• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Ian Hume

Quebec, QC
June 15th, 2003

Licensed to Fed. Quebecoise D'Athletisme Champ Meet
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/17/03 09:51 AM
Ian Hume - 6/14/03 to 6/15/03
Ian Hume
6/14/03 to 6/15/03
Resultats

Epreuve 2 Femme 80 Metre Course Benjamin
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Kerkerian, Genevieve 90 Energie 10.66Q 1.4 2
2 Rheault, Eloise 90 Jeunesse Ath 11.60Q 0.3 1
3 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de 10.86Q 1.4 2
4 Flookes, Pascale 91 Pantheres Po 11.84Q 0.3 1
5 Villeneuve, Joelle 90 Espoir Exter 11.66Q 1.4 2
6 Deschamps, Marie-Elizabe 92 Jeunesse Ath 12.40Q 0.3 1
7 Longpre, Laurence 91 Dynamique de 11.97q 1.4 2
8 Chabot, Sarah 92 Jeunesse Ath 12.00q 1.4 2
9 Belanger, Catherine 91 Corsaire Cha 12.02 1.4 2
10 Monette, Carole-Anne 92 Vaudreuil-Do 12.54 0.3 1
10 Sanalitro, Julia 91 Pantheres Po 12.54 0.3 1
12 Bordages, Marylise 90 Dynamique de 13.53 0.3 1

Epreuve 2 Femme 80 Metre Course Benjamin
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Kerkerian, Genevieve 90 Energie 11.11 -2.2
2 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de 11.17 -2.2
3 Villeneuve, Joelle 90 Espoir Exter 12.01 -2.2
4 Flookes, Pascale 91 Pantheres Po 12.40 -2.2

Epreuve 3 Femme 100 Metre Course Cadet
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Belanger, Laurence 89 Sherbrooke 13.49Q +0.0 2
2 Kerkerian, Isabelle 88 Energie 13.56Q 0.1 1
3 Therrien, Andree-Anne 88 Oxygene Amia 13.95Q 0.1 1
4 Chartier, Emilie 89 Corsaire Cha 14.04Q +0.0 2
5 Renaud, Esther 88 Jeunesse Ath 14.29Q 0.1 1
6 Deschenes, Annie-Claude 88 Dynamique de 14.80Q +0.0 2
7 Martel, Veronique 88 Jeunesse Ath 15.00q +0.0 2
8 Savard, Agathe 88 Corsaire Cha 15.1hq +0.0 2
9 Mondor, Veronique 88 Express 15.44 0.1 1
10 Boucher, Melissa 89 NONE 15.81 0.1 1

Epreuve 3 Femme 100 Metre Course Cadet
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Belanger, Laurence 89 Sherbrooke 13.61 NWI
2 Kerkerian, Isabelle 88 Energie 13.67 NWI
3 Therrien, Andree-Anne 88 Oxygene Amia 14.39 NWI
4 Chartier, Emilie 89 Corsaire Cha 14.40 NWI
4 Savard, Agathe 88 Corsaire Cha 14.40 NWI

Epreuve 4 Femme 100 Metre Course Juvenile
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Long, Sabrina 87 Racing de Mo 12.76Q +0.0 1
2 Fontaine, Magalie 87 Dynamique de 13.39Q +0.0 2
3 Audet, Alexandrine 89 Oxygene Amia 12.95Q +0.0 1
4 Verschelden, Ariane 87 Saint-Jean O 13.44Q +0.0 2
5 Daigle, Natasha 86 Oxygene Amia 13.51Q +0.0 2
6 Montpetit, Marilyne 87 Corsaire Cha 13.83Q +0.0 1
7 Masse, Marianne 87 Express 14.61q +0.0 1
8 Sdicu, Katerine 87 Sherbrooke 15.22q +0.0 1

Epreuve 4 Femme 100 Metre Course Juvenile
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Audet, Alexandrine 89 Oxygene Amia 12.95 -2.1
2 Long, Sabrina 87 Racing de Mo 12.98 -2.1
3 Fontaine, Magalie 87 Dynamique de 13.77 -2.1
4 Verschelden, Ariane 87 Saint-Jean O 13.90 -2.1
5 Daigle, Natasha 86 Oxygene Amia 14.12 -2.1
6 Masse, Marianne 87 Express 14.86 -2.1
6 Sdicu, Katerine 87 Sherbrooke 14.86 -2.1

Epreuve 5 Femme 100 Metre Course Junior
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Harvey, Laurelie 84 Rouge et Or 12.43Q +0.0 1
2 Dugas, Marie-Eve 85 Corsaire Cha 12.44Q +0.0 2
3 Thibault, Genevieve 86 Rouge et Or 12.51Q +0.0 2
4 Delisle, Pascale 87 Rouge et Or 12.70Q +0.0 1
5 Nadeau, Catherine 86 Rouge et Or 13.07Q +0.0 2
6 Sanche, Caroline 86 Espoir Exter 13.44Q +0.0 1
7 Fortune, Murielle 85 Racing de Mo 13.43q +0.0 2

Epreuve 5 Femme 100 Metre Course Junior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Thibault, Genevieve 86 Rouge et Or 12.56 -2.3
2 Harvey, Laurelie 84 Rouge et Or 12.58 -2.3
3 Dugas, Marie-Eve 85 Corsaire Cha 12.62 -2.3
4 Delisle, Pascale 87 Rouge et Or 12.83 -2.3
5 Nadeau, Catherine 86 Rouge et Or 13.26 -2.3
6 Fortune, Murielle 85 Racing de Mo 13.66 -2.3
7 Sanche, Caroline 86 Espoir Exter 13.75 -2.3

Epreuve 6 Femme 100 Metre Course Senior
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Mensah, Philomena 75 Saint-Lauren 12.01Q -1.0 2
2 Cherubin, Nathalie 84 Racing de Mo 12.27Q 0.7 1
3 Cloutier-Leblan, Martine 80 Racing de Mo 12.58Q -2.0 3
4 Lavoie, Veronique 83 Corsaire Cha 12.86q -2.0 3
5 Trudeau, Roselyne 76 Saint-Jean O 12.89q -1.0 2
6 Beranger, Herce Corsaire Cha 12.91q 0.7 1
7 Montour, Marjorie 81 Saint-Lauren 12.93q -1.0 2
7 Lucia, Adrianne 79 Sherbrooke 12.93q -2.0 3
9 Foley, Catherine 80 Sherbrooke 13.19 -2.0 3
10 Desnoyers, Marylene 81 Racing de Mo 13.30 -1.0 2
11 Charles, Lorna 82 Racing de Mo 13.49 0.7 1
12 Razafindrakoto, Valissa 81 Sherbrooke 14.26 0.7 1

Epreuve 6 Femme 100 Metre Course Senior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Cherubin, Nathalie 84 Racing de Mo 12.81 -2.6
2 Beranger, Herce Corsaire Cha 13.29 -2.6
3 Lucia, Adrianne 79 Sherbrooke 13.31 -2.6
4 Lavoie, Veronique 83 Corsaire Cha 13.34 -2.6

Epreuve 9 Femme 150 Metre Course Benjamin
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de 20.89Q -4.5 2
2 Jones, Brooke 91 McGill Olymp 22.02Q NWI 1
3 Rheault, Eloise 90 Jeunesse Ath 21.38Q -4.5 2
4 Villeneuve, Joelle 90 Espoir Exter 22.59Q NWI 1
5 Flookes, Pascale 91 Pantheres Po 22.33Q -4.5 2
6 Sanalitro, Julia 91 Pantheres Po 23.20Q NWI 1
7 Therrien, Sarah 90 Espoir Exter 22.34q -4.5 2
8 Michaud, Alexandra 90 Coubertin 25.06q -4.5 2
9 Vaillancourt, Tanya 91 Coubertin 25.54 NWI 1

Epreuve 9 Femme 150 Metre Course Benjamin
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de 20.93 +0.0
2 Rheault, Eloise 90 Jeunesse Ath 21.71 +0.0
3 Therrien, Sarah 90 Espoir Exter 22.12 +0.0
4 Jones, Brooke 91 McGill Olymp 22.26 +0.0
5 Flookes, Pascale 91 Pantheres Po 22.43 +0.0
6 Sanalitro, Julia 91 Pantheres Po 23.45 +0.0
6 Villeneuve, Joelle 90 Espoir Exter 23.45 +0.0

Epreuve 10 Femme 200 Metre Course Cadet
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Jacquemin, Charlotte 89 Pantheres Po 28.26Q 0.8 1
2 Langlois, Marie-Isabel 89 Coubertin 30.19Q NWI 2
3 Therrien, Andree-Anne 88 Oxygene Amia 29.44Q 0.8 1
4 Boucher, Melissa 89 NONE 31.70Q NWI 2
5 Deschenes, Annie-Claude 88 Dynamique de 30.31Q 0.8 1

Epreuve 10 Femme 200 Metre Course Cadet
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Jacquemin, Charlotte 89 Pantheres Po 28.05 -2.1
2 Therrien, Andree-Anne 88 Oxygene Amia 29.35 -2.1
3 Boucher, Melissa 89 NONE 32.28 -2.1

Epreuve 11 Femme 200 Metre Course Juvenile
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
-- Couture, Audrey 87 Coubertin SCR
1 Long, Sabrina 87 Racing de Mo 26.86Q -1.3 1
2 Audet, Alexandrine 89 Oxygene Amia 26.89Q -0.9 2
3 Lavoie, Sabrina 87 Vainqueurs 27.87Q -0.9 2
4 Verschelden, Ariane 87 Saint-Jean O 27.91Q -1.3 1
5 Chenard, Virginie 87 Coubertin 28.03Q -1.3 1
6 Montpetit, Marilyne 87 Corsaire Cha 28.93Q -0.9 2
7 Masse, Marianne 87 Express 30.24q -1.3 1
8 Miele, Jessica 86 Dynamique de 30.31q -0.9 2
9 Sdicu, Katerine 87 Sherbrooke 31.52 -1.3 1

