• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Hershey Harrier All Comer Meet #7

Burnaby, BC
August 5th, 2003

100m Heat 1 Mixed Wind 1.7
1. David Lee Provo 63 KAJ 11.0
2. Josue' Guzman 83 BBY 11.5
3. Gary Kuno 61 KAJ 11.9
4. Kuna Sekaran 63 U 12.0
5. Brooke Macdonald 79 U 12.1
6. Steven Lee 59 BBY 12.9
100m Heat 2 Mixed Wind -0.3
1. Bryant Ward 88 NORW 12.4
2. Neil Chin Aleong 53 KAJ 12.6
3. Bob Cheng 59 KAJ 12.7
4. Jerry Sova 61 U 13.2
5. Ekaterina Daviel 88 KAJ 13.6
6. Hanushka Santamaria 62 U 15.0
100m Heat 3 Mixed Wind 0.0
1. Omar Adlani 90 NORW 12.8
2. Victor Delisle 45 TRI 13.8
3. Kristina Sutela 91 U 15.0
4. Andrew Hall 90 LM 15.4
400m Heat 1 Mixed
1. Iain McLellan 78 CC 47.4
2. Josue' Guzman 83 BBY 51.6
3. Paul Reimer 55 DAC 55.9
4. Bryant Ward 88 NORW 57.7
- Corri Campbell-Fell 87 TBIRD DNF
400m Heat 2 Mixed
1. Dragan Zigic 60 U 61.9
2. Angela Shaw 89 LM 63.5
3. Alexandra Cukor 90 CC 64.1
4. Hanushka Santamaria 62 U 66.8
400m Heat 3 Mixed
1. Omar Adlani 90 NORW 63.8
2. Kelly Bullivant 89 LM 65.4
3. Samanthan Lotnick 89 LM 67.1
4. Amanda Hall 88 LM 67.5
800m Mixed
1. Marty Cluff 77 VR 1:54.9
2. David Cohen 67 HH 2:05.9
3. Cito Galo 64 U 2:09.6
4. Gary Cassidy 53 DAC 2:14.2
5. Maureen De St. Croix 53 KAJ 2:27.5
6. Mel Daviel 90 KAJ 3:16.9
- Ken Wright 74 CITY DNF
- Raffi Antepyan 58 U DNF
1500m Men
1. Bruno Mazzotta 80 KAM 4:00.1
2. Dylan Gant 86 U 4:10.3
3. Kevin O'Connor 67 HH 4:13.9
4. Edwards Hoey 85 CITY 4:17.1
5. Jeremy Acken 81 DAC 4:17.4
6. Tik Maynard 82 U 4:17.8
7. Mark Klassen 85 DAC 4:33.7
8. David Huxley 53 DAC 4:36.0
9. Steve Vachon 63 NORW 5:12.8
- Marty Cluff 77 VR DNF
- Spencer Morrison 83 HH DNF
- Billy DaLusi 85 U DNF
- Aaron Heidt 76 VR DNF
10000m Men
1. Doug Alward 58 PAA 38:04.0
2. Pat Johnson 64 VFAC 45:39.0
1500m Racewalk Mixed
1. Gerry Dragomir 51 RW 7:07.8
2. Kyosti Sutela 54 RW 9:05.6
3. Faune Johnson 48 RW 9:33.8
4. Dianne Rutzgaitis 52 U 10:00.5
Javelin Mixed
1. Kevin Morgan 63 U 51.04
2. Gary Lutes 62 U 42.00
3. Omar Alain 90 NORW 23.66
4. Alexandra Cukor 90 CC 23.52

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.