MEET DIRECTOR:
Peter Self
Phone -
905-524-5193
E-mail - harbour-track@cogeco.ca
MEET DETAILS:
Timing – Finish Lynx Timing
Weather – Warm, Cloudy,
Rain
Events – Intermediate Hurdles, 800m, 100m, 1500m, 100m finals,
4x100m relay
RESULTS:
Event: 200m Hurdles Open
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
4 |
31.44 |
Alexandria Allen |
F |
York Flyers |
88-10-27 |
Event: 300m Hurdles Open
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
7 |
45.30 |
Etienne Branlieu |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
89-07-09 |
2 |
6 |
49.65 |
Christy Bray |
F |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
86-04-18 |
3 |
3 |
50.80 |
Danielle Fonseca |
F |
South Simcoe Dufferin |
88-04-08 |
4 |
4 |
52.45 |
Molly Small |
F |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
88-05-03 |
5 |
5 |
53.25 |
Katrina Ransom |
F |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
86-05-26 |
Event: 400m Hurdles
Heat 1 (Females)
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
4 |
66.36 |
Rose Glowacka |
F |
Guelph TFC |
83-10-09 |
2 |
5 |
68.14 |
Laura Elmhurst |
F |
York Flyers |
87-08-28 |
3 |
3 |
68.42 |
Ashley Speller |
F |
York Flyers |
86-06-21 |
Heat 2 (Men)
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
6 |
60.86 |
James Thomson |
M |
York Flyers |
86-10-25 |
2 |
5 |
60.90 |
Sheldon Scott |
M |
Unattached |
82-12-10 |
3 |
7 |
DNF |
Adam Lohonyai |
M |
Unattached |
86-10-05 |
Event: 800m Open
Heat 1
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
1:51.74 |
Kyle Smith |
M |
Phoenix TC |
85 |
2 |
1:54.02 |
Angus MacCaulay |
M |
Speed River TFC |
84-01-09 |
3 |
1:54.43 |
Adam Hortiam |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
84-07-20 |
4 |
1:54.86 |
Jose Carvalho |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
82-12-24 |
5 |
1:55.79 |
Chris Bakal |
M |
Toronto Olympic Club |
73-08-23 |
6 |
1:56.09 |
Vernon Stephen |
M |
Phoenix TC |
82-12-02 |
7 |
DNF |
Blaise Dubois |
M |
University of Laval |
73-08-19 |
8 |
DNF |
David Gill |
M |
University of Laval |
79-12-28 |
Heat 2
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
1:56.43 |
Chris Leverette |
M |
Tri-City |
84-05-29 |
2 |
1:58.87 |
Jeff McCabe |
M |
Toronto Olympic Club |
83-07-27 |
3 |
1:59.46 |
Ttavis Anderson |
M |
Brantford TC |
76-12-07 |
4 |
1:59.65 |
Adrian Walton |
M |
London-Western TC |
84-06-28 |
5 |
2:01.57 |
Steve Fischer |
M |
STFC |
84-03-27 |
6 |
2:03.01 |
Jonathon Paul |
M |
Niagara Olympic Club |
84-03-07 |
7 |
2:03.04 |
Jason Dunkerly |
M |
Speed River TFC |
77-08-11 |
8 |
2:04.43 |
Jonathon Zweir |
M |
Niagara Region Athletics |
84-05-07 |
Heat 3
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
2:00.42 |
Charles Thomas |
M |
Unattached |
70-12-31 |
2 |
2:00.77 |
Blair Jesseau |
M |
K-W Track |
77-08-10 |
3 |
2:00.86 |
Mike Usnarski |
M |
Etobicoke |
84-08-10 |
4 |
2:01.62 |
Patrick Cool |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
85-11-09 |
5 |
2:02.98 |
Jamie Miltage |
M |
Phoenix |
84-08-07 |
6 |
2:05.81 |
Stephon Desmond |
M |
Burlington TC |
85-02-16 |
7 |
2:05.84 |
Adrian Bishop |
M |
Unattached |
84-07-22 |
8 |
2:15.09 |
Andrew Young |
M |
Niagara Region Athletics |
81-11-30 |
Heat 4
