• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

OFSAA Cross Country Champs.

Renfrew, ON
November 1st, 2003

Midget Girls - 3.12km Results

----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot Category
----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------

1 11:21.9 3:48 184 Carson, Lindsay Southwood SS Ind. 1 1/213 Midget Girls
2 11:37.5 3:53 190 Hooper, Alysha St. Mary's (Owen Sou 2/213 Midget Girls
3 11:38.4 3:53 64 Slater, Kelsie Grimsby #2 3/213 Midget Girls
4 11:39.0 3:53 169 Buttinger, Maddie Resurrection CSS 4/213 Midget Girls
5 11:39.1 3:54 182 Vanderzwet, Kyla Saugeen District SS 5/213 Midget Girls
6 11:51.6 3:58 191 Bonnick, Alysha St. Michaels C.HS #2 6/213 Midget Girls
7 11:53.7 3:58 74 Woods, Danelle Hillcrest HS Ind. 1 7/213 Midget Girls
8 11:55.7 3:59 177 Reid, Sheila Sacred Heart CHS 8/213 Midget Girls
9 11:56.3 3:59 96 McCabe, Martha Leaside HS 9/213 Midget Girls
10 11:59.4 4:00 232 Wyman, Jillian Westdale-SOSSA Ind. 10/213 Midget Girls
11 11:59.9 4:00 97 Thompson, Sarah Leaside HS 11/213 Midget Girls
12 12:06.0 4:02 131 Tara, Allaire Nipigon-Red Rock HS 12/213 Midget Girls
13 12:08.8 4:03 6 Droogh, Brittany All Saints CHS Ind. 13/213 Midget Girls
14 12:09.3 4:04 157 Ross, Ellen Penetanguishene SS I 14/213 Midget Girls
15 12:10.5 4:04 49 Shenstone, Johanna Dr. G. W. Williams I 15/213 Midget Girls
16 12:17.1 4:06 199 Mooney, Kirsten St. Theresa Ind. 1 16/213 Midget Girls
17 12:20.3 4:07 170 Pemberton, Sarah Resurrection CSS 17/213 Midget Girls
18 12:21.1 4:08 26 Sare, Elle Canterbury Ind. 3 18/213 Midget Girls
19 12:22.3 4:08 1 Davidson, Talia Adam Scott 19/213 Midget Girls
20 12:25.0 4:09 178 Kwok, Stephanie Sacred Heart CHS 20/213 Midget Girls
21 12:25.1 4:09 130 Trenhaile, Ashley Napanee D.SS Ind. 2 21/213 Midget Girls
22 12:25.4 4:09 37 Zasowski, Teresa De La Salle College 22/213 Midget Girls
23 12:27.1 4:10 186 Tousaw, Julia St. Anne's Clinton I 23/213 Midget Girls
24 12:28.0 4:10 35 Chapman, Allysha Courtice SS Ind. 1 24/213 Midget Girls
25 12:28.5 4:10 227 Glover, Brynelle Ursuline College Ind 25/213 Midget Girls
26 12:31.1 4:11 183 Shamess, Brittany Sir James Dunn Ind. 26/213 Midget Girls
27 12:32.0 4:11 103 Wallace, Madi London Central SS 27/213 Midget Girls
28 12:32.5 4:11 189 Tribe, Erin St. Joseph's HS Ind. 28/213 Midget Girls
29 12:32.8 4:11 13 Harrison, Kate Birchmount Park CI # 29/213 Midget Girls
30 12:33.1 4:12 80 Ruksys, Poppy Kingston C.V.I. 30/213 Midget Girls
31 12:35.4 4:12 210 Chaput, Cynthia Theriault 31/213 Midget Girls
32 12:35.7 4:12 176 Radke, Jordan RS Mclaughlin CVI In 32/213 Midget Girls
33 12:36.1 4:13 91 Phillips, Alicia Lambton Central CVIS 33/213 Midget Girls
34 12:36.2 4:13 81 Jorgenson, Brenley Kingston C.V.I. 34/213 Midget Girls
35 12:36.4 4:13 1441 Devlin, Alison Sydenham HS Ind. 3 35/213 Midget Girls
36 12:36.9 4:13 155 Heyens, Victoria Orchard Park Ind. 3 36/213 Midget Girls
37 12:40.0 4:14 7 Cole, Meisha Bell HS #2 37/213 Midget Girls
38 12:40.2 4:14 75 House, Gillian Hillcrest HS Ind. 2 38/213 Midget Girls
39 12:42.2 4:15 179 Derkowski, Tamara Sacred Heart CHS 39/213 Midget Girls
40 12:42.5 4:15 118 Leznoff, Madeline Markham DHS #2 40/213 Midget Girls
41 12:43.4 4:15 185 Mitchell, Mallory St. Anne SS Ind. 3 41/213 Midget Girls
42 12:44.4 4:15 187 Steinoff, Rebecca St. Ignatius HS Ind. 42/213 Midget Girls
43 12:44.6 4:15 82 Hinton, Dorelle Kingston C.V.I. 43/213 Midget Girls
44 12:49.3 4:17 78 MacDonnell, Katie Iroquois Ridge SS In 44/213 Midget Girls
45 12:50.3 4:17 76 Creavalle, Chloe Humberview SS Ind. 2 45/213 Midget Girls
46 12:51.2 4:18 88 McCaig, Cassandra Korah CVS #2 46/213 Midget Girls
47 12:51.3 4:18 8 Muise, Stacy Bell HS #2 47/213 Midget Girls
48 12:51.4 4:18 79 Delenardo, Samantha Keswick HS Ind. 3 48/213 Midget Girls
