• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Corsaire Chaparal

Montreal, QC
July 5th, 2003

Femme 1000 Metre Course Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Gagné, Valérie 92 Laurentides 3:42.19

2 Orcutt, Spencer 92 West Island Track Club 3:48.05

3 Perras, Andreanne 92 Saint-Laurent Select 4:50.31


Femme 60 Metre Haies 24 po Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Chartrand, Sonia 92 Petite Nation 11.27 2.7

2 Bolduc, Aurelie 92 Montreal International 11.38 2.7

3 Masse, Jessy 92 Corsaire Chaparal 12.65 2.7


Femme Saut en hauteur Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Bolduc, Aurelie 92 Montreal International 1.20m

2 Chartrand, Sonia 92 Petite Nation 1.10m


Femme Saut en longueur Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Bolduc, Aurelie 92 Montreal International 4.18m 1.4

2 Chartrand, Sonia 92 Petite Nation 3.86m 2.9

3 Masse, Jessy 92 Corsaire Chaparal 3.42m 1.5

4 Gagné, Valérie 92 Laurentides 3.38m 2.1

5 Perras, Andreanne 92 Saint-Laurent Select 2.56m 3.3


Femme Lancer du disque 600 gr Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Labrecque, Genevieve 93 Mistral 16.91m


Femme Lancer du javelot 400 gr Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Bolduc, Aurelie 92 Montreal International 21.39m

2 Labrecque, Genevieve 93 Mistral 18.20m

3 Perras, Andreanne 92 Saint-Laurent Select 9.56m


Femme 80 Metre Sprint Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

1 Kerkerian, Genevieve 90 Energie 10.77 0.2 2

2 Bruno, Virginia 90 Impulsion 11.23 1.1 1

3 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de Laval 11.34 0.2 2


4 Flookes, Pascale 91 Pantheres Pointe Claire 11.88 1.1 1

5 Jayle, Theodore 90 Cornwall Legion Cougars 11.91 1.1 1

6 Gingras, Marie-Josée 90 Saint-Jean Olympique 12.01 0.2 2

7 Sanalitro, Julia 91 Pantheres Pointe Claire 12.06 0.2 2

(Femme 80 Metre Sprint Benjamin)

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

8 Bordages, Marylise 90 Dynamique de Laval 13.46 1.1 1

9 Poirier, Gabrielle 90 Dynamique de Laval 14.11 0.2 2


Femme 150 Metre Sprint Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

1 Kerkerian, Genevieve 90 Energie 19.93 1.0 1

2 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de Laval 20.24 1.0 1

3 Bruno, Virginia 90 Impulsion 20.63 1.0 1

4 Lemay, Maggy 91 Energie 21.10 1.0 1

5 Flookes, Pascale 91 Pantheres Pointe Claire 21.93 1.0 1

6 Carrier, Marie 90 Energie 22.05 2.7 2

7 Raftery, Jacky 91 West Island Track Club 22.09 1.0 1

8 B Dagenais, Dominique 90 Saint-Jean Olympique 22.23 2.7 2

9 Jayle, Theodore 90 Cornwall Legion Cougars 22.30 1.0 1

10 Martin-Rouillar, Fannie 90 Impulsion 22.34 2.7 2

11 Lamy, Camille 90 Impulsion 22.48 3.5 3

12 Sanalitro, Julia 91 Pantheres Pointe Claire 22.64 2.7 2

13 Provost, Caroline 90 Saint-Jean Olympique 22.79 2.7 2

14 Morency, Edith 91 Vaudreuil-Dorion 23.13 1.0 1

15 Gravel-Quane, Lea 91 Vaudreuil-Dorion 23.81 2.7 2

16 Gentes, Sabrina 90 Energie 24.00 3.5 3

17 Bordages, Marylise 90 Dynamique de Laval 25.70 3.5 3

18 Orcutt, Spencer 92 West Island Track Club 26.31 2.7 2

19 Poirier, Gabrielle 90 Dynamique de Laval 26.88 3.5 3


Femme 1200 Metre Course Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Ricard, Karen 91 McGill Olympic 4:16.90

2 Provost, Caroline 90 Saint-Jean Olympique 4:24.08

3 Bergeron-Dussau, Kim 90 Montreal Olympique 4:25.42

4 Carrier, Marie 90 Energie 4:27.23

5 Gentes, Sabrina 90 Energie 4:39.67

6 Gravel-Quane, Lea 91 Vaudreuil-Dorion 4:57.90

7 Gagné, Elisabeth 90 Laurentides 5:11.17


Femme 60 Metre Haies 27 po Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Beaumont-Courte, Ariane 90 Montreal International 10.07 2.0

2 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de Laval 10.67 2.0

3 Lemay, Maggy 91 Energie 10.69 2.0

4 Martin-Rouillar, Fannie 90 Impulsion 10.87 2.0

5 Gingras, Marie-Josée 90 Saint-Jean Olympique 11.21 2.0

6 Morency, Edith 91 Vaudreuil-Dorion 11.81 2.0

7 Gravel-Quane, Lea 91 Vaudreuil-Dorion 12.88 2.0

8 Bordages, Marylise 90 Dynamique de Laval 13.19 2.0


Femme Saut en hauteur Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Beaumont-Courte, Ariane 90 Montreal International 1.45m


2 Forgue, Fanny 90 Impulsion 1.20m

3 Morency, Edith 91 Vaudreuil-Dorion 1.15m


Femme Saut en longueur Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Beaumont-Courte, Ariane 90 Montreal International 4.82m 2.3

2 Van Becelaere, Laetitia 90 Saint-Laurent Select 4.71m 2.1

3 Gingras, Marie-Josée 90 Saint-Jean Olympique 4.42m 4.0

4 Lamy, Camille 90 Impulsion 4.31m 2.9

5 B Dagenais, Dominique 90 Saint-Jean Olympique 4.22m 3.7

6 Martin-Rouillar, Fannie 90 Impulsion 4.17m 1.5

7 Provost, Caroline 90 Saint-Jean Olympique 3.82m 2.7


Femme Lancer du poids 2 kg Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Van Becelaere, Laetitia 90 Saint-Laurent Select 11.90m

2 Forgue, Fanny 90 Impulsion 10.59m

3 Dumontet, Cindy 90 Coriaces 8.02m


Femme Lancer du disque 600 gr Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Van Becelaere, Laetitia 90 Saint-Laurent Select 28.54m

2 Dumontet, Cindy 90 Coriaces 22.91m


Femme Lancer du javelot 400 gr Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Dumontet, Cindy 90 Coriaces 21.27m

2 Forgue, Fanny 90 Impulsion 18.05m

3 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de Laval 11.96m

4 Poirier, Gabrielle 90 Dynamique de Laval 11.35m


Femme 100 Metre Sprint Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Prelims Vent H#

