• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Sanderson Classic

Saskatoon, SK
January 10-11th, 2020

Licensed to Saskatoon Field House - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2020 12:06 PM
                            2020 Sanderson Classic                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track               9.28Q  1 
  2 Zablocki, Steele          10 PA Athletics              9.91Q  2 
  3 Reddekopp, Raedyn         09 PA Athletics              9.55q  1 
  4 Harder, Emma              09 N Battleford             10.05q  1 
  5 Wilson, Sasha             09 Excel Athlet             10.07q  2 
  6 Drabyk, Makayla           09 Saskatoon TF             10.29q  1 
  7 Cawood, Betsy             09 Riversdale A             10.31q  1 
  8 Borowski, Fallon          09 Saskatoon TF             10.56q  1 
  9 Poettcker, Ava            11 Saskatoon TF             10.78   1 
 10 Gokavi Bailey, Zahra      10 Riversdale A             10.80   2 
 11 Loshack, Cooper           09 Unattached-S             10.92   2 
 12 Armstrong, Bella          09 N Battleford             11.64   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track               9.21  
  2 Reddekopp, Raedyn         09 PA Athletics              9.38  
  3 Zablocki, Steele          10 PA Athletics              9.90  
  4 Harder, Emma              09 N Battleford              9.92  
  5 Wilson, Sasha             09 Excel Athlet              9.97  
  6 Drabyk, Makayla           09 Saskatoon TF             10.19  
  7 Cawood, Betsy             09 Riversdale A             10.27  
  8 Borowski, Fallon          09 Saskatoon TF             10.60  
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track              22.97   1 
  2 Nagy, Amanda              09 Saskatoon TF             25.04   2 
  3 Cawood, Betsy             09 Riversdale A             25.07   1 
  4 Wilson, Sasha             09 Excel Athlet             25.14   1 
  5 Zablocki, Steele          10 PA Athletics             25.38   3 
  6 Drabyk, Makayla           09 Saskatoon TF             25.44   1 
  7 Stumborg, Erika           09 Riversdale A             25.63   2 
  8 Borowski, Fallon          09 Saskatoon TF             26.51   2 
  9 Gokavi Bailey, Zahra      10 Riversdale A             26.77   3 
 10 Poettcker, Ava            11 Saskatoon TF             26.79   3 
 11 Loshack, Cooper           09 Unattached-S             27.55   1 
 12 Drebert, MaŽlle           11 Leduc Track              27.85   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reddekopp, Raedyn         09 PA Athletics           1:59.17  
  2 Knee, Aryonnah            09 Leduc Track            2:01.07  
  3 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track            2:03.82  
  4 Drebert, MaŽlle           11 Leduc Track            2:16.21  
  5 Trann, Olivia             09 PA Athletics           2:16.45  
  6 Harder, Emma              09 N Battleford           2:16.78  
  7 Loshack, Cooper           09 Unattached-S           2:16.84  
  8 Hirssone, Emilija         10 Leduc Track            2:24.31  
  9 Knudsen, Erica            09 Lanigan Trac           2:25.80  
 10 Kulchyski, Ryan           10 Lanigan Trac           2:36.85  
 11 Campbell, Emilia          09 Riversdale A           2:43.45  
 -- Graham, Emily             09 Riversdale A               DNF  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knee, Aryonnah            09 Leduc Track            3:46.92  
  2 Drebert, MaŽlle           11 Leduc Track            4:03.39  
  3 Kulchyski, Ryan           10 Lanigan Trac           4:29.88  
 -- Knudsen, Erica            09 Lanigan Trac               DNF  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 21" Pee Wee
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knee, Aryonnah            09 Leduc Track              11.25   1 
  2 Nagy, Amanda              09 Saskatoon TF             11.50   2 
  3 Wilson, Sasha             09 Excel Athlet             11.98   2 
  4 Harder, Emma              09 N Battleford             12.38   1 
  5 Cawood, Betsy             09 Riversdale A             12.75   2 
  6 Gokavi Bailey, Zahra      10 Riversdale A             12.92   1 
 
Girls Long Jump Standing Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nagy, Amanda              09 Saskatoon TF             2.01m  
  2 Reddekopp, Raedyn         09 PA Athletics             1.88m  
  3 Zablocki, Steele          10 PA Athletics             1.83m  
  4 Wilson, Sasha             09 Excel Athlet            J1.83m  
  5 Gokavi Bailey, Zahra      10 Riversdale A             1.74m  
  6 Harder, Emma              09 N Battleford             1.69m  
  7 Hirssone, Emilija         10 Leduc Track              1.54m  
  8 Armstrong, Bella          09 N Battleford             1.50m  
 
Girls Shot Put Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reddekopp, Raedyn         09 PA Athletics             5.37m  
  2 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track              5.15m  
  3 Knee, Aryonnah            09 Leduc Track              5.03m  
  4 Armstrong, Bella          09 N Battleford             4.92m  
  5 Wilson, Sasha             09 Excel Athlet             4.38m  
  6 Gokavi Bailey, Zahra      10 Riversdale A             3.60m  
  7 Hirssone, Emilija         10 Leduc Track              3.47m  
  8 Kulchyski, Ryan           10 Lanigan Trac             3.24m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Aveda              07 Running Wild              8.68Q  2 
  2 Kasim, Hadiza             07 Yorkton Legi              8.88Q  1 
  3 Derenoski, Payton         07 Saskatoon TF              9.09Q  3 
  4 Lockert, Lauren           07 Riversdale A              8.92q  1 
  5 Broderick, Tiffany        07 Maple Creek               9.07q  1 
  6 Derenoski, Reid           07 Saskatoon TF              9.10q  1 
  7 Snyder, Sadie             08 Caltaf Athle              9.15q  2 
  8 Mitchell, Elly            08 PA Athletics              9.19q  2 
  9 Jacob, Andrea             08 Leduc Track               9.21   3 
 10 Van Nortwick, Keira       08 N Battleford              9.26   2 
 11 Candrlic, Ella            07 Caltaf Athle              9.47   3 
 12 King, Elaine              08 Riversdale A              9.51   3 
 13 Ukrainetz, Hannah         08 Wynyard Bear              9.56   1 
 14 Tillmanns, Rhea           07 Saskatoon TF              9.59   3 
 15 Basset, Morgan            08 Riversdale A              9.74   1 
 16 Ohryn, Aubree             08 Riversdale A              9.78   2 
 17 McAllister, Paridy        07 Saskatoon TF              9.85   3 
 18 Ambrose, Julia            07 Riversdale A              9.89   2 
 19 Krogstad, Hannah          07 Saskatoon TF              9.93   1 
 20 Tonnellier, Sofia         08 Saskatoon TF             10.06   2 
 21 Elgersma, Anika           08 Saskatoon TF             10.12   3 
 22 Kucher, Alyse             08 Excel Athlet             10.47   2 
 23 McKague, Stella           08 Saskatoon TF             10.87   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kasim, Hadiza             07 Yorkton Legi              8.60  
  2 Boyer, Aveda              07 Running Wild              8.68  
  3 Lockert, Lauren           07 Riversdale A              8.86  
  4 Derenoski, Reid           07 Saskatoon TF              8.97  
  5 Broderick, Tiffany        07 Maple Creek               9.07  
  6 Snyder, Sadie             08 Caltaf Athle              9.11  
  7 Mitchell, Elly            08 PA Athletics              9.15  
  8 Derenoski, Payton         07 Saskatoon TF              9.19  
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kasim, Hadiza             07 Yorkton Legi             20.87   4 
  2 Boyer, Aveda              07 Running Wild             21.87   1 
  3 Blyth, Ella               07 Saskatoon TF             21.99   4 
  4 Mitchell, Elly            08 PA Athletics             22.15   1 
  5 Derenoski, Reid           07 Saskatoon TF             22.35   5 
  6 Bennett, Claire           07 Saskatoon TF             22.54   5 
  7 Van Nortwick, Keira       08 N Battleford             22.58   3 
  8 Derenoski, Payton         07 Saskatoon TF             22.64   3 
  9 Boucher, Keanna           07 Caltaf Athle             22.70   1 
 10 Jacob, Andrea             08 Leduc Track              22.98   1 
 11 Engdahl, Emma             07 Saskatoon TF             23.00   2 
 12 Broderick, Tiffany        07 Maple Creek              23.46   4 
 13 Tillmanns, Rhea           07 Saskatoon TF             23.61   2 
 14 Causton, Bromley          08 Caltaf Athle             23.86   3 
 15 Ohryn, Aubree             08 Riversdale A             23.97   1 
 16 Klaassen, Brooklyn        08 PA Athletics             24.01   5 
 17 Helgason, Kaitlyn         07 Saskatoon TF             24.05   4 
 18 Candrlic, Ella            07 Caltaf Athle             24.06   2 
 19 Basset, Morgan            08 Riversdale A             24.22   4 
 20 Ukrainetz, Hannah         08 Wynyard Bear             24.49   3 
 21 Klassen, Leah             07 Saskatoon TF             24.63   2 
 22 Johnston, Brooklyn        07 Leduc Track              25.31   2 
 23 Kucher, Alyse             08 Excel Athlet             25.37   5 
 24 Morin-Arcand, Gracie      08 PA Athletics             26.27   3 
 25 McKague, Stella           08 Saskatoon TF             27.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Victoria          07 Saskatoon TF           2:55.72  
  2 Broderick, Tiffany        07 Maple Creek            2:55.86  
  3 Haun, Trinity             07 Running Wild           2:56.97  
  4 Causton, Bromley          08 Caltaf Athle           2:57.44  
  5 Helgason, Kaitlyn         07 Saskatoon TF           2:57.78  
  6 King, Elaine              08 Riversdale A           3:09.72  
  7 McKague, Stella           08 Saskatoon TF           3:50.15  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Brooklyn        07 Leduc Track            4:11.40  
  2 Blyth, Ella               07 Saskatoon TF           4:12.03  
  3 Dyck, Skylar              07 Saskatoon TF           4:24.76  
  4 Haun, Trinity             07 Running Wild           4:25.37  
  5 Heapy, Charlotte          07 Saskatoon TF           5:32.22  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 30" Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boucher, Keanna           07 Caltaf Athle             11.49q  1 
  2 Boyer, Aveda              07 Running Wild             11.71q  1 
  3 Engdahl, Emma             07 Saskatoon TF             11.79q  2 
  4 Osman, Aisha              07 Riversdale A             11.93q  2 
  5 Tillmanns, Rhea           07 Saskatoon TF             12.06q  2 
  6 Elgersma, Makenna         07 Saskatoon TF            J12.06q  1 
  7 Jacob, Andrea             08 Leduc Track             J12.06q  1 
  8 Snyder, Sadie             08 Caltaf Athle             12.32q  2 
  9 Blyth, Ella               07 Saskatoon TF             12.42   1 
 10 Hansen, Victoria          07 Saskatoon TF             12.61   1 
 11 Tonnellier, Sofia         08 Saskatoon TF             13.09   1 
 12 Klassen, Leah             07 Saskatoon TF             14.36   2 
 13 Heapy, Charlotte          07 Saskatoon TF             19.46   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 30" Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Aveda              07 Running Wild             10.92  
  2 Boucher, Keanna           07 Caltaf Athle             11.42  
  3 Engdahl, Emma             07 Saskatoon TF             11.72  
  4 Elgersma, Makenna         07 Saskatoon TF             11.95  
  5 Jacob, Andrea             08 Leduc Track              12.17  
  5 Tillmanns, Rhea           07 Saskatoon TF             12.17  
  7 Snyder, Sadie             08 Caltaf Athle             13.04  
  8 Osman, Aisha              07 Riversdale A             17.69  
 
