• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NFLD Legions

Mt Pearl, NL
July 5-6th, 2003

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 259 Gifford, Charlotte 89 Pearlgate 15.06 -1.4

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 262 Squires, Michael 89 Unattached 13.17 -4.2
2 270 Chidley, Chris 88 Unattached 13.56 -4.2
3 257 Fitzgerald, Kallan 89 Unattached 13.94 -4.2
4 264 Parsons, George 89 Unattached 14.04 -4.2
5 256 Bishop, Chris 89 Unattached 14.94 -4.2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 258 Greenwood, Jessie 87 Pearlgate 15.08 -1.4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 262 Squires, Michael 89 Unattached 27.32 -0.6
2 270 Chidley, Chris 88 Unattached 27.39 -0.6
3 257 Fitzgerald, Kallan 89 Unattached 29.44 -0.6
4 256 Bishop, Chris 89 Unattached 30.51 -0.6

Boys 400 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 270 Chidley, Chris 88 Unattached 1:01.40

Girls 400 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 261 Chidley, Stacey 87 Unattached 1:15.54

Boys 400 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 269 Thistle, Sean 86 Mercury 55.40

Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 253 Howley, Michael 88 Mercury 2:28.24

Boys 800 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 269 Thistle, Sean 86 Mercury 2:08.92

Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 272 Le, Andre 88 Mercury 4:52.80
2 268 Walsh, Bradley 88 Mercury 4:56.68
3 253 Howley, Michael 88 Mercury 5:06.47
4 254 Hann, Michael 89 Unattached 5:17.51

Boys 1500 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 266 Sullivan, Adam 86 Unattached 5:15.93

Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 272 Le, Andre 88 Mercury 10:41.72
2 268 Walsh, Bradley 88 Mercury 10:59.89

Girls 3000 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 261 Chidley, Stacey 87 Unattached 14:43.30

Boys 3000 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 266 Sullivan, Adam 86 Unattached 11:16.06

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 267 Walsh, Kimberley 90 Unattached 11:19.58

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 266 Sullivan, Adam 86 Unattached 9:06.74

Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 259 Gifford, Charlotte 89 Pearlgate 1.30m

Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 264 Parsons, George 89 Unattached 1.40m

Girls High Jump Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 271 Evans, Ashley 86 Pearlgate 1.45m
2 258 Greenwood, Jessie 87 Pearlgate 1.35m

Girls Pole Vault Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 271 Evans, Ashley 86 Pearlgate 2.40m

Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 259 Gifford, Charlotte 89 Pearlgate 3.46m NWI

Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 264 Parsons, George 89 Unattached 4.97m NWI
2 262 Squires, Michael 89 Unattached 4.88m NWI
3 257 Fitzgerald, Kallan 89 Unattached 4.40m NWI
4 256 Bishop, Chris 89 Unattached 2.77m NWI

Girls Long Jump Juvenile
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 271 Evans, Ashley 86 Pearlgate 4.24m NWI
2 258 Greenwood, Jessie 87 Pearlgate 3.88m NWI

Boys Long Jump Juvenile
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 265 Taylor, Michael 86 Westerland 6.00m NWI

Girls Discus Throw 1.00kg Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 260 Stacey, Danielle 86 Mariners 25.98m

Boys Discus Throw 1.5kg Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 263 Greene, Adam 86 Unattached 33.84m

Girls Javelin Throw 600gr Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 260 Stacey, Danielle 86 Mariners 32.20m
2 261 Chidley, Stacey 87 Unattached 24.13m

Girls Shot Put 4kg Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 260 Stacey, Danielle 86 Mariners 9.35m

Boys Shot Put 5kg Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 263 Greene, Adam 86 Unattached 10.73m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.