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
2:01.03 |
Brandon Lewis |
M |
London-Western TC |
83-11-30 |
2 |
2:02.40 |
Pat Menzies |
M |
YROC |
70-03-22 |
3 |
2:02.45 |
Tony Scott |
M |
YROC |
74-09-13 |
4 |
2:03.30 |
Nic Gavel |
M |
Tri-City |
86-01-13 |
5 |
2:04.31 |
Trevor Offord |
M |
Guelph TC |
86-09-13 |
6 |
2:05.08 |
Marc Steiner |
M |
Watson’s Athletics |
66-05-02 |
7 |
2:05.20 |
Peter Dunbrack |
M |
Speed River TFC |
83-05-23 |
8 |
2:05.23 |
Mike Mallette |
M |
Burlington TC |
86-04-12 |
9 |
2:07.09 |
Brad Flynn |
M |
Etobicoke Huskies |
85-03-28 |
Heat 5
Place |
T5.ime |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
2:05.00 |
Craig Herbert |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
86-10-22 |
2 |
2:07.41 |
Adam Hassen |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
83-08-09 |
3 |
2:08.96 |
Jimmy Semes |
M |
Unattached |
78-08-14 |
4 |
2:08.20 |
Ben Francis |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
90-03-17 |
5 |
2:08.56 |
Jacob McDonald |
M |
Brantford TC |
87-11-07 |
6 |
2:09.28 |
Thomas Hetteman |
M |
Toronto Track |
86-02-14 |
7 |
2:10.48 |
Eugene Brusilovsky |
M |
Markham TC |
87-09-22 |
8 |
2:10.90 |
Devin Woods |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
85-01-09 |
Heat 6
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
2:07.79 |
Kyle Dawley |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
|
2 |
2:10.94 |
Tyler Madson |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
88-07-25 |
3 |
2:11.25 |
Rob Hayes |
M |
Niagara Olympic Club |
85-05-15 |
4 |
2:11.57 |
Mike Bashacky |
M |
Oshawa Legion |
|
5 |
2:13.86 |
Corey Dennis |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
89-01-14 |
6 |
2:14.44 |
Trevor Johnson |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
85-02-04 |
7 |
2:15.11 |
Jamie Whitfield |
M |
Speed River TFC |
87-10-22 |
8 |
DNF |
Lilane Sparker |
F |
Oshawa Legion |
Heat 7
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
2:14.23 |
Duncan MacCaulay |
M |
Speed River TFC |
87-10-05 |
2 |
2:15.47 |
Sezar Hansan |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
86-03-21 |
3 |
2:16.93 |
Shannon Gribbons |
F |
STFC |
88-08-27 |
4 |
2:18.67 |
Scott Thomson |
M |
Markham TC |
88-05-26 |
5 |
2:19.53 |
Michael Martine |
M |
Markham TC |
86-08-05 |
6 |
2:20.41 |
Sasha Gollish |
F |
UTTC |
81-12-27 |
7 |
2:20.44 |
Miranda North |
F |
Guelph TC |
87-03-11 |
8 |
DNF |
Kim Beardwood |
F |
Brantford TC |
86-09-18 |
Heat 8
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
2:20.64 |
Derek Pamukoff |
M |
Unattached |
87-12-18 |
2 |
2:21.82 |
Chris Skillis |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
89-05-28 |
3 |
2:22.15 |
Heather Stroeder |
F |
STFC |
87-05-07 |
4 |
2:25.79 |
Jillian Wyman |
F |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
89-04-27 |
5 |
2:27.21 |
Nick Esterbauer |
M |
Unattached |
87-04-18 |
6 |
2:27.40 |
Kayla Vanderzwet |
F |
STFC |
89-05-31 |
7 |
2:28.47 |
Natalie Turner |
F |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
87-01-09 |
8 |
2:31.39 |
Andrew Cairro |
M |
Markham Track Club |
88-08-04 |
Heat 9
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
2:21.55 |
Andrew Stants |
M |
Missisauga TC |
88-06-06 |
2 |
2:26.65 |