Epreuve 11 Femme 200 Metre Course Juvenile
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Long, Sabrina 87 Racing de Mo 27.02 -4.5
2 Lavoie, Sabrina 87 Vainqueurs 28.02 -4.5
3 Verschelden, Ariane 87 Saint-Jean O 28.25 -4.5
4 Montpetit, Marilyne 87 Corsaire Cha 29.21 -4.5
5 Masse, Marianne 87 Express 30.92 -4.5

Epreuve 12 Femme 200 Metre Course Junior
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Thibault, Genevieve 86 Rouge et Or 25.51Q -1.6 1
2 Harvey, Laurelie 84 Rouge et Or 26.14Q 1.0 2
3 Delisle, Pascale 87 Rouge et Or 25.81Q -1.6 1
4 Nadeau, Catherine 86 Rouge et Or 27.20Q 1.0 2
5 Costa, Camille 85 McGill Olymp 27.50Q -1.6 1
6 Cherubin, Nathalie 84 Racing de Mo 27.97Q 1.0 2
7 Ricard, Josiane 85 Energie 28.02q -1.6 1
8 Fortune, Murielle 85 Racing de Mo 28.39q 1.0 2
9 Lambert-Beaulie, Eve 84 Rouge et Or 29.86 1.0 2
10 Gratton, Emmanuelle 85 Express 30.67 -1.6 1

Epreuve 12 Femme 200 Metre Course Junior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Delisle, Pascale 87 Rouge et Or 25.62 -3.0
2 Harvey, Laurelie 84 Rouge et Or 25.78 -3.0
3 Ricard, Josiane 85 Energie 27.80 -3.0
4 Fortune, Murielle 85 Racing de Mo 27.98 -3.0

Epreuve 13 Femme 200 Metre Course Senior
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Cloutier-Leblan, Martine 80 Racing de Mo 25.66Q -2.0 2
2 Komgang, Claudine 74 McGill Olymp 26.14Q -2.6 1
3 Desnoyers, Marylene 81 Racing de Mo 26.24Q -2.0 2
4 Trudeau, Roselyne 76 Saint-Jean O 26.55Q -2.6 1
5 Romano-Hurteau, Marlene 82 Montreal Oly 27.51Q -2.0 2
6 Koci, Genevieve 74 Racing de Mo 29.87Q -2.6 1
7 Charles, Lorna 82 Racing de Mo 28.40q -2.0 2
8 Blais, Marie-Pier 83 Oxygene Amia 29.41q -2.0 2

Epreuve 13 Femme 200 Metre Course Senior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Komgang, Claudine 74 McGill Olymp 25.54 -1.4
2 Desnoyers, Marylene 81 Racing de Mo 26.04 -1.4
3 Trudeau, Roselyne 76 Saint-Jean O 26.34 -1.4
4 Blais, Marie-Pier 83 Oxygene Amia 29.57 -1.4

Epreuve 15 Femme 400 Metre Course Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Lavoie, Sabrina 87 Vainqueurs 1:03.35
2 Turner-M, Valerie 86 Express 1:06.85
3 Labrie, Christine 87 Sherbrooke 1:08.81

Epreuve 16 Femme 400 Metre Course Junior
===================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale H#
===================================================================
1 Lambert-Beaulie, Eve 84 Rouge et Or 1:00.68 1
1 Foley, Marie-Claude 84 Sherbrooke 1:00.68 2
3 Costa, Camille 85 McGill Olymp 1:00.87 2
3 Nadeau, Catherine 86 Rouge et Or 1:00.87 1
5 Momoh, Nana-Aishetu 85 Saint-Lauren 1:01.31 1
5 Beaucage-Gauvre, Erica 85 Montreal Oly 1:01.31 2
7 Laforce-Trembla, Anne 84 Montreal Oly 1:01.62 1
7 Germain, Katia 84 Sherbrooke 1:01.62 2
9 Dubreuil, Maryse 84 Racing de Mo 1:02.67 2

Epreuve 17 Femme 400 Metre Course Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Cloutier-Leblan, Martine 80 Racing de Mo 57.62
2 Venturelli, Emilie 82 McGill Olymp 58.58

Epreuve 19 Femme 800 Metre Demi Fond Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Therrien, Sarah 90 Espoir Exter 2:36.68
2 Pearsall, Lyndsey 90 McGill Olymp 2:37.59
3 Ricard, Karen 91 McGill Olymp 2:44.32
4 Flookes, Pascale 91 Pantheres Po 2:49.96
5 Gravel-Quane, Lea 91 Vaudreuil-Do 3:09.68
6 Morency, Edith 91 Vaudreuil-Do 3:19.78
7 Monette, Carole-Anne 92 Vaudreuil-Do 3:24.52

Epreuve 21 Femme 800 Metre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Marcil-Roy, Amelie 86 Montreal Oly 2:25.31
2 Turner-M, Valerie 86 Express 2:33.06
3 Labrie, Christine 87 Sherbrooke 2:43.81
4 Gallant, Joanie 86 Express 2:44.18

Epreuve 22 Femme 800 Metre Demi Fond Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Beaucage-Gauvre, Erica 85 Montreal Oly 2:22.00
2 Germain, Katia 84 Sherbrooke 2:23.75
3 Boivin, Marianne 84 Mistral 2:24.59
4 Jean-Philippe, Sonia 85 Pantheres Po 2:28.43
5 Lobasso, Christina 85 Montreal Oly 2:31.78
6 Rousseau, Frederique 85 Cirrus 2:39.98
7 Laforce-Trembla, Anne 84 Montreal Oly 2:42.93

Epreuve 23 Femme 800 Metre Demi Fond Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Allen, Chloe 86 McGill Olymp 2:12.59
2 Venturelli, Emilie 82 McGill Olymp 2:15.92
3 Michaud, Annick 81 Dynamique de 2:17.58
4 Jarry, Rose-Marie 83 Montreal Oly 2:22.93
5 Grondines, Melissa 83 Cyclone de c 2:32.92

Epreuve 29 Femme 1200 Metre Demi Fond Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Ricard, Karen 91 McGill Olymp 4:19.56
2 Gravel-Quane, Lea 91 Vaudreuil-Do 4:47.83
3 Morency, Edith 91 Vaudreuil-Do 4:51.97

Epreuve 33 Femme 1500 Metre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Ogrodnick, Avril 87 McGill Olymp 4:34.17
2 Ogrodnick, Lise 87 McGill Olymp 4:47.95
3 Marcil-Roy, Amelie 86 Montreal Oly 5:11.80
4 Adel, Kathryn 86 Montreal Oly 5:20.61
5 Gallant, Joanie 86 Express 5:46.89

Epreuve 34 Femme 1500 Metre Demi Fond Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Richard, Andreanne 85 McGill Olymp 5:00.09
2 Lobasso, Christina 85 Montreal Oly 5:25.11

Epreuve 35 Femme 1500 Metre Demi Fond Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Gold, Leslie 74 Independant 4:39.85
2 Murray, Kim 72 Rouge et Or 4:59.37
3 Rousseau, Frederique 85 Cirrus 5:39.63

Epreuve 37 Femme 2000 Metre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Pearsall, Lyndsey 90 McGill Olymp 7:12.37
2 Ottoni, Amanda 89 McGill Olymp 7:13.26
3 Desmarais-Gagno, Alexand 90 Cirrus 7:17.18
4 Turnbull, Meghan 88 McGill Olymp 7:37.94
5 Perras, Edith 89 Saint-Lauren 8:52.56

Epreuve 39 Femme 3000 Metre Demi Fond Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Maranda, Sophie 84 Montreal Oly 10:30.64
2 Richard, Andreanne 85 McGill Olymp 10:49.43
3 Genest, Audrey 85 Energie 11:47.36

Epreuve 48 Femme 60 Metre Haies 27 po Benjamin
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent
=====================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Beaumont-Courte, Ariane 90 Montreal Int 9.97q 0.9
2 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de 10.87q 0.9
3 Rheault, Eloise 90 Jeunesse Ath 11.65q 0.9
4 Longpre, Laurence 91 Dynamique de 12.30q 0.9
5 Bordages, Marylise 90 Dynamique de 13.28q 0.9
6 Monette, Carole-Anne 92 Vaudreuil-Do 14.62q 0.9

Epreuve 48 Femme 60 Metre Haies 27 po Benjamin
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Beaumont-Courte, Ariane 90 Montreal Int 10.22 0.6
2 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de 11.24 0.6
3 Rheault, Eloise 90 Jeunesse Ath 12.04 0.6
4 Longpre, Laurence 91 Dynamique de 12.09 0.6
5 Bordages, Marylise 90 Dynamique de 12.68 0.6
6 Monette, Carole-Anne 92 Vaudreuil-Do 14.44 0.6

Epreuve 49 Femme 80 Metre Haies 30 po Cadet
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent
=====================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Dugas, Katerine 88 Dynamique de 10.0hq 1.4
2 David, Elisabeth 89 Sherbrooke 10.2hq 1.4
3 Renaud, Esther 88 Jeunesse Ath 10.3hq 1.4
4 Desrochers, Marie-Eve 89 Sherbrooke 10.4hq 1.4
5 Therrien, Jessica 88 Espoir Exter 10.5hq 1.4

Epreuve 49 Femme 80 Metre Haies 30 po Cadet
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Desrochers, Marie-Eve 89 Sherbrooke 13.90 2.4
2 Dugas, Katerine 88 Dynamique de 14.28 2.4
3 Renaud, Esther 88 Jeunesse Ath 14.42 2.4

