• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Dinos Opener

Calgary, AB
December 13th, 2003

Licensed to Foothills Track Facility - Site License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/13/2003 05:03 PM
2004 Calgary Indoor Track Series
Dino Opener
Jack Simpson Track, University of Calgary
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash 10 and under
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Kimberly 93 COTC 9.53 1
2 Straathof, Tatiana 93 CS 9.61 1
3 Berger, Nicole 93 ET 9.89 2
4 Bock, Arielle 94 LED 10.12 2
5 Paul, Jennifer 94 CITC 10.15 1
6 Dugal, Manpreet 93 UCTS 10.17 2
7 Sanderson, Joanne 93 COTC 10.32 3
8 Dubois, Denisha 94 ET 10.45 3
9 Windsor, Ashley 94 COTC 10.57 1
10 Coy, Danyael 95 COTC 10.65 2
11 Sinclair, Isabelle 93 COTC 10.70 1
12 Watt, Kipty 93 PASS 11.14 2

Girls 800 Meter Run 10 and under
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Paul, Jennifer 94 CITC 2:51.50
2 Brown, Kimberly 93 COTC 3:03.11
3 Berger, Nicole 93 ET 3:17.22
4 Bock, Arielle 94 LED 3:20.73
5 Dubois, Denisha 94 ET 3:21.45
6 Coy, Danyael 95 COTC 3:21.86
7 Dugal, Manpreet 93 UCTS 3:27.21
8 Windsor, Ashley 94 COTC 3:32.86
9 Sanderson, Joanne 93 COTC 3:43.01
10 Sinclair, Isabelle 93 COTC 3:43.17

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4x200m 10 and under
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Calgary Olympic TC 'A' 2:23.82
2 Calgary Olympic TC 'B' 2:45.63

Girls 60 Meter Dash 11 yrs
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cameron, Christina 92 CITC 8.61
2 Paul, Sara 92 CITC 9.24
3 Patterson, Cara 92 LED 9.30

Girls 800 Meter Run 11 yrs
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kary, Ciara 92 Unattached 2:37.07
2 Patterson, Cara 92 LED 2:50.64
3 Paul, Sara 92 CITC 2:50.87
4 McAlpine, Anne 92 UCTS 3:11.78
5 Molle, Kimberly 92 UCTS 3:24.66

Girls 60 Meter Dash 12 yrs
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Day, Randi 91 CS 8.77 1
2 Murphy, Shannon 91 CITC 8.79 1
3 Hibberd, Lindsay 91 ET 8.98 3
4 Smith, Jessica 91 PASS 8.99 4
5 Simpson, Lauren 91 ET 9.05 3
6 Smith, Alex 91 CITC 9.07 3
7 Patterson, Taylor 91 LED 9.10 3
8 Hudson, Amy 91 ET 9.18 4
9 Schlosser, Jane 91 ET 9.32 3
10 Aries, Chanel 91 CITC 9.41 1
11 Smith, Krystin 91 CITC 9.75 2
12 Strachan, Jenna 91 CAL 9.86 2
13 Oddan, Chelsie 91 CITC 9.92 4
14 Reynolds, Jennifer 91 TNT 9.93 4
15 Knoop, Brittany 91 PASS 9.99 1
16 Myatt, Heather 91 LED 10.01 4
17 McLean, Zoe 91 ET 10.18 2
18 Tritthardt, Kristin 91 CAL 10.54 2
19 Lauzon, Danita 91 ET 10.55 1

Girls 800 Meter Run 12 yrs
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hudson, Amy 91 ET 2:38.01 1
2 Patterson, Taylor 91 LED 2:39.61 1
3 Smith, Alex 91 CITC 2:40.28 2
4 Myatt, Heather 91 LED 2:41.61 1
5 Smith, Jessica 91 PASS 2:43.84 2
6 Aries, Chanel 91 CITC 2:48.62 2
7 Kary, Grace 91 Unattached 2:49.65 1
8 Oddan, Chelsie 91 CITC 2:53.01 1
9 Schlosser, Jane 91 ET 2:53.41 2
10 Smith, Krystin 91 CITC 2:54.17 2
11 Reynolds, Jennifer 91 TNT 2:58.75 2
12 Hibberd, Lindsay 91 ET 3:06.19 2
13 Lauzon, Danita 91 ET 3:08.60 2
14 Strachan, Jenna 91 CAL 3:15.75 1
15 McLean, Zoe 91 ET 3:27.95 1
16 Tritthardt, Kristin 91 CAL 3:50.37 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4x200m 12 yrs
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Calgary International TC 'A' 1:59.58
2 Calgary International TC 'B' 2:04.93
3 Leduc Track Club 'A' 2:11.26
4 Edmonton Thunder T&F Club 'A' 2:15.01
5 Edmonton Thunder T&F Club 'B' 2:27.05

