• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Sakatchewan High School Champs

SK
October 19th, 2002

Senior Boys Results
Place Time First Name Last Name School Class District
1 18.32.53 Chad Friel LeBoldus 4A Regina
2 18.48.65 Iain McCormick ED Feehan 4A ST
3 18.57.78 Jovan Vuksic Campbell 4A Regina
4 19.06.45 Russell Neff Central 3A MJ
5 19.43.42 Stan Torgunrud Sheldon 3A Regina
6 20.01.92 Evan Parkinson LeBoldus 4A Regina
7 20.05.38 Jeslin Magnuson Miller 4A Regina
8 20.05.85 Kevin Falk Herbert 1A SC
9 20.22.46 Michael Conlon Holy Cross 4A ST
10 20.25.87 Dakota Keewatin Miller 4A Regina
11 20.29.68 Matthew Stachwa O'Neill 4A Regina
12 20.32.14 Mitchell Major Turtleford 1A NW
13 20.42.81 Lyndon Knutson Campbell 4A Regina
14 20.45.04 Paul Spykerman Sacred Heart 3A EC
15 20.46.59 Callean Connolly Central 3A MJ
16 20.49.43 Craig Erker Macklin 2A WC
17 20.55.13 Jeff Mooswa Holy Cross 4A ST
18 21.06.44 Patrick Obleman Maidstone 2A NW
19 21.08.21 Matthew Christie Sheldon 3A Regina
20 21.13.88 Chris Oosterlaken Biggar 2A WC
21 21.19.30 Ross Phillips LumsdenHS 3A QV
22 21.28.20 Luke Unger Waldheim 1A NC
23 21.32.23 Manuel Bause Aden Bowman 4A ST
24 21.35.87 Morgan Bradshaw Carrot River 1A NE
25 21.40.29 Dwight Wenzel Consul 1A SW
26 21.40.74 David Sorenson Melfort 3A NE
27 21.42.50 Danial Barry Martin 3A Regina
28 21.49.11 Nathan Windels CCA 1A ST
29 21.53.76 Devin Ritter Sacred Heart 3A EC
30 22.05.15 Jamie Prefontaine Bedford Road 4A ST
31 22.09.84 Clayton Rudy Sacred Heart 3A EC
32 22.12.72 Mitchell Burym Sturgis 1A EC
33 22.25.37 Lorin Jonasson Wynyard 2A EC
34 22.26.39 Ashley Dumont Milden 1A WC
35 22.29.70 Josh Page Rosetown 3A WC
36 22.35.33 Ryan Dahl Wawota 1A SE
37 22.40.87 Lyle Ostapowich Wynyard 2A EC
38 22.41.63 Marc Prebble Bedford Road 4A ST
39 22.42.00 Matt Reilkoff Evan Hardy 4A ST
40 22.46.61 Blair George Foam Lake 2A EC
41 22.50.64 Josh Hartl Lake Lenore 1A CE
42 22.54.63 Dustin Himour Herbert 1A SC
43 23.06.08 Zak Markman Bedford Road 4A ST
44 23.17.75 Edward Lansdall Kelliher 1A QV
45 23.18.33 Duane Hoppenrays Loreburn 1A WC
46 23.38.21 Dale Scotton John Paul II 3A NW
47 23.40.95 Kevin Taylor Melfort 3A NE
48 23.44.56 Sam Zong Walter Murray 4A ST
49 23.45.46 Tavis Gauley Waldheim 1A NC
50 23.47.69 Ryan Painter Humboldt 3A CE
51 23.48.81 Dannis Deneiko Young 1A CE
52 23.55.95 Chris Pfeiffer Esterhazy 3A QV
53 23.56.84 McCoy Gerl Herbert 1A SC
54 24.01.58 Tyler Slater Esterhazy 3A QV
55 24.18.23 David Zurvinsky John Paul II 3A NW
56 24.19.34 Casper Duplessis Wynyard 2A EC
57 24.29.29 Daniel Mark St. Brieux 1A CE
58 24.29.70 Steven Duerksen Rosetown 3A WC
59 24.31.62 Adrian Pahtayken Eagle View 1A NW
60 24.33.61 Navid Robertson SC Comp 4A SW
61 24.34.04 Lyndon Thomas Rockglen 1A SC
62 24.34.41 Tony Billett Rosetown 3A WC
63 24.44.15 Robbie Hingston Rosetown 3A WC
64 24.46.64 Aaron McCallum Valleyview 1A NW
65 24.49.78 Trevor Johnstone Ahtahkakoop 1A NC
66 24.55.43 Josh Erb Herbert 1A SC