Epreuve 50 Femme 100 Metre Haies 30 po Juvenile
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent
=====================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Thibault, Genevieve 86 Rouge et Or 14.64q 1.2
2 Delisle, Pascale 87 Rouge et Or 14.90q 1.2
3 Fontaine, Magalie 87 Dynamique de 16.23q 1.2

Epreuve 50 Femme 100 Metre Haies 30 po Juvenile
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Thibault, Genevieve 86 Rouge et Or 14.59 1.4
2 Delisle, Pascale 87 Rouge et Or 15.25 1.4
3 Fontaine, Magalie 87 Dynamique de 15.83 1.4

Epreuve 51 Femme 100 Metre Haies 33 po Junior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent
=====================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Dugas, Marie-Eve 85 Corsaire Cha 15.21q -1.9
2 Momoh, Nana-Aishetu 85 Saint-Lauren 15.73q -1.9
-- Lambert-Beaulie, Eve 84 Rouge et Or DNF -1.9

Epreuve 52 Femme 100 Metre Haies 33 po Senior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent
=====================================================================
1 Lucia, Adrianne 79 Sherbrooke 15.45q -1.9
2 Johnson, Adjoa Cather 77 McGill Olymp 16.28q -1.9
-- Romano-Hurteau, Marlene 82 Montreal Oly DNF -1.9

Epreuve 53 Femme 250 Metre Haies 30 po Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
-- Allen, Charlotte 88 McGill Olymp NT

Epreuve 55 Femme 400 Metre Haies 30 po Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Foley, Marie-Claude 84 Sherbrooke 1:03.77

Epreuve 56 Femme 400 Metre Haies 30 po Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
-- Lindfelt, Josephine 77 Montreal Oly DNF

Epreuve 61 Femme 2000 Metre Steeplechase Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Genest, Audrey 85 Energie 8:06.32
2 Bernard-Brouill, Sarah 88 Coubertin 8:43.46

Epreuve 67 Femme 3000 Metre Marche Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Bourgault-Belan, Melissa 89 McGill Olymp 15:39.4h
2 Emond, Caroline 87 Dynamique de 16:14.3h
3 Ares, Patricia 87 Jeunesse Ath 22:19.0h

Epreuve 70 Femme 5000 Metre Marche Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Farly, Brigitte 84 Dynamique de 29:50.60

Epreuve 72 Femme 10000 Metre Marche Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Crivello, Marina 79 Montreal Oly 53:37.6h

Epreuve 90 Femme Hauteur Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
2 Aubin, Virginie 90 Jeunesse Ath 1.35m
3 Longpre, Laurence 91 Dynamique de 1.30m
4 Bolduc, Aurelie 92 Montreal Int 1.25m
4 Beaumont-Courte, Ariane 90 Montreal Int J1.40m
5 Rheault, Eloise 90 Jeunesse Ath J1.25m
6 Villeneuve, Joelle 90 Espoir Exter 1.20m

Epreuve 91 Femme Hauteur Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Dugas, Katerine 88 Dynamique de 1.45m
2 Renaud, Esther 88 Jeunesse Ath 1.35m
3 Therrien, Jessica 88 Espoir Exter 1.30m
4 Mondor, Veronique 88 Express 1.25m
5 Martel, Veronique 88 Jeunesse Ath J1.25m
6 Longpre, Veronique 88 Dynamique de 1.15m

Epreuve 92 Femme Hauteur Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Chenard, Virginie 87 Coubertin 1.45m
2 Couture, Audrey 87 Coubertin J1.45m
3 Gendron-Daignea, Pascale 86 Sherbrooke 1.40m

Epreuve 93 Femme Hauteur Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Dufour-Chouinar, Emilie 85 Saint-Jean O 1.50m
1 Rozefort, Alexandra 84 Saint-Lauren 1.50m

Epreuve 94 Femme Hauteur Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Romano-Hurteau, Marlene 82 Montreal Oly 1.65m

Epreuve 96 Femme Perche Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Beaumont-Courte, Ariane 90 Montreal Int 2.75m

Epreuve 97 Femme Perche Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Leduc, Elisabeth 86 petite natio 2.90m

Epreuve 98 Femme Perche Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Jean, Caroline 80 Sherbrooke 3.05m
2 Dufour-Chouinar, Emilie 85 Saint-Jean O 2.75m
3 Gauthier, Audray 84 Sherbrooke J2.75m

Epreuve 99 Femme Perche Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Lefebvre-Bertra, Emilie 83 Saint-Jean O 3.35m
2 Courchesne, Marie-Lyne 73 Sherbrooke 3.05m
3 Cleary, Sarah 80 Rouge et Or 2.90m

Epreuve 102 Femme Saut en longueur Benjamin
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Beaumont-Courte, Ariane 90 Montreal Int 4.57m 1.4
2 Aubin, Virginie 90 Jeunesse Ath 4.28m 1.5
3 Belanger, Catherine 91 Corsaire Cha 4.15m 2.4
4 Longpre, Laurence 91 Dynamique de 4.05m 3.3
5 Rheault, Eloise 90 Jeunesse Ath 3.94m -0.9
6 Therrien, Sarah 90 Espoir Exter 3.93m 1.4
7 Bolduc, Aurelie 92 Montreal Int 3.81m 1.4
8 Chabot, Sarah 92 Jeunesse Ath 3.57m 0.9
9 Deschamps, Marie-Elizabe 92 Jeunesse Ath 3.31m 1.4
10 Masse, Jessy 92 Corsaire Cha 2.91m 2.6
11 Bordages, Marylise 90 Dynamique de 2.62m 1.3

Epreuve 103 Femme Saut en longueur Cadet
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Renaud, Esther 88 Jeunesse Ath 4.65m 1.9
2 Belanger, Laurence 89 Sherbrooke 4.45m 1.2
3 Audet, Alexandrine 89 Oxygene Amia 4.31m 2.2
4 Dugas, Katerine 88 Dynamique de 4.19m 1.8
5 Chartier, Emilie 89 Corsaire Cha 3.98m 2.4
6 Savard, Marianne 88 Corsaire Cha 3.90m 2.4
7 Therrien, Andree-Anne 88 Oxygene Amia 3.89m 1.0
8 Savard, Agathe 88 Corsaire Cha 3.49m 1.3
9 Longpre, Veronique 88 Dynamique de 2.90m 3.0

Epreuve 104 Femme Saut en longueur Juvenile
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Chenard, Virginie 87 Coubertin 4.70m 0.6
2 Gendron-Daignea, Pascale 86 Sherbrooke 4.60m 1.0
3 Lim, Mona 86 Saint-Lauren 4.50m 0.7
4 Momoh, Efue 87 Saint-Lauren 4.35m 0.1
5 Montpetit, Marilyne 87 Corsaire Cha 4.33m 1.4
6 Sdicu, Katerine 87 Sherbrooke 4.13m 0.5
7 Masse, Marianne 87 Express 4.03m 0.4
8 Couture, Audrey 87 Coubertin 3.73m 0.3

Epreuve 105 Femme Saut en longueur Junior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Sanche, Caroline 86 Espoir Exter 4.98m -2.3
2 Caban, Julie-Christ 85 Saint-Lauren 4.96m -1.3
3 Delisle, Pascale 87 Rouge et Or 4.85m -0.4

Epreuve 106 Femme Saut en longueur Senior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Rozefort, Alexandra 84 Saint-Lauren 5.45m -1.3
2 Montour, Marjorie 81 Saint-Lauren 5.16m -2.5

Epreuve 109 Femme Triple saut Junior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Sanche, Caroline 86 Espoir Exter 9.76m -2.6
2 Gratton, Emmanuelle 85 Express 9.21m -1.4

Epreuve 113 Femme Lancer du poids 2 kg Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Belanger, Catherine 91 Corsaire Cha 10.98m
2 Longpre, Laurence 91 Dynamique de 8.50m
3 Dumontet, Cindy 90 Coriaces 8.31m
4 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de 7.94m
5 Labrecque, Genevieve 93 Mistral 7.35m

Epreuve 114 Femme Lancer du poids 3 Kg Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Perras, Edith 89 Saint-Lauren 5.95m

Epreuve 115 Femme Lancer du poids 3 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Rousseau, Lydia 88 Oxygene Amia 11.93m

Epreuve 116 Femme Lancer du poids 4 Kg Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Sylvain, Caroline 84 Energie 9.36m

Epreuve 117 Femme Lancer du poids 4 Kg Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Larose, Caroline 78 petite natio 14.24m
2 Guy, Melanie 78 Coriaces 11.96m
3 Duliepre, Gaelle 83 Corsaire Cha 11.13m

Epreuve 120 Femme Lancer du disque 600 gr Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Labrecque, Genevieve 93 Mistral 16.48m

Epreuve 121 Femme Lancer du disque 600 gr Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Martel, Veronique 88 Jeunesse Ath 16.50m

Epreuve 123 Femme Lancer du disque 1 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Lim, Mona 86 Saint-Lauren 30.58m
2 Rousseau, Lydia 88 Oxygene Amia 22.05m

Epreuve 124 Femme Lancer du disque 1 Kg Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Sylvain, Caroline 84 Energie 27.08m
2 Dufour-Chouinar, Emilie 85 Saint-Jean O 24.14m

Epreuve 125 Femme Lancer du disque 1 Kg Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Guy, Melanie 78 Coriaces 38.58m
2 Thenor, Nathalie 81 Saint-Jean O 33.10m
-- Bourgon, Julie 80 Saint-Jean O FOUL

Epreuve 128 Femme Lancer du javelot 400 gr Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Belanger, Catherine 91 Corsaire Cha 29.04m
2 Aubin, Virginie 90 Jeunesse Ath 22.23m
3 Longpre, Laurence 91 Dynamique de 21.69m
4 Bolduc, Aurelie 92 Montreal Int 21.40m
5 Dumontet, Cindy 90 Coriaces 21.23m
6 Fontaine, Myriam 91 Dynamique de 16.92m
7 Labrecque, Genevieve 93 Mistral 15.05m
8 Vaillancourt, Tanya 91 Coubertin 14.42m
9 Michaud, Alexandra 90 Coubertin 12.50m