Preliminaires

1 Scott, Anecia 88 West Island Track Club 12.75 q -0.8 1

2 Kerkerian, Isabelle 88 Energie 13.15 q NWI 2

3 Trigiani, Elena-Amanda 89 Saint-Laurent Select 13.20 q -0.8 1

4 Erin, Kennedy 88 Ottawa Lions 13.32 q NWI 2

5 Dumais, Isabelle 89 Saint-Jean Olympique 13.59 q -0.8 1

6 Chartier, Emilie 89 Corsaire Chaparal 13.70 q NWI 2

6 Leah, Larocque 89 Ottawa Lions 13.70 q -0.8 1

8 Poirier, Marie-Lou 90 Corsaire Chaparal 14.05 q 1.8 3

9 Fortier, Camille 89 Pantheres Pointe Claire 14.12 1.8 3

10 Savard, Agathe 88 Corsaire Chaparal 14.24 -0.8 1

11 Gauthier, Catherine 89 Laurentides 14.25 NWI 2

12 Solnoky, Veronica A. 89 West Island Track Club 14.45 NWI 2

13 Belanger, Catherine 91 Corsaire Chaparal 14.52 -0.8 1

14 Forget, Dominique 89 Laurentides 14.82 NWI 2

15 Brodeur, Maude-Emilie 89 Jean de la Mennais 14.86 1.8 3

16 St-Amant, Audree 89 Laurentides 15.23 -0.8 1

17 Desbois, Noemie 89 Espoir Externat 15.49 NWI 2

18 Roy, Eve 88 Laurentides 15.54 1.8 3


Femme 100 Metre Sprint Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

Finale

1 Scott, Anecia 88 West Island Track Club 12.66 3.0


2 Kerkerian, Isabelle 88 Energie 12.93 3.0

3 Trigiani, Elena-Amanda 89 Saint-Laurent Select 13.02 3.0

4 Erin, Kennedy 88 Ottawa Lions 13.23 3.0

5 Dumais, Isabelle 89 Saint-Jean Olympique 13.46 3.0

6 Leah, Larocque 89 Ottawa Lions 13.51 3.0

7 Chartier, Emilie 89 Corsaire Chaparal 13.73 3.0

8 Poirier, Marie-Lou 90 Corsaire Chaparal 14.11 3.0


Femme 200 Metre Sprint Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

1 Scott, Anecia 88 West Island Track Club 26.28 0.2 1

2 Trigiani, Elena-Amanda 89 Saint-Laurent Select 27.62 0.2 1

3 Jacquemin, Charlotte 89 Pantheres Pointe Claire 27.67 0.2 1

4 Kerkerian, Isabelle 88 Energie 28.01 0.2 1

5 Paquin, Genevieve 88 Vaudreuil-Dorion 28.05 -0.1 2

6 Dumais, Isabelle 89 Saint-Jean Olympique 28.20 2.0 3

7 Leah, Larocque 89 Ottawa Lions 28.20 0.2 1

8 Chartier, Emilie 89 Corsaire Chaparal 28.82 2.0 3

9 Susanna, Cere 89 McGill Olympic 29.05 -0.1 2

10 Fortier, Camille 89 Pantheres Pointe Claire 29.39 -0.1 4

11 Lamalice, Annie 89 Impulsion 29.66 0.2 1

12 Stéphanie, Perrault 88 McGill Olympic 29.69 -0.1 2

13 Gauthier, Catherine 89 Laurentides 29.72 0.2 1

13 Locke, Tiffany 88 Ottawa Lions 29.72 2.0 3

15 Deschenes, Annie-Claude 88 Dynamique de Laval 29.77 2.0 3

16 Poirier, Marie-Lou 90 Corsaire Chaparal 30.15 -0.1 4

17 Savard, Agathe 88 Corsaire Chaparal 30.19 2.0 3

18 Champagne, Catherine 89 Vaudreuil-Dorion 30.20 -0.1 2

19 Therrien, Sarah 90 Espoir Externat 30.34 -0.1 4

20 Morency, Rebecca 88 Vaudreuil-Dorion 30.52 2.0 3

21 Dietz, Steffi 88 Saint-Laurent Select 30.78 -0.1 4

22 Solnoky, Veronica A. 89 West Island Track Club 31.21 -0.1 2

23 Brodeur, Maude-Emilie 89 Jean de la Mennais 31.55 -0.1 4

24 Forget, Dominique 89 Laurentides 31.56 -0.1 2

25 Taillefert, Sandra 88 Laurentides 31.73 2.0 3

26 Roy, Eve 88 Laurentides 33.29 -0.1 2


Femme 800 Metre Course Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Ottoni, Amanda 89 McGill Olympic 2:29.47

2 Jacquemin, Charlotte 89 Pantheres Pointe Claire 2:32.36

3 Pearsall, Lyndsey 90 McGill Olympic 2:34.77

4 Lafontaine, Marie-Michel 88 Energie 2:37.03

5 Duguay, Catherine 88 Rouge et Or 2:37.56

6 Therrien, Sarah 90 Espoir Externat 2:39.18

7 Deschenes, Annie-Claude 88 Dynamique de Laval 2:44.11

8 Savard, Marianne 88 Corsaire Chaparal 2:51.88


Femme 1200 Metre Course Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Ottoni, Amanda 89 McGill Olympic 3:59.86

2 Coté, Marjorie 89 Corsaire Chaparal 4:01.09


3 Pearsall, Lyndsey 90 McGill Olympic 4:03.75

4 Therrien, Sarah 90 Espoir Externat 4:07.38

5 Duguay, Catherine 88 Rouge et Or 4:12.51

6 Turnbull, Meghan 88 McGill Olympic 4:15.23

7 Lafontaine, Marie-Michel 88 Energie 4:16.20

8 Laberge, Annie-Claude 89 Montreal Olympique 4:21.36

9 Fauteux-Lachanc, Vicky 88 Montreal Olympique 4:27.64

10 Perras, Edith 89 Saint-Laurent Select 4:48.72

11 St-Amant, Audree 89 Laurentides 5:18.50


Femme 1500 Metre Marche Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Desmarais, Marilyne 88 Dynamique de Laval 8:25.59

2 Hebert, Audrey 88 Energie 8:52.35

3 Gagné, Elisabeth 90 Laurentides 9:24.45

4 Pearsall, Lyndsey 90 McGill Olympic 9:44.16


Femme 80 Metre Haies 30 po Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

1 Myrand-Lapierre, Marie-Eve 88 Energie 13.16 0.8 1

2 Robitaille-Beau, Evelyne 89 Energie 13.17 0.8 1

3 Thibault, Noemie 88 Espoir Externat 13.40 4.5 2

4 Dugas, Katerine 88 Dynamique de Laval 13.79 0.8 1

5 Lackey, Meredith Saint-Jean Olympique 14.00 0.8 1

6 Susanna, Cere 89 McGill Olympic 14.01 0.8 1

7 Hebert, Audrey 88 Energie 14.04 0.8 1

8 Sarazin-Cote, Josee-Anne 88 Saint-Laurent Select 14.34 0.8 1

9 Therrien, Jessica 88 Espoir Externat 15.79 4.5 2

10 Lavigne, Judy 89 Petite Nation 15.95 0.8 1

11 Deschenes, Katerine 88 Corsaire Chaparal 16.37 4.5 2

12 Brodeur, Maude-Emilie 89 Jean de la Mennais 16.39 4.5 2

13 Morency, Rebecca 88 Vaudreuil-Dorion 20.32 4.5 2


Femme 250 Metre Haies 30 po Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale H#

1 Susanna, Cere 89 McGill Olympic 38.88 1

2 Robitaille-Beau, Evelyne 89 Energie 39.84 1

3 Allen, Charlotte 88 McGill Olympic 40.74 1

4 Sarazin-Cote, Josee-Anne 88 Saint-Laurent Select 41.02 1

5 Myrand-Lapierre, Marie-Eve 88 Energie 41.55 1

6 Thibault, Noemie 88 Espoir Externat 41.57 2

7 Lemay, Maggy 91 Energie 43.99 1

8 Dugas, Katerine 88 Dynamique de Laval 46.01 2

9 Savard, Agathe 88 Corsaire Chaparal 49.44 2

--- Savard, Marianne 88 Corsaire Chaparal DNF 1


Femme Saut en hauteur Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Dugas, Katerine 88 Dynamique de Laval 1.45m

2 Sarazin-Cote, Josee-Anne 88 Saint-Laurent Select 1.40m

3 Therrien, Jessica 88 Espoir Externat 1.30m

4 Desbois, Noemie 89 Espoir Externat J1.30m

5 Deschenes, Katerine 88 Corsaire Chaparal 1.25m


6 Dietz, Steffi 88 Saint-Laurent Select J1.25m


Femme Saut a la perche Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Chartrand, Sonia 92 Petite Nation 1.90m


Femme Saut en longueur Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Allen, Charlotte 88 McGill Olympic 4.87m NWI

2 Myrand-Lapierre, Marie-Eve 88 Energie 4.73m 0.7

3 Jacquemin, Charlotte 89 Pantheres Pointe Claire 4.64m 0.7

4 Lamalice, Annie 89 Impulsion 4.59m 1.7

5 Trigiani, Elena-Amanda 89 Saint-Laurent Select 4.52m +0.0

6 Paquin, Genevieve 88 Vaudreuil-Dorion 4.44m 0.5

7 Chartier, Emilie 89 Corsaire Chaparal 4.27m 1.8

8 Savard, Agathe 88 Corsaire Chaparal 4.25m 2.6

9 Savard, Marianne 88 Corsaire Chaparal 4.05m 3.1

10 Belanger, Catherine 91 Corsaire Chaparal 4.02m 1.5

11 Therrien, Jessica 88 Espoir Externat 3.97m 1.5

12 Dumais, Isabelle 89 Saint-Jean Olympique 3.85m 1.7

13 Desbois, Noemie 89 Espoir Externat 3.75m 0.6


Femme Lancer du poids 3 Kg Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Bond, Jessica 88 Petite Nation 11.01m

2 Boudreau, Isabelle 89 Saint-Jean Olympique 10.21m

3 Larose, Annie 89 Saint-Jean Olympique 10.12m

4 Belanger, Catherine 91 Corsaire Chaparal 9.41m

5 Taillefert, Sandra 88 Laurentides 9.33m

6 Theriault, Gabrielle 89 Corsaire Chaparal 5.71m


Femme Lancer du disque 600 gr Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Boudreau, Isabelle 89 Saint-Jean Olympique 27.42m