Gina Jackson |
F |
Unattached |
80-10-24 |
3 |
2:27.86 |
Seanna Martine |
F |
Missisauga TC |
84-02-05 |
4 |
2:30.75 |
Shannon Ferroria |
F |
Missisauga TC |
84-11-04 |
5 |
2:31.87 |
Kelan Dawney |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
|
6 |
2:32.39 |
Jennifer Rae |
F |
STFC |
89-07-06 |
7 |
2:40.68 |
Gabriela Hrdlicka |
F |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
88-01-07 |
8 |
2:45.41 |
Rebecca Stewart |
F |
Niagar Region Athletics |
87-04-24 |
Heat 10
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
2:38.77 |
Kyle Mogarero |
M |
Oshawa Legion |
|
2 |
2:39.55 |
Robbie Nolan |
M |
Speed River TFC |
87-05-28 |
3 |
2:42.48 |
Laura Ellen-Devries |
F |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
91-04-24 |
4 |
2:47.90 |
Lauren Wallar |
F |
Speed River TFC |
88-05-18 |
5 |
2:50.25 |
Katherine Willis |
F |
Etobicoke |
58-10-19 |
6 |
2:52.97 |
Natasha Elceboan |
F |
Niagara Olympic Club |
91-07-25 |
7 |
2:59.23 |
Breanne Stewart |
F |
Niagara Olympic Club |
93-06-30 |
8 |
3:04.09 |
Brittany Aldershaw |
F |
Brantford TC |
86-02-27 |
Heat 11
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
2:36.29 |
Ethan Belchos |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
90-03-29 |
2 |
2:44.29 |
Matthew Jackson |
M |
Unattached |
90-02-28 |
3 |
2:47.01 |
Carla Darr |
F |
Oakville Legion |
60-12-30 |
4 |
3:14.98 |
Janessa Darr |
F |
Oakville Legion |
94-03-04 |
5 |
3:15.76 |
Cameron Darr |
M |
Oakville Legion |
92-03-27 |
6 |
3:15.79 |
Laura DiPaolo |
F |
Unattached |
87-04-09 |
7 |
DNF |
Ryan Walters |
M |
Missisauga TC |
91-04-04 |
Event: 100m Open
Heat 1 (Wind: 0)
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
4 |
10.95 |
Paul Whitty |
M |
London-Western TC |
82-10-10 |
2 |
2 |
11.13 |
Jason Anakn |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
82-08-27 |
3 |
7 |
11.15 |
Jonathon Suddaby |
M |
York Flyers |
85-11-15 |
4 |
3 |
11.20 |
Sheldon Scott |
M |
Unattached |
82-12-10 |
5 |
5 |
11.22 |
Michael Gibbons |
M |
YUTC |
79-09-28 |
6 |
1 |
11.23 |
Zac Vine |
M |
Central Pickering |
85-03-08 |
7 |
6 |
11.25 |
Jono Hamilton |
M |
Oakville Legion |
80-11-08 |
8 |
8 |
11.51 |
Gavin Lawrence |
M |
74-01-14 |
Heat 2 (Wind:-0.1)
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
2 |
11.44 |
Mario Rigby |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
85-11-24 |
2 |
5 |
11.45 |
Tarek Elmorsy |
M |
Phoenix TC |
85-06-04 |
3 |
4 |
11.52 |
Mark Armstrong |
M |
York University |
84-03-26 |
4 |
3 |
11.59 |
Jeff Ferguson |
M |
Brantford TC |
84-04-12 |
5 |
8 |
11.75 |
Andrew Houston |
M |
I Be Fast TC |
80-07-24 |
6 |
6 |
11.76 |
David Henry |
M |
Phoenix TC |
83-04-02 |
7 |
1 |
11.79 |
Paul Young |
M |
Niagara Region Athletics |
84-05-23 |
8 |
7 |
11.92 |
A. Armbrister |
M |
London-Western TC |
86-11-03 |
Heat 3 (Wind:-2.1)
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
5 |
11.29 |
Desmond Allen |
M |
71-04-23 | |
2 |
3 |
11.75 |
Guyson Kurumeri |
M |
Guelph TC |
85-06-15 |
3 |
1 |
11.95 |
Lance Alexander |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
87-08-23 |
4 |
7 |
12.07 |
Evan Pearce |
M |
CANUSA |
89-02-12 |
5 |
6 |
12.10 |
Greg Hayes |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