67 25.00.40 Mark Campbell Southey 1A QV
68 25.16.02 Michael Windsor Turtleford 1A NW
69 25.17.22 Shayne Chambers Star City 1A NE
70 25.23.04 Tyler Harder Herbert 1A SC
71 25.35.28 Brandyn Folder St. Brieus !A CE
72 26.00.94 Tyler Guilding Borden 1A WC
73 26.07.72 Ryley Slywka Lipton 1A QV
74 26.40.86 Jordan Marit Willow Bunch 1A SC
75 27.57.57 Jesse Speers Wynyard 2A EC
76 28.32.57 Nick Pinel Carlton 4A NC
77 30.10.92 Kyle Muller Turtleford 1A NW
78 30.35.33 Clayton Poole Naicam 1A NE
79 31.32.87 Michael Diehl Turtleford 1A NW
Alvin Bouvier Valleyview 1A NW
Ryan Scriven St. Mary NC
Ryan Nippi Yellow Quill 1A NE
Delbert Machiskinic Yellow Quill 1A NE
Derek Mitchell LCBI 2A WC
Nathan Poppl Young 1A CE
Evan Yewsuk Wishart 1A EC
Curtis Koskie LumsdenHS 3A QV
Travis Monk SC Comp 4A SW
BJ Erb Herbert 1A SC
Kevin Rappell Estevan Comp 4A SE
Joel Gervais Redvers 1A SE
Tyler Leas Fillmore 1A SE
Jonathan Savill Lampman 1A SE
Jason Aspinall Estevan Comp 4A SE
Darrel Stradwick Nokomis 1A CE


Senior Girls Results

Place Time First Name Last Name School Class District
1 14.02.60 Danette Doetzel LeBoldus 4A Regina
2 14.27.33 Letty Russel Walter Murray 4A ST
3 14.27.93 Genny Binsfeld Watson 1A CE
4 14.57.91 Ashley Hoffart Riffel 4A Regina
5 15.11.42 Melissa Peterson Wishart 1A EC
6 15.15.29 Carrie Armitage Central 3A MJ
7 15.19.24 Jesse Nickolet Evan Hardy 4A ST
8 15.32.89 Trisha Doyle Morse 1A SC
9 15.36.82 Estelle Hjertas LeBoldus 4A Regina
10 15.43.59 Beth Ashton Luther 3A Regina
11 15.47.82 Tracy McLeod Evan Hardy 4A ST
12 15.49.84 Maria Yamniuk Holy Cross 4A ST
13 15.50.91 Katrina Milne Balfour 4A Regina
14 16.09.02 Crystal Bourassa Radville 1A SE
15 16.12.54 Crystal Mitrenga Sacred Heart 3A EC
16 16.17.19 Amanda Hitchings Aden Bowman 4A ST
17 16.30.93 Ashley Nakonechny Johnson 3A Regina
18 16.36.05 Chantal Gislayson Carpenter 3A NW
19 16.38.31 Danita Grainger Lipton 1A QV
20 16.40.39 Emily Selinger Sheldon 3A Regina
21 16.48.70 Jenna Litzenberger O'Neill 4A Regina
22 16.50.67 Brittany Thomson Milden 1A WC
23 16.52.34 Daryl Hiebert Langham 2A WC
24 16.52.66 Lana Huls Muenster 1A CE
25 16.55.04 Rose Sabiston Wishart 1A EC
26 16.57.52 Linda Kohlman Neilburg 1A NW
27 17.03.00 Tamra Knaus LumsdenHS 3A QV
28 17.17.06 Bonnie Hunter Nipawin 3A NE
29 17.21.96 Aimee Procyk Fillmore 1A SE
30 17.23.81 Becky Mogdon Dalmeny 2A WC
31 17.26.01 Tracy New Central 3A MJ
32 17.26.54 Roni Trost Evan Hardy 4A ST
33 17.26.98 Laci Ostrander Beechy 1A WC
34 17.28.20 Jodie Etchevery John Paul II 3A NW
35 17.30.25 Lauren Kresowaty Turtleford 1A NW
36 17.30.56 Kristine Fitzguard Balfour 4A Regina
37 17.33.75 Jenna Zeller Carrot River 1A NE
38 17.34.75 Erika Ulmer Young 1A CE
39 17.37.54 Terri Paulson Foam Lake 2A EC
40 17.42.77 Shaeline Wig LCBI 2A WC
41 17.43.28 Linda Andresson Walter Murray 4A ST
42 17.50.14 Hillarie Tasche SC Comp 4A SW
43 17.50.49 Meryl Jordan Wynyard 2A EC
44 17.51.14 Laurie Zemlak Wynyard 2A EC
45 17.55.62 Jody Bencharski Foam Lake 2A EC