Epreuve 129 Femme Lancer du javelot 500gr Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Rousseau, Lydia 88 Oxygene Amia 26.53m
2 Perras, Edith 89 Saint-Lauren 13.17m
-- Martel, Veronique 88 Jeunesse Ath FOUL

Epreuve 130 Femme Lancer du javelot 600 gr Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Boivin, Emmanuelle 86 Saint-Jean O 31.59m
2 Daigle, Natasha 86 Oxygene Amia 29.43m
3 Ares, Patricia 87 Jeunesse Ath 28.58m
4 Lim, Mona 86 Saint-Lauren 27.54m
5 Gendron-Daignea, Pascale 86 Sherbrooke 23.49m

Epreuve 131 Femme Lancer du javelot 600 gr Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Caban, Julie-Christ 85 Saint-Lauren 33.38m
2 Gratton, Emmanuelle 85 Express 24.89m

Epreuve 132 Femme Lancer du javelot 600 gr Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Bilodeau, Dominique 79 Sherbrooke 50.28m
2 Larose, Caroline 78 petite natio 47.85m
3 Dupont, Joannie 83 Energie 46.58m
4 Burnell, Elissa 76 Usa 43.86m
5 Guy, Melanie 78 Coriaces 39.87m
6 Romano-Hurteau, Marlene 82 Montreal Oly 27.25m

Epreuve 135 Femme lancer du marteau 3 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Boisselle, Marie-Eve 86 Saint-Jean O 47.12m

Epreuve 136 Femme lancer du marteau 4 Kg Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Boisselle, Marie-Eve 86 Saint-Jean O 47.12m

Epreuve 137 Femme lancer du marteau 4 Kg Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Thenor, Nathalie 81 Saint-Jean O 54.21m
2 Guy, Melanie 78 Coriaces 46.52m
3 Duliepre, Gaelle 83 Corsaire Cha 39.27m

Epreuve 142 Femme Heptathlon Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Brosseau, Mylene 86 Jeunesse Ath 4175
2 Massicotte, Jessica 86 Sherbrooke 4031
3 Baragengana, Annick 86 Sherbrooke 3860

Epreuve 144 Femme Heptathlon Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Fortin, Veronique 78 Sherbrooke 4737
2 Foley, Veronique 82 Sherbrooke 3911

Epreuve 151 Homme 80 Metre Course Benjamin
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Lefebvre, Gabriel 90 Espoir Exter 11.13Q 0.4 2
2 Blanchard, Kelly 90 Coriaces 12.10Q 0.4 1
3 Angers, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Exter 11.67Q 0.4 2
4 Martel, Nicolas 91 Jeunesse Ath 12.19Q 0.4 1
5 Landry, Yanik 90 Corsaire Cha 11.81Q 0.4 2
6 Massicotte, Kevin 90 Sherbrooke 12.44Q 0.4 1
7 Renaud, Olivier 92 Jeunesse Ath 12.40q 0.4 2
8 Viger, Francis 91 Dynamique de 12.50q 0.4 1
9 Lariche, David 90 Sherbrooke 12.58 0.4 2
10 Raymond, Benjamin 92 Dynamique de 12.76 0.4 1

Epreuve 151 Homme 80 Metre Course Benjamin
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Lefebvre, Gabriel 90 Espoir Exter 11.38 -1.7
2 Landry, Yanik 90 Corsaire Cha 12.07 -1.7
3 Angers, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Exter 12.10 -1.7
4 Blanchard, Kelly 90 Coriaces 12.45 -1.7
5 Viger, Francis 91 Dynamique de 12.96 -1.7
6 Massicotte, Kevin 90 Sherbrooke 13.06 -1.7

Epreuve 152 Homme 100 Metre Course Cadet
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Charest, Jonathan 88 Energie 11.50Q 0.5 2
2 Sigouin, Joel 88 Saint-Jean O 12.04Q 0.6 1
3 Richard, Bianco 88 Vainqueurs 11.72Q 0.5 2
4 Paquet, Olivier 89 Energie 12.25Q 0.6 1
5 Forget, Sebastien 88 Saint-Jean O 12.81Q 0.5 2
6 Michaud, Pier-Luc 88 Cirrus 13.99Q 0.6 1
7 Bergeron, Marc-Antoine 89 Dynamique de 14.87q 0.6 1
8 Scott, Etienne 89 Corsaire Cha 14.98q 0.5 2
9 Bordages, Jeremy 89 Dynamique de 15.54 0.6 1
10 Amyot, Nathanel 89 Pantheres Po 15.90 0.5 2

Epreuve 152 Homme 100 Metre Course Cadet
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Charest, Jonathan 88 Energie 11.67 NWI
2 Richard, Bianco 88 Vainqueurs 11.87 NWI
3 Sigouin, Joel 88 Saint-Jean O 12.14 NWI
4 Forget, Sebastien 88 Saint-Jean O 13.23 NWI

Epreuve 153 Homme 100 Metre Course Juvenile
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Gelinas, Alexandre 87 Energie 11.47q 0.1 2
2 Davis-Wilson, Jemaine 86 Vainqueurs 11.86q +0.0 1
3 Fournier, Martin 87 Dynamique de 12.15q +0.0 1
4 Bourgeois, Martin 86 Sherbrooke 12.16q 0.1 2
5 Lepage, Pier-Alexand 87 Saint-Jean O 12.24q 0.1 2
6 Aubry, Alexandre 86 Dynamique de 12.37q +0.0 1
7 Charlebois, Jonathan 86 Dynamique de 12.38q +0.0 1
8 Bonnoyer, Mathieu 87 Corsaire Cha 12.72q 0.1 2

Epreuve 153 Homme 100 Metre Course Juvenile
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Davis-Wilson, Jemaine 86 Vainqueurs 12.05 -2.2
2 Bourgeois, Martin 86 Sherbrooke 12.22 -2.2
3 Lepage, Pier-Alexand 87 Saint-Jean O 12.34 -2.2
4 Fournier, Martin 87 Dynamique de 12.44 -2.2
5 Aubry, Alexandre 86 Dynamique de 12.48 -2.2
6 Charlebois, Jonathan 86 Dynamique de 12.52 -2.2
7 Bonnoyer, Mathieu 87 Corsaire Cha 13.01 -2.2

Epreuve 154 Homme 100 Metre Course Junior
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Palmer, Hank 85 Saint-Lauren 10.54Q 0.4 2
2 Horacius, Pierre-Hans 86 Racing de Mo 10.98Q +0.0 1
3 Faille, David 84 McGill Olymp 11.17Q +0.0 3
4 Pedneault, David 86 Racing de Mo 10.72Q 0.4 2
5 Dion, Pierre-Olivi 85 Coriaces 11.33Q +0.0 3
6 Poulin-Lamarre, Mathieu 85 Sherbrooke 11.76Q +0.0 1
7 Fontaine, David 84 Dynamique de 11.59q +0.0 3
8 Rehel, Brendan 84 Pantheres Po 11.67q +0.0 3
9 Plouffe, Samuel 85 Sherbrooke 11.92 +0.0 1
10 Kerby, Emile 84 Saint-Lauren 12.23 0.4 2
11 Fortier, Danny 84 Saint-Jean O 12.46 +0.0 1
12 Dubois, Charles 85 Corsaire Cha 12.49 +0.0 1
13 dagenais, Maxime 84 Saint-Lauren 13.01 +0.0 3

Epreuve 154 Homme 100 Metre Course Junior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Horacius, Pierre-Hans 86 Racing de Mo 10.89 -1.6
2 Pedneault, David 86 Racing de Mo 10.97 -1.6
3 Faille, David 84 McGill Olymp 11.35 -1.6
4 Fontaine, David 84 Dynamique de 11.82 -1.6
5 Dion, Pierre-Olivi 85 Coriaces 11.85 -1.6
6 Poulin-Lamarre, Mathieu 85 Sherbrooke 11.93 -1.6

Epreuve 155 Homme 100 Metre Course Senior
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Gelin, Josias 78 Racing de Mo 10.4hQ -0.8 2
2 Charbonneau, Robert 80 Saint-Lauren 10.94Q -0.6 4
3 Lissade, Andrew 76 Sherbrooke 11.04Q -0.6 1
4 Montreuil-JeanP, David 82 Oxygene Amia 11.27Q -0.3 3
5 Brooks, Russell 76 Racing de Mo 10.95q -0.6 4
6 Khani-Ezra, Remy 77 Sherbrooke 10.99q -0.8 2
7 Grenier, Martin 79 Racing de Mo 11.08q -0.6 1
8 Fils-Aime, Junior 83 Saint-Lauren 11.09q -0.6 4
9 Montreuil JeanP, Emmanue 82 Oxygene Amia 11.22q -0.6 1
10 Tavitian, Zaven 66 Racing de Mo 11.35q -0.8 2
10 Caron, Pascal 72 Montreal Int 11.35q -0.8 2
12 Kangni, Jerry 68 Racing de Mo 11.47q -0.8 2
13 Keita, Mohamed 81 Rouge et Or 11.49q -0.6 4
14 Rodas-Figueroa, Jose-Alb 81 Saint-Lauren 11.59q -0.6 1
15 Chamberland, Eric 73 Sherbrooke 11.66q -0.6 1
16 Dore, Alexandre 77 Corsaire Cha 11.67q -0.3 3
17 Chaudry, Henry 80 Corsaire Cha 11.75 -0.6 4
18 Larochelle, Sebastien 73 Saint-Jean O 11.81 -0.8 2
19 Archambault, Erik 83 Corsaire Cha 11.82 -0.6 4
20 Messier, Frederick 79 Montreal Oly 11.83 -0.3 3
21 Brunet, Pierre-Olivi 81 Universite M 11.96 -0.6 4
22 Roy, Nicola 81 Sherbrooke 12.09 -0.3 3
23 Balan, Edouard Oxygene Amia 12.11 -0.6 1
24 Tremblay, Francois 82 Dynamique de 12.20 -0.8 2
25 Fournier, Luc 78 Dynamique de 12.92 -0.6 4
26 Junis, Char NONE 13.00 -0.6 1

