• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2019 Elementary Super Meet

Sub Zero Track Meet

Prince George, BC
April 27th, 2019

Licensed to Prince George T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 05:11 PM
                       Sub Zero Meet - 2019 - 4/27/2019                        
                    Masich Place Stadium, Prince George, BC                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burleigh, Evann           10 PG Track                          19.25   NWI 
  2 Bluemink, Olivia          10 PG Track                          19.36   NWI 
 
Girls 10 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pauls, Addison            09 PG Track                          17.15   NWI 
  2 Bertoli, Novalee          09 PG Track                          18.64   NWI 
 
Girls 11 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Liston, Hana              08 PG Track                          15.29   NWI 
  2 Neukomm, Hannah           08 PG Track                          15.36   NWI 
  3 Rickards, Hannah          08 PG Track                          15.84   NWI 
  4 Murguly, Jocelyn          08 PG Track                          15.85   NWI 
  5 Pauls, Julianna           08 PG Track                          16.98   NWI 
  6 Earl, Pippa               08 PG Track                          17.11   NWI 
  7 Bertoli, Izabella         08 PG Track                          17.67   NWI 
 
Girls 12 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mousseau, Jetta           07 PG Track                          14.88   NWI 
  2 Ward, Natalie             07 PG Track                          15.62   NWI 
  3 Arronge, Hailey           07 PG Track                          16.67   NWI 
  4 Wiebe, Sage               07 PG Track                          16.79   NWI 
  5 Mercedes, Naomi           07 PG Track                          17.50   NWI 
  6 Thomson, Mattea           07 PG Track                          18.96   NWI 
 
Girls 13 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Listhaeghe, Emerson       06 PG Track                          15.66   NWI 
  2 Seterengen, Kolbi         06 Lake City Se                      16.55   NWI 
  3 Forseth, Jewel            06 PG Track                          16.59   NWI 
 
Girls 14-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Reese           04 Quesnel JR S                      13.80   NWI  4 
  2 Copes, Elanor             04 Bert Bowes M                      13.83   NWI  2 
  3 Karey, Brooklyn           05 Quesnel JR S                      14.28   NWI  4 
  4 Pesch, Melissa            04 SSS                               14.33   NWI  1 
  5 Solecki, Lidia            04 Quesnel JR S                      14.35   NWI  2 
  6 Keshiro, Barbara          04 Duchess Park                      14.47   NWI  2 
  7 Hasselback, Kirsten       05 Prince Georg                      14.70   NWI  1 
  8 Martins, Olivia           04 Quesnel JR S                      14.80   NWI  3 
  9 Hoilland, Kindra          05 Prince Georg                      14.98   NWI  4 
 10 Crossman, Jada            05 Quesnel JR S                      15.15   NWI  3 
 11 Pete, Natalie             05 SSS                               15.33   NWI  2 
 12 Swanson, Hanna            05 Prince Georg                      15.34   NWI  1 
 13 Stevens, Kayley           04 SSS                               15.52   NWI  4 
 14 Glassal, Karlee           04 Prince Georg                      16.11   NWI  2 
 15 Rudd, Jessica             04 Dawson                            16.21   NWI  4 
 16 Brigden, Ariana           04 Prince Georg                      16.64   NWI  4 
 17 Galsian, Gurleen          04 Lake City Se                      16.70   NWI  2 
 18 Lemky, Chelisa            04 Prince Georg                      16.77   NWI  1 
 19 Jobson, Olivia            04 Dawson                            17.22   NWI  1 
 
Girls 16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wheele, Taigan            02 PG Track                          13.31   NWI  1 
  2 Turgeon, Erica            02 PG Track                          13.65   NWI  2 
  3 Shoemaker, Sarah          02 Dawson                            14.13   NWI  2 
  4 Mooreside, Alison         02 PG Track                          14.19   NWI  2 
  5 Mahmoud, Sophia           03 PG Track                          14.20   NWI  1 
  6 Pastachak, Lauren         03 PG Track                          14.80   NWI  1 
  7 Milliken Heape, Emily     03 Correlieu                         15.01   NWI  1 
  8 Rohatynchuk, Sydney       02 McBride Seco                      15.64   NWI  1 
  9 Groves, Cassi             02 Unattached                        16.28   NWI  2 
 10 Couturier, Embree         03 Correlieu                         16.75   NWI  2 
 
Girls 18-19 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Reimer, Jael              01 McBride Seco                      15.59   NWI 
 
Girls 11 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Liston, Hana              08 PG Track                          33.00   NWI 
  2 Bjorn, Devyn              08 PG Track                          33.24   NWI 
  3 Rickards, Hannah          08 PG Track                          36.11   NWI 
  4 Neukomm, Hannah           08 PG Track                          36.81   NWI 
  5 Earl, Pippa               08 PG Track                          37.52   NWI 
  6 Bond, Natalie             08 PG Track                          38.63   NWI 
  7 Bertoli, Izabella         08 PG Track                          39.61   NWI 
 