46 17.56.12 Nicole Renneberg Muenster 1A CE
47 17.57.36 Laura Lockhart Clavet 2A CE
48 18.00.40 Valene Lewis Eagle View 1A NW
49 18.02.12 Brett Wiebe SC Comp 4A SW
50 18.06.81 Jill Kushneruk Hudson Bay 2A NE
51 18.07.80 Jessie Elias Fillmore 1A SE
52 18.10.29 April Johnson Carlton 4A NC
53 18.26.99 Hayley Schultz Dalmeny 2A WC
54 18.36.19 Kimberly Kaczmar Montmartre 1A QV
55 18.45.12 Ashley Biehn Lanigan 2A CE
56 18.51.08 Desiree Measner Holdfast 1A CE
57 18.51.31 Natacha Seidemann Eston 1A WC
58 18.56.85 Rosalie Hughes Turtleford 1A NW
59 19.05.51 Christine Lautsch SC Comp 4A SW
60 19.09.90 Rachel Leyenhorst Dalmeny 2A WC
61 19.10.37 Stefanie Trowell YRHS 4A EC
62 19.23.22 Lauren Martinka Middle Lake 1A CE
63 19.24.23 Allyse Greiser Melville Comp 3A EC
64 19.44.23 Kalida Kennedy Fillmore 1A SE
65 19.46.39 Candace Block Foam Lake 2A EC
66 19.57.50 Tenille Ostrander Beechy 1A WC
67 20.20.61 Dixie Sawatzky Delisle 2A WC
68 20.26.24 Sarah Gauthier Rivier 1A NC
69 20.28.02 Amie Seidle Rivier 1A NC
70 20.35.75 Jillian Gory Turtleford 1A NW
71 21.07.85 Amy Nakoneshny Lanigan 2A CE
72 22.00.58 Chantelle Edwards NBCHS 4A NW
73 22.02.53 Brandi Swystun Blaine Lake 1A NC
74 22.48.98 Nicole Larson Shaunavon 2A SW
Jade Brown John Paul II 3A NW
Lindsay Henry Valleyview 1A NW
Rhonda Giesbrecht Waldheim 1A NC
Jerrianne Whitehead Red Earth 1A NE
Amanda Quewance Yellow Quill 1A NE
Lori Huls Muenster 1A CE
Stacey Redl Holy Cross 4A ST
Natasha Walbaum Evan Hardy 4A ST
Carley Whittaker Aden Bowman 4A ST
Amy Fleck Carlyle 1A SE


Junior Boys Results
Place Time First Name Last Name School Class District
1 15.55.36 Matt Neff Central 3A MJ
2 16.30.47 Eric Benjamin Consul 1A SW
3 16.41.77 Scott Mitchell Riverview 3A MJ
4 16.53.52 James Langford LeBoldus 4A Regina
5 17.00.95 Russell Billett Milden 1A WC
6 17.16.23 Ryan Bourlon YRHS 4A EC
7 17.16.87 Kris Frisk Weyburn 4A SE
8 17.25.41 Dylan Dubois Martin 3A Regina
9 17.30.45 Matthew Setzak Kamsack 2A EC
10 17.38.99 Matthew Lerat Peepeekisis QV
11 17.57.15 Chris Bec Rosetown 3A WC
12 18.04.95 Parker Cameron Arcola 1A SE
13 18.08.78 Keegan Epp Walter Murray 4A ST
14 18.09.63 Kimmy Bear Ahtahkakoop 1A NC
15 18.18.03 Luke Mark St. Brieux 1A CE
16 18.36.93 Gavin Iron Canoe Lake 1A NW
17 18.40.18 Kevin Cuddington Wawota 1A SE
18 18.41.06 Chad Smith YRHS 4A EC
19 18.45.21 Herman Roberts Vickers 1A NC
20 18.50.20 Tristan Runns NakodaOyade 1A QV
21 18.51.43 Eric Mazzei Riffel 4A Regina
22 18.53.44 Nigel MacDonald O'Neill 4A Regina
23 18.55.34 Jeff Moore Kyle 1A WC
24 18.56.92 Patrick Fusick Holy Cross 4A ST
25 18.58.76 Marshall Wiley YRHS 4A EC
26 19.01.02 Vince Hamm YRHS 4A EC
27 19.05.79 Joshua Wiesinger CCA 1A ST
28 19.09.18 Darren Akister Kyle 1A WC
29 19.18.33 Daniel Cassette Estevan Comp 4A SE
30 19.21.35 Greg Sawatzky Dalmeny 2A WC
31 19.23.54 Jason Watt Carlton 4A NC
32 19.24.57 Heath Anderson Lucky Lake 1A WC
33 19.25.07 Kaylan Rekken Carlyle 1A SE
34 19.27.21 Thomas Epp Langham 2A WC
35 19.28.07 Tyson Steele Carlyle 1A SE
