• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

AUS League Meet #1 @UNB

Fredericton, NB
September 14th, 2002

AUS League Meet #1 @UNB September 14, 2002

Women ~4.4k

1. Kristen Woodruff SMU 15:36
2. Kelsey Daley Ind(FHS) 15:59
3. Michelle Chisholm STFX 16:08
4. Jill Brennan Ind(FHS) 16:12
5. Lisa Rockwell SMU 16:17
6. Erin MacLean STFX 16:19
7. Caren Forward DAL 16:21
8. Kelly McLean DAL 16:24
9. Ellen Vessie DAL 16:31
10. Roya MacDonald UNB 16:33
11. Linday Laltoo Ind(HS-Moncton) 16:48
12. Leanna MacLean STFX 16:53
13. Riley Gabriel ACA 17:03
14. Kim Hill STFX 17:04
15. Terese Chisholm STFX 17:05
16. Rebecca Walker DAL 17:06
17. Mayana Clugston Ind(UNB) 17:11
18. Sara Wheeler SMU 17:43
19. Mellisa Brockerville ACA 17:44
20. Erin Schloeman UMPI 17:53
21. Katherine Flemming STFX 18:02
22. Kate MacLeod DAL 18:03
23. Nicole Hawkins ACA 18:06
24. Emily Hurst STFX 18:07
25. Ashley Armstrong ACA 18:14
26. Vicky Whaley UNB 18:20
27. Mary Lynn MacInnis STFX 18:24
28. Allison Hallett ACA 18:29
29. Allison Tracey STFX 18:45
30. Paulette Dalton ACA 19:10
31. Darcy Allan UNB 19:11
32. Tiffaney Larder SMU 19:14
33. Ange McCready ACA 19:17
34. Sara Kent ACA 19:21
35. Sheena Hawkins ACA 19:29
36. Rene Lalliberte UMPI 19:34
37. Katie Kirkpatrick ACA 19:42
38. Stephanie Lahey SMU 20:12
39. Kellie Costello ACA 20:25
40. Chantelle Burkit SMU 20:51
41. Lorne McCarville ACA 20:57
42. Allison Thomas UNB 21:02
43. Natalie Leville UNB 21:23
44. Kristine Davidshofer UMPI 21:53
45. Katie Wall UMPI 23:33
46. Kim Lyons UMPI 25:59

Team Scores:
STFX 38
DAL 49
SMU 80
ACA 89
UNB 134
UMPI 139

Men's Results ~7k

1. Eric Gillis STFX 21:40
2. Matt Sheffield DAL 22:12
3. Evan Graves UMPI 22:19
4. Paul Chafe DAL 22:31
5. Adam Schaus SMU 22:48
6. Jay MacDonald UNB 22:58
7. Stanley Chaisson DAL 23:18
8. Jeff Sprague UMPI 23:20
9. Ken Fraser SMU 23:37
10. Nick McBride DAL 23:44
11. Willy Best Ind(FLTC) 23:59
12. Tyson Dyck DAL 24:01
13. Chris Goulet DAL 24:05
14. Ryan Salsbury DAL 24:13
15. Antoine Arcand UNB 24:17
16. Andy Roberts UNB 24:22
17. Shawn Berry UMPI 24:23
18. Brad Pomeroy SMU 24:34
19. Jason Bonar Ind(LHS) 24:43
20. Daniel Freeman STFX 24:54
21. Evan Pemberton UNB 25:01
22. Jason Bond UNB 25:05
23. Paul Thibodeau Ind(Cheetahs) 25:10
24. Trent Austen STFX 25:15
25. Joel Henderson UNB 25:18
26. Mathieu Morrison UdeM 25:31
27. Kurt Bannister SMU 25:33
28. John Rice Ind 25:50
29. Benoit Thisdel UdeM 25:55
30. Kris Mychasiw UNB 25:56
31. Adam Teasdale STFX 25:57
32. John Keating SMU 25:58
33. Erik Davidshoter UMPI 25:59
34. Justin Young UNB 26:03
35. Ryan Rafuse SMU 26:15
36. Dave Pelletier UdeM 26:47
37. Eric Charland UdeM 26:58
38. Chris Gairns UNB 27:03
39. Cory McGuigan SMU 27:04
40. David Hickey UNB 27:35
41. Mark Bettle UNB 27:37
42. Lance Stuart UMPI 27:40
43. Robert Underwood UMPI 28:11
44. Pat Clancy STFX 28:33
45. Andrew MacIssac STFX 29:55
46. Victor Loo UNB 30:11

Team Scores
DAL 34
UNB 74
SMU 80
UMPI 84
STFX 97

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.