2 Belanger, Catherine 91 Corsaire Chaparal 20.67m

3 Taillefert, Sandra 88 Laurentides 18.84m


Femme Lancer du disque 1 Kg Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Bond, Jessica 88 Petite Nation 25.79m

2 Larose, Annie 89 Saint-Jean Olympique 24.80m

3 Theriault, Gabrielle 89 Corsaire Chaparal 14.60m


Femme Lancer du marteau 3 Kg Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Belanger, Catherine 91 Corsaire Chaparal 25.79m

(Femme Lancer du marteau 3 Kg Cadet)

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

2 Theriault, Gabrielle 89 Corsaire Chaparal 20.63m

3 Masse, Jessy 92 Corsaire Chaparal 16.05m


Femme Lancer du javelot 500gr Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Lackey, Meredith Saint-Jean Olympique 34.33m


2 Bond, Jessica 88 Petite Nation 30.37m

3 Belanger, Catherine 91 Corsaire Chaparal 27.92m

4 Larose, Annie 89 Saint-Jean Olympique 26.13m

5 Therrien, Jessica 88 Espoir Externat 23.56m

6 Lavigne, Judy 89 Petite Nation 20.15m

7 Dietz, Steffi 88 Saint-Laurent Select 19.19m

8 Perras, Edith 89 Saint-Laurent Select 16.94m

9 Theriault, Gabrielle 89 Corsaire Chaparal 13.04m


Femme 100 Metre Sprint Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Prelims Vent H#

Preliminaires

1 Nadeau, Catherine 86 Rouge et Or 12.93 q 0.8 2

2 Brittnaye, Warriner 80 Hamilton Olympic Club 12.99 q 0.8 2

3 Baragengana, Annick 86 Sherbrooke 13.12 q 0.5 1

4 Sharifah, Cleirbault 86 Hamilton Olympic Club 13.29 q 0.8 2

5 Amy, Sommers 86 Cornwall Legion Cougars 13.38 q 0.5 1

6 Verschelden, Ariane 87 Saint-Jean Olympique 13.48 q 0.5 1

7 Lesur, Anne-Sophie 87 Sherbrooke 13.70 q 0.8 2

8 Teal, Brunet 87 Cornwall Legion Cougars 13.76 q 0.5 1

9 Lefebvre, Noemie 89 Espoir Externat 13.76 0.8 2

10 Durocher, Claudie 87 Cirrus 13.81 0.8 2

11 Gendron-Daignea, Pascale 86 Sherbrooke 14.07 0.8 2

12 Sdicu, Katerine 87 Sherbrooke 14.78 0.5 1

13 Miele, Jessica 86 Dynamique de Laval 14.79 0.5 1

14 Coté, Jennifer 87 Corsaire Chaparal 16.07 0.8 2


Femme 100 Metre Sprint Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

Finale

1 Nadeau, Catherine 86 Rouge et Or 12.76 3.1

2 Baragengana, Annick 86 Sherbrooke 12.85 3.1

3 Brittnaye, Warriner 80 Hamilton Olympic Club 13.13 3.1

4 Amy, Sommers 86 Cornwall Legion Cougars 13.13 3.1

5 Sharifah, Cleirbault 86 Hamilton Olympic Club 13.40 3.1

6 Verschelden, Ariane 87 Saint-Jean Olympique 13.50 3.1

7 Teal, Brunet 87 Cornwall Legion Cougars 13.61 3.1

8 Lesur, Anne-Sophie 87 Sherbrooke 13.66 3.1


Femme 200 Metre Sprint Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

1 Delisle, Pascale 87 Rouge et Or 26.06 -2.5 1

2 Bishop, Melissa 88 Ottawa Lions 27.14 -2.5 1

3 Lavoie, Sabrina 87 Vainqueurs 27.33 -2.5 1

4 Fontaine, Magalie 87 Dynamique de Laval 27.37 0.5 2

(Femme 200 Metre Sprint Juvenile)

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

5 Nadeau, Catherine 86 Rouge et Or 27.50 -2.5 1

6 Brittnaye, Warriner 80 Hamilton Olympic Club 27.92 -2.5 1

7 Sharifah, Cleirbault 86 Hamilton Olympic Club 28.05 -2.5 1

8 Verschelden, Ariane 87 Saint-Jean Olympique 28.19 -2.5 1

9 Teal, Brunet 87 Cornwall Legion Cougars 28.27 0.5 2


10 Erin, Kennedy 88 Ottawa Lions 28.64 -2.5 1

11 Amy, Sommers 86 Cornwall Legion Cougars 28.83 0.5 2

12 Lesur, Anne-Sophie 87 Sherbrooke 29.04 +0.0 3

13 Montpetit, Marilyne 87 Corsaire Chaparal 29.50 0.5 2

14 Tremblay-Lucier, Genevieve 87 Corsaire Chaparal 29.68 +0.0 3

15 Durocher, Claudie 87 Cirrus 29.70 0.5 2

16 Johnston-Benamo, Alexis 87 Jean de la Mennais 30.14 0.5 2

17 Sdicu, Katerine 87 Sherbrooke 31.21 +0.0 3

18 Miele, Jessica 86 Dynamique de Laval 31.43 0.5 2

19 Coté, Jennifer 87 Corsaire Chaparal 34.07 +0.0 3


Femme 800 Metre Course Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Kamariza-Pearso, Claudine 86 Independant 2:26.04

2 Savard, Marilaine 87 Saint-Jean Olympique 2:32.14

3 Levesque-Jacob, Audrey 87 Rouge et Or 2:38.71

4 Labrie, Christine 87 Sherbrooke 2:43.28

5 Tara, Sinfield 87 Cornwall Legion Cougars 2:43.46


Femme 1500 Metre Course Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Ogrodnick, Avril 87 McGill Olympic 4:52.36

2 Ogrodnick, Lise 87 McGill Olympic 4:54.09

3 Savard, Marilaine 87 Saint-Jean Olympique 5:12.85

4 Levesque-Jacob, Audrey 87 Rouge et Or 5:23.39

5 Tara, Sinfield 87 Cornwall Legion Cougars 5:27.54


Femme 3000 Metre Course Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Dyer, Katie 86 McGill Olympic 12:11.47

2 Turnbull, Meghan 88 McGill Olympic 13:02.83


Femme 1500 Metre Marche Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Gingras-Perron, Laurence 87 Petite Nation 9:21.97

2 Djadi, Melissa 86 Petite Nation 10:40.80


Femme 100 Metre Haies 30 po Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Delisle, Pascale 87 Rouge et Or 14.95 -0.1

2 Andrea, White 86 Ottawa Lions 15.15 -0.1

3 Fontaine, Magalie 87 Dynamique de Laval 16.00 -0.1

4 Laplante, Amelie 87 Saint-Laurent Select 17.56 -0.1

5 Tremblay-Lucier, Genevieve 87 Corsaire Chaparal 20.63 -0.1

6 Gancia-Godoy, Agustina 86 Espoir Externat 23.72 -0.1


Femme 300 Metre Haies 30 po Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Fontaine, Magalie 87 Dynamique de Laval 48.55

2 Lavoie, Sabrina 87 Vainqueurs 48.74

3 Erin, Kennedy 88 Ottawa Lions 55.39

4 Gancia-Godoy, Agustina 86 Espoir Externat 1:07.34


Femme Saut en hauteur Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Lim, Mona 86 Saint-Laurent Select 1.40m


2 Lefebvre, Noemie 89 Espoir Externat 1.35m


Femme Saut a la perche Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Beaumont-Courte, Ariane 90 Montreal International 2.90m

2 Leduc, Elisabeth 86 Petite Nation 2.70m


Femme Saut en longueur Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Brittnaye, Warriner 80 Hamilton Olympic Club 4.84m 1.1

2 Lim, Mona 86 Saint-Laurent Select 4.66m -0.4

3 Tremblay-Lucier, Genevieve 87 Corsaire Chaparal 4.62m 0.8

4 Montpetit, Marilyne 87 Corsaire Chaparal 4.33m 0.4

5 Johnston-Benamo, Alexis 87 Jean de la Mennais 4.31m -0.4

6 Lefebvre, Noemie 89 Espoir Externat 4.11m 0.2

7 Robillard, Diane 86 Petite Nation 4.04m 0.6


Femme Trple saut Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Baragengana, Annick 86 Sherbrooke 11.00m 5.7

2 Gendron-Daignea, Pascale 86 Sherbrooke 9.52m 3.3

3 Laplante, Amelie 87 Saint-Laurent Select 9.17m 4.0


Femme Lancer du poids 3 Kg Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 David, Kim 87 Saint-Laurent Select 9.22m