36 19.34.10 Darren Dupont Wynyard 2A EC
37 19.34.63 Atley Roettger Weyburn Jr 4A SE
38 19.43.29 Mark Reble Cutknife 1A WC
39 19.43.87 Adam Schedlosky Dalmeny 2A WC
40 19.59.36 Jason Lindburgh Choiceland 1A NE
41 20.00.69 Scott Morstad Shaunavon 2A SW
42 20.01.61 Mike Menzies Clavet 2A CE
43 20.02.69 Jack Terry Evan Hardy 4A ST
44 20.05.62 Tanner Milligan Arcola 1A SE
45 20.06.15 Kyle Rathgeber Langenburg 1A QV
46 20.09.60 Riley Lewis Eagle View 1A NW
47 20.11.91 Andrew Mitchell Maidstone 2A NW
48 20.14.03 Jordan Strom CCA 1A ST
49 20.14.51 Aaron Little Ahtahkakoop 1A NC
50 20.27.54 Steven Perkins Carpenter 3A NW
51 20.33.69 Casey Galenzoski Southey 1A QV
52 20.40.13 Kyle McClenaghan John Paul II 3A NW
53 20.40.51 Dusty Derereaux Ahtahkakoop 1A NC
54 20.41.06 Landon Lipinski Cupar 1A QV
55 20.41.45 Shane Van D Berghe VCA 1A NC
56 20.42.86 Peter Soita St. Joseph 4A ST
57 20.54.03 Reagan McDermid Rose Valley 1A NE
58 21.15.44 Eric Wilkonson Holy Cross 4A ST
59 21.33.58 Josh Forbes LumsdenHS 3A QV
60 21.34.30 Brendan Caisse Valleyview 1A NW
61 21.38.38 Skyler Cafferata Mortlach 1A SC
62 21.40.62 Coy Nolin CCA 1A ST
63 21.48.03 Robert Birker Holy Rosary 3A NW
64 21.59.85 Brett Yarskie Lake Lenore 1A CE
65 22.04.24 Travis Heyden Harris 1A WC
66 22.18.98 Cory Pahtayken Eagle View 1A NW
67 22.19.42 Erica Mehisen Winston Knoll 4A Regina
68 22.23.18 Steven Parker Naicam 1A NE
69 22.26.33 Eric Yeager Lake Lenore 1A CE
70 22.28.60 Phil Gumley Hanley 1A CE
71 22.37.60 Colin Montgrand Clearwater NW
72 22.42.08 Sheldon Tibbo Peacock 4A MJ
73 22.59.88 Levi Sanderson Wadena 1A NE
74 23.15.87 Jonathan Laliberte Cumberland House NE
75 23.20.86 Gregory Whitehead Red Earth 1A NE
76 23.26.24 Evan McDonald John Paul II 3A NW
77 23.33.75 Adam Thorson Holdfast 1A CE
78 23.40.58 Skyler Dyck Wadena 1A NE
79 23.42.29 David Moore Aberdeen 1A CE
80 23.54.04 Willard Morin Stanley Mission 1A NC
81 23.54.51 Michael Brown Arcola 1A SE
82 24.06.88 Gary Morriseau Cupar 1A QV
83 24.37.95 Charles Sasakamose Ahtahkakoop 1A NC
84 24.38.85 Eric Lautsch SC Comp 4A SW
85 24.50.69 Nathan Scott Marion Graham 4A ST
Brandon Sasakamoose Shell Lake 1A NC
Nathan Simonar Shell Lake 1A NC
Nicholas McKay Red Earth 1A NE
Kennedy Taysup Yellow Quill 1A NE
Oliver Whitecap Red Earth 1A NE
Shane Aadland Loreburn 1A WC
Andrew Chau Bedford Road 4A ST
Willie Salteaux NakodaOyade 1A QV
Tyler Leitchman Cupar 1A QV
Justin Steinhubl Balgonie 3A QV
Edward Robertson SC Comp 4A SW
Clay Weppler Morse 1A SC
Jayden Zilm Weyburn 4A SE


Junior Girls Results

Place Time First Name Last Name School Class District
1 14.35.83 Anna Torgunrud Sheldon 3A Regina
2 14.42.27 Cassie Nardin Miller 4A Regina
3 14.55.52 Kailey Smith Central 3A MJ
4 14.59.20 Samantha Rogers Central 3A MJ
5 15.08.82 Caitlan Jenkins Marion Graham 4A ST
6 15.16.73 Shantelle Novak LeBoldus 4A Regina
7 16.05.43 Crissy Brown Kyle 1A WC
8 16.08.39 Lynn Cuthbertson Evan Hardy 4A ST
9 16.08.98 Stephanie Ortynsky YRHS 4A EC
