• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

NCAA CROSS COUNTRY

INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY, IN, US
November 26th, 2002

MEN'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl Name Cl No. School 5k Spli 8k Spli Timemen
===== ==== ===================== == ==== ========================= ======= ======= =======
1 1 Jorge Torres SR 156 COLORADO 14:33 23:18 29:04.7
2 2 Alistair Cragg JR 43 ARKANSAS 14:33 23:18 29:06.0
3 3 Grant Robison JR 624 STANFORD 14:52 23:50 29:36.7
4 4 Mark Tucker SR 105 BUTLER 14:52 23:49 29:37.5
5 5 Louis Luchini JR 622 STANFORD 14:52 23:49 29:41.0
6 6 Donald Sage JR 626 STANFORD 14:52 23:49 29:44.4
7 7 Boaz Cheboiywo SR 202 EASTERN MICHIGAN 14:33 23:32 29:46.1
8 Tom McArdle SR 182 DARTMOUTH 14:41 23:43 29:46.3
9 8 Ian Dobson JR 617 STANFORD 14:53 23:50 29:47.2
10 9 Edwardo Torres SR 155 COLORADO 14:56 23:55 29:47.7
11 10 David Kimani SR 4 ALABAMA 14:33 23:28 29:48.0
12 11 Matt Tegenkamp SO 858 WISCONSIN 14:53 23:49 29:49.1
13 12 Gavin Thompson JR 212 EASTERN MICHIGAN 14:53 23:49 29:51.4
14 13 Daniel Lincoln JR 45 ARKANSAS 14:40 23:46 29:59.3
15 14 Richard Kiplagat FR 277 IONA 14:52 23:50 30:00.4
16 Antony Ford SO 400 MONTANA 14:52 23:54 30:01.0
17 15 Mindaugas Pukstas JR 602 SOUTHERN METHODIST 14:53 24:00 30:15.5
18 16 Seth Watkins SO 476 NORTHERN ARIZONA 15:07 24:18 30:16.2
19 17 Lyle Weese SR 410 MONTANA STATE 14:53 24:13 30:16.5
20 18 Jason Hartmann SR 534 OREGON 15:01 24:14 30:17.9
21 19 Isaiah Festa SR 851 WISCONSIN 15:05 24:18 30:18.9
22 20 Nate Brannen SO 332 MICHIGAN 15:09 24:19 30:20.4
23 21 Bobby Lockhart FR 855 WISCONSIN 15:05 24:19 30:20.7
24 22 Adam Wallace SR 859 WISCONSIN 15:05 24:18 30:21.3
25 Westly Keating SO 699 TEXAS-PAN AMERICAN 15:05 24:18 30:21.5
26 Dusty Lieb SO 542 PENN 15:06 24:19 30:21.5
27 23 Adam Sutton SR 578 PROVIDENCE 15:01 24:13 30:22.6
28 24 Nick Willis FR 340 MICHIGAN 15:09 24:20 30:24.7
29 25 Adam Tenforde JR 628 STANFORD 14:57 24:14 30:25.2
30 26 Ed Moran JR 821 WILLIAM AND MARY 15:09 24:20 30:27.5
31 27 Jason Sandfort SO 48 ARKANSAS 15:00 24:19 30:29.1
32 28 Andrew Carlson JR 370 MINNESOTA 15:05 24:21 30:29.2
33 29 Kip Kangogo SO 89 BRIGHAM YOUNG 14:52 24:07 30:29.4
34 30 Ryan Andrus SO 532 OREGON 15:06 24:22 30:30.0
35 31 Tristen Perlberg SO 118 CENTRAL MICHIGAN 15:11 24:21 30:30.4
36 32 Adrian Blincoe SR 729 VILLANOVA 14:53 24:13 30:30.7
37 33 Ryan Hall SO 619 STANFORD 15:02 24:18 30:31.0
38 34 Simon Bairu FR 848 WISCONSIN 15:05 24:19 30:34.0
39 35 Jake Flynn SO 112 CENTRAL MICHIGAN 15:11 24:31 30:35.1
40 36 Joel David JR 205 EASTERN MICHIGAN 15:11 24:25 30:36.3
41 37 Eric Logsdon SO 536 OREGON 15:13 24:29 30:36.5
42 38 Bill Nelson FR 148 COLORADO 15:23 24:37 30:37.1
43 39 Brett Holts JR 535 OREGON 15:20 24:35 30:37.8
44 Jochen Dieckfoss JR 67 BOSTON 15:10 24:27 30:39.0
45 40 Mike Smith SR 250 GEORGETOWN 15:05 24:22 30:39.5
46 41 Andrew Marsh JR 359 MICHIGAN STATE 15:10 24:34 30:40.1
47 42 Jordan Desilets SR 207 EASTERN MICHIGAN 15:19 24:34 30:40.5
48 Jason Meany SR 126 CLEMSON 15:13 24:29 30:40.9
49 43 Casey Jermyn JR 406 MONTANA STATE 15:05 24:26 30:41.2
50 44 Devin Swann JR 453 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 15:09 24:29 30:41.8
51 45 Nurani Sheikh FR 474 NORTHERN ARIZONA 15:09 24:31 30:42.9
52 46 Jonathan Fasulo JR 733 VILLANOVA 15:28 24:39 30:43.8
53 47 Jeremy Tolman SR 795 WEBER STATE 15:20 24:39 30:44.7
54 Ryan Sheehan SO 581 SAINT FRANCIS 15:16 24:30 30:45.0
55 Fasil Bizuneh SR 23 ARIZONA STATE 15:09 24:33 30:46.1
56 Daniel Hocking SR 414 NEW HAMPSHIRE 15:08 24:41 30:47.2
57 48 Derrick Butler SR 520 OHIO STATE 15:08 24:33 30:47.5