49 12:52.3 4:18 107 Ross, Rachel Lord Dorchester S. S 49/213 Midget Girls
50 12:53.6 4:18 233 Alexander, Karen White Pines CVS Ind. 50/213 Midget Girls
51 12:54.0 4:18 20 Kennedy, Rachel Cameron Heights CI # 51/213 Midget Girls
52 12:55.6 4:19 21 Ellacott, Bridget Cameron Heights CI # 52/213 Midget Girls
53 12:55.9 4:19 188 Shaw, Jessica St. Joan of Arc HS I 53/213 Midget Girls
54 12:56.1 4:19 102 Henninger, Annegret Lockerby Composite I 54/213 Midget Girls
55 12:56.3 4:19 171 Austin, Lindsey Resurrection CSS 55/213 Midget Girls
56 12:56.8 4:19 172 Noll, Joscelyn Resurrection CSS 56/213 Midget Girls
57 12:57.1 4:20 2 Batten, Elsa Adam Scott 57/213 Midget Girls
58 12:57.6 4:20 128 Sarafini, Rosa Modonna H.S Ind. 2 58/213 Midget Girls
59 12:58.1 4:20 86 Maione, Amanda Korah CVS #2 59/213 Midget Girls
60 12:59.4 4:20 77 Szcerbakow, Brittany Iona Ind. 1 60/213 Midget Girls
61 12:59.8 4:20 61 Skye, Nwalellah Glebe Collegiate 61/213 Midget Girls
62 12:59.8 4:20 158 Young, Emma Pine Ridge SS 62/213 Midget Girls
63 13:01.7 4:21 28 Blais, Chantal Cardinal Newman Toro 63/213 Midget Girls
64 13:02.6 4:21 104 DeLuce, Mallory London Central SS 64/213 Midget Girls
65 13:03.1 4:22 133 Austin, Keri-Lyn North Middlesex D.HS 65/213 Midget Girls
66 13:03.3 4:22 19 Kollars, Natalie Burlington Central H 66/213 Midget Girls
67 13:03.7 4:22 3 Vanleeuwen, Lauren Adam Scott 67/213 Midget Girls
68 13:03.9 4:22 56 Bell, Kate Ernestown SS Ind. 3 68/213 Midget Girls
69 13:04.1 4:22 192 Trebinsky, Kristy St. Michaels C.HS #2 69/213 Midget Girls
70 13:04.5 4:22 159 Love, Nicole Pine Ridge SS 70/213 Midget Girls
71 13:04.5 4:22 117 Stevenson, Sophie Marie Riviere E. S. 71/213 Midget Girls
72 13:05.1 4:22 235 Meng, Jane Zion Heights JHS Ind 72/213 Midget Girls
73 13:05.3 4:22 69 McKinnon, Amanda Heart Lake SS #2 73/213 Midget Girls
74 13:06.8 4:23 132 Armitage, Callie North Lambton SS Ind 74/213 Midget Girls
75 13:08.0 4:23 213 Paquette, Melissa Theriault 75/213 Midget Girls
76 13:09.0 4:23 234 Peard, Jessica Windfield JHS Ind. 1 76/213 Midget Girls
77 13:10.2 4:24 151 Lahn, Allie Oakridge SS London # 77/213 Midget Girls
78 13:11.0 4:24 92 Smith, Jordan Lambton Central CVIS 78/213 Midget Girls
79 13:11.5 4:24 160 Gardner, Julie Pine Ridge SS 79/213 Midget Girls
80 13:12.3 4:25 50 Benzinger, Sabrina Dunbarton HS Ind. 2 80/213 Midget Girls
81 13:12.8 4:25 209 Duguay, Jennifer Theriault 81/213 Midget Girls
82 13:17.0 4:26 43 Honsberger, Michelle Denis Morris 82/213 Midget Girls
83 13:17.5 4:26 195 Flinn, Jermaine St. Peters SS 83/213 Midget Girls
84 13:17.8 4:26 38 Bartolin, Kristin De La Salle College 84/213 Midget Girls
85 13:17.9 4:26 119 Whittemore, Taylor Markham DHS #2 85/213 Midget Girls
86 13:19.1 4:27 156 Brasil, Kim Our Lady of Mount Ca 86/213 Midget Girls
87 13:19.1 4:27 14 Dixon, Meghan Birchmount Park CI # 87/213 Midget Girls
88 13:19.5 4:27 161 Gardner, Carolyne Pine Ridge SS 88/213 Midget Girls
89 13:20.4 4:27 60 Stephanie, Theoret Glebe Collegiate 89/213 Midget Girls
90 13:22.9 4:28 214 Wease, Leah Thomas A. Stewart In 90/213 Midget Girls
91 13:23.2 4:28 51 Villneff, Andrea East Northumberland 91/213 Midget Girls
92 13:23.8 4:28 29 Spilchum, Lindi Chippewa SS 92/213 Midget Girls
93 13:24.0 4:28 164 Folkema, Bethany Renfrew C.I. #2 93/213 Midget Girls
94 13:25.4 4:29 52 Neerhof, Jenna East Northumberland 94/213 Midget Girls
95 13:27.0 4:29 1455 DERKOWSKI, TAMARA BROTHER ANDRE 95/213 Midget Girls
96 13:27.4 4:30 122 Hoofs, Meghan Mary Ward CSS 96/213 Midget Girls
97 13:27.5 4:30 211 Massicotte, Veronic Theriault 97/213 Midget Girls
98 13:31.3 4:31 30 Richardson, Sarah Chippewa SS 98/213 Midget Girls
99 13:32.2 4:31 148 Quinless, Sinead Notre Dame SS (Burli 99/213 Midget Girls
100 13:33.0 4:31 62 Natasha, Ljutic Glebe Collegiate 100/213 Midget Girls