10 16.23.36 Jamie Sparrow Delisle 2A WC
11 16.26.05 Elizabeth McCorkell Evan Hardy 4A ST
12 16.27.01 Alix Lackey Weyburn 4A SE
13 16.27.37 Nicole Squires Weyburn 4A SE
14 16.28.16 Kathryn Styles Winston Knoll 4A Regina
15 16.32.68 Meghan Seidle Medstead 1A NW
16 16.52.22 Kara Lees Humboldt CE
17 16.55.26 Annie Beitel Riffel 4A Regina
18 16.55.86 Amanda Mallow Balgonie 3A QV
19 17.01.18 Krista Simington Aden Bowman 4A ST
20 17.01.89 Kaycee Foy Moosomin 2A QV
21 17.02.95 Brooke Schultz Dalmeny 2A WC
22 17.06.19 Brandi Rink Wynyard 2A EC
23 17.06.56 Jane Simington Aden Bowman 4A ST
24 17.13.12 Cassie Roach Edam 1A NW
25 17.13.42 Ashley Gulka Sturgis 1A EC
26 17.13.96 Sherri Bourgon LCBI 2A WC
27 17.17.27 Meagan Barteski Sturgis 1A EC
28 17.17.76 Christina Calver Walter Murray 4A ST
29 17.23.08 Marci Thesan Arborfield 1A NE
30 17.25.95 Elizabeth Toinczak LeBoldus 4A Regina
31 17.31.68 Minnie Ann Bye SC Comp 4A SW
32 17.36.08 Jenna Niebergall Melville Comp 3A EC
33 17.38.03 Jenny Hinther Evan Hardy 4A ST
34 17.40.19. Karissa Fahlman Holdfast 1A CE
35 17.41.59 Trisha Paulson Foam Lake 2A EC
36 17.52.10 Brittney Skoretz Sacred Heart 3A EC
37 17.54.48 Kristi Sigstad Harris 1A WC
38 17.54.91 Desirea Agar Consul 1A SW
39 17.57.83 Kellsey Calhoon Southey 1A QV
40 18.05.25 Kelsey Giroux Weyburn 4A SE
41 18.08.64 Melissa Kiefer Melfort 3A NE
42 18.10.87 Ashley Stolz Wynyard 2A EC
43 18.11.15 Melanie Brown St. Joseph 4A ST
44 18.13.40 Natasha Lombard Fort Qu'Appelle 2A QV
45 18.18.83 Daniel Kaytor Balfour 4A RG
46 18.21.40 Kaylan Thury Carnduff 2A SE
47 18.22.61 Jennifer Struble Wawota 1A SE
48 18.32.18 Carley Russell Clavet 2A CE
49 18.35.91 Trista Wasserman Muenster 1A CE
50 18.36.16 Joelle Horn John Paul II 3A NW
51 18.36.88 Larrisa Kushneruk Hudson Bay 2A NE
52 18.38.97 Rene Bortis St. Brieux 1A CE
53 18.47.94 Erin Maksymytz Wishart 1A EC
54 18.50.70 Lacey Longworth Harris 1A WC
55 19.00.74 Kendra Fehr LCBI 2A WC
56 19.08.79 Sarah Griffith Bishop Mahoney 4A ST
57 19.12.43 Danielle Roach Edam 1A NW
58 19.13.27 Rhea Hartley Turtleford 1A NW
59 19.13.88 Natalie Oram Central Butte 1A SC
60 19.18.64 Melanie Adair Redvers 1A SE
61 19.26.14 Jenna Klassen Herbert 1A SC
62 19.27.16 Abby Dyck Hudson Bay 2A NE
63 19.32.04 Leah Koetting Clavet 2A CE
64 19.39.48 Page Holloway Edam 1A NW
65 19.56.32 Beverly Hansen Redvers 1A SE
66 20.07.39 Jeanette Stewart Rockglen 1A SC
67 20.15.20 Jaylynn Stefanski Carlton 4A NC
68 20.22.28 Chantel Robinson Harris 1A WC
69 20.29.09 Sarah Martinuk Humboldt 3A CE
70 20.30.16 Tammie England Coronach 1A SC
71 20.38.67 Amy Janzen Bedford Road 4A ST
72 20.43.97 Mandy Parenteau Langham 2A WC
73 20.53.62 Noelle Speir Herbert 1A SC
74 20.59.60 Robynn Daigneault Carlton 4A NC
75 21.05.36 Jenna Malach Carlton 4A NC
76 21.37.13 Lora Haukeness Hazlet 1A SW
77 21.52.29 Reanna Sokolavic Morse 1A SC
78 21.52.65 Sherilee Cochrane SC Comp 4A SW
79 24.39.33 Stephanie Harper Carlton 4A NC
80 26.10.98 Gaylene Jurle Blaine Lake 1A NC
