pittsburgh             2:13.01   3 
  4 Watson, Haley             SR Army West Po           2:13.20   1 
  5 Redding, Bridgett         SR UMBC                   2:13.23   2 
  6 Hess, Haley               SR Akron                  2:13.24   1 
  7 Jones, Taylor             JR William and            2:13.35   2 
  8 Yankello, Maiah           SR Duquesne               2:13.37   2 
  9 Heimlich, Makenna         FR Akron                  2:13.44   3 
 10 Garcia, Ariella           JR UMBC                   2:13.53   3 
 11 McAndrew, Kate            FR Richmond               2:14.68   1 
 12 Mancini, Christine        FR La Salle               2:15.15   1 
 13 Roberts, Briana           SR UMBC                   2:15.44   2 
 14 Boucher, Paris            JR Rider                  2:15.82   2 
 15 Verrill, Katherine        FR Army West Po           2:18.17   3 
 16 March, Sydney             SR Buffalo                2:19.84   3 
 17 McNeil, Monica            JR Pittsburgh             2:27.40   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer, Candace           SR West Virgini           2:52.49  
  2 Forker, Karly             SO Bucknell               2:55.68  
  3 Smither, Kendra           SO Richmond               2:55.73  
  4 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan   JR Army West Po           2:55.98  
  5 Deines, Hannah            SR Army West Po           2:56.17  
  6 Ehrenberger, Laura        SO Duquesne               2:58.28  
  7 Casey, Morgan             SO UMBC                   2:58.38  
  8 Mincone, Gianna           SR Bucknell               2:59.74  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fedkina, Natasha          JR Penn State             2:55.58  
  2 Krebs, Makenna            FR Penn State             2:55.87  
  3 Gaunt, Keegan                Guelph                 2:56.93  
  4 Hatcher, Samantha         SO West Virgini           2:57.54  
  5 Facius, Samantha          FR Maryland               2:58.20  
  6 Todd, Caroline            FR Army West Po           2:59.99  
  7 Betler, Alison            FR Towson                 3:04.25  
  8 Hunt, Madeleine           JR Bucknell               3:12.63  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Villanova                    
         PSU: P 4:29.47  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robelen, Caroline         JR Richmond               4:56.61   1 
  2 Squatrito, Nicole         JR Youngstown S           4:56.65   1 
  3 George, Anna              FR Richmond               4:57.08   1 
  4 Hoernlein, Devon          SO Pittsburgh             5:00.17   1 
  5 Valotta, Rachel           SR Duquesne               5:00.49   1 
  6 Lyons, Tara               SO Bucknell               5:02.56   1 
  7 Coffin, Anna              FR Maryland               5:04.60   2 
  8 Tavella, Kate             FR Georgetown             5:05.98   1 
  9 Mazza, Sera               FR Psu Una                5:06.23   1 
 10 Firestone, Corinne        FR Pittsburgh             5:07.92   2 
 11 Wills, Sarah              JR West Virgini           5:08.76   1 
 12 Bennett, Nora             SO Bucknell               5:09.22   2 
 13 Rapp, Erika               FR Army West Po           5:13.71   2 
 14 Kubinski, Lucie           SO Bucknell               5:13.95   2 
 15 Finikiotis, Lauren        JR William and            5:18.51   1 
 16 Anicic, Kylie             SO Towson                 5:33.12   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Nike                         
         PSU: P 4:29.47  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dammer, Katie             FR Georgetown             4:52.91  
  2 Brown, Claire             SR Richmond               4:53.42  
  3 Lufrano, Jerika           FR La Salle               4:53.98  
  4 Scarton, Lindsey          JR Akron                  4:55.98  
  5 Cullen, Margie            SR Georgetown             4:57.10  
  6 Gurko, Elizabeth          SO Akron                  4:57.91  
  7 Earhart, Dana              0 Guelph                 4:58.08  
  8 Mancini, Elizabeth        SO La Salle               5:06.36  
 -- Doody, Maegan             JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Kane, Kileigh             FR Psu Una                    DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aller, Meg                SR Duquesne              10:03.65  
  2 Ramos, Ashlyn             SO Bucknell              10:05.77  
  3 Abdalah, Marianne         SO West Virgini          10:07.19  
  4 Beyer, Hope               SR Bucknell              10:14.51  
  5 Perkins, Morgan           SR Duquesne              10:17.78  
  6 Robertson, Lily           FR Pittsburgh            10:21.02  
  7 Koech, Fridah             SO Norfolk Stat          10:22.28  
  8 Deschler, Emily           SO Bucknell              10:23.54  
  9 Delahanty, McKenzie       SO Towson                10:23.86  
 10 Roth, Laura               SR Saint Franci          10:30.57  
 11 Armonda, Madison          FR UMBC                  10:33.02  
 12 Conboy, Amy               FR La Salle              10:46.88  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Hannah          0 Guelph                 9:34.98  
  2 Weisner, Kennedy             Unattached             9:45.32  
  3 Laurie, Christine         JR Maryland               9:47.79  
  4 Mancini, Eleanor          SO La Salle               9:49.44  
  5 Paxton, Olivia            SR William and            9:49.59  
  6 Snow, Lily                FR Richmond               9:52.13  
  7 Willingmyre, Alison       SO Penn State             9:52.23  
  8 Jones, Baylee             JR Georgetown             9:53.06  
  9 Aldridge, Alyssa          FR Georgetown             9:56.30  
 10 Shields, Sam              SR Pittsburgh            10:04.77  
 -- Fordyce, Alie             SR Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Williams, Jordan          JR Psu Una                    DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
         PSU: P 15:28.99  2017        Tessa Barrett                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciasullo, Megan           FR Psu Una               17:39.89  
  2 Kocsis, Tori              SO Duquesne              17:49.30  
  3 Pietrzyk, Ava             JR Duquesne              17:52.59  
  4 Deichert, Marisa          SR Penn State            18:02.09  
  5 Beyer, Emmy               SO UMBC                  18:16.78  
  6 Fedko, Katherine          FR Psu Una               18:27.78  
  7 Henley, Margo             SO UMBC                  18:32.02  
 -- Blair, Ashley             JR Bucknell                   DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ray, Chantel                 Unattached                8.35Q  3 
  2 Pessima, Eddita           SO Pittsburgh                8.39Q  4 
  3 Von Jackowski, Selina     SR Buffalo                   8.55Q  2 
  4 Penda, Helnsarah          SR Towson                    8.74Q  1  8.731
  5 Leger, Kendra                Guelph                    8.47Q  3 
  6 Boug, Tyra                   Guelph                    8.52Q  4 
  7 Gardner, Sara                Garden State TC           8.59Q  2 
  8 Hackett, Nadia            JR Maryland                  8.75Q  1  8.745
  9 Obichere, Chibugo         FR Penn State                8.67q  4 
 10 Smith, Autumn             JR Hampton                   8.69q  3 
 11 Allen, Jasmyn             SO Akron                     8.74q  4  8.737
 12 Hupalo, Ekaterina         SO Penn State                8.75q  2  8.743
 13 Valeriano, Amberly        SO Duquesne                  8.77q  1 
 14 White, Brianna            SO Army West Po              8.92q  3 
 15 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SR Towson                    8.96q  2 
 16 Houston, Malika           JR Georgetown                8.97q  3 
 17 Jones, Katlyn             FR Indiana Tech              9.03   3 
 18 Nickerson, Najae          JR Mount St. Ma              9.12   3 
 19 Bercheni, Gariana         SR Ashland                   9.15   1 
 20 Lowman, Sherita           SR Indiana Tech              9.27   4 
 21 Beck, Chyna               JR Duquesne                  9.28   2 
 22 Ross, Kamryn              FR Richmond                  9.35   2 
 23 Berkeley, Haley           SR Richmond                  9.36   4 
 24 Hemingway, Khalin         FR Rider                     9.87   1 
 -- Muhammad, Aysha           SR Pittsburgh                 DNF   1 
 -- Chen, Asia                JR Towson                     DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Pessima, Eddita           SO Pittsburgh                8.34Q  2  8.335
  2 Ray, Chantel                 Unattached                8.34Q  1  8.336
  3 Von Jackowski, Selina     SR Buffalo                   8.42q  2 
  4 Leger, Kendra                Guelph                    8.43q  1 
  5 Boug, Tyra                   Guelph                    8.48q  2 
  6 Penda, Helnsarah          SR Towson                    8.58q  1 
  7 Gardner, Sara                Garden State TC           8.60q  2  8.593
  8 Smith, Autumn             JR Hampton                   8.60q  2  8.600
  9 Allen, Jasmyn             SO Akron                     8.63   2 
 10 Obichere, Chibugo         FR Penn State                8.66   1  8.656
 11 Hupalo, Ekaterina         SO Penn State                8.66   1  8.660
 12 Valeriano, Amberly        SO Duquesne                  8.69   1 
 13 Hackett, Nadia            JR Maryland                  8.71   1 
 14 White, Brianna            SO Army West Po              8.95   2 
 15 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SR Towson                    9.03   2 
 16 Houston, Malika           JR Georgetown                9.14   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pessima, Eddita           SO Pittsburgh                8.23  
  2 Von Jackowski, Selina     SR Buffalo                   8.37  
  3 Ray, Chantel                 Unattached                8.41  
  4 Penda, Helnsarah          SR Towson                    8.46  
  5 Leger, Kendra                Guelph                    8.47  
  6 Boug, Tyra                   Guelph                    8.48  
  7 Smith, Autumn             JR Hampton                   8.55  
  8 Gardner, Sara                Garden State TC           8.62  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guelph                                              3:41.03  
  2 Penn State                                          3:41.87  
  3 Pittsburgh                                          3:43.43  
  4 Duquesne                                            3:45.39  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 3 Heats
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU: P 3:33.13  2014                                                  
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William and Mary                                    3:47.95   1 
  2 Akron                                               3:50.05   1 
  3 Richmond                                            3:50.70   3 
  4 Buffalo                                             3:50.97   2 
  5 Binghamton                                          3:51.67   2 
  6 Umbc                                                3:51.72   2 
  7 Rider                                               3:53.74   2 
  8 Ashland                                             3:54.16   4 
