PLACE | NAME | RESIDENCE | BIB # | TIME | PACE | CATEGORY | CAT. PLACE | GENDER PLACE | 1 MILE SPLIT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami Jibril | Brampton, CAN |
5 |
0:24:23.3 |
3:03 |
M20-24 |
1/50 |
1/1190 |
00:04:38 |
2 |
Josephat Ongeri | Hamilton, CAN |
2 |
0:24:23.9 |
3:03 |
M30-34 |
1/198 |
2/1190 |
00:04:37 |
3 |
Rejean Chiasson | Toronto, CAN |
1 |
0:24:36.1 |
3:05 |
M30-34 |
2/198 |
3/1190 |
00:04:35 |
4 |
Nick Sunseri | Guelph, CAN |
6 |
0:25:01.4 |
3:08 |
M25-29 |
1/117 |
4/1190 |
00:04:38 |
5 |
Gilbert Kiptoo |
12 |
0:25:21.9 |
3:11 |
M30-34 |
3/198 |
5/1190 |
00:04:44 |
|
6 |
Predrag Mladenovic | Etobicoke, CAN |
15 |
0:25:59.3 |
3:15 |
M40-44 |
1/175 |
6/1190 |
00:04:58 |
7 |
Nelson Ndereva | Toronto, CAN |
16 |
0:26:09.8 |
3:17 |
M45-49 |
1/127 |
7/1190 |
00:04:54 |
8 |
Colin Murray-Lawson | Toronto, CAN |
1498 |
0:26:18.5 |
3:18 |
M25-29 |
2/117 |
8/1190 |
00:05:06 |
9 |
Matthew Leduc | Ajax, CAN |
2647 |
0:26:27.4 |
3:19 |
M30-34 |
4/198 |
9/1190 |
00:05:02 |
10 |
Andrew Gordon | Toronto, CAN |
2583 |
0:26:31.1 |
3:19 |
M20-24 |
2/50 |
10/1190 |
00:04:59 |
11 |
Sjaan Gerth | Toronto, CAN |
740 |
0:26:31.1 |
3:19 |
M30-34 |
5/198 |
11/1190 |
00:05:02 |
12 |
Krista Duchene | Brantford, CAN |
21 |
0:26:58.9 |
3:23 |
F35-39 |
1/191 |
1/1094 |
00:05:08 |
13 |
Kate Van | Toronto, CAN |
22 |
0:27:03.8 |
3:23 |
F25-29 |
1/231 |
2/1094 |
00:05:07 |
14 |
Dayna Pidhoresky | Tecumseh, CAN |
20 |
0:27:30.5 |
3:27 |
F25-29 |
2/231 |
3/1094 |
00:05:07 |
15 |
Nick Croker | Toronto, CAN |
449 |
0:27:34.2 |
3:27 |
M25-29 |
3/117 |
12/1190 |
00:05:15 |
16 |
Mark Mayall | Maynard, USA |
1325 |
0:27:45.8 |
3:29 |
M40-44 |
2/175 |
13/1190 |
00:05:16 |
17 |
Greg McNab | Cambridge, CAN |
2654 |
0:27:55.4 |
3:30 |
M40-44 |
3/175 |
14/1190 |
00:05:24 |
18 |
Jose Demetrio Tellez Suazo | Toronto, CAN |
2107 |
0:27:56.9 |
3:30 |
M35-39 |
1/199 |
15/1190 |
00:05:06 |
19 |
Adrian Del Monte | Toronto, CAN |
2442 |
0:27:57.1 |
3:30 |
M30-34 |
6/198 |
16/1190 |
00:05:16 |
20 |
Ben Sayles | Brantford, CAN |
1885 |
0:28:02.1 |
3:31 |
M15-19 |
1/21 |
17/1190 |
00:05:10 |
21 |
Lioudmila Kortchaguina | Thornhill, CAN |
27 |
0:28:14.6 |
3:32 |
F40-44 |
1/133 |
4/1094 |
00:05:25 |
22 |
Mike Park | Clinton, CAN |
1612 |
0:28:16.5 |
3:33 |
M20-24 |
3/50 |
18/1190 |
00:05:08 |
23 |
Thomas Tielen | Mississauga, CAN |
2135 |
0:28:21.5 |
3:33 |
M25-29 |
4/117 |
19/1190 |
00:05:34 |
24 |
Michael Schwandt | Toronto, CAN |
1900 |
0:28:27.2 |
3:34 |
M30-34 |
7/198 |
20/1190 |
00:05:29 |
25 |
Iain Fraser | Toronto, CAN |
