• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NBIAA North and East Regionals

Miramichi, NB
May 31st, 2003

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 247 Comeau, Janelle 11 W-A Losier 13.63 2
2 53 Orchard, Sarah 12 Petitcodiac 13.75 2
3 147 McKinnon, Courtney 12 Trimble 13.77 3
4 248 Breau, Kim 12 W-A Losier 14.31 2
5 75 Traer, Katie 11 J. M. Hill 14.61 2
6 231 Burgess, Mandy 11 JM Armstrong 14.63 2
7 72 Watters, Kirsten 11 J. M. Hill 14.65 1
8 382 Ross, Wendy 12 Sugarloaf Senior 14.79 1
9 316 Colpitts, Jennie 11 Riverview 14.96 2
10 157 Devereux, Lara 11 Trimble 14.99 1
11 234 Petters, Daniela 12 JM Armstrong 15.11 2
12 277 Ford, Jessie 11 Moncton 15.23 1
13 320 Stokes, Ashley 11 Riverview 15.72 3
14 73 MacTavish, Jenn 12 J. M. Hill 16.80 1

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 246 Boudreau, Martine 11 W-A Losier 27.68 4
2 147 McKinnon, Courtney 12 Trimble 28.25 4
3 276 Ryan, Vanessa 12 Moncton 28.75 1
4 42 Doucet, Erica 11 M-Martin 29.18 2
5 68 Creamer, Cassie 12 J. M. Hill 29.29 4
6 53 Orchard, Sarah 12 Petitcodiac 29.83 3
7 157 Devereux, Lara 11 Trimble 30.66 1
8 382 Ross, Wendy 12 Sugarloaf Senior 31.70 1
9 43 Fancy, Christine 11 M-Martin 31.84 4
10 233 Stewart, Ashley 12 JM Armstrong 33.01 3
11 324 Steele, Kristy 11 Riverview 33.42 2
12 230 Steeves, Lacey 12 JM Armstrong 34.24 3
13 127 Landry, Marie 12 Tantramar Region 34.25 1
14 320 Stokes, Ashley 11 Riverview 34.37 2
15 154 Fairchild, Amber 11 Trimble 35.35 3

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 42 Doucet, Erica 11 M-Martin 63.74 2
2 246 Boudreau, Martine 11 W-A Losier 65.57 3
3 68 Creamer, Cassie 12 J. M. Hill 66.16 2
4 156 Fraser, Kelly 11 Trimble 73.87 3
5 324 Steele, Kristy 11 Riverview 77.61 3
6 323 Quirling, Elise 11 Riverview 78.22 1
7 127 Landry, Marie 12 Tantramar Region 78.39 1
8 154 Fairchild, Amber 11 Trimble 1:24.33 1
-- 240 Flann, Myra 11 Sugarloaf Senior DNF 3

Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 54 Stiles, Robyn 12 Petitcodiac 2:56.70 1
2 51 Heffer, Sarah 12 Petitcodiac 3:01.34 1
3 152 LeBlanc, Sara 11 Trimble 3:07.32 2
4 156 Fraser, Kelly 11 Trimble 3:07.43 1
5 383 White, Becky 11 Sugarloaf Senior 3:09.23 2
6 185 McEvoy, Lori 11 Blackville 3:11.04 2

Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 125 Snowdon, Sandra 12 Tantramar Region 5:18.75
2 152 LeBlanc, Sara 11 Trimble 5:36.42
3 274 Donald, Kelly 12 Moncton 5:41.87
4 51 Heffer, Sarah 12 Petitcodiac 5:45.48
5 240 Flann, Myra 11 Sugarloaf Senior 6:07.53
6 54 Stiles, Robyn 12 Petitcodiac 6:22.80
7 383 White, Becky 11 Sugarloaf Senior 6:24.82
8 189 Hennessey, Daniell 12 Blackville 6:46.63
-- 249 McGraw, Fallon 11 W-A Losier DNF

Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 125 Snowdon, Sandra 12 Tantramar Region 11:19.13
2 385 Laltoo, Lindsay 12 MacNaughton 11:27.02
3 152 LeBlanc, Sara 11 Trimble 13:00.00
4 54 Stiles, Robyn 12 Petitcodiac 14:30.00

Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 276 Ryan, Vanessa 12 Moncton 19.26 2
2 321 Thomas, Rebecca 11 Riverview 20.38 3
3 232 Murray, Dawn 11 JM Armstrong 21.02 4
4 69 McCarthy, Colleen 11 J. M. Hill 21.12 4
5 154 Fairchild, Amber 11 Trimble 22.66 3
6 230 Steeves, Lacey 12 JM Armstrong 23.27 2
7 357 Melejorda, Christy 12 Bonar Law 27.74 3
8 360 Mundle, Julie 11 Bonar Law 39.96 4
-- 71 Hoskins, Heather 11 J. M. Hill DQ 1

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 157 Devereux, Lara 11 Trimble 1:22.18 3
2 232 Murray, Dawn 11 JM Armstrong 1:22.68 3
3 229 Best, Kayla 12 JM Armstrong 1:28.45 2
4 148 Doucette, Stephani 11 Trimble 1:29.17 2
5 323 Quirling, Elise 11 Riverview 1:30.87 2
6 233 Stewart, Ashley 12 JM Armstrong 1:32.25 3
7 277 Ford, Jessie 11 Moncton 1:33.88 2
8 72 Watters, Kirsten 11 J. M. Hill 1:33.92 1
9 70 Hamilton, Hillary 11 J. M. Hill 1:37.50 1

Girls 11-12 High Jump Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 65 Theriault, Jillian 11 J. M. Hill 1.45m
1 276 Ryan, Vanessa 12 Moncton 1.45m
1 74 McCormack, Katie 12 J. M. Hill 1.45m
4 321 Thomas, Rebecca 11 Riverview 1.35m
4 318 Byrne, Rielley 11 Riverview 1.35m
4 66 Lynch, Lyndsay 11 J. M. Hill 1.35m