88-05-13 |
6 |
2 |
12.31 |
Paul Robinson |
M |
OTMA |
65-03-04 |
7 |
4 |
12.41 |
James Thomson |
M |
York Flyers |
86-10-25 |
8 |
8 |
12.46 |
Sam Boateng |
M |
Hamilton Olympics |
88-06-05 |
Heat 4 (Wind:+0.1)
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
3 |
12.48 |
Sheriese Lucas |
F |
Central Pickering |
83-08-02 |
2 |
4 |
12.66 |
Elan Pessoa |
F |
Central Pickering |
84-05-08 |
3 |
2 |
13.21 |
Atinette Bailey |
F |
Unattached |
78-09-28 |
4 |
8 |
13.32 |
Alexandria Allea |
F |
York Flyers |
88-10-27 |
5 |
7 |
13.37 |
Cara Marcantonio |
F |
Niagara Olympic Club |
88-04-11 |
6 |
5 |
13.40 |
Nicole Yorlaewich |
F |
Guelph TC |
87-10-27 |
7 |
1 |
13.45 |
Ashley Speller |
F |
York Flyers |
86-07-21 |
8 |
6 |
13.94 |
Tyler Atkinson |
M |
Unattached |
71-12-27 |
Heat 5 (Wind:+0.2)
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
4 |
13.12 |
Jordan O’Neill |
M |
London-Western TC |
90-01-11 |
2 |
3 |
13.20 |
Tyanna Gordon |
F |
Central Pickering |
86-08-21 |
3 |
6 |
13.24 |
Melitta Brown |
F |
York Flyers |
87-02-09 |
4 |
1 |
13.34 |
Kyle Stewart |
M |
Burlington |
89-10-18 |
5 |
7 |
13.63 |
Brittnaye Wamner |
F |
Unattached |
86-04-09 |
6 |
5 |
13.93 |
Julie Noyes |
F |
Unattached |
83-11-29 |
7 |
8 |
14.42 |
Ken Frazer |
M |
Independent |
54-07-11 |
8 |
2 |
14.96 |
Sommer Blackman |
F |
Central Pickering |
85-05-10 |
Heat 6 (Wind:+1.3)
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
5 |
13.45 |
Lindsay Morrison |
F |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
87-10-18 |
2 |
3 |
13.59 |
Susan Elkami |
F |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
85-05-08 |
3 |
4 |
13.86 |
Alexandra Biggs |
F |
International Children Games |
88-02-07 |
4 |
6 |
13.92 |
Laura Elmhirst |
F |
York Flyers |
87-08-28 |
5 |
2 |
13.97 |
Danielle Lyte |
F |
Oakville Legion |
90-10-21 |
6 |
8 |
14.72 |
David Stern |
M |
Etobicoke Huskies |
40-02-24 |
7 |
7 |
15.24 |
Spencer Balint |
M |
Niagara Olympic Club |
92-12-11 |
8 |
1 |
15.60 |
Segrid Cumberbatck |
M |
Unattached |
73-11-22 |
Heat 7 (Wind:0)
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
4 |
11.63 |
Samir Hasan |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
84-11-18 |
2 |
5 |
13.04 |
Adam Lohonya |
M |
Unattached |
86-10-05 |
3 |
6 |
14.60 |
Amanda Butty |
F |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
89-06-19 |
4 |
7 |
15.30 |
Carla Darr |
F |
Oakville Legion |
60-12-30 |
5 |
3 |
15.74 |
Ben Wyman |
M |
Unattached |
92-03-12 |
6 |
2 |
16.08 |
Natasha Eikelenboom |
F |
Niagara Olympic Club |
91-07-25 |
7 |
1 |
16.85 |
Cameron Darr |
F |
Oakville Legion |
92-03-27 |
8 |
8 |
17.73 |
Janessa Darr |
F |
Oakville Legion |
94-03-04 |
Event: 1500 m Open
Heat 1
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
3:49.68 |
Reid Coolseat |
M |
Speed River TC |
79-07-29 |
2 |
3:56.97 |
Kyle Desormeaux |
M |
Speed River TC |
80-11-07 |
3 |
3:59.12 |
Brendan Brooks |
M |
Toronto Olympic Club |
84-05-19 |
4 |
3:59.12 |
Derek Nakiuski |
M |
82-07-07 | |
5 |
3:59.53 |
Andrew Coates |
M |
Markham |
84-09-22 |
6 |
4:00.51 |
Greg Hutchinson |
M |
Speed River TC |
82-06-07 |
7 |
4:00.75 |
Jordon Cober |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
83-11-10 |
8 |
4:01.00 |