  9 Georgetown                                          3:54.82   3 
 10 Towson                                              3:55.38   4 
 11 Army West Point                                     3:56.41   4 
 12 Bucknell                                            3:57.32   3 
 13 Saint Francis University                            4:02.44   4 
 14 Bucknell  'B'                                       4:12.82   4 
 -- Penn State  'B'                                         DNF   3 
 
Women Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:54.04  2014        Stanford, Stanford                       
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
        Meet: M 10:54.04  2014        Stanford                                 
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
         PSU: P 11:01.16  2017                                                 
                          J Kocjancic, T Rhodes, R Banks, D Rivers          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown                                         11:26.84  
  2 West Virginia                                      11:40.52  
  3 Akron                                              11:42.76  
  4 Richmond                                           11:43.48  
  5 Pittsburgh                                         12:00.44  
  6 Towson                                             12:18.56  
  7 Army West Point                                    12:24.97  
 -- West Virginia  'B'                                      DNF  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression - 1.60, 1.65, 1.69, 1.73, 1.76, 1.79, 1.82 +3cm
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
        Meet: M 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
         PSU: P 5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Alexa              SO Penn State               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.76 1.80 1.83 1.85 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   SR Maryland                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Butz, Alexandra           JR Bucknell                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Lewis, Allyson            FR Penn State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Willshaw, Kate            FR Penn State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Anstett, Maike            SR Akron                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lunger, Emily             SO Saint Franci             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Seto, Maris               SR Duquesne                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 Gallagher, Kathleen       FR Penn State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 Bacon, Cecelia            SO Penn State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 11 Bithell, Quinn            SR Rider                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Holmberg, Madeline        SR Penn State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Ludy, Lenae               JR Indiana Tech             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bottelier, Lydia          FR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Mangas, Brooke            JR Findlay                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Rozier, Jabria            FR Rider                       NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Forrestal, Lexy           SR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Gervan, Olivia            JR Army West Po                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Zahner, Carlyn            SO Akron                       NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Tynnieisia        FR Norfolk Stat                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Antoinette        SO Buffalo                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
 Progression - 3.67, 3.82, 3.97, 4.07, 4.17, 4.27, 4.32 +5cm
    Facility: F 14-08.25  2017        Katie Nagetto, Adidas                    
        Meet: M 13-11.25  2019        Maddie Garner, West Virginia             
         PSU: P 13-09.75  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Lucy               SR Akron                    4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.42 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Guy, Bridget                 Unattached               4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Katie              SO Penn State               4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Helminiak, Abby           JR Akron                    4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Horvath, Hayley           SO Towson                   4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nottoli, Carena           SO Penn State               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Ellis, Erica              FR Penn State               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Weaver, Taylor            JR Saint Franci             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Zurich, Hailey            FR Penn State               3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gardner, Ellie            SO West Virgini                NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 -- Roof, Hannah              SR Buffalo                     NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression - 3.37, 3.52, 3.67, 3.77, 3.87 +10cm
    Facility: F 14-08.25  2017        Katie Negetto, Adidas                    
        Meet: M 13-11.25  2019        Maddie Garner, West Virginia             
         PSU: P 13-09.75  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kluesener, Lindsey        FR Findlay                  3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cromer, Meadow            SO Findlay                  3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Riches, Allie             FR Rider                    3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 England, Morgan           FR Findlay                  3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ward, Rachael             FR Akron                    3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jones, Taylor             JR William and              3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Graves, Lauren            SR William and              3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Burapan, Wijitra Earnie   JR Buffalo                  3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Drinkwater, Violet        FR Buffalo                  3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ronald, Samantha          SO Towson                   3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
        O  XXX 
 11 Prelewicz, Mallory        JR Binghamton               3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Caplan, Sophie            SR William and              3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Elliott, Lauren           FR Army West Po             3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 DeBone, Molly             SO West Virgini             3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brundin, Julia            SO West Virgini                NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Caccamo, Katelyn          FR West Virgini                NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Davidson, Mikayla         FR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Corso, Emily              SO Towson                      NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Janicki, Gabrielle        SO Towson                      NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================
 3 Flights
    Facility: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
        Meet: M 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Taylor         SR Pittsburgh               6.06m   19-10.75  3 
      6.06m  FOUL  5.95m  5.95m  FOUL  5.89m
  2 Copeland, Destiny         SO Indiana Tech             5.97m   19-07.00  3 
      5.83m  5.75m  5.91m  FOUL  FOUL  5.97m
  3 McKenzie, Peter-Gay       SO West Virgini             5.93m   19-05.50  3 
      FOUL  5.65m  5.63m  5.93m  5.68m  FOUL
  4 Gambrell, Breana          SO Penn State               5.85m   19-02.50  3 
      FOUL  5.64m  5.61m  5.85m  5.73m  5.71m
  5 Howell, Brittney             Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50  3 
      FOUL  5.64m  5.83m  FOUL  5.69m  FOUL
  6 Koopman, Audra            JR Penn State               5.77m   18-11.25  3 
      5.33m  5.59m  5.63m  5.77m  5.63m  5.44m
  7 Givens, Taylor            FR Penn State               5.76m   18-10.75  2 
      FOUL  5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  5.57m  5.76m
  8 Balamouti, Zoi            SO Akron                    5.61m   18-05.00  2 
      FOUL  5.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bryant, Jessica           SR La Salle                 5.60m   18-04.50  3 
      5.60m  5.35m  FOUL  5.06m  5.02m  5.38m
 10 Charles, Zellie           SR Towson                   5.59m   18-04.25  3 
      5.54m  5.59m  FOUL            
 11 Roemer, Kassandra         SO Akron                    5.58m   18-03.75  3 
      FOUL  5.58m  FOUL            
 12 Fields, Jordan            SR Pittsburgh               5.56m   18-03.00  2 
      5.56m  5.50m  5.42m            
 13 Green, Simone             FR Findlay                  5.55m   18-02.50  2 
      FOUL  5.55m  FOUL            
 14 Bauer, Lindsay            SR Rider                    5.52m   18-01.50  2 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.40m            
 15 Delafosse, Aniella        FR Georgetown               5.51m   18-01.00  2 
      FOUL  5.48m  5.51m            
 16 Crocker, Morgan           FR Richmond                 5.42m   17-09.50  1 
      5.42m  5.38m  5.29m            
 17 Wende, Christina          SO Buffalo                  5.41m   17-09.00  1 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.41m            
 18 Jones, Katlyn             FR Indiana Tech             5.40m   17-08.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.40m            
 19 Onyebadi, Petronilla      FR UMBC                     5.39m   17-08.25  1 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL            
 20 Siefker, Carlee           FR Findlay                  5.33m   17-06.00  1 
      5.33m  FOUL  5.29m            
 21 Williams, Zarria          SR Shippensburg             5.32m   17-05.50  3 
      5.32m  5.20m  5.20m            
 22 Seto, Maris               SR Duquesne                 5.28m   17-04.00  2 
      5.28m  FOUL  5.21m            
 23 Valeriano, Amberly        SO Duquesne                 5.20m   17-00.75  1 
      5.14m  5.20m  5.04m            
 24 Houston, Malika           JR Georgetown               5.19m   17-00.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m            
 25 Evans, Kelsey             FR Towson                   5.15m   16-10.75  3 
      5.04m  5.15m  4.94m            
 26 Riggins, Christina        SO Towson                   5.13m   16-10.00  2 
      4.17m  5.13m  4.22m            
 27 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SR William and              5.01m   16-05.25  2 