Girls 60 Meter Dash 13 yrs
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ashman, Ashley 90 Unattached 8.33 2
2 Lindskoog, Dayna 90 ET 8.44 1
3 Le, Kiyomi 90 CS 8.72 1
4 Lowe, Kaili 90 CW 8.73 4
4 Geck, Lisa 90 CW 8.73 2
6 Stanley, Harriet 90 CW 8.75 2
7 Pattison, Maegan 90 LED 8.81 3
8 MacLean, Megan 90 UCTS 8.88 4
9 Oswald, Erika 90 LED 8.90 4
10 Barlow, Nikki 90 CAL 8.96 3
11 Greaves, Katherine 90 CAL 9.07 4
12 Morton, Alanna 90 LED 9.08 3
13 Champagne, Danielle 90 LED 9.14 1
14 Bedford, Melissa 90 CAL 9.22 1
15 Theriault, Marissa 90 CAL 9.41 2
16 Montgomery, Lisa 90 TNT 9.50 2
17 Toner, Jenn 90 CAL 9.51 3
18 Rumdit, Achol 90 UCTS 9.78 1
19 Stark, Lauren 90 TNT 9.96 3

Girls 800 Meter Run 13 yrs
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Roth, Rebecca 90 UCAC 2:40.23 1
2 Ashman, Ashley 90 Unattached 2:45.67 1
3 Theriault, Marissa 90 CAL 2:45.88 1
4 Greaves, Katherine 90 CAL 2:45.90 1
5 Pattison, Maegan 90 LED 2:55.27 1
6 Champagne, Danielle 90 LED 2:57.63 2
7 Oswald, Erika 90 LED 3:00.41 2
8 Bedford, Melissa 90 CAL 3:00.47 2
9 Barlow, Nikki 90 CAL 3:03.00 1
10 Morton, Alanna 90 LED 3:07.18 2
11 Toner, Jenn 90 CAL 3:15.13 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4x200m 13 yrs
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leduc Track Club 'A' 2:00.51
2 Calgary Spartans 'A' 2:06.53
3 Caltaf 'A' 2:09.47
4 Tuesday Night Track 'A' 2:10.01
-- Calgary Warriors 'A' DQ

Girls 60 Meter Dash 14 yrs
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jenkinson, Christy 89 CW 8.57 1
2 Desaunoy, Laura 89 PASS 8.66 1
3 Kornelson, Alana 89 ET 8.99 1
4 Kreutz, Christa 89 PASS 9.14 2
5 Jeffreys, Georgiana 89 LED 9.15 1
6 Somerville, Natalie 89 TNT 9.46 2
7 Dumka, Katrina 89 VUL 9.60 2
8 Fitch, Julie 89 CAL 10.20 1
9 Kolankowski, Katelyn 89 VUL 11.10 2

Girls 800 Meter Run 14 yrs
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jeffreys, Georgiana 89 LED 2:43.16
2 Kornelson, Alana 89 ET 2:46.42
3 Thalheimer, Sarah 89 CW 2:56.48
4 Dumka, Katrina 89 VUL 3:09.76
5 Fitch, Julie 89 CAL 3:12.20
6 Kolankowski, Katelyn 89 VUL 3:48.43

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4x200m 14 yrs
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Passtrak 'A' 2:05.04
2 Caltaf 'A' 2:14.71

Girls 60 Meter Dash 15 yrs
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Morrison, Marissa 88 RED 8.51 1
2 Degruyter, Shalayne 88 CW 8.53 2
3 Carter, Breanne 88 LED 8.54 1
4 Climenhaga, Angela 88 ET 8.86 2
5 Ismail, Rachel 88 UCAC 8.88 2
5 Wolf, Katherine 88 RED 8.88 3
7 Hudson, Katie 88 ET 8.94 3
8 Lorenzo, Melissa 88 CAL 8.95 3
9 Aspholm, Jaclyn 88 LED 9.02 3
10 Hedin, Caroline 88 TNT 9.06 2
11 Schlosser, Caroline 88 ET 9.07 1