Mark Dalgarno |
M |
STFC |
84-10-29 |
9 |
4:04.23 |
Saheed Khan |
M |
Toronto Olympic Club |
84-10-04 |
10 |
4:07.47 |
Vince Friel |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
62-12-09 |
11 |
4:07.54 |
Gareth Miller |
M |
Toronto Olympic Club |
86-07-15 |
12 |
4:09.58 |
David DePiero |
M |
University of Windsor |
82-04-10 |
13 |
DNF |
Rich Tremain |
M |
SRRT |
71-06-30 |
14 |
DNF |
Ian Reid |
M |
UTTC |
73-10-04 |
Heat 2
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
4:06.13 |
Freddy Lesage |
M |
72-11-24 | |
2 |
4:10.69 |
Nathan Dewitt |
M |
Brantford TC |
87-02-17 |
3 |
4:12.16 |
Paul Cogrer |
M |
Toronto Olympic Club |
74-11-29 |
4 |
4:13.01 |
Jose Gabriel Jarquin |
M |
K-W Track |
84-12-02 |
5 |
4:13.22 |
Cory Currie |
M |
Brantford |
87-06-26 |
6 |
4:13.56 |
Robbie Watson |
M |
London-Western TC |
87-04-11 |
7 |
4:14.42 |
Phil Boley |
M |
McMaster |
80-08-28 |
8 |
4:15.48 |
Mike Coupland |
M |
Speed River TC |
83-07-24 |
9 |
4:16.04 |
Chris Madsen |
M |
University of Toronto |
68-01-27 |
10 |
4:17.63 |
Wesley George |
M |
London-Western TC |
86-08-28 |
11 |
4:19.52 |
Shawn Star |
M |
Speed River TC |
85-08027 |
12 |
4:19.98 |
Nick Corrigon |
M |
Markham TC |
85-12-10 |
13 |
4:21.17 |
Colin Murray-Lawson |
M |
UTTC |
85-01-30 |
Heat 3
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
4:21.58 |
Kyle Boorsma |
M |
Speed River TC |
88-04-18 |
2 |
4:23.51 |
Adam Dykes |
M |
University of Toronto |
86-07-17 |
3 |
4:26.81 |
Scott Johnson |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
88-04-28 |
4 |
4:27.14 |
Matt Suda |
M |
London-Western |
86-04-15 |
5 |
4:28.62 |
Sean Bower |
M |
Markham TC |
86-04-23 |
6 |
4:28.82 |
Mike McGill |
M |
Markham Track Club |
86-09-19 |
7 |
4:29.36 |
Dave Ridos |
M |
International Children Games |
88-10-29 |
8 |
4:29.95 |
Ken Gasleigh |
M |
STFC |
67-09-26 |
9 |
4:30.63 |
Brent Smith |
M |
London-Western TC |
87-06-11 |
10 |
4:31.63 |
Nukuri Diane |
M |
UTTC |
84-12-01 |
11 |
4:35.39 |
Gary Storey |
M |
Speed River TC |
85-11-02 |
12 |
4:43.98 |
Seamus Egan-Elliot |
M |
UTTC |
87-06-16 |
13 |
4:47.47 |
Michaela McClure |
F |
Speed River TFC |
78-10-18 |
Heat 4
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
4:38.48 |
Jamie Bailey |
M |
London-Western TC |
85-10-15 |
2 |
4:39.75 |
Joshua Craig |
M |
Toronto Olympic Club |
84-04-19 |
3 |
4:40.65 |
Jon Winfield |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
88-06-21 |
4 |
4:41.12 |
Brian Berresford |
M |
York Region Olympic |
64-01-31 |
5 |
4:41.14 |
Sarah-Anne Weir |
F |
Oshawa Legion |
|
6 |
4:41.91 |
Allan Johnson |
M |
South Simcoe Dufrin |
54-02-06 |
7 |
4:42.19 |
Michelle Childs |
F |
Soouth Simcoe Duffrin |
85-08-26 |
8 |
4:42.71 |
Ian Court |
M |
International Children Games |
88-01-20 |
9 |
4:43.83 |
Jackie Sandoz |
F |
UTTC |
76-10-09 |
10 |
4:44.17 |
Chantelle Luan |
F |
London-Western TC |
85-12-03 |
11 |
4:48.04 |
Keith Harris |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
85-07-21 |
12 |
4:55.91 |
Noah Craig |
M |
Toronto Olympic Club |
86-12-09 |
13 |
4:57.04 |
Alex Friel |
M |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
86-10-14 |
14 |
5:03.78 |
Elizabeth Stanford |
F |
South Simcoe Suffrin |
85-11-08 |
Heat 5