Girls 12 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mousseau, Jetta           07 PG Track                          54.52  
  2 Smith, Amy                07 PG Track                          57.58  
  3 Arronge, Hailey           07 PG Track                          59.09  
  4 Wiebe, Sage               07 PG Track                        1:01.22  
  5 Pennington, Evelynn       07 PG Track                        1:02.86  
  6 Morgan, Isabel            07 PG Track                        1:06.24  
  7 Mercedes, Naomi           07 PG Track                        1:08.19  
  8 Thomson, Mattea           07 PG Track                        1:10.52  
 
Girls 13 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Listhaeghe, Emerson       06 PG Track                          55.87  
  2 Forseth, Jewel            06 PG Track                          57.85  
  3 Seterengen, Kolbi         06 Lake City Se                      58.03  
 
Girls 14-15 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Reese           04 Quesnel JR S                      47.79   2 
  2 Copes, Elanor             04 Bert Bowes M                      47.93   1 
  3 Arronge, Stephanie        05 PG Track                          48.97   1 
  4 Hasselback, Kirsten       05 Prince Georg                      49.02   1 
  5 Keshiro, Barbara          04 Duchess Park                      49.47   2 
  6 Blair, Emma               04 Quesnel JR S                      50.39   2 
  7 Martins, Olivia           04 Quesnel JR S                      52.12   2 
  7 Crossman, Jada            05 Quesnel JR S                      52.12   1 
  9 Hoilland, Kindra          05 Prince Georg                      53.10   1 
 10 Mackay, Madigan           04 SSS                               54.34   1 
 11 Gould, Juel               05 SSS                               55.89   1 
 
Girls 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahmoud, Sophia           03 PG Track                        1:07.55  
  2 Mezaros, Jenna            02 Dawson                          1:13.82  
  3 Milliken Heape, Emily     03 Correlieu                       1:14.49  
  4 Pastachak, Lauren         03 PG Track                        1:17.57  
  5 Wangler, Ashley           02 Dawson                          1:23.14  
  6 Groves, Cassi             02 Unattached                      1:29.41  
  7 Ritchie, Mackenzie        03 Unattached                      1:38.95  
 
Girls 9 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCleary, Brenna          10 Unattached                      2:26.05  
  2 Bluemink, Olivia          10 PG Track                        2:50.02  
 
Girls 10 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pauls, Addison            09 PG Track                        2:23.50  
  2 Jacobs, Sophia            09 PG Track                        2:46.84  
 
Girls 11 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liston, Hana              08 PG Track                        2:17.66  
  2 Bjorn, Devyn              08 PG Track                        2:18.25  
  3 Bond, Natalie             08 PG Track                        2:21.18  
  4 Rickards, Hannah          08 PG Track                        2:30.48  
  5 Pauls, Julianna           08 PG Track                        2:32.21  
 
Girls 12 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amy                07 PG Track                        3:00.59  
  2 Arronge, Hailey           07 PG Track                        3:54.25  
  3 Thomson, Mattea           07 PG Track                        4:15.01  
 
Girls 13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aebischer, Heidi          06 Nechako Vall                    3:14.05  
  2 Seterengen, Kolbi         06 Lake City Se                    3:22.79  
 
Girls 14-15 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Ruby            04 Quesnel JR S                    2:31.53   2 
  2 Arronge, Stephanie        05 PG Track                        2:38.19   1 
  3 Reid, Ciara               05 Lake City Se                    2:52.28   1 
  4 Pete, Natalie             05 SSS                             3:00.27   1 
  5 McCleary, Ailis           05 Nechako Vall                    3:07.68   1 
  6 Witwicki, Macy            05 PG Track                        3:12.07   2 
  7 Galsian, Gurleen          04 Lake City Se                    3:13.72   1 
  8 Gould, Juel               05 SSS                             3:14.06   1 
 -- Crossman, Jada            05 Quesnel JR S                         NT   2 
 
Girls 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wankling, Olivia          03 PG Track                        2:42.64  
  2 Mezaros, Jenna            02 Dawson                          2:59.40  
  3 Sieben, Avery             03 PG Track                        3:12.31  
  4 Wangler, Ashley           02 Dawson                          3:19.52  
  5 Proudfoot, Amber          02 Correlieu                       3:20.11  
 
Girls 9 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCleary, Brenna          10 Unattached                      4:18.42  
 
Girls 11 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liston, Hana              08 PG Track                        3:51.79  
  2 Bjorn, Devyn              08 PG Track                        3:53.11  
  3 Bond, Natalie             08 PG Track                        4:03.62  
  4 Rickards, Hannah          08 PG Track                        4:12.76  
 
Girls 12 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amy                07 PG Track                        4:39.03  
 
Girls 13 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seterengen, Kolbi         06 Lake City Se                    5:00.95  
 
Girls 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Ruby            04 Quesnel JR S                    4:08.51  
  2 Arronge, Stephanie        05 PG Track                        4:20.29  
  3 Reid, Ciara               05 Lake City Se                    4:36.77  
  4 Pete, Natalie             05 SSS                             4:46.79  
  5 Crossman, Jada            05 Quesnel JR S                    4:49.43  
  6 McCleary, Ailis           05 Nechako Vall                    4:53.13  
  7 Gould, Juel               05 SSS                             4:53.63  
  8 Galsian, Gurleen          04 Lake City Se                    5:05.96  
 