58 49 David Patterson SR 451 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 15:12 24:33 30:48.2
59 Chris Williams JR 201 DUKE 15:10 24:31 30:48.5
60 50 Dalibor Balgac SO 588 SOUTHERN METHODIST 15:07 24:27 30:48.8
61 Steve Sundell JR 181 COLUMBIA 15:09 24:33 30:49.4
62 Mike Mwangong SR 302 IOWA STATE 15:07 24:28 30:49.8
63 51 Tim Moore FR 511 NOTRE DAME 15:09 24:32 30:50.0
64 52 Steve Slattery SR 154 COLORADO 15:29 24:50 30:50.7
65 Christian Goy SR 257 ILLINOIS STATE 15:19 24:42 30:51.6
66 Todd Witzleben SR 307 LASALLE 15:18 24:41 30:52.5
67 53 Lewis Jones SR 88 BRIGHAM YOUNG 15:15 24:40 30:53.4
68 Mike Altieri SR 774 WAKE FOREST 15:09 24:37 30:54.0
69 Delfino Arevalo JR 719 UTAH 15:24 24:42 30:54.4
70 Terah Kipchiris SO 128 COASTAL CAROLINA 15:06 24:33 30:54.5
71 54 Andy Weilacher SO 477 NORTHERN ARIZONA 15:19 24:42 30:54.7
72 55 Tyler McCahe SR 573 PROVIDENCE 15:20 24:41 30:54.8
73 56 Luke Humphrey JR 114 CENTRAL MICHIGAN 15:16 24:41 30:55.6
74 57 Ryan Malmin FR 379 MINNESOTA 15:19 24:42 30:56.0
75 Scott Shaw JR 127 CLEMSON 15:16 24:47 30:56.8
76 58 Ben Dawson SR 662 TEXAS 15:11 24:33 30:57.0
77 59 John Jefferson FR 264 INDIANA 15:09 24:36 30:57.4
78 60 Silverus Kimeli JR 44 ARKANSAS 15:02 24:37 30:57.6
79 Kyle King JR 64 BAYLOR 15:11 24:39 30:57.8
80 61 Todd Mobley JR 510 NOTRE DAME 15:15 24:41 30:58.9
81 62 Joe McAlister JR 280 IONA 15:31 24:47 30:59.2
82 63 John O'Connor SR 822 WILLIAM AND MARY 15:26 24:47 30:59.5
83 64 Peter Kiprono SR 5 ALABAMA 15:06 24:35 30:59.8
84 James Bowler SR 413 NEBRASKA 15:25 24:48 31:00.2
85 Kjetil Ramstad JR 185 DRAKE 15:22 24:47 31:00.6
86 65 Travis Laird JR 471 NORTHERN ARIZONA 15:17 24:40 31:01.6
87 Bashar Ibrahim JR 698 TEXAS-EL PASO 15:18 24:45 31:02.2
88 66 Kevin Barra SR 659 TEXAS 15:11 24:35 31:03.1
89 67 Henrick Ahnstrom JR 466 NORTHERN ARIZONA 15:24 24:49 31:03.5
90 68 Steve Crane JR 204 EASTERN MICHIGAN 15:22 24:52 31:03.8
91 69 Sean Jefferson FR 265 INDIANA 15:09 24:34 31:04.0
92 70 Kevin Murphy SR 408 MONTANA STATE 15:27 24:53 31:04.2
93 71 Andrew Cook JR 688 TEXAS A&M 24:47 31:04.2
94 72 Joel Atwater SR 788 WEBER STATE 15:30 24:58 31:05.0
95 73 Jon Lewis SO 694 TEXAS A&M 15:44 25:00 31:05.8
96 74 Chris Toloff SO 364 MICHIGAN STATE 15:22 24:58 31:06.6
97 75 Matt Esche FR 289 IOWA 15:18 24:47 31:06.9
98 76 Rod Koborsi SO 244 GEORGETOWN 15:26 24:54 31:07.1
99 77 Peter Meindl FR 623 STANFORD 15:05 24:39 31:07.4
100 78 Patrick Gildea SR 647 TENNESSEE 15:21 24:49 31:07.6
101 Matt Harriman SO 555 PORTLAND 15:25 24:52 31:08.0
102 79 Kurtis Marlowe FR 450 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 15:31 24:56 31:08.3
103 80 Thomas Greenless JR 333 MICHIGAN 15:26 24:53 31:08.6
104 Joseph Duke SO 24 ARIZONA STATE 15:20 24:46 31:08.8
105 81 Brian Dunn JR 97 BUTLER 15:25 24:56 31:09.3
106 82 Mark Smyth SO 284 IONA 15:31 24:55 31:09.9
107 Joep Tigchelaar SO 225 FLORIDA STATE 15:25 24:53 31:10.1
108 83 James Hower FR 242 GEORGETOWN 15:18 24:49 31:10.5
109 84 Dylan Wykes SO 579 PROVIDENCE 15:20 24:46 31:11.2
110 85 Javon Broderick JR 240 GEORGETOWN 15:17 24:47 31:11.8
111 Mark Menefee SR 304 KANSAS 15:17 24:44 31:12.5
112 86 John Lucas JR 537 OREGON 15:26 24:56 31:13.0
113 87 Matt Keally FR 817 WILLIAM AND MARY 15:31 24:55 31:13.5
114 88 Will McComb SR 380 MINNESOTA 15:37 24:58 31:14.5
115 89 Tim Keller SO 854 WISCONSIN 15:16 24:51 31:15.5
116 90 Jon Severy SO 153 COLORADO 15:33 24:55 31:16.5
117 Andrew Smith SR 583 SOUTH FLORIDA 15:20 24:51 31:17.0
118 91 Raegan Robb SR 163 COLORADO STATE 15:31 25:02 31:17.0
119 Erick Too SR 214 FARLEIGH DICKINSON 15:08 24:45 31:17.8
120 92 Nic Stanko JR 338 MICHIGAN 15:24 24:56 31:18.1
