Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 439 Greenwood, Jessie Pgtfc 14.4h
2 438 Gifford, Charlotte Pgtfc 14.7h
Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 452 Hurley, Stephen Unattached 12.7h
2 441 Belyi, Yuri Pgtfc 16.1h
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 436 Dwyer, Laura Pgtfc 13.8h
2 446 Hobbs, Rebecca Unattached 14.2h
Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 448 Howlett, Johnathan Unattached 11.6h
Event 5 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 450 Warren, Ashley Westerland 28.2h
Event 6 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 449 Moffatt, Grant Unattached 28.1h
Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 448 Howlett, Johnathan Unattached 24.5h
2 442 Gifford, Kingsley Pgtfc 25.1h
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 450 Warren, Ashley Westerland 1:05.6h
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 449 Moffatt, Grant Unattached 1:02.7h
Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 451 Kenny, Thomas Pgtfc 2:32.8h
Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 434 Hawkins, Edward Mercury 2:12.5h
Event 18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 451 Kenny, Thomas Pgtfc 5:33.8h
Event 20 Boys 1500 Meter Run Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 434 Hawkins, Edward Mercury 4:35.1h
Event 24 Boys 3000 Meter Run Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 434 Hawkins, Edward Mercury 9:57.8h
Event 27 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles .762m Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 435 Cameron, Jane Pgtfc 19.6h
-- 436 Dwyer, Laura Pgtfc SCR
Event 30 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles .840m Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 440 Au, Curtis Pgtfc 47.6h
Event 32 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles .840m Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 442 Gifford, Kingsley Pgtfc 1:01.4h
Event 36 Girls High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 439 Greenwood, Jessie Pgtfc 1.35m
2 450 Warren, Ashley Westerland J1.35m
3 438 Gifford, Charlotte Pgtfc 1.20m
Event 37 Boys High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 444 Sweeney, Ronald Jr Pgtfc 1.75m
Event 38 Girls High Jump Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 445 Fitzpatrick, Ashle Unattached 1.45m
2 437 Evans, Ashley Pgtfc J1.45m
3 436 Dwyer, Laura Pgtfc 1.35m
4 446 Hobbs, Rebecca Unattached 1.30m
Event 40 Girls Pole Vault Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 437 Evans, Ashley Pgtfc 2.40m
-- 445 Fitzpatrick, Ashle Unattached DNS
Event 41 Boys Pole Vault Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 443 Mulloy, Matthew Pgtfc 4.00m
2 440 Au, Curtis Pgtfc 2.90m
Event 42 Girls Long Jump Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 439 Greenwood, Jessie Pgtfc 4.33m
2 438 Gifford, Charlotte Pgtfc 3.43m
Event 43 Boys Long Jump Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 440 Au, Curtis Pgtfc 5.53m
2 452 Hurley, Stephen Unattached 4.51m
3 449 Moffatt, Grant Unattached 4.14m
4 441 Belyi, Yuri Pgtfc 3.59m
Event 44 Girls Long Jump Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 437 Evans, Ashley Pgtfc 4.42m
2 446 Hobbs, Rebecca Unattached 4.31m
-- 445 Fitzpatrick, Ashle Unattached DNS
Event 45 Boys Long Jump Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 448 Howlett, Johnathan Unattached 5.47m
2 443 Mulloy, Matthew Pgtfc 5.19m
Event 47 Boys Triple Jump Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
-- 443 Mulloy, Matthew Pgtfc DNS
Event 49 Boys Discus Throw 1.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
-- 444 Sweeney, Ronald Jr Pgtfc DNS
Event 50 Girls Discus Throw 1.00kg Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 433 Stacey, Danielle Mariners 28.45m
Event 51 Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 447 Greene, Adam Unattached 31.88m
Event 55 Boys Javelin Throw 700gr Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 444 Sweeney, Ronald Jr Pgtfc 33.30m
Event 56 Girls Javelin Throw 600gr Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 433 Stacey, Danielle Mariners 31.28m
Event 60 Girls Shot Put 4kg Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 433 Stacey, Danielle Mariners 9.83m
2 435 Cameron, Jane Pgtfc 4.41m
Event 61 Boys Shot Put 12lb Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 447 Greene, Adam Unattached 9.70m