Girls 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wankling, Olivia          03 PG Track                        5:28.12  
  2 Wangler, Ashley           02 Dawson                          6:42.35  
  3 Hainstock, Jessica        03 Prince Georg                    6:54.61  
  4 Proudfoot, Amber          02 Correlieu                       7:02.96  
 
Girls 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles 8 x 30"
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Blair, Emma               04 Quesnel JR S                      15.02   NWI 
  2 Solecki, Lidia            04 Quesnel JR S                      15.23   NWI 
  3 Karey, Brooklyn           05 Quesnel JR S                      15.81   NWI 
  4 Rudd, Jessica             04 Dawson                            18.34   NWI 
  5 Mackay, Madigan           04 SSS                               20.36   NWI 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prince George T&F  'A'                                         58.80  
  2 Quesnel JR School  'A'                                       1:11.16  
     1) Blair, Emma 04                  2) Martins, Olivia 04             
     3) Jacobsen, Reese 04              4) Nicholas, Ruby 04              
 
Girls 13 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig, Havana             06 Nechako Vall                      1.20m  
 
Girls 14-15 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Baillie          04 Quesnel JR S                      1.40m  
  2 Pesch, Melissa            04 SSS                               1.35m  
  3 Karey, Brooklyn           05 Quesnel JR S                      1.30m  
 
Girls 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milliken Heape, Emily     03 Correlieu                         1.40m  
  2 Pastachak, Lauren         03 PG Track                          1.35m  
  3 Wankling, Olivia          03 PG Track                          1.25m  
 
Girls 9 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Evann           10 PG Track                          1.97m   NWI 
  2 Bluemink, Olivia          10 PG Track                          1.83m   NWI 
 
Girls 10 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pauls, Addison            09 PG Track                          2.53m   NWI 
  2 Bertoli, Novalee          09 PG Track                          2.10m   NWI 
  3 Jacobs, Sophia            09 PG Track                          1.79m   NWI 
 
Girls 11 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bjorn, Devyn              08 PG Track                          3.09m   NWI  1 
  2 Neukomm, Hannah           08 PG Track                          2.89m   NWI  2 
  3 Pauls, Julianna           08 PG Track                          2.82m   NWI  1 
  4 Liston, Hana              08 PG Track                          2.76m   NWI  1 
  5 Rickards, Hannah          08 PG Track                          2.72m   NWI  1 
  6 Murguly, Jocelyn          08 PG Track                          2.64m   NWI  2 
  7 Earl, Pippa               08 PG Track                          2.51m   NWI  1 
  8 Bond, Natalie             08 PG Track                          2.40m   NWI  2 
  9 Bertoli, Izabella         08 PG Track                          2.39m   NWI  1 
 
Girls 12 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mousseau, Jetta           07 PG Track                          3.64m   NWI  1 
  2 Smith, Amy                07 PG Track                          3.29m   NWI  2 
  3 Pennington, Evelynn       07 PG Track                          2.83m   NWI  1 
  4 Arronge, Hailey           07 PG Track                          2.67m   NWI  1 
  4 Mercedes, Naomi           07 PG Track                          2.67m   NWI  1 
  6 Ward, Natalie             07 PG Track                          2.55m   NWI  2 
  7 Thomson, Mattea           07 PG Track                          2.48m   NWI  2 
  8 Wiebe, Sage               07 PG Track                          2.41m   NWI  1 
  9 Morgan, Isabel            07 PG Track                          2.31m   NWI  1 
 
Girls 13 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Seterengen, Kolbi         06 Lake City Se                      3.38m   NWI 
 
Girls 14-15 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Karey, Brooklyn           05 Quesnel JR S                      3.96m   NWI  1 
  2 Copes, Elanor             04 Bert Bowes M                      3.87m   NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Baillie          04 Quesnel JR S                      3.82m   NWI  1 
  4 Pesch, Melissa            04 SSS                               3.63m   NWI  2 
  5 Blair, Emma               04 Quesnel JR S                      3.52m   NWI  2 
  6 Keshiro, Barbara          04 Duchess Park                      3.48m   NWI  1 
  7 Lemky, Chelisa            04 Prince Georg                      3.30m   NWI  1 
  8 Rudd, Jessica             04 Dawson                            3.22m   NWI  1 
  9 Jobson, Olivia            04 Dawson                            3.03m   NWI  2 
 10 Galsian, Gurleen          04 Lake City Se                      2.93m   NWI  1 
 11 Pete, Natalie             05 SSS                               2.85m   NWI  2 
 
Girls 16-17 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Turgeon, Erica            02 PG Track                          4.59m   NWI  1 
  2 Wheele, Taigan            02 PG Track                          4.16m   NWI  1 
  3 Shoemaker, Sarah          02 Dawson                            3.96m   NWI  2 
  4 Mooreside, Alison         02 PG Track                          3.84m   NWI  1 
  5 Pastachak, Lauren         03 PG Track                          3.83m   NWI  2 
  6 Baxter, Vaila             02 PG Track                          3.69m   NWI  1 
  7 Horth, Kaitlyn            03 PG Track                          3.45m   NWI  1 
  8 Milliken Heape, Emily     03 Correlieu                         3.26m   NWI  1 
  9 Couturier, Embree         03 Correlieu                         3.20m   NWI  1 
 10 Rohatynchuk, Sydney       02 McBride Seco                      3.19m   NWI  2 
 11 Mezaros, Jenna            02 Dawson                            3.12m   NWI  2 
 12 Wankling, Olivia          03 PG Track                          3.11m   NWI  2 
 13 Groves, Cassi             02 Unattached                        2.74m   NWI  1 
 