Girls 11-12 Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 321 Thomas, Rebecca 11 Riverview 4.26m
2 186 Hallihan, Brittany 11 Blackville 4.03m
3 232 Murray, Dawn 11 JM Armstrong 3.96m
4 69 McCarthy, Colleen 11 J. M. Hill 3.58m
5 360 Mundle, Julie 11 Bonar Law 3.45m
6 316 Colpitts, Jennie 11 Riverview 3.37m
7 234 Petters, Daniela 12 JM Armstrong 3.26m
8 357 Melejorda, Christy 12 Bonar Law 3.21m
9 71 Hoskins, Heather 11 J. M. Hill 3.17m
10 75 Traer, Katie 11 J. M. Hill 2.98m
11 228 Bannister, Jessica 11 JM Armstrong 2.53m

Girls 11-12 Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 188 McEvoy, Danielle 11 Blackville 7.63m
2 66 Lynch, Lyndsay 11 J. M. Hill 7.57m
3 69 McCarthy, Colleen 11 J. M. Hill 7.44m
4 230 Steeves, Lacey 12 JM Armstrong 7.22m
5 233 Stewart, Ashley 12 JM Armstrong 7.00m
6 357 Melejorda, Christy 12 Bonar Law 6.93m
7 360 Mundle, Julie 11 Bonar Law 6.73m
8 187 Mahoney, Caitlin 11 Blackville 6.67m
-- 75 Traer, Katie 11 J. M. Hill FOUL

Girls 11-12 Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 99 Richard, Christine 11 M-F Richard 10.25m
2 7 Savoie, Mariline 12 M-Esther 9.15m
3 364 Carter, Cynthia 11 Bonar Law 8.86m
4 67 MacDonald, Angela 12 J. M. Hill 8.32m
5 113 Stewart, Ashley 12 North & South Es 8.12m
6 361 Fagan, Melinda 12 Bonar Law 8.06m
7 231 Burgess, Mandy 11 JM Armstrong 7.82m
8 124 Ginsberg, Hannah 12 Tantramar Region 7.75m
9 363 Morton, Stacey 11 Bonar Law 7.62m
10 238 Theriault, Cindy 12 L-Mailloux 7.29m
11 11 Landry, Chantal 12 L-Mailloux 6.90m
12 319 Green, Amanda 11 Riverview 6.53m
13 227 Garland, Candace 12 JM Armstrong 6.42m
14 126 Trueman, Isabel 12 Tantramar Region 5.77m
15 237 MacDonald, Sarah 11 Sugarloaf Senior 5.69m
16 234 Petters, Daniela 12 JM Armstrong 5.57m
17 70 Hamilton, Hillary 11 J. M. Hill 5.28m
18 71 Hoskins, Heather 11 J. M. Hill 4.81m

Girls 11-12 Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 238 Theriault, Cindy 12 L-Mailloux 29.61m
2 7 Savoie, Mariline 12 M-Esther 26.84m
3 67 MacDonald, Angela 12 J. M. Hill 25.85m
4 363 Morton, Stacey 11 Bonar Law 23.86m
5 364 Carter, Cynthia 11 Bonar Law 22.13m
6 72 Watters, Kirsten 11 J. M. Hill 20.52m
7 113 Stewart, Ashley 12 North & South Es 20.39m
8 52 Thorne, Chelsea 12 Petitcodiac 18.96m
9 227 Garland, Candace 12 JM Armstrong 17.82m
10 124 Ginsberg, Hannah 12 Tantramar Region 17.48m
11 229 Best, Kayla 12 JM Armstrong 17.42m
12 70 Hamilton, Hillary 11 J. M. Hill 17.41m
13 322 Mason, Jen 11 Riverview 17.27m
14 126 Trueman, Isabel 12 Tantramar Region 16.31m
14 361 Fagan, Melinda 12 Bonar Law 16.31m
16 237 MacDonald, Sarah 11 Sugarloaf Senior 15.05m

Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 274 Donald, Kelly 12 Moncton 30.05m
2 275 Richard, Rachel 12 Moncton 25.68m
3 11 Landry, Chantal 12 L-Mailloux 21.67m
4 229 Best, Kayla 12 JM Armstrong 21.60m
5 231 Burgess, Mandy 11 JM Armstrong 21.45m
6 67 MacDonald, Angela 12 J. M. Hill 20.90m
7 156 Fraser, Kelly 11 Trimble 18.08m
8 382 Ross, Wendy 12 Sugarloaf Senior 18.00m
9 361 Fagan, Melinda 12 Bonar Law 17.95m
10 227 Garland, Candace 12 JM Armstrong 17.53m
11 68 Creamer, Cassie 12 J. M. Hill 16.40m
12 186 Hallihan, Brittany 11 Blackville 16.28m
13 319 Green, Amanda 11 Riverview 15.20m
14 322 Mason, Jen 11 Riverview 14.70m
15 185 McEvoy, Lori 11 Blackville 14.39m
16 362 Kelly, Robyn 12 Bonar Law 14.14m
17 65 Theriault, Jillian 11 J. M. Hill 13.70m
18 320 Stokes, Ashley 11 Riverview 12.47m
19 126 Trueman, Isabel 12 Tantramar Region 8.44m

Girls 10 & Under 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 13 Hachey, Debbie 10 L-Mailloux 13.77 3
2 10 Chiasson, Jacinthe 10 M-Esther 14.16 1
3 164 Kukkonen, Stephani 10 Trimble 14.24 1
4 295 Hamar, Katie 9 Moncton 14.26 2
5 332 LeBlanc, Chantal 9 Bonar Law 14.38 3
6 14 Chaisson, Marie-Pi 10 L-Mailloux 14.59 1
7 303 Maskery, Alisha 9 Moncton 14.65 2
8 46 Nilsen, Vanessa 9 Petitcodiac 14.70 1
8 134 Hardie, Linden 10 Tantramar Region 14.70 2
10 162 Everett, Kari 9 Trimble 14.74 3
11 302 Cutler, Laura 9 Moncton 14.79 3
12 136 Sloan, Erin 10 Tantramar Region 14.91 2
13 310 Vaillancourt, Carl 9 Riverview 14.92 1
14 76 Watling, Erin 10 J. M. Hill 15.03 2
15 163 Donovan, Courtney 9 Trimble 15.10 2
16 133 Bourgeois, Ingrid 10 Tantramar Region 15.11 2
17 333 Effiong, Emily 9 Bonar Law 15.22 2
18 169 Matchett, Kristie 9 Blackville 15.74 1
19 114 Ward, Lauren 10 North & South Es 15.83 3
20 244 Gould, Samantha 10 Sugarloaf Senior 15.90 1
21 115 Dressler, Kristina 10 North & South Es 15.91 3
22 311 Scribner, Samantha 9 Riverview 15.92 3
23 334 Hudson, Alicia 10 Bonar Law 16.08 3

Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 291 Savage, Emma 10 Moncton 27.42 3
2 45 Corey, Naomi 9 Petitcodiac 28.15 3
3 295 Hamar, Katie 9 Moncton 29.96 4
4 25 Fancy, Elaine 9 M-Martin 30.00 1
5 332 LeBlanc, Chantal 9 Bonar Law 30.48 1
6 136 Sloan, Erin 10 Tantramar Region 30.70 4
7 163 Donovan, Courtney 9 Trimble 31.19 1
8 46 Nilsen, Vanessa 9 Petitcodiac 31.27 4
9 134 Hardie, Linden 10 Tantramar Region 31.44 3
10 333 Effiong, Emily 9 Bonar Law 31.80 2
11 133 Bourgeois, Ingrid 10 Tantramar Region 31.95 2
12 76 Watling, Erin 10 J. M. Hill 32.11 2
13 310 Vaillancourt, Carl 9 Riverview 32.16 3
14 211 Bannister, Melissa 9 JM Armstrong 33.77 4
15 311 Scribner, Samantha 9 Riverview 33.99 3
16 244 Gould, Samantha 10 Sugarloaf Senior 34.67 1
17 212 Hopper, Mandy 9 JM Armstrong 35.25 2
18 336 Roberts, Joanne 10 Bonar Law 39.20 4

Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 291 Savage, Emma 10 Moncton 61.90 3
2 252 Petrie, Renee 10 W-A Losier 66.11 1
3 25 Fancy, Elaine 9 M-Martin 68.29 2
4 77 Robichaud, Denise 10 J. M. Hill 68.37 2
5 253 Ferguson, Joelle D 10 W-A Losier 69.38 2
6 251 Kenny, Nadia 10 W-A Losier 71.04 3
7 133 Bourgeois, Ingrid 10 Tantramar Region 71.83 2
8 165 Blakeney, Tara 10 Trimble 71.86 1
8 309 Kierstead, Logan 10 Riverview 71.86 1
10 135 Rowe, Ashley 10 Tantramar Region 73.59 3
11 310 Vaillancourt, Carl 9 Riverview 74.58 2
12 333 Effiong, Emily 9 Bonar Law 79.70 3
13 211 Bannister, Melissa 9 JM Armstrong 79.98 3
14 298 Landry, Crystal 9 Moncton 1:20.81 2

Girls 10 & Under 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 252 Petrie, Renee 10 W-A Losier 2:40.35 2
2 309 Kierstead, Logan 10 Riverview 2:50.39 1
3 135 Rowe, Ashley 10 Tantramar Region 2:51.57 2
4 165 Blakeney, Tara 10 Trimble 2:53.06 2
5 299 Gosselin, Alex 9 Moncton 2:53.97 2
6 207 Ross, Marilyn 9 JM Armstrong 3:04.09 1
7 172 Furlong, Vanessa 8 Blackville 3:05.27 1
8 160 Atkins, Kristen 9 Trimble 3:09.29 1
-- 306 Caissie, Erica 9 Moncton NT 2
-- 298 Landry, Crystal 9 Moncton NT 1
-- 166 Brushett, Andrea 9 Trimble NT 2
-- 25 Fancy, Elaine 9 M-Martin NT 2
-- 206 Steeves, Maggie 10 JM Armstrong NT 1
-- 205 Howe, Ashley 10 JM Armstrong NT 1
-- 335 Horseman, Veronica 9 Bonar Law DNF 2

Girls 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 138 Kaye, Jenna 10 Tantramar Region 5:30.84
2 24 Melanson, Josie 10 M-Martin 5:39.68
3 313 Phillips, Michelle 10 Riverview 5:40.49
4 165 Blakeney, Tara 10 Trimble 5:52.77
5 135 Rowe, Ashley 10 Tantramar Region 5:54.20
6 299 Gosselin, Alex 9 Moncton 5:59.41
7 44 Stiles, Kyra 9 Petitcodiac 6:04.11
8 137 Trenholm, Becca 10 Tantramar Region 6:10.34
9 207 Ross, Marilyn 9 JM Armstrong 6:20.95
10 172 Furlong, Vanessa 8 Blackville 6:24.15
11 205 Howe, Ashley 10 JM Armstrong 6:31.96
12 204 Ross, Stephanie 10 JM Armstrong 7:03.18

Girls 10 & Under 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 138 Kaye, Jenna 10 Tantramar Region 12:19.13
2 313 Phillips, Michelle 10 Riverview 12:27.48
3 24 Melanson, Josie 10 M-Martin 12:31.33
4 296 Ford, Christina 9 Moncton 12:32.66
5 44 Stiles, Kyra 9 Petitcodiac 14:05.67
6 207 Ross, Marilyn 9 JM Armstrong 14:25.55
7 205 Howe, Ashley 10 JM Armstrong 14:36.00

Girls 10 & Under 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 161 Everett, Erin 10 Trimble 15.86 3
2 303 Maskery, Alisha 9 Moncton 16.17 3
3 332 LeBlanc, Chantal 9 Bonar Law 16.84 2
4 164 Kukkonen, Stephani 10 Trimble 17.54 3
5 312 Fleck-Andrews, Jon 10 Riverview 17.59 2
6 334 Hudson, Alicia 10 Bonar Law 17.66 2
7 79 Gilliss, Ashley 10 J. M. Hill 18.05 1
8 158 MacDonald, Sarah 9 Trimble 19.28 2
9 342 Rhyno-Mair, Ashley 9 Bonar Law 21.42 1

Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 161 Everett, Erin 10 Trimble 1:21.86 1
2 309 Kierstead, Logan 10 Riverview 1:25.92 3
3 302 Cutler, Laura 9 Moncton 1:26.60 1
4 301 Steeves, Christine 9 Moncton 1:28.07 1
5 79 Gilliss, Ashley 10 J. M. Hill 1:30.11 2
6 166 Brushett, Andrea 9 Trimble 1:36.20 2
7 159 Thurber, Jenn 9 Trimble 1:46.54 3
8 336 Roberts, Joanne 10 Bonar Law 1:55.31 2
-- 335 Horseman, Veronica 9 Bonar Law DNF 2
-- 212 Hopper, Mandy 9 JM Armstrong DQ 1

Girls 10 & Under High Jump Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 254 Benoit, Justine 10 W-A Losier 1.45m
1 45 Corey, Naomi 9 Petitcodiac 1.45m
3 204 Ross, Stephanie 10 JM Armstrong 1.40m

Girls 10 & Under Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 13 Hachey, Debbie 10 L-Mailloux 3.97m
2 307 McLaughlin, Kelly 10 Riverview 3.76m
3 137 Trenholm, Becca 10 Tantramar Region 3.75m
4 134 Hardie, Linden 10 Tantramar Region 3.74m
5 204 Ross, Stephanie 10 JM Armstrong 3.65m
6 303 Maskery, Alisha 9 Moncton 3.62m
7 10 Chiasson, Jacinthe 10 M-Esther 3.58m
8 300 Wade, Jennifer 9 Moncton 3.45m
8 337 LeBlanc, Sarah 10 Bonar Law 3.45m
10 114 Ward, Lauren 10 North & South Es 3.33m
11 172 Furlong, Vanessa 8 Blackville 3.26m
12 212 Hopper, Mandy 9 JM Armstrong 3.21m
13 338 Carter, Amanda 9 Bonar Law 3.19m
13 168 Turcotte, Brianna 8 Blackville 3.19m
15 163 Donovan, Courtney 9 Trimble 2.96m
16 159 Thurber, Jenn 9 Trimble 2.85m
17 206 Steeves, Maggie 10 JM Armstrong 2.51m
18 342 Rhyno-Mair, Ashley 9 Bonar Law 2.42m
19 158 MacDonald, Sarah 9 Trimble 2.23m

Girls 10 & Under Triple Jump Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 45 Corey, Naomi 9 Petitcodiac 8.81m
2 307 McLaughlin, Kelly 10 Riverview 8.38m
3 77 Robichaud, Denise 10 J. M. Hill 8.26m
4 300 Wade, Jennifer 9 Moncton 7.49m
4 211 Bannister, Melissa 9 JM Armstrong 7.49m
6 338 Carter, Amanda 9 Bonar Law 6.79m
-- 336 Roberts, Joanne 10 Bonar Law FOUL
-- 208 Taylor, Whitney 10 JM Armstrong FOUL

Girls 10 & Under Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 102 Gallant, Jolaine 9 M-F Richard 8.44m
2 337 LeBlanc, Sarah 10 Bonar Law 8.16m
3 292 Smith, Candace 10 Moncton 7.46m
4 297 Foster, Allison 9 Moncton 7.03m
5 308 Parlee, Shannon 10 Riverview 6.90m
6 209 Ellsworth, Erika 10 JM Armstrong 6.87m
7 164 Kukkonen, Stephani 10 Trimble 6.77m
8 338 Carter, Amanda 9 Bonar Law 6.23m
9 169 Matchett, Kristie 9 Blackville 6.12m
9 78 McCarthy, Krissy 10 J. M. Hill 6.12m
11 245 Smith, Kerry 10 Sugarloaf Senior 5.84m
12 9 Mallet, Vanessa 10 M-Esther 5.60m
13 305 Gunn, Heather 9 Moncton 5.23m
14 343 Smallwood, Katie 9 Bonar Law 4.70m
15 168 Turcotte, Brianna 8 Blackville 4.09m

Girls 10 & Under Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 308 Parlee, Shannon 10 Riverview 24.74m
2 23 Goguen, Michelle 10 M-Martin 24.15m
3 292 Smith, Candace 10 Moncton 22.69m
4 251 Kenny, Nadia 10 W-A Losier 22.53m
5 162 Everett, Kari 9 Trimble 22.42m
6 102 Gallant, Jolaine 9 M-F Richard 21.90m
7 337 LeBlanc, Sarah 10 Bonar Law 21.05m
8 78 McCarthy, Krissy 10 J. M. Hill 18.28m
9 297 Foster, Allison 9 Moncton 18.01m
10 293 Wood, Lauren 10 Moncton 16.95m
11 9 Mallet, Vanessa 10 M-Esther 16.91m
12 209 Ellsworth, Erika 10 JM Armstrong 16.16m
13 245 Smith, Kerry 10 Sugarloaf Senior 15.87m
14 208 Taylor, Whitney 10 JM Armstrong 15.09m
15 343 Smallwood, Katie 9 Bonar Law 14.54m
16 168 Turcotte, Brianna 8 Blackville 11.98m
17 340 Bowman, Kerri 9 Bonar Law 11.71m

Girls 10 & Under Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 12 Theriault, Melanie 10 L-Mailloux 28.02m
2 23 Goguen, Michelle 10 M-Martin 24.54m
3 114 Ward, Lauren 10 North & South Es 23.12m
4 162 Everett, Kari 9 Trimble 22.82m
5 300 Wade, Jennifer 9 Moncton 22.46m
6 160 Atkins, Kristen 9 Trimble 21.67m
7 209 Ellsworth, Erika 10 JM Armstrong 20.82m
8 308 Parlee, Shannon 10 Riverview 19.87m
9 307 McLaughlin, Kelly 10 Riverview 18.85m
10 293 Wood, Lauren 10 Moncton 18.21m
11 166 Brushett, Andrea 9 Trimble 17.87m
12 342 Rhyno-Mair, Ashley 9 Bonar Law 16.62m
13 208 Taylor, Whitney 10 JM Armstrong 16.48m
14 77 Robichaud, Denise 10 J. M. Hill 16.30m
15 334 Hudson, Alicia 10 Bonar Law 15.85m
16 292 Smith, Candace 10 Moncton 15.44m
17 206 Steeves, Maggie 10 JM Armstrong 15.29m
18 78 McCarthy, Krissy 10 J. M. Hill 14.83m
19 138 Kaye, Jenna 10 Tantramar Region 13.58m
20 312 Fleck-Andrews, Jon 10 Riverview 10.45m
21 171 Hallihan, Alyssa 8 Blackville 9.83m