101 13:33.4 4:32 59 Clarke, Alyssa Fort Erie Ind. 2 101/213 Midget Girls
102 13:34.2 4:32 83 Swift, Sonya Kingston C.V.I. 102/213 Midget Girls
103 13:35.7 4:32 141 Richardson, Jan Northern SS 103/213 Midget Girls
104 13:36.3 4:33 143 Pathak, Laura Northern SS 104/213 Midget Girls
105 13:36.7 4:33 218 Ferguson, April Thousand Islands SS 105/213 Midget Girls
106 13:37.4 4:33 216 Meadus, Krystal Thousand Islands SS 106/213 Midget Girls
107 13:38.4 4:33 36 Pang, Celeste Danforth CTI Ind. 3 107/213 Midget Girls
108 13:39.0 4:33 101 Ready, Erin Lindsay Collegiate I 108/213 Midget Girls
109 13:40.0 4:34 120 Lavrain, Nicole Markham DHS #2 109/213 Midget Girls
110 13:41.6 4:34 129 McNeil, Trisha Mowat CI Ind. 3 110/213 Midget Girls
111 13:41.6 4:34 44 Sheehan, Emma Denis Morris 111/213 Midget Girls
112 13:42.9 4:35 180 Fiore, Helena Sacred Heart CHS 112/213 Midget Girls
113 13:43.6 4:35 87 Allen, Britta Korah CVS #2 113/213 Midget Girls
114 13:44.3 4:35 165 Arbuthnot, Kaitlyn Renfrew C.I. #2 114/213 Midget Girls
115 13:45.4 4:36 32 Rose, Kayla Chippewa SS 115/213 Midget Girls
116 13:46.0 4:36 135 Sivell, Katie Northern CVIS #2 116/213 Midget Girls
117 13:46.5 4:36 18 McConnel, Karre Bishop Strachan Ind. 117/213 Midget Girls
118 13:46.8 4:36 114 Beamish, Laura Malvern CI #2 118/213 Midget Girls
119 13:47.9 4:36 22 Powell, Lauren Cameron Heights CI # 119/213 Midget Girls
120 13:48.5 4:37 146 Spencer, Chelsea Notre Dame SS (Burli 120/213 Midget Girls
121 13:49.0 4:37 33 Smith, Hannah Chippewa SS 121/213 Midget Girls
122 13:49.0 4:37 134 Walker, Mackenzie Northern CVIS #2 122/213 Midget Girls
123 13:49.5 4:37 58 Takeuchi, Leah Etobicoke CI Ind. 2 123/213 Midget Girls
124 13:51.1 4:38 140 Ridout, Catherine Northern SS 124/213 Midget Girls
125 13:51.2 4:38 207 Stinson, Mackenzie Sydenham HS Ind. 2 125/213 Midget Girls
126 13:52.2 4:38 166 Bennett, Amanda Renfrew C.I. #2 126/213 Midget Girls
127 13:53.3 4:38 137 Russell, Julia Northern CVIS #2 127/213 Midget Girls
128 13:56.1 4:39 53 Dewitt, Kaitlyn East Northumberland 128/213 Midget Girls
129 13:58.2 4:40 167 Nolan, Elizabeth Renfrew C.I. #2 129/213 Midget Girls
130 13:59.0 4:40 108 Hewitt, Kelly Lord Elgin SS #2 130/213 Midget Girls
131 13:59.8 4:40 124 Choi, Lisa Mary Ward CSS 131/213 Midget Girls
132 14:00.2 4:41 173 Ferlong, Kaitlin Resurrection CSS 132/213 Midget Girls
133 14:01.0 4:41 123 Karen, Beatty Mary Ward CSS 133/213 Midget Girls
134 14:01.1 4:41 152 Tran, Jennifer Oakridge SS London # 134/213 Midget Girls
135 14:01.4 4:41 109 Haslip, Christy Lord Elgin SS #2 135/213 Midget Girls
136 14:02.1 4:41 217 Halladay, Kristy Thousand Islands SS 136/213 Midget Girls
137 14:02.2 4:41 31 Rose, Katie Chippewa SS 137/213 Midget Girls
138 14:02.4 4:41 63 Stephanie, Harris Glebe Collegiate 138/213 Midget Girls
139 14:04.3 4:42 98 Lee, Pamela Leaside HS 139/213 Midget Girls
140 14:04.9 4:42 215 Caputo, Rebekah Thousand Islands SS 140/213 Midget Girls
141 14:05.4 4:42 65 Werner, Katie Grimsby #2 141/213 Midget Girls
142 14:06.1 4:43 4 Roy, Emily Adam Scott 142/213 Midget Girls
143 14:06.2 4:43 221 Falana, Victoria Turner Fenton 143/213 Midget Girls
144 14:06.7 4:43 89 Rooney, Meghan Korah CVS #2 144/213 Midget Girls
145 14:07.3 4:43 54 Hilton, Jennifer East Northumberland 145/213 Midget Girls
146 14:07.5 4:43 70 Sarvis, Sarah Heart Lake SS #2 146/213 Midget Girls
147 14:08.2 4:43 93 Van Erp, Venessa Lambton Central CVIS 147/213 Midget Girls
148 14:08.9 4:43 57 Scheibelhut, Kira Etobicoke CI Ind. 2 148/213 Midget Girls
149 14:09.7 4:44 47 Longo, Amanda Denis Morris 149/213 Midget Girls
150 14:09.8 4:44 168 Freemark, Caitlin Renfrew C.I. #2 150/213 Midget Girls
151 14:10.3 4:44 181 McGrath, Emily Sacred Heart CHS 151/213 Midget Girls