121 93 Sean Moore FR 336 MICHIGAN 15:22 24:54 31:18.2
122 94 Tyler Williams SO 478 NORTHERN ARIZONA 15:22 24:58 31:18.7
123 95 Rob Myers JR 525 OHIO STATE 15:19 24:56 31:18.9
124 96 Jacob Frey SR 812 WILLIAM AND MARY 15:34 25:00 31:19.1
125 97 Ryan Hayden JR 734 VILLANOVA 15:13 24:58 31:19.5
126 98 Dave Ernsberger JR 111 CENTRAL MICHIGAN 15:20 24:48 31:19.8
127 Brent Corbitt SR 51 ARKANSAS-LITTLE ROCK 15:21 24:54 31:19.8
128 99 Patrick Dunn JR 732 VILLANOVA 15:32 24:57 31:20.8
129 100 Aaron Fisher SO 521 OHIO STATE 15:08 24:56 31:21.2
130 101 Nathan Long SO 791 WEBER STATE 15:32 25:03 31:21.9
131 102 Ken Richardson SO 793 WEBER STATE 15:33 25:01 31:22.0
132 103 Graeme Reid SR 282 IONA 15:19 24:55 31:24.2
133 104 Jonathan Gibson SO 403 MONTANA STATE 15:37 25:10 31:24.3
134 Chris Reis SR 125 CINCINNATI 15:26 25:03 31:25.6
135 105 Andy Carman SR 86 BRIGHAM YOUNG 15:35 25:06 31:26.4
136 106 Gary Blackman JR 864 BUTLER 15:35 25:09 31:26.7
137 107 Eric Bell SR 642 TENNESSEE 15:29 25:06 31:28.1
138 108 Austin Vigil JR 164 COLORADO STATE 15:16 25:08 31:29.1
139 109 Micah Vandenend FR 299 IOWA 15:35 25:07 31:29.7
140 110 Josh Glaab FR 159 COLORADO STATE 15:32 25:07 31:31.5
141 111 Dylan Olchin JR 162 COLORADO STATE 15:34 25:08 31:31.5
142 Robert Wade SO 308 LOYOLA 15:31 25:08 31:31.9
143 112 Chris Mulvaney JR 46 ARKANSAS 15:20 25:05 31:32.5
144 113 Juan de Bastos SR 690 TEXAS A&M 15:48 25:21 31:32.6
145 114 Corbin Talley SR 794 WEBER STATE 15:33 25:11 31:32.6
146 Jerry Claunch JR 319 MIAMI/OHIO 15:27 25:06 31:33.3
147 115 Peter Riley SR 283 IONA 15:32 25:12 31:33.4
148 Mike Olaque SR 255 HOUSTON 15:26 25:09 31:33.7
149 116 Brendan Doyle SR 275 IONA 15:37 25:12 31:34.1
150 117 Jeff Davis JR 110 CENTRAL MICHIGAN 15:20 25:07 31:34.3
151 118 David Alber JR 504 NOTRE DAME 15:48 25:18 31:35.1
152 119 Jeff Wood SR 674 TEXAS 15:27 25:08 31:35.8
153 120 Andrew McKessock SR 381 MINNESOTA 15:32 25:13 31:36.2
154 121 Pat Moulton SO 575 PROVIDENCE 15:26 24:55 31:36.7
155 Jason Bill FR 256 ILLINOIS 15:26 25:00 31:37.0
156 Matt Gonzales JR 415 NEW MEXICO 15:35 25:18 31:37.8
157 122 Chad Durham SO 87 BRIGHAM YOUNG 15:47 25:25 31:39.2
158 123 Pat Guidera SO 572 PROVIDENCE 15:37 25:12 31:40.3
159 124 Marc Pelerin FR 738 VILLANOVA 15:33 25:14 31:41.3
160 125 Noel Paulson JR 539 OREGON 15:43 25:28 31:42.0
161 126 Dan Glaz SO 523 OHIO STATE 15:19 25:10 31:42.5
162 127 Colin Steele SO 857 WISCONSIN 15:38 25:18 31:42.9
163 128 Thomas Parlapiano SR 737 VILLANOVA 15:16 24:58 31:44.4
164 129 Soeren Linder FR 599 SOUTHERN METHODIST 15:54 25:26 31:45.8
165 130 Sjaan Gerth JR 522 OHIO STATE 15:35 25:23 31:46.0
166 131 Don Wilkins JR 124 CENTRAL MICHIGAN 15:27 25:11 31:46.7
167 132 Dan Haut SO 290 IOWA 15:38 25:18 31:47.0
168 133 Eric Redman FR 269 INDIANA 15:44 25:20 31:49.7
169 134 Steve Barrus JR 85 BRIGHAM YOUNG 15:47 25:30 31:50.9
170 135 Charlie Hurt SO 816 WILLIAM AND MARY 15:52 25:32 31:51.5
171 136 Anthony Rakaric SO 295 IOWA 15:40 25:28 31:51.8
172 137 Paul Pobursky SR 209 EASTERN MICHIGAN 15:39 25:20 31:52.4
173 138 Steve Vernon JR 106 BUTLER 15:32 25:20 31:52.7
174 139 Jon White SR 527 OHIO STATE 15:37 25:28 31:53.0
175 140 Adam Otstot SO 823 WILLIAM AND MARY 15:44 25:26 31:53.0
176 141 Tyler Stanfield FR 9 ALABAMA 15:45 25:28 31:54.6
177 142 Ed Davis FR 645 TENNESSEE 15:46 25:30 31:54.8
178 143 Tom Burns SO 259 INDIANA 15:42 25:18 31:55.2
179 144 Eric Morrison SO 512 NOTRE DAME 15:51 25:33 31:56.9
180 145 Matt Penza SO 526 OHIO STATE 15:35 25:24 31:57.5
181 146 West Garrett SR 814 WILLIAM AND MARY 15:54 25:34 31:58.2
182 147 Graham Davidson SR 589 SOUTHERN METHODIST 15:47 25:28 31:58.6
183 148 Ryan Hesselink JR 334 MICHIGAN 15:40 25:37 31:59.1