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 330 LeBlanc, Mike 11 Riverview 11.45 2
2 348 Richard, Jesse 11 Bonar Law 11.48 1
3 261 Curwin, Ryan 12 Moncton 11.83 1
4 96 Fontaine, Pierre 11 M-F Richard 11.91 3
5 119 McNally, Hazen 12 Tantramar Region 12.08 4
6 273 Chan, Carson 12 Moncton 12.18 3
7 267 Poirier, Chris 12 Moncton 12.42 4
8 117 Hempel, Karsten 12 Tantramar Region 12.52 1
9 104 Dunnett, David 12 North & South Es 12.63 1
10 106 Matchett, Shane 12 North & South Es 12.66 2
11 139 Richard, Marcel 12 Trimble 12.70 4
12 109 Somers, Chris 12 North & South Es 13.57 2
13 380 Irvine, Dustin 11 Sugarloaf Senior 13.70 3
14 88 Power, Michael 12 J. M. Hill 14.77 3
15 224 Hamish, Tyler 11 JM Armstrong 17.01 1
16 220 Geddes, Nathan 11 JM Armstrong 29.46 2

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 81 MacGregor, Josh 11 J. M. Hill 24.10 3
2 96 Fontaine, Pierre 11 M-F Richard 24.33 5
3 58 Colpitts, Ryan 12 Petitcodiac 24.39 5
4 119 McNally, Hazen 12 Tantramar Region 24.53 1
5 118 McKay, Ben 12 Tantramar Region 24.87 1
6 261 Curwin, Ryan 12 Moncton 25.49 4
7 348 Richard, Jesse 11 Bonar Law 25.65 1
7 258 Sciacca, Remi 11 W-A Losier 25.65 3
9 117 Hempel, Karsten 12 Tantramar Region 25.85 5
10 106 Matchett, Shane 12 North & South Es 25.88 2
11 273 Chan, Carson 12 Moncton 25.99 2
12 55 Arbeau, David 11 Petitcodiac 26.26 1
13 267 Poirier, Chris 12 Moncton 26.55 1
14 139 Richard, Marcel 12 Trimble 26.71 4
15 223 MacLeod, Ben 12 JM Armstrong 27.44 4
16 218 Mawhinney, Tim 11 JM Armstrong 27.82 4
17 256 Chaisson, Frederic 11 W-A Losier 27.83 5
18 199 Wilson, Brad 12 Blackville 28.20 2
19 380 Irvine, Dustin 11 Sugarloaf Senior 28.79 3
20 141 Zalchtccoski, Robe 11 Trimble 32.48 5

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 258 Sciacca, Remi 11 W-A Losier 56.34 2
2 58 Colpitts, Ryan 12 Petitcodiac 57.17 1
3 266 Robinson, Adam 11 Moncton 58.12 1
4 225 Lewis, Tim 11 JM Armstrong 59.45 2
5 121 Ward, Patrick 12 Tantramar Region 60.04 1
6 116 Clair, David 12 Tantramar Region 60.08 2
7 267 Poirier, Chris 12 Moncton 60.71 2
8 263 Allison, Alex 11 Moncton 60.89 3
9 104 Dunnett, David 12 North & South Es 62.33 2
10 256 Chaisson, Frederic 11 W-A Losier 63.46 3
11 120 Rommens, Andrew 12 Tantramar Region 64.26 1
12 352 Dunsford, Tyler 11 Bonar Law 69.12 3
13 183 Sutherland, Eric 11 Blackville 73.71 1

Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 118 McKay, Ben 12 Tantramar Region 2:18.76 1
2 225 Lewis, Tim 11 JM Armstrong 2:22.90 1
3 121 Ward, Patrick 12 Tantramar Region 2:24.03 2
4 265 Boteinan, Clint 12 Moncton 2:29.08 2
5 328 Mullin, Nick 12 Riverview 2:30.12 2
6 57 Steeves, Brian 12 Petitcodiac 2:31.34 2
7 217 Rubel, Cameron 12 JM Armstrong 2:33.41 1
8 202 Sturgeon, Shane 12 Blackville 2:37.94 2
-- 347 Leger, Eric 11 Bonar Law NT 1

Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 260 Duclos, Jean-Franc 11 W-A Losier 4:32.35
2 327 Budd, Jared 12 Riverview 4:36.29
3 144 Leaman, Kyle 12 Trimble 4:52.19
4 386 Mekary, Said 12 M-Martin 4:54.36
5 59 Carson, Tim 12 Petitcodiac 4:56.17
6 217 Rubel, Cameron 12 JM Armstrong 5:07.60
7 261 Curwin, Ryan 12 Moncton 5:09.87
8 122 Manchester, Eli 12 Tantramar Region 5:11.23
-- 328 Mullin, Nick 12 Riverview NT
-- 347 Leger, Eric 11 Bonar Law NT
-- 98 Carter, Alain 12 M-F Richard NT
-- 379 Gilbert, Charles 11 Sugarloaf Senior NT
-- 381 Courty, Mark 12 Sugarloaf Senior NT
-- 64 Keith, Mike 12 Petitcodiac NT
-- 203 Manderville, Timmy 11 Blackville NT
-- 116 Clair, David 12 Tantramar Region NT
-- 202 Sturgeon, Shane 12 Blackville NT
-- 268 Hannington, Joey 11 Moncton NT
-- 221 Gaudet, Mike 12 JM Armstrong NT
-- 105 Sutherland, Sam 12 North & South Es DNF
-- 331 Rudy, Jason 12 Riverview DNF

Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 327 Budd, Jared 12 Riverview 10:26.00
2 260 Duclos, Jean-Franc 11 W-A Losier 10:50.00
3 386 Mekary, Said 12 M-Martin 10:59.00
4 59 Carson, Tim 12 Petitcodiac 10:59.15
5 225 Lewis, Tim 11 JM Armstrong 11:05.42
6 122 Manchester, Eli 12 Tantramar Region 11:07.10
7 326 Doiron, Cory 12 Riverview 11:08.10
8 55 Arbeau, David 11 Petitcodiac 11:14.10
-- 347 Leger, Eric 11 Bonar Law NT
-- 221 Gaudet, Mike 12 JM Armstrong NT
-- 144 Leaman, Kyle 12 Trimble NT
-- 270 Gould, Jared 11 Moncton NT
-- 116 Clair, David 12 Tantramar Region DNF