2 Dumoulin, Jeannie 87 Petite Nation 9.19m

3 Leclerc, Isabelle 87 Espoir Externat 8.12m

4 Westram, Catherine 86 Espoir Externat 8.00m

5 Tamara, Cullum 86 Hamilton Olympic Club 7.24m


Femme Lancer du disque 1 Kg Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Lim, Mona 86 Saint-Laurent Select 27.35m

2 Tamara, Cullum 86 Hamilton Olympic Club 20.79m

3 Leclerc, Isabelle 87 Espoir Externat 17.41m

4 Coté, Jennifer 87 Corsaire Chaparal 17.02m


Femme Lancer du marteau 3 Kg Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Coté, Jennifer 87 Corsaire Chaparal 20.53m


Femme Lancer du javelot 600 gr Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Boivin, Emmanuelle 86 Saint-Jean Olympique 33.86m

2 Lim, Mona 86 Saint-Laurent Select 28.79m

3 Laplante, Amelie 87 Saint-Laurent Select 26.32m

4 Tremblay-Lucier, Genevieve 87 Corsaire Chaparal 26.20m

5 David, Kim 87 Saint-Laurent Select 25.49m

6 Dumoulin, Jeannie 87 Petite Nation 22.96m

7 Alexandrou, Mary 87 Saint-Laurent Select 22.03m

8 Westram, Catherine 86 Espoir Externat 13.73m


Femme 200 Metre Sprint Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 O'Brien, Jennifer 84 Hamilton Olympic Club 25.78 2.5


2 Ricard, Josiane 85 Energie 27.55 2.5

3 Jean-Philippe, Sonia 85 Pantheres Pointe Claire 27.72 2.5

4 Elkami, Susan 85 Hamilton Olympic Club 28.34 2.5

5 Bancroft, Venetia 84 Cornwall Legion Cougars 28.37 2.5

6 Kendra, Hummell 85 Hamilton Olympic Club 28.68 2.5


Femme 800 Metre Course Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Mainguy, Justine 85 Montreal Olympique 2:49.05


Femme 1500 Metre Course Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Lobasso, Christina 85 Montreal Olympique 5:38.60


Femme 3000 Metre Marche Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Emond, Caroline 87 Dynamique de Laval 16:45.65


Femme 400 Metre Haies 30 po Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Andrea, White 86 Ottawa Lions 1:05.74

2 Momoh, Nana-Aishetu 85 Saint-Laurent Select 1:09.66

3 Kendra, Hummell 85 Hamilton Olympic Club 1:18.16


Femme Saut en hauteur Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Dufour-Chouinar, Emilie 85 Saint-Jean Olympique 1.49m

2 Johnston-Benamo, Alexis 87 Jean de la Mennais 1.47m


Femme Saut a la perche Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Dufour-Chouinar, Emilie 85 Saint-Jean Olympique 2.50m

2 Larouche, Maryse 85 Vainqueurs 2.10m

--- Gauthier, Audray 84 Sherbrooke NH


Femme Saut en longueur Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Massicotte, Jessica 86 Sherbrooke 4.73m 3.4


Femme Lancer du javelot 600 gr Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Dufour-Chouinar, Emilie 85 Saint-Jean Olympique 32.92m

2 Massicotte, Jessica 86 Sherbrooke 27.26m


Femme 100 Metre Sprint Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Toure, Hawoye 79 Athletica 11.93 NWI

2 Lavoie, Veronique 83 Corsaire Chaparal 12.44 NWI

3 O'Brien, Jennifer 84 Hamilton Olympic Club 12.51 NWI

4 Nancy, Akor 71 Ottawa Lions 12.91 NWI

5 Elkami, Susan 85 Hamilton Olympic Club 13.48 NWI

6 Razafindrakoto, Valissa 81 Sherbrooke 13.79 NWI

7 Kendra, Hummell 85 Hamilton Olympic Club 13.96 NWI


Femme 200 Metre Sprint Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Foy, Williams 73 Etobicoke 23.92 2.2


2 Cloutier-Leblan, Martine 80 Racing de Montreal 25.07 2.2

3 Foley, Catherine 80 Sherbrooke 26.83 2.2

4 Nancy, Akor 71 Ottawa Lions 27.37 2.2


Femme 400 Metre Sprint Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale H#

1 Foy, Williams 73 Etobicoke 53.57 1

2 Venturelli, Emilie 82 McGill Olympic 57.90 1

3 Bishop, Melissa 88 Ottawa Lions 58.49 1

4 O'Brien, Jennifer 84 Hamilton Olympic Club 59.52 1

5 Trudeau, Roselyne 76 Saint-Jean Olympique 59.60 1

6 Jean-Philippe, Sonia 85 Pantheres Pointe Claire 1:01.89 2

7 Michaud, Annick 81 Dynamique de Laval 1:02.35 2

8 Kamariza-Pearso, Claudine 86 Independant 1:02.73 2

9 Ogrodnick, Avril 87 McGill Olympic 1:03.25 2

10 Elkami, Susan 85 Hamilton Olympic Club 1:03.73 3

11 Ogrodnick, Lise 87 McGill Olympic 1:03.73 2

12 Bancroft, Venetia 84 Cornwall Legion Cougars 1:04.75 3

13 Stéphanie, Perrault 88 McGill Olympic 1:06.98 3

14 Sharifah, Cleirbault 86 Hamilton Olympic Club 1:07.21 2

15 David, Kim 87 Saint-Laurent Select 1:07.32 3

16 Labrie, Christine 87 Sherbrooke 1:07.67 3

17 Locke, Tiffany 88 Ottawa Lions 1:08.60 3

18 Sdicu, Katerine 87 Sherbrooke 1:12.10 3


Femme 800 Metre Course Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Grondines, Melissa 83 Cyclone de champigny 2:35.13


Femme 1500 Metre Course Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Rachel, Talbot 71 Petite Nation 5:18.03


Femme 3000 Metre Course Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Murray, Kim 72 Rouge et Or 11:54.12


Femme 5000 Metre Marche Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Crivello, Marina 79 Montreal Olympique 24:44.30


Femme 100 Metre Haies 33 po Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Fortin, Veronique 78 Sherbrooke 15.04 0.6

2 Sproud, Beth Independant 15.28 0.6

3 Lucia, Adrianne 79 Sherbrooke 15.30 0.6

4 Lauren, Davy 83 Hamilton Olympic Club 16.84 0.6

--- Momoh, Nana-Aishetu 85 Saint-Laurent Select DQ 0.6


Femme 400 Metre Haies 30 po Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Lindfelt, Josephine 77 Montreal Olympique 1:05.88

2 Hercé, Bérangere 77 Corsaire Chaparal 1:07.46


Femme Saut en hauteur Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Alison, Massey 79 Hamilton Olympic Club 1.50m



Femme Saut a la perche Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Jean, Caroline 80 Sherbrooke 3.30m

2 Lefebvre-Bertra, Emilie 83 Saint-Jean Olympique J3.30m

3 Courchesne, Marie-Lyne 73 Sherbrooke 2.50m


Femme Saut en longueur Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Althea, Williams 75 Etobicoke 5.88m 2.4

2 Fortin, Veronique 78 Sherbrooke 5.28m 4.1


Femme Trple saut Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Althea, Williams 75 Etobicoke 13.42m 4.3


Femme Lancer du poids 4 Kg Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Larose, Caroline 78 Petite Nation 14.97m

2 Stroud, Beth Windsor Legion T & F C 12.46m

3 Guy, Melanie 78 Coriaces 12.08m

4 Romano-Hurteau, Marlene 82 Montreal Olympique 11.22m

5 Duliepre, Gaelle 83 Corsaire Chaparal 11.18m


Femme Lancer du disque 1 Kg Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Bourgon, Julie 80 Saint-Jean Olympique 47.32m

2 Duliepre, Gaelle 83 Corsaire Chaparal 27.83m


Femme Lancer du marteau 4 Kg Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Fournier, Michelle 77 Corsaire Chaparal 59.98m

2 Thenor, Nathalie 81 Saint-Jean Olympique 53.31m

3 Guy, Melanie 78 Coriaces 47.12m

4 Duliepre, Gaelle 83 Corsaire Chaparal 34.55m


Femme Lancer du javelot 600 gr Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Bilodeau, Dominique 79 Sherbrooke 47.27m

2 Larose, Caroline 78 Petite Nation 44.20m

3 Dupont, Joannie 83 Energie 42.38m

4 Guy, Melanie 78 Coriaces 42.31m

5 Romano-Hurteau, Marlene 82 Montreal Olympique 28.86m


Homme 60 Metre Sprint Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Raymond, Benjamin 92 Dynamique de Laval 9.93 -2.1