Girls 800 Meter Run 15 yrs
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beveridge, Julie 88 CAL 2:37.87
2 Schlosser, Caroline 88 ET 2:41.40
3 Climenhaga, Angela 88 ET 2:45.38
4 Hudson, Katie 88 ET 2:56.07

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4x200m 15 yrs
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Calgary Warriors 'A' 1:57.11
2 Edmonton Thunder T&F Club 'A' 1:58.73
3 U of C AC 'A' 2:06.41

Girls 60 Meter Dash Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Patterson, Ashley 87 LED 8.27q
2 Hunter, Raeleen 87 LED 8.38q
3 Bugajski, Aleksandra 86 CS 8.62q
4 Greer, Shannon 87 CW 8.65q

Girls 60 Meter Dash Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Patterson, Ashley 87 LED 8.32
2 Hunter, Raeleen 87 LED 8.36
3 Greer, Shannon 87 CW 8.68

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4x200m Juvenile
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leduc Track Club 'A' 1:52.17

Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zelinka, Jessica 81 UC 7.72q 3
2 Kot, Danielle 72 UCAC 7.94q 3
3 Corry, Shannon 82 Chinook Track an 7.98q 2
4 Peart, Teneshia 86 CITC 7.99q 1
5 Bunbury, Tania 83 UL 8.03q 4
6 Gruber, Diana 83 UC 8.05q 3
7 Mitchell, Arielle 82 UL 8.12q 2
8 Ferguson, Laura 84 UL 8.13q 4
8 Van Hal, Melissa 81 UC 8.13q 1
10 St. Pierre, Veronique 78 UCAC 8.24q 2
11 Baum, Alanna 84 UL 8.26q 1
12 Budd, Lori 75 UCAC 8.34q 2
13 Baerg, Karen 83 UC 8.42 4
14 Laverty, Candice 80 UCAC 8.48 1
15 Collier, Laura 85 UL 8.83 4
16 Joyce, Emily 83 UC 8.99 3
17 Greer, Jan 83 UL 9.29 2
18 Coy, Angela 69 COTC 9.60 4
19 Heayn, Katrina 81 Unattached 11.47 1

Women 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Peart, Teneshia 86 CITC 7.89 2
2 Bunbury, Tania 83 UL 7.93 2
3 Corry, Shannon 82 Chinook Track an 7.98 2
4 Mitchell, Arielle 82 UL 8.02 1
5 Gruber, Diana 83 UC 8.03 2
6 Ferguson, Laura 84 UL 8.11 2
7 St. Pierre, Veronique 78 UCAC 8.18 1
8 Baum, Alanna 84 UL 8.29 1

Women 300 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 St. Pierre, Veronique 78 UCAC 41.47 1
2 Czjakowski, Megan 82 UC 41.95 1
3 Patterson, Ashley 87 LED 42.19 1
4 Barnett, Gina 84 UC 42.67 1
5 Barclay, Laura 86 CAL 43.23 2
6 Hunter, Raeleen 87 LED 43.47 3
7 Elliott, Pam 82 UC 44.12 1
8 Rowed, Emily 88 CW 45.91 5
9 Ford, Perri 88 CAL 46.01 2
10 Ashman, Ashley 90 Unattached 46.36 6
11 Romero, Rachel 85 UC 46.37 3
12 Greer, Shannon 87 CW 46.42 3
13 Lindskoog, Dayna 90 ET 46.43 5
14 Ismail, Rachel 88 UCAC 46.83 2
15 Carter, Breanne 88 LED 47.25 7
16 Rumdit, Teresa Nyankiir 79 UC 47.44 2
17 Collier, Laura 85 UL 48.09 3
18 Blade, Natasha 87 ET 48.21 7
19 Smith, Jessica 91 PASS 48.50 6
20 Kreutz, Christa 89 PASS 48.94 4
21 Blahey, Carmen 80 UC 49.18 2
22 Desaunoy, Laura 89 PASS 49.28 7
23 Lauridsen, Susanne 58 CAL 49.69 7
24 Trenamen, Amanda 89 UCAC 50.78 4
25 Byler, Shannon 88 CAL 52.41 5
26 Jolicoeur, Jovette 00 CAL 52.43 7
27 Patterson-Price, Juanita 88 UCAC 52.48 4
28 Daroux, Marae 88 UCAC 55.35 5
29 Knoop, Brittany 91 PASS 56.24 6
30 Watt, Kipty 93 PASS 62.16 6
-- Daley, Rochelle 88 CW DQ 5
-- Morrison, Marissa 88 RED DQ 4