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 80 Dinan, Michael 11 J. M. Hill 19.06 2
2 263 Allison, Alex 11 Moncton 19.52 1
3 348 Richard, Jesse 11 Bonar Law 20.51 2
4 198 Colford, Cory 12 Blackville 20.60 1

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 81 MacGregor, Josh 11 J. M. Hill 64.90 3
2 266 Robinson, Adam 11 Moncton 65.08 2
3 263 Allison, Alex 11 Moncton 66.18 1
4 144 Leaman, Kyle 12 Trimble 66.71 1
5 80 Dinan, Michael 11 J. M. Hill 66.89 3
6 345 Doiron, Josh 11 Bonar Law 74.12 2
7 89 Moran, Jarrett 12 J. M. Hill 74.48 2
8 221 Gaudet, Mike 12 JM Armstrong 76.83 1
9 195 Donovan, Stanson 11 Blackville 77.40 1
10 198 Colford, Cory 12 Blackville 1:20.67 3
11 197 Manderville, Scott 11 Blackville 1:27.63 3

Boys 11-12 High Jump Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 262 Black, Jon 11 Moncton 1.55m
1 57 Steeves, Brian 12 Petitcodiac 1.55m
1 352 Dunsford, Tyler 11 Bonar Law 1.55m
1 264 McLeod, Josh 11 Moncton 1.55m
1 120 Rommens, Andrew 12 Tantramar Region 1.55m
1 61 Corey, Josh 12 Petitcodiac 1.55m
7 22 Cormier, Julien 11 L-Mailloux 1.50m
7 266 Robinson, Adam 11 Moncton 1.50m
7 379 Gilbert, Charles 11 Sugarloaf Senior 1.50m
7 34 Weva, Kalem 11 M-Martin 1.50m
-- 257 Paulin, Michael 11 W-A Losier NH

Boys 11-12 Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 96 Fontaine, Pierre 11 M-F Richard 5.33m
2 118 McKay, Ben 12 Tantramar Region 5.30m
3 97 Chiasson, Rejean 11 M-F Richard 5.13m
4 61 Corey, Josh 12 Petitcodiac 5.08m
5 264 McLeod, Josh 11 Moncton 5.01m
6 120 Rommens, Andrew 12 Tantramar Region 4.94m
7 95 Vautour, Justin 11 M-F Richard 4.83m
8 262 Black, Jon 11 Moncton 4.81m
8 273 Chan, Carson 12 Moncton 4.81m
10 108 Goodfellow, Matthe 12 North & South Es 4.62m
11 257 Paulin, Michael 11 W-A Losier 4.40m
12 105 Sutherland, Sam 12 North & South Es 4.37m
13 64 Keith, Mike 12 Petitcodiac 4.16m
14 352 Dunsford, Tyler 11 Bonar Law 3.77m
15 351 McIntosh, Kyle 12 Bonar Law 3.72m

Boys 11-12 Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 264 McLeod, Josh 11 Moncton 11.15m
2 262 Black, Jon 11 Moncton 10.45m
3 346 Triska, Sean 12 Bonar Law 8.53m
4 141 Zalchtccoski, Robe 11 Trimble 8.12m
5 353 Curwin, Ryan 12 Bonar Law 7.24m
6 349 Cail, Matthew 11 Bonar Law 7.02m

Boys 11-12 Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 255 Duguay, Francois 11 W-A Losier 12.76m
2 31 Dupuis, Marcel 12 M-Martin 12.56m
3 195 Donovan, Stanson 11 Blackville 11.94m
4 84 Blakely, Chris 12 J. M. Hill 11.39m
5 107 Harris, Jadon 12 North & South Es 11.36m
6 346 Triska, Sean 12 Bonar Law 11.19m
7 103 Norton, Rob 12 North & South Es 11.01m
8 30 Arsenault, Andre 12 M-Martin 10.83m
9 199 Wilson, Brad 12 Blackville 10.08m
10 21 Robichaud, Martin 12 L-Mailloux 10.02m
11 269 Knackstead, Dane 11 Moncton 9.79m
12 224 Hamish, Tyler 11 JM Armstrong 9.75m
13 223 MacLeod, Ben 12 JM Armstrong 9.32m
14 143 Seely, Nick 11 Trimble 9.20m
15 56 Green, Patrick 12 Petitcodiac 9.03m
16 60 Habkirk, Scott 12 Petitcodiac 8.72m
17 85 Hayward, Greg 12 J. M. Hill 8.69m
18 220 Geddes, Nathan 11 JM Armstrong 7.20m

Boys 11-12 Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 255 Duguay, Francois 11 W-A Losier 38.30m
2 103 Norton, Rob 12 North & South Es 32.49m
3 31 Dupuis, Marcel 12 M-Martin 32.45m
4 32 Bourque, Mario 12 M-Martin 32.35m
5 269 Knackstead, Dane 11 Moncton 30.52m
6 27 Breau, Jeremie 11 M-Martin 29.70m
7 87 Shaddick, Tyler 12 J. M. Hill 29.43m
8 84 Blakely, Chris 12 J. M. Hill 28.70m
9 86 Martin, Brian 12 J. M. Hill 28.09m
10 199 Wilson, Brad 12 Blackville 27.81m
11 107 Harris, Jadon 12 North & South Es 27.79m
12 143 Seely, Nick 11 Trimble 27.61m
13 222 Killam, Luke 12 JM Armstrong 27.26m
14 56 Green, Patrick 12 Petitcodiac 25.64m
15 62 Waugh, Graham 12 Petitcodiac 25.20m
16 270 Gould, Jared 11 Moncton 24.50m
17 224 Hamish, Tyler 11 JM Armstrong 24.15m
18 21 Robichaud, Martin 12 L-Mailloux 23.84m
19 110 McLean, Brandon 12 North & South Es 20.05m
20 345 Doiron, Josh 11 Bonar Law 19.52m
21 218 Mawhinney, Tim 11 JM Armstrong 19.43m
22 142 Chan, Doug 12 Trimble 17.79m
23 141 Zalchtccoski, Robe 11 Trimble 13.99m
24 349 Cail, Matthew 11 Bonar Law 13.58m

Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 95 Vautour, Justin 11 M-F Richard 42.34m
2 198 Colford, Cory 12 Blackville 40.70m
3 31 Dupuis, Marcel 12 M-Martin 39.10m
4 218 Mawhinney, Tim 11 JM Armstrong 37.81m
5 346 Triska, Sean 12 Bonar Law 37.76m
6 56 Green, Patrick 12 Petitcodiac 36.51m
7 32 Bourque, Mario 12 M-Martin 34.83m
8 87 Shaddick, Tyler 12 J. M. Hill 34.24m
9 30 Arsenault, Andre 12 M-Martin 33.06m
10 143 Seely, Nick 11 Trimble 31.63m
11 350 Hartnett, Justin 11 Bonar Law 31.42m
12 85 Hayward, Greg 12 J. M. Hill 31.19m
13 222 Killam, Luke 12 JM Armstrong 30.72m
14 62 Waugh, Graham 12 Petitcodiac 30.54m
15 265 Boteinan, Clint 12 Moncton 29.49m
16 380 Irvine, Dustin 11 Sugarloaf Senior 27.83m
17 223 MacLeod, Ben 12 JM Armstrong 27.30m
18 351 McIntosh, Kyle 12 Bonar Law 26.66m
19 55 Arbeau, David 11 Petitcodiac 24.85m
20 103 Norton, Rob 12 North & South Es 24.42m
21 21 Robichaud, Martin 12 L-Mailloux 23.73m
22 110 McLean, Brandon 12 North & South Es 23.69m
23 107 Harris, Jadon 12 North & South Es 21.69m

Boys 10 & Under 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 1 Mallet, Justin 10 M-Esther 11.50 1
2 129 Hempel, Michael 10 Tantramar Region 11.88 1
3 49 Price, C. J. 9 Petitcodiac 11.99 2
4 130 Mesheau, Graeme 10 Tantramar Region 12.19 1
5 36 Gautreau, Patrick 10 M-Martin 12.23 1
6 17 Ing, Terry 10 L-Mailloux 12.30 2
7 16 Kenny, Jeff 10 L-Mailloux 12.58 3
8 281 Orchard, Mike 9 Moncton 12.64 1
9 131 Patterson, Jason 10 Tantramar Region 12.72 2
10 100 Mazerolle, Michel 9 M-F Richard 12.77 2
11 91 Nie, Jing 10 J. M. Hill 12.93 2
12 19 Lavoie, Frederic 10 L-Mailloux 13.00 3
13 179 Goodwin, Eric 9 Blackville 13.14 1
14 176 Donovan, Tyson 8 Blackville 13.18 2
15 283 Crossman, Wayne 10 Moncton 13.37 3
16 41 Dako, Yannick 10 M-Martin 13.46 3
17 315 Betts, Corey 9 Riverview 13.94 3
18 369 Peters, Andrew 9 Bonar Law 14.00 3
19 365 Hebert, Trevor 9 Bonar Law 14.01 3

Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 1 Mallet, Justin 10 M-Esther 24.27 2
2 49 Price, C. J. 9 Petitcodiac 24.57 4
3 129 Hempel, Michael 10 Tantramar Region 24.58 4
4 213 Killam, Kyle 10 JM Armstrong 24.84 3
5 17 Ing, Terry 10 L-Mailloux 25.43 2
6 130 Mesheau, Graeme 10 Tantramar Region 25.56 2
7 215 Ogilvie, Corey 10 JM Armstrong 26.80 3
8 100 Mazerolle, Michel 9 M-F Richard 26.96 2
9 41 Dako, Yannick 10 M-Martin 27.65 4
10 94 Comeau, Nick 10 J. M. Hill 27.77 1
11 367 Sock, Tristan 10 Bonar Law 27.87 1
12 176 Donovan, Tyson 8 Blackville 28.09 4
13 283 Crossman, Wayne 10 Moncton 28.20 3
14 315 Betts, Corey 9 Riverview 28.44 2
15 365 Hebert, Trevor 9 Bonar Law 29.98 3
16 284 Samms, Matthew 10 Moncton 30.31 3

Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 130 Mesheau, Graeme 10 Tantramar Region 56.61 3
2 129 Hempel, Michael 10 Tantramar Region 57.40 1
3 17 Ing, Terry 10 L-Mailloux 58.39 1
4 131 Patterson, Jason 10 Tantramar Region 58.84 1
5 215 Ogilvie, Corey 10 JM Armstrong 59.76 3
6 179 Goodwin, Eric 9 Blackville 61.37 3
7 283 Crossman, Wayne 10 Moncton 65.43 2
8 94 Comeau, Nick 10 J. M. Hill 66.52 2
9 280 Cohen, Daniel 9 Moncton 69.50 2
10 281 Orchard, Mike 9 Moncton 71.12 1
11 242 Firth, Cody 10 Sugarloaf Senior 72.12 3

Boys 10 & Under 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 384 Landry, Chris 10 MacNaughton 2:16.05 2
2 128 Busby, Patrick 10 Tantramar Region 2:18.52 2
3 288 Mullin, Tyler 10 Moncton 2:28.56 2
4 250 Hall, Christian 10 W-A Losier 2:30.69 1
5 216 Geddes, Adam 10 JM Armstrong 2:37.10 2
6 280 Cohen, Daniel 9 Moncton 2:40.00 2
7 289 Nelson, Tyler 9 Moncton 2:40.52 2
8 366 Pellerin, David 10 Bonar Law 2:46.47 1
-- 146 Leaman, Brady 9 Trimble NT 2
-- 370 Whetstone, Tim 10 Bonar Law NT 2
-- 214 Hamilton, Travis 10 JM Armstrong NT 2
-- 173 Furlong, Brad 9 Blackville NT 2