Epreuve 155 Homme 100 Metre Course Senior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Semis vent
=====================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Gelin, Josias 78 Racing de Mo 10.93Q -1.7
2 Khani-Ezra, Remy 77 Sherbrooke 11.09Q -1.7
3 Fils-Aime, Junior 83 Saint-Lauren 11.44Q -1.7
4 Kangni, Jerry 68 Racing de Mo 11.48q -1.7
5 Chamberland, Eric 73 Sherbrooke 11.68q -1.7
6 Dore, Alexandre 77 Corsaire Cha 11.79q -1.7
-- Brooks, Russell 76 Racing de Mo DNF -1.7

Epreuve 158 Homme 150 Metre Course Benjamin
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent
=====================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Lefebvre, Gabriel 90 Espoir Exter 21.39q 2.0
2 Angers, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Exter 21.96q 2.0
3 Renaud, Jean-Christo 90 Jeunesse Ath 22.38q 2.0
4 Lariche, David 90 Sherbrooke 23.55q 2.0
5 Massicotte, Kevin 90 Sherbrooke 23.85q 2.0
6 Cantin, Alexandre 91 Jeunesse Ath 24.99q 2.0

Epreuve 158 Homme 150 Metre Course Benjamin
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Lefebvre, Gabriel 90 Espoir Exter 20.88 -0.9
2 Angers, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Exter 21.93 -0.9
3 Renaud, Jean-Christo 90 Jeunesse Ath 22.21 -0.9
4 Massicotte, Kevin 90 Sherbrooke 22.87 -0.9
5 Lariche, David 90 Sherbrooke 23.81 -0.9
6 Cantin, Alexandre 91 Jeunesse Ath 24.23 -0.9

Epreuve 159 Homme 200 Metre Course Cadet
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
-- Angers, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Exter SCR
1 Charest, Jonathan 88 Energie 23.53Q -1.9 2
2 Sigouin, Joel 88 Saint-Jean O 24.67Q -0.9 3
3 Welt, Dominique 88 Vainqueurs 24.94Q -2.0 1
4 Richard, Bianco 88 Vainqueurs 24.55Q -1.9 2
5 Jones, Blake 89 McGill Olymp 24.74Q -0.9 3
6 Vinet-Gasse, Olivier 89 Espoir Exter 28.02Q -2.0 1
7 Paquet, Olivier 89 Energie 25.10q -1.9 2
8 Couture, Alexandre 89 Dynamique de 25.90q -0.9 3
9 Montigny, Laurent 88 Espoir Exter 26.41 -1.9 2
10 Belanger, Samuel 88 Espoir Exter 26.82 -0.9 3
11 Charlebois, Sebastien 88 Dynamique de 27.94 -1.9 2
12 Michaud, Pier-Luc 88 Cirrus 28.63 -1.9 2
13 Bergeron, Marc-Antoine 89 Dynamique de 29.92 -2.0 1
14 Scott, Etienne 89 Corsaire Cha 30.63 -0.9 3
-- Gohier, Felix 89 Espoir Exter DQ -2.0 1

Epreuve 159 Homme 200 Metre Course Cadet
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Charest, Jonathan 88 Energie 23.37 -2.4
2 Richard, Bianco 88 Vainqueurs 24.10 -2.4
3 Sigouin, Joel 88 Saint-Jean O 24.60 -2.4
4 Jones, Blake 89 McGill Olymp 24.61 -2.4
5 Paquet, Olivier 89 Energie 24.95 -2.4
6 Couture, Alexandre 89 Dynamique de 26.05 -2.4

Epreuve 160 Homme 200 Metre Course Juvenile
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Davis-Wilson, Jemaine 86 Vainqueurs 24.30 -1.7
2 Fournier, Martin 87 Dynamique de 24.31 -1.7
3 Gagnon, Pierre-Luc 86 Oxygene Amia 25.22 -1.7
4 Charlebois, Jonathan 86 Dynamique de 25.36 -1.7
5 Bonnoyer, Mathieu 87 Corsaire Cha 25.88 -1.7

Epreuve 161 Homme 200 Metre Course Junior
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Pedneault, David 86 Racing de Mo 22.06Q -2.9 3
2 Faille, David 84 McGill Olymp 22.66Q -2.4 1
3 Scott, Guillaume 84 Corsaire Cha 25.13Q -3.5 2
4 Horacius, Pierre-Hans 86 Racing de Mo 22.93Q -2.9 3
5 Bedard, Jonathan 84 Vainqueurs 23.31Q -2.4 1
6 Collin, Louis-Michel 85 Lavironde 25.27Q -3.5 2
7 Dugal, Julien 84 Energie 23.05q -2.9 3
8 Alexis, Jonathan 85 Racing de Mo 23.78q -2.4 1
9 Poulin-Lamarre, Mathieu 85 Sherbrooke 24.02 -2.4 1
10 Lemay-Lelievre, Guillaum 85 Express 24.80 -2.9 3
11 Dubois, Charles 85 Corsaire Cha 25.97 -2.9 3
12 Fortier, Danny 84 Saint-Jean O 25.98 -2.9 3
13 Roy, Sebastien 85 Rouge et Or 26.23 -3.5 2

Epreuve 161 Homme 200 Metre Course Junior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Pedneault, David 86 Racing de Mo 22.52 -1.6
2 Dugal, Julien 84 Energie 22.75 -1.6
3 Faille, David 84 McGill Olymp 22.89 -1.6
4 Bedard, Jonathan 84 Vainqueurs 23.58 -1.6
5 Alexis, Jonathan 85 Racing de Mo 24.12 -1.6
6 Collin, Louis-Michel 85 Lavironde 24.93 -1.6
7 Scott, Guillaume 84 Corsaire Cha 25.06 -1.6

Epreuve 162 Homme 200 Metre Course Senior
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent H#
========================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Gelin, Josias 78 Racing de Mo 22.51Q -2.2 2
2 Montreuil JeanP, Emmanue 82 Oxygene Amia 22.70Q -3.5 1
3 Lissade, Andrew 76 Sherbrooke 22.89Q -4.5 3
4 Grenier, Martin 79 Racing de Mo 22.56Q -2.2 2
5 Montreuil-JeanP, David 82 Oxygene Amia 22.74Q -3.5 1
6 Morin, Steve 81 Saint-Jean O 23.33Q -4.5 3
7 Chamberland, Eric 73 Sherbrooke 23.26q -3.5 1
8 Rehel, Wesley 82 Pantheres Po 23.47q -4.5 3
9 Ahanda, Noah Patrick 76 Rouge et Or 24.09 -2.2 2
10 Messier, Frederick 79 Montreal Oly 24.11 -2.2 2
11 St-Amant, Frederic 81 Independant 24.34 -2.2 2
12 Brunet, Pierre-Olivi 81 Universite M 24.46 -4.5 3
13 Chamard, Pierre-Etien 83 Rouge et Or 24.72 -4.5 3
14 Vidal, Louis-Philip 83 Corsaire Cha 25.56 -4.5 3
-- Brooks, Russell 76 Racing de Mo DQ -3.5 1

Epreuve 162 Homme 200 Metre Course Senior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Lissade, Andrew 76 Sherbrooke 22.35 -2.2
2 Montreuil-JeanP, David 82 Oxygene Amia 23.06 -2.2
3 Chamberland, Eric 73 Sherbrooke 23.40 -2.2

Epreuve 164 Homme 400 Metre Course Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Lagace, Pierre-Alexandre NONE 54.43
2 Boisvert-Lacroi, Alex 87 Sherbrooke 55.32
3 Sosa-Rey, Facundo 87 Montreal Oly 55.92
4 Gagnon, Pierre-Luc 86 Oxygene Amia 56.12
5 Charlebois, Jonathan 86 Dynamique de 56.35

Epreuve 165 Homme 400 Metre Course Junior
===================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale H#
===================================================================
1 Dugal, Julien 84 Energie 49.35 2
2 Labelle, Shane 85 McGill Olymp 50.01 2
3 Wickens, Christopher 85 Pantheres Po 50.74 2
4 Bedard, Jonathan 84 Vainqueurs 51.22 2
5 Alexis, Jonathan 85 Racing de Mo 53.32 2
6 Hawey, Maxime 84 Rouge et Or 54.35 1
7 Marcel, Daniel 84 Saint-Lauren 54.36 1
8 Fontaine, David 84 Dynamique de 54.60 2
9 Scott, Guillaume 84 Corsaire Cha 54.99 2
10 Kerby, Emile 84 Saint-Lauren 55.79 1
11 Collin, Louis-Michel 85 Lavironde 57.02 1

Epreuve 166 Homme 400 Metre Course Senior
===================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale H#
===================================================================
1 Romeo, Nigel 68 Racing de Mo 48.55 2
2 Gill, David 78 Rouge et Or 48.88 2
3 Dangbo, Pascal 72 Racing de Mo 49.00 2
4 Morin, Steve 81 Saint-Jean O 49.41 2
5 Rehel, Wesley 82 Pantheres Po 49.93 2
6 Perron, Marc-Andre 81 Sherbrooke 49.99 2
7 Carle, John 83 Montreal Oly 50.26 2
8 Currie, Adam 84 Montreal Oly 50.56 1
9 Lord, Andre 80 Montreal Oly 52.87 1
10 Chamard, Pierre-Etien 83 Rouge et Or 53.10 1
11 Janvier, Eric 77 Montreal Oly 56.06 1