Natanis Kirch Carlton 4A NC
Trena Whitecap Red Earth 1A NE
Lisa Gerwing Lake Lenore 1A CE
Kayla Zubot Lake Lenore 1A CE
Courtney Smith Mortlach 1A SC
Jasmine Spearing Oxbow 2A SE
Larrisa Shier Estevan Comp 4A SE
Vanessa Handford Sheldon 3A Regina

Midget Boys Results
Place Time First Name Last Name School Class District
1 13.00.32 Sean Fleming Kelliher 1A QV
2 13.12.51 Robert Mitchell Turtleford 1A NW
3 13.32.91 Brett Callin YRHS 4A EC
4 13.41.62 Cory Bashutski YRHS 4A EC
5 13.42.12 Jesse Barker Central 3A MJ
6 13.42.63 Josh Friedrich YRHS 4A EC
7 13.44.51 Neil Beitel Riffel 4A Regina
8 13.54.54 Billy Crawford Estevan Comp 4A SE
9 13.55.04 Eric Bjorge Central 3A MJ
10 13.58.58 Jeff Meldrum Balgonie 3A QV
11 13.59.94 Cole Dube St. Brieux 1A CE
12 14.01.97 Marlowe Browlee Sheldon 3A Regina
13 14.03.39 Brennan Luffman Weyburn 4A SE
14 14.03.87 Dale Wig Eastend 1A SW
15 14.05.81 Adam Kreiser Melville Comp 3A EC
16 14.06.28 Orran Jorgenson Muenster CE
17 14.06.73 Nathan Trowell YRHS 4A EC
18 14.09.81 Len Arnold Sheldon 3A Regina
19 14.12.17 Ryan McNevin Carrot River 1A NE
20 14.16.86 Iain McMaster Central 3A MJ
21 14.34.33 Alex Crawley Medstead 1A NW
22 14.35.94 Derek Finney Aden Bowman 4A ST
23 14.36.60 Eric Wiebe Central 3A MJ
24 14.45.12 Braydon Vanthuyne Watrous 2A CE
25 14.46.39 Kevin Barthelot Coronach 1A SC
26 14.49.32 Josh Verhaegne Riffel 4A Regina
27 14.50.88 Jared Derkson Waldheim 1A NC
28 14.54.70 Dan LeBlanc Waldheim 1A NC
29 14.55.49 Jordan Kyplain Valleyview 1A NW
30 15.03.40 Cody MacKenzie Star City 1A NE
31 15.03.98 Evan Lebras Arborfield 1A NE
32 15.05.38 Jacques Dejager Luther 3A Regina
33 15.11.76 Theran Ullyott Vickers 1A NC
34 15.15.08 Matthew Miller Watrous 2A CE
35 15.15.93 Justin Boots St. Joseph 4A ST
36 15.18.54 Mike Roberts Stanley Mission 1A NC
37 15.20.36 Ricky Cey St. George WC
38 15.21.29 Pernell Sasakamoose Ahtahkakoop 1A NC
39 15.22.20 Keaton Wozniak St. Mary 1 NC
40 15.23.20 Patrick Charles Stanley Mission 1A NC
41 15.24.50 Sean Collins Evan Hardy 4A ST
42 15.24.98 Jason Worobec Watrous 2A CE
43 15.26.07 David Knowlton Unity 2A WC
44 15.26.83 Aaron Georget Kyle 1A WC
45 15.28.07 Jesse Drayton Kelliher 1A QV
46 15.28.77 Michael Serhan Carrot River 1A NE
47 15.30.08 Kevin Clayton Rosetown 3A WC
48 15.32.77 Sydney Kitchen Luther 3A Regina
49 15.34.92 Sean Buchko Holy Cross 4A ST
50 15.36.32 Shayne Romanuik Holy Cross 4A ST
51 15.37.48 Curtis Denysuik Nipawin 3A NE
52 15.40.48 Liam Hingston Rosetown 3A WC
53 15.41.37 Adam Merkosky Edam 1A NW
54 15.41.86 Clayton Pirie Strasbourg 1A CE
55 15.46.08 Tyler Allen Whitewood 1A QV
56 15.50.57 Mike Kirkness YRHS 4A EC
57 15.51.38 Max Barkley Shaunavon 2A SW
58 15.53.23 Evan Wesseler Sheldon 3A Regina
59 16.01.84 Nathan Jefferies Evan Hardy 4A ST
60 16.03.52 Brandon Paul Morse 1A SC
61 16.13.17 Bryan Reid Marion Graham 4A ST
62 16.16.05 Robbie Reinner Balgonie 3A QV
63 16.20.90 Steven Tocher St.Henry EC
64 16.24.28 Evan Speir Herbert 1A SC