184 149 Jason Mueller JR 360 MICHIGAN STATE 15:36 25:29 31:59.7
185 150 Zach Zeller JR 675 TEXAS 15:35 25:31 32:00.5
186 151 Scott Defilippis SR 646 TENNESSEE 15:36 25:24 32:01.4
187 152 Payton Batliner FR 143 COLORADO 15:51 25:39 32:02.3
188 153 Ryan Johnson SO 506 NOTRE DAME 15:57 25:43 32:02.8
189 154 Trent Hooper JR 790 WEBER STATE 15:55 25:35 32:03.3
190 155 Brian McKiustry FR 695 TEXAS A&M 15:48 25:33 32:03.8
191 156 Michael Bialick SO 369 MINNESOTA 15:43 25:34 32:03.9
192 157 Tommy Bonn JR 687 TEXAS A&M 15:40 25:21 32:04.2
193 158 Kevin Clary SO 402 MONTANA STATE 15:43 25:30 32:04.7
194 159 Mark Floreani SO 663 TEXAS 15:52 25:40 32:04.9
195 160 Nigel Wray FR 288 IONA 15:48 25:28 32:05.3
196 161 Bart Phariss JR 267 INDIANA 15:34 25:01 32:05.5
197 David Jackson SR 108 CAL POLY 15:34 25:30 32:07.6
198 162 Feder Estelus SR 208 EASTERN MICHIGAN 15:52 25:42 32:09.0
199 163 Jayme D'Agnolo JR 689 TEXAS A&M 15:51 25:42 32:10.5
200 164 Riley Cook FR 789 WEBER STATE 15:43 25:30 32:11.5
201 165 Dan Trainor SO 297 IOWA 15:50 25:40 32:12.6
202 166 Westley Alkin JR 41 ARKANSAS 15:49 25:47 32:17.7
203 167 Brad Bennett SR 93 BUTLER 15:52 25:50 32:18.2
204 Gediminas Banevicious SO 657 TENNESSEE-CHATTANOOGA 15:27 25:16 32:18.9
205 168 Stephen Haas FR 263 INDIANA 15:47 25:41 32:19.4
206 169 Steve Klein JR 652 TENNESSEE 15:56 25:51 32:21.7
207 170 Bret Schoolmeester FR 151 COLORADO 15:51 25:46 32:22.8
208 171 Toby Henkels SR 378 MINNESOTA 15:47 25:44 32:23.6
209 172 Ammon Larsen SR 160 COLORADO STATE 15:53 25:41 32:26.7
210 173 Pete Remein SR 120 CENTRAL MICHIGAN 15:47 25:49 32:27.0
211 174 Chris Lukezic FR 245 GEORGETOWN 15:52 25:54 32:27.8
212 175 Shane Ahlers FR 531 OREGON 15:58 25:53 32:28.2
213 176 Matt Adams SO 84 BRIGHAM YOUNG 15:52 25:50 32:30.7
214 177 Nathan Robison SO 92 BRIGHAM YOUNG 15:50 25:52 32:31.6
215 178 Nathan Purcell JR 268 INDIANA 15:54 25:50 32:32.7
216 179 Bill Michel JR 161 COLORADO STATE 15:55 25:54 32:35.4
217 180 Todd Fayant SR 3 ALABAMA 15:56 25:54 32:37.4
218 181 Tim Kelly JR 650 TENNESSEE 15:38 25:44 32:38.2
219 182 Cleve Thorson SO 363 MICHIGAN STATE 16:01 26:05 32:40.0
220 183 Jason Jabaut JR 735 VILLANOVA 15:47 25:57 32:41.7
221 184 Jeremy Wolf SR 412 MONTANA STATE 16:03 26:08 32:42.0
222 185 Sebastian Hock JR 598 SOUTHERN METHODIST 16:02 26:04 32:44.3
223 186 Brian Kerwin JR 508 NOTRE DAME 16:09 26:13 32:44.5
224 187 Bryce Ruiz FR 452 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 16:08 26:10 32:47.7
225 188 Brian Rae FR 294 IOWA 16:05 26:12 32:49.2
226 189 Bill Peterman SO 102 BUTLER 16:08 26:13 32:53.6
227 190 Dylan Welsh SR 252 GEORGETOWN 15:42 26:11 32:54.8
228 191 Matt Cainciulli FR 158 COLORADO STATE 16:10 26:14 32:56.8
229 192 Joseph Welter SR 300 IOWA 15:52 26:07 33:04.0
230 193 Dean Bowker SR 444 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 16:14 26:30 33:04.7
231 194 David Christian JR 446 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 16:08 26:24 33:05.1
232 195 Amos Skinner SO 604 SOUTHERN METHODIST 16:25 26:37 33:05.8
233 196 Lennon Wicks JR 107 BUTLER 16:16 26:28 33:06.1
234 197 Brian Turner SO 339 MICHIGAN 15:43 26:12 33:07.5
235 198 Luis Bordes FR 42 ARKANSAS 16:03 26:27 33:11.5
236 199 Joe Dionne FR 569 PROVIDENCE 16:09 26:21 33:13.0
237 200 Brian Wilson JR 366 MICHIGAN STATE 16:07 26:19 33:17.2
238 201 Ricky Brookshire SO 445 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 15:49 26:14 33:19.3
239 202 John Keane SR 507 NOTRE DAME 15:58 26:23 33:21.0
240 203 Kevin McDonough SO 7 ALABAMA 16:13 26:30 33:21.6
241 204 Martin Fagan FR 570 PROVIDENCE 16:10 26:31 33:26.7
242 205 Rob Cloutier SR 644 TENNESSEE 16:11 26:34 33:31.4