Epreuve 168 Homme 800 Metre Demi Fond Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Boulahfa, Nacime 91 McGill Olymp 2:38.71
2 Pearsall, Benjamin 91 McGill Olymp 2:45.73

Epreuve 169 Homme 800 Metre Demi Fond Cadet
===================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale H#
===================================================================
1 Ricard, Alexandre 88 McGill Olymp 2:11.55 3
2 Landry, Kevin 88 Saint-Jean O 2:13.98 3
3 Montigny, Laurent 88 Espoir Exter 2:19.83 3
4 Rioux-Ouimet, Hubert 88 Corsaire Cha 2:24.96 1
5 Belanger, Samuel 88 Espoir Exter 2:26.73 2
6 Masse, Mathieu 88 Corsaire Cha 2:27.30 1
7 Kennedy-Zimmerer, James 88 McGill Olymp 2:29.44 3
8 Charlebois, Sebastien 88 Dynamique de 2:35.25 2
9 Thomas, Samuel 89 Cirrus 2:43.50 1
10 Leclerc, Francois 88 Coriaces 3:10.76 1
11 Fortin, Mathieu 89 Corsaire Cha 3:35.83 2
12 Monette, Sebastien 88 Vaudreuil-Do 3:41.38 2
13 Plourde, Alexandre 88 Energie 4:24.38 2
14 Vinet-Gasse, Olivier 89 Espoir Exter 4:33.45 2

Epreuve 170 Homme 800 Metre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Campeau, Dominic 87 Corsaire Cha 2:15.34
2 Fortin, Matthieu 86 Montreal Oly 2:20.24
3 Gelinas, Francis 86 Dynamique de 2:23.85

Epreuve 171 Homme 800 Metre Demi Fond Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Michaud, Dominic 85 Cirrus 2:12.59
2 Cloutier, Sylvain 85 Mistral 2:15.92
3 ernard, Frederic 84 Mistral 2:17.58
4 Gonneville, maxime 85 Rouge et Or 2:22.93
5 Roy, Marc-Andre 85 Coriaces 2:32.92

Epreuve 172 Homme 800 Metre Demi Fond Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Gill, David 78 Rouge et Or 1:50.43
2 Carle, John 83 Montreal Oly 1:51.33
3 Currie, Adam 84 Montreal Oly 1:53.74
4 Marnissi, Jawad 81 Saint-Lauren 1:55.57
5 Boudreau-Tanghe, Jean-Ph 87 McGill Olymp 1:57.24
6 Charland-Dubois, Nichola 85 Montreal Oly 2:01.61
7 Morency, Jean-Philipp 78 Montreal Oly 2:01.99
8 Ibnouzahir, Abdel 78 Saint-Lauren 2:09.34

Epreuve 175 Homme 1200 Metre Demi Fond Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Jacques, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Exter 3:57.37
2 Brosseau, Michael 90 Jeunesse Ath 3:59.45
3 Raymond, Benjamin 92 Dynamique de 4:03.44
4 Boulahfa, Nacime 91 McGill Olymp 4:14.31
5 Pearsall, Benjamin 91 McGill Olymp 4:14.92
6 Viger, Francis 91 Dynamique de 4:20.40

Epreuve 178 Homme 1500 Metre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Gelinas, Francis 86 Dynamique de 3:05.10
2 Landry, Kevin 88 Saint-Jean O 4:31.55

Epreuve 179 Homme 1500 Metre Demi Fond Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Plaisance, Mathieu 84 Montreal Oly 4:26.24
2 Roy, Marc-Andre 85 Coriaces 4:27.62
3 Gagne, Jean-Francois 85 Oxygene Amia 4:36.78
4 Muttalib, Shahin 84 McGill Olymp 4:37.16

Epreuve 180 Homme 1500 Metre Demi Fond Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Debardi, Stephen 78 Montreal Oly 3:53.20
2 Bennacer, Mustapha 77 McGill Olymp 3:56.79
3 Marnissi, Jawad 81 Saint-Lauren 3:57.34
4 Gingras, Mathieu 82 Coubertin 4:01.11
5 Charland-Dubois, Nichola 85 Montreal Oly 4:02.76
6 Debien, Frederic 85 Montreal Oly 4:04.04
7 Bechard, Sebastien 82 Montreal Oly 4:06.79
8 Poulin-Cadovius, James 85 Montreal Oly 4:08.07
9 D'Amour, Marc-Andre 82 Vaudreuil-Do 4:10.59
10 Lauwaet, Steve 86 Sherbrooke 4:12.73
11 Ibnouzahir, Abdel 78 Saint-Lauren 4:14.84

Epreuve 182 Homme 2000 Metre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Ricard, Alexandre 88 McGill Olymp 6:11.50
2 Langevin, Francis 88 McGill Olymp 6:34.09
3 Kennedy-Zimmerer, James 88 McGill Olymp 6:51.16
4 Talbot, Philippe 88 Coriaces 7:04.52
5 Monette, Sebastien 88 Vaudreuil-Do 7:07.89
6 Laforest, Jean-Marc 88 Coriaces 7:19.22
7 Houle, David 88 petite natio 7:30.99
8 Provost, Cedrik 88 Espoir Exter 7:34.36
9 Thomas, Samuel 89 Cirrus 8:16.03

Epreuve 183 Homme 3000 Metre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Gelinas, Francis 86 Dynamique de 11:20.00

Epreuve 184 Homme 3000 Metre Demi Fond Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 David, Jonathan 84 McGill Olymp 10:00.34

Epreuve 185 Homme 3000 Metre Demi Fond Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Bennacer, Mustapha 77 McGill Olymp 8:12.95
2 Boukhari, Djamel 75 McGill Olymp 8:26.00
3 Brodeur, Stephane 76 Montreal Oly 9:09.74

Epreuve 193 Homme 80 Metre Haies 30 po Benjamin
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent
=====================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Blanchard, Kelly 90 Coriaces 14.74q 0.8
2 Brosseau, Michael 90 Jeunesse Ath 15.80q 0.8
3 Lariche, David 90 Sherbrooke 16.53q 0.8

Epreuve 193 Homme 80 Metre Haies 30 po Benjamin
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Blanchard, Kelly 90 Coriaces 14.9h 1.0
2 Lariche, David 90 Sherbrooke 16.0h 1.0

Epreuve 194 Homme 100 Metre Haies 33 po Cadet
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent
=====================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Fortin, Mathieu 89 Corsaire Cha 17.00q 2.7
2 Ellemo, Eric 89 West Island 18.58q 2.7
3 Gagnon, Gabriel 89 Energie 18.81q 2.7
4 Forget, Sebastien 88 Saint-Jean O 19.73q 2.7

Epreuve 194 Homme 100 Metre Haies 33 po Cadet
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Forget, Sebastien 88 Saint-Jean O 17.29 0.9
2 Ellemo, Eric 89 West Island 18.06 0.9
3 Fortin, Mathieu 89 Corsaire Cha 19.38 0.9

Epreuve 195 Homme 110 Metre Haies 36 po Juvenile
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent
=====================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Gagnon, Pierre-Luc 86 Oxygene Amia 17.38q 2.7
2 Fournier, Martin 87 Dynamique de 17.46q 2.7
3 Aubry, Alexandre 86 Dynamique de 19.21q 2.7
-- Sosa-Rey, Facundo 87 Montreal Oly DNF 2.7

Epreuve 195 Homme 110 Metre Haies 36 po Juvenile
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
Finale
1 Fournier, Martin 87 Dynamique de 17.56 0.8
2 Aubry, Alexandre 86 Dynamique de 17.60 0.8
3 Gagnon, Pierre-Luc 86 Oxygene Amia 18.34 0.8

Epreuve 196 Homme 110 Metre Haies 39 po Junior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Prelims vent
=====================================================================
Preliminaires
1 Lucas, Jonathan 85 Espoir Exter 17.98q -1.8
2 Lareau, Guillaume 85 Espoir Exter 18.79q -1.8

Epreuve 198 Homme 250 Metre Haies 33 po Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Couture, Alexandre 89 Dynamique de 37.61
2 Plourde, Alexandre 88 Energie 38.42
3 Rioux-Ouimet, Hubert 88 Corsaire Cha 41.17
-- Ellemo, Eric 89 West Island DNF

Epreuve 199 Homme 300 Metre Haies 33 po Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Lepage, Pier-Alexand 87 Saint-Jean O 43.79
2 Sosa-Rey, Facundo 87 Montreal Oly 44.69
3 Aubry, Alexandre 86 Dynamique de 44.95
4 Gagnon, Pierre-Luc 86 Oxygene Amia 45.69

Epreuve 200 Homme 400 Metre Haies 36 po Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Lareau, Guillaume 85 Espoir Exter 1:05.09
2 Lucas, Jonathan 85 Espoir Exter 1:07.75
-- Labelle, Shane 85 McGill Olymp DNF

Epreuve 201 Homme 400 Metre Haies 36 po Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Perron, Marc-Andre 81 Sherbrooke 54.73
2 Janvier, Eric 77 Montreal Oly 1:02.16

Epreuve 205 Homme 2000 Metre Steeplechase Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Fortin, Matthieu 86 Montreal Oly 5:22.53

Epreuve 210 Homme 3000 Metre Steeplechase Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Debien, Frederic 85 Montreal Oly 9:44.05
2 Plaisance, Mathieu 84 Montreal Oly 10:52.04

Epreuve 211 Homme 3000 Metre Steeplechase Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Blouin, Daniel 78 Coubertin 9:09.72
2 Gingras, Mathieu 82 Coubertin 9:14.35
3 Marceau, Francois 70 Montreal Oly 9:17.37
4 Vachon, Guillem 77 Rouge et Or 10:13.70
5 Lauwaet, Steve 86 Sherbrooke 10:19.20
6 Bouchard, Sebastien 83 Saguenay Lac 11:01.13