2436 |
0:28:30.8 |
3:34 |
M25-29 |
5/117 |
21/1190 |
00:05:30 |
26 |
James Watson | Toronto, CAN |
2264 |
0:28:30.8 |
3:34 |
M20-24 |
4/50 |
22/1190 |
00:05:18 |
27 |
Lucy Njeri | Toronto, CAN |
23 |
0:28:33.1 |
3:35 |
F35-39 |
2/191 |
5/1094 |
00:05:19 |
28 |
Paul Leduc | Ajax, CAN |
1139 |
0:28:38.4 |
3:35 |
M40-44 |
4/175 |
23/1190 |
00:05:24 |
29 |
Lisa Avery | Orillia, CAN |
24 |
0:28:40.3 |
3:36 |
F35-39 |
3/191 |
6/1094 |
00:05:25 |
30 |
Josh Seifarth | Windsor, CAN |
1909 |
0:28:48.8 |
3:37 |
M20-24 |
5/50 |
24/1190 |
00:05:26 |
31 |
Luka Senk | Collingwood, CAN |
1916 |
0:28:50.9 |
3:37 |
M30-34 |
8/198 |
25/1190 |
00:05:26 |
32 |
Ian Sinclair | Toronto, CAN |
18 |
0:28:51.1 |
3:37 |
M40-44 |
5/175 |
26/1190 |
00:05:24 |
33 |
Chris Jocelyn | Burlington, CAN |
2656 |
0:28:54.7 |
3:37 |
M40-44 |
6/175 |
27/1190 |
00:05:35 |
34 |
Albert Dell'apa | Toronto, CAN |
510 |
0:28:55.3 |
3:37 |
M40-44 |
7/175 |
28/1190 |
00:05:32 |
35 |
Paul Felix | Ancaster, CAN |
2655 |
0:28:59.3 |
3:38 |
M35-39 |
2/199 |
29/1190 |
00:05:35 |
36 |
Daniel Mackinnon | Pickering, CAN |
1237 |
0:29:01.5 |
3:38 |
M45-49 |
2/127 |
30/1190 |
00:05:33 |
37 |
Asif Hossain | Toronto, CAN |
919 |
0:29:19.1 |
3:40 |
M30-34 |
9/198 |
31/1190 |
00:05:30 |
38 |
Philip Oreopoulos | Toronto, CAN |
17 |
0:29:29.4 |
3:42 |
M40-44 |
8/175 |
32/1190 |
00:05:22 |
39 |
Kate Gustafson | Toronto, CAN |
823 |
0:29:43.1 |
3:43 |
F25-29 |
3/231 |
7/1094 |
00:05:37 |
40 |
Laura Desjardins | Toronto, CAN |
29 |
0:29:59.1 |
3:45 |
F25-29 |
4/231 |
8/1094 |
00:05:43 |
41 |
Stephen Peck | Toronto, CAN |
1644 |
0:30:13.8 |
3:47 |
M35-39 |
3/199 |
33/1190 |
00:05:49 |
42 |
Scott McDonell | Mississauga, CAN |
19 |
0:30:15.7 |
3:47 |
M45-49 |
3/127 |
34/1190 |
00:05:50 |
43 |
Nick Morrow | Toronto, CAN |
1475 |
0:30:18.7 |
3:48 |
M15-19 |
2/21 |
35/1190 |
00:05:31 |
44 |
William Woods | Toronto, CAN |
2592 |
0:30:19.1 |
3:48 |
M50-54 |
1/128 |
36/1190 |
00:06:02 |
45 |
Carlos Vervloet | Ottawa, CAN |
2220 |
0:30:24.9 |
3:49 |
M15-19 |
3/21 |
37/1190 |
00:05:15 |
46 |
Sarah Nagy | Newmarket, CAN |
1505 |
0:30:25.7 |
3:49 |
F40-44 |
2/133 |
9/1094 |
00:05:29 |
47 |
Gillian Tweedie | Toronto, CAN |
2172 |
0:30:27.9 |
3:49 |
F30-34 |
1/217 |
10/1094 |
00:05:54 |
48 |
Kirsten Vergara | Toronto, CAN |
2213 |
0:30:43.8 |
3:51 |
F15-19 |
1/21 |
11/1094 |
00:05:43 |
49 |
Robert Madej | Toronto, CAN |
1245 |
0:30:47.4 |
3:51 |
M45-49 |
4/127 |
38/1190 |
00:06:00 |
50 |
Patrick Farrell | Toronto, CAN |
649 |
0:30:57.0 |
3:53 |
M15-19 |
4/21 |