152 14:10.5 4:44 39 Berretta, Paulina De La Salle College 152/213 Midget Girls
153 14:10.6 4:44 113 Rathbone, Liz Malvern CI #2 153/213 Midget Girls
154 14:10.8 4:44 90 Griffith, Kimberly Korah CVS #2 154/213 Midget Girls
155 14:11.6 4:44 115 Young, Larisa Malvern CI #2 155/213 Midget Girls
156 14:12.9 4:45 9 Elliot, Laura Bell HS #2 156/213 Midget Girls
157 14:14.1 4:45 23 Vogel, Kristina Cameron Heights CI # 157/213 Midget Girls
158 14:14.2 4:45 212 Lambert, Gabrielle Theriault 158/213 Midget Girls
159 14:14.7 4:45 196 Pedlow, Halli St. Peters SS 159/213 Midget Girls
160 14:16.0 4:46 145 Doma, Elena Notre Dame SS (Burli 160/213 Midget Girls
161 14:16.7 4:46 10 Castledine, Victoria Bell HS #2 161/213 Midget Girls
162 14:18.4 4:47 99 Meeker, Alex Leaside HS 162/213 Midget Girls
163 14:19.7 4:47 147 Kack, Julia Notre Dame SS (Burli 163/213 Midget Girls
164 14:20.7 4:47 162 Kirk, Maia Pine Ridge SS 164/213 Midget Girls
165 14:21.3 4:48 25 Kulczycki, Krista Cameron Heights CI # 165/213 Midget Girls
166 14:25.1 4:49 73 Sterritt, Nicole Heart Lake SS #2 166/213 Midget Girls
167 14:27.1 4:50 136 Kohut, Christie Northern CVIS #2 167/213 Midget Girls
168 14:27.2 4:50 200 Condren, Alison St. Theresa's HS #2 168/213 Midget Girls
169 14:27.8 4:50 84 Bickenbach, Morgan Kingston C.V.I. 169/213 Midget Girls
170 14:29.9 4:50 116 Beamish, Allison Malvern CI #2 170/213 Midget Girls
171 14:30.7 4:51 71 Nixon, Kristy Heart Lake SS #2 171/213 Midget Girls
172 14:32.1 4:51 16 Bissoodah, Richia Birchmount Park CI # 172/213 Midget Girls
173 14:32.4 4:51 154 Peaslee, Meghan Oakridge SS London # 173/213 Midget Girls
174 14:37.4 4:53 106 Leighton, Emily London Central SS 174/213 Midget Girls
175 14:40.0 4:54 46 Carillo, Saira Denis Morris 175/213 Midget Girls
176 14:43.5 4:55 66 Fleming, Amy Grimsby #2 176/213 Midget Girls
177 14:44.0 4:55 138 McAffer, K.C. Northern CVIS #2 177/213 Midget Girls
178 14:44.6 4:55 105 Muise, Stephanie London Central SS 178/213 Midget Girls
179 14:48.9 4:57 94 Zak, Sarah Lambton Central CVIS 179/213 Midget Girls
180 14:50.1 4:57 219 Lapensee, Kaarina Thousand Islands SS 180/213 Midget Girls
181 14:53.5 4:58 224 Kewin, Marley Turner Fenton 181/213 Midget Girls
182 14:53.8 4:58 223 Lively, Jackie Turner Fenton 182/213 Midget Girls
183 14:57.4 5:00 55 Scott, Kelsey East Northumberland 183/213 Midget Girls
184 15:00.4 5:01 11 Young, Kim Bell HS #2 184/213 Midget Girls
185 15:05.6 5:02 201 Glanville, Chelsea St. Theresa's HS #2 185/213 Midget Girls
186 15:07.3 5:03 95 Syer, Denise Lambton Central CVIS 186/213 Midget Girls
187 15:07.6 5:03 125 Leotaud, Kimberly Mary Ward CSS 187/213 Midget Girls
188 15:09.2 5:04 72 Duncan, Alex Heart Lake SS #2 188/213 Midget Girls
189 15:10.4 5:04 40 Stavered, Laura De La Salle College 189/213 Midget Girls
190 15:10.6 5:04 100 Monczka, Samantha Leaside HS 190/213 Midget Girls
191 15:13.9 5:05 17 Ligitikos, Elisa Birchmount Park CI # 191/213 Midget Girls
192 15:14.5 5:05 197 McCormack, Meghan St. Peters SS 192/213 Midget Girls
193 15:15.7 5:06 202 Graham, Sarah St. Theresa's HS #2 193/213 Midget Girls
194 15:17.1 5:06 203 Lyle, Emma St. Theresa's HS #2 194/213 Midget Girls
195 15:18.5 5:07 142 Valentin, Olga Northern SS 195/213 Midget Girls
196 15:19.5 5:07 15 Odell-Michels, Alexandra Birchmount Park CI # 196/213 Midget Girls
197 15:24.9 5:09 204 Hamelin, Kayla St. Theresa's HS #2 197/213 Midget Girls
198 15:29.5 5:10 45 Cowal, Laura Denis Morris 198/213 Midget Girls
199 15:30.4 5:11 110 Dweiri, Hebba Lord Elgin SS #2 199/213 Midget Girls
200 15:31.1 5:11 121 Hitchen, Andrea Markham DHS #2 200/213 Midget Girls
201 15:32.9 5:11 153 Hunter, Amanda Oakridge SS London # 201/213 Midget Girls
202 15:37.3 5:13 149 Hartnett, Laura Notre Dame SS (Burli 202/213 Midget Girls
203 15:39.1 5:14 68 Smith, Cassie Grimsby #2 203/213 Midget Girls