243 206 Joe Lanzillotti JR 693 TEXAS A&M 16:12 26:50 33:38.7
244 207 Matthew Holcom JR 405 MONTANA STATE 16:28 26:58 33:47.1
245 208 Cameron Keel SR 664 TEXAS 16:05 26:50 33:52.0
246 209 Steve Greenwell JR 596 SOUTHERN METHODIST 16:25 26:54 33:59.9
247 210 Aaron Norton FR 8 ALABAMA 16:32 27:11 34:14.9
248 211 Dan Tebbano SR 251 GEORGETOWN 16:28 27:16 34:29.1
249 212 Charlie Koeppen FR 470 NORTHERN ARIZONA 16:26 27:21 34:29.9
250 213 Steve Sherer SO 362 MICHIGAN STATE 16:31 27:47 34:55.7
251 214 James Johnson JR 357 MICHIGAN STATE 17:05 28:29 35:46.6
252 215 Peter Etoot FR 2 ALABAMA 15:42 25:57
253 216 Joe Thorne FR 672 TEXAS 15:41
254 217 Ryan Ford SO 374 MINNESOTA 16:06


WOMEN'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl Name Cl No. School 5k Spli Timewmn
===== ==== ===================== == ==== ========================= ======= =======
1 1 Shalane Flanagan JR 420 NORTH CAROLINA 9:49 19:36.0
2 Kate O'Neill SR 860 YALE 9:58 19:45.9
3 2 Alicia Craig SO 607 STANFORD 9:58 19:48.0
4 3 Lauren Fleshman SR 609 STANFORD 9:58 19:48.3
5 4 Michaela Manova JR 75 BRIGHAM YOUNG 9:58 19:49.5
6 5 Molly Huddle FR 493 NOTRE DAME 9:58 19:55.7
7 6 Kassie Anderson FR 68 BRIGHAM YOUNG 9:58 19:56.1
8 7 Ida Nilsson SO 462 NORTHERN ARIZONA 9:59 19:57.7
9 Megan Metcalfe SO 796 WEST VIRGINIA 10:00 20:01.0
10 8 Sara Gorton SO 132 COLORADO 9:58 20:01.4
11 9 Malindi Elmore SR 608 STANFORD 10:01 20:01.8
12 10 Johanna Nilsson FR 463 NORTHERN ARIZONA 10:06 20:01.8
13 Laura O'Neill SR 861 YALE 9:58 20:05.8
14 Karin Van Rooyen SO 586 SOUTHERN METHODIST 9:58 20:06.3
15 11 Vicky Gill SR 217 FLORIDA STATE 9:59 20:07.4
16 12 Christin Wurth SR 38 ARKANSAS 10:00 20:07.5
17 13 Lena Nilsson JR 714 UCLA 10:01 20:10.0
18 Maria Cicero SO 66 BOSTON 10:01 20:13.7
19 14 Lauren King SO 495 NOTRE DAME 10:00 20:14.5
20 15 Katie Martin JR 77 BRIGHAM YOUNG 10:03 20:15.2
21 16 Molly Austin SR 129 COLORADO 10:05 20:15.9
22 17 Natalie Florence SO 131 COLORADO 10:06 20:16.6
23 Jennifer Payne SR 629 STONY BROOK 10:04 20:17.6
24 Briana Shook SR 700 TOLEDO 9:58 20:18.7
25 18 Annie Bersagel SO 764 WAKE FOREST 10:06 20:23.4
26 19 Londa Bevins SR 25 ARKANSAS 10:07 20:23.9
27 20 Michelle Carson JR 343 MICHIGAN STATE 10:04 20:25.6
28 21 Mary Cullen SO 560 PROVIDENCE 10:03 20:26.8
29 22 Kristin Price JR 440 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 10:01 20:27.8
30 Mollie DeFrancesco SR 303 JAMES MADISON 10:06 20:29.2
31 Melissa Gulli SR 686 TEXAS A&M 10:12 20:29.8
32 Julie Culley JR 580 RUTGERS 10:02 20:30.9
33 Carrie Zografos SR 530 OREGON 10:18 20:31.4
34 23 Caroline Bierbaum FR 187 DUKE 10:09 20:32.3
35 24 Marina Muncan FR 724 VILLANOVA 10:12 20:33.4
36 25 Talis Apud-Martinez JR 677 TEXAS 10:12 20:34.2
37 Erin Moffett JR 183 DEPAUL 10:02 20:34.6
38 26 Ali Henderson JR 802 WILLILAM AND MARY 10:21 20:35.1
39 27 Erin Sicher JR 237 GEORGETOWN 10:08 20:35.4
40 Christa Benton SO 582 SOUTH FLORIDA 10:07 20:35.6
41 28 Breanne Sandberg FR 81 BRIGHAM YOUNG 10:10 20:36.3
42 29 Roisin McGettigan SR 563 PROVIDENCE 10:13 20:36.9
43 Amy Mortimer SR 305 KANSAS STATE 10:20 20:37.4
44 30 Ioana Parusheva SO 725 VILLANOVA 10:07 20:38.9
45 31 Sarah Scholl SO 236 GEORGETOWN 10:14 20:44.5
46 32 Jaime Cottle SR 72 BRIGHAM YOUNG 10:13 20:45.1
47 33 Jamie Krzyminski JR 347 MICHIGAN STATE 10:12 20:46.7
48 34 Loretta Kilmer SO 173 COLUMBIA 10:23 20:48.2
49 Adriana Zalucka SO 1 AKRON 10:22 20:48.4
50 35 Sharon Dickie SR 635 TENNESSEE 10:09 20:48.8
51 36 Rebecca Walter FR 330 MICHIGAN 10:23 20:49.3
52 37 Jennifer Handley SR 492 NOTRE DAME 10:15 20:50.1
53 38 Amanda Bales FR 388 MISSOURI 10:10 20:51.3