Girls Long Jump Standing Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Victoria          07 Saskatoon TF             2.13m  
  2 Boucher, Keanna           07 Caltaf Athle             2.11m  
  3 Boyer, Aveda              07 Running Wild             2.08m  
  4 Van Nortwick, Keira       08 N Battleford             1.99m  
  5 Krogstad, Hannah          07 Saskatoon TF             1.93m  
  6 Elgersma, Anika           08 Saskatoon TF             1.89m  
  7 Snyder, Sadie             08 Caltaf Athle             1.88m  
  8 Ukrainetz, Hannah         08 Wynyard Bear             1.87m  
  9 Kucher, Alyse             08 Excel Athlet             1.84m  
  9 Causton, Bromley          08 Caltaf Athle             1.84m  
 11 McAllister, Paridy        07 Saskatoon TF             1.82m  
 12 Klaassen, Brooklyn        08 PA Athletics             1.80m  
 13 Bennett, Claire           07 Saskatoon TF             1.68m  
 14 Morin-Arcand, Gracie      08 PA Athletics             1.49m  
 14 Heapy, Charlotte          07 Saskatoon TF             1.49m  
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broderick, Tiffany        07 Maple Creek              6.81m  
  2 Jacob, Andrea             08 Leduc Track              6.33m  
  3 Knudsen, Cara             07 Lanigan Trac             5.71m  
  4 Heapy, Charlotte          07 Saskatoon TF             5.66m  
  5 Ambrose, Julia            07 Riversdale A             5.56m  
  6 Boucher, Keanna           07 Caltaf Athle             5.15m  
  7 Snyder, Sadie             08 Caltaf Athle             5.13m  
  8 Babiy, Presly             08 Saskatoon TF             4.98m  
  9 Kucher, Alyse             08 Excel Athlet             4.86m  
 10 Causton, Bromley          08 Caltaf Athle             4.35m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash U16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Katiana          05 Saskatoon TF              8.10Q  4 
  2 Egert, Emma               05 Riversdale A              8.32Q  1 
  3 Werner, Tayen             06 Saskatoon TF              8.36Q  2 
  4 Wilson, Olivia            06 Unattached-S              8.49Q  3 
  5 Ewa, Elisabeth            05 Caltaf Athle              8.38q  2 
  6 Mourot, Lisette           05 PA Athletics              8.41q  1 
  7 Toth, Emilee              05 Excel Athlet              8.45q  4 
  8 Mitchell, Karstin         06 PA Athletics              8.57q  4 
  9 Kasim, Halima             06 Yorkton Legi              8.59   1 
 10 Thomson, Sloan            05 Saskatoon TF              8.60   2 
 11 Cha, Amelia               05 Caltaf Athle              8.67   2 
 12 Becker, Trista            05 Riversdale A              8.68   2 
 13 Medernach, Josi           05 Saskatoon TF              8.74   1 
 14 Hudson, Piper             06 N Battleford              8.76   4 
 15 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle              8.77   1 
 16 Kazeem, Atinuke           05 Caltaf Athle              8.86   3 
 17 Pachet, Leah              05 Caltaf Athle              8.97   4 
 18 Warford, Shelby           05 East Central              8.99   3 
 18 Cyr, Alexandra            05 PA Athletics              8.99   2 
 18 Drebert, Renae            06 Leduc Track               8.99   4 
 21 Larson, Kaia              05 Caltaf Athle              9.11   3 
 22 Kucey, Jillian            05 Riversdale A              9.17   4 
 23 Kryschuk, Hayley          06 Caltaf Athle              9.23   1 
 24 Crerar, Cameron           06 Saskatoon TF              9.25   3 
 25 Baier, Joy                06 Saskatoon TF              9.33   1 
 26 Chow, Rian                06 Moose Jaw Ro              9.40   2 
 27 Starr, Andee              06 Caltaf Athle              9.94   1 
 28 Hanson, Jocelyn           06 Saskatoon TF             10.17   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilbert, Katiana          05 Saskatoon TF              8.05  
  2 Egert, Emma               05 Riversdale A              8.23  
  3 Werner, Tayen             06 Saskatoon TF              8.29  
  4 Ewa, Elisabeth            05 Caltaf Athle              8.34  
  5 Toth, Emilee              05 Excel Athlet              8.38  
  6 Wilson, Olivia            06 Unattached-S              8.40  
  7 Mourot, Lisette           05 PA Athletics              8.42  
  8 Mitchell, Karstin         06 PA Athletics              8.54  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash U16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Werner, Tayen             06 Saskatoon TF             43.46   2 
  2 Egert, Emma               05 Riversdale A             44.51   2 
  3 Drebert, Meadow           06 Leduc Track              45.92   2 
  4 Foster, Laurel            06 Riversdale A             46.55   1 
  5 Becker, Trista            05 Riversdale A             46.71   3 
  6 Aujla, Manpreet           05 Caltaf Athle             47.35   1 
  7 Unruh, Allison            05 Caltaf Athle             47.80   1 
  8 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle             48.91   2 
  9 Drebert, Renae            06 Leduc Track              49.42   3 
 10 Warford, Shelby           05 East Central             49.63   1 
 11 Penny, Julia              06 Caltaf Athle             50.30   1 
 12 Hudson, Piper             06 N Battleford             51.01   2 
 13 Chow, Rian                06 Moose Jaw Ro             52.19   3 
 14 Kryschuk, Hayley          06 Caltaf Athle             52.41   2 
 15 Sparks, Messa             05 Saskatoon TF             52.72   3 
 16 Leithead, Amy             05 Caltaf Athle             53.52   3 
 17 Schauenberg, Amera        05 Moose Jaw Ro             54.86   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run U16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drebert, Meadow           06 Leduc Track            2:21.84   1 
  2 Chipiuk, Julianna         05 Leduc Track            2:24.34   1 
  3 Palaschuk, Jadyn          05 Moose Jaw Ro           2:27.30   1 
  4 Cyr, Rayne                05 PA Athletics           2:29.89   1 
  5 Newell, Alexis            05 Caltaf Athle           2:30.66   1 
  6 Wignes, Kira              05 Saskatoon TF           2:31.29   1 
  7 Beveridge Warick, Angeli  06 Unattached-S           2:31.50   1 
  8 Aujla, Manpreet           05 Caltaf Athle           2:36.74   1 
  9 Morog, Zuzana             06 Saskatoon TF           2:39.66   2 
 10 Kapovic, Nikolina         06 Moose Jaw Ro           2:41.34   1 
 11 Werner, Tayen             06 Saskatoon TF           2:42.44   2 
 12 Yuzdepski, Annika         05 Riversdale A           2:42.84   2 
 13 Drebert, Renae            06 Leduc Track            2:44.65   2 
 14 Hirssone, Patricija       06 Leduc Track            2:47.86   2 
 15 Dellezay, Lauren          05 Leduc Track            2:52.83   1 
 16 Roney, Izzy               05 Moose Jaw Ro           2:55.72   2 
 17 Kryschuk, Hayley          06 Caltaf Athle           2:55.91   2 
 18 Mason, Abigail            05 Riversdale A           2:55.97   2 
 19 Penny, Julia              06 Caltaf Athle           3:01.61   2 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drebert, Meadow           06 Leduc Track            3:47.49  
  2 Chipiuk, Julianna         05 Leduc Track            3:51.85  
  3 Palaschuk, Jadyn          05 Moose Jaw Ro           3:52.01  
  4 Beveridge Warick, Angeli  06 Unattached-S           4:04.18  
  5 Cyr, Rayne                05 PA Athletics           4:10.29  
  6 Wignes, Kira              05 Saskatoon TF           4:11.69  
  7 Newell, Alexis            05 Caltaf Athle           4:16.07  
  8 Kapovic, Nikolina         06 Moose Jaw Ro           4:21.87  
  9 Hirssone, Patricija       06 Leduc Track            4:37.01  
 10 Mason, Abigail            05 Riversdale A           4:43.62  
 11 Roney, Izzy               05 Moose Jaw Ro           4:50.94  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 30" U16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egert, Emma               05 Riversdale A              9.34Q  1 
  2 Oliver, Camryn            05 Riversdale A              9.73Q  2 
  3 Dziadyk, Kendyl           05 Riversdale A              9.42q  1 
  4 Kazeem, Atinuke           05 Caltaf Athle             10.45q  1 
  5 Cha, Amelia               05 Caltaf Athle             10.70q  2 
  6 Dellezay, Lauren          05 Leduc Track              11.50q  1 
  7 Hudson, Piper             06 N Battleford             11.69q  2 
  8 Matulis, Rachel           06 Caltaf Athle             12.17q  2 
  9 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle             12.19   2 
 -- Bird, Kassie              06 N Battleford               DNF   1 
 -- Arnason, Sandi            73 Riversdale A            X11.51   3  Master 30"
 -- Lawrence, Dale L             Unattached-S            X12.64   3  Master 33"
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 30" U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dziadyk, Kendyl           05 Riversdale A              9.50  
  2 Egert, Emma               05 Riversdale A              9.59  
  3 Cha, Amelia               05 Caltaf Athle             10.14  
  4 Oliver, Camryn            05 Riversdale A             10.36  
  5 Kazeem, Atinuke           05 Caltaf Athle             10.60  
  6 Dellezay, Lauren          05 Leduc Track              11.69  
  7 Hudson, Piper             06 N Battleford             12.05  
  8 Matulis, Rachel           06 Caltaf Athle             12.33  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay U16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saskatoon TF Club  'A'                                54.01  
 
Girls High Jump U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Geanne           06 PA Athletics             1.47m  
  2 Medernach, Josi           05 Saskatoon TF             1.44m  
  3 Unruh, Allison            05 Caltaf Athle             1.31m  
  4 Larson, Kaia              05 Caltaf Athle            J1.31m  
  5 Dellezay, Lauren          05 Leduc Track             J1.31m  
  5 Cha, Amelia               05 Caltaf Athle            J1.31m  
  7 Matulis, Rachel           06 Caltaf Athle            J1.31m  
  8 Hanson, Jocelyn           06 Saskatoon TF             1.16m  
 
Girls Long Jump U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mourot, Lisette           05 PA Athletics             4.57m  
  2 Gilbert, Katiana          05 Saskatoon TF             4.43m  
  3 Thomson, Sloan            05 Saskatoon TF             4.34m  
  4 Cha, Amelia               05 Caltaf Athle            J4.34m  
  5 Medernach, Josi           05 Saskatoon TF             4.24m  
  6 Pachet, Leah              05 Caltaf Athle             4.19m  
  7 Kasim, Halima             06 Yorkton Legi             4.14m  
  8 Warford, Shelby           05 East Central             4.09m  
  8 Matulis, Rachel           06 Caltaf Athle             4.09m  
 10 Kasim, Hadiza             07 Yorkton Legi             4.02m  
 11 Hirssone, Patricija       06 Leduc Track              3.89m  
 12 Crerar, Cameron           06 Saskatoon TF             3.81m  
 13 Hudson, Piper             06 N Battleford             3.76m  
 14 Baier, Joy                06 Saskatoon TF             3.70m  
 15 Drebert, Renae            06 Leduc Track              3.64m  
 16 Ewa, Elisabeth            05 Caltaf Athle             3.56m  
 17 Cyr, Alexandra            05 PA Athletics             3.54m  
 18 Renneberg, Ashlyn         05 Saskatoon TF             3.43m  
 19 Kryschuk, Hayley          06 Caltaf Athle             3.32m  
 20 Sparks, Messa             05 Saskatoon TF             3.23m  
 
Girls Shot Put U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kazeem, Atinuke           05 Caltaf Athle            10.84m  
  2 Roberts, Geanne           06 PA Athletics             8.43m  
  2 Kucey, Jillian            05 Riversdale A             8.43m  
  4 Dellezay, Lauren          05 Leduc Track              8.20m  
  5 Renneberg, Ashlyn         05 Saskatoon TF             7.82m  
  6 Kasim, Halima             06 Yorkton Legi             7.30m  
  7 Larson, Kaia              05 Caltaf Athle             5.97m  
  8 Leithead, Amy             05 Caltaf Athle             5.47m  
  9 Starr, Andee              06 Caltaf Athle             4.80m  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sutherland, Savannah      03 Saskatoon TF              7.73Q  1 
  2 Cazeau, Sabine            03 PA Athletics              7.83Q  2 
  3 Keyowski, Selena          04 Saskatoon TF              8.05Q  3 
  4 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PA Athletics              8.17Q  4 
  5 Derenoski, Lexi           04 Saskatoon TF              8.02q  1 
  6 Oyenuga, Daniella         04 Saskatoon TF              8.13q  2 
  7 Lafreniere, Sara          03 Riversdale A              8.25q  4 
  8 Kemp, Sydney              03 Caltaf Athle              8.33q  2 
  9 Candrlic, Amy             04 Caltaf Athle              8.35   3 
 10 Clark, Ainsley            04 Riversdale A              8.39   2 
 11 Seabrook, Josie           04 Saskatoon TF              8.40   4 
 12 Attah, Alliyah            04 Riversdale A              8.45   1 
 13 Slobodzian, Sage          03 Riversdale A              8.50   2 
 14 Williams, Emily           03 Riversdale A              8.53   4 
 15 Sutherland, Chiara        04 Caltaf Athle              8.70   2 
 16 Mau, Kaitlynn             03 Lanigan Trac              8.73   3 
 17 Nachtegaele, Ella         04 Saskatoon TF              8.80   3 
 18 Leffler, Devyn            04 Lanigan Trac              8.83   1 
 19 Evans, Kendall            04 Moose Jaw Ro              8.85   3 
 20 Robertson, Jenna          03 Riversdale A              8.92   4 
 21 McNair, Lauryn            04 Saskatoon TF              9.01   4 
 22 Marcinkovic, Danijela     03 Caltaf Athle              9.05   1 
 23 Reiber, Brook             04 Riversdale A              9.07   3 
 24 Broderick, Jillian        04 Maple Creek               9.51   1 
 25 Schultz, Amy              04 N Battleford              9.75   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutherland, Savannah      03 Saskatoon TF              7.66  
  2 Cazeau, Sabine            03 PA Athletics              7.84  
  3 Derenoski, Lexi           04 Saskatoon TF              7.94  
  4 Lafreniere, Sara          03 Riversdale A              8.06  
  5 Keyowski, Selena          04 Saskatoon TF              8.12  
  6 Oyenuga, Daniella         04 Saskatoon TF              8.17  
  7 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PA Athletics              8.23  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riak, Akuol               04 Moose Jaw Ro             42.73   1 
  2 Boucher, Jaya             04 Caltaf Athle             42.81   1 
  3 Kemp, Sydney              03 Caltaf Athle             43.69   2 
  4 Crowson, Sydney           04 Caltaf Athle             44.28   1 
  5 Candrlic, Amy             04 Caltaf Athle             44.82   2 
  6 Attah, Alliyah            04 Riversdale A             46.07   3 
  7 Minovitch, Ki-Lynn        04 Saskatoon TF             46.09   3 
  8 Sutherland, Chiara        04 Caltaf Athle             46.32   2 
  9 Majer, Grace              04 Caltaf Athle             46.61   3 
 10 McKinnon, Mya             04 Saskatoon TF             48.81   2 
 11 Roney, Brooklyn           04 Moose Jaw Ro             49.65   1 
 12 Reiber, Brook             04 Riversdale A             49.86   2 
 13 McNair, Lauryn            04 Saskatoon TF             50.78   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riak, Akuol               04 Moose Jaw Ro           1:40.82  
  2 Boucher, Jaya             04 Caltaf Athle           1:41.54  
  3 Crowson, Sydney           04 Caltaf Athle           1:42.01  
  4 Egert, Julia              04 Riversdale A           1:46.73  
  5 Novecosky, Allison        03 Saskatoon TF           1:47.47  
  6 Majer, Grace              04 Caltaf Athle           1:48.92  
  7 Kuipers, Julia            03 Caltaf Athle           1:50.40  
  8 Packet, Ashley            03 Moose Jaw Ro           1:51.57  
  9 Bole, Kenna               04 Leduc Track            1:52.24  
 10 Roney, Brooklyn           04 Moose Jaw Ro           1:59.03  
 11 Broderick, Jillian        04 Maple Creek            2:12.35  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Stella            04 Excel Athlet           3:14.76  
  2 Wright, Elizabeth         04 Riversdale A           3:17.57  
  3 Egert, Julia              04 Riversdale A           3:21.94  
  4 Kuipers, Julia            03 Caltaf Athle           3:25.47  
  5 Bole, Kenna               04 Leduc Track            3:28.18  
  6 Dyck, Chelsea             03 Riversdale A           3:30.26  
  7 Packet, Ashley            03 Moose Jaw Ro           3:37.13  
  8 Pellerin, Kaydence        04 PA Athletics           3:48.97  
  9 McLaughlin, Dani          03 Saskatoon TF           3:49.77  
 10 Gauvin, Vera              03 Moose Jaw Ro           3:49.91  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petersen, Darci           03 Caltaf Athle           5:01.82  
  2 McLeod, Stella            04 Excel Athlet           5:14.21  
  3 Wright, Elizabeth         04 Riversdale A           5:25.84  
  4 Dyck, Chelsea             03 Riversdale A           5:40.81  
  5 Gauvin, Vera              03 Moose Jaw Ro           6:04.10  
  6 Bartel, Breanna           04 Lanigan Trac           6:10.43  
  7 Pellerin, Kaydence        04 PA Athletics           6:11.15  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 30" U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minovitch, Ki-Lynn        04 Saskatoon TF             10.10  
  2 Marcinkovic, Danijela     03 Caltaf Athle             10.25  
  3 Sutherland, Chiara        04 Caltaf Athle             11.06  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay U18
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saskatoon TF Club  'C'                                52.39  
  2 Saskatoon TF Club  'A'                                52.92  
  3 Saskatoon TF Club  'B'                                56.15  
 