204 15:40.0 5:14 67 Smalley, Emma Grimsby #2 204/213 Midget Girls
205 15:43.0 5:15 126 Conway, Lauryn Mary Ward CSS 205/213 Midget Girls
206 15:43.3 5:15 198 Fleming, Jennifer St. Peters SS 206/213 Midget Girls
207 15:43.3 5:15 41 Anderson, Briana De La Salle College 207/213 Midget Girls
208 15:54.7 5:19 226 Sun, Mary Turner Fenton 208/213 Midget Girls
209 15:55.2 5:19 112 Coles, Sam Lord Elgin SS #2 209/213 Midget Girls
210 16:03.6 5:22 5 Tragenza, Lauren Adam Scott 210/213 Midget Girls
211 16:32.3 5:31 111 Parsons, Kelsey Lord Elgin SS #2 211/213 Midget Girls
212 16:38.4 5:33 175 McAllister, Emily Roland Michener S. S 212/213 Midget Girls
213 19:22.8 6:28 144 Craydon, Alison Northern SS 213/213 Midget Girls




Midget Boys - 5.12km Results

----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot Category
----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------

1 19:05.8 3:44 434 Leeder, Matt Thousand Islands SS 1/224 Midget Boys
2 19:07.4 3:45 396 Bruce, Matt RS Mclaughlin CVI 2/224 Midget Boys
3 19:21.3 3:47 272 Courchene, Andrew Carleton Place HS 3/224 Midget Boys
4 19:22.8 3:48 295 Hughes, Matthew Dwyer #2 4/224 Midget Boys
5 19:29.7 3:49 405 Moore, Kevin Sir Winston Churchil 5/224 Midget Boys
6 19:33.8 3:50 308 Kennedy, Matt Eastview HS Ind. 2 6/224 Midget Boys
7 19:35.5 3:50 395 Luttjeboar, Josiah Quinte Christian Ind 7/224 Midget Boys
8 19:40.4 3:51 244 Pettes, Tyler Aurora HS #2 8/224 Midget Boys
9 20:04.0 3:56 284 Viljakainen, Luke Churchill HS Ind. 1 9/224 Midget Boys
10 20:04.8 3:56 383 Henry, Mickey Parry Sound HS 10/224 Midget Boys
11 20:05.8 3:56 382 Wallis, Jeremy Paris DHS Ind. 1 11/224 Midget Boys
12 20:07.7 3:56 429 Pichette, Kyle Theriault 12/224 Midget Boys
13 20:07.9 3:56 407 Moore, Derek Sir Winston Churchil 13/224 Midget Boys
14 20:11.2 3:57 406 Paul, James Sir Winston Churchil 14/224 Midget Boys
15 20:15.3 3:58 325 Berry, Travis Governor Simcoe #2 15/224 Midget Boys
16 20:15.7 3:58 377 Parnham, Brett ODCVI HS #2 16/224 Midget Boys
17 20:19.8 3:59 451 Robson, Phil Vincent Massey SS 17/224 Midget Boys
18 20:20.3 3:59 449 Southorn, Adam Twin Lakes HS Ind. 1 18/224 Midget Boys
19 20:20.6 3:59 289 Innis, Scott Crescent School Will 19/224 Midget Boys
20 20:23.4 3:59 361 Culligan, Ben Mitchell D.HS Ind. 3 20/224 Midget Boys
21 20:24.2 4:00 423 Harvey, John St.Mary's College 21/224 Midget Boys
22 20:24.3 4:00 346 DeBona, Nathaniel Kennedy CI Ind. 2 22/224 Midget Boys
23 20:29.8 4:01 397 Takeda, Spencer RS Mclaughlin CVI 23/224 Midget Boys
24 20:31.8 4:01 362 Perna, Dan Mother Teresa SS Lon 24/224 Midget Boys
25 20:32.1 4:01 452 Bennett, Brett Vincent Massey SS 25/224 Midget Boys
26 20:36.3 4:02 402 Peer, Reg Sir James Dunn Ind. 26/224 Midget Boys
27 20:37.5 4:02 326 Hibbs, Tyler Governor Simcoe #2 27/224 Midget Boys
28 20:39.3 4:03 273 Lester, Patrick Carleton Place HS 28/224 Midget Boys
29 20:41.1 4:03 276 Pereira, Michael Catholic Central HS 29/224 Midget Boys
30 20:41.5 4:03 316 Irish, Paul Father LJ Austin CSS 30/224 Midget Boys
31 20:41.7 4:03 283 Roti, Domonic Chaminade Ind. 2 31/224 Midget Boys
32 20:42.8 4:03 296 Berkis, Anthony Dwyer #2 32/224 Midget Boys
33 20:46.2 4:04 413 Miceli, Greg St. Michael's Colleg 33/224 Midget Boys
34 20:46.9 4:04 414 Borges, Andre St. Michael's Colleg 34/224 Midget Boys
35 20:47.2 4:04 472 Rodgers, Jason Westside SS Ind. 2 35/224 Midget Boys
36 20:49.5 4:05 368 Hayes, Jeff Nepean H.S Ind. 1 36/224 Midget Boys
37 20:50.6 4:05 415 Aguanno, Andrew St. Michael's Colleg 37/224 Midget Boys
38 20:51.2 4:05 345 Swierczek, Daniel Iona Ind. 1 38/224 Midget Boys
39 20:51.3 4:05 363 Skufca, Jeff Mother Teresa SS Lon 39/224 Midget Boys
40 20:52.5 4:05 329 Huffman, Josh Harrow SS Ind. 1 40/224 Midget Boys
41 20:53.1 4:05 357 Murray, Kelvin Madawaska Valley D.H 41/224 Midget Boys