2 Richard, Frédéric 93 Sherbrooke 11.95 -2.1


Homme 150 Metre Sprint Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Kerkerian, Richard 92 Energie 22.80 2.0

2 Raymond, Benjamin 92 Dynamique de Laval 23.25 2.0

3 Savard, Alexis 92 Saint-Laurent Select 27.78 2.0


Homme 1000 Metre Course Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Raymond, Benjamin 92 Dynamique de Laval 3:18.77


2 Kerkerian, Richard 92 Energie 3:37.98

3 Savard, Alexis 92 Saint-Laurent Select 4:49.91


Homme 60 Metre Haies 24 po Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Raymond, Benjamin 92 Dynamique de Laval 11.63 3.6

2 Prince, Olivier 93 Corsaire Chaparal 13.66 3.6

3 Richard, Frédéric 93 Sherbrooke 13.78 3.6


Homme Lancer du disque 600 gr Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Tessier, Maxime 93 Corsaire Chaparal 13.56m

2 Prince, Olivier 93 Corsaire Chaparal 11.76m


Homme Lancer du javelot 4oo gr Minime

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Richard, Frédéric 93 Sherbrooke 15.42m

2 Prince, Olivier 93 Corsaire Chaparal 13.67m


Homme 80 Metre Sprint Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Mc Kenna, Shane 90 West Island Track Club 10.10 1.5

2 Fugere, David 90 Energie 10.88 1.5

3 Okambawa, Ayeda 90 Energie 11.39 1.5

(Homme 80 Metre Sprint Benjamin)

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

4 Boisvert-Lacroi, Jerome 90 Sherbrooke 11.77 1.5

5 Lariche, David 90 Sherbrooke 11.93 1.5

6 Plante, Marc-Andre 91 Energie 11.97 1.5


Homme 150 Metre Sprint Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Mc Kenna, Shane 90 West Island Track Club 18.89 2.9

2 Fugere, David 90 Energie 20.22 2.9

3 Blondin, Marc-Andre 91 West Island Track Club 20.61 2.9

4 Boisvert-Lacroi, Jerome 90 Sherbrooke 21.53 2.9

5 Plante, Marc-Andre 91 Energie 22.46 2.9

6 Sourde-Caro, Julien 91 Saint-Jean Olympique 22.62 2.9

7 Boulahfa, Nacime 91 McGill Olympic 22.94 2.9


Homme 1200 Metre Course Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Fouillet, Alexandre 90 Petite Nation 4:00.01

2 Boulahfa, Nacime 91 McGill Olympic 4:04.71

3 Pearsall, Benjamin 91 McGill Olympic 4:06.25

4 Sourde-Caro, Julien 91 Saint-Jean Olympique 4:47.08

5 Levasseur, Damien 90 Impulsion 4:52.11

6 Smilga, Hugo 91 Corsaire Chaparal 5:28.63


Homme 80 Metre Haies 30 po Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Lariche, David 90 Sherbrooke 15.47 0.7

2 Boisclair, Gabriel 91 Energie 15.94 0.7

3 Levasseur, Damien 90 Impulsion 16.36 0.7



Homme Saut en hauteur Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Lariche, David 90 Sherbrooke 1.36m

2 Boisclair, Gabriel 91 Energie 1.20m


Homme Saut en longueur zone Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Boisvert-Lacroi, Jerome 90 Sherbrooke 4.83m 2.3

2 Okambawa, Ayeda 90 Energie 4.68m 2.4

3 Levasseur, Damien 90 Impulsion 4.16m 3.4


Homme Lancer du disque 1 Kg Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Richard, Marc André 90 Sherbrooke 22.64m


Homme Lancer du marteau 3 Kg Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Prince, Olivier 93 Corsaire Chaparal 18.34m


Homme Lancer du javelot 500 gr Benjamin

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Richard, Marc André 90 Sherbrooke 26.20m

2 Smilga, Hugo 91 Corsaire Chaparal 9.35m


Homme 100 Metre Sprint Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Prelims Vent H#

Preliminaires

1 Charest, Jonathan 88 Energie 11.28 q 1.6 1

2 Richard, Bianco 88 Vainqueurs 11.54 q 1.8 3

3 Sigouin, Joel 88 Saint-Jean Olympique 11.80 q 1.6 1

4 Okorie, Royal 89 Saint-Laurent Select 11.91 q 1.6 1

5 Guindon, Marc-Olivier 88 Laurentides 11.97 q 0.8 2

6 Paquet, Olivier 89 Energie 12.06 q 0.8 2

7 Gagnon, Remi 89 Saint-Laurent Select 12.10 q 1.6 1

8 Forget, Sébastien 88 Saint-Jean Olympique 12.44 q 1.8 3

9 Leveille, Simon 90 Corsaire Chaparal 12.79 1.8 3

10 Jacques, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Externat 13.51 0.8 2

11 Lefebvre, Gabriel 90 Espoir Externat 13.60 1.8 3

12 Scott, Etienne 89 Corsaire Chaparal 14.32 0.8 2

13 Landry, Yanik 90 Corsaire Chaparal 14.37 1.6 1

14 Bergeron, Marc-Antoine 89 Dynamique de Laval 14.52 0.8 2

15 Bordages, Jeremy 89 Dynamique de Laval 15.20 1.6 1

16 Amyot, Nathanel 89 Pantheres Pointe Claire 16.06 1.8 3

17 Welt, Dominique 88 Vainqueurs 17.95 1.8 3


Homme 100 Metre Sprint Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

Finale

1 Charest, Jonathan 88 Energie 11.21 2.9

2 Richard, Bianco 88 Vainqueurs 11.53 2.9

3 Paquet, Olivier 89 Energie 11.86 2.9

4 Sigouin, Joel 88 Saint-Jean Olympique 11.87 2.9

5 Guindon, Marc-Olivier 88 Laurentides 11.93 2.9


6 Okorie, Royal 89 Saint-Laurent Select 11.99 2.9

7 Gagnon, Remi 89 Saint-Laurent Select 12.12 2.9

8 Forget, Sébastien 88 Saint-Jean Olympique 12.40 2.9


Homme 200 Metre Sprint Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

1 Charest, Jonathan 88 Energie 22.90 2.2 1

2 Richard, Bianco 88 Vainqueurs 24.09 2.2 1

3 Paquet, Olivier 89 Energie 24.33 2.2 1

4 Okorie, Royal 89 Saint-Laurent Select 24.97 2.2 1

5 Sigouin, Joel 88 Saint-Jean Olympique 25.08 2.2 1

6 Guindon, Marc-Olivier 88 Laurentides 25.16 2.2 1

7 Forget, Sébastien 88 Saint-Jean Olympique 25.59 2.2 1

8 Montigny, Laurent 88 Espoir Externat 25.94 0.5 2

9 Plourde, Alexandre 88 Energie 25.99 0.5 2

10 Belanger, Samuel 88 Espoir Externat 26.24 1.0 3

11 Charlebois, Sebastien 88 Dynamique de Laval 26.73 0.5 2

12 Cotilla, Ronier 88 Athletica 27.60 1.0 3

13 Lefebvre, Gabriel 90 Espoir Externat 28.40 1.0 3

14 Eskandar, Samuel 89 Saint-Laurent Select 28.41 1.0 3

15 Scott, Etienne 89 Corsaire Chaparal 29.71 1.0 3

16 Bergeron, Marc-Antoine 89 Dynamique de Laval 29.81 1.0 3

(Homme 200 Metre Sprint Cadet)

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

17 Bordages, Jeremy 89 Dynamique de Laval 33.20 1.0 3

18 Amyot, Nathanel 89 Pantheres Pointe Claire 33.33 0.5 2


Homme 800 Metre Course Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Lavoie, Olivier 88 Corsaire Chaparal 2:10.95