Women High Jump U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PA Athletics             1.52m  
  2 Ells, Chelsea             03 Saskatoon TF            J1.52m  
  3 Reyda-Molnar, Alexandra   03 Saskatoon TF             1.46m  
  4 Bartel, Breanna           04 Lanigan Trac             1.36m  
 
Women Pole Vault U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasieniuk, Teagan         03 Saskatoon TF             3.11m  
  2 Hoare, Danielle           03 Riversdale A             2.81m  
  3 Williams, Emily           03 Riversdale A             2.51m  
  4 Dziadyk, Kendyl           05 Riversdale A             2.36m  
  4 Robertson, Jenna          03 Riversdale A             2.36m  
  6 Yuzdepski, Annika         05 Riversdale A             2.06m  
 
Women Long Jump U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olaloku, Olamide          03 Saskatoon TF             5.23m  
  2 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PA Athletics             5.21m  
  3 Keyowski, Selena          04 Saskatoon TF            J5.21m  
  4 Oyenuga, Daniella         04 Saskatoon TF             4.94m  
  5 Seabrook, Josie           04 Saskatoon TF             4.90m  
  6 Clark, Ainsley            04 Riversdale A             4.80m  
  7 Ells, Chelsea             03 Saskatoon TF             4.71m  
  8 Slobodzian, Sage          03 Riversdale A            J4.71m  
  9 Minovitch, Ki-Lynn        04 Saskatoon TF             4.26m  
 10 Mau, Kaitlynn             03 Lanigan Trac             4.21m  
 11 Childress, Mia            03 PA Athletics             4.12m  
 12 Broderick, Jillian        04 Maple Creek              4.03m  
 13 Hrycuik, Katya            04 Saskatoon TF             3.98m  
 14 Nachtegaele, Ella         04 Saskatoon TF            J3.98m  
 15 Leffler, Devyn            04 Lanigan Trac             3.92m  
 16 Gerwing, Jenna            03 Saskatoon TF             3.69m  
 17 Schultz, Amy              04 N Battleford             3.27m  
 
Women Shot Put U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Block, Aliyah             04 Unattached-S            12.10m  
  2 Crowdis, Melissa          03 Unattached-S            11.82m  
  3 Ball, Sadie               03 Caltaf Athle            11.08m  
  4 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PA Athletics             9.88m  
  5 Broderick, Jillian        04 Maple Creek              8.54m  
  6 Nachtegaele, Ella         04 Saskatoon TF             7.97m  
  7 Gerwing, Jenna            03 Saskatoon TF             7.82m  
  8 Baerwald, Ella            04 Saskatoon TF             7.62m  
  9 Weiman, Kinley            04 East Central             7.02m  
 
Women Weight Throw U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ball, Sadie               03 Caltaf Athle            11.96m  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Michelle        92 Saskatchewan              7.65Q  2 
  2 Grenke, Cassandra         97 Alberta Gold              7.68Q  3 
  3 Willems, Paige            02 Saskatoon TF              7.77Q  1 
  4 Dyck, Daniele             01 Saskatchewan              7.86Q  6 
  5 Cole-Johnson, Emily       02 PA Athletics              7.88Q  4 
  6 Bodah, Mosetta            01 Alberta Gold              7.99Q  5 
  7 Ilnisky, Kaylee           00 Saskatchewan              7.89q  1 
  8 Attah, Ojamalie           01 Saskatchewan              7.93q  3 
  9 Tynes, Brianna            99 Manitoba Bis              7.98q  6 
 10 Stockhorst, Erika         98 Regina Couga              8.00q  5 
 10 Frone, Elizabeth          99 Calgary Dino              8.00q  2 
 12 Andrews, Brianna          00 Saskatchewan              8.05q  5 
 13 Edwards, Alyson           00 Regina Couga              8.06q  3 
 13 Farmer, Kendra            99 Saskatchewan              8.06q  1 
 13 Barkway, Rebecca          99 Saskatchewan              8.06q  6 
 13 Chartier, Leadan          98 Saskatchewan              8.06q  4 
 17 Konrad, Grace             99 Trinity West              8.08q  4 
 18 Gilmore, Quinn            98 Alberta Gold              8.11q  6 
 18 Davis, Nicole             00 Manitoba Bis              8.11q  4 
 20 White, Erin               97 Manitoba Bis              8.13q  5 
 21 Hansen, Jules             98 Regina Couga              8.15q  1 
 22 Fairclough-Jones, Candac  01 Alberta Gold              8.16q  1 
 23 Hagerty, Hannah           01 Regina Couga              8.21q  3 
 24 Badau, Raluca             01 Calgary Dino              8.23q  6 
 25 Marpole, Meissa           99 Regina Couga              8.24   1 
 25 Vilela, Jade              97 Manitoba Bis              8.24   1 
 27 South, Avery              01 Regina Couga              8.25   5 
 28 Kozan, Sara               02 Excel Athlet              8.26   3 
 29 Branning, Heidi           01 Regina Couga              8.30   6 
 30 Dela Merced, Geselle      97 Regina Couga              8.32   4 
 31 Huck, Laura               96 Regina Couga              8.34   5 
 32 Yungmann, Molly           98 Regina Couga              8.36   3 
 33 Butler, Charlot           99 Alberta Gold              8.37   2 
 34 Stegen, Kayla             99 Saskatchewan              8.45   4 
 35 Mulhall, Allison          98 Calgary Dino              8.54   3 
 36 Turnbull, Katie           99 Dunamis Athl              8.56   6 
 37 Hebert, Courtney          99 Alberta Gold              8.66   4 
 38 Ochitwa, Lauren           96 Saskatchewan              9.08   2 
 39 Isenor, Kaia              02 Moose Jaw Ro              9.27   1 
 40 Mann, Brooklyn            02 Riversdale A             10.18   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Michelle        92 Saskatchewan              7.60   3 
  2 Grenke, Cassandra         97 Alberta Gold              7.69   3 
  3 Willems, Paige            02 Saskatoon TF              7.81   3 
  4 Dyck, Daniele             01 Saskatchewan              7.84   3 
  5 Cole-Johnson, Emily       02 PA Athletics              7.86   3 
  6 Attah, Ojamalie           01 Saskatchewan              7.91   3 
  7 Stockhorst, Erika         98 Regina Couga              7.92   2 
  8 Frone, Elizabeth          99 Calgary Dino              7.93   2 
  9 Bodah, Mosetta            01 Alberta Gold              7.95   2 
 10 Ilnisky, Kaylee           00 Saskatchewan              7.97   3 
 10 Farmer, Kendra            99 Saskatchewan              7.97   2 
 12 Tynes, Brianna            99 Manitoba Bis              8.02   3 
 12 Chartier, Leadan          98 Saskatchewan              8.02   2 
 14 Konrad, Grace             99 Trinity West              8.03   1 
 14 Edwards, Alyson           00 Regina Couga              8.03   2 
 14 Andrews, Brianna          00 Saskatchewan              8.03   2 
 17 Davis, Nicole             00 Manitoba Bis              8.06   1 
 18 Barkway, Rebecca          99 Saskatchewan              8.08   2 
 19 Gilmore, Quinn            98 Alberta Gold              8.09   1 
 20 Hansen, Jules             98 Regina Couga              8.11   1 
 21 Fairclough-Jones, Candac  01 Alberta Gold              8.12   1 
 22 Hagerty, Hannah           01 Regina Couga              8.15   1 
 23 White, Erin               97 Manitoba Bis              8.19   1 
 24 Badau, Raluca             01 Calgary Dino              8.20   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Konrad, Grace             99 Trinity West             39.44   1 
  2 McDougall, Natalie        97 Calgary Dino             40.08   1 
  3 Farmer, Kendra            99 Saskatchewan             40.30   1 
  4 Willems, Paige            02 Saskatoon TF             40.32   3 
  5 Roberts, Princess         01 Calgary Dino             40.37   2 
  6 Kluyts, Catharina         99 Alberta Gold             40.57   1 
  7 Clayton, Ella             03 Caltaf Athle             40.73   2 
  8 Smith, Skylar             00 Regina Couga             41.10   2 
  9 Sinnatamby, Tristan       00 Alberta Gold             41.44   3 
 10 Tiordit, Anok             99 Calgary Dino             41.47   3 
 11 Cole-Johnson, Emily       02 PA Athletics             41.51   7 
 11 White, Erin               97 Manitoba Bis             41.51   4 
 13 Savage, Robyn             01 Calgary Dino             41.88   5 
 14 Fox, Kristen              00 Calgary Dino             41.98   4 
 15 Gelineau, Sophie          98 Alberta Gold             42.40   4 
 16 Toth, Irelyn              01 Regina Couga             42.48   4 
 17 Allen, Michaela           97 Regina Couga             42.71   2 
 18 Frone, Elizabeth          99 Calgary Dino             42.84   5 
 19 Brown, Chyna              97 Calgary Dino             43.02   5 
 20 Huck, Laura               96 Regina Couga             43.33   3 
 21 Seidelmann, Lisa          99 Alberta Gold             43.77   6 
 22 Matthewman, Samantha      01 Alberta Gold             43.94   6 
 23 Tollefson, Madeline       02 Caltaf Athle             44.27   5 
 24 Galey, Jasmine            95 Regina Couga             45.23   6 
 25 Turnbull, Emily           01 Dunamis Athl             47.35   7 
 26 Gillies, Camryn           01 Saskatchewan             47.59   6 
 27 Tittemore, Inga           02 Moose Jaw Ro             48.86   7 
 28 Hardy, Valerie            69 Riversdale A             49.18   7 
 29 Isenor, Kaia              02 Moose Jaw Ro             52.08   7 
 30 Tremblay, Rhonda          60 Riversdale A             52.74   7 
 -- Branning, Heidi           01 Regina Couga                DQ   6  Rule 163.3
 