42 20:54.1 4:05 336 Hayward, Nathaniel Highland Ind. 1 42/224 Midget Boys
43 20:54.3 4:05 317 Sanderson, Derek FE Madill SS Ind. 2 43/224 Midget Boys
44 20:55.7 4:06 360 Thoms, Andrew Midland SS Ind. 3 44/224 Midget Boys
45 20:57.2 4:06 384 Rae, Justin Parry Sound HS 45/224 Midget Boys
46 20:58.3 4:06 461 Walkers, Nick West Ferris SS #2 46/224 Midget Boys
47 21:03.4 4:07 381 Wood, Matt Owen Sound CVI Ind. 47/224 Midget Boys
48 21:03.8 4:07 259 Ruby, Chad Brampton Centennial 48/224 Midget Boys
49 21:04.1 4:07 242 Baker, Josh All Saints CSS-LOSSA 49/224 Midget Boys
50 21:04.8 4:08 265 Shetler, Kevin Cardinal Carter CHS 50/224 Midget Boys
51 21:09.8 4:09 462 Walters, Matthew West Ferris SS #2 51/224 Midget Boys
52 21:10.0 4:09 243 Barter, Aaron Almonte HS Ind. 3 52/224 Midget Boys
53 21:12.1 4:09 398 Hyde, Carson RS Mclaughlin CVI 53/224 Midget Boys
54 21:12.7 4:09 369 Irish, Brendan Northern SS Ind. 1 54/224 Midget Boys
55 21:13.5 4:09 411 King, Cason St. Christopher SS I 55/224 Midget Boys
56 21:14.3 4:09 431 Phillion, Sedrick Theriault 56/224 Midget Boys
57 21:14.8 4:09 399 King, Josh RS Mclaughlin CVI 57/224 Midget Boys
58 21:15.2 4:10 358 Voumvakis, Michael Markham DHS Ind. 1 58/224 Midget Boys
59 21:16.5 4:10 457 Goodwin, Jordan W. F. Herman SS #2 59/224 Midget Boys
60 21:16.9 4:10 261 Snelgrove, Peter Brockville C.I. #2 60/224 Midget Boys
61 21:19.0 4:10 1440 Harrison, Patrick Sydenham HS Ind. 2 61/224 Midget Boys
62 21:21.1 4:11 260 Lyon, Peter Brockville C.I. #2 62/224 Midget Boys
63 21:22.8 4:11 348 Krausz, Jeremy Lawrence Park CI 63/224 Midget Boys
64 21:23.0 4:11 299 Nazareth, Craig Dwyer #2 64/224 Midget Boys
65 21:23.2 4:11 440 Jaspers, Brayden Thunder Bay Christia 65/224 Midget Boys
66 21:27.7 4:12 376 Todd, Issac ODCVI HS #2 66/224 Midget Boys
67 21:29.3 4:12 425 Mormile, Aaron St.Mary's College 67/224 Midget Boys
68 21:29.7 4:12 1458 ALONSO, jOSE ST. FRANCIS XAVIER I 68/224 Midget Boys
69 21:30.0 4:12 297 Brazier, Matthew Dwyer #2 69/224 Midget Boys
70 21:30.9 4:13 264 De Couvreur, Stephan Cardinal Carter CHS 70/224 Midget Boys
71 21:31.9 4:13 320 Conn, Chris Glenview Park 71/224 Midget Boys
72 21:32.8 4:13 290 Michnick, Michael Crescent School Will 72/224 Midget Boys
73 21:37.4 4:14 298 Cockerton, Matthew Dwyer #2 73/224 Midget Boys
74 21:40.2 4:14 343 Craigen, Darcy Holy Cross SS - King 74/224 Midget Boys
75 21:41.0 4:15 349 Dunning, Cameron Lawrence Park CI 75/224 Midget Boys
76 21:43.2 4:15 410 Thompson, Jonathan St. Andrews College 76/224 Midget Boys
77 21:43.6 4:15 371 Beaulieu, Etienne Notre Dame SS (Burli 77/224 Midget Boys
78 21:45.7 4:16 327 Mroczek, Pat Governor Simcoe #2 78/224 Midget Boys
79 21:48.1 4:16 262 Craig-Petten, Steve Brockville C.I. #2 79/224 Midget Boys
80 21:48.8 4:16 251 Williams, Jon Bayridge SS #2 80/224 Midget Boys
81 21:49.6 4:16 417 Forgione, Andrew St. Michael's Colleg 81/224 Midget Boys
82 21:49.7 4:16 1459 MCGEE, IAN CRESTWOOD S.S IND 82/224 Midget Boys
83 21:49.8 4:16 301 Romard, Alex East Northumberland 83/224 Midget Boys
84 21:50.4 4:16 250 Harper, Zachary Bayridge SS #2 84/224 Midget Boys
85 21:52.5 4:17 319 Kirk, James Glenview Park 85/224 Midget Boys
86 21:53.7 4:17 404 Boyce, Pat Sir Robert Borden HS 86/224 Midget Boys
87 21:56.2 4:18 408 Heckman, Jordan Sir Winston Churchil 87/224 Midget Boys
88 21:57.1 4:18 424 Trottier, Drew St.Mary's College 88/224 Midget Boys
89 21:59.6 4:18 354 McLeod, Spencer Lindsay Collegiate # 89/224 Midget Boys
90 22:00.4 4:18 245 Dawson, Andrew Aurora HS #2 90/224 Midget Boys
91 22:01.0 4:19 255 Jurtovski, Chris Birchmount Park CI 91/224 Midget Boys
92 22:01.1 4:19 302 Harper, Andy East Northumberland 92/224 Midget Boys
93 22:01.9 4:19 236 Allen, Joshua A.B.Lucas #2 93/224 Midget Boys