      5.01m  5.00m  4.96m            
 28 Holland, Jasmine          FR UMBC                     5.00m   16-05.00  1 
      FOUL  5.00m  4.97m            
 -- Germain, Ashley           FR Maryland                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cavalier, Adia            JR Towson                    FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=============================================================================
 2 Flights
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
        Meet: M 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Nott, Myesha              SO West Virgini            12.42m   40-09.00  2 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.39m
  2 Gearing, Rachel           SO Penn State              12.26m   40-02.75  2 
      11.96m  12.16m  11.90m  12.26m  PASS  PASS
  3 Raqib, Nisa               SO Buffalo                 12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      11.01m  FOUL  11.85m  12.06m  FOUL  12.20m
  3 Cavalier, Adia            JR Towson                  12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      11.65m  11.87m  12.20m  FOUL  12.00m  PASS
  5 Gambrell, Breana          SO Penn State              12.10m   39-08.50  2 
      11.80m  11.95m  12.10m  11.63m  12.04m  11.71m
  6 Balamouti, Zoi            SO Akron                   12.02m   39-05.25  2 
      11.80m  12.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Wende, Christina          SO Buffalo                 11.90m   39-00.50  2 
      FOUL  11.90m  11.81m  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Obike, Nekeima            JR Indiana Tech            11.88m   38-11.75  1 
      11.51m  11.81m  11.64m  11.41m  11.88m  FOUL
  9 Copeland, Destiny         SO Indiana Tech            11.71m   38-05.00  2 
      11.71m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m  11.47m
 10 Bacon, Cecelia            SO Penn State              11.63m   38-02.00  1 
      FOUL  11.57m  11.63m            
 11 Austin, Nikeela           SR Indiana (Pa.            11.61m   38-01.25  1 
      11.61m  11.35m  11.60m            
 12 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SR William and             11.59m   38-00.25  2 
      11.42m  11.59m  FOUL            
 13 Akinniyi, Eni             SO Georgetown              11.47m   37-07.75  2 
      11.47m  FOUL  11.42m            
 14 Holland, Jasmine          FR UMBC                    11.38m   37-04.00  1 
      11.18m  11.38m  FOUL            
 15 Blackall, Leah            SR Maryland                11.37m   37-03.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.37m            
 16 Harris, Lyric             FR Georgetown              11.35m   37-03.00  1 
      11.25m  11.25m  11.35m            
 17 Jones, Katlyn             FR Indiana Tech            11.31m   37-01.25  1 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL            
 18 Murphy, Madeline          FR Saint Franci            11.30m   37-01.00  1 
      FOUL  11.30m  FOUL            
 19 Holmberg, Gabby           JR Duquesne                11.29m   37-00.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m            
 20 Mckean, Sara              FR Shippensburg            11.21m   36-09.50  1 
      11.09m  10.66m  11.21m            
 21 Beck, Chyna               JR Duquesne                11.15m   36-07.00  1 
      FOUL  11.15m  10.70m            
 22 Evans, Kelsey             FR Towson                  10.87m   35-08.00  1 
      FOUL  10.78m  10.87m            
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
 2 Flights
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
        Meet: M 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
         PSU: P    56-08  2016        Rachel Fatherly                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Ealey, Chase                 Nike                    18.36m   60-03.00  2 
      16.68m  18.36m  17.39m  FOUL  18.36m  17.67m
  2 Fatherly, Rachel             Velaasa/GS              18.03m   59-02.00  2 
      FOUL  18.03m  17.01m  17.04m  17.01m  17.44m
  3 Coleman, Lauren           SR Towson                  16.12m   52-10.75  2 
      14.43m  14.74m  16.12m  15.54m  FOUL  15.95m
  4 Kimmel, Maura                Upenn                   15.16m   49-09.00  2 
      FOUL  14.03m  14.49m  FOUL  15.16m  FOUL
  5 Montana, Payden           SO Penn State              14.98m   49-01.75  2 
      13.92m  14.64m  14.81m  14.67m  14.70m  14.98m
  6 Atuobi, Abena             JR Pittsburgh              14.82m   48-07.50  2 
      FOUL  14.12m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  14.82m
  7 Obijiaku, Michella        SR Towson                  14.57m   47-09.75  2 
      14.57m  FOUL  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mikoud, Emily             SO Army West Po            14.57m   47-09.75  2 
      11.99m  13.98m  14.57m  14.48m  13.57m  13.70m
  9 McCreedy, Molly           FR Buffalo                 14.47m   47-05.75  2 
      14.30m  13.84m  14.47m  14.25m  13.43m  14.42m
 10 Hahler, Hannah            SR Findlay                 14.37m   47-01.75  2 
      14.37m  14.34m  14.32m            
 11 Kauffman, Mallory         FR Penn State              13.68m   44-10.75  2 
      13.68m  13.65m  FOUL            
 12 Dipippo, Gianna           JR Ashland                 13.46m   44-02.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.46m            
 13 Hunter, Ronetta           SR Rider                   13.39m   43-11.25  1 
      13.30m  FOUL  13.39m            
 14 Jules, Fidele             JR Rider                   13.15m   43-01.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m            
 14 Glasco, Natya             FR Rider                   13.15m   43-01.75  1 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Weimer, Elizabeth         SO Ashland                 12.96m   42-06.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.96m            
 17 Sipe, Delia               JR Bucknell                12.89m   42-03.50  1 
      12.73m  12.89m  FOUL            
 18 Schultz, Lauren           SR Army West Po            12.77m   41-10.75  1 
      12.77m  12.77m  12.57m            
 19 Holmberg, Madeline        SR Penn State              12.59m   41-03.75  1 
      11.67m  12.31m  12.59m            
 20 Whitaker, Abby            SO Bucknell                12.52m   41-01.00  1 
      12.24m  11.90m  12.52m            
 21 Phillips, Jenna           SR Bucknell                12.12m   39-09.25  1 
      FOUL  12.12m  FOUL            
 22 Williams, Ameya           FR Norfolk Stat            11.98m   39-03.75  1 
      10.40m  11.28m  11.98m            
 23 Coleman, Georgia          SO Towson                  11.83m   38-09.75  1 
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Simms, Tiara              SO Norfolk Stat            10.42m   34-02.25  1 
      10.42m  10.35m  FOUL            
 -- Suzenski, Keeley          FR William and               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
=============================================================================
 2 Flights
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
        Meet: M 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Mahama, Mayyi                Upenn                   20.09m   65-11.00  2 
      FOUL  18.36m  18.50m  19.20m  19.40m  20.09m
  2 Rao, Gianna               SO Penn State              19.74m   64-09.25  2 
      19.48m  19.49m  19.36m  19.20m  19.74m  19.43m
  3 Lancaster, Elisia         JR Towson                  19.35m   63-06.00  2 
      19.35m  FOUL  18.74m  FOUL  FOUL  19.15m
  4 Obijiaku, Michella        SR Towson                  19.14m   62-09.50  2 
      17.99m  18.62m  FOUL  19.14m  18.97m  FOUL
  5 Mikoud, Emily             SO Army West Po            18.52m   60-09.25  2 
      18.52m  FOUL  17.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Foster, Shawnn            SR Akron                   18.43m   60-05.75  2 
      17.68m  18.02m  17.93m  18.34m  18.43m  18.13m
  7 Dipippo, Gianna           JR Ashland                 18.20m   59-08.50  2 
      17.85m  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL  FOUL  18.20m
  8 Coleman, Lauren           SR Towson                  18.09m   59-04.25  2 
      17.94m  17.55m  17.66m  17.90m  17.96m  18.09m
  9 Green, Abigail            SO Army West Po            17.69m   58-00.50  2 
      FOUL  17.69m  FOUL  15.77m  16.74m  16.89m
 10 Kroll, Taylor             SO Ashland                 17.57m   57-07.75  2 
      16.97m  17.57m  FOUL            
 11 Pauley, Carrol            SO Ashland                 17.36m   56-11.50  2 
      16.75m  17.36m  16.90m            
 12 Hahler, Hannah            SR Findlay                 16.67m   54-08.25  2 
      16.67m  16.36m  FOUL            
 13 Parker, Arieana           SO Norfolk Stat            16.61m   54-06.00  1 
      16.61m  FOUL  16.03m            
 14 Coleman, Georgia          SO Towson                  16.57m   54-04.50  1 
      16.57m  16.28m  15.80m            
 15 Brinson, Kamryn           SR Army West Po            16.40m   53-09.75  2 
      16.00m  16.40m  14.75m            
 16 Hatcher, Erin             FR Towson                  16.35m   53-07.75  1 
      15.27m  16.35m  FOUL            
 17 Mallett, Shannah          FR Pittsburgh              16.21m   53-02.25  1 
      15.57m  16.21m  15.96m            
 18 Klinger, Piper            FR Penn State              16.15m   53-00.00  1 
      FOUL  16.15m  FOUL            
 19 Zotou, Eleni              SO UMBC                    15.92m   52-02.75  1 
      15.40m  15.20m  15.92m            
 20 Hoyte, Asia               JR Buffalo                 15.85m   52-00.00  2 
      15.20m  15.85m  FOUL            
 21 Gyles, Antoinette         JR Pittsburgh              15.83m   51-11.25  1 
      FOUL  14.79m  15.83m            
 22 Kun, Laurel               FR Pittsburgh              15.60m   51-02.25  1 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 LaPorta, Julia            SO Towson                  15.55m   51-00.25  1 
      15.55m  15.55m  15.12m            
 24 Jules, Fidele             JR Rider                   14.69m   48-02.50  1 
      FOUL  14.69m  FOUL            
 25 Starr, Jean               FR Psu Una                 14.68m   48-02.00  1 
      14.43m  14.68m  14.27m            
 26 Montana, Payden           SO Penn State              14.23m   46-08.25  1 
      14.23m  13.96m  FOUL            
 27 Kauffman, Mallory         FR Penn State              13.67m   44-10.25  1 
      12.31m  13.67m  13.24m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         PSU: P 2:13.73  2009        Gayle Hunter                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State             2:25.83     746
  2 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini           2:32.92     657
  3 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                 2:32.95     656
  4 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                 2:38.39     591
  5 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne               2:40.69     565
  6 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech           2:42.44     545
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