39/1190 |
00:05:44 |
51 |
Peter Wallace | Toronto, CAN |
2244 |
0:31:10.9 |
3:54 |
M55-59 |
1/89 |
40/1190 |
00:06:00 |
52 |
Stefan Zver | Scarborough, CAN |
2385 |
0:31:14.5 |
3:55 |
M50-54 |
2/128 |
41/1190 |
00:05:58 |
53 |
Lawrence Donegan | Toronto, CAN |
548 |
0:31:16.6 |
3:55 |
M25-29 |
6/117 |
42/1190 |
00:06:04 |
54 |
Wayne Khuu | Toronto, CAN |
1035 |
0:31:16.8 |
3:55 |
M25-29 |
7/117 |
43/1190 |
00:06:06 |
55 |
Tian-Shi Ning | North York, CAN |
1542 |
0:31:18.4 |
3:55 |
M15-19 |
5/21 |
44/1190 |
00:06:06 |
56 |
John MacMillan | Toronto, CAN |
2439 |
0:31:22.8 |
3:56 |
M55-59 |
2/89 |
45/1190 |
00:06:01 |
57 |
Gleb Jegaline | Toronto, CAN |
975 |
0:31:30.8 |
3:57 |
M35-39 |
4/199 |
46/1190 |
00:05:44 |
58 |
John Clarke | Orangeville, CAN |
382 |
0:31:33.5 |
3:57 |
M60-64 |
1/45 |
47/1190 |
00:06:04 |
59 |
Ellis Tim | Toronto, CAN |
2136 |
0:31:36.5 |
3:58 |
M40-44 |
9/175 |
48/1190 |
00:05:56 |
60 |
Kenneth Wong | Markham, CAN |
2329 |
0:31:39.0 |
3:58 |
M35-39 |
5/199 |
49/1190 |
00:06:03 |
61 |
Jay Moxness | Stirling, CAN |
1484 |
0:31:44.5 |
3:59 |
M40-44 |
10/175 |
50/1190 |
00:06:11 |
62 |
Frederique Lotin | Toronto, CAN |
1202 |
0:31:44.6 |
3:59 |
M25-29 |
8/117 |
51/1190 |
00:06:16 |
63 |
John Connors | Hamilton, CAN |
412 |
0:31:52.2 |
4:00 |
M30-34 |
10/198 |
52/1190 |
00:05:50 |
64 |
Derek Goring | Toronto, CAN |
777 |
0:31:56.8 |
4:00 |
M35-39 |
6/199 |
53/1190 |
00:06:26 |
65 |
Jay Yakabowich | Toronto, CAN |
2351 |
0:32:07.6 |
4:01 |
M50-54 |
3/128 |
54/1190 |
00:06:04 |
66 |
Faisal Bhabha | Toronto, CAN |
184 |
0:32:11.0 |
4:02 |
M15-19 |
6/21 |
55/1190 |
00:06:09 |
67 |
Jamie Barlow | Toronto, CAN |
2657 |
0:32:11.4 |
4:02 |
M30-34 |
11/198 |
56/1190 |
00:06:02 |
68 |
Anne Myers | Toronto, CAN |
1501 |
0:32:13.5 |
4:02 |
F30-34 |
2/217 |
12/1094 |
00:06:11 |
69 |
Stefano Boccia | Toronto, CAN |
207 |
0:32:14.3 |
4:02 |
M20-24 |
6/50 |
57/1190 |
00:06:29 |
70 |
Bruce Malcolm | Toronto, CAN |
1264 |
0:32:16.5 |
4:03 |
M40-44 |
11/175 |
58/1190 |
00:06:19 |
71 |
Casey Sim | Toronto, CAN |
1963 |
0:32:20.4 |
4:03 |
M30-34 |
12/198 |
59/1190 |
00:05:54 |
72 |
James Renihan | Toronto, CAN |
1774 |
0:32:20.9 |
4:03 |
M30-34 |
13/198 |
60/1190 |
00:06:12 |
73 |
Andrew Kennedy | London, CAN |
1021 |
0:32:24.8 |
4:04 |
M40-44 |
12/175 |
61/1190 |
00:06:20 |
74 |
Chris Newton | Toronto, CAN |
2440 |
0:32:32.2 |
4:05 |
M50-54 |
4/128 |
62/1190 |
00:06:01 |
75 |
Barry Morton | Toronto, CAN |
1478 |
0:32:32.2 |
4:05 |
M45-49 |
5/127 |
63/1190 |
00:06:21 |
76 |
Michelle Pearlman | Toronto, CAN |