Epreuve 221 Homme 10000 Metre Marche Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Cote, Donald 82 Montreal Oly 52:11.7h
-- Mallet, Michel-Jasen 86 McGill Olymp DNF

Epreuve 239 Homme Hauteur Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Lariche, David 90 Sherbrooke 1.25m
2 Angers, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Exter 1.20m
2 Renaud, Olivier 92 Jeunesse Ath 1.20m
4 Renaud, Jean-Christo 90 Jeunesse Ath 1.15m
5 Cantin, Alexandre 91 Jeunesse Ath 1.10m

Epreuve 240 Homme Hauteur Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Talbot, Philippe 88 Coriaces 1.30m
1 Richard, Marc-Andre 90 Sherbrooke 1.30m
3 Provost, Cedrik 88 Espoir Exter 1.25m
4 Gohier, Felix 89 Espoir Exter 1.10m

Epreuve 241 Homme Hauteur Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Gelinas, Alexandre 87 Energie 1.60m
2 Kanadasamy, Pirashanih 87 Saint-Lauren 1.55m

Epreuve 242 Homme Hauteur Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Valliere, Patrick 85 Saint-Lauren 1.80m
2 Lareau, Guillaume 85 Espoir Exter 1.65m

Epreuve 245 Homme Perche Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Blais, Simon 88 Sherbrooke 3.35m
2 Normandin, David 88 Saint-Jean O 2.90m

Epreuve 246 Homme Perche Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Normandin, Gaetan 86 Saint-Jean O 3.35m
2 Beaumont-Courte, Maxime 87 Montreal Int 3.20m

Epreuve 247 Homme Perche Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Foley, David 84 Sherbrooke 4.80m
2 Foley, Eric 84 Sherbrooke 4.20m
3 Hawey, Maxime 84 Rouge et Or 3.60m

Epreuve 248 Homme Perche Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Gauthier, Rene 81 Sherbrooke 4.20m
-- Courteau, Ambroise 58 Montreal Int NH

Epreuve 251 Homme Saut en longueur zone Benjamin
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Jacques, Jean-Philipp 90 Espoir Exter 4.30m NWI
2 Brosseau, Michael 90 Jeunesse Ath 4.20m NWI
3 Renaud, Jean-Christo 90 Jeunesse Ath 3.94m NWI
4 Lariche, David 90 Sherbrooke 3.58m NWI
5 Landry, Yanik 90 Corsaire Cha 3.56m NWI
6 Okambawa, Ayeda 90 Energie 3.54m NWI
6 Blanchard, Kelly 90 Coriaces 3.54m NWI
8 Martel, Nicolas 91 Jeunesse Ath 3.50m NWI
9 Renaud, Olivier 92 Jeunesse Ath 3.43m NWI
10 Prince, Olivier 93 Corsaire Cha 2.76m NWI

Epreuve 252 Homme Saut en longueur Cadet
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Paquet, Olivier 89 Energie 5.30m -1.8
2 Belanger, Samuel 88 Espoir Exter 4.59m -1.5
3 Houle, David 88 petite natio 4.22m -1.3
4 Gohier, Felix 89 Espoir Exter 3.34m -1.2

Epreuve 253 Homme Saut en longueur Juvenile
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Pierre, Jhonny 87 Vainqueurs 6.35m 0.4
2 Bergeron, Jean 87 Jeunesse Ath 5.46m 0.1
3 Kanadasamy, Pirashanih 87 Saint-Lauren 5.30m 0.8
4 Bonnoyer, Mathieu 87 Corsaire Cha 5.16m 0.2
5 Gelinas, Francis 86 Dynamique de 4.73m 0.7

Epreuve 254 Homme Saut en longueur Junior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Lemay-Lelievre, Guillaum 85 Express 5.76m 1.1
2 Marcel, Daniel 84 Saint-Lauren 5.63m -0.3
3 Dubois, Charles 85 Corsaire Cha 5.26m 1.4

Epreuve 255 Homme Saut en longueur Senior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Ahanda, Noah Patrick 76 Rouge et Or 7.08m 2.4
2 Balan, Edouard Oxygene Amia 6.59m 1.7
3 Rodas-Figueroa, Jose-Alb 81 Saint-Lauren 6.43m 1.0

Epreuve 257 Homme Triple saut Juvenile
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
1 Capaldo, Carmine 88 McGill Olymp 11.65m 1.7
2 Kanadasamy, Pirashanih 87 Saint-Lauren 10.89m NWI

Epreuve 259 Homme Triple saut Senior
=====================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent
=====================================================================
-- Richard, Stephane 82 Vainqueurs DNF NWI

Epreuve 262 Homme Lancer du poids 3 Kg Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Lefebvre, Gabriel 90 Espoir Exter 10.93m
2 Prince, Olivier 93 Corsaire Cha 5.33m

Epreuve 263 Homme Lancer du poids 4 Kg Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Gelinas, David 88 Energie 14.15m
2 Caron, Richard 89 Espoir Exter 10.59m
3 Laroche, Mathieu 88 Sherbrooke 10.16m
4 Charlebois, Sebastien 88 Dynamique de 8.55m
5 Bordages, Jeremy 89 Dynamique de 5.83m
6 Bergeron, Marc-Antoine 89 Dynamique de 5.36m

Epreuve 264 Homme Lancer du poids 5 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Gelinas, David 88 Energie 12.80m

Epreuve 268 Homme Lancer du disque 1 Kg Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Lariche, David 90 Sherbrooke 17.79m

Epreuve 269 Homme Lancer du disque 1 Kg Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Laroche, Mathieu 88 Sherbrooke 29.19m
2 Masse, Mathieu 88 Corsaire Cha 26.59m
3 Scott, Etienne 89 Corsaire Cha 18.18m

Epreuve 270 Homme Lancer du disque 1.5 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Gelinas, David 88 Energie 24.99m

Epreuve 271 Homme Lancer du disque 1.75 Kg Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Larose, Daniel 85 Oxygene Amia 31.40m

Epreuve 272 Homme Lancer du disque 2 Kg Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Gagne, France 62 Rouge et Or 33.77m

Epreuve 274 Homme Lancer du javelot 500 gr Benjamin
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Brosseau, Michael 90 Jeunesse Ath 24.60m
2 Renaud, Jean-Christo 90 Jeunesse Ath 24.40m
3 Cantin, Alexandre 91 Jeunesse Ath 19.82m
4 Landry, Yanik 90 Corsaire Cha 18.74m
5 Prince, Olivier 93 Corsaire Cha 12.71m

Epreuve 275 Homme Lancer du javelot 600 gr Cadet
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Gelinas, David 88 Energie 40.57m
2 Masse, Mathieu 88 Corsaire Cha 37.96m
3 Capaldo, Carmine 88 McGill Olymp 35.83m
4 Rioux-Ouimet, Hubert 88 Corsaire Cha 35.70m
5 Caron, Richard 89 Espoir Exter 32.78m

Epreuve 276 Homme Lancer du javelot 700 gr Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Landry, Christopher 86 Saint-Jean O 47.27m
2 Normandin, Gaetan 86 Saint-Jean O 46.03m
3 Normandin, David 88 Saint-Jean O 41.38m
4 Campeau, Dominic 87 Corsaire Cha 37.34m
5 Bergeron, Jean 87 Jeunesse Ath 30.21m
6 Renaud, Pierre-Louis 87 Jeunesse Ath 28.33m

Epreuve 277 Homme Lancer du javelot 800 gr Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Morneau, Dave 84 Vaillants 54.30m

Epreuve 278 Homme Lancer du javelot 800 gr Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Black, Bryan 76 Usa 65.65m

Epreuve 281 Homme lancer du marteau 5 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Dendane, Al'Arbi 86 Corsaire Cha 61.12m

Epreuve 282 Homme lancer du marteau 6 Kg Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Caron, Maxime 85 Corsaire Cha 51.86m
2 Lemay, Michel 84 Energie 34.95m

Epreuve 283 Homme lancer du marteau 7.257 Kg Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Zaitchouk, Boris 46 NONE 62.37m
2 Baines, Jason 78 Corsaire Cha 49.44m
3 Muller, Emil 35 Corsaire Cha 46.74m

Epreuve 287 Homme Decathlon Juvenile
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Beland, Laurent-Karim 86 Lachine 3064
2 Feltham-Lauzon, Daniel 89 Lachine 2229

Epreuve 288 Homme Decathlon Junior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 El Fouladi, Yassine 84 Saint-Lauren 5441
2 Laplante, Louis-Philip 85 Saint-Lauren 5151

Epreuve 289 Homme Decathlon Senior
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Carey, Philippe 79 Saint-Lauren 6180
2 Lynden, Allen 83 Montreal Int 4268
3 Houle, Mathieu 82 Corsaire Cha 2120

Epreuve 294 Femme 100 Metre Course Fauteuil
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent H#
========================================================================
1 Petitclerc, Chantal 69 Fauteuil Rou 17.37 NWI 1
2 Roy, Diane 71 Fauteuil Rou 18.46 NWI 1
3 Matassa, Jessica Windsor Bulldogs 18.81 NWI 1
4 Hautin, Melanie Burlington Disab 20.02 NWI 2
5 Clark, Chelsea Cruiser 20.81 NWI 1
6 Massicotte, Sophie 75 Fauteuil Rou 21.14 NWI 1
7 Ouedraogo, Beatrice 72 Fauteuil Rou 21.18 NWI 1
8 Lariviere, Chelsea 83 Ottawa Lions 21.74 NWI 1
9 Burrows, Rachel Burlington Disab 22.69 NWI 2
10 Renneson, Caitlin Ottawa Lions 22.71 NWI 2
11 Bos, Joanna Ottawa Lions 23.29 NWI 1
12 McGavock, Roseanne Cruiser 25.87 NWI 2