Women 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Slater, Shannon 82 UC 2:20.10
2 Jones, Jackie 83 UC 2:22.51
3 Harper, Sabrina 79 UC 2:24.67
4 Trites, Beth 82 UC 2:25.40
5 Wyrostok, Chelsey 83 UC 2:27.77
6 Thompson, Natalie 84 UC 2:34.83
7 Nellissen, Nadine 85 CAL 2:37.78
8 Bennett, Laura 85 UC 2:38.62
9 Blade, Natasha 87 ET 2:40.80
10 Benz, Lisa 85 UC 2:51.94
11 Welk, Erin 82 UC 3:01.42

Women 3000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ulmer, Laura 82 Unattached 15:20.51

Women 60 Meter Dash Masters
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lauridsen, Susanne 58 CAL 9.10
2 Sanderson, Heike 64 COTC 9.63
3 Jolicoeur, Jovette 00 CAL 9.65

Boys 60 Meter Dash 10 and under
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Coy, Jesaiah 93 COTC 9.87 1
2 MacLean, Chance 93 RED 10.05 2
3 Robertson, Devin 93 LED 10.30 2
4 Wilkes, Nigel 94 Unattached 10.40 1
5 Moussa, Ahmed 97 UCTS 10.50 2
6 Knoop, Tyler 94 PASS 10.96 1
7 Jolicoeur, Simon-Daniel 94 Unattached 12.05 2
8 Duggal, Jasmeet 96 COTC 12.63 2

Boys 800 Meter Run 10 and under
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coy, Jesaiah 93 COTC 2:55.52
2 Robertson, Devin 93 LED 3:08.93
3 Moussa, Ahmed 97 UCTS 3:09.75

Boys 60 Meter Dash 11 yrs
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lowe, Jesse 92 CW 9.30
2 Feick, Peter 92 COTC 9.37
3 Higgins, Josh 92 ET 9.47
4 Guss, Ryan 92 COTC 10.59
5 Large, Patrick 92 COTC 10.85
6 Ruggins, Christopher 92 ET 11.01
7 Fairholm, John 92 COTC 12.59

Boys 800 Meter Run 11 yrs
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Feick, Peter 92 COTC 2:55.21
2 Higgins, Josh 92 ET 3:00.14
3 Guss, Ryan 92 COTC 3:03.13
4 Ruggins, Christopher 92 ET 3:03.61
5 Large, Patrick 92 COTC 3:25.53
6 Fairholm, John 92 COTC 3:29.90

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4x200m 11 yrs
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Calgary Olympic TC 'A' 2:33.48

Boys 60 Meter Dash 12 yrs
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wilkes, Ryan 91 Unattached 8.50 2
2 Kornelson, Isaak 91 ET 9.13 2
3 Giddings, Brody 91 LED 9.41 1
4 Wiseman, Ethan 91 UCTS 9.65 2
5 Robertson, Karl 91 LED 9.68 1
6 Vaile, Jaryn 91 VUL 9.93 1

Boys 800 Meter Run 12 yrs
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kornelson, Isaak 91 ET 2:32.01
2 Robertson, Karl 91 LED 2:38.80
3 Tippett, Mike 91 CW 2:44.40
4 Giddings, Brody 91 LED 2:51.32
5 Wiseman, Ethan 91 UCTS 3:01.66
6 Vaile, Jaryn 91 VUL 3:07.92
7 Bickley, Bradley 91 CRR 3:14.37

Boys 60 Meter Dash 13 yrs
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Grainger, Kyle 90 CW 8.63 2
2 Huang, Stephen 90 CAL 8.92 1
3 Mayer, Bastian 90 UCAC 8.97 2
4 Cervo, Ethan 90 PASS 9.05 1
5 Hutton, Alex 90 VUL 9.23 2
6 MacNeil, James 90 CAL 9.32 1
7 Quinton, Justin 90 UCTS 9.67 2
8 Tany, Christopher 90 UCTS 9.84 1