Girls 18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Swets, Linnaea            01 McBride Seco                      3.26m   NWI  10   
 
Girls 13 Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Seterengen, Kolbi         06 Lake City Se                      7.84m   NWI 
 
Girls 14-15 Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Solecki, Lidia            04 Quesnel JR S                      8.21m   NWI 
  2 Knauff, Pheonix           05 Quesnel JR S                      7.97m   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Baillie          04 Quesnel JR S                      7.54m   NWI 
  4 Karey, Brooklyn           05 Quesnel JR S                      7.53m   NWI 
  5 Galsian, Gurleen          04 Lake City Se                      6.95m   NWI 
 
Girls 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Vaila             02 PG Track                          8.68m   NWI 
  2 Horth, Kaitlyn            03 PG Track                          7.44m   NWI 
  3 Carter, Shelbi            03 Correlieu                         6.00m   NWI 
 
Girls 10 Shot Put 2 kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bertoli, Novalee          09 PG Track                          2.66m   10   
  2 Jacobs, Sophia            09 PG Track                          2.37m    8   
  3 Pauls, Addison            09 PG Track                          2.36m    6   
 
Girls 11 Shot Put 2 kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bjorn, Devyn              08 PG Track                          4.33m  
  2 Neukomm, Hannah           08 PG Track                          4.07m  
  3 Pauls, Julianna           08 PG Track                          3.83m  
  4 Rickards, Hannah          08 PG Track                          3.70m  
  5 Earl, Pippa               08 PG Track                          3.66m  
 
Girls 12 Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Natalie             07 PG Track                          4.65m  
  2 Morgan, Isabel            07 PG Track                          4.15m  
  3 Mercedes, Naomi           07 PG Track                          3.22m  
 
Girls 13 Discus Throw 750g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Lockett, Peyton           06 Nechako Vall                       FOUL  
 
Girls 14-15 Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pesch, Melissa            04 SSS                              18.34m  
  2 Parish, Kaylin            04 Prince Georg                     16.92m  
  3 Lindsay, Isabelle         04 PG Track                         16.09m  
  4 Little, Maya              04 PG Track                         15.91m  
  5 Momer, Olivia             04 Quesnel JR S                     14.90m  
  6 Knauff, Pheonix           05 Quesnel JR S                     14.82m  
  7 Jobson, Olivia            04 Dawson                           14.64m  
  8 Glassal, Karlee           04 Prince Georg                     13.91m  
 
Girls 16-17 Discus Throw 1 kg
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turgeon, Erica            02 PG Track                         23.77m   2 
  2 Shoemaker, Sarah          02 Dawson                           23.73m   1 
  3 Unruh, Logan              03 SSS                              22.96m   1 
  4 Philpott, Madiline        02 McBride Seco                     19.23m   1 
  5 Pham, Sarah               02 Unattached                       18.96m   1 
  6 Hainstock, Jessica        03 Prince Georg                     18.86m   1 
  7 Hanson, Kara              03 PG Track                         17.38m   2 
  8 Mezaros, Jenna            02 Dawson                           17.35m   1 
  9 Carter, Shelbi            03 Correlieu                        14.27m   1 
 10 Ritchie, Mackenzie        03 Unattached                       11.75m   2 
 
Girls 18-19 Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unruh, Mackinley          01 SSS                              19.19m   10   
 
Girls 13 Javelin Throw 400 g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Listhaeghe, Emerson       06 PG Track                         24.42m  
  2 Aebischer, Heidi          06 Nechako Vall                     18.38m  
  3 Lockett, Peyton           06 Nechako Vall                     12.79m  
 
Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw 500 g
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Momer, Olivia             04 Quesnel JR S                     25.58m   1 
  2 Parish, Kaylin            04 Prince Georg                     18.97m   2 
  3 Pesch, Melissa            04 SSS                              17.16m   1 
  4 Little, Maya              04 PG Track                         14.65m   1 
  4 Loth, Jenna               04 Unattached                       14.65m   1 
  6 Lindsay, Isabelle         04 PG Track                         14.23m   1 
  7 Mackay, Madigan           04 SSS                              12.15m   2 
  8 Toner, Shay               04 SSS                              10.88m   2 
  9 Witwicki, Macy            05 PG Track                          7.87m   1 
 10 Stevens, Kayley           04 SSS                               7.47m   1 
 11 Knauff, Pheonix           05 Quesnel JR S                      7.36m   1 
 
Girls 16-17 Javelin Throw 500 g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unruh, Logan              03 SSS                              35.76m  
  2 Baxter, Vaila             02 PG Track                         26.51m  
  3 Pham, Sarah               02 Unattached                       23.24m  
  4 Philpott, Madiline        02 McBride Seco                     21.03m  
  5 Hanson, Kara              03 PG Track                         20.29m  
  6 Mezaros, Jenna            02 Dawson                           19.48m  
  7 Rohatynchuk, Sydney       02 McBride Seco                     11.61m  
  8 Ritchie, Mackenzie        03 Unattached                        8.80m  
 