Women 600 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Olivia            01 Alberta Gold           1:32.27   2 
  2 Clayton, Ella             03 Caltaf Athle           1:35.11   2 
  3 Borgfjord, Sadie          98 Calgary Dino           1:35.84   2 
  4 Browne, Madeleine         98 Calgary Dino           1:36.21   1 
  5 Watts, Janae              98 Caltaf Athle           1:36.59   2 
  6 McCullough, Natalia       01 Regina Couga           1:36.87   1 
  7 Haczkewicz, Kelsey        99 Regina Couga           1:37.21   1 
  8 Hutchison, Cassidy        01 Trinity West           1:37.41   4 
  9 Klippenstein, Amy         00 Manitoba Bis           1:37.60   2 
 10 Ham, Robyn                98 Regina Couga           1:38.02   1 
 11 Allen, Michaela           97 Regina Couga           1:38.38   1 
 12 Goodall, Darby            99 Manitoba Bis           1:38.67   3 
 13 Gustin, Bella             97 Alberta Gold           1:38.90   1 
 14 Wenzel, Renae             99 Saskatchewan           1:39.62   3 
 15 Choate, Sarah             98 Alberta Gold           1:40.54   4 
 16 Tollefson, Madeline       02 Caltaf Athle           1:40.72   4 
 17 Farmer, Katie             96 Saskatchewan           1:41.05   3 
 18 Moyse, Olivia             00 Saskatchewan           1:41.27   5 
 19 Rai, Simi                 00 Alberta Gold           1:41.57   4 
 20 Butler-Siemens, Rayne     00 Saskatchewan           1:41.61   3 
 21 Novakowski, Sarah         01 Regina Couga           1:44.06   4 
 22 Roney, Alyssa             02 Moose Jaw Ro           1:44.21   3 
 23 Davis, Adriana            96 Regina Couga           1:44.31   3 
 24 Hale, Morgan              01 Saskatchewan           1:45.17   5 
 25 Monette, Samantha         01 Saskatchewan           1:47.61   5 
 26 Gillies, Camryn           01 Saskatchewan           1:50.68   4 
 27 McFadyen, Rachael         02 Caltaf Athle           1:51.72   5 
 28 Tittemore, Inga           02 Moose Jaw Ro           1:54.85   5 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hufsmith, Courtney        98 Saskatchewan           2:51.92   1 
  2 Swartz, Kaitlin           00 Alberta Gold           2:54.47   1 
  3 Simpson, Emily            98 Calgary Dino           2:55.71   1 
  4 Ham, Robyn                98 Regina Couga           2:55.87   1 
  5 McCullough, Natalia       01 Regina Couga           2:56.22   1 
  6 Neigum, Kaila             99 Regina Couga           2:56.46   1 
  7 Cooper, Olivia            01 Alberta Gold           2:58.64   2 
  8 Harrison, Kaitlyn         01 Saskatchewan           3:00.32   1 
  9 Klippenstein, Amy         00 Manitoba Bis           3:00.47   2 
  9 Kits, Jennifer            98 Trinity West           3:00.47   2 
 11 Gustin, Bella             97 Alberta Gold           3:01.08   1 
 12 Borgfjord, Sadie          98 Calgary Dino           3:02.32   1 
 13 Haczkewicz, Kelsey        99 Regina Couga           3:02.65   2 
 14 Hutchison, Cassidy        01 Trinity West           3:04.80   4 
 15 Anderson, Kate            96 Calgary Dino           3:04.92   2 
 16 Forman, Sarah             98 Calgary Dino           3:05.13   2 
 17 Goodall, Darby            99 Manitoba Bis           3:08.08   2 
 18 Tymo, Kaylee              00 Regina Couga           3:09.96   3 
 19 Grajczyk-Jelinski, Allis  01 Saskatchewan           3:09.98   3 
 20 Novakowski, Sarah         01 Regina Couga           3:13.34   3 
 21 Davis, Adriana            96 Regina Couga           3:14.10   3 
 22 Roney, Alyssa             02 Moose Jaw Ro           3:19.07   3 
 23 Kozan, Ellison            02 Excel Athlet           3:21.93   4 
 24 Handley, Ryann            01 Saskatchewan           3:24.11   4 
 25 McFadyen, Rachael         02 Caltaf Athle           3:30.27   4 
 26 Moxham, Lindy             00 Saskatchewan           3:39.61   4 
 27 Groat, Sarah              96 Riversdale A           4:00.07   4 
 28 Yang, Bonnie              01 Saskatchewan           4:22.75   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swartz, Kaitlin           00 Alberta Gold           4:40.22   1 
  2 Simpson, Emily            98 Calgary Dino           4:41.19   1 
  3 Neigum, Kaila             99 Regina Couga           4:42.73   1 
  4 Kits, Jennifer            98 Trinity West           4:44.35   1 
  5 Harrison, Kaitlyn         01 Saskatchewan           4:45.84   1 
  6 Forman, Sarah             98 Calgary Dino           4:52.06   1 
  7 Grajczyk-Jelinski, Allis  01 Saskatchewan           4:53.11   1 
  8 Anderson, Kate            96 Calgary Dino           4:56.07   1 
  9 Tymo, Kaylee              00 Regina Couga           4:57.24   1 
 10 Chang, Jouen              99 Trinity West           4:59.56   1 
 11 Sevsek, Christina         99 Trinity West           5:02.11   1 
 12 Balezantis, Lindsay       99 Saskatchewan           5:05.45   2 
 13 Bidulka, Natalia          99 Saskatchewan           5:05.84   2 
 14 Wourms, Darienne          01 Saskatchewan           5:10.09   2 
 15 Handley, Ryann            01 Saskatchewan           5:22.27   2 
 16 Kozan, Ellison            02 Excel Athlet           5:22.39   2 
 17 Wapass, Dezaray           00 Saskatchewan           5:22.85   2 
 18 Moxham, Lindy             00 Saskatchewan           5:52.21   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McFadyen, Jenna           02 Unattached-S          10:30.60  
  2 Chang, Jouen              99 Trinity West          10:32.50  
  3 Sevsek, Christina         99 Trinity West          10:33.33  
  4 Petersen, Darci           03 Caltaf Athle          10:37.16  
  5 Mehlhorn, Hillary         95 Saskatchewan          10:51.28  
  6 Bidulka, Natalia          99 Saskatchewan          10:58.01  
  7 Wourms, Darienne          01 Saskatchewan          11:04.94  
  8 Novecosky, Allison        03 Saskatoon TF          11:32.08  
  9 Antaya, Gabriella         98 Saskatchewan          11:32.41  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 33" Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grenke, Cassandra         97 Alberta Gold              8.51Q  2 
  2 Kluyts, Catharina         99 Alberta Gold              8.58Q  4 
  3 Sutherland, Savannah      03 Saskatoon TF              8.63Q  3 
  4 Smith, Skylar             00 Regina Couga              9.17Q  1 
  5 Lawrence, Madisson        99 Manitoba Bis              8.88q  2 
  6 Barkway, Rebecca          99 Saskatchewan              8.94q  2 
  7 Welburn, Joely            99 Regina Couga              8.99q  3 
  7 Mooney, Ashlyn            99 Saskatchewan              8.99q  4 
  9 Lovsin, Julia             01 Alberta Gold              9.18   1 
 10 Vilela, Jade              97 Manitoba Bis              9.29   1 
 11 Sinnatamby, Tristan       00 Alberta Gold              9.30   3 
 12 Gelineau, Sophie          98 Alberta Gold              9.32   1 
 13 Dela Merced, Geselle      97 Regina Couga              9.35   2 
 14 Yungmann, Molly           98 Regina Couga              9.47   3 
 15 Ilnisky, Kaylee           00 Saskatchewan              9.49   3 
 16 Adelugba, Timi            02 Saskatoon TF              9.54   1 
 17 Marpole, Meissa           99 Regina Couga              9.55   4 
 18 Spurr, Victoria           02 Saskatoon TF              9.86   4 
 18 Saville, Emily            98 Calgary Dino              9.86   2 
 20 Sauder, Kalea             01 Saskatchewan              9.90   4 
 21 Praud-Rypien, Kennedy     99 Calgary Dino              9.93   4 
 22 Bradshaw, Nikita          01 Trinity West              9.99   3 
 23 Dueck, Megan              02 Saskatoon TF             11.32   2 
 24 Slessor, Katelyn          98 Calgary Dino             20.88   3 
 -- Harrison, Michelle        92 Saskatchewan                DQ   1  rule 168.7
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 33" Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grenke, Cassandra         97 Alberta Gold              8.43  
  2 Sutherland, Savannah      03 Saskatoon TF              8.56  
  3 Kluyts, Catharina         99 Alberta Gold              8.67  
  4 Welburn, Joely            99 Regina Couga             J8.67  
  5 Lawrence, Madisson        99 Manitoba Bis              8.83  
  6 Mooney, Ashlyn            99 Saskatchewan              8.90  
  7 Barkway, Rebecca          99 Saskatchewan              8.92  
  8 Smith, Skylar             00 Regina Couga              9.21  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saskatchewan Huskies  'A'                           1:40.48   1 
  2 Saskatoon TF Club  'A'                              1:42.60   2 
  3 Calgary Dinos  'A'                                  1:42.82   1 
  4 Manitoba Bisons  'A'                                1:43.90   1 
  5 Saskatchewan Huskies  'B'                           1:45.53   2 
  6 Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas  'A'                    1:46.37   1 
 -- Calgary Dinos  'B'                                      DNF   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calgary Dinos  'B'                                  3:56.26  
  2 Regina Cougars  'A'                                 4:05.87  
  3 Trinity Western Spartans  'A'                       4:13.01  
 -- Saskatchewan Huskies  'A'                               DNF  
 -- Calgary Dinos  'A'                                      DNF  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saskatchewan Huskies  'A'                           9:50.79  
  2 Saskatchewan Huskies  'B'                          10:06.54  
 
Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Madisson        99 Manitoba Bis             1.71m  
  2 Mayr, Madison             01 Calgary Dino             1.68m  
  3 Ostertag, Nicole          00 Saskatchewan             1.65m  
  4 Madol, Amou               00 Regina Couga             1.62m  
  5 Schultz, Taylor           01 Saskatchewan            J1.62m  
  6 Saville, Emily            98 Calgary Dino             1.57m  
  6 Moyse, Olivia             00 Saskatchewan             1.57m  
  8 Mooney, Ashlyn            99 Saskatchewan            J1.57m  
  9 Miller, Rachel            97 Saskatchewan            J1.57m  
 10 Murwanashyaka, Raissa     02 Regina Couga             1.52m  
 11 Bradshaw, Nikita          01 Trinity West            J1.52m  
 12 Yowin, Adlgessa           02 Saskatoon TF            J1.52m  
 13 Sauder, Kalea             01 Saskatchewan             1.47m  
 14 Praud-Rypien, Kennedy     99 Calgary Dino            J1.47m  
 14 Gundrum, Natalie          01 Manitoba Bis            J1.47m  
 16 Smith, Cassidy            00 Saskatchewan             1.42m  
 17 Arnason, Sandi            73 Riversdale A             1.16m  
 -- Chapel, Madison           96 Manitoba Bis                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyink, Rachel             98 Alberta Gold             4.12m  
  2 Asselin-Debelic, Maya     98 Alberta Gold             3.46m  
  3 Leonard, Sierra           01 Alberta Gold             3.26m  
  4 Stegen, Kayla             99 Saskatchewan            J3.26m  
  5 Bumphrey, Jacinta         01 Saskatchewan             3.11m  
  5 Stewart, Hana             00 Alberta Gold             3.11m  
  5 Hill, Teresa              87 Unattached-S             3.11m  
  5 Mulhall, Allison          98 Calgary Dino             3.11m  
  9 Badau, Raluca             01 Calgary Dino             2.96m  
  9 Yungmann, Lily            00 Saskatchewan             2.96m  
 11 De Jong, Taylor           99 Saskatchewan             2.81m  
 11 Guenter, Kathryn          01 Saskatchewan             2.81m  
 13 Pankratz, Genessa         95 Saskatchewan             2.66m  
 14 Kehrig, Marina            98 Saskatchewan             2.36m  
 15 Mann, Brooklyn            02 Riversdale A             1.91m  
 
Women Long Jump 5.00m Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welburn, Joely            99 Regina Couga             5.69m  
  2 Edwards, Alyson           00 Regina Couga             5.58m  
  3 Stockhorst, Erika         98 Regina Couga             5.55m  
  4 Barkway, Rebecca          99 Saskatchewan             5.54m  
  5 Cole, Autumn              01 Alberta Gold             5.44m  
  6 Mayr, Madison             01 Calgary Dino             5.36m  
  7 Hansen, Jules             98 Regina Couga             5.32m  
  7 Madol, Amou               00 Regina Couga             5.32m  
  9 Hagerty, Hannah           01 Regina Couga             5.24m  
 10 Pearson, Erika            97 Calgary Dino             5.20m  
 11 Ilnisky, Kaylee           00 Saskatchewan             5.11m  
 12 Spurr, Victoria           02 Saskatoon TF             5.10m  
 12 Sauder, Kalea             01 Saskatchewan             5.10m  
 14 Ly, Ashley                98 Calgary Dino             5.08m  
 15 Adepoju, Eniola           99 Manitoba Bis             5.01m  
 -- Lo, Alicia                00 Alberta Gold                ND  
 -- Hebert, Courtney          99 Alberta Gold                ND  
 -- Kozan, Sara               02 Excel Athlet                ND  
 -- Makasa, Evodie            99 Calgary Dino                ND  
 -- Praud-Rypien, Kennedy     99 Calgary Dino                ND  
 -- Smith, Cassidy            00 Saskatchewan                ND  
 -- South, Avery              01 Regina Couga                ND  
 -- Bradshaw, Nikita          01 Trinity West                ND  
 -- Saville, Emily            98 Calgary Dino                ND  
 
Women Triple Jump 10.00m Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearson, Erika            97 Calgary Dino            11.53m  
  2 Cole, Autumn              01 Alberta Gold            11.52m  
  3 Stockhorst, Erika         98 Regina Couga            11.37m  
  4 Olaloku, Olamide          03 Saskatoon TF            11.29m  
  5 Makasa, Evodie            99 Calgary Dino            11.16m  
  6 Lo, Alicia                00 Alberta Gold            11.10m  
  7 Yungmann, Lily            00 Saskatchewan            10.96m  
  8 Ly, Ashley                98 Calgary Dino            10.90m  
  9 Adepoju, Eniola           99 Manitoba Bis            10.62m  
 10 Grant, Kennedy            02 Saskatoon TF            10.39m  
 11 McCombs, Kasey            03 Yorkton Legi            10.29m  
 12 Schultz, Taylor           01 Saskatchewan            10.28m  
 
Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omosun, Osereme           99 Calgary Dino            13.36m  
  2 Andrew, Keara             99 Manitoba Bis            12.35m  
  3 Svensson, Siri            96 Calgary Dino            12.27m  
  4 Johnson, Alexis           00 Calgary Dino            12.19m  
  5 Ostertag, Nicole          00 Saskatchewan            11.65m  
  6 Cliff, Emily              97 Alberta Gold            11.08m  
  7 Mooney, Ashlyn            99 Saskatchewan            11.01m  
  8 Parson, Jessica           97 Saskatchewan            10.59m  
  9 McConnell, Anna           00 Manitoba Bis            10.46m  
 10 Purse, Bailey             99 Manitoba Bis            10.43m  
 11 Dale, Emmarae             97 Saskatchewan            10.37m  
 12 Enstrom, Brittany         99 Alberta Gold            10.13m  
 13 Sunderland, Jenelle       99 Regina Couga             9.72m  
 14 Rudichuk, Jaedyn          01 Saskatchewan             9.64m  
 15 Welburn, Joely            99 Regina Couga             9.03m  
 16 Bradshaw, Nikita          01 Trinity West             8.79m  
 17 Fedak, Danielle           99 Regina Couga             8.77m  
 -- Shatkowski, Brooke        97 Regina Couga                ND  
 
Women Weight Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omosun, Osereme           99 Calgary Dino            16.72m  
  2 Dale, Emmarae             97 Saskatchewan            14.83m  
  3 Svensson, Siri            96 Calgary Dino            14.01m  
  4 Cliff, Emily              97 Alberta Gold            13.71m  
  5 Andrew, Keara             99 Manitoba Bis            13.59m  
  6 Johnson, Alexis           00 Calgary Dino            13.50m  
  7 Sunderland, Jenelle       99 Regina Couga            13.33m  
  8 Shatkowski, Brooke        97 Regina Couga            13.31m  
  9 Rudichuk, Jaedyn          01 Saskatchewan            12.75m  
 10 Parson, Jessica           97 Saskatchewan            12.45m  
 11 Purse, Bailey             99 Manitoba Bis            11.51m  
 12 Enstrom, Brittany         99 Alberta Gold            11.43m  
 13 Fedak, Danielle           99 Regina Couga             9.95m  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Madison         11 Cyclones Ath             19.81  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Madison         11 Cyclones Ath           1:07.89  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pion, Albany              09 Riversdale A              9.09Q  2 
  2 Stevenson, Blake          10 Saskatoon TF              9.97Q  1 
  3 Prychak, Joshua           09 Yorkton Legi              9.82q  2 
  4 Said, Ali                 10 Riversdale A             10.06q  1 
  5 Drebert, Elijah           10 Leduc Track              10.43q  2 
  6 Dundas, Matthew           09 Riversdale A             10.48q  1 
  7 Sawatzky, Jacob           10 PA Athletics             11.09q  1 
  8 Stewart, James            11 Saskatoon TF             11.12q  1 
  9 Wells, Bishop             12 Saskatoon TF             11.16   2 
 10 Cyr, Noah                 10 PA Athletics             12.17   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pion, Albany              09 Riversdale A              9.11  
  2 Prychak, Joshua           09 Yorkton Legi              9.79  
  3 Stevenson, Blake          10 Saskatoon TF              9.97  
  4 Said, Ali                 10 Riversdale A             10.06  
  5 Drebert, Elijah           10 Leduc Track              10.40  
  6 Dundas, Matthew           09 Riversdale A             10.58  
  7 Sawatzky, Jacob           10 PA Athletics             11.04  
  8 Stewart, James            11 Saskatoon TF             11.26  
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pion, Albany              09 Riversdale A             21.76  
  2 Prychak, Joshua           09 Yorkton Legi             24.00  
  3 Cawood, Rhett             10 N Battleford             24.52  
  4 Dundas, Matthew           09 Riversdale A             26.80  
  5 Elgersma, Lucas           10 Saskatoon TF             27.11  
  6 Hearn, Carter             10 Leduc Track              27.20  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pion, Albany              09 Riversdale A           2:03.41  
  2 Drebert, Blake            09 Leduc Track            2:05.44  
  3 Drebert, Elijah           10 Leduc Track            2:10.77  
  4 Hansen, Broderick         09 Unattached-S           2:12.05  
  5 Hearn, Carter             10 Leduc Track            2:17.66  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drebert, Blake            09 Leduc Track            3:33.98  
  2 Said, Ali                 10 Riversdale A           3:37.50  
  3 Cawood, Rhett             10 N Battleford           3:52.96  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 21" Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pion, Albany              09 Riversdale A             10.83  
  2 Stevenson, Blake          10 Saskatoon TF             10.99  
  3 Drebert, Blake            09 Leduc Track              12.32  
 
Boys Long Jump Standing Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prychak, Joshua           09 Yorkton Legi             1.91m  
  2 Cawood, Rhett             10 N Battleford             1.79m  
  3 Drebert, Elijah           10 Leduc Track              1.78m  
  4 Hansen, Broderick         09 Unattached-S             1.71m  
  5 Stewart, James            11 Saskatoon TF             1.52m  
  6 Cyr, Noah                 10 PA Athletics             1.29m  
  7 Wells, Bishop             12 Saskatoon TF             1.25m  
 
Boys Shot Put Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prychak, Joshua           09 Yorkton Legi             6.39m  
  2 Cawood, Rhett             10 N Battleford             5.43m  
  3 Hearn, Carter             10 Leduc Track              5.12m  
  4 Sawatzky, Jacob           10 PA Athletics             4.26m  
  5 Wells, Bishop             12 Saskatoon TF             3.15m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Granger, Simon            07 Riversdale A              8.71Q  3 
  2 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track               8.93Q  1 
  2 Lafreniere, Samuel        08 Riversdale A              8.93Q  2 
  4 Swanson, Chris            07 Moose Jaw Ro              8.97q  1 
  5 Boechler, Lucas           07 PA Athletics              8.99q  3 
  6 Larsen, Isack             08 PA Athletics              9.27q  2 
  7 Bridgette, Caelen         08 Saskatoon TF              9.52q  3 
  8 Childress, Miller         08 PA Athletics              9.67q  3 
  9 Fraser, Teegan            08 Saskatoon TF              9.68   1 
 10 Hein, Mclaren             08 Saskatoon TF              9.78   2 
 11 Lone, Kyler               07 Lanigan Trac              9.79   2 
 12 Stahl, Cameron            08 Caltaf Athle              9.85   3 
 13 Sawatzky, Kyler           07 PA Athletics              9.96   1 
 14 Pederson, Kristopher      08 Wynyard Bear             10.22   2 
 14 Bohnen, Dexter            07 East Central             10.22   2 
 16 Klassen, Caleb            08 PA Athletics             10.85   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Granger, Simon            07 Riversdale A              8.78  
  2 Swanson, Chris            07 Moose Jaw Ro              8.98   8.976
  3 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track              J8.98   8.980
  4 Lafreniere, Samuel        08 Riversdale A              9.05  
  5 Boechler, Lucas           07 PA Athletics              9.23  
  6 Bridgette, Caelen         08 Saskatoon TF              9.36  
  7 Larsen, Isack             08 PA Athletics              9.38  
  8 Childress, Miller         08 PA Athletics              9.66  
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weber, Mack               07 Caltaf Athle             20.96   1 
  2 Swanson, Chris            07 Moose Jaw Ro             22.35   3 
  3 Boechler, Lucas           07 PA Athletics            J22.35   2 
  4 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track              22.61   1 
  5 Schmitz, Greyson          07 PA Athletics             23.18   1 
  6 Marshall, Luke            07 Saskatoon TF             23.56   2 
  7 Bridgette, Caelen         08 Saskatoon TF             23.68   1 
  8 Gray, Charles             07 Saskatoon TF             23.77   3 
  9 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet             24.40   1 
 10 Hearn, Kayden             07 Leduc Track              24.57   3 
 11 Stahl, Cameron            08 Caltaf Athle             24.59   3 
 12 Chipiuk, Rylan            08 Leduc Track              24.65   2 
 13 Bohnen, Dexter            07 East Central             25.83   2 
 14 Klassen, Caleb            08 PA Athletics             27.08   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Ephrem           08 Caltaf Athle           2:40.68  
  2 Simmons, Max              07 Moose Jaw Ro           2:42.02  
  3 Lafreniere, Samuel        08 Riversdale A           2:43.89  
  4 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet           2:44.58  
  5 Chipiuk, Rylan            08 Leduc Track            2:47.51  
  6 Wiens, Joshua             07 Riversdale A           2:49.11  
  7 Hearn, Kayden             07 Leduc Track            2:53.13  
  8 Loshack, Eastan           07 Unattached-S           2:54.16  
  9 Dodge, Preston            07 Riversdale A           2:54.37  
 10 Drebert, Jacob            07 Leduc Track            2:56.84  
 11 Fitch, Landon             08 East Central           2:57.79  
 12 Lalach, Sawyer            08 Wynyard Bear           3:08.53  
 13 Morog, Charles            08 Saskatoon TF           3:29.86  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weber, Mack               07 Caltaf Athle           4:05.80  
  2 Simmons, Max              07 Moose Jaw Ro           4:06.36  
  3 Chipiuk, Rylan            08 Leduc Track            4:10.84  
  4 Wiens, Caleb              07 Riversdale A           4:22.86  
  5 Therrien, Brady           08 Moose Jaw Ro           4:23.29  
  6 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet           4:29.12  
  7 Loshack, Eastan           07 Unattached-S           4:32.15  
  8 Fitch, Landon             08 East Central           4:32.85  
  9 Drebert, Jacob            07 Leduc Track            4:35.85  
 10 Lalach, Sawyer            08 Wynyard Bear           4:57.64  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 30" Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Ephrem           08 Caltaf Athle             12.14q  1 
  2 Fraser, Teegan            08 Saskatoon TF             12.45q  1 
  3 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track              13.02q  1 
  4 Hein, Mclaren             08 Saskatoon TF             13.32q  1 
  5 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet             13.37q  1 
  6 Bridgette, Caelen         08 Saskatoon TF             13.39q  2 
  7 Ibrahim, Yasin            07 Riversdale A             13.55q  2 
  8 Gray, Charles             07 Saskatoon TF             14.07q  2 
  9 Childress, Miller         08 PA Athletics             15.19   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 30" Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraser, Teegan            08 Saskatoon TF             11.86  
  2 Fischer, Ephrem           08 Caltaf Athle             11.97  
  3 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track              12.42  
  4 Hein, Mclaren             08 Saskatoon TF             12.90  
  5 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet             12.97  
  6 Ibrahim, Yasin            07 Riversdale A             13.20  
  7 Gray, Charles             07 Saskatoon TF             13.55  
  8 Bridgette, Caelen         08 Saskatoon TF             13.91  
 
Boys Long Jump Standing Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weber, Mack               07 Caltaf Athle             2.13m  
  2 Fischer, Ephrem           08 Caltaf Athle             2.02m  
  3 Marshall, Luke            07 Saskatoon TF             1.89m  
  4 Lone, Kyler               07 Lanigan Trac             1.85m  
  5 Pederson, Kristopher      08 Wynyard Bear             1.81m  
  6 Drebert, Jacob            07 Leduc Track              1.56m  
  7 Stahl, Cameron            08 Caltaf Athle             1.50m  
 
Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larsen, Isack             08 PA Athletics             7.76m  
  2 Fischer, Ephrem           08 Caltaf Athle             7.74m  
  3 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track              7.16m  
  4 Prychak, Noah             07 Yorkton Legi             7.07m  
  5 Schmitz, Greyson          07 PA Athletics             6.66m  
  6 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet             6.37m  
  7 Hearn, Kayden             07 Leduc Track              6.17m  
  8 Sawatzky, Kyler           07 PA Athletics             6.01m  
  9 Pederson, Kolton          08 Wynyard Bear             5.85m  
 10 Granger, Simon            07 Riversdale A             5.66m  
 11 Weber, Mack               07 Caltaf Athle             5.47m  
 12 Bridgette, Caelen         08 Saskatoon TF             5.24m  
 13 Lone, Kyler               07 Lanigan Trac             4.84m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash U16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogunnubi, Williams        05 Riversdale A              7.20Q  1 
  2 Sung, Mingyu              05 Caltaf Athle              7.74Q  2 
  3 Mitchell, Jamon           05 PA Athletics              8.02Q  3 
  4 Chang, Daniel             05 Caltaf Athle              7.66q  1 
  5 Tam, Josh                 05 Saskatoon TF              7.92q  1 
  6 Kulchyski, Carson         05 Lanigan Trac              8.03q  3 
  7 Chase, Roenen             06 Caltaf Athle              8.23q  3 
  8 Tetrault, Michael         06 Running Wild              8.27q  2 
  9 Seabrook, Lucas           06 Saskatoon TF              8.58   1 
 10 Daradich, Brennan         05 Moose Jaw Ro              8.64   2 
 11 Hussey, Michael           06 Saskatoon TF              8.65   3 
 12 Sawatzky, Brandon         06 PA Athletics              8.71   1 
 13 Holzman, Jack             05 Riversdale A              8.81   2 
 14 Sawchyn, William          06 Saskatoon TF              8.85   2 
 15 Omoyayi, Abayomi          06 Leduc Track               9.42   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogunnubi, Williams        05 Riversdale A              7.16  
  2 Chang, Daniel             05 Caltaf Athle              7.65  
  3 Sung, Mingyu              05 Caltaf Athle              7.67  
  4 Mitchell, Jamon           05 PA Athletics              7.83  
  5 Tam, Josh                 05 Saskatoon TF              7.93  
  6 Kulchyski, Carson         05 Lanigan Trac              8.01  
  7 Tetrault, Michael         06 Running Wild              8.12  
  8 Chase, Roenen             06 Caltaf Athle              8.29  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash U16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Granger, Nathan           05 Riversdale A             40.40   1 
  2 Kulchyski, Carson         05 Lanigan Trac             40.79   1 
  3 Lafreniere, Mathieu       05 Riversdale A             40.83   2 
  4 Chang, Daniel             05 Caltaf Athle             40.85   1 
  5 Sung, Mingyu              05 Caltaf Athle             41.18   1 
  6 Chase, Roenen             06 Caltaf Athle             41.49   1 
  7 Tetrault, Michael         06 Running Wild             42.52   2 
  8 Hussey, Michael           06 Saskatoon TF             44.30   2 
  9 Omoyayi, Abayomi          06 Leduc Track              49.06   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chan, Gilbert             05 Saskatoon TF           2:14.68  
  2 Dosman, Nathanial         05 Riversdale A           2:15.10  
  3 Leclerc, Nathaniel        05 Caltaf Athle           2:18.71  
  4 Cross Child, Jayvin       05 Running Wild           2:20.68  
  5 MacLean, Brett            06 Regina Multi           2:23.90  
  6 Randall, Ethan            05 Riversdale A           2:27.21  
  7 Fang, Nigel               05 Moose Jaw Ro           2:28.75  
  8 Fitch, Dawson             05 East Central           2:39.50  
 -- Klassen, Jacob            06 PA Athletics                DQ   Rule 163.3b
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dosman, Nathanial         05 Riversdale A           3:37.72  
  2 Chan, Gilbert             05 Saskatoon TF           3:37.94  
  3 Leclerc, Nathaniel        05 Caltaf Athle           3:42.48  
  4 Cross Child, Jayvin       05 Running Wild           3:42.69  
  5 Klassen, Jacob            06 PA Athletics           3:49.74  
  6 Gurski, Lukas             05 Saskatoon TF           3:50.47  
  7 Fang, Nigel               05 Moose Jaw Ro           3:59.68  
  8 Randall, Ethan            05 Riversdale A           4:01.95  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 33" U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tam, Josh                 05 Saskatoon TF              9.00  
  2 Lafreniere, Mathieu       05 Riversdale A              9.32  
  3 Moser, Dominic            05 Saskatoon TF             10.06  
  4 Tetrault, Michael         06 Running Wild             10.10  
  5 Chang, Daniel             05 Caltaf Athle             10.23  
  6 Moore, Campbell           06 Saskatoon TF             10.36  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay U16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saskatoon TF Club  'A'                                49.85  
 
Boys High Jump U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witt, Ashwin              05 Saskatoon TF             1.73m  
  2 Ambrose, Nicholas         05 Riversdale A             1.61m  
  3 Tam, Josh                 05 Saskatoon TF            J1.61m  
  4 Granger, Nathan           05 Riversdale A             1.56m  
  5 Sawatzky, Brandon         06 PA Athletics             1.51m  
  6 Pflug, Karl               05 Caltaf Athle            J1.51m  
  7 Wagner, Seth              05 Riversdale A            J1.51m  
  8 Tetrault, Michael         06 Running Wild             1.46m  
  9 Moore, Campbell           06 Saskatoon TF             1.41m  
 -- Chase, Roenen             06 Caltaf Athle                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jamon           05 PA Athletics             5.19m  
  2 Chase, Roenen             06 Caltaf Athle             5.05m  
  3 Tetrault, Michael         06 Running Wild             5.02m  
  4 Gurski, Lukas             05 Saskatoon TF             4.60m  
  5 Daradich, Brennan         05 Moose Jaw Ro             4.47m  
  6 Kulchyski, Carson         05 Lanigan Trac             4.20m  
  7 Sawchyn, William          06 Saskatoon TF             4.19m  
  8 Seabrook, Lucas           06 Saskatoon TF             4.11m  
  9 Holzman, Jack             05 Riversdale A             3.59m  
 10 Omoyayi, Abayomi          06 Leduc Track              3.55m  
 11 Benson, Javon             05 PA Athletics             3.53m  
 12 Fitch, Dawson             05 East Central             3.38m  
 13 Bissky, Carson            06 PA Athletics             2.31m  
 
Boys Shot Put U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowdis, Colton           05 Unattached-S            10.98m  
  2 Benson, Javon             05 PA Athletics            10.42m  
  3 Pflug, Karl               05 Caltaf Athle            10.00m  
  4 Bissky, Carson            06 PA Athletics           J10.00m  
  5 Chase, Roenen             06 Caltaf Athle             8.79m  
  6 Sawatzky, Brandon         06 PA Athletics             8.09m  
  7 Bowes, Joshua             06 Riversdale A             7.57m  
  8 Fitch, Dawson             05 East Central             6.04m  
  9 Omoyayi, Abayomi          06 Leduc Track              4.70m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zablocki, Storm           04 PA Athletics              7.16Q  1 
  2 Hardy, Ryder              04 Riversdale A              7.32Q  2 
  3 Uchacz, Dayton            04 Riversdale A              7.37q  2 
  4 Kuziak, Cameron           03 Caltaf Athle              7.45q  1 
  5 Benson, Hadley            03 PA Athletics              7.59q  2 
  6 Patlock, Carrick          03 PA Athletics              7.79q  2 
  7 Rakochy, Julian           04 Caltaf Athle              7.81q  2 
  8 Neufeld, Ethan            03 Saskatoon TF              7.82q  2 
  9 Olaopa, David             04 Riversdale A              7.86   1 
 10 Seeseequasis, Koby        04 Running Wild              8.03   1 
 11 Sujoldzic, Sebastian      04 Moose Jaw Ro              8.04   1 
 12 Brown, Brayden            03 Riversdale A              8.05   1 
 13 Laroque, Gabriel          03 Saskatoon TF              8.12   1 
 14 Ohryn, Aidan              03 Riversdale A              8.22   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zablocki, Storm           04 PA Athletics              7.15  
  2 Hardy, Ryder              04 Riversdale A              7.25  
  3 Kuziak, Cameron           03 Caltaf Athle              7.31  
  4 Uchacz, Dayton            04 Riversdale A              7.41  
  5 Benson, Hadley            03 PA Athletics              7.67  
  6 Patlock, Carrick          03 PA Athletics              7.68  
  7 Rakochy, Julian           04 Caltaf Athle              7.76  
  8 Neufeld, Ethan            03 Saskatoon TF              7.84  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swanson, Mats             04 Leduc Track              36.96   1 
  2 Zablocki, Storm           04 PA Athletics             37.36   3 
  3 Hardy, Ryder              04 Riversdale A             38.09   1 
  4 Velazquez, Emiliano       03 Caltaf Athle             38.82   1 
  5 Patlock, Carrick          03 PA Athletics             39.88   2 
  6 Seeseequasis, Koby        04 Running Wild             40.35   1 
  7 Edwards, Sam              03 Dunamis Athl             40.45   2 
  8 McFadyen, James           04 Caltaf Athle             40.48   1 
  9 Laroque, Gabriel          03 Saskatoon TF             40.96   2 
 10 Ohryn, Aidan              03 Riversdale A             41.16   2 
 11 Hunter, Jayden            04 Leduc Track              42.42   3 
 12 Sujoldzic, Sebastian      04 Moose Jaw Ro             43.06   3 
 13 Wiens, Nathan             04 Riversdale A             43.27   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Mats             04 Leduc Track            1:24.70  
  2 Velazquez, Emiliano       03 Caltaf Athle           1:27.23  
  3 Finley, Matthew           03 Saskatoon TF           1:28.74  
  4 McFadyen, James           04 Caltaf Athle           1:32.58  
  5 Wheadon, Riley            04 Caltaf Athle           1:34.33  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finley, Matthew           03 Saskatoon TF           2:51.50  
  2 Mason, Joshua             03 Riversdale A           2:56.63  
  3 Wheadon, Riley            04 Caltaf Athle           2:58.03  
  4 King, Jacob               04 Moose Jaw Ro           2:59.50  
  5 McCaffery, Daniel         04 PA Athletics           3:16.09  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Alexander        03 Saskatoon TF           4:30.28  
  2 Mason, Joshua             03 Riversdale A           4:44.11  
  3 King, Jacob               04 Moose Jaw Ro           4:54.95  
  4 Cross Child, Kinley       04 Saskatoon TF           4:57.95  
  5 Wiens, Nathan             04 Riversdale A           4:58.99  
  6 Booth, Jared              03 Moose Jaw Ro           4:59.30  
  7 McCaffery, Daniel         04 PA Athletics           5:00.21  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 36" U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dimande, Tiago            04 Saskatoon TF              8.64  
  2 Ohryn, Aidan              03 Riversdale A              9.12  
  3 Brown, Brayden            03 Riversdale A             10.10  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay U18
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saskatoon TF Club  'A'                                48.78  
 
Men High Jump U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olaopa, David             04 Riversdale A             1.70m  
  2 Seeseequasis, Koby        04 Running Wild            J1.70m  
  3 Tuckanow, Mason           03 N Battleford             1.65m  
  4 Hunter, Jayden            04 Leduc Track              1.55m  
 
Men Pole Vault U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rakochy, Julian           04 Caltaf Athle             3.52m  
  2 Neufeld, Ethan            03 Saskatoon TF             3.22m  
 -- Stuber, Nate              04 Saskatoon TF                NH  
 
Men Long Jump U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardy, Ryder              04 Riversdale A             6.27m  
  2 Benson, Hadley            03 PA Athletics             5.84m  
  3 Hunter, Jayden            04 Leduc Track              5.37m  
  4 Tuckanow, Mason           03 N Battleford             5.19m  
  5 Rock, Anthony             04 PA Athletics             4.75m  
 
Men Shot Put U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuziak, Cameron           03 Caltaf Athle            14.19m  
  2 Reimer, Sean              03 Split City S            13.75m  
  3 Bissky, Bode              04 PA Athletics            11.66m  
  4 Rock, Anthony             04 PA Athletics            11.55m  
  5 Benson, Hadley            03 PA Athletics            10.08m  
 
Men Weight Throw U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reimer, Sean              03 Split City S            19.06m  
  2 Bissky, Bode              04 PA Athletics            10.83m  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 39" U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dasiuk, Jordan            01 Riversdale A              8.95  
  2 Chilagan, Brandon         02 Saskatoon TF              9.56  
 
Men Shot Put U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dasiuk, Jordan            01 Riversdale A            10.93m  
  2 Wroe, Nic                 01 Caltaf Athle             9.66m  
 