2 Rioux Ouimet, Hubert 88 Corsaire Chaparal 2:13.54

3 Lapierre, Nathanel 88 Rouge et Or 2:13.82

4 Montigny, Laurent 88 Espoir Externat 2:13.92

5 Wongkee, Matthew 88 McGill Olympic 2:15.90

6 Landry, Kevin 86 Saint-Jean Olympique 2:16.78

7 Masse, Mathieu 88 Corsaire Chaparal 2:22.93

8 Kennedy-Zimmerer, James 88 McGill Olympic 2:26.02

9 Belanger, Samuel 88 Espoir Externat 2:26.55

10 Charlebois, Sebastien 88 Dynamique de Laval 2:26.77

11 Cossette, Raphael 89 Energie 2:30.68

12 Fortin, Mathieu 89 Corsaire Chaparal 2:32.85

13 Bisonnette, Simon 89 Sherbrooke 2:35.05

14 Vinet-Gasse, Olivier 89 Espoir Externat 2:35.64

15 Eskandar, Samuel 89 Saint-Laurent Select 2:39.24

16 Rassil, Rabia 89 Impulsion 2:40.22

17 Boulahfa, Nacime 91 McGill Olympic 2:40.56

18 Houle, David 88 Petite Nation 2:44.20

19 Laforest, Jean-Marc 88 Coriaces 2:48.23

20 Scott, Etienne 89 Corsaire Chaparal 2:49.99

21 Brendan, McConnell 89 Cornwall Legion Cougars 3:06.96

--- Ellemo, Eric 89 West Island Track Club NT


Homme 1200 Metre Course Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Lavoie, Olivier 88 Corsaire Chaparal 3:26.08


2 Soucy, Philippe 88 Corsaire Chaparal 3:28.03

3 Lapierre, Nathanel 88 Rouge et Or 3:30.41

4 Wongkee, Matthew 88 McGill Olympic 3:33.41

5 Landry, Kevin 86 Saint-Jean Olympique 3:42.71

6 Kennedy-Zimmerer, James 88 McGill Olympic 3:48.33

7 Morand, Gabriel 88 Vaudreuil-Dorion 3:48.89

8 Lavalle, Maxime 88 Vaudreuil-Dorion 3:54.20

9 Talbot, Philippe 88 Coriaces 3:55.55

10 Jacques, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Externat 4:02.85

11 Cossette, Raphael 89 Energie 4:07.56

12 Rassil, Rabia 89 Impulsion 4:07.80

13 Fortin, Mathieu 89 Corsaire Chaparal 4:15.89

14 Provost, Cedrik 88 Espoir Externat 4:24.01

15 Brendan, McConnell 89 Cornwall Legion Cougars 5:03.84

16 Henuset, Mathieu 90 Corsaire Chaparal 5:09.07


Homme 1500 Metre Marche Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Neveux, Yann 89 Petite Nation 8:43.47

(Homme 1500 Metre Marche Cadet)

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

2 Houle, David 88 Petite Nation 9:01.39

3 Provost, Cedrik 88 Espoir Externat 9:14.81


Homme 100 Metre Haies 33 po Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Jones, Blake 89 McGill Olympic 16.05 -1.4

2 Jelena, Cosmin 89 Saint-Laurent Select 16.31 -1.4

3 Rioux Ouimet, Hubert 88 Corsaire Chaparal 16.47 -1.4

4 Forget, Sébastien 88 Saint-Jean Olympique 16.57 -1.4

5 Couture, Alexandre 89 Dynamique de Laval 16.98 -1.4

6 Momoh, Aloaye 90 Saint-Laurent Select 17.24 -1.4

7 Ellemo, Eric 89 West Island Track Club 19.20 -1.4

8 Gohier, Felix 89 Espoir Externat 23.61 -1.4


Homme 250 Metre Haies 33 po Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Jones, Blake 89 McGill Olympic 35.67

2 Rioux Ouimet, Hubert 88 Corsaire Chaparal 37.84

3 Momoh, Aloaye 90 Saint-Laurent Select 37.94

4 Leveille, Simon 90 Corsaire Chaparal 39.53

5 Ellemo, Eric 89 West Island Track Club 41.29

6 Fortin, Mathieu 89 Corsaire Chaparal 41.33

7 Angers, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Externat 43.36

8 Vaillancourt, Olivier 90 Corsaire Chaparal 49.89


Homme Saut en hauteur Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Van Becelaere, Xavier 88 Saint-Laurent Select 1.60m

2 Germain, Simon 88 Impulsion 1.50m

3 Leveille, Simon 90 Corsaire Chaparal J1.50m

4 Neveux, Yann 89 Petite Nation 1.45m

5 Provost, Cedrik 88 Espoir Externat 1.25m


6 Talbot, Philippe 88 Coriaces 1.20m

7 Angers, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Externat 1.15m

7 Gohier, Felix 89 Espoir Externat 1.15m

9 Vaillancourt, Olivier 90 Corsaire Chaparal 1.10m


Homme Saut a la perche Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Normandin, David 88 Saint-Jean Olympique 2.90m


Homme Saut en longueur Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Paquet, Olivier 89 Energie 5.83m 1.4

2 Richard, Bianco 88 Vainqueurs J5.83m 2.7

3 Germain, Simon 88 Impulsion 5.12m 2.0

4 Van Becelaere, Xavier 88 Saint-Laurent Select 5.05m 1.4

5 Houle, David 88 Petite Nation 4.84m 3.3

6 Leveille, Simon 90 Corsaire Chaparal 4.83m 0.5

7 Belanger, Samuel 88 Espoir Externat 4.74m 3.0

8 Momoh, Aloaye 90 Saint-Laurent Select 4.61m 1.3

(Homme Saut en longueur Cadet)

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

9 Angers, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Externat 4.31m 3.2

10 Landry, Yanik 90 Corsaire Chaparal 4.05m 1.7

11 Henuset, Mathieu 90 Corsaire Chaparal 3.76m 2.6

12 Vaillancourt, Olivier 90 Corsaire Chaparal 3.67m 2.5

13 Gohier, Felix 89 Espoir Externat 3.56m 3.3

14 Provost, Cedrik 88 Espoir Externat 2.97m 1.8


Homme Lancer du poids 4 Kg Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Gelinas, David 88 Energie 16.33m

2 Menard, Leandre 89 Petite Nation 10.49m

3 Laroche, Mathieu 88 Sherbrooke 9.63m


Homme Lancer du disque 1 Kg Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Gelinas, David 88 Energie 44.64m

2 Castonguay, Marc-Andre 89 Energie 33.59m

3 Laroche, Mathieu 88 Sherbrooke 26.23m

4 Leveille, Simon 90 Corsaire Chaparal 21.11m

5 Menard, Leandre 89 Petite Nation 18.60m

6 Vaillancourt, Olivier 90 Corsaire Chaparal 15.74m

7 Landry, Yanik 90 Corsaire Chaparal 15.08m

8 Henuset, Mathieu 90 Corsaire Chaparal 14.41m


Homme Lancer du marteau 4 Kg Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Henuset, Mathieu 90 Corsaire Chaparal 16.64m


Homme Lancer du javelot 600 gr Cadet

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Masse, Mathieu 88 Corsaire Chaparal 47.02m

2 Roy, Alexandre 88 Jean de la Mennais 45.44m

3 Jelena, Cosmin 89 Saint-Laurent Select 42.20m


4 Castonguay, Marc-Andre 89 Energie 40.46m

5 Normandin, David 88 Saint-Jean Olympique 39.34m

6 Gagnon, Remi 89 Saint-Laurent Select 32.50m

7 Germain, Simon 88 Impulsion 28.58m

8 Menard, Leandre 89 Petite Nation 28.29m

9 Leveille, Simon 90 Corsaire Chaparal 20.38m

10 Neveux, Yann 89 Petite Nation 17.76m


Homme 100 Metre Sprint Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Prelims Vent H#

Preliminaires

1 Phil, Piette 86 Cornwall Legion Cougars 11.14 q 1.3 1

2 Gelinas, Alexandre 87 Energie 11.20 q 1.3 1

3 Antoine, Despres 87 Ottawa Lions 11.65 q 1.3 1

4 Boisvert-Lacroi, Alex 87 Sherbrooke 11.72 q 1.3 1

5 Deslauriers, Simon 86 Espoir Externat 11.81 q 1.3 1

6 Therrien, Kevin 86 Espoir Externat 11.85 q 0.9 2

7 Durocher-Dumais, Laurent 87 Impulsion 11.87 q 0.9 2

Preliminaires ... (Homme 100 Metre Sprint Juvenile)