Boys 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 384 Landry, Chris 10 MacNaughton 4:33.08
2 40 Babineau, Olivier 10 M-Martin 4:33.34
3 128 Busby, Patrick 10 Tantramar Region 4:47.00
4 279 Garland, Corey 9 Moncton 4:50.09
5 39 Desjardins, Benoit 10 M-Martin 4:51.24
6 101 Landry, Pierre 9 M-F Richard 4:56.06
7 288 Mullin, Tyler 10 Moncton 5:00.97
8 48 Carson, Nathan 10 Petitcodiac 5:02.04
-- 132 Wilson, Riley 10 Tantramar Region DNF

Boys 10 & Under 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 40 Babineau, Olivier 10 M-Martin 10:09.98
2 128 Busby, Patrick 10 Tantramar Region 10:42.52
3 279 Garland, Corey 9 Moncton 10:44.24
4 39 Desjardins, Benoit 10 M-Martin 11:29.66
5 48 Carson, Nathan 10 Petitcodiac 12:05.49
6 286 Deniverville, Patr 10 Moncton 12:07.03
7 3 Roussel, Alexandre 10 M-Esther 12:07.53
8 6 Roussel, Michel 10 M-Esther 12:13.06
-- 373 Arsenault, Kyle 9 Bonar Law NT
-- 370 Whetstone, Tim 10 Bonar Law NT
-- 366 Pellerin, David 10 Bonar Law NT

Boys 10 & Under 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 216 Geddes, Adam 10 JM Armstrong 16.72 1
2 284 Samms, Matthew 10 Moncton 21.50 2
-- 372 Francis, Johnny 10 Bonar Law DQ 2
-- 365 Hebert, Trevor 9 Bonar Law DQ 1

Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 216 Geddes, Adam 10 JM Armstrong 68.13 1
2 279 Garland, Corey 9 Moncton 72.41 2
3 90 Trueman, Mark 10 J. M. Hill 79.36 2
4 178 McEvoy, Louis 10 Blackville 1:20.08 2
5 146 Leaman, Brady 9 Trimble 1:27.74 1
6 373 Arsenault, Kyle 9 Bonar Law 1:29.45 1

Boys 10 & Under High Jump Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 213 Killam, Kyle 10 JM Armstrong 1.55m
1 176 Donovan, Tyson 8 Blackville 1.55m
3 241 Grant, Scott 10 Sugarloaf Senior 1.40m
3 243 Montgomery, Justin 10 Sugarloaf Senior 1.40m
-- 284 Samms, Matthew 10 Moncton NH
-- 372 Francis, Johnny 10 Bonar Law NH

Boys 10 & Under Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 213 Killam, Kyle 10 JM Armstrong 5.91m
2 49 Price, C. J. 9 Petitcodiac 5.09m
3 91 Nie, Jing 10 J. M. Hill 4.89m
4 131 Patterson, Jason 10 Tantramar Region 4.83m
5 173 Furlong, Brad 9 Blackville 4.46m
6 285 Martin, Chad 10 Moncton 4.45m
7 180 Dawson, Mickie 10 Blackville 4.29m
8 369 Peters, Andrew 9 Bonar Law 4.20m
9 315 Betts, Corey 9 Riverview 4.07m
10 241 Grant, Scott 10 Sugarloaf Senior 3.96m
11 181 Sturgeon, Matt 9 Blackville 3.92m
12 94 Comeau, Nick 10 J. M. Hill 3.79m
13 374 Mundle, Jonathan 9 Bonar Law 3.74m
14 376 Hudson, Nick 10 Bonar Law 3.68m

Boys 10 & Under Triple Jump Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 250 Hall, Christian 10 W-A Losier 9.71m
2 375 Triska, Steven 10 Bonar Law 9.64m
3 180 Dawson, Mickie 10 Blackville 9.42m
4 181 Sturgeon, Matt 9 Blackville 8.65m
5 175 McEvoy, Logan 10 Blackville 8.05m
6 374 Mundle, Jonathan 9 Bonar Law 7.37m
7 146 Leaman, Brady 9 Trimble 7.32m
-- 369 Peters, Andrew 9 Bonar Law FOUL

Boys 10 & Under Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2 Duguay, Andre 10 M-Esther 12.71m
2 4 Boudreau, Shawn 10 M-Esther 11.96m
3 368 Lounsbury, Kyle 10 Bonar Law 10.58m
4 215 Ogilvie, Corey 10 JM Armstrong 10.55m
5 184 Fiander, Grant 10 Blackville 10.53m
6 367 Sock, Tristan 10 Bonar Law 10.38m
7 182 Furlong, Johnny 10 Blackville 10.34m
8 175 McEvoy, Logan 10 Blackville 10.24m
9 35 Leger, Gabriel 10 M-Martin 9.95m
10 174 Callaghan, Chris 9 Blackville 9.73m
11 371 Carter, Scott 10 Bonar Law 8.43m
12 214 Hamilton, Travis 10 JM Armstrong 7.78m

Boys 10 & Under Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 239 Baldwin, Jason 9 L-Mailloux 39.31m
2 2 Duguay, Andre 10 M-Esther 39.20m
3 35 Leger, Gabriel 10 M-Martin 36.12m
4 18 Landry, Robert Oli 10 L-Mailloux 32.97m
5 4 Boudreau, Shawn 10 M-Esther 29.62m
6 242 Firth, Cody 10 Sugarloaf Senior 26.62m
7 375 Triska, Steven 10 Bonar Law 24.80m
8 175 McEvoy, Logan 10 Blackville 24.10m
9 214 Hamilton, Travis 10 JM Armstrong 23.08m
10 368 Lounsbury, Kyle 10 Bonar Law 22.36m
-- 371 Carter, Scott 10 Bonar Law FOUL

Boys 10 & Under Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
Name Gr Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 375 Triska, Steven 10 Bonar Law 44.75m
2 285 Martin, Chad 10 Moncton 39.05m
3 241 Grant, Scott 10 Sugarloaf Senior 38.77m
4 174 Callaghan, Chris 9 Blackville 38.49m
5 2 Duguay, Andre 10 M-Esther 37.77m
6 367 Sock, Tristan 10 Bonar Law 33.68m
7 18 Landry, Robert Oli 10 L-Mailloux 32.47m
8 40 Babineau, Olivier 10 M-Martin 30.19m
9 90 Trueman, Mark 10 J. M. Hill 24.03m
10 15 Theriault, Jonatha 10 L-Mailloux 23.43m
11 184 Fiander, Grant 10 Blackville

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.