• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Foote Field Twilight Series #1

Foote Field, AB
June 25th, 2003

Women 100 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Po

=================================================================================

1 Hua, Elaine 83 EOC 12.39 -1.2

2 Dubrule, Danielle 86 STA 13.05 -1.2

2 Anderson, Ranolie 86 EOC 13.05 -1.2

4 Sullivan, Deanna 88 STA 13.08 -1.2

5 Smith, Courtney 89 Unattached 13.09 -1.2

Women 100 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#

=================================================================================

1 Hua, Elaine 83 EOC 12.26 0.3 3

2 Ciochetti, Jenny 84 UAAC 12.29 0.3 3

3 Hughes, Heather 84 EC 12.66 0.3 3

4 Carter, Zanifer 84 EC 13.10 0.3 3

5 Sullivan, Deanna 88 STA 13.13 -2.3 1

6 Dubrule, Danielle 86 STA 13.15 -2.3 1

7 Smith, Courtney 89 Unattached 13.24 -2.3 1

8 Anderson, Ranolie 86 EOC 13.25 -2.3 1

9 Onusko, Kaelen 82 EOC 13.44 -2.9 2

10 Grant, Meagan 88 STA 13.51 -2.3 1

11 Patterson, Cara 86 CAP 14.05 -2.9 2

12 Widney, Chantell 80 ET 14.15 -2.9 2

Women 200 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Po

=================================================================================

1 Sullivan, Deanna 88 STA 26.08 -0.8

2 Anderson, Ranolie 86 EOC 26.30 -0.8

3 Smith, Courtney 89 Unattached 26.97 -0.8

Women 400 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Ciochetti, Jenny 84 UAAC 58.25

2 Widney, Chantell 80 ET 1:02.06

3 Ford, Amy 77 Unattached 1:04.38

Women 1500 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Ritchie, Shawna 87 Unattached 5:04.80

Women 400 Meter Hurdles

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Paterson, Lindsay 86 EC 1:06.87

Women Pole Vault

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Anderson, Brynn 83 ET 3.65m

2 Kupper, Sue 85 UAAC 3.35m

2 Wedman, Chelsea 85 Unattached 3.35m

4 Schneider, Lindy 84 Unattached 3.05m

4 Richmond, Alex 86 Unattached 3.05m

4 Varsava, Nina 85 Unattached 3.05m

Women Long Jump

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Po

=================================================================================

1 Ciochetti, Jenny 84 UAAC 5.24m 3.0

-- Kosik, Eve 85 STA FOUL NWI

Women Shot Put

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Kosik, Eve 85 STA 9.79m

Men 100 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#

=================================================================================

1 Fisher, Rob 78 CAP 11.29 -0.5 3

2 Headley, Ken 77 EITC 11.33 -0.5 3

3 Bryden, Barry 86 Unattached 11.69 -2.2 1

4 Dunn, TJ 86 CAP 11.76 -0.5 3

5 Rawson, Daniel 84 EC 11.80 -2.2 1

6 Bontus, Troy 84 STA 11.83 -2.4 2

7 Rosenke, Dan 84 EOC 11.87 -2.4 2

8 Thomas, Jordan 84 CAP 12.05 -0.5 3

9 Liew-On, Eric 84 EC 12.17 -2.4 2

10 Wild, Cody 87 STA 12.38 -2.2 1

10 Westcott, Sheldon 84 STA 12.38 -2.4 2

12 Wolowindnyk, Ryan RMR 12.57 -2.2 1

13 Ramsden, Ed 88 STA 13.18 -2.2 1

Men 100 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#

=================================================================================

1 Fisher, Rob 78 CAP 11.25 -1.6 2

2 Headley, Ken 77 EITC 11.27 -1.6 2

3 Bontus, Troy 84 STA 11.60 -1.6 2

4 Cocks, Mark 84 UAAC 11.65 -1.6 2

4 Bryden, Barry 86 Unattached 11.65 -1.6 2

6 Rosenke, Dan 84 EOC 11.84 -1.6 1

7 Westcott, Sheldon 84 STA 12.05 -1.6 1

8 Wild, Cody 87 STA 12.15 -1.6 1

9 Thomas, Jordan 84 CAP 12.17 -1.6 1

10 Ramsden, Ed 88 STA 13.15 -1.6 1

Men 200 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Po

=================================================================================

1 Payne, Dan 85 RMR 23.11 -2.5

2 Bryden, Barry 86 Unattached 23.36 -2.5

3 Bontus, Troy 84 STA 23.92 -2.5

4 Wild, Cody 87 STA 24.27 -2.5

5 Westcott, Sheldon 84 STA 24.31 -2.5

Men 400 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Rosenke, Adam 85 EOC 50.46

2 Ssenyange, Solomon 78 EITC 51.50

3 Dunn, TJ 86 CAP 52.20

4 Kennedy, Sean 77 Unattached 52.81

Men 1500 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Roppelt, Brian 83 ET 4:06.19

2 Kelemen, Kelsey 81 ET 4:06.91

3 Raudebaugh, Dallas 82 ET 4:15.44

4 Lauzon, Joel 89 ET 4:25.55

5 Lauzen, Daniel 86 ET 4:32.70

6 Page, Mackenzie 88 ET 4:34.74

7 Carver, Cody 88 ET 4:39.06

Men 400 Meter Hurdles

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Wolowindnyk, Ryan RMR 1:07.98

Men Pole Vault

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Johnson, Jamie 82 UAAC 5.00m

2 Gordon, Jason 80 Unattached 4.90m

3 Archambault, Mike 84 CAP 4.15m

4 Pearcey, Doug 83 CAP 4.00m

5 Klumpenhouwer, Tys 86 Unattached 2.90m

5 Pearson, Will 87 Unattached 2.90m

7 Vandenbrink, Scott 86 Unattached 2.75m

Men Long Jump

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Po

=================================================================================

1 Cocks, Mark 84 UAAC 6.39m 1.2

2 Westcott, Sheldon 84 STA 6.09m 2.8

3 Guadet, Alex 86 CAP 5.80m 1.2

Men Shot Put

=================================================================================

Name Year Team Seed Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Doherty, Matt 85 Unattached 15.95m

2 Peters, Darren 77 Unattached 12.88m

3 Guadet, Alex 86 CAP 11.19m


User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.