Epreuve 295 Femme 200 Metre Course Fauteuil
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent H#
========================================================================
1 Matassa, Jessica Windsor Bulldogs 33.76 -3.4 2
2 Roy, Diane 71 Fauteuil Rou 33.82 -3.4 2
3 Hautin, Melanie Burlington Disab 36.91 -3.4 2
4 Ouedraogo, Beatrice 72 Fauteuil Rou 38.48 -1.4 1
5 Clark, Chelsea Cruiser 38.76 -1.4 1
6 Massicotte, Sophie 75 Fauteuil Rou 40.11 -1.4 1
7 Potvin, Sylvie 72 Fauteuil Rou 40.43 -3.4 2
8 Lariviere, Chelsea 83 Ottawa Lions 41.85 -3.4 2
9 Renneson, Caitlin Ottawa Lions 44.49 -1.4 1
10 Burrows, Rachel Burlington Disab 44.69 -1.4 1
11 Bos, Joanna Ottawa Lions 45.91 -1.4 1
12 McGavock, Roseanne Cruiser 54.16 -1.4 1

Epreuve 296 Femme 400 Metre Course Fauteuil
===================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale H#
===================================================================
1 Petitclerc, Chantal 69 Fauteuil Rou 1:01.02 2
2 Roy, Diane 71 Fauteuil Rou 1:04.40 1
3 Matassa, Jessica Windsor Bulldogs 1:06.73 1
4 Hautin, Melanie Burlington Disab 1:10.62 1
5 Massicotte, Sophie 75 Fauteuil Rou 1:14.03 2
6 Ouedraogo, Beatrice 72 Fauteuil Rou 1:14.84 1
7 Clark, Chelsea Cruiser 1:17.72 1
8 Renneson, Caitlin Ottawa Lions 1:24.02 2
9 Lariviere, Chelsea 83 Ottawa Lions 1:25.07 1
10 Burrows, Rachel Burlington Disab 1:25.81 1
11 Bos, Joanna Ottawa Lions 1:25.86 1
12 McGavock, Roseanne Cruiser 1:44.78 2

Epreuve 297 Femme 800 Metre Demi Fond Fauteuil
===================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale H#
===================================================================
1 Roy, Diane 71 Fauteuil Rou 2:02.21 3
2 Matassa, Jessica Windsor Bulldogs 2:09.10 3
3 Hautin, Melanie Burlington Disab 2:19.15 3
4 Massicotte, Sophie 75 Fauteuil Rou 2:23.00 1
5 Clark, Chelsea Cruiser 2:23.05 1
6 Ouedraogo, Beatrice 72 Fauteuil Rou 2:28.04 1
7 Potvin, Sylvie 72 Fauteuil Rou 2:47.36 1
8 Burrows, Rachel Burlington Disab 2:53.54 1
9 McGavock, Roseanne Cruiser 3:25.73 1

Epreuve 299 Femme 1500 Metre Demi Fond Fauteuil
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Roy, Diane 71 Fauteuil Rou 3:58.26
2 Hautin, Melanie Burlington Disab 4:29.94
3 Clark, Chelsea Cruiser 5:00.42
4 Massicotte, Sophie 75 Fauteuil Rou 5:03.77
5 Ouedraogo, Beatrice 72 Fauteuil Rou 5:35.43
6 Burrows, Rachel Burlington Disab 5:47.80
-- Potvin, Sylvie 72 Fauteuil Rou DNF

Epreuve 301 Femme 5000 Metre Demi Fond Fauteuil
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Roy, Diane 71 Fauteuil Rou 13:08.48
2 Hautin, Melanie Burlington Disab 14:45.95
3 Massicotte, Sophie 75 Fauteuil Rou 16:19.20

Epreuve 302 Homme 100 Metre Course Fauteuil
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent H#
========================================================================
1 Blanchette, Mathieu 76 Fauteuil Rou 16.23 1.2 2
2 Normandin, Daniel 71 Fauteuil Rou 16.25 1.2 2
3 Lakatos, Brent 80 Fauteuil Rou 16.33 1.2 2
4 Gauthier, Eric 71 Fauteuil Rou 16.88 1.2 2
5 Patriquin, Barry NONE 17.45 1.2 2
6 Lachance, Jason 80 Ottawa Lions 17.90 1.2 2
7 Filteau, Michel 66 Fauteuil Rou 18.29 0.3 1
8 Beaudoin, Andre 58 Fauteuil Rou 18.93 0.3 1
9 Bergeron, Dean 69 Fauteuil Rou 19.11 0.3 1
10 Marquis, Carl 70 Fauteuil Rou 19.30 1.2 2
11 Radmore, Joseph Ottawa Lions 19.76 0.3 1
-- Comparoe, Jean-Paul Fauteuil Rou X17.31 1.2 2

Epreuve 303 Homme 200 Metre Course Fauteuil
========================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale vent H#
========================================================================
1 Thom, Curtis Cruiser 29.33 -2.9 2
2 Blanchette, Mathieu 76 Fauteuil Rou 29.46 -2.9 2
3 Comparoe, Jean-Paul Fauteuil Rou 29.61 -2.9 2
4 Lakatos, Brent 80 Fauteuil Rou 29.65 -2.9 2
5 Normandin, Daniel 71 Fauteuil Rou 29.66 -2.9 2
6 Marquis, Carl 70 Fauteuil Rou 30.51 -2.9 2
7 Bouchard, Jacques 60 Fauteuil Rou 31.33 -3.2 3
8 Gauthier, Eric 71 Fauteuil Rou 31.85 -3.2 3
9 Patriquin, Barry NONE 31.90 -3.2 3
10 Ledo, Mark Cruiser 31.98 -1.9 1
11 Cassidy, Josh NONE 32.20 -3.2 3
12 Lachance, Jason 80 Ottawa Lions 32.51 -3.2 3
13 Filteau, Michel 66 Fauteuil Rou 33.14 -1.9 1
14 Beaudoin, Andre 58 Fauteuil Rou 35.06 -1.9 1
15 Bergeron, Dean 69 Fauteuil Rou 36.58 -1.9 1
16 Radmore, Joseph Ottawa Lions 38.21 -1.9 1
17 May, Jeff Windsor Bulldogs 39.32 -1.9 1
18 Mulligan, Reid Ottawa Lions 46.04 -1.9 1

Epreuve 304 Homme 400 Metre Course Fauteuil
===================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale H#
===================================================================
1 Comparoe, Jean-Paul Fauteuil Rou 54.90 3
2 Thom, Curtis Cruiser 56.28 3
3 Lakatos, Brent 80 Fauteuil Rou 57.02 1
4 Normandin, Daniel 71 Fauteuil Rou 57.74 1
5 Marquis, Carl 70 Fauteuil Rou 59.33 2
6 Blanchette, Mathieu 76 Fauteuil Rou 59.54 2
7 Gauthier, Eric 71 Fauteuil Rou 59.98 1
8 Lachance, Jason 80 Ottawa Lions 1:00.19 2
9 Ledo, Mark Cruiser 1:01.25 2
10 Patriquin, Barry NONE 1:02.25 3
11 Filteau, Michel 66 Fauteuil Rou 1:02.81 2
12 Radmore, Joseph Ottawa Lions 1:13.84 2
13 May, Jeff Windsor Bulldogs 1:14.64 2
14 Mulligan, Reid Ottawa Lions 1:30.86 1
-- Beaudoin, Andre 58 Fauteuil Rou NT 3
-- Bergeron, Dean 69 Fauteuil Rou NT 3
-- Bouchard, Jacques 60 Fauteuil Rou NT 2
-- Ouellet, Pierre 77 Fauteuil Rou NT 1

Epreuve 305 Homme 800 Metre Demi Fond Fauteuil
===================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale H#
===================================================================
1 Comparoe, Jean-Paul Fauteuil Rou 1:51.39 2
2 Marquis, Carl 70 Fauteuil Rou 1:51.46 2
3 Thom, Curtis Cruiser 1:51.49 2
3 Blanchette, Mathieu 76 Fauteuil Rou 1:51.49 2
5 Lakatos, Brent 80 Fauteuil Rou 1:51.58 2
6 Cassidy, Josh NONE 1:59.11 1
7 Filteau, Michel 66 Fauteuil Rou 1:59.95 1
8 Ledo, Mark Cruiser 2:02.98 2
9 Bergeron, Dean 69 Fauteuil Rou 2:25.76 1
10 Beaudoin, Andre 58 Fauteuil Rou 2:25.86 1
11 May, Jeff Windsor Bulldogs 2:26.20 1

Epreuve 306 Homme 1500 Metre Demi Fond Fauteuil
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Comparoe, Jean-Paul Fauteuil Rou 3:33.92
2 Lakatos, Brent 80 Fauteuil Rou 3:33.98
3 Blanchette, Mathieu 76 Fauteuil Rou 3:36.66
4 Thom, Curtis Cruiser 3:36.88
5 Cassidy, Josh NONE 4:03.34
6 Ledo, Mark Cruiser 4:13.86
7 Beaudoin, Andre 58 Fauteuil Rou 4:59.57
8 Bergeron, Dean 69 Fauteuil Rou 5:02.65
-- Marquis, Carl 70 Fauteuil Rou DNF

Epreuve 307 Homme 5000 Metre Demi Fond Fauteuil
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Comparoe, Jean-Paul Fauteuil Rou 11:58.25
2 Blanchette, Mathieu 76 Fauteuil Rou 11:58.64
3 Marquis, Carl 70 Fauteuil Rou 12:29.47

Epreuve 308 Homme Lancer du disque Fauteuil
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Martin, Jacques 60 Fauteuil Rou 28.77m

Epreuve 309 Homme Lancer du javelot Fauteuil
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Martin, Jacques 60 Fauteuil Rou 23.45m

Epreuve 310 Homme Lancer du poids Fauteuil
================================================================
Nom Annee Equipe Finale
================================================================
1 Martin, Jacques 60 Fauteuil Rou 8.17m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.