Girls 18-19 Javelin Throw 600 g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unruh, Mackinley          01 SSS                              29.35m   10   
  2 Reimer, Jael              01 McBride Seco                     14.66m    8   
 
Boys 10 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Foster, Torrin            09 PG Track                          16.86   NWI 
  2 Kaiser, Jack              09 PG Track                          19.15   NWI 
 
Boys 11 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Cash            08 PG Track                          15.48   NWI 
  2 Groeneveld, Nate          08 PG Track                          15.62   NWI 
  3 Beck, Chazz               08 PG Track                          17.25   NWI 
  4 Hillhouse, David          08 PG Track                          17.63   NWI 
  4 Morgan, K. Therin         08 PG Track                          17.63   NWI 
 
Boys 12 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gladdish, Noah            07 PG Track                          15.87   NWI 
 
Boys 13 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lucas             06 PG Track                          15.28   NWI 
 
Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Jesse           05 Dawson                            12.75   NWI  2 
  2 Vanbetuw, Jonathan        04 Nechako Vall                      12.80   NWI  3 
  3 Rochefort, Cole           04 Lake City Se                      13.31   NWI  2 
  4 Spencer, Linden           04 Quesnel JR S                      13.34   NWI  1 
  5 McKay, Daylan             05 Dawson                            13.50   NWI  3 
  6 Lizotte, Kaleb            05 Prince Georg                      13.52   NWI  2 
  7 Hollowell, Jeff           05 Quesnel JR S                      13.66   NWI  2 
  8 Kalia, Madhuv             04 Quesnel JR S                      13.69   NWI  2 
  9 MacPhail, Scott           05 Quesnel JR S                      13.85   NWI  3 
 10 Wilms, Titus              04 Dawson                            14.10   NWI  1 
 11 Klassen, Judah            05 Quesnel JR S                      14.25   NWI  1 
 12 Emon, Caleb               05 PG Track                          14.50   NWI  1 
 13 Muir, Conner              05 SSS                               14.80   NWI  2 
 14 Bruneski, Ian             04 Lake City Se                      14.84   NWI  3 
 15 Park, Thomas              04 McBride Seco                      14.91   NWI  1 
 16 Barker, Zechariah         05 SSS                               15.86   NWI  3 
 
Boys 16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Loth, Tyler               03 PG Track                          11.84   NWI  2 
  2 Murphy, Rylan             03 Correlieu                         12.12   NWI  1 
  3 Jensen, Ethan             02 Lake City Se                      12.36   NWI  1 
  4 Muratori, Emerson         03 PG Track                          12.47   NWI  2 
  5 Lavoie, Dorian            02 Lake City Se                      12.79   NWI  2 
  6 Castro, Paolo             03 Prince Georg                      12.98   NWI  2 
  7 Soares, Rohan             03 Duchess Park                      13.18   NWI  1 
  8 Morris, Bryce             03 Prince Georg                      13.25   NWI  2 
  9 Tivadar, Liam             02 Dawson                            13.77   NWI  1 
 10 Johnson, Samuel           03 Lake City Se                      13.83   NWI  1 
 11 Henderson, Christopher    02 Correlieu                         14.14   NWI  2 
 12 Peck, Nathan              03 Prince Georg                      15.90   NWI  1 
 
Boys 18-19 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Swets, Tavish             01 McBride Seco                      12.29   NWI 
 
Boys 11 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Groeneveld, Nate          08 PG Track                          34.54   NWI 
  2 Morgan, K. Therin         08 PG Track                          39.63   NWI 
 
Boys 12 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gladdish, Noah            07 PG Track                          57.31  
 
Boys 13 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lucas             06 PG Track                          55.04  
 
Boys 14-15 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Kane           04 Bert Bowes M                      40.48   1 
  2 Loiselle, Jesse           05 Dawson                            44.10   1 
  3 Rochefort, Cole           04 Lake City Se                      46.94   1 
  4 MacPhail, Scott           05 Quesnel JR S                      47.29   1 
  5 Dyer, Logan               04 Lake City Se                      47.96   1 
  6 Bruneski, Ian             04 Lake City Se                      48.23   2 
  7 Meier, Abrham             04 Lake City Se                      48.94   2 
  8 Brawdy, Soren             04 SSS                               49.36   1 
  9 Wilms, Titus              04 Dawson                            49.87   2 
 10 Arnold, Lucas             04 Quesnel JR S                      50.12   1 
 11 McAulay, Malcolm          04 SSS                               51.90   1 
 