         PSU: P  8.31  2014        Brittney Howell                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Breanna         JR Pittsburgh                8.91   2    929
  2 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech              9.03   2    904
  3 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne                  9.14   2    881
  4 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                    9.24   1    860
  5 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini              9.29   2    850
  6 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State                9.35   1    838
  7 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                    9.68   1    773
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         PSU: P 5-08.50  2007        Amber Strouse                             
         PSU: P 5-08.50  2012        Kelsey Couts, 2014                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State               1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                   1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State               5.45m   17-10.75    686
      5.15m  5.23m  5.45m            
  2 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech             5.42m   17-09.50    677
      FOUL  5.13m  5.42m            
  3 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                   5.09m   16-08.50    584
      4.94m  4.87m  5.09m            
  4 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne                 5.03m   16-06.00    567
      5.03m  4.82m  4.64m            
  5 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                   5.02m   16-05.75    565
      FOUL  5.02m  4.86m            
  6 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini             4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.87m  4.92m  4.91m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         PSU: P 45-00.50  2018        Madeline Holmberg                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini            10.45m   34-03.50    559
      9.78m  10.45m  9.01m            
  2 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State              10.40m   34-01.50    556
      10.06m  9.84m  10.40m            
  3 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne                 9.93m   32-07.00    525
      8.75m  9.93m  9.33m            
  4 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                   9.21m   30-02.75    478
      9.21m  8.20m  8.31m            
  5 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech             8.02m   26-03.75    401
      8.02m  7.25m  7.60m            
  6 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                   7.33m   24-00.75    356
      6.89m  7.33m  7.26m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Facility: F  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
        Meet: M  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
         PSU: P  4342  2009        Gayle Hunter                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State                3597     
  2 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                    3314     
  3 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech              3298     
  4 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne                  3170     
  5 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini              3074     
  6 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                    2917     
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Isaac            JR Duquesne                  6.80Q  3 
  2 Brown, Jeffrey            SR Bucknell                  6.81Q  4 
  3 Carr, Andre               SO Indiana (Pa.              6.82Q  5  6.811
  4 Ofotan, Justin            SO Penn State                6.85Q  1  6.847
  5 Garrett, Brenan           SR Hampton                   6.85Q  2  6.849
  6 McFadden, Christian       SR Saint Franci              6.82Q  5  6.820
  7 Cole, Kai                 SO Norfolk Stat              6.83Q  3 
  8 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached                6.87Q  1  6.861
  9 Johnson, Qawtavis         SR Indiana Tech              6.87Q  4  6.870
 10 Miles, Roland             SO Shippensburg              6.89Q  2  6.883
 11 Jackson, Demetrius        FR Akron                     6.84q  3 
 12 Brown, Keith              JR Norfolk Stat              6.85q  5  6.846
 13 Carter, Dakari            FR Youngstown S              6.86q  5 
 14 Willis, Amir              SO Akron                     6.88q  3 
 15 Murasiranwa, Kudakwashe    0 Guelph                    6.89q  1  6.882
 16 Ewan, Joseph              FR Maryland                  6.89q  1  6.887
 17 Sosoo, Bryan                 Cptc N Balance            6.90   4  6.897
 18 Lissade, Jeremy           JR Buffalo                   6.90   5  6.900
 19 Franklin, Anthony         FR Indiana Tech              6.91   2  6.903
 20 Ford, Christian           FR Youngstown S              6.91   4  6.906
 21 Brown, Zarik              FR Akron                     6.91   1  6.907
 22 Matzelle, Greg            SR Binghamton                6.93   5  6.925
 23 Kimble, Justin            SR Mount St. Ma              6.93   1  6.927
 23 Briley, Malcom            SO Akron                     6.93   4  6.927
 25 Hayes, Savien             FR Norfolk Stat              6.94   4 
 26 Lincoln, Zayquan          FR Indiana Tech              6.95   4  6.945
 27 Jackson, Jamynk           SO Youngstown S              6.95   2  6.949
 28 Lewis, Chrischand         SO La Salle                  6.96   2 
 29 Fagbuyi, Glory            FR UMBC                      7.01   4 
 30 Cephas, Michael           SR Rider                     7.05   3 
 31 Nichols, Michael          FR Findlay                   7.06   1 
 32 Little, Deondre           SO Hampton                   7.08   3 
 33 Smallwood, Marcquis       JR Rider                     7.10   3 
 34 Aidoo, Benjamin           SR Rider                     7.13   5 
 35 Adams, Darius             FR UMBC                      7.19   2 
 36 Swaby, Noah               SO Penn State                7.28   5 
 37 Barnes, Shamar            FR UMBC                      7.29   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Carr, Andre               SO Indiana (Pa.              6.72Q  1 
  2 Elliott, Isaac            JR Duquesne                  6.73Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Qawtavis         SR Indiana Tech              6.77q  2 
  4 Cole, Kai                 SO Norfolk Stat              6.78q  1  6.772
  5 Ofotan, Justin            SO Penn State                6.78q  2  6.778
  6 Brown, Keith              JR Norfolk Stat              6.80q  2  6.794
  7 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached                6.80q  2  6.798
  8 Jackson, Demetrius        FR Akron                     6.81q  1  6.804
  9 Murasiranwa, Kudakwashe    0 Guelph                    6.81   1  6.809
 10 McFadden, Christian       SR Saint Franci              6.83   1 
 11 Willis, Amir              SO Akron                     6.84   1 
 12 Ewan, Joseph              FR Maryland                  6.87   2 
 13 Garrett, Brenan           SR Hampton                   6.89   2  6.882
 14 Carter, Dakari            FR Youngstown S              6.89   2  6.889
 15 Brown, Jeffrey            SR Bucknell                  6.93   1  6.921
 16 Miles, Roland             SO Shippensburg              6.93   1  6.927
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Isaac            JR Duquesne                  6.72  
  2 Ofotan, Justin            SO Penn State                6.75   6.742
  3 Jackson, Demetrius        FR Akron                     6.75   6.748
  4 Brown, Keith              JR Norfolk Stat              6.77  
  5 Cole, Kai                 SO Norfolk Stat              6.78  
  6 Carr, Andre               SO Indiana (Pa.              6.79  
  7 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached                6.80  
 -- Johnson, Qawtavis         SR Indiana Tech               DNF  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.56  2018        Terrance Laird                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springer, Gairy           SR Indiana Tech             21.70   1 
  2 Briley, Malcom            SO Akron                    21.86   4 
  3 Marx, Travis              SO Ashland                  21.88   4 
  4 Franklin, Anthony         FR Indiana Tech             21.91   2 
  5 Lincoln, Zayquan          FR Indiana Tech             22.01   2 
  6 Matzelle, Greg            SR Binghamton               22.04   2  22.037
  7 Wolanin, David            SO Buffalo                  22.04   7  22.040
  8 Brown, Jeffrey            SR Bucknell                 22.08   2 
  9 Verhoff, Josh             FR Findlay                  22.09   6  22.088
 10 Nelson, Brian             SR UMBC                     22.16   1  22.157
 11 Little, Deondre           SO Hampton                  22.16   5  22.159
 12 Michael-Khensu, Jabari    SR Pittsburgh               22.20   5 
 13 McFadden, Christian       SR Saint Franci             22.23   7 
 14 Beard, Dylan              JR Hampton                  22.28   4 
 15 Robinson, Andrew          FR Georgetown               22.29   3 
 16 Garrett, Brenan           SR Hampton                  22.32   1 
 17 Ewan, Joseph              FR Maryland                 22.33   4 
 18 Sosoo, Bryan                 Cptc N Balance           22.60   3 
 19 Laney, Josiah             JR Georgetown               22.63   7 
 20 Smallwood, Marcquis       JR Rider                    22.72   6 
 21 Wilson, Quincey           SR Georgetown               22.84   6  22.834
 22 Hogans, Dominick             Psu Harrisburg           22.84   3  22.838
 23 Hagins, Joshua            SR Hampton                  22.88   1  22.871
 24 Barnes, Shamar            FR UMBC                     22.88   4  22.875
 25 Adams, Darius             FR UMBC                     23.01   5 
 26 Thompson, Matt            FR Pittsburgh               23.15   7 
 -- Anderson, Devin           FR Rider                       DQ   5  22.089
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 4 Sections
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.56  2018        Terrance Laird                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okezie, Chidi                Unattached               21.05   1 
  2 Bassitt, Trevor           JR Ashland                  21.07   1 
  3 Page, Champ                  Unattached               21.20   1 
  4 Ofotan, Justin            SO Penn State               21.30   2 
  5 Jackson, Demetrius        FR Akron                    21.37   2 
  6 Rhea, Sincere             FR Penn State               21.38   2  21.373
  7 Hebron, Savion            FR Penn State               21.38   2  21.376
  8 Elliott, Isaac            JR Duquesne                 21.41   1 
  9 Hayes, Savien             FR Norfolk Stat             21.44   3 
 10 Cole, Kai                 SO Norfolk Stat             21.59   4 
 11 Brown, Keith              JR Norfolk Stat             21.71   3 
 12 Feagin, Lonzell           JR Pittsburgh               21.87   4 
 13 Wanjiru, Moffat           SR Hampton                  21.94   3 