65 16.24.74 Kyle Foster Martensville 3A NC
66 16.25.60 Matthew Anderson Strasbourg 1A CE
67 16.34.24 Phillip McLeod Stanley Mission 1A NC
68 16.41.52 Shawn Selzer Balgonie 3A QV
69 16.42.99 Ryan Falk Herbert 1A SC
70 16.46.42 Chad Coben Delisle 2A WC
71 16.53.99 A.J. Keller St. George WC
72 16.57.54 Farhan Khan Walter Murray 4A ST
73 16.58.31 Gerald Durocher Valleyview 1A NW
74 16.58.81 Fredric Provost John Paul II 3A NW
75 17.06.78 Cody Robertson Herbert 1A SC
76 17.07.61 Jared Anuik YRHS 4A EC
77 17.08.77 Adam Klassen Delisle 2A WC
78 17.11.97 Errol Fonger Peacock 4A MJ
79 17.22.85 Garth Ratt Rossignol 1A NW
80 17.26.12 Alvin Oxebin NBCHS 4A NW
81 17.32.28 Justin Leptich Lampman 1A SE
82 17.35.66 Louie Kennedy Fillmore 1A SE
83 17.42.29 David Widdifield Arcola 1A SE
84 17.46.38 Matt Jahnke Herbert 1A SC
85 17.52.29 Jared Johnston Hazlet 1A SW
86 17.53.23 Alaq Smith Kyle 1A WC
87 17.55.94 Mitchell Stweart Nipawin 3A NE
88 18.10.72 Orrin Foley Coronach 1A SC
89 18.34.43 Kevin Hardin Shaunavon 2A SW
90 18.43.16 Dean Jansen Vanier 3A MJ
91 19.35.13 Sheldon Monk Birch Ridge NW
92 19.40.69 Nilsen Tiefenbach Balgonie 3A QV
93 19.52.97 Neil Morrow Moosomin 2A QV
94 21.34.40 Steve Dahl Wawota 1A SE
95 22.35.73 Dan Dueck Morse 1A SC
Cory Buffin Martensville 3A NC
David Berlinic Quill Lake NE
Johnathan Dolinsky Porcupine Plain 1A NE
Jesse Zimmerman Porcupine Plain 1A NE
Marshall Wilson Porcupine Plain 1A NE
Cam Oliphant Eston 1A WC
Jesus Newsham Mount Royal 4A ST
Matt Mazurik Aden Bowman 4A ST
Curtis Rhinas Sacred Heart 3A EC
Nick Martin Hazlet 1A SW
Mitchell Robertson Cornerstone 1A SC
Arion Metz Lampman 1A SE
Landon Lemieux Alida 1A SE
James Hislop Arcola 1A SE
Blake Collins Fillmore 1A SE


Midget Girls Results

Place Time First Name Last Name School Class District
1 10.40.29 Jayne Grebinski Sheldon 3A Regina
2 10.54.01 Jenna McCormick ED Feehan 4A ST
3 11.01.71 Dakota MacQuarrie O'Neill 4A Regina
4 11.30.54 Maggie McBride Bishop Mahoney 4A ST
5 11.45.89 Jane Jacoby Sheldon 3A Regina
6 11.53.27 Tannis Zaryski Sacred Heart 3A EC
7 12.06.81 Shaylee Balanger Carpenter 3A NW
8 12.11.67 Kassandra Shaw Moosomin 2A QV
9 12.12.37 Nicole Banks Kyle 1A WC
10 12.14.16 Hannah Erb Herbert 1A SC
11 12.21.26 Bree Dixon Holy Cross 4A ST
12 12.24.70 Stacey Redlick Outlook 2A WC
13 12.32.83 Courtney Lavallee St. Mary NC
14 12.34.26 Kendra Morrow Outlook 2A WC
15 12.35.60 Anna Toderian LeBoldus 4A Regina
16 12.39.18 Erica Schuumans LumsdenHS 3A QV
17 12.43.88 Julie Haak Rosetown 3A WC
18 12.47.33 Kailee Hlady Walter Murray 4A ST
19 12.52.10 Katelyn Wasylynka Wynyard 2A EC
20 12.52.40 Luella Pomedli Middle Lake 1A CE
21 12.52.87 Brittany Westguard Peacock MJ
22 12.55.68 Leticia Michalismhen St. Joseph 4A ST
23 12.56.96 Andrea Wollbaum Miller 4A Regina
24 12.58.54 Cantal Jackson Rivier 1A NC
25 13.03.16 Emily Vallevand Sheldon 3A Regina
26 13.03.57 Melissa Adams St. Joseph 4A ST
27 13.03.98 Danielle Block Dalmeny 2A WC
28 13.05.78 Kyla Kryzanowski John Paul II 3A NW