Boys 16-17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCleary, Nolan           02 Nechako Vall                      57.62   2 
  2 Loth, Tyler               03 PG Track                          58.26   1 
  3 Whitehouse, Max           03 PG Track                          58.44   2 
  4 MacDonald, Salish         03 SSS                               59.93   3 
  5 Andres, Joshua            02 Correlieu                       1:01.22   3 
  6 Lecourt, Daniel           03 SSS                             1:01.43   1 
  7 Lavoie, Dorian            02 Lake City Se                    1:01.77   1 
  8 Gould, Greyson            03 SSS                             1:02.14   3 
  9 Baxter, Gregory           03 SSS                             1:02.66   1 
 10 Armstrong, Andrew         03 Correlieu                       1:03.89   1 
 11 Henderson, Christopher    02 Correlieu                       1:06.24   1 
 12 Kriese, Miller            02 SSS                             1:06.28   2 
 13 Hunter, Ethan             03 Unattached                      1:09.71   3 
 14 Johnson, Samuel           03 Lake City Se                    1:10.40   2 
 
Boys 18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thummerer, Konrad         01 SSS                             1:01.04  
  2 Bax, Jordan               01 PG Track             1:01.05    1:01.19  
 
Boys 10 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Torrin            09 PG Track                        2:23.40  
  2 Kaiser, Jack              09 PG Track                        2:46.85  
 
Boys 12 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gladdish, Noah            07 PG Track                        3:02.52  
 
Boys 13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copes, Chase              06 Clearview Junior                2:53.22  
 
Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Kane           04 Bert Bowes M                    2:16.73   2 
  2 Barwise, Brett            04 Prince Georg                    2:27.58   1 
  3 Reid, Ethan               04 Lake City Se                    2:30.66   1 
  4 Meier, Abrham             04 Lake City Se                    2:35.06   2 
  5 Dyer, Logan               04 Lake City Se                    2:36.93   1 
  6 Roberts, Tyson            05 Quesnel JR S                    2:38.67   2 
  7 Brawdy, Soren             04 SSS                             2:43.24   1 
  8 Baxter, James             05 SSS                             2:53.96   2 
  9 Harris, Joel              04 Dawson                          2:55.04   1 
 10 Schultz, David            04 Dawson                          2:57.25   1 
 11 Park, Thomas              04 McBride Seco                    2:57.65   2 
 12 Osmond, Aaron             05 Lake City Se                    2:58.46   2 
 13 Lust, Brennan             05 Quesnel JR S                    3:00.37   1 
 
Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCleary, Nolan           02 Nechako Vall                    2:17.90   2 
  2 Whitehouse, Max           03 PG Track                        2:20.83   1 
  3 MacDonald, Salish         03 SSS                             2:21.27   2 
  4 Gould, Greyson            03 SSS                             2:21.64   1 
  5 Andres, Joshua            02 Correlieu                       2:23.81   2 
  6 Lindermark, Rogan         02 Lake City Se                    2:25.71   1 
  7 Baxter, Gregory           03 SSS                             2:29.78   1 
  8 Kriese, Miller            02 SSS                             2:30.80   1 
  9 Lecourt, Daniel           03 SSS                             2:30.84   1 
 10 Alphonse, Skylogan        03 Lake City Se                    2:50.81   2 
 
Boys 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thummerer, Konrad         01 SSS                             2:19.75   10   
  2 Sewell, Logan             01 Nechako Vall                    2:41.09    8   
 
Boys 13 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copes, Chase              06 Clearview Junior                4:28.80  
  2 Foster, Connel            06 PG Track                        4:53.15  
 
Boys 14-15 1200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Logan               04 Lake City Se                    3:58.26   1 
  2 McKechnie, Landon         04 Dawson                          3:59.42   2 
  3 Barwise, Brett            04 Prince Georg                    3:59.89   1 
  4 Meier, Abrham             04 Lake City Se                    4:06.45   1 
  5 Roberts, Tyson            05 Quesnel JR S                    4:10.94   2 
  6 Reid, Ethan               04 Lake City Se                    4:13.82   1 
  7 Rochefort, Cole           04 Lake City Se                    4:14.98   2 
  8 Brawdy, Soren             04 SSS                             4:15.18   1 
  9 Arnold, Lucas             04 Quesnel JR S                    4:23.16   1 
 10 Schultz, David            04 Dawson                          4:41.38   2 
 11 Osmond, Aaron             05 Lake City Se                    4:45.52   1 
 
Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gould, Greyson            03 SSS                             4:49.77   2 
  2 Whitehouse, Max           03 PG Track                        4:52.84   1 
  3 Baxter, Gregory           03 SSS                             4:59.86   2 
  4 Andres, Joshua            02 Correlieu                       5:04.45   1 
  5 Lindermark, Rogan         02 Lake City Se                    5:08.38   2 
  6 Morris, Bryce             03 Prince Georg                    5:10.13   1 
  7 Kriese, Miller            02 SSS                             5:13.17   1 
  8 Alphonse, Skylogan        03 Lake City Se                    5:49.45   1 
 
Boys 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thummerer, Konrad         01 SSS                             4:46.72   10   
  2 Bax, Jordan               01 PG Track             4:22.34    4:47.77    8   
  3 Sewell, Logan             01 Nechako Vall                    5:23.72    6   
 -- Silveira, Oren            01 Correlieu                            NT  
 