 14 Lewis, Chrischand         SO La Salle                 21.95   4 
 15 Jackson, Dashaun             Unattached               22.45   3 
 16 Kimble, Justin            SR Mount St. Ma             22.48   4 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 33.91  2018        Jabari Michael-Khensu, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 34.10  2019        Kameron Jones, Maryland                     
         PSU: P 37.13  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osei, Philip               0 Guelph                   33.43F  1 
  2 Penaloza, Marcus           0 Guelph                   33.67F  1 
  3 Harper, Daniel             0 Guelph                   33.90F  1 
  4 Alleyne, Nate             JR Georgetown               34.69   2 
  5 Edward, Davis              0 Guelph                   34.91   3 
  6 Sembrat, Kevin            SO Army West Po             34.92   3 
  7 Daniels, Zacharie         FR Indiana Tech             34.94   2 
  8 Ben-Smith, Bertwin         0 Guelph                   35.11   3  35.105
  9 Barriffe, D'Andre         SO Georgetown               35.11   4  35.110
 10 Wetzel, Calvin            FR Army West Po             35.23   4 
 11 Pierce, Taheer            FR UMBC                     35.50   4 
 12 Cooper, Thomas               Unattached               35.67   5 
 13 Christensen, Aidan        SO Army West Po             36.24   5 
 14 Quarles, Malachi          FR Georgetown               36.99   5 
 -- Hamilton, Josh             0 Guelph                     DNF   2 
 -- Murasiranwa, Kudakwashe    0 Guelph                     DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.12  2019        Myles Pringle, Ashland                      
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rumas, Tim                SO Ashland                  49.04   5 
  2 Sanders, Charles          FR Akron                    49.17   4 
  3 Dessoye, Alex             JR Bucknell                 49.27   2 
  4 Chambers, Theo            JR William and              49.36   2 
  5 Brown, Stephon            FR Shippensburg             49.53   1 
  6 Rizio, Steven             SR Bucknell                 49.70   3 
  7 Rivera-Sharp, Noah        SO Rider                    49.81   2 
  8 Morris, Gyasi             SR Buffalo                  49.85   4 
  9 Oriakhi, Raymond          FR Pittsburgh               49.99   2 
 10 Langford, Noah            FR Hampton                  50.03   1 
 11 Schooler, Crockett        SO Pittsburgh               50.34   3 
 12 Whaley, Dan               FR La Salle                 50.40   3 
 13 Christensen, Aidan        SO Army West Po             50.50   3 
 14 Jones, Keshun             SO Ashland                  50.51   1 
 15 Thompson, Matt            FR Pittsburgh               50.56   4 
 16 Boyer, Jerome             SO Rider                    50.69   4 
 17 Bodisch, Brendan          JR Bucknell                 50.87   3  50.863
 18 Arnold, Michael           SO UMBC                     50.87   5  50.865
 19 Moore, Travis             JR Ashland                  51.03   5 
 20 Hohlt, Jackson            SR Army West Po             51.08   5 
 21 Wilson, Matt              SO Pittsburgh               51.68   2 
 22 Hogans, Dominick             Psu Harrisburg           52.03   5 
 23 Spino, Seth               SR Pittsburgh               52.85   4 
 24 Winslow, Ed                  Unattached               53.40   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 4 Sections
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.12  2019        Myles Pringle, Ashland                      
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okezie, Chidi                Unattached               46.63   2 
  2 Marable, Xavier           SO Findlay                  46.91   3 
  3 Williams, Noah            SO Akron                    47.04   1 
  4 Barnes, Trequan           JR Norfolk Stat             47.62   1 
  5 Page, Champ                  Unattached               47.67   1 
  6 Jones, Kameron            SR Maryland                 47.74   1 
  7 Brown, Zarik              FR Akron                    48.17   2 
  8 Hebron, Savion            FR Penn State               48.22   2 
  9 Feagin, Lonzell           JR Pittsburgh               48.71   3 
 10 Willis, Amir              SO Akron                    48.89   4 
 11 Wanjiru, Moffat           SR Hampton                  49.13   4 
 12 Hill, Josiah              FR Hampton                  49.36   3  49.351
 13 Kabanda, Godwin           FR Penn State               49.36   4  49.360
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:14.91  2017        Caimir Loxsom, Brooks                     
        Meet: M 1:14.19  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
         PSU: P 1:14.96  2017        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Alanzo                 Guelph                 1:19.82   1 
  2 Zink, Rick                SO Penn State             1:19.84   1 
  3 Myers, Maxwell            FR Maryland               1:21.04   2 
  4 Grip, Colin               SO William and            1:21.41   2 
  5 Stewart, Will                Guelph                 1:21.53   1 
  6 Ferguson, Jamir           SO Indiana Tech           1:21.71   1 
  7 White, Garrett            SO Akron                  1:21.97   2 
  8 Schmidt, Adam                Guelph                 1:22.52   2 
  9 Tewell, Parker            SO UMBC                   1:24.70   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 1:14.91  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
        Meet: M 1:14.91  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
         PSU: P 1:14.96  2017        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Karl             FR Penn State             1:18.29  
  2 Springer, Gairy           SR Indiana Tech           1:18.49   1:18.482
  3 Atkins, Leon              SR Buffalo                1:18.49   1:18.489
  4 Ross, Gary                JR Penn State             1:18.87  
  5 Rowe, Colin               SO Maryland               1:20.46  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Inv
===================================================================
 2 Heats
    Facility: F 1:46.91  2019        Joseph White, Georgetown                  
        Meet: M 1:46.91  2019        Joseph White, Georgetown                  
         PSU: P 1:46.24  2016        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillis, Nathan            SR La Salle               1:49.97   1 
  2 Hawthorne, Anthony        SR La Salle               1:50.32   1 
  3 Padhal, Ruach             JR Georgetown             1:50.42   1 
  4 Glick, Drew               SR Pittsburgh             1:50.88   1 
  5 Delgado, Ethan            SO Georgetown             1:51.56   2 
  6 Short, Christopher        SR William and            1:51.89   2 
  7 Sullivan, Jackson         SR Army West Po           1:51.95   1 
  8 Woods, Theo               FR Georgetown             1:52.49   1 
  9 Dessoye, Robert           JR Bucknell               1:53.68   2 
 10 Ashenfelter, William      SR Penn State             1:54.38   2 
 -- Nohilly, Eion             JR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
 -- Delisle, Hudson           SO Penn State                 DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.91  2019        Joseph White, Georgetown                  
        Meet: M 1:46.91  2019        Joseph White, Georgetown                  
         PSU: P 1:46.24  2016        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucuis, Blake             FR Akron                  1:53.38   1 
  2 Jihad, Kamil              SO Norfolk Stat           1:53.49   1 
  3 Bulkeley, Benjaman        SO Penn State             1:53.66   1 
  4 Ebling, Collin            SO Duquesne               1:54.10   1 
  5 Smith, Peter              FR Army West Po           1:54.16   3 
  6 Johnson, Ian              JR Ashland                1:54.60   2 
  7 Gulizio, Scott               Unattached             1:54.68   3 
  8 Altenburg, Michael        SO Army West Po           1:54.73   3 
  9 Balick, Jack              FR Pittsburgh             1:54.77   2 
 10 Ashcraft, Steven          JR Akron                  1:54.87   2 
 11 Barton, Ryan              SO Penn State             1:55.05   1 
 12 Hill, Jeremiah            FR Hampton                1:55.69   1 
 13 Conway, Sean              SR Bucknell               1:55.76   2 
 14 Hall, Jake                SO Ashland                1:56.12   2 
 15 Kelly, Colin              JR Saint Franci           1:56.32   3 
 16 Fine, Dylan               JR Georgetown             1:56.55   3 
 17 Wagner, Nick              SO Psu Una                1:57.64   3 
 18 Gary, Khalil              SR Hampton                1:58.25   2 
 19 Gertz, Michael            SO Bucknell               1:59.15   2 
 -- Liggins, Miles            FR Psu Una                    DNF   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kole, Isaac               JR Mount St. Ma           2:24.71  
  2 Quann, Simon               0 Guelph                 2:28.08  
  3 Karawira, Kudzanai        JR Indiana Tech           2:28.67  
  4 Leblanc, Andrew              Guelph                 2:29.90  
  5 Pacelli, Nick             SR Bucknell               2:31.26  
  6 Reggasa, Mulisa           FR UMBC                   2:32.09  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baranoski, Taylor         JR UMBC                   2:30.89  
  2 Busche, Matthew           SO Duquesne               2:30.95  
  3 Lopresti, Dylan           FR Bucknell               2:31.34  
  4 Allard, Jonathan          SO Saint Franci           2:31.56  
  5 Scanlon, Mark             FR Binghamton             2:31.72  
  6 Selmer, Phillip           JR Indiana Tech           2:32.17  
  7 Evans, Joel               FR UMBC                   2:33.35  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nohilly, Eion             JR Georgetown             4:13.88   1 
  2 Wisner, Jack              FR Pittsburgh             4:14.10   1 
  3 Lynch, Patrick            SO William and            4:16.09   1 
  4 Manley, Evan              FR Army West Po           4:17.18   2 
  5 Guerci, Ryan              FR Binghamton             4:17.97   2 
  6 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah      SR Akron                  4:18.02   2 
  7 Simon, Zachary            FR Army West Po           4:18.32   2 
  8 Hazlitt, Patrick          JR Buffalo                4:18.57   2 
  9 Unger, Mark               FR UMBC                   4:18.59   1 
 10 Rogers, John              SO William and            4:18.69   2 
 11 Leslie, Cooper            SR William and            4:19.52   1 
 12 Harriman, Connor             Pitt Johnstown         4:20.63   1 
 13 Walker, Je'Shawn          FR Norfolk Stat           4:20.75   2 
 14 Too, Lelei                JR Norfolk Stat           4:21.55   1 
 15 Nowak, Christopher        JR Buffalo                4:21.76   2 
 16 Conboy, Casey             JR Duquesne               4:22.44   1 
 17 Delisle, Hudson           SO Penn State             4:23.01   1 
 18 Owori, Sam                FR Penn State             4:25.95   1 
 19 Puskar, Cal               SO Buffalo                4:26.03   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Inv
===================================================================