Boys 800 Meter Run 13 yrs
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MacNeil, James 90 CAL 2:37.71
2 Cervo, Ethan 90 PASS 2:48.38
3 Hutton, Alex 90 VUL 2:48.48
4 Huang, Stephen 90 CAL 2:57.20
5 Tany, Christopher 90 UCTS 3:08.95
6 Quinton, Justin 90 UCTS 3:18.97

Boys 60 Meter Dash 14 yrs
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Li, Felix 89 CAL 7.97 2
2 Zatylny, Mark 89 CS 8.10 1
3 Nishiyama, Michael 89 LED 8.41 1
4 Lata, Andrew 89 CW 8.49 2
5 Massie, Garrett 89 TNT 9.06 2
6 Robertson, Brendan 89 LED 9.10 1
7 Fischbuch, Michael 89 TNT 9.55 1
8 Johnson, Wes 89 TNT 10.13 2

Boys 800 Meter Run 14 yrs
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nishiyama, Michael 89 LED 2:26.55
2 Robertson, Brendan 89 LED 2:40.20
3 Fischbuch, Michael 89 TNT 2:47.46
4 Massie, Garrett 89 TNT 2:57.26

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4x200m 14 yrs
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Caltaf 'A' 1:55.91
2 Leduc Track Club 'A' 1:59.86

Boys 60 Meter Dash 15 yrs
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Campbell, Alex 88 UCAC 7.78
2 Datta, Nakul 88 CAL 7.91
3 Anderson, Logan 88 UCAC 7.92
4 Coulas, Robert 88 LED 8.40

Boys 800 Meter Run 15 yrs
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Russell, Ryan 88 CW 2:08.19
2 Storoshchuk, Roman 88 CAL 2:09.48
3 MacNeil, Michael 88 CAL 2:09.87
4 Theriault, Madison 88 CAL 2:10.18
5 Chorney, Zac 88 CW 2:15.36
6 Coulas, Robert 88 LED 2:16.43
7 Wamsley, Trevor 88 CAL 2:16.83
8 Roth, John 88 UCAC 2:16.88
9 Nishiyama, Kurtis 88 LED 2:18.45

Boys 60 Meter Dash Juvenile
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Noel, Andrew 87 Chinook Track an 7.29q 2
2 Turnbull, Brian 86 CW 7.42q 1
3 Stanley, William 87 CW 7.43q 1
4 McCorquindale, Mike 86 CAL 7.64q 1
4 Kagan, Dima 86 CW 7.64q 3
6 Rowe, Tim 87 CAL 7.66q 2
7 Harper, Stephen 87 CW 7.69 1
7 Carter, Brent 86 LED 7.69 3
9 Bohm, Warren 87 LED 7.72 3
10 Myroon, Rob 87 UCAC 7.78 2
11 Horeczky, Nicholas 87 LED 8.58 3
12 Smith, Sky 86 RED 8.61 2
13 Brookbank, Matt 87 RED 9.41 3

Boys 60 Meter Dash Juvenile
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Noel, Andrew 87 Chinook Track an 7.17
2 Turnbull, Brian 86 CW 7.33
3 Stanley, William 87 CW 7.40
4 McCorquindale, Mike 86 CAL 7.53
5 Kagan, Dima 86 CW 7.60
6 Rowe, Tim 87 CAL 7.71

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4x200m Juvenile
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leduc Track Club 'A' 1:42.13
2 U of C AC 'A' 1:44.83
-- Calgary Warriors 'A' DNF

Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fraser, Paul 72 UC 7.17q 3
2 Arsenault, Matthew 84 CITC 7.27q 2
3 Smith, Barry 82 UL 7.31q 2
4 Arnold, Mike 82 CS 7.32q 1
5 Swanlund, Mark 83 UC 7.33q 3
6 Urbanczyk, Greg 76 UCAC 7.37q 2
7 Rounguis, Misha 85 UC 7.40q 5
8 Genert, Mark 85 UL 7.41q 2
9 Thomas, Jordan 84 UL 7.42q 1
9 Nyarko, Kojo 72 CS 7.42q 2
9 Ripley, Chris 79 UL 7.42q 1
12 Atcheson, Jay 70 UCAC 7.44q 4
13 Hood, Mark 75 CITC 7.46 3
13 Nimchuk, Doug 75 CAL 7.46 5
15 Hegland, Zane 80 UCAC 7.56 3
16 Belgrave, Darren 85 UC 7.66 5
17 Suzuki, Takeshi 84 PASS 7.67 5
18 Joson, Justin 84 UC 7.69 3
19 Cermak, Jason 78 CS 7.74 5
20 Hori, Toshio 84 PASS 8.05 4
21 Holder, James 76 UCAC 9.64 1