Nom Yr Equipe Prelims Vent H#

8 Lepage, Pier-Alexand 87 Saint-Jean Olympique 11.96 q 1.3 1

9 Bonnoyer, Mathieu 87 Corsaire Chaparal 12.15 1.3 1

10 Theodore-Surin, Jeffrey-Martin 87 Saint-Laurent Select 12.23 0.9 2

11 Charlebois, Jonathan 86 Dynamique de Laval 12.24 0.9 2


Homme 100 Metre Sprint Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

Finale

1 Phil, Piette 86 Cornwall Legion Cougars 11.03 3.0

2 Gelinas, Alexandre 87 Energie 11.18 3.0

3 Antoine, Despres 87 Ottawa Lions 11.60 3.0

4 Boisvert-Lacroi, Alex 87 Sherbrooke 11.65 3.0

5 Deslauriers, Simon 86 Espoir Externat 11.70 3.0

6 Durocher-Dumais, Laurent 87 Impulsion 11.81 3.0

7 Therrien, Kevin 86 Espoir Externat 11.89 3.0

8 Lepage, Pier-Alexand 87 Saint-Jean Olympique 11.90 3.0


Homme 200 Metre Sprint Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

1 Phil, Piette 86 Cornwall Legion Cougars 22.92 0.8 1

2 Fournier, Martin 87 Dynamique de Laval 23.83 0.8 1

3 Antoine, Despres 87 Ottawa Lions 23.93 0.8 1

4 Aubry, Alexandre 86 Dynamique de Laval 24.28 0.8 1

5 Durocher-Dumais, Laurent 87 Impulsion 24.39 0.6 2

6 Lepage, Pier-Alexand 87 Saint-Jean Olympique 24.53 0.8 1

7 Boisvert-Lacroi, Alex 87 Sherbrooke 24.74 0.6 2

8 St-Maurice, Nicolas 87 Jean de la Mennais 24.78 0.8 1

9 Sosa-Rey, Facundo 87 Montreal Olympique 25.11 0.6 2

10 Bonnoyer, Mathieu 87 Corsaire Chaparal 25.20 0.6 2

11 Kanadasamy, Pirashanih 87 Saint-Laurent Select 25.49 0.6 2


Homme 800 Metre Course Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Raymond, Mathieu 87 Dynamique de Laval 2:02.72


2 Irakoze, Fabrice 87 Saint-Laurent Select 2:04.97

3 Blanchette, Samuel 87 Energie 2:10.65

4 Godbout, Mathieu 86 Lavironde 2:11.74

5 Legault-Boutin, Gabriel 87 Dynamique de Laval 2:16.17

6 Campeau, Dominic 87 Corsaire Chaparal 2:18.48

7 White, Jeffrey 87 Kilomaitres de Lasalle 2:19.59

8 Gelinas, Francis 86 Dynamique de Laval 2:23.07


Homme 1500 Metre Course Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Blanchette, Samuel 87 Energie 4:19.13

2 Godbout, Mathieu 86 Lavironde 4:26.36

3 Ricard, Alexandre 88 McGill Olympic 4:27.93

4 Gelinas, Francis 86 Dynamique de Laval 5:01.03

5 Scott, Sauve 86 Cornwall Legion Cougars 5:12.58


Homme 3000 Metre Course Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Scott, Sauve 86 Cornwall Legion Cougars 11:53.58


Homme 110 Metre Haies 36 po Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Chris, Edwards 86 Ottawa Lions 15.27 0.8

2 Altenor, Jean-Moise 86 Vainqueurs 16.05 0.8

3 Fournier, Martin 87 Dynamique de Laval 17.20 0.8

4 Aubry, Alexandre 86 Dynamique de Laval 18.16 0.8


Homme 300 Metre Haies 33 po Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Altenor, Jean-Moise 86 Vainqueurs 41.57

2 Lepage, Pier-Alexand 87 Saint-Jean Olympique 42.95

3 Fournier, Martin 87 Dynamique de Laval 43.70

4 Aubry, Alexandre 86 Dynamique de Laval 44.05

5 Sosa-Rey, Facundo 87 Montreal Olympique 44.46

6 Fortin, Matthieu 86 Montreal Olympique 45.13

7 Bonnoyer, Mathieu 87 Corsaire Chaparal 46.05


Homme Saut en hauteur Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Vandermade, Jordan 87 Nouvelle Zélande 1.85m

2 Kanadasamy, Pirashanih 87 Saint-Laurent Select 1.55m

3 Beaumont-Courte, Maxime 87 Montreal International 1.50m


Homme Saut a la perche Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Beaumont-Courte, Maxime 87 Montreal International 3.10m


Homme Saut en longueur Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Gelinas, Alexandre 87 Energie 6.64m 1.9

2 Kanadasamy, Pirashanih 87 Saint-Laurent Select 5.42m 2.7

3 Deslauriers, Simon 86 Espoir Externat 5.37m 2.6

4 Bonnoyer, Mathieu 87 Corsaire Chaparal 5.30m 1.8


Homme Trple saut Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 David, Dan 86 Cornwall Legion Cougars 11.87m 2.2


2 Deslauriers, Simon 86 Espoir Externat 11.46m 2.7


Homme Lancer du poids 5 Kg Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Vandermade, Jordan 87 Nouvelle Zélande 15.13m

2 Lachapelle, Vincent 87 Espoir Externat 10.68m


Homme Lancer du javelot 700 gr Juvenile

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Vandermade, Jordan 87 Nouvelle Zélande 56.54m

2 Brochu, Nicolas 86 Espoir Externat 45.09m

3 Campeau, Dominic 87 Corsaire Chaparal 37.40m


Homme 100 Metre Sprint Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Prelims Vent H#

Preliminaires

1 Fontaine, David 84 Dynamique de Laval 11.17 q 0.8 1

2 Grenon, Julien 85 Rouge et Or 11.31 q 0.8 1

3 Samir, Hasan 84 Hamilton Olympic Club 11.34 q 0.8 1

4 Rehel, Brendan 84 Pantheres Pointe Claire 11.38 q 1.0 2

5 Lavigne, Eric 84 Cirrus 11.53 q 1.0 2

6 Lamarre, Mathieu 85 Sherbrooke 11.54 q 0.8 1

7 Cajuste, Ricky 84 Saint-Laurent Select 11.61 q 1.0 2

8 Kerby, Emile 84 Saint-Laurent Select 11.63 q 0.8 1

9 Soucy, Pascal 85 Corsaire Chaparal 12.03 1.0 2

10 Roy, Sebastien 85 Rouge et Or 12.70 0.8 1


Homme 100 Metre Sprint Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

Finale

1 Fontaine, David 84 Dynamique de Laval 11.01 5.2

2 Grenon, Julien 85 Rouge et Or 11.15 5.2

3 Samir, Hasan 84 Hamilton Olympic Club 11.20 5.2

4 Lavigne, Eric 84 Cirrus 11.31 5.2

5 Lamarre, Mathieu 85 Sherbrooke 11.55 5.2

6 Kerby, Emile 84 Saint-Laurent Select 11.62 5.2


Homme 200 Metre Sprint Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

1 Sreblowski, Myles 84 Ottawa Lions 22.71 2.9 1

2 Samir, Hasan 84 Hamilton Olympic Club 23.08 2.9 1

3 Lavigne, Eric 84 Cirrus 23.39 2.9 1

4 Grenon, Julien 85 Rouge et Or 23.56 2.9 1

5 Rehel, Brendan 84 Pantheres Pointe Claire 23.65 1.2 2

6 Viens, Alexandre 85 Saint-Jean Olympique 23.83 1.2 2

7 Poulin-Lamarre, Mathieu 85 Sherbrooke 24.02 1.2 2

8 Scott, Guillaume 84 Corsaire Chaparal 24.40 1.2 2

9 Soucy, Pascal 85 Corsaire Chaparal 24.46 2.9 1

10 Roy, Sebastien 85 Rouge et Or 25.44 1.2 2

11 Dubois, Charles 85 Corsaire Chaparal 25.60 1.2 2

--- Da Silva, Dan 84 Cornwall Legion Cougars DNF 2.9 1


Homme 800 Metre Course Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Michaud, Dominic 85 Cirrus 1:59.47


2 Pat, Cook 85 Hamilton Olympic Club 2:05.77

3 Cloutier, Sylvain 85 Mistral 2:07.29

4 Collin, Louis-Michel 85 Lavironde 2:13.94


Homme 1500 Metre Course Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Pat, Cook 85 Hamilton Olympic Club 4:20.94

2 El Hlimi, Karim 85 Montreal Olympique 4:21.67

3 Jared, Thomson 85 Hamilton Olympic Club 4:28.59

4 David, Jonathan 84 McGill Olympic 4:32.27

(Homme 1500 Metre Course Junior)

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

5 Collin, Louis-Michel 85 Lavironde 4:36.88


Homme 5000 Metre Marche Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Mallet, Michel-Jasen 86 McGill Olympic 30:43.19


Homme Saut en hauteur Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Valliere, Patrick 85 Saint-Laurent Select 1.80m


Homme Saut en longueur Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Samir, Hasan 84 Hamilton Olympic Club 6.05m 2.3

2 Dubois, Charles 85 Corsaire Chaparal 5.12m 4.4


Homme Lancer du javelot 800 gr Junior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Dubois, Charles 85 Corsaire Chaparal 38.44m