 2 Heats
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sean            JR Youngstown S           4:05.19   1 
  2 Forsythe, Tristan         SO Georgetown             4:05.27   1 
  3 Purnell, Alec                Guelph                 4:05.48   1 
  4 Wing, Owen                JR Penn State             4:05.89   1 
  5 Migliozzi, Marc           JR Akron                  4:06.74   2 
  6 Patton, Mark               0 Guelph                 4:07.53   1 
  7 Maher, Drew               SO Penn State             4:08.78   1 
  8 Bollam-Godbott, Andre     JR Akron                  4:09.26   2 
  9 Higgins, Josh             JR Pittsburgh             4:09.48   2 
 10 McDevitt, Billy           SR Penn State             4:10.65   1 
 11 McInerney, Tim            FR Georgetown             4:11.43   2 
 12 Tostenson, Jantz          FR Georgetown             4:13.85   2 
 13 Kellier, Josh              0 Guelph                 4:14.36   2 
 14 Smith, Keagan             SR Army West Po           4:16.20   2 
 15 Dorenkamp, Evan           FR Penn State             4:18.75   1 
 16 Hughes, Gavin                Guelph                 4:26.58   2 
 -- Claiborne, Isaiah         FR Penn State                 DNF   2 
 -- Bulkeley, Benjaman        SO Penn State                 DNF   2 
 -- Perretta, Domenic         SR Psu Una                    DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodell, Evan             SO William and            8:24.69   1 
  2 Bannon, Nicholas             Guelph                 8:25.30   1 
  3 Gough, Garrett            FR Army West Po           8:25.62   2 
  4 Covell, Caleb             SR Buffalo                8:26.02   1 
  5 Dahir, Mustafe            FR Georgetown             8:26.81   1 
  6 Bloomer, Reilly           SR Georgetown             8:27.44   1 
  7 Sparks, Allen             JR Army West Po           8:29.25   2 
  8 Flannery, Thomas          JR Buffalo                8:29.70   2 
  9 Horoho, Daniel            JR Army West Po           8:29.72   2 
 10 Tsai, Spencer             SO William and            8:30.10   2 
 11 Merritt, Will             SO Mount St. Ma           8:30.12   1 
 12 Miller, Jack              FR Pittsburgh             8:30.25   1 
 13 Hilbert, Liam             SR Buffalo                8:31.31   2 
 14 Nicholson, Quinn          SO Georgetown             8:31.92   1 
 15 Sharkey, Luke                Unattached             8:32.10   2 
 16 O'Toole, Brendan          SO Bucknell               8:32.18   2 
 17 Ondash, Jacob             JR Akron                  8:32.61   2 
 18 Jacob, Matthew            FR Binghamton             8:32.87   2 
 19 Chase, Owen               SO Bucknell               8:33.36   2 
 20 Hutchings, Daryn          SR Binghamton             8:39.08   1 
 21 Lewis, Josh               FR Psu Una                8:39.85   1 
 22 Halpern, Mitch            SR Binghamton             8:42.61   2 
 23 Owens, Price              FR Georgetown             8:43.88   1 
 24 Price, Grant              FR Army West Po           8:47.49   2 
 25 Girma, Anteneh            SR Norfolk Stat           8:49.55   1 
 26 Delaney, Kalum               Guelph                 8:50.04   1 
 27 Minor, Evan               JR Bucknell               9:16.24   2 
 -- Waters, Colin             FR Psu Una                    DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ubene, Mitchell            0 Guelph                 8:10.36  
  2 Wolk, Nick                SR Pittsburgh             8:12.62  
  3 Bouthillette, Matthew     JR Georgetown             8:15.25  
  4 Bumgarner, Ben            JR Penn State             8:16.29  
  5 Stricklen, Nick           SR Akron                  8:17.33  
  6 Trojan, JP                JR William and            8:17.99  
  7 Ollar, Roman              SR Army West Po           8:18.76  
  8 Creese, Robby                Unattached             8:21.99  
  9 Stokes, Parker            FR Georgetown             8:23.92  
 10 Morgan, Greg                 Unattached             8:25.13  
 11 Gilmore, Camden           FR Georgetown             8:27.68  
 12 Lefever, Zach             JR Pittsburgh             8:27.69  
 13 Kedir, Ibrahim            FR La Salle               8:28.45  
 14 Kipchirchir, Meshack      JR Norfolk Stat           8:46.88  
 -- Barton, Ryan              SO Penn State                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                 
         PSU: P 13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarsone, Dylan           JR Georgetown            14:34.09  
  2 Clark, Joe                   Unattached            14:38.08  
  3 Snodgrass, Sam            SO Duquesne              14:40.55  
  4 Hughes, Christopher       FR Penn State            14:46.84  
  5 James, Ryan               SO La Salle              14:55.62  
  6 Davis, Isaac              FR Penn State            14:57.10  
  7 Cheruiyot, Evans          SO Norfolk Stat          14:58.95  
  8 Merlino, Armani           FR Buffalo               15:07.15  
  9 Loforte, Scott            SO Buffalo               15:09.78  
 10 Sadlock, Josh                Unattached            15:16.49  
 11 Sandras, Alex             FR La Salle              15:18.05  
 12 Cardamone, Nick           FR Pittsburgh            15:25.12  
 13 Boyle, Joe                JR La Salle              15:30.96  
 14 Cave, Brian               SR UMBC                  15:32.35  
 -- Sewall, Payton            FR Psu Una                    DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Shyheim           SR Pittsburgh                7.92Q  1 
  2 Beard, Dylan              JR Hampton                   7.95Q  4 
  3 Rhea, Sincere             FR Penn State                7.97Q  3 
  4 Jackson, Dashaun             Unattached                8.04Q  2  8.035
  5 Arp, Aaron                SO Shippensburg              7.99Q  1 
  6 Gilchrist, Richard        SO Saint Franci              8.00Q  4 
  7 Harden, Collin            SR Youngstown S              8.04Q  3  8.037
  8 Coleman, De'Anthony       FR Indiana Tech              8.14Q  2 
  9 Bowman, Charles           SR Shippensburg              8.11q  4 
 10 Dean, Caleb               FR Maryland                  8.15q  3 
 11 Kimball, Patrick          JR Akron                     8.16q  1 
 12 Daniels, Zacharie         FR Indiana Tech              8.20q  2 
 13 Clark, Anthony            SR Buffalo                   8.21q  3 
 14 Roundtree, Jace           JR Akron                     8.23q  1 
 15 Hillard, Dajion           SO Norfolk Stat              8.30q  1 
 16 Schooler, Crockett        SO Pittsburgh                8.31q  1  8.303
 17 Muharrem, James              Guelph                    8.31   3  8.305
 18 Aviles, Sam               FR Rider                     8.32   4 
 19 Hall, Ache                SR La Salle                  8.36   4 
 20 Carson, Byron             SO Norfolk Stat              8.37   3 
 21 Finley, Daveon            JR Pittsburgh                8.38   1  8.378
 22 MacNeill, Matthew            Guelph                    8.38   4  8.379
 23 Moore, Travis             JR Ashland                   8.43   4 
 24 White, Garrett            SO Akron                     8.49   2 
 25 Quarles, Malachi          FR Georgetown                8.55   2 
 26 McNamara, Matthew         SO Army West Po              8.71   2 
 27 Murphy, Drake             FR Maryland                  8.81   1 
 28 Burnett, Dylan            JR La Salle                  8.87   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Beard, Dylan              JR Hampton                   7.79Q  1 
  2 Wright, Shyheim           SR Pittsburgh                7.82Q  2 
  3 Harden, Collin            SR Youngstown S              7.91q  1 
  4 Jackson, Dashaun             Unattached                7.92q  2 
  5 Bowman, Charles           SR Shippensburg              8.01q  2 
  6 Rhea, Sincere             FR Penn State                8.04q  1 
  7 Kimball, Patrick          JR Akron                     8.05q  1 
  8 Daniels, Zacharie         FR Indiana Tech              8.07q  2 
  9 Clark, Anthony            SR Buffalo                   8.08   2 
 10 Coleman, De'Anthony       FR Indiana Tech              8.13   2 
 11 Dean, Caleb               FR Maryland                  8.19   1 
 12 Roundtree, Jace           JR Akron                     8.22   1 
 13 Schooler, Crockett        SO Pittsburgh                8.27   2 
 14 Arp, Aaron                SO Shippensburg              8.35   2 
 -- Hillard, Dajion           SO Norfolk Stat               DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Shyheim           SR Pittsburgh                7.67  
  2 Beard, Dylan              JR Hampton                   7.76  
  3 Rhea, Sincere             FR Penn State                7.81  
  4 Harden, Collin            SR Youngstown S              7.96  
  5 Bowman, Charles           SR Shippensburg              7.99  
  6 Jackson, Dashaun             Unattached                8.00  
  7 Daniels, Zacharie         FR Indiana Tech              8.10  
  8 Kimball, Patrick          JR Akron                     8.16  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 3 Heats
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet: M 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
         PSU: P 3:04.80  2017                                                  
                         D Chisena, X Smith, S Reiser, I Harris            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akron                                               3:10.00   1 
  2 Shippensburg                                        3:14.52   1 
  3 Buffalo                                             3:14.89   1 
  4 Georgetown                                          3:17.07   1 
  5 Bucknell                                            3:17.19   1 
  6 Findlay                                             3:18.48   2 
  7 Rider                                               3:19.76   2 
  8 Penn State  'B'                                     3:20.81   2 
  9 Umbc                                                3:21.67   2 
 10 Bucknell  'B'                                       3:28.87   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          3:11.28  
  2 Guelph                                              3:12.71  
  3 Ashland                                             3:12.93  
  4 Hampton                                             3:16.51  
  5 Pittsburgh                                          3:17.67  
 
Men Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:26.59  2014        Penn State, Penn State                    
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
        Meet: M 9:26.59  2014        Penn State                                
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
         PSU: P 9:26.59  2014                                                  
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh                                          9:51.86  
  2 Ashland                                             9:55.82  
  3 William and Mary                                   10:02.16  
  4 Buffalo                                            10:03.31  
  5 Akron                                              10:14.34  
  6 Army West Point                                    10:22.95  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression - 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.14, 2.17