54 39 Valerie Lauver FR 392 MISSOURI 10:17 20:51.5
55 Emily Field JR 585 SOUTHERN METHODIST 10:16 20:52.2
56 Sara Vergote SR 701 TOLEDO 10:12 20:53.2
57 40 Sara Bei SO 605 STANFORD 9:58 20:54.2
58 41 Traniere Clement JR 227 GEORGETOWN 10:16 20:54.6
59 42 Mindy Peterson SO 844 INDIANA 10:22 20:55.0
60 Samia Akbar SR 10 AMERICAN 10:19 20:55.5
61 43 Heather Cappello SR 558 PROVIDENCE 10:22 20:56.5
62 44 Patricia Nolan SO 174 COLUMBIA 10:22 20:57.6
63 45 Jessie Swan SR 318 MARQUETTE 10:23 20:58.4
64 46 Risa Rutland SR 772 WAKE FOREST 10:25 20:58.6
65 47 Kristina Roth FR 441 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 10:34 20:59.5
66 Marie Nilsson JR 529 OKLAHOMA STATE 10:22 20:59.8
67 48 Kalin Toedebusch SO 728 VILLANOVA 10:23 21:00.1
68 49 Nicole Lee SO 232 GEORGETOWN 10:18 21:00.7
69 50 Andreine Byrd SR 26 ARKANSAS 10:12 21:00.8
70 51 Josi Lauber SO 437 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 10:27 21:01.1
71 52 Deirdre Byrne SO 557 PROVIDENCE 10:22 21:01.6
72 53 Anna Sherman SO 773 WAKE FOREST 10:39 21:01.9
73 54 Courtney Inman SR 782 WASHINGTON 10:18 21:02.0
74 Catherine Wanyoike JR 52 AUBURN 10:23 21:02.5
75 55 Jane Maxwell JR 753 VIRGINIA 10:25 21:02.6
76 56 Loryn King FR 496 NOTRE DAME 10:23 21:03.1
77 57 Audrey Giesler JR 833 INDIANA 10:19 21:03.3
78 58 Stephanie Madia FR 497 NOTRE DAME 10:22 21:05.2
79 59 Erin Sullivan SR 614 STANFORD 10:23 21:06.0
80 60 Maura McMahon JR 806 WILLILAM AND MARY 10:30 21:06.4
81 Emily Kroshus JR 556 PRINCETON 10:25 21:07.5
82 61 Erika Edwards SO 457 NORTHERN ARIZONA 10:32 21:08.3
83 62 Rebecca Mitchell JR 723 VILLANOVA 10:28 21:08.8
84 63 Erin Sims SR 684 TEXAS 10:29 21:09.0
85 64 Clara Horowitz FR 191 DUKE 10:32 21:09.7
86 65 Alejandra Barrientos SO 704 UCLA 10:26 21:10.1
87 Darja Vasiljeva JR 368 MINNESOTA 10:29 21:10.7
88 66 Jodee Adams-Moore SO 226 GEORGETOWN 10:25 21:11.2
89 67 Rachel Evjen SR 482 NORTHWESTERN 10:29 21:11.6

90 Kim Hemstreet SR 184 DETROIT-MERCY 10:26 21:13.1
91 68 Erin Donohue SO 419 NORTH CAROLINA 10:22 21:13.5
92 69 Amy Hastings FR 15 ARIZONA STATE 10:27 21:14.3
93 70 Hilary Edmondson JR 831 WISCONSIN 10:24 21:14.4
94 71 Tera Moody SR 137 COLORADO 10:32 21:14.5
95 72 Sarah Pepera JR 349 MICHIGAN STATE 10:39 21:14.8
96 73 Tracey Brauksieck FR 543 PENN STATE 10:29 21:15.1
97 74 Caitlin Hickin JR 171 COLUMBIA 10:28 21:15.7
98 75 Jodi Jakubek FR 314 MARQUETTE 10:38 21:15.7
99 76 Nan Kannard JR 73 BRIGHAM YOUNG 10:23 21:16.8
100 77 Stacey Ritz JR 61 BALL STATE 10:30 21:17.3
101 78 Melissa Stelloto JR 178 COLUMBIA 10:30 21:18.2
102 79 Ellen Dwyer SR 745 VIRGINIA 10:27 21:18.6
103 80 Brooke Novak SR 639 TENNESSEE 10:23 21:19.8
104 81 Jill Laurendeau JR 231 GEORGETOWN 10:25 21:20.2
105 82 Maureen Scott FR 33 ARKANSAS 10:30 21:20.6
106 Meredith Crane FR 685 TEXAS A&M 10:30 21:21.4
107 83 Jessie Kindschi SR 74 BRIGHAM YOUNG 10:15 21:22.2
108 84 Lindsey Gallo JR 321 MICHIGAN 10:23 21:22.4
109 85 Jane Martineau SR 325 MICHIGAN 10:34 21:22.7
110 86 Anita Siraki SO 613 STANFORD 10:31 21:22.8
111 87 Dawn Domaschk SR 679 TEXAS 10:31 21:23.1
112 88 Laura Jakosky FR 29 ARKANSAS 10:33 21:23.1
113 89 Jessica Gall FR 832 INDIANA 10:28 21:23.1
114 90 Emer O'Shea SR 564 PROVIDENCE 10:30 21:23.5
115 91 Susan Barth SR 309 MARQUETTE 10:38 21:24.4
116 92 Liz Gesel FR 721 VILLANOVA 10:41 21:24.5
117 93 Elaine Canchola SR 828 WISCONSIN 10:24 21:25.0
118 94 Marni Kruppa SR 230 GEORGETOWN 10:18 21:25.5
119 95 Shannon Rowbury FR 198 DUKE 10:42 21:25.9
120 96 Erin Franklin FR 768 WAKE FOREST 10:39 21:26.1
121 97 Linsey Blaisdell SO 827 WISCONSIN 10:28 21:26.8
122 98 Jeanne Spink SR 328 MICHIGAN 10:34 21:27.4
123 Jessica Huff JR 301 IOWA STATE 10:17 21:27.7