94 22:02.7 4:19 330 Daniel, T.J. Heart Lake SS 94/224 Midget Boys
95 22:04.7 4:19 257 McInroy, Stephen Birchmount Park CI 95/224 Midget Boys
96 22:05.8 4:19 416 Higgins, James St. Michael's Colleg 96/224 Midget Boys
97 22:07.4 4:20 249 MacLeod, Scott Bayridge SS #2 97/224 Midget Boys
98 22:08.6 4:20 291 Genoverse, Matt Crescent School Will 98/224 Midget Boys
99 22:09.2 4:20 263 McKenzie, Alex Brockville C.I. #2 99/224 Midget Boys
100 22:10.3 4:20 458 Reidel, Alex W. F. Herman SS #2 100/224 Midget Boys
101 22:12.6 4:21 473 Xue, David Zion Heights JHS #2 101/224 Midget Boys
102 22:12.6 4:21 1446 Grice, James St. Thomas More SS ( 102/224 Midget Boys
103 22:13.6 4:21 321 Helmuth, Nick Glenview Park 103/224 Midget Boys
104 22:14.1 4:21 365 Morrissey, John Mother Teresa SS Lon 104/224 Midget Boys
105 22:14.7 4:21 385 Curry, Lance Parry Sound HS 105/224 Midget Boys
106 22:14.7 4:21 401 Schloo, Peter Sacred Heart CHS Ind 106/224 Midget Boys
107 22:15.1 4:21 443 Pootz, Spencer Turner Fenton #2 107/224 Midget Boys
108 22:15.9 4:21 1457 Milligan, Jacob Birchmount Park CI 108/224 Midget Boys
109 22:16.9 4:22 332 Weir, Steve Heart Lake SS 109/224 Midget Boys
110 22:17.7 4:22 467 Prudhomme, Spencer West Park Ind. 2 110/224 Midget Boys
111 22:18.0 4:22 420 Cooper, Ben St. Paul Ind. 3 111/224 Midget Boys
112 22:18.6 4:22 270 Ross, Matt Cardinal Newman Toro 112/224 Midget Boys
113 22:20.5 4:22 378 Calverley, Miles ODCVI HS #2 113/224 Midget Boys
114 22:21.0 4:22 292 Sorbara, Tommy Crescent School Will 114/224 Midget Boys
115 22:25.0 4:23 389 Francis, Danny Queen Elizabeth Park 115/224 Midget Boys
116 22:25.8 4:23 364 Dickson, Chris Mother Teresa SS Lon 116/224 Midget Boys
117 22:27.0 4:24 432 Colantonio, Bruno Theriault 117/224 Midget Boys
118 22:27.2 4:24 303 Umb, T.J. East Northumberland 118/224 Midget Boys
119 22:27.5 4:24 359 Alldrad, Doug Martingrove CI Ind. 119/224 Midget Boys
120 22:27.9 4:24 400 Dougherty, Colin RS Mclaughlin CVI 120/224 Midget Boys
121 22:28.2 4:24 386 Doherty, Mike Parry Sound HS 121/224 Midget Boys
122 22:29.8 4:24 307 Johnson, Alex East York CI Ind. 3 122/224 Midget Boys
123 22:30.9 4:24 347 Paterson, Hamish King's Christian Col 123/224 Midget Boys
124 22:32.1 4:25 285 Clue, Aaron Colonel By SS #2 124/224 Midget Boys
125 22:32.3 4:25 310 Mizzi, Dan Etobicoke CI #2 125/224 Midget Boys
126 22:32.6 4:25 435 Pantony, Colin Thousand Islands SS 126/224 Midget Boys
127 22:36.9 4:26 240 Watson, Saxon A.B.Lucas #2 127/224 Midget Boys
128 22:37.3 4:26 304 Gillespie, Ethan East Northumberland 128/224 Midget Boys
129 22:38.1 4:26 315 Matovina, Filip Etobicoke School of 129/224 Midget Boys
130 22:39.2 4:26 412 Flint, Trevor St. Mary's Ind. 3 130/224 Midget Boys
131 22:39.8 4:26 463 Karn, Shayn West Ferris SS #2 131/224 Midget Boys
132 22:40.4 4:26 333 Donner, Jason Heart Lake SS 132/224 Midget Boys
133 22:41.0 4:26 387 Payerl, Curtis Parry Sound HS 133/224 Midget Boys
134 22:41.3 4:26 353 Pineau, Liam Lindsay Collegiate # 134/224 Midget Boys
135 22:41.9 4:26 426 Vanscoy, Kasey St.Mary's College 135/224 Midget Boys
136 22:42.2 4:27 475 Yin, Mark Zion Heights JHS #2 136/224 Midget Boys
137 22:42.5 4:27 430 Loranger, Jacques Theriault 137/224 Midget Boys
138 22:44.0 4:27 454 Fahandezh, Arash Vincent Massey SS 138/224 Midget Boys
139 22:46.0 4:27 370 Smith, Alexei Northern SS Ind. 2 139/224 Midget Boys
140 22:48.2 4:28 274 Maracle, Seth Carleton Place HS 140/224 Midget Boys
141 22:49.1 4:28 331 Syrnyk, Martin Heart Lake SS 141/224 Midget Boys
142 22:49.6 4:28 455 Daniel, Tom Vincent Massey SS 142/224 Midget Boys
143 22:49.8 4:28 350 Leo, Anthony Lawrence Park CI 143/224 Midget Boys
144 22:55.1 4:29 309 McInnes, Theo Elliot Lake SS Ind. 144/224 Midget Boys
145 22:58.5 4:30 459 Chowdhury, Emran W. F. Herman SS #2 145/224 Midget Boys