 Progression cont. - 2.20 +3cm
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
        Meet: M    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andu, Nuh                 SO Akron                    2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.21 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Claitt, Tequan            SR Indiana Tech             2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Lauray, Greg              JR Pittsburgh               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Fitzgerald, Jack          SR Binghamton               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Durden, Emanuel           JR Findlay                  2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Milton, Jacob             SR Norfolk Stat             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bikim, Dylan              JR Indiana Tech             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Manyeah, Dennis           JR La Salle                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Warner, Garth             SR Norfolk Stat             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 LaNoue, Dylan             SO Mount St. Ma             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Campbell, Austin          SR Penn State               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Samuel, Bryce             JR Army West Po             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Henley, Kequan            SR Norfolk Stat             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Stine, Cameron            FR Findlay                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Williams, Nakia           JR Buffalo                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Dailey, Victor            FR Indiana Tech             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Willis, Taemar            SO Saint Franci             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Brown, Mikhail            FR Mount St. Ma             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Muteba, Divinus           SO UMBC                     1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 20 Gilliard, Joshua          SO Army West Po             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Winslow, Jordan           SO Shippensburg             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 McGing, Caden             FR Akron                    1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Somerville, Shomari       SO Indiana Tech             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Branam, Kaden             JR Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Cardina, Joe              FR Penn State                  NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
 Progression - 4.31, 4.46, 4.61, 4.76, 4.91, 5.01, 5.11 +10cm
    Facility: F 18-06.75  2018        Matthew Ludwig, Akron                    
        Meet: M 18-06.75  2018        Matthew Ludwig, Akron                    
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keim, Matthew             SR Akron                    5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Martin, Sebastian         FR Akron                    4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fraker, Tyler             SR Akron                    4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Stevens, Ryan             SO Findlay                  4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bedel, Nathan             SO Findlay                  4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Quinlan, Connor           SO Army West Po             4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Farrell, Jason            SR Buffalo                  4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Fairbanks, Michael        SO William and                 NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Knipe, Luke               FR Penn State                  NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=============================================================================
 2 Flights
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
        Meet: M 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Moffett, Malik               Unattached               7.72m   25-04.00  2 
      FOUL  7.33m  7.72m  7.46m  7.71m  7.51m
  2 Terry, Trenson            JR UMBC                     7.36m   24-01.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.02m  FOUL  7.36m  6.65m
  3 Novakovic, Dimitrije      FR Akron                    7.24m   23-09.00  2 
      6.93m  7.23m  7.24m  7.10m  PASS  PASS
  4 MacNeill, Matthew            Guelph                   7.16m   23-06.00  2 
      6.80m  7.16m  FOUL  FOUL  6.68m  FOUL
  5 Heiman, Josh              JR Army West Po             7.10m   23-03.50  2 
      6.88m  7.10m  6.86m  6.73m  6.89m  7.04m
  6 Restivo, Jake             SO Binghamton               7.09m   23-03.25  1 
      6.62m  7.09m  6.82m  6.93m  FOUL  6.45m
  7 Knipe, Luke               FR Penn State               7.08m   23-02.75  1 
      7.08m  6.71m  FOUL  6.78m  6.75m  6.55m
  7 Henderson, William        JR Penn State               7.08m   23-02.75  2 
      6.96m  5.69m  7.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brown, Spencer            FR Mount St. Ma             7.01m   23-00.00  1 
      6.67m  6.82m  7.01m  FOUL  FOUL  6.74m
  9 Etsey, Martin             JR Findlay                  7.01m   23-00.00  2 
      5.40m  FOUL  7.01m            
 11 Johnson, Malik            JR Indiana Tech             6.99m   22-11.25  2 
      6.99m  FOUL  6.95m            
 12 Harper, Avalonn           FR Akron                    6.96m   22-10.00  1 
      6.96m  FOUL  6.96m            
 13 Dreyling, Justin          SO Findlay                  6.85m   22-05.75  2 
      5.26m  6.84m  6.85m            
 14 Reed, Nate                SO Shippensburg             6.79m   22-03.50  1 
      6.79m  6.76m  6.70m            
 15 Laney, Josiah             JR Georgetown               6.78m   22-03.00  1 
      6.78m  6.45m  FOUL            
 15 White, Alex                  Psu Harrisburg           6.78m   22-03.00  2 
      FOUL  6.73m  6.78m            
 17 Henley, Kequan            SR Norfolk Stat             6.71m   22-00.25  1 
      6.71m  6.51m  6.63m            
 18 Hamilton, Lance           FR Penn State               6.68m   21-11.00  1 
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL            
 18 Casey, Bobby              FR Akron                    6.68m   21-11.00  1 
      6.61m  6.55m  6.68m            
 20 Sachiti, Rodney           SO UMBC                     6.67m   21-10.75  2 
      6.49m  6.67m  6.47m            
 21 Jenkins, Shamar           SO Shippensburg             6.64m   21-09.50  1 
      FOUL  6.51m  6.64m            
 22 Diawara, Youssouf         FR Penn State               6.62m   21-08.75  1 
      6.62m  6.47m  6.35m            
 23 Swaby, Noah               SO Penn State               6.49m   21-03.50  1 
      FOUL  6.45m  6.49m            
 -- Dorwil, EJ                SO Shippensburg              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Strozier, Lasheon            Unattached                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
=============================================================================
 2 Flights
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
        Meet: M    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
         PSU: P 53-03.50  2018        Bryce Williams                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Allen, Shevaugh           SO Buffalo                 15.50m   50-10.25  2 
      15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Novakovic, Dimitrije      FR Akron                   15.48m   50-09.50  2 
      15.32m  15.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Etsey, Martin             JR Findlay                 15.30m   50-02.50  2 
      14.74m  15.30m  14.08m  15.12m  14.96m  FOUL
  4 Hamilton, Lance           FR Penn State              15.21m   49-11.00  2 
      14.80m  15.21m  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Strozier, Lasheon            Unattached              14.90m   48-10.75  2 
      FOUL  14.46m  14.90m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Johnson, Malik            JR Indiana Tech            14.90m   48-10.75  2 
      14.19m  14.76m  14.82m  14.77m  14.87m  14.90m
  7 Baker, Matthew            SR Binghamton              14.69m   48-02.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.69m  14.53m  14.63m  14.67m
  8 Alston, Darian            SR La Salle                14.55m   47-09.00  2 
      14.55m  14.27m  14.15m  FOUL  14.24m  14.28m
  9 Fahey, Sean               JR Mount St. Ma            14.24m   46-08.75  1 
      14.03m  FOUL  14.24m  14.01m  14.19m  FOUL
 10 LaNoue, Dylan             SO Mount St. Ma            14.18m   46-06.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.18m            
 11 Jenkins, Shamar           SO Shippensburg            14.14m   46-04.75  2 
      13.80m  FOUL  14.14m            
 12 Sachiti, Rodney           SO UMBC                    14.07m   46-02.00  1 
      FOUL  14.07m  13.83m            
 13 Njenga, Mark              SR Saint Franci            13.93m   45-08.50  1 
      13.93m  13.92m  13.45m            
 14 Dreyling, Justin          SO Findlay                 13.76m   45-01.75  1 
      13.76m  13.41m  FOUL            
 15 Somerville, Shomari       SO Indiana Tech            13.57m   44-06.25  1 
      12.79m  13.57m  FOUL            
 16 Gladden, Justin           FR Rider                   12.94m   42-05.50  2 
      FOUL  12.94m  12.90m            
 -- Diawara, Youssouf         FR Penn State                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cardina, Joe              FR Penn State                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
 3 Flights
    Facility: F    70-10  2013        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
        Meet: M 68-03.75  2016        Jon Jones, Unattached                    
         PSU: P 67-03.50  2015        Darrell Hill                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Johnson, T'Mond              Unattached              19.33m   63-05.00  3 
      17.91m  18.34m  18.64m  18.25m  19.33m  18.64m
  2 Warning, Lucas               Unattached              18.42m   60-05.25  3 
      FOUL  17.90m  FOUL  FOUL  17.79m  18.42m
  3 Peterson, Ben             JR Penn State              18.07m   59-03.50  3 
      17.13m  17.58m  18.03m  17.50m  18.07m  FOUL
  4 Kirk, Geoff               JR Army West Po            17.59m   57-08.50  3 
      FOUL  17.26m  17.04m  17.59m  17.56m  FOUL
  5 Renard, Michael           SR Army West Po            17.12m   56-02.00  3 
      16.15m  FOUL  16.65m  FOUL  16.19m  17.12m
  6 Zak, Nick                 SR Ashland                 17.11m   56-01.75  3 
      16.54m  16.92m  17.07m  FOUL  17.11m  16.91m
  7 Scott, Connor             JR William and             16.84m   55-03.00  2 
      16.62m  16.28m  FOUL  16.84m  15.76m  16.20m
  8 Cook, Jr., Kelly          JR William and             16.67m   54-08.25  3 