Men 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Arsenault, Matthew 84 CITC 7.21 2
2 Fraser, Paul 72 UC 7.22 2
3 Swanlund, Mark 83 UC 7.27 2
3 Arnold, Mike 82 CS 7.27 2
5 Smith, Barry 82 UL 7.31 2
5 Rounguis, Misha 85 UC 7.31 1
7 Nyarko, Kojo 72 CS 7.36 1
8 Genert, Mark 85 UL 7.39 1
8 Ripley, Chris 79 UL 7.39 1
10 Thomas, Jordan 84 UL 7.44 1

Men 300 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shanks, David 81 UC 36.12 1
2 Ratzlaff, Trent 86 CAL 36.71 1
3 Andrew, Jason 80 UCAC 36.88 1
4 Dunn, TJ 86 CAP 37.31 1
5 Bouma, Burke 83 UL 37.5h 3
5 Thomas, Jordan 84 UL 37.5h 3
7 Turnbull, Brian 86 CW 37.73 2
8 Holm, David 86 CW 38.15 1
9 Hawes, Mike 85 UC 38.74 2
10 Rowe, Tim 87 CAL 38.75 5
11 Suzuki, Takeshi 84 PASS 39.0h 3
12 Nimchuk, Doug 75 CAL 39.15 6
13 Campbell, Alex 88 UCAC 39.77 2
14 Myroon, Rob 87 UCAC 39.88 2
15 Bohm, Warren 87 LED 40.03 2
16 Carter, Brent 86 LED 40.78 5
17 Hori, Toshio 84 PASS 41.0h 3
18 Nishiyama, Kurtis 88 LED 42.39 6
19 Coulas, Robert 88 LED 42.44 5
20 Titcomb, Justin 88 CAL 43.19 6
21 McBreen, Pete 60 Unattached 48.15 6
22 Mayer, Bastian 90 UCAC 49.10 7
23 Brookbank, Matt 87 RED 53.28 5
24 Cervo, Ethan 90 PASS 53.33 7
25 Navratil, Jesse 90 PASS 57.70 7
26 MacLean, Chance 93 RED 62.24 7
-- Hackenbrook, Dylan 86 RED NT 3
-- Burnett, Aaron 86 CAL NT 4
-- Harper, Stephen 87 CW NT 4
-- Genert, Mark 85 UL NT 4
-- Stanley, William 87 CW NT 4
-- Tai, Yuji 87 CAL NT 4

Men 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hove, Brad 82 UC 2:01.46
2 Bell, Darcy 82 UC 2:03.22
3 Wrightson, John 85 UC 2:05.25
4 Aune, Stewart 81 UC 2:07.34
5 MacNeil, Aaron 84 UC 2:08.69
6 Carruthers, Andrew 84 UC 2:14.59
7 Bohm, Warren 87 LED 2:17.12
8 Guss, David 83 Unattached 2:19.22
9 Horeczky, Nicholas 87 LED 2:27.34

Men 3000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hackenbrook, Dylan 86 RED 10:04.49
2 Bickley, Ed 59 CRR 10:05.08
3 Hudson, John 58 BSA 10:12.87
4 Guss, David 83 Unattached 10:20.72
5 Korwelsen, Kevin 83 Unattached 10:33.08
6 James, Don 47 CRR 10:34.44
7 Appleton, Rob 83 UL 11:21.86
8 Theriault, Dave 00 CAL 11:26.08
9 Roth, Jamie 83 Unattached 11:47.02
10 Smith, Sky 86 RED 11:54.54
11 Davies, Roger 35 GM 12:39.97
12 McBreen, Pete 60 Unattached 13:17.15

Men 60 Meter Dash Masters
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Knott, David 63 CITC 8.03
2 Coy, Chris 60 COTC 8.38

Men 800 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bickley, Ed 59 CRR 2:22.69
2 McBreen, Pete 60 Unattached 2:44.24

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.