Boys 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles 10 x 33"
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lainchbury, Raiden        04 Lake City Se                      20.22   NWI 
  2 Klassen, Judah            05 Quesnel JR S                      20.33   NWI 
  3 Lust, Brennan             05 Quesnel JR S                      22.01   NWI 
  4 Dunn, Mitchell            05 Quesnel JR S                      22.24   NWI 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake City Secondary  'B'                                       52.34  
     1) Lindermark, Rogan 02            2) Alphonse, Skylogan 03          
     3) Meier, Abrham 04                4) Bruneski, Ian 04               
  2 Dawson Creek secondary  'A'                                    54.23  
     1) Loiselle, Jesse 05              2) McKay, Daylan 05               
     3) Harris, Joel 04                 4) Wilms, Titus 04                
  3 Correlieu  'A'                                                 55.33  
     1) Armstrong, Andrew 03            2) Murphy, Rylan 03               
  4 Lake City Secondary  'A'                                       58.84  
     1) Jensen, Ethan 02                2) Lavoie, Dorian 02              
     3) Reid, Ethan 04                  4) Johnson, Samuel 03             
  5 Quesnel JR School  'B'                                         59.02  
     1) Klassen, Judah 05               2) Spencer, Linden 04             
  6 Dawson Creek secondary  'B'                                  1:00.15  
  7 Quesnel JR School  'A'                                       1:00.94  
     1) Lust, Brennan 05                2) Dunn, Mitchell 05              
     3) Hollowell, Jeff 05              4) MacPhail, Scott 05             
 
Boys 13 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snow, Wyatt               06 Nechako Vall                      1.15m  
  2 Earl, Christopher         06 PG Track                         J1.15m  
 
Boys 14-15 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Linden           04 Quesnel JR S                      1.65m   1 
  2 Emon, Caleb               05 PG Track                          1.50m   2 
  3 Klassen, Judah            05 Quesnel JR S                      1.45m   1 
  4 Lainchbury, Raiden        04 Lake City Se                      1.40m   1 
  5 McAulay, Malcolm          04 SSS                               1.35m   2 
  6 Muir, Conner              05 SSS                              J1.35m   1 
  7 Dunn, Mitchell            05 Quesnel JR S                      1.30m   1 
  8 Barker, Gabe              04 SSS                              J1.30m   1 
 -- Bruneski, Ian             04 Lake City Se                         NH   1 
 
Boys 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Rylan             03 Correlieu                         1.60m  
  2 Lavoie, Dorian            02 Lake City Se                      1.50m  
  3 Jensen, Ethan             02 Lake City Se                     J1.50m  
  4 Hunter, Ethan             03 Unattached                        1.45m  
  5 Armstrong, Andrew         03 Correlieu                         1.40m  
 
Boys 9 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Hillhouse, Luke           10 PG Track                           FOUL       
 
Boys 10 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Foster, Torrin            09 PG Track                          2.76m   NWI 
 
Boys 11 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Cash            08 PG Track                          3.12m   NWI 
  2 Hillhouse, David          08 PG Track                          2.86m   NWI 
  3 Groeneveld, Nate          08 PG Track                          2.74m   NWI 
  4 Beck, Chazz               08 PG Track                          2.45m   NWI 
 
Boys 12 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gladdish, Noah            07 PG Track                          2.94m   NWI 
 
Boys 13 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Copes, Chase              06 Clearview Junior                  3.70m   NWI 
  2 Baxter, Mitchell          06 PG Track                          3.21m   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Lucas             06 PG Track                          3.18m   NWI 
  4 Earl, Christopher         06 PG Track                          3.04m   NWI 
  5 Foster, Connel            06 PG Track                          2.83m   NWI 
 
Boys 14-15 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Linden           04 Quesnel JR S                      4.86m   NWI  1 
  2 Harris, Joel              04 Dawson                            4.42m   NWI  3 
  3 Lainchbury, Raiden        04 Lake City Se                      4.38m   NWI  2 
  4 Vanbetuw, Jonathan        04 Nechako Vall                      4.27m   NWI  2 
  5 Schreiner, Kane           04 Bert Bowes M                      4.15m   NWI  3 
  6 Loiselle, Jesse           05 Dawson                            4.00m   NWI  2 
  7 Klassen, Judah            05 Quesnel JR S                      3.89m   NWI  1 
  8 McKay, Daylan             05 Dawson                            3.88m   NWI  3 
  9 Kalia, Madhuv             04 Quesnel JR S                      3.84m   NWI  2 
 10 Arnold, Lucas             04 Quesnel JR S                      3.75m   NWI  3 
 11 Wilms, Titus              04 Dawson                            3.68m   NWI  3 
 12 Barker, Gabe              04 SSS                               3.46m   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Seth               05 Quesnel JR S                      3.16m   NWI  2 
 14 Barker, Zechariah         05 SSS                               3.15m   NWI  1 
 15 Hollowell, Jeff           05 Quesnel JR S                      2.95m   NWI  3 
 16 Lust, Brennan             05 Quesnel JR S                      2.82m   NWI  2 
 17 Unruh, Dawson             05 SSS                               2.73m   NWI  1 
 18 Baxter, James             05 SSS                               2.69m   NWI  2 
 