2444 |
0:32:35.4 |
4:05 |
F30-34 |
3/217 |
13/1094 |
00:06:19 |
77 |
Liam Quartermain | Scarborough, CAN |
1724 |
0:32:39.5 |
4:05 |
M---14 |
1/11 |
64/1190 |
00:06:26 |
78 |
Randy Park | Toronto, CAN |
1613 |
0:32:40.6 |
4:06 |
M35-39 |
7/199 |
65/1190 |
00:06:27 |
79 |
Bryan Mason | Pickering, CAN |
1311 |
0:32:41.2 |
4:06 |
M25-29 |
9/117 |
66/1190 |
00:06:10 |
80 |
Andrew Advani | Toronto, CAN |
39 |
0:32:41.6 |
4:06 |
M40-44 |
13/175 |
67/1190 |
00:06:16 |
81 |
Christopher Bibby | Toronto, CAN |
186 |
0:32:44.5 |
4:06 |
M30-34 |
14/198 |
68/1190 |
00:06:33 |
82 |
Damir Celik | Toronto, CAN |
323 |
0:32:46.1 |
4:06 |
M20-24 |
7/50 |
69/1190 |
00:11:55 |
83 |
Robert Hanks | Toronto, CAN |
2437 |
0:32:48.7 |
4:07 |
M50-54 |
5/128 |
70/1190 |
00:06:26 |
84 |
Ben Hadler | Toronto, CAN |
836 |
0:32:50.2 |
4:07 |
M30-34 |
15/198 |
71/1190 |
00:06:39 |
85 |
Ralph Shiell | Peterborough, CAN |
1936 |
0:32:50.6 |
4:07 |
M40-44 |
14/175 |
72/1190 |
00:06:12 |
86 |
Craig McCabe | Toronto, CAN |
1330 |
0:32:53.2 |
4:07 |
M40-44 |
15/175 |
73/1190 |
00:06:01 |
87 |
Keegan Stueck | Toronto, CAN |
2060 |
0:32:54.9 |
4:07 |
M35-39 |
8/199 |
74/1190 |
00:06:37 |
88 |
Jeffrey Lalonde | Kingston, CAN |
1094 |
0:32:55.1 |
4:07 |
M35-39 |
9/199 |
75/1190 |
00:06:34 |
89 |
Jan Zak | Toronto, CAN |
2370 |
0:33:06.4 |
4:09 |
M20-24 |
8/50 |
76/1190 |
00:06:08 |
90 |
Andrew Lane | Toronto, CAN |
1105 |
0:33:12.0 |
4:09 |
M40-44 |
16/175 |
77/1190 |
00:06:29 |
91 |
Stew Cowans | Toronto, CAN |
430 |
0:33:12.0 |
4:09 |
M30-34 |
16/198 |
78/1190 |
00:06:54 |
92 |
Jaco Crouse | Etobicoke, CAN |
452 |
0:33:16.1 |
4:10 |
M35-39 |
10/199 |
79/1190 |
00:06:36 |
93 |
Stephanie Weber | Toronto, CAN |
2270 |
0:33:21.4 |
4:11 |
F35-39 |
4/191 |
14/1094 |
00:06:20 |
94 |
Jamie Fairchild | Sudbury, CAN |
636 |
0:33:23.3 |
4:11 |
M30-34 |
17/198 |
80/1190 |
00:06:55 |
95 |
Scott Morrison | Aurora, CAN |
1473 |
0:33:27.2 |
4:11 |
M30-34 |
18/198 |
81/1190 |
00:06:17 |
96 |
Michael Shields | Toronto, CAN |
1935 |
0:33:29.6 |
4:12 |
M40-44 |
17/175 |
82/1190 |
00:06:07 |
97 |
Rick Royce | Kingston, CAN |
1842 |
0:33:31.7 |
4:12 |
M50-54 |
6/128 |
83/1190 |
00:06:40 |
98 |
Carrie Scace | Toronto, CAN |
1886 |
0:33:32.5 |
4:12 |
F40-44 |
3/133 |
15/1094 |
00:06:21 |
99 |
Runningthe Runway.Com | Toronto, CAN |
1847 |
0:33:34.2 |
4:12 |
F40-44 |
4/133 |
16/1094 |
00:06:39 |
100 |
Jeff Pangman | Toronto, CAN |
1605 |
0:33:36.2 |
4:13 |
M35-39 |
11/199 |
84/1190 |
00:06:25 |
Harry's Spring Run-Off 8K & 5K
Toronto, ON - 6 avril 2013