124 99 Cindy Durocher JR 345 MICHIGAN STATE 10:31 21:27.9
125 100 Cody Sohn SR 21 ARIZONA STATE 10:32 21:29.4
126 Caity Phillips JR 306 KENTUCKY 10:29 21:29.8
127 101 Amy Chipman SR 390 MISSOURI 10:38 21:29.9
128 102 Jeane Goff SO 610 STANFORD 10:33 21:30.1
129 Rachael Cuellar JR 416 NEW MEXICO STATE 10:35 21:30.8
130 Brooke Thomas JR 584 SOUTHERN CAL 10:37 21:31.0
131 103 Shiloh Whiting SO 37 ARKANSAS 10:35 21:31.3
132 104 Ana Morales SR 500 NOTRE DAME 10:26 21:31.6
133 Shannon Wommack SO 656 TENNESSEE-CHATTANOOGA 10:30 21:32.4
134 105 Molly Landreth SO 547 PENN STATE 10:41 21:32.5
135 Lauren Burks FR 253 GEORGIA 10:24 21:32.8
136 106 Jill Scully SO 62 BALL STATE 10:38 21:32.8
137 107 Michelle Wale SO 553 PENN STATE 10:35 21:33.2
138 108 Jackie Zeigle FR 140 COLORADO 10:38 21:33.4
139 109 Jinny Hanifan JR 460 NORTHERN ARIZONA 10:39 21:34.2
140 110 Alice Schmidt SO 429 NORTH CAROLINA 10:46 21:34.5
141 Jessica Zarndt SR 718 UNLV 10:37 21:34.6
142 111 Tenke Zoltani FR 180 COLUMBIA 10:47 21:34.7
143 112 Heidi Lane FR 837 WISCONSIN 10:38 21:34.9
144 113 Lisa Stublic FR 177 COLUMBIA 10:47 21:34.9
145 114 Lindsay Hattendorf FR 834 INDIANA 10:40 21:35.0
146 115 Danielle Coon SO 765 WAKE FOREST 10:45 21:35.3
147 116 Michelle Lilienthal JR 839 WISCONSIN 10:37 21:35.7
148 Ariana Lee JR 401 MONTANA STATE 10:39 21:36.5
149 117 Liz Reusser SR 845 WISCONSIN 10:35 21:36.8
150 118 Desiree Davila SO 13 ARIZONA STATE 10:34 21:37.8
151 119 Kim Moore SR 394 MISSOURI 10:41 21:38.3
152 120 Meg McGarvey JR 754 VIRGINIA 10:43 21:39.4
153 121 Rebecca Obrecht JR 842 INDIANA 10:35 21:40.5
154 122 Kara Scanlin FR 756 VIRGINIA 10:32 21:41.3
155 123 Crystal Meeks JR 59 BALL STATE 10:37 21:41.6
156 124 Lindsey Egerdahl SO 778 WASHINGTON 10:51 21:41.9
157 125 Anna Marie Masinelli FR 17 ARIZONA STATE 10:36 21:42.2
158 126 Jackie Swan SR 317 MARQUETTE 10:43 21:43.0
159 127 Andrea Parker SO 326 MICHIGAN 10:36 21:44.9
160 128 Laura Evans SR 481 NORTHWESTERN 10:44 21:45.9
161 129 Jenny Stevens FR 551 PENN STATE 10:46 21:46.0
162 130 Diana Hossfield SO 485 NORTHWESTERN 10:48 21:46.1
163 131 Sally Meyerhoff FR 196 DUKE 10:51 21:46.1
164 132 Megan Cauble SR 633 TENNESSEE 10:47 21:48.3
165 133 Allison Lind SR 221 FLORIDA STATE 10:40 21:48.5
166 134 Dawn Cleary SR 744 VIRGINIA 10:28 21:48.8
167 135 Diana Henderson JR 434 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 10:43 21:48.8
168 136 Chelsea Loomis SO 324 MICHIGAN 10:36 21:48.9
169 137 Jessica Scalzo FR 20 ARIZONA STATE 10:41 21:50.0
170 138 Katie Nowak SR 60 BALL STATE 10:37 21:50.4
171 139 Erica Sigmont FR 34 ARKANSAS 10:20 21:50.6
172 140 Serena Ramsey SO 397 MISSOURI 10:42 21:51.0
173 141 Natalie Stein FR 352 MICHIGAN STATE 10:42 21:51.6
174 142 Ashley Seaton SO 757 VIRGINIA 10:45 21:52.0
175 143 Kristyn Shiring FR 808 WILLILAM AND MARY 10:51 21:52.4
176 144 Lisa Cappello JR 559 PROVIDENCE 10:44 21:53.9
177 Victoria Chang JR 254 HAWAII 10:42 21:54.7
178 145 Jackie Kosakowski SO 804 WILLILAM AND MARY 10:52 21:54.9
179 146 Natalie Rogers FR 465 NORTHERN ARIZONA 10:41 21:55.4
180 147 Valerie Flores JR 708 UCLA 10:51 21:55.7
181 148 Jamie Haro JR 313 MARQUETTE 10:55 21:56.1
182 149 Janelle Vadnais SO 442 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 10:46 21:57.2
183 150 Emille Geheste SR 459 NORTHERN ARIZONA 10:50 21:57.2
184 151 Ashley McLeod SR 393 MISSOURI 10:49 21:57.3
185 152 Abigail Nelkie FR 439 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 10:46 21:57.5
186 153 Christine Bolf FR 130 COLORADO 10:43 21:57.8
187 154 Katy Hillard JR 544 PENN STATE 10:40 21:57.9
188 155 Misty Harper SR 219 FLORIDA STATE 10:52 21:58.0