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 439 Greenwood, Jessie Pgtfc 14.4h
2 438 Gifford, Charlotte Pgtfc 14.7h
Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 452 Hurley, Stephen Unattached 12.7h
2 441 Belyi, Yuri Pgtfc 16.1h
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 436 Dwyer, Laura Pgtfc 13.8h
2 446 Hobbs, Rebecca Unattached 14.2h
Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 448 Howlett, Johnathan Unattached 11.6h
Event 5 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 450 Warren, Ashley Westerland 28.2h
Event 6 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 449 Moffatt, Grant Unattached 28.1h
Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 448 Howlett, Johnathan Unattached 24.5h
2 442 Gifford, Kingsley Pgtfc 25.1h
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 450 Warren, Ashley Westerland 1:05.6h
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 449 Moffatt, Grant Unattached 1:02.7h
Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 451 Kenny, Thomas Pgtfc 2:32.8h
Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 434 Hawkins, Edward Mercury 2:12.5h
Event 18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 451 Kenny, Thomas Pgtfc 5:33.8h
Event 20 Boys 1500 Meter Run Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 434 Hawkins, Edward Mercury 4:35.1h
Event 24 Boys 3000 Meter Run Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 434 Hawkins, Edward Mercury 9:57.8h
Event 27 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles .762m Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 435 Cameron, Jane Pgtfc 19.6h
-- 436 Dwyer, Laura Pgtfc SCR
Event 30 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles .840m Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 440 Au, Curtis Pgtfc 47.6h
Event 32 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles .840m Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 442 Gifford, Kingsley Pgtfc 1:01.4h
Event 36 Girls High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 439 Greenwood, Jessie Pgtfc 1.35m
2 450 Warren, Ashley Westerland J1.35m
3 438 Gifford, Charlotte Pgtfc 1.20m
Event 37 Boys High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 444 Sweeney, Ronald Jr Pgtfc 1.75m
Event 38 Girls High Jump Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 445 Fitzpatrick, Ashle Unattached 1.45m
2 437 Evans, Ashley Pgtfc J1.45m
3 436 Dwyer, Laura Pgtfc 1.35m
4 446 Hobbs, Rebecca Unattached 1.30m
Event 40 Girls Pole Vault Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 437 Evans, Ashley Pgtfc 2.40m
-- 445 Fitzpatrick, Ashle Unattached DNS
Event 41 Boys Pole Vault Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 443 Mulloy, Matthew Pgtfc 4.00m
2 440 Au, Curtis Pgtfc 2.90m
Event 42 Girls Long Jump Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 439 Greenwood, Jessie Pgtfc 4.33m
2 438 Gifford, Charlotte Pgtfc 3.43m
Event 43 Boys Long Jump Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 440 Au, Curtis Pgtfc 5.53m
2 452 Hurley, Stephen Unattached 4.51m
3 449 Moffatt, Grant Unattached 4.14m
4 441 Belyi, Yuri Pgtfc 3.59m
Event 44 Girls Long Jump Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 437 Evans, Ashley Pgtfc 4.42m
2 446 Hobbs, Rebecca Unattached 4.31m
-- 445 Fitzpatrick, Ashle Unattached DNS
Event 45 Boys Long Jump Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 448 Howlett, Johnathan Unattached 5.47m
2 443 Mulloy, Matthew Pgtfc 5.19m
Event 47 Boys Triple Jump Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
-- 443 Mulloy, Matthew Pgtfc DNS
Event 49 Boys Discus Throw 1.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
-- 444 Sweeney, Ronald Jr Pgtfc DNS
Event 50 Girls Discus Throw 1.00kg Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 433 Stacey, Danielle Mariners 28.45m
Event 51 Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 447 Greene, Adam Unattached 31.88m
Event 55 Boys Javelin Throw 700gr Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 444 Sweeney, Ronald Jr Pgtfc 33.30m
Event 56 Girls Javelin Throw 600gr Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 433 Stacey, Danielle Mariners 31.28m
Event 60 Girls Shot Put 4kg Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 433 Stacey, Danielle Mariners 9.83m
2 435 Cameron, Jane Pgtfc 4.41m
Event 61 Boys Shot Put 12lb Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 447 Greene, Adam Unattached 9.70m