      15.73m  16.48m  16.55m  16.53m  16.29m  16.67m
  9 Zimmerman, Jack           SO Penn State              16.57m   54-04.50  3 
      16.04m  16.21m  16.57m  FOUL  16.38m  FOUL
 10 Ruiz, Zach                SR Bucknell                16.39m   53-09.25  2 
      15.85m  16.39m  15.63m            
 11 Falcioni, Christopher     SR Bucknell                16.25m   53-03.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.25m            
 12 Bojalad, Thomas           SO Penn State              16.16m   53-00.25  2 
      15.71m  15.92m  16.16m            
 13 Surdej, Jonathan          FR Buffalo                 15.86m   52-00.50  2 
      15.72m  15.66m  15.86m            
 14 Hedrick, Davis            FR Akron                   15.77m   51-09.00  1 
      14.62m  FOUL  15.77m            
 15 Martin, Javian            SR Findlay                 15.68m   51-05.50  2 
      FOUL  15.13m  15.68m            
 16 Goddard, Reece            FR Army West Po            15.66m   51-04.50  2 
      15.66m  FOUL  15.18m            
 17 Yearwood, Troy            SO William and             15.58m   51-01.50  2 
      FOUL  14.81m  15.58m            
 18 Pizarro, Lucciano         FR Psu Una                 15.56m   51-00.75  1 
      FOUL  14.35m  15.56m            
 19 Koepp, Devon              SR Buffalo                 15.19m   49-10.00  1 
      15.19m  14.70m  FOUL            
 20 Williams, Azad            FR Norfolk Stat            14.91m   48-11.00  1 
      14.57m  14.69m  14.91m            
 21 Guider, Tim               SR Bucknell                14.48m   47-06.25  1 
      13.33m  14.13m  14.48m            
 21 Patel, Kyle               FR Army West Po            14.48m   47-06.25  1 
      13.71m  14.48m  13.84m            
 23 Johnson, Maurice          JR UMBC                    14.42m   47-03.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.42m            
 24 Prenger, Max              SO Findlay                 14.31m   46-11.50  1 
      14.31m  13.95m  FOUL            
 25 Hutcherson, Jacob         SO Akron                   14.18m   46-06.25  1 
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL            
 26 Swaby, Noah               SO Penn State              13.49m   44-03.25  1 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.49m            
 27 Spurlock, Gabe            SR Duquesne                13.41m   44-00.00  1 
      13.07m  13.12m  13.41m            
 28 Gross, William            FR Akron                   13.03m   42-09.00  1 
      FOUL  13.03m  12.79m            
 -- Mungro, Sterling          JR Findlay                   FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bishop, Tyler             JR Duquesne                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Maid, Adam                JR Rider                     FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
=============================================================================
 3 Flights
    Facility: F 76-06.25  2017        Rudy Winkler, Cornell                    
        Meet: M    73-02  2019        Morgan Shigo, Penn State                 
         PSU: P    74-05  2018        David Lucas                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Shigo, Morgan                Velaasa                 22.48m   73-09.00  3 
      FOUL  22.48m  21.96m  FOUL  FOUL  21.86m
  2 Lucas, David              SR Penn State              22.12m   72-07.00  3 
      21.31m  21.96m  22.12m  21.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Fairbanks, Brent          JR Ashland                 21.20m   69-06.75  3 
      20.89m  FOUL  21.06m  21.20m  FOUL  20.54m
  4 Hill, Alex                SR Ashland                 21.15m   69-04.75  3 
      FOUL  20.36m  21.15m  FOUL  20.14m  FOUL
  5 Zak, Nick                 SR Ashland                 20.75m   68-01.00  3 
      FOUL  20.75m  FOUL  20.35m  20.72m  20.73m
  6 Merkley, Tyler            SO Penn State              20.53m   67-04.25  3 
      FOUL  20.51m  19.51m  FOUL  FOUL  20.53m
  7 Walker, Noah              JR Pittsburgh              19.70m   64-07.75  3 
      19.17m  FOUL  FOUL  19.57m  FOUL  19.70m
  8 Mungro, Sterling          JR Findlay                 19.30m   63-04.00  3 
      FOUL  19.30m  FOUL  FOUL  19.24m  FOUL
  9 Wray, Samuel              SR Buffalo                 19.23m   63-01.25  3 
      FOUL  19.23m  19.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cook, Jr., Kelly          JR William and             18.73m   61-05.50  2 
      18.73m  18.47m  18.62m           
 11 Grodeska, Luke            JR Penn State              18.68m   61-03.50  3 
      17.95m  FOUL  18.68m            
 12 Kubiatowicz, Jake            Upenn                   18.42m   60-05.25  3 
      18.18m  18.42m  17.32m            
 13 Falcioni, Christopher     SR Bucknell                18.32m   60-01.25  2 
      18.32m  18.05m  17.60m            
 14 Yearwood, Troy            SO William and             18.22m   59-09.50  2 
      18.22m  FOUL  18.15m            
 15 Wilson, Milton            SO Akron                   18.12m   59-05.50  2 
      17.30m  18.04m  18.12m            
 16 Martin, Javian            SR Findlay                 17.93m   58-10.00  2 
      17.62m  17.76m  17.93m            
 17 Watson, Ja'Mar               Unattached              17.89m   58-08.50  3 
      FOUL  17.89m  17.59m            
 18 Poetsch, Kyle             SR Rider                   17.60m   57-09.00  1 
      17.04m  16.52m  17.60m            
 19 Zimmerman, Jack           SO Penn State              17.59m   57-08.50  1 
      17.05m  17.59m  16.90m            
 20 Criss Jr, Timothy         JR Duquesne                17.55m   57-07.00  1 
      17.07m  17.55m  17.14m            
 21 Stauffer, Jacob           SR Army West Po            17.47m   57-03.75  2 
      16.05m  FOUL  17.47m            
 22 Hutcherson, Jacob         SO Akron                   17.04m   55-11.00  1 
      FOUL  17.04m  16.63m            
 23 Renard, Michael           SR Army West Po            16.83m   55-02.75  2 
      16.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Gross, William            FR Akron                   16.75m   54-11.50  2 
      16.75m  16.71m  16.00m            
 25 Lam, Ninh                 SR Bucknell                16.27m   53-04.50  1 
      15.73m  16.27m  16.00m            
 26 Tanner, Joseph            JR Findlay                 16.18m   53-01.00  1 
      16.18m  15.79m  15.96m            
 27 Prenger, Max              SO Findlay                 16.00m   52-06.00  1 
      FOUL  16.00m  15.93m            
 28 Nickens, Caleb            SO Buffalo                 15.38m   50-05.50  1 
      15.38m  15.27m  FOUL            
 29 Lindsey, Hayden           SR Bucknell                15.29m   50-02.00  1 
      15.29m  FOUL  14.80m            
 30 Haberman, Andrew          JR UMBC                    14.58m   47-10.00  1 
      14.58m  FOUL  14.55m            
 -- McNeal, Deven             SO Army West Po              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kamtsiklis, Emmanouil     SO UMBC                      FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh                7.25     796
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached                8.17     511
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh                8.99     748
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached                9.86     568
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
       XO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh               3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh               6.10m   20-00.25    608
      FOUL  6.10m  6.04m            
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached               5.30m   17-04.75    441
      5.23m  5.30m  5.21m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh              11.38m   37-04.00    569
      11.37m  FOUL  11.38m            
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached              11.25m   36-11.00    561
      11.25m  FOUL  10.51m            
 
Men Heptathlon
===================================================================
    Facility: F  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, WGADC                        
        Meet: M  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, Unattached                   
         PSU: P  5511  2014        Rob Cardina                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh                3687     
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached                3126     
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deamer, Nicholas           M NVRC                   4:28.75   3 
  2 Kennedy, David             M NVRC                   4:29.20   3 
  3 Hanna, Andrew              M NVRC                   4:34.07   3 
  4 Balogh, Matt               M NVRC                   4:34.17   3 
  5 Cruise, Jesse              M NVRC                   4:34.95   3 
  6 Pash, Calvin               M NVRC                   4:35.40   3 
  7 Walwro, Mike               M NVRC                   4:41.41   3 
  8 Abolins, Valters           M NVRC                   4:50.51   3 
  9 Campbell, Garrett          M NVRC                   4:57.17   3 
 10 Colwell, Chris             M NVRC                   4:57.28   3 
 11 Wright, Ethan              M NVRC                   4:58.96   3 
 12 Kopper, Jay                M NVRC                   5:16.51   2 
 13 Wright, Jamie              W NVRC                   5:35.56   2 
 14 Maguire, Andy              M NVRC                   5:35.82   2 
 15 Davies, Keith              M NVRC                   5:50.52   2 
 16 Loy, Erin                  W NVRC                   5:52.13   2 
 17 Henderson, Keith           M NVRC                   5:55.24   2 
 18 Anthony, Scott             M NVRC                   5:57.99   2 
 19 Reese, Quincey             M NVRC                   6:02.67   2 
 20 McStravock, Grace          W NVRC                   6:09.02   1 
 21 Eisenhuer, Dan             M NVRC                   6:13.71   1 
 22 Cicero, Kasey              W NVRC                   6:15.95   1 
 23 Murray, Tara               W NVRC                   6:19.35   1 
 24 Klanchar, Marty            M NVRC                   6:38.15   1 
 25 Sellmer, Jim               M NVRC                   6:43.17   1 
 26 Bowman, Darcy              W NVRC                   7:21.80   1 
 27 Lloyd, David               M NVRC                   7:30.05   1 
 28 Ciervo, Rich               M NVRC                   7:41.18   1 
 
Mixed Shot Put Ability F56 Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joselyn, Leah              W Penn State               3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.78m  3.65m  3.80m  3.97m  3.93m  3.87m
 
Mixed Discus Throw Ability F56 Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joselyn, Leah              W Penn State               7.64m      25-01 
      7.41m  7.21m  7.37m  7.64m  7.07m  7.13m
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Ability F56 Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joselyn, Leah              W Penn State            32-02.50      9.81m 
      29-04.50  27-05.75  25-09.25  24-09.50  29-00.75  32-02.50

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.