Men Weight Throw 25 lbs U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallster, Hunter          02 Estevan Legi            17.31mq 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hreno, Stefan             98 Manitoba Bis              6.98Q  5 
  1 Turanich, Josh            98 Regina Couga              6.98Q  1 
  3 Lewis, Brian              99 Manitoba Bis              7.01Q  6 
  4 Dufault, Marcel           99 Manitoba Bis              7.05Q  4 
  5 Murphy, Jacob             98 Saskatchewan              7.06Q  3 
  5 Van Buskirk, Ronan        97 Alberta Gold              7.06Q  7 
  7 Regnier, Sebastien        99 Manitoba Bis              7.16Q  9 
  8 Gill, Landon              99 Saskatchewan              7.21Q  2 
  9 Weegar, Thompson          98 Alberta Gold              7.22Q  8 
 10 Essapa, Evan              99 Alberta Gold              7.03q  6 
 11 Smith, Jayden             01 Saskatchewan              7.05q  1 
 12 Deleau, Luc               99 Manitoba Bis              7.12q  1 
 13 Joseph, Scott             01 Regina Couga              7.13q  4 
 14 Branning, Jonah           99 Regina Couga              7.17q  7 
 15 Botterill, Ryan           99 Saskatchewan              7.20q  5 
 16 Bautista, Sean            00 Saskatchewan              7.22q  6 
 17 Stewart, Deven            87 Saskatoon TF              7.23q  5 
 18 Chou, Tzu Yao             97 Alberta Gold              7.25q  1 
 18 Eze, Miracle              01 Manitoba Bis              7.25q  2 
 18 Bentz, Dawson             99 Regina Couga              7.25q  3 
 18 Gassama, Abdul-Karim      99 Manitoba Bis              7.25q  7 
 22 Adesegun, David           99 Caltaf Athle              7.28q  6 
 22 Taylor, Mike              81 PA Athletics              7.28q  4 
 24 Antoniuk, Aidan           95 Alberta Gold              7.29q  5 
 25 Middleton, Taine          01 Manitoba Bis             J7.29   3 
 26 Klassen, Elliott          98 Saskatchewan              7.30   4 
 27 Tourvieille De Labro, Ro  01 Trinity West              7.32   8 
 28 Savage, Nathaniel         01 Trinity West              7.33   2 
 29 Davis, Josiah             00 Caltaf Athle              7.38   5 
 30 Williams, Tahjae          02 Dunamis Athl              7.39   1 
 30 Akintunde, Michael        01 Saskatchewan              7.39   1 
 32 McKerracher, Scott        98 Saskatchewan              7.40   3 
 33 Ritchie, Brendan          98 Saskatchewan              7.41   8 
 34 Bookland, Wes             98 Alberta Gold              7.42   2 
 35 Boyda, Ethan              01 Manitoba Bis              7.44   8 
 36 Altrogge, Masson          01 Saskatchewan              7.49   9 
 37 Sebastian, Dylan          01 Saskatchewan              7.50   2 
 38 Szakacs, Tanner           00 Dunamis Athl              7.51   6 
 39 Warner, Bernard           01 PA Athletics              7.52   9 
 40 Foster, Ethan             00 Trinity West              7.53   4 
 41 Montgomery, Ben           00 Trinity West              7.54   4 
 41 Haidl, Thomas             01 Regina Couga              7.54   6 
 43 Smeikle, Ontwain          99 Regina Couga              7.56   2 
 44 Leschyshyn, Landon        02 PA Athletics              7.57   5 
 45 Brusic, Josip             02 Caltaf Athle              7.59   1 
 46 Sitter, Jackson           01 Saskatchewan              7.60   8 
 46 Castellani, Evan          01 Trinity West              7.60   5 
 48 Shamblaw, Adam            00 Alberta Gold              7.64   9 
 49 Pylypow, Brody            94 Unattached-S              7.65   7 
 50 Prevost, Samuel           00 Trinity West              7.69   3 
 51 Fountaine, Malachi        02 Dunamis Athl              7.74   4 
 52 Tian, Allan               93 Saskatchewan              7.76   7 
 53 Sebulsky, Tim             77 Unattached-S              7.80   3 
 54 Buck, Karson              02 Saskatoon TF              7.97   7 
 55 Gill, Holden              94 Unattached B              8.02   7 
 -- Thomas, James             02 Dunamis Athl                FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Brian              99 Manitoba Bis              6.91   3 
  2 Hreno, Stefan             98 Manitoba Bis              6.93   3 
  3 Dufault, Marcel           99 Manitoba Bis              6.98   3 
  4 Murphy, Jacob             98 Saskatchewan             J6.98   3 
  5 Essapa, Evan              99 Alberta Gold              7.01   3 
  6 Regnier, Sebastien        99 Manitoba Bis              7.02   2 
  7 Deleau, Luc               99 Manitoba Bis              7.06   2 
  8 Joseph, Scott             01 Regina Couga              7.08   2 
  9 Smith, Jayden             01 Saskatchewan              7.11   3 
 10 Van Buskirk, Ronan        97 Alberta Gold              7.12   3 
 11 Eze, Miracle              01 Manitoba Bis              7.14   1 
 12 Botterill, Ryan           99 Saskatchewan              7.16   2 
 13 Stewart, Deven            87 Saskatoon TF              7.17   1 
 13 Gassama, Abdul-Karim      99 Manitoba Bis              7.17   1 
 15 Bautista, Sean            00 Saskatchewan              7.18   2 
 16 Adesegun, David           99 Caltaf Athle              7.22   1 
 16 Bentz, Dawson             99 Regina Couga              7.22   1 
 18 Branning, Jonah           99 Regina Couga              7.25   2 
 19 Weegar, Thompson          98 Alberta Gold              7.28   2 
 20 Antoniuk, Aidan           95 Alberta Gold              7.29   1 
 21 Taylor, Mike              81 PA Athletics              7.36   1 
 22 Chou, Tzu Yao             97 Alberta Gold              7.43   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deleau, Luc               99 Manitoba Bis             34.75   1 
  2 Spierenburg, Kai          99 Calgary Dino             35.30   2 
  3 Murphy, Jacob             98 Saskatchewan             35.41   2 
  4 Hoffman, Noah             99 Manitoba Bis             35.59   2 
  5 Branning, Jonah           99 Regina Couga             35.79   1 
  6 Dickson, Alec             99 Manitoba Bis             35.88   3 
  7 Rose, Justin              01 Alberta Gold             36.01   3 
  8 Stephen, Brent            96 Calgary Dino             36.06   4 
  9 Samson, Jordan            98 Calgary Dino             36.10   1 
 10 Tourvieille De Labro, Ro  01 Trinity West             36.16   9 
 11 Vela, Emmanuel            97 Alberta Gold             36.20   1 
 12 Li, Josh                  98 Alberta Gold             36.24   3 
 13 Bentz, Dawson             99 Regina Couga             36.53   2 
 14 Eze, Miracle              01 Manitoba Bis             36.55   4 
 15 McGovern, Kenneth         00 Saskatchewan             36.64   6 
 16 Seasons, Graham           97 Alberta Gold             36.70   5 
 17 Taylor, Jack              00 Manitoba Bis             36.78   5 
 18 Klinger, Dawson           02 Riversdale A             36.79   8 
 19 Davis, Josiah             00 Caltaf Athle             36.87   4 
 20 Wiome, Lynden             00 Regina Couga             36.91   6 
 21 Boyda, Ethan              01 Manitoba Bis             37.10   6 
 22 Mann, Dawson              01 Manitoba Bis             37.42   5 
 23 Chalk, Luke               00 Trinity West             37.57   4 
 24 Judge, Chetaan            99 Calgary Dino             37.75   7 
 25 Lanigan, Mason            98 Regina Couga             37.86   8 
 26 Prevost, Samuel           00 Trinity West             37.91  10 
 27 Kucey, Nicholas           01 Saskatchewan             37.92   9 
 28 Mickelsen, Ben            97 Alberta Gold             38.02   7 
 29 Girgis, Samuel            00 Saskatchewan             38.07   6 
 30 Bole, Connor              02 Leduc Track              38.08   9 
 31 Gill, Holden              94 Unattached B             38.42   9 
 32 Adesegun, David           99 Caltaf Athle             38.89   6 
 33 Smeikle, Ontwain          99 Regina Couga             38.92   8 
 34 Telus, Jacob              03 Excel Athlet             39.00   9 
 35 Dunn, Rhys                01 Leduc Track              39.01  10 
 36 Little, Noah              00 Saskatchewan             39.58  10 
 37 Williams, Tahjae          02 Dunamis Athl             39.78   5 
 38 Brusic, Josip             02 Caltaf Athle             40.10   7 
 39 Fountaine, Malachi        02 Dunamis Athl             40.90  10 
 40 Buck, Karson              02 Saskatoon TF             40.98   7 
 41 Atsebha, Meron            84 Caltaf Athle             43.15   8 
 42 D'Eon, Marcel             53 Riversdale A             45.65  10 
 
Men 600 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen, Brent            96 Calgary Dino           1:22.33   1 
  2 Morrison, Miguel          96 Manitoba Bis           1:22.64   1 
  3 Brailsford, Ret           97 Regina Couga           1:22.68   1 
  4 McBride, Alexander        98 Regina Couga           1:22.69   2 
  5 Taylor, Jack              00 Manitoba Bis           1:22.71   2 
  6 Welsh, Jared              96 Saskatchewan           1:23.06   1 
  7 Cook, Nicholas            01 Alberta Gold           1:23.14   1 
  8 Calef, Brendan            97 Alberta Gold           1:23.18   1 
  9 Lively, James             01 Calgary Dino           1:23.34   2 
 10 Vela, Emmanuel            97 Alberta Gold           1:23.47   4 
 11 Mann, Dawson              01 Manitoba Bis           1:23.98   4 
 12 Exner, Matthew            99 Manitoba Bis           1:24.08   3 
 13 Hole, Darian              97 Manitoba Bis           1:24.29   3 
 14 McNish, David             99 Calgary Dino           1:24.55   2 
 15 Nilson, Kaden             99 Saskatchewan           1:24.65   3 
 16 Bauman, Dylan             01 Saskatchewan           1:25.69   4 
 17 Pernitsky, Treyton        01 Saskatchewan           1:25.73   4 
 18 Fenton, Scott             01 Regina Couga           1:26.32   2 
 19 Bole, Connor              02 Leduc Track            1:26.34   5 
 20 House, Kaelan             01 Trinity West           1:26.53   6 
 21 Erickson, Boyd            95 Alberta Gold           1:26.79   5 
 22 Dunn, Rhys                01 Leduc Track            1:26.81   6 
 23 Lanigan, Mason            98 Regina Couga           1:27.15   4 
 24 Smith, Joseph             01 Regina Couga           1:27.41   2 
 25 Telus, Jacob              03 Excel Athlet           1:27.54   6 
 26 Mickelsen, Ben            97 Alberta Gold           1:27.95   5 
 27 Deck, Kaiden              03 Saskatoon TF           1:28.10   5 
 28 Labrie-Boulay, Omer       01 Regina Couga           1:28.13   3 
 29 McCabe, Jesse             93 Univ OF Regi           1:28.48   3 
 30 Swedlo, Eric              01 Saskatchewan           1:29.79   6 
 31 Reid, Cole                02 Riversdale A           1:31.60   6 
 32 Labrie-Boulay, Baptiste   01 Regina Couga           1:31.64   4 
 33 Crawford, Jeffrey         89 Jaleta Pacer           1:32.26   5 
 34 Girgis, Samuel            00 Saskatchewan           1:32.85   3 
 35 Atsebha, Meron            84 Caltaf Athle           1:37.90   6 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacLean, Ron              01 Regina Couga           2:30.17   1 
  2 Berube, Simon             97 Manitoba Bis           2:30.44   1 
  3 Welsh, Jared              96 Saskatchewan           2:31.19   1 
  4 McBride, Alexander        98 Regina Couga           2:32.29   1 
  5 Mytopher, Brayden         00 Regina Couga           2:32.47   1 
  6 Kiyonaga, Tyler           98 Calgary Dino           2:32.99   2 
  7 Wood, Michael             98 Manitoba Bis           2:34.01   2 
  8 Hole, Darian              97 Manitoba Bis           2:34.45   1 
  9 Cook, Nicholas            01 Alberta Gold           2:34.80   2 
 10 Carreiro Kendle, Noel     00 Manitoba Bis           2:35.51   2 
 11 Nilson, Kaden             99 Saskatchewan           2:35.88   1 
 12 Mytopher, Adam            03 Stride Ahead           2:36.26   3 
 13 Murray, Liam              99 Calgary Dino           2:36.75   2 
 14 Lively, James             01 Calgary Dino           2:36.81   1 
 15 Fenske, Cameron           96 Alberta Gold           2:36.90   2 
 16 Bauman, Dylan             01 Saskatchewan           2:36.91   3 
 17 Guidinger, Jonathan       97 Calgary Dino           2:37.18   3 
 18 Exner, Matthew            99 Manitoba Bis           2:37.23   2 
 19 Kornelson, Deric          98 Manitoba Bis           2:37.67   2 
 20 Bouferguene, Alexandre    98 Alberta Gold           2:37.82   1 
 21 McNish, David             99 Calgary Dino           2:39.60   3 
 22 Erickson, Boyd            95 Alberta Gold           2:39.62   3 
 23 Johnson, Matthew          97 Regina Couga           2:41.19   1 
 24 Ord, Greg                 98 Calgary Dino           2:41.84   3 
 25 Fenton, Scott             01 Regina Couga           2:41.85   3 
 26 Boczkowski, Dane          01 Alberta Gold           2:41.98   4 
 27 Calef, Brendan            97 Alberta Gold           2:42.95   1 
 28 Deck, Kaiden              03 Saskatoon TF           2:44.33   3 
 29 Swedlo, Eric              01 Saskatchewan           2:45.34   4 
 30 Vammen, Evan              02 Caltaf Athle           2:46.19   4 
 31 Ahl, Braden               02 Caltaf Athle           2:47.89   4 
 32 Crawford, Jeffrey         89 Jaleta Pacer           2:48.60   4 
 33 Labrie-Boulay, Baptiste   01 Regina Couga           2:49.16   3 
 34 Kilgour, Morgan           01 Moose Jaw Ro           2:49.35   4 
 35 Labrie-Boulay, Omer       01 Regina Couga           2:49.51   2 
 36 Reid, Cole                02 Riversdale A           2:54.98   4 
 37 Ganz, Marcus              02 Caltaf Athle           2:59.94   4 
 38 Visser, Darren            01 Running Wild           3:04.48   4 
 -- Smith, Joseph             01 Regina Couga               DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacLean, Ron              01 Regina Couga           3:57.35   1 
  2 Mytopher, Brayden         00 Regina Couga           3:57.90   1 
  3 Berube, Simon             97 Manitoba Bis           3:58.71   1 
  4 Kiyonaga, Tyler           98 Calgary Dino           3:59.23   1 
  5 Woolgar, Joshua           01 Trinity West           3:59.69   1 
  6 Said, Moktar              01 Riversdale A           4:02.90   1 
  7 Wood, Michael             98 Manitoba Bis           4:03.31   1 
  8 Reimer, Calvin            01 Manitoba Bis           4:07.29   1 
  9 Murray, Liam              99 Calgary Dino           4:11.62   1 
 10 Guidinger, Jonathan       97 Calgary Dino           4:14.66   2 
 11 Boczkowski, Dane          01 Alberta Gold           4:14.94   2 
 12 Vammen, Evan              02 Caltaf Athle           4:15.52   2 
 13 Antaya, Anthony           00 Saskatchewan           4:17.66   2 
 14 Ord, Greg                 98 Calgary Dino           4:18.02   2 
 15 Turmel, Marc              95 Univ OF Regi           4:20.69   1 
 16 Ahl, Braden               02 Caltaf Athle           4:25.00   2 
 17 McGillis, Kal             00 Saskatchewan           4:25.56   2 
 18 Johnson, Matthew          97 Regina Couga           4:27.91   1 
 19 Kilgour, Morgan           01 Moose Jaw Ro           4:29.68   2 
 20 Yuzdepski, Mathias        02 Riversdale A           4:30.48   2 
 21 Gilbert, Reece            02 Riversdale A           4:42.41   2 
 22 Ganz, Marcus              02 Caltaf Athle           4:46.20   2 
 23 Visser, Darren            01 Running Wild           4:51.26   2 
 -- Kornelson, Deric          98 Manitoba Bis               DNF   1 
 -- Fenske, Cameron           96 Alberta Gold               DNF   1 
 -- Morgan, Huw               02 Caltaf Athle               DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woolgar, Joshua           01 Trinity West           8:48.96  
  2 Said, Moktar              01 Riversdale A           8:54.63  
  3 Makaby, Abraham           04 Riversdale A           9:18.26  
  4 Antaya, Anthony           00 Saskatchewan           9:27.13  
  5 Morgan, Huw               02 Caltaf Athle           9:31.35  
  6 Yuzdepski, Mathias        02 Riversdale A           9:31.90  
  7 Webster, Alexander        03 Saskatoon TF           9:44.47  
  8 McGillis, Kal             00 Saskatchewan           9:54.02  
  9 Gilbert, Reece            02 Riversdale A          10:16.45  
 10 Hassman, Steven           03 Lanigan Trac          12:43.66  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42" Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addo-Osafo, Kwaku         95 Calgary Dino              8.53Q  1 
  1 Olson, Jared              93 Saskatoon TF              8.53Q  1 
  3 Haidl, Thomas             01 Regina Couga              8.80Q  3 
  3 Fettes, Logan             00 Regina Couga              8.80Q  2 
  5 Dixon, Scott              00 Alberta Gold              8.84Q  4 
  6 Shokoohi, Mehrdad         99 Calgary Dino              8.79q  1 
  7 Lem, Christopher          98 Alberta Gold              8.86q  3 
  9 Savage, Nathaniel         01 Trinity West             J8.88   1 
 10 Gill, Landon              99 Saskatchewan             J8.88   4 
 10 Montgomery, Ben           00 Trinity West              8.95   3 
 11 Altrogge, Masson          01 Saskatchewan              9.02   2 
 12 Wiebe, Jayden             91 Saskatchewan              9.13   2 
 13 Parker, Derek             00 Alberta Gold              9.18   4 
 14 Ritchie, Brendan          98 Saskatchewan              9.24   4 
 15 Pochylko, Drew            01 Saskatchewan              9.27   1 
 16 Perron, Jean-Luc          98 Manitoba Bis              9.35   4 
 17 Luccock, Dominic          99 Trinity West              9.37   2 
 18 Weiss, Christopher        97 Trinity West              9.43   3 
 19 Kohle, Landon             00 Saskatchewan              9.45   3 
 20 Speiser, Max              00 Manitoba Bis              9.64   3 
 21 Castellani, Evan          01 Trinity West              9.69   2 
 22 Sitter, Jackson           01 Saskatchewan              9.73   4 
 -- Foster, Ethan             00 Trinity West               DNF   1 
 -- Klassen, Elliott          98 Saskatchewan                DQ   2  false start
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42" Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haidl, Thomas             01 Regina Couga              8.35  
  2 Addo-Osafo, Kwaku         95 Calgary Dino              8.48  
  3 Olson, Jared              93 Saskatoon TF              8.63  
  4 Dixon, Scott              00 Alberta Gold             J8.63  
  5 Fettes, Logan             00 Regina Couga              8.73  
  6 Shokoohi, Mehrdad         99 Calgary Dino              8.78  
  7 Lem, Christopher          98 Alberta Gold              8.97  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manitoba Bisons  'A'                                1:29.74   1 
  2 Saskatchewan Huskies  'A'                           1:31.03   1 
  3 Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas  'A'                    1:31.30   1 
  4 Calgary Dinos  'A'                                  1:33.04   2 
 -- Saskatchewan Huskies  'B'                               DNF   2 
 -- Manitoba Bisons  'B'                                     DQ   2  rule 163.2
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saskatchewan Huskies  'A'                           3:27.36  
  2 Calgary Dinos  'B'                                  3:28.94  
  3 Regina Cougars  'A'                                 3:29.40  
  4 Trinity Western Spartans  'A'                       3:29.63  
  5 Saskatchewan Huskies  'B'                           3:38.69  
 -- Calgary Dinos  'A'                                      DNF  
 
Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unruh, Colin              97 Calgary Dino             2.07m  
  2 Akinola, Oyinkansola      94 Manitoba Bis            J2.07m  
  3 Calef, Wesley             99 Alberta Gold             2.04m  
  4 Pederson, Ty              97 Regina Couga             1.93m  
  5 Pochylko, Drew            01 Saskatchewan             1.88m  
  6 Tetzlaff, Connor          01 Saskatchewan             1.83m  
  7 Wiome, Lynden             00 Regina Couga             1.78m  
  7 Deikoff, Alexander        00 Calgary Dino             1.78m  
  9 Hussain, Asad             01 Saskatchewan            J1.78m  
  9 Speiser, Max              00 Manitoba Bis            J1.78m  
 11 Luccock, Dominic          99 Trinity West             1.73m  
 11 Weiss, Christopher        97 Trinity West             1.73m  
 13 Foster, Ethan             00 Trinity West            J1.73m  
 14 Castellani, Evan          01 Trinity West            J1.73m  
 15 Lawrence, Dale            58 Unattached-S             1.41m  
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Websdale, Josh            98 Saskatchewan             4.62m  
  2 McKerracher, Scott        98 Saskatchewan             4.42m  
  3 Osborne, Adam             93 Alberta Gold             4.27m  
  4 Patsula, Dylan            97 Calgary Dino             3.97m  
  5 Chilagan, Brandon         02 Saskatoon TF             3.82m  
  5 Murray, Jonah             99 Saskatchewan             3.82m  
  7 Ritchie, Brendan          98 Saskatchewan             3.67m  
  8 Lockerbie, Sean           99 Saskatchewan            J3.67m  
  9 Bachmier, Michael         00 Manitoba Bis             3.52m  
  9 Bichel, Connor            97 Saskatchewan             3.52m  
  9 Gill, Landon              99 Saskatchewan             3.52m  
 12 Hussain, Asad             01 Saskatchewan             3.37m  
 13 Sitter, Jackson           01 Saskatchewan             3.22m  
 14 Altrogge, Masson          01 Saskatchewan             3.07m  
 15 Kohle, Landon             00 Saskatchewan             2.92m  
 -- Parker, Derek             00 Alberta Gold                NH  
 
Men Long Jump 6.00m Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akintunde, Michael        01 Saskatchewan             7.06m  
  2 Gill, Landon              99 Saskatchewan             6.80m  
  3 Gassama, Abdul-Karim      99 Manitoba Bis             6.67m  
  4 Nkwonta, Sodienye         98 Calgary Dino             6.65m  
  5 Kohle, Landon             00 Saskatchewan             6.64m  
  6 Luccock, Dominic          99 Trinity West             6.41m  
  7 Foster, Ethan             00 Trinity West             6.40m  
  8 Weiss, Christopher        97 Trinity West             6.39m  
  9 Wiebe, Jayden             91 Saskatchewan             6.38m  
 10 Thome, Andreas            01 Leduc Track              6.35m  
 11 Van Roessel, Quinn        99 Calgary Dino             6.30m  
 12 Mansbridge-Goldie, Willi  00 Regina Couga             6.29m  
 13 Sitter, Jackson           01 Saskatchewan             6.19m  
 14 Dasiuk, Jordan            01 Riversdale A             6.13m  
 15 Ritchie, Brendan          98 Saskatchewan             6.10m  
 16 Harder, Jeff              85 Saskatchewan             6.06m  
 17 Warner, Bernard           01 PA Athletics             6.00m  
 -- Sebastian, Dylan          01 Saskatchewan                ND  
 -- Bachmier, Michael         00 Manitoba Bis                ND  
 -- Perron, Jean-Luc          98 Manitoba Bis                ND  
 -- Joseph, Scott             01 Regina Couga                ND  
 -- Hubbard, Collin           97 Calgary Dino                ND  
 -- Altrogge, Masson          01 Saskatchewan                ND  
 -- Castellani, Evan          01 Trinity West                ND  
 
Men Triple Jump 12.00m Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nkwonta, Sodienye         98 Calgary Dino            14.31m  
  2 Joseph, Scott             01 Regina Couga            13.89m  
  3 Fettes, Logan             00 Regina Couga            13.10m  
  4 Mansbridge-Goldie, Willi  00 Regina Couga            12.91m  
  5 Smith, Jayden             01 Saskatchewan            12.67m  
  6 Humbert, Davis            97 Saskatchewan            12.29m  
 -- Brown, Zach               93 Saskatoon TF                ND  
 
Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asiff, Mohamed            97 Calgary Dino            16.61m  
  2 Pickering, Christopher    89 Unattached-S            15.55m  
  3 Lachance, Brett           99 Saskatchewan            14.69m  
  4 Sawatzky, Tyrell          97 Saskatchewan            14.46m  
  5 Banks, Liam               96 Calgary Dino            13.40m  
  6 Lund, Austin              98 Regina Couga            13.38m  
  7 Quick, Myles              00 Saskatchewan            13.28m  
  8 Macgregor, Sean           96 Calgary Dino            13.25m  
  9 Suelzle, Joshua           01 Manitoba Bis            13.24m  
 10 Wiatr, James              01 Alberta Gold            12.77m  
 11 Urbanovich, Erik          99 Manitoba Bis            12.74m  
 12 Stokes, Larkin            98 Alberta Gold            12.67m  
 12 Beerbaum, Galen           97 Calgary Dino            12.67m  
 14 Cheveldayoff, Carter      97 Saskatchewan            12.58m  
 15 Gill, Landon              99 Saskatchewan            12.42m  
 15 Rutko, Reese              00 Regina Couga            12.42m  
 17 Block, Alan               70 Unattached-S            12.06m  
 18 Altrogge, Masson          01 Saskatchewan            11.53m  
 19 Schmidt, Colton           01 Saskatchewan            11.17m  
 20 Zalys-Smeretsky, Matthew  99 Yorkton Legi            11.09m  
 21 Ritchie, Brendan          98 Saskatchewan            11.05m  
 22 Hubbard, Collin           97 Calgary Dino            11.00m  
 23 Luccock, Dominic          99 Trinity West            10.67m  
 24 Foster, Ethan             00 Trinity West            10.52m  
 25 Schmidt, Clayton          01 Saskatchewan            10.43m  
 26 Castellani, Evan          01 Trinity West            10.27m  
 27 Bachmier, Michael         00 Manitoba Bis            10.15m  
 28 Sitter, Jackson           01 Saskatchewan            10.06m  
 29 Hirsch, Jared             98 Saskatchewan             9.86m  
 30 Weiss, Christopher        97 Trinity West             9.82m  
 31 Livingstone, Andrew       00 Caltaf Athle             6.28m  
 
Men Weight Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheveldayoff, Carter      97 Saskatchewan            15.55m  
  2 Banks, Liam               96 Calgary Dino            14.67m  
  3 Urbanovich, Erik          99 Manitoba Bis            14.49m  
  4 Beerbaum, Galen           97 Calgary Dino            14.19m  
  5 Sawatzky, Tyrell          97 Saskatchewan            13.39m  
  6 Macgregor, Sean           96 Calgary Dino            12.98m  
  7 Stokes, Larkin            98 Alberta Gold            12.18m  
  8 Suelzle, Joshua           01 Manitoba Bis            12.16m  
  9 Wiatr, James              01 Alberta Gold            11.48m  
 10 Rutko, Reese              00 Regina Couga            11.04m  
 11 Battiste, Art             42 Saskatoon CE            11.03m  
 12 Delhomeau, Roland         45 Saskatoon CE            10.83m  
 13 Schmidt, Clayton          01 Saskatchewan            10.32m  
 14 Joseph-Tessier, Travis    02 PA Athletics             5.03m  
 -- Degenhardt, Brennan       93 Saskatchewan                ND  
 -- Edwards, Bob              40 Yorkton Legi                ND  
 -- Schmidt, Colton           01 Saskatchewan                ND  
 -- Zalys-Smeretsky, Matthew  99 Yorkton Legi                ND  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaed, Yousif              01 Cyclones Ath             14.82  
  2 Berg, Hunter              03 Cyclones Ath             16.37  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaed, Yousif              01 Cyclones Ath             45.00  
  2 Berg, Hunter              03 Cyclones Ath             48.09  
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash Master
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Eon, Marcel            M53 Riversdale A              8.77  
  2 Hardy, Valerie           W69 Riversdale A              8.89  
  3 Gieni, Muriel            W58 Riversdale A              9.42  
  4 Tremblay, Rhonda         W60 Riversdale A              9.78  
  5 Delhomeau, Roland        M45 Saskatoon CE             11.03  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Master
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sondergaard, Flemming    M78 Running Wild           4:57.13   1 
  2 Jacek, Trevor            M81 Running Wild           5:12.37   1 
  3 Funk, James              M71 Unattached-S           5:20.68   1 
  4 Burwell, Shayne          M69 Team W                 5:30.42   1 
  5 Bjarnason, Tyrell        M80 Team W                 5:33.72   1 
  6 Meszaros, Keith          M56 Saskatoon CE           5:42.98   1 
  7 Weber, Harvey            M65 Running Wild           5:44.30   1 
  8 Perron, Rory             M68 Running Wild           6:10.44   1 
  9 Baynyton, Kirby          M58 Unattached-S           6:41.30   2 
 10 Groat, Sarah             W96 Riversdale A           7:08.27   2 
 11 Luchka, Ken              M59 Saskatoon CE           7:09.54   2 
 12 Morog, Trevor            M73 Saskatoon CE           7:10.89   2 
 13 Wawryk Epp, Lynne        W55 Saskatoon CE           7:11.67   2 
 14 Warick, Randy            M49 Saskatoon CE           7:45.59   2 
 15 Simington, Erroll        M47 Team W                 7:47.12   2 
 16 Warick, Judy             W49 Saskatoon CE           8:25.88   2 
 17 Rattai, Rick             M53 Saskatoon CE           8:27.46   2 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.