189 156 Estelle Brose JR 455 NORTHERN ARIZONA 10:50 21:58.4
190 157 Sarah Ross JR 682 TEXAS 10:47 22:00.3
191 158 Katherine Bonugli JR 389 MISSOURI 10:41 22:01.1
192 159 Tara Johnson JR 545 PENN STATE 10:44 22:01.4
193 160 Elizabeth Burke SR 165 COLUMBIA 10:45 22:02.2
194 161 Liz Awtrey SR 417 NORTH CAROLINA 10:53 22:02.5
195 162 Laura Stanley FR 199 DUKE 10:49 22:02.7
196 Katie Yemm JR 157 COLORADO STATE 10:48 22:04.1
197 163 Natalie Hughes SO 220 FLORIDA STATE 10:53 22:05.6
198 164 Alli Sauer FR 316 MARQUETTE 10:53 22:06.1
199 165 Kate Spigel JR 785 WASHINGTON 10:52 22:06.1
200 166 Phebe Ko SO 193 DUKE 10:57 22:06.3
201 167 Nicole Kuznia SR 486 NORTHWESTERN 10:54 22:06.8
202 Stacey Vidt SR 763 VIRGINIA TECH 10:45 22:07.2
203 168 Sarah Huddleston SO 56 BALL STATE 10:48 22:08.6
204 169 Emily Blakeslee SO 479 NORTHWESTERN 10:50 22:09.0
205 170 Julia Lucas FR 438 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 10:50 22:09.2
206 171 Jenna Timinsky FR 715 UCLA 10:47 22:09.2
207 172 Carmen Winant SO 717 UCLA 10:41 22:09.4
208 173 Sharon O'Connor JR 755 VIRGINIA 10:53 22:09.6
209 174 Amanda Fitz-Gustafson FR 14 ARIZONA STATE 10:47 22:09.6
210 Maureen McCandless SO 554 PITTSBURGH 10:46 22:10.1
211 175 Tara Guelig SR 800 WILLILAM AND MARY 10:53 22:11.0
212 176 Kate Bradshaw SR 776 WASHINGTON 10:56 22:11.5
213 177 Jessica Pery FR 428 NORTH CAROLINA 10:53 22:12.6
214 178 Sarah Pizzo SO 327 MICHIGAN 10:47 22:12.8
215 179 Jackie Mulrooney FR 841 WISCONSIN 10:44 22:13.3
216 180 Laura Halverson SO 780 WASHINGTON 10:52 22:13.4
217 181 Carre Joyce JR 722 VILLANOVA 10:39 22:13.7
218 182 Jill Miller FR 771 WAKE FOREST 10:49 22:13.9
219 183 Cassie King FR 422 NORTH CAROLINA 10:50 22:15.2
220 184 Nikeya Green SO 769 WAKE FOREST 10:49 22:17.2
221 185 Karen Rogers SR 488 NORTHWESTERN 10:46 22:17.7
222 186 Heidi Hullinger JR 192 DUKE 10:59 22:18.4
223 187 Elizabeth Lindgren FR 16 ARIZONA STATE 10:52 22:20.9
224 188 Allison Hall FR 709 UCLA 10:51 22:22.0
225 189 Katie Wales JR 503 NOTRE DAME 10:46 22:22.5
226 190 Cheryl Bauer JR 799 WILLILAM AND MARY 10:52 22:22.5
227 191 Kirsty Smith SO 726 VILLANOVA 10:41 22:24.9
228 192 Laura Hodgson FR 781 WASHINGTON 10:52 22:25.4
229 193 Maureen Thomas SO 552 PENN STATE 10:54 22:29.9
230 194 Gail Stec FR 351 MICHIGAN STATE 11:00 22:30.2
231 195 Anne Clinton SO 215 FLORIDA STATE 11:05 22:34.6
232 196 Kyna Forkins SO 483 NORTHWESTERN 11:05 22:35.1
233 197 Jodi Jones JR 681 TEXAS 10:52 22:35.7
234 198 Lauren Heron FR 803 WILLILAM AND MARY 10:57 22:35.9
235 199 Allison Miller FR 840 INDIANA 11:12 22:36.7
236 Jessica Winters JR 787 WEBER STATE 11:08 22:37.5
237 200 Katie Scarlett JR 683 TEXAS 11:07 22:38.0
238 201 Jessica Southers SR 640 TENNESSEE 11:04 22:39.7
239 202 Aubrey Gaffer SO 54 BALL STATE 11:12 22:39.8
240 203 Brittany Ballard FR 342 MICHIGAN STATE 11:00 22:40.6
241 204 Kendall Grgan-Wheeler SO 133 COLORADO 11:08 22:44.3
242 205 Jamie Gibbs SO 779 WASHINGTON 10:52 22:52.4
243 206 Nicole Hartford FR 55 BALL STATE 11:15 22:53.3
244 207 Susie Emond FR 310 MARQUETTE 11:11 22:55.4
245 208 Lori Mann SO 710 UCLA 11:06 22:59.3
246 209 Felicia Guliford SR 637 TENNESSEE 10:56 23:00.4
247 210 Kelly Siefker FR 847 INDIANA 11:12 23:00.9
248 Olga Cronin SR 797 WESTERN KENTUCKY 10:53 23:08.6
249 211 Roisin Quinn SO 565 PROVIDENCE 11:27 23:23.0
250 212 Elizabeth McCalley SR 638 TENNESSEE 11:23 23:27.9
251 213 Laura Melendez SO 223 FLORIDA STATE 11:31 23:38.0
252 214 Jennie Sucher SO 431 NORTH CAROLINA 11:28 23:43.5
253 215 Erin Anderson SR 630 TENNESSEE 11:36 23:51.3
254 216 Jennifer Gomez FR 218 FLORIDA STATE 11:39 24:12.0

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account