Boys 16-17 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Ethan             02 Lake City Se                      4.97m   NWI  1 
  1 Murphy, Rylan             03 Correlieu                         4.97m   NWI  1 
  3 Lavoie, Dorian            02 Lake City Se                      4.93m   NWI  1 
  4 Castro, Paolo             03 Prince Georg                      4.54m   NWI  2 
  5 Armstrong, Andrew         03 Correlieu                         4.53m   NWI  1 
  6 MacDonald, Salish         03 SSS                               4.19m   NWI  1 
  7 Soares, Rohan             03 Duchess Park                      4.13m   NWI  1 
  8 Hunter, Ethan             03 Unattached                        3.96m   NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Samuel           03 Lake City Se                      3.47m   NWI  1 
 10 Tivadar, Liam             02 Dawson                            3.41m   NWI  1 
 11 Lindquist, Gabriel        03 PG Track                          3.22m   NWI  2 
 
Boys 18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Swets, Tavish             01 McBride Seco                      5.30m   NWI  10   
 
Boys 13 Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Foster, Connel            06 PG Track                          6.49m   NWI 
 
Boys 14-15 Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lainchbury, Raiden        04 Lake City Se                      9.79m   NWI 
  2 Kalia, Madhuv             04 Quesnel JR S                      8.05m   NWI 
  3 Dunn, Mitchell            05 Quesnel JR S                      7.90m   NWI 
  4 Hollowell, Jeff           05 Quesnel JR S                      7.64m   NWI 
  5 Lust, Brennan             05 Quesnel JR S                      7.15m   NWI 
 
Boys 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lavoie, Dorian            02 Lake City Se                      9.89m   NWI 
  2 Jensen, Ethan             02 Lake City Se                      9.76m   NWI 
  3 Soares, Rohan             03 Duchess Park                      9.65m   NWI 
 
Boys 10 Shot Put 2 kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Torrin            09 PG Track                          4.06m   10   
 
Boys 11 Shot Put 2 kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Chazz               08 PG Track                          5.13m  
  2 Morgan, K. Therin         08 PG Track                          4.06m  
 
Boys 12 Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Andrew         07 PG Track                          5.96m  
 
Boys 13 Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Earl, Christopher         06 PG Track                         13.31m  
  2 Snow, Wyatt               06 Nechako Vall                     10.61m  
 
Boys 14-15 Discus Throw 1 kg
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jed               04 Quesnel JR S                     27.31m   1 
  2 Barwise, Brett            04 Prince Georg                     26.38m   1 
  3 Dyer, Logan               04 Lake City Se                     22.93m   2 
  4 Barker, Gabe              04 SSS                              22.17m   1 
  5 Brawdy, Soren             04 SSS                              21.72m   1 
  6 Muir, Conner              05 SSS                              21.65m   2 
  7 Harris, Joel              04 Dawson                           19.59m   1 
  8 Unruh, Dawson             05 SSS                              19.34m   1 
  9 Baxter, James             05 SSS                              14.39m   1 
 10 McAulay, Malcolm          04 SSS                              11.75m   2 
 
Boys 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5 kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mancor, Ian               02 Correlieu                        31.92m  
  2 Rich, Jediah              02 McBride Seco                     21.67m  
  3 Lecourt, Daniel           03 SSS                              21.48m  
  4 Henderson, Christopher    02 Correlieu                        19.21m  
  5 Balkwill, Graham          03 Correlieu                        17.95m  
  6 Kriese, Miller            02 SSS                              14.53m  
 
Boys 18-19 Discus Throw 1.75 kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schonewille, Max          01 PG Track                         28.25m  
  2 Pauls, Shaeman            01 McBride Seco                     20.23m  
 
Boys 13 Javelin Throw 500 g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Mitchell          06 PG Track                         19.46m  
  2 Earl, Christopher         06 PG Track                         17.74m  
  3 Snow, Wyatt               06 Nechako Vall                     16.65m  
  4 Foster, Connel            06 PG Track                         11.00m  
 
Boys 14-15 Javelin Throw 600 g
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Linden           04 Quesnel JR S                     36.25m   1 
  2 Barker, Gabe              04 SSS                              32.45m   2 
  3 Brawdy, Soren             04 SSS                              24.76m   1 
  4 Muir, Conner              05 SSS                              23.37m   1 
  5 McKay, Daylan             05 Dawson                           22.12m   1 
  6 McAulay, Malcolm          04 SSS                              18.39m   2 
  7 Baxter, James             05 SSS                              18.25m   1 
  8 Gordon, Jed               04 Quesnel JR S                     17.93m   2 
  9 Wilms, Titus              04 Dawson                           17.61m   2 
 10 Unruh, Dawson             05 SSS                              15.50m   1 
 11 Barker, Zechariah         05 SSS                               5.45m   1 
 
Boys 16-17 Javelin Throw 700 g
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mancor, Ian               02 Correlieu                        27.36m   2 
  2 Rich, Jediah              02 McBride Seco                     27.34m   1 
  3 Tivadar, Liam             02 Dawson                           24.33m   1 
  4 Morris, Bryce             03 Prince Georg                     19.16m   1 
  5 Balkwill, Graham          03 Correlieu                        17.96m   2 
 
Boys 18-19 Javelin Throw 800 g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schonewille, Max          01 PG Track                         35.36m   10   
  2 Pauls, Shaeman            01 McBride Seco                     33.27m    8   
  3 Quam, Ethan               01 McBride Seco                     28.24m    6   

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account