Homme 100 Metre Sprint Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Prelims Vent H#

Preliminaires

--- Asselin, Oberto 89 Vaillants SCR

1 Kuleza, Jarek 01 Independant 10.39 q 2.3 4

2 Grenier, Martin 79 Universite Sherbrooke 10.45 q 3.1 2

3 Meite, Ibrahim 76 Sherbrooke 10.46 q 3.1 2

4 Brooks, Russell 76 Racing de Montreal 10.64 q -0.1 1

5 Afriani, Wladimir 76 Corsaire Chaparal 10.70 q -0.1 1

6 Lissade, Andrew 76 Sherbrooke 10.73 q 0.6 3

7 Fils-Aime, Junior 83 Saint-Laurent Select 10.81 q 3.1 2

8 Kotylak, Dan 76 Ottawa Lions 10.82 q 0.6 3

9 Barbarie, Daniel 82 Ottawa Lions 10.89 3.1 2

10 Jason, Anaka 82 Hamilton Olympic Club 11.03 -0.1 1

11 Beaulieu, Ben Independant 11.23 3.1 2

12 Ross, Jason 81 McGill Olympic 11.35 3.1 2

13 Jeremy, Lajeunesse 78 Hamilton Olympic Club 11.51 -0.1 1

13 Brunet, Pierre-Olivi 81 Universite McGill 11.51 2.3 4

15 Stoute, Barry 83 McGill Olympic 11.54 2.3 4

16 Tremblay, Francois 82 Dynamique de Laval 11.61 3.1 2

17 Roy, Nicola 81 Sherbrooke 11.71 0.6 3

18 Jaritt, Ptolemy 82 Hamilton Olympic Club 11.72 3.1 2

19 Lazard, Pierre 68 Independant 11.74 -0.1 1


20 Kalambay, Mukendi 74 Cirrus 11.90 0.6 3

21 Czuban, Jacek 83 Cirrus 11.97 0.6 3

22 Adrian, Raphael 81 Hamilton Olympic Club 12.04 -0.1 1

23 Lalancette, Martin 76 Rouge et Or 12.91 0.6 3


Homme 100 Metre Sprint Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

Finale

1 Grenier, Martin 79 Universite Sherbrooke 10.39 2.5

Finale ... (Homme 100 Metre Sprint Senior)

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

2 Meite, Ibrahim 76 Sherbrooke 10.41 2.5

3 Brooks, Russell 76 Racing de Montreal 10.50 2.5

4 Afriani, Wladimir 76 Corsaire Chaparal 10.66 2.5

5 Kotylak, Dan 76 Ottawa Lions 10.67 2.5

6 Barbarie, Daniel 82 Ottawa Lions 10.82 2.5

7 Fils-Aime, Junior 83 Saint-Laurent Select 10.91 2.5


Homme 200 Metre Sprint Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent H#

1 Kuleza, Jarek 01 Independant 21.35 1.2 1

2 Brooks, Russell 76 Racing de Montreal 21.82 1.2 1

3 Therrien, Ryan 83 Ottawa Lions 22.01 1.2 1

4 Juan, Abreu 72 Ottawa Lions 22.04 1.2 1

5 Barbarie, Daniel 82 Ottawa Lions 22.30 1.2 1

6 Jason, Anaka 82 Hamilton Olympic Club 22.37 1.6 2

7 Rehel, Wesley 82 Pantheres Pointe Claire 22.57 1.6 2

8 Laurence, Williams 70 Ottawa Lions 22.86 1.6 2

9 Messier, Frederick 79 Montreal Olympique 22.93 1.6 2

10 Dominic, Esposito 79 Ottawa Lions 23.00 1.2 1

11 Chamberland, Eric 73 Universite Sherbrooke 23.08 1.2 1

12 Jeremy, Lajeunesse 78 Hamilton Olympic Club 23.28 2.0 3

13 Brunet, Pierre-Olivi 81 Universite McGill 23.42 2.0 3

14 Chamard, Pierre-Etien 83 Rouge et Or 23.86 1.6 2

15 Ross, Jason 81 McGill Olympic 24.04 2.0 3

16 Adrian, Raphael 81 Hamilton Olympic Club 24.05 2.0 3

17 Jaritt, Ptolemy 82 Hamilton Olympic Club 24.26 2.0 3

18 Czuban, Jacek 83 Cirrus 24.36 2.0 3

19 Stoute, Barry 83 McGill Olympic 24.50 1.6 2

20 Lazard, Pierre 68 Independant 24.55 2.0 3

21 Lalancette, Martin 76 Rouge et Or 26.00 1.6 2

--- Lord, Andre 80 Montreal Olympique DNF 1.6 2


Homme 400 Metre Sprint Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale H#

1 Morin, Steve 81 Saint-Jean Olympique 49.48 1

2 Romeo, Nigel 68 Racing de Montreal 49.62 3

3 Juan, Abreu 72 Ottawa Lions 49.74 1

4 Dominic, Esposito 79 Ottawa Lions 50.68 1

5 Laurence, Williams 70 Ottawa Lions 51.07 2

6 Boudreau-Tanghe, Jean-Philipp 87 McGill Olympic 52.05 2

7 Viens, Alexandre 85 Saint-Jean Olympique 53.12 2


8 D'Amour, Marc-Andre 82 Vaudreuil-Dorion 54.08 2

9 Kerby, Emile 84 Saint-Laurent Select 54.19 3

10 Scott, Guillaume 84 Corsaire Chaparal 54.50 3

11 Therrien, Kevin 86 Espoir Externat 55.67 3

12 St-Maurice, Nicolas 87 Jean de la Mennais 55.89 3

13 Charlebois, Jonathan 86 Dynamique de Laval 56.24 3

14 Boisvert-Lacroi, Alex 87 Sherbrooke 58.73 1

15 Campeau, Dominic 87 Corsaire Chaparal 59.70 3

16 Bisonnette, Simon 89 Sherbrooke 1:08.20 3


Homme 800 Metre Course Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Marnissi, Jawad 81 Saint-Laurent Select 1:56.35

2 Gingras, Mathieu 82 Coubertin 1:57.83

3 Morency, Jean-Philipp 78 Montreal Olympique 2:02.38


Homme 1500 Metre Course Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Durana, Pablo 83 Montreal Olympique 4:07.45

2 Ibnouzahir, Abdel 78 Saint-Laurent Select 4:14.81


Homme 5000 Metre Marche Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Cote, Donald 82 Montreal Olympique 25:42.57


Homme 110 Metre Haies 42 po Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Lissade, Andrew 76 Sherbrooke 14.29 0.8

--- Archambault, Erik 83 Corsaire Chaparal DQ 0.8


Homme 400 Metre Haies 36 po Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Perron, Marc-Andre 81 Sherbrooke 55.10

2 Chaudry, Henry 80 Corsaire Chaparal 1:00.02

3 Janvier, Eric 77 Montreal Olympique 1:01.70


Homme Saut a la perche Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Jeff, Hawhoe 80 Independant 4.80m

2 John, Zubec 80 Independant J4.80m

3 Chamard, Pierre-Etien 83 Rouge et Or 3.50m

--- Gauthier, Rene 81 Sherbrooke NH

--- Courteau, Ambroise 58 Montreal International NH

--- Lynden, Allen 83 Montreal International NH

--- Carey, Philippe 79 Saint-Laurent Select NH


Homme Saut en longueur Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Miyoupo, Frederic-T 82 Athletica 7.80m 1.8

2 Ahanda, Noah Patrick 76 Rouge et Or 7.18m 5.0

3 Rodas-Figueroa, Jose-Alberto 81 Saint-Laurent Select 7.00m 2.6

4 Carey, Philippe 79 Saint-Laurent Select 6.75m 1.7

5 Majdalani, Naji 78 Vainqueurs 6.69m 4.0

6 Massok, Patrick 80 Saint-Laurent Select 5.18m 3.5



Homme Trple saut Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale Vent

1 Shawn, Peters 79 Regina 15.13m 4.2

2 Richard, Stephane 82 Vainqueurs 14.53m 3.4


Homme Lancer du poids 7.217 Kg Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Houle, Mathieu 82 Corsaire Chaparal 10.83m


Homme Lancer du disque 2 Kg Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Houle, Mathieu 82 Corsaire Chaparal 31.09m


Homme Lancer du marteau 7.257 Kg Senior

Nom Yr Equipe Finale

1 Probotfild, Erik Universite Sherbrooke 55.34m

2 Baines, Jason 78 Corsaire Chaparal 50.02m

3 Muller, Emil 35 Corsaire Chaparal 46.95m



User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.