29 13.08.53 Danna Russell Clavet 2A CE
30 13.09.38 Michelle Weir Balfour 4A Regina
31 13.13.02 Caitlin Tasker St. Francis 1A NC
32 13.14.48 Raylene Heusler Lake Lenore 1A CE
33 13.16.41 Bethany Yewsuk Wishart 1A EC
34 13.17.20 Kelci Gerwing Lake Lenore 1A CE
35 13.19.36 Samantha Wagner Usher 3A Regina
36 13.21.06 Katie Johnson Nipawin 3A NE
37 13.23.88 Jesse Grimer Lampman 1A SE
38 13.24.12 Kali Bachtold Whitewood 1A QV
39 13.24.39 Monica Ulmer Young 1A CE
40 13.26.92 Caryn Stanger Carrot River 1A NE
41 13.27.90 Alexandra Thiessen Clavet 2A CE
42 13.29.29 Aimie Prefontaine Bedford Road 4A ST
43 13.31.31 Darcie Mossop Evan Hardy 4A ST
44 13.32.96 Megan Sather Wynyard 2A EC
45 13.33.77 Kaitlin Sorensen Kyle 1A WC
46 13.37.30 Chantal Arnal Eastend 1A SW
47 13.38.56 Dusty Cairns Cudworth 1A NC
48 13.43.44 Lindsay Millar Sheldon 3A Regina
49 13.43.94 Sarah Bonk Cupar 1A QV
50 13.44.38 Kaisie Bonish Cupar 1A QV
51 13.47.42 Iris Torgunrud Sheldon 3A Regina
52 13.49.44 Helen Hanbridge Clavet 2A CE
53 13.50.88 Dezi Smith Weyburn 4A SE
54 13.53.34 Stacey McKay Tisdale 3A NE
55 13.55.62 Amanda Pearl Melfort 3A NE
56 14.00.43 Brittany Wight Wawota 1A SE
57 14.10.19 Ashley Toews Melfort 3A NE
58 14.11.83 Jamie Lawrence Mossbank 1A SC
59 14.12.12 Jodie Guse Aberdeen 1A CE
60 14.12.96 Chelsea Dinsmore Cupar 1A QV
61 14.15.58 Janelle Seaborg Central Butte 1A SC
62 14.16.42 Jill Johnsrude YRHS 4A EC
63 14.16.73 Anne Collins Shaunavon 2A SW
64 14.21.66 Krista Siebel Wawota 1A SE
65 14.25.20 Gail Sylvester Birch Ridge NW
66 14.27.33 Danielle Andre Humboldt 3A CE
67 14.27.46 Jen Rudy YRHS 4A EC
68 14.29.84 Miranda Miller Central Butte 1A SC
69 14.32.01 Jessica McIntosh Hazlet 1A SW
70 14.32.83 Courtney Mathies Herbert 1A SC
71 14.33.43 Pam Aube Hudson Bay 2A NE
72 14.36.50 Marya Wickenhauser Watson 1A CE
73 14.43.03 Danene Pilsner Peacock 4A MJ
74 14.46.70 Charissa Huston Hudson Bay 2A NE
75 15.00.78 Amanda Vancurren Coronach 1A SC
76 15.01.94 Moyra Stoffel Dalmeny 2A WC
77 15.07.35 Laura Johnston Rosetown 3A WC
78 15.15.31 Kyla Hodgson Carlyle 1A SE
79 15.16.59 Sarah Willis Carnduff 2A SE
80 15.19.19 Bailey Huber Cudworth 1A NC
81 15.20.96 Krista Woelk LumsdenHS 3A QV
82 15.22.95 Tanis Irvine Biggar 2A WC
83 15.40.20 Jordan Balliett Balgonie 3A QV
84 15.57.00 Michelle Johnson Estevan Comp 4A SE
85 16.06.70 Becky Fensom Cupar 1A QV
86 16.16.57 Kacey Cross Delisle 2A WC
87 16.18.23 Chloe Koch Morse 1A SC
88 16.27.12 Jennifer Duarte Peacock 4A MJ
89 16.35.10 Nicole Thiry Carnduff 2A SE
90 17.02.00 Courtney Gerow Tisdale 3A NE
91 20.59.65 Lindsay Alliboys Hazlet 1A SW
Nicole Shingoose Moosomin NW
Ashlie Diederichs Cudworth 1A NC
Nikita Charles Churchill 3A NC
Alana Debusser Melfort 3A NE
Caroline Wright St. Joseph 4A ST
Paige Drever Marion Graham 4A ST
Nyomie Delorme Melville Comp 3A EC
Colette Tardif Balgonie 3A QV
Amanda Kinder Oxbow 2A SE
Ashley Gaudy Stoughton 1A SE




User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.