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
4:52.44 |
Amber Cushrie |
F |
Oshawa Legion |
|
2 |
4:53.26 |
Mark Yacoub |
M |
Markham TC |
87-10-23 |
3 |
4:55.81 |
Melanie Macchione |
F |
Markham TC |
85-02-11 |
4 |
4:57.54 |
Kimber Lemon |
F |
London-Western TC |
86-08-22 |
5 |
4:58.41 |
Rachel Hannah |
F |
South Simcoe Duffrin |
86-10-02 |
6 |
4:59.78 |
Angi Alambers |
F |
London-Western TC |
85-06-26 |
7 |
4:59.90 |
Lindsay Manning |
F |
Markham TC |
85-08-04 |
8 |
5:01.50 |
Meghan Macdonald |
F |
London-Western TC |
84-01-21 |
9 |
5:01.57 |
Susie Egar |
F |
Speed River TC |
82-10-12 |
10 |
5:02.06 |
Cecilia O’Neil |
F |
Peterborough Legion |
63-12-19 |
11 |
5:05.93 |
Karen Watson |
F |
McMaster |
78-09-29 |
12 |
5:06.38 |
Andrea Giajnorio |
F |
McMaster |
82-07-16 |
13 |
5:06.58 |
Kim Settle |
F |
Markham TC |
83-07-02 |
14 |
5:07.75 |
Bethany Janzen |
F |
London-Western TC |
85-02-19 |
15 |
5:12.31 |
Monica Black |
F |
Markham TC |
84-07-28 |
16 |
5:15.69 |
Christine Lavallee |
F |
Peterborough Legion |
57-01-22 |
Heat 6
Place |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Track Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
5:11. 72 |
Alexandra Aasen |
F |
Markham Track Club |
85-05-05 |
2 |
5:13. 79 |
Ron LaRiviere |
M |
Running Room |
50-05-03 |
3 |
5:20. 24 |
Eric Ashley |
M |
Markham TC |
85-04-19 |
4 |
5:32. 80 |
Dany Malley |
M |
90-06-13 | |
5 |
5:33. 33 |
Andriana Csanudi |
F |
Niagara Region Athletics |
90-07-04 |
6 |
5:33. 70 |
Tanya BiPasto |
F |
84-04-78 | |
7 |
5:34.00 |
Richard Johnston |
M |
Markham TC |
88-10-10 |
8 |
5:38.98 |
Natalie Moreau |
F |
McMaster |
80-02-19 |
9 |
5:39.24 |
Paulina Maher |
F |
Oakville Legion |
91-12-02 |
10 |
6:18.43 |
Breanne Stewart |
F |
Niagara Olympic Club |
93-06-30 |
11 |
7:00.71 |
Chelsea Rodriguez |
F |
Niagara Region Athletics |
86-01-25 |
12 |
7:00.67 |
Sabrina DiPaolo |
F |
91-07-02 | |
13 |
8:01.08 |
Rachel VanderZwet |
F |
Niagara Region Athletics |
87-11-24 |
Event: 100m FINAL Mens (Wind:-0.1)
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
4 |
11.18 |
Sheldon Scott |
M |
Unattached |
82-12-10 |
2 |
3 |
11.21 |
Jason Anakn |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
82-08-27 |
3 |
6 |
11.22 |
Jomo Hamilton |
M |
Oakville Legion |
80-11-08 |
4 |
5 |
11.32 |
Zac Vine |
M |
Central Pickering |
85-03-08 |
5 |
2 |
11.36 |
Michael Gibbons |
M |
York University |
79-09-28 |
6 |
1 |
11.61 |
Gavin Lawrence |
M |
Unattached |
74-01-14 |
7 |
7 |
11.63 |
Mario Rigby |
M |
Hamilton Olympic Club |
85-11-24 |
8 |
8 |
11.67 |
Mark Armstrong |
M |
York University |
84-04-26 |
Event: 100m FINAL Womens (Wind:0)
Place |
Lane |
Time |
Name |
Sex |
Club |
Birth Date |
1 |
5 |
12.38 |
Elan Pessoa |
F |
Central Pickering |
84-05-08 |
2 |
4 |
12.50 |
Sheriese Lucas |
F |
Central Pickering |
83-08-02 |
3 |
6 |
13.01 |
Tyanna Gordon |
F |
Central Pickering |
86-08-21 |
4 |
3 |
13.15 |
Melitta Brown |
F |
York Flyers |
87-02-09 |
5 |
2 |
13.16 |
Alexandria Allen |
F |
York Flyers |
88-10-27 |
6 |
8 |
13.25 |
Cara Marcantonio |
F |
Niagara Olympic Club |
88-04-11 |
7 |
1 |
13.32 |
Ashley Speller |
F |
York Flyers |
86-07-21 |
8 |
7 |
13.36 |
Antonette Bailey |
F |
Unattached |
78-09-28 |