146 22:58.8 4:30 379 Armstrong, David ODCVI HS #2 146/224 Midget Boys
147 23:02.3 4:30 256 Vanderlinde, Graham Birchmount Park CI 147/224 Midget Boys
148 23:06.1 4:31 238 Watson, Christopher A.B.Lucas #2 148/224 Midget Boys
149 23:06.3 4:31 460 Dawodu, Yusif W. F. Herman SS #2 149/224 Midget Boys
150 23:08.4 4:32 237 McCrimmon, Michael A.B.Lucas #2 150/224 Midget Boys
151 23:09.2 4:32 436 Crooke, Jason Thousand Islands SS 151/224 Midget Boys
152 23:11.4 4:32 286 McCarthy, Kris Colonel By SS #2 152/224 Midget Boys
153 23:13.2 4:33 373 Bradyn, Kelly Notre Dame SS (Burli 153/224 Midget Boys
154 23:13.7 4:33 374 Gould, Alex Notre Dame SS (Burli 154/224 Midget Boys
155 23:18.2 4:34 246 Black, Thomas Aurora HS #2 155/224 Midget Boys
156 23:18.6 4:34 419 Potvin, Josh St. Pats HS Ind. 3 156/224 Midget Boys
157 23:19.2 4:34 328 Howard, Jamie Governor Simcoe #2 157/224 Midget Boys
158 23:19.9 4:34 438 Wyatt, Jackson Thousand Islands SS 158/224 Midget Boys
159 23:21.9 4:34 322 McLean, Jonathon Glenview Park 159/224 Midget Boys
160 23:23.3 4:35 323 Wilson, Eric Glenview Park 160/224 Midget Boys
161 23:26.5 4:35 469 Johnston, Dylan Westgate 161/224 Midget Boys
162 23:27.2 4:35 239 Couture, Logan A.B.Lucas #2 162/224 Midget Boys
163 23:28.3 4:36 344 McLaughlin, Matt Holy Trinity SS (Oak 163/224 Midget Boys
164 23:29.5 4:36 453 Nadalin, Jordan Vincent Massey SS 164/224 Midget Boys
165 23:32.4 4:36 278 Cockerill, Neill Centre Wellington #2 165/224 Midget Boys
166 23:35.5 4:37 392 Blakley, Andrew Queen Elizabeth Park 166/224 Midget Boys
167 23:36.1 4:37 334 Gunter, J.P. Heart Lake SS 167/224 Midget Boys
168 23:36.5 4:37 293 Minz, Elliot Crescent School Will 168/224 Midget Boys
169 23:36.8 4:37 468 Baraniuk, Jordan Westgate 169/224 Midget Boys
170 23:39.6 4:38 403 Lachowsky, Joey Sir James Dunn Ind. 170/224 Midget Boys
171 23:43.1 4:38 258 Trinier, Albert Birchmount Park CI 171/224 Midget Boys
172 23:43.4 4:38 367 Mastrionni, Eric Mowat CI Ind. 3 172/224 Midget Boys
173 23:44.4 4:39 375 Farrugia, Kevin Notre Dame SS (Burli 173/224 Midget Boys
174 23:45.1 4:39 391 Hobbes, Ben Queen Elizabeth Park 174/224 Midget Boys
175 23:46.4 4:39 393 McGregor, Daron Queen Elizabeth Park 175/224 Midget Boys
176 23:47.0 4:39 306 Schmidt, Dan East Northumberland 176/224 Midget Boys
177 23:48.5 4:39 427 Vardy, Sean St.Mary's College 177/224 Midget Boys
178 23:51.6 4:40 372 Csernyei, Andrew Notre Dame SS (Burli 178/224 Midget Boys
179 23:56.9 4:41 266 Quizon, Emil Cardinal Carter CHS 179/224 Midget Boys
180 24:01.2 4:42 464 Turner, Joseph West Ferris SS #2 180/224 Midget Boys
181 24:04.2 4:43 267 Benda, Phillip Cardinal Carter CHS 181/224 Midget Boys
182 24:06.7 4:43 437 Martin, Ryan Thousand Islands SS 182/224 Midget Boys
183 24:12.7 4:44 351 Cox, Issaac Lawrence Park CI 183/224 Midget Boys
184 24:16.4 4:45 433 Rains, Marcel Theriault 184/224 Midget Boys
185 24:22.7 4:46 474 Zhang, Kevin Zion Heights JHS #2 185/224 Midget Boys
186 24:25.9 4:47 338 Egueh, Soubert Hillcrest HS 186/224 Midget Boys
187 24:32.0 4:48 280 Parker, Jon Centre Wellington #2 187/224 Midget Boys
188 24:35.6 4:49 312 Stengs, Chris Etobicoke CI #2 188/224 Midget Boys
189 24:39.1 4:49 477 Ali, Abdirahman Zion Heights JHS #2 189/224 Midget Boys
190 24:43.2 4:50 313 Bulck, Ryan Etobicoke CI #2 190/224 Midget Boys
191 24:51.5 4:52 390 Rose, Michael Queen Elizabeth Park 191/224 Midget Boys
192 25:05.9 4:55 441 Aitchison, Dustin Timiskaming DHSS Ind 192/224 Midget Boys
193 25:11.2 4:56 288 McDougal, Ben Colonel By SS #2 193/224 Midget Boys
194 25:14.5 4:56 340 Thompson, Mitchell Hillcrest HS 194/224 Midget Boys
195 25:18.6 4:57 271 McCabe, Tom Cardinal Newman Toro 195/224 Midget Boys
196 25:22.7 4:58 355 Burke, Mike Lindsay Collegiate # 196/224 Midget Boys
197 25:23.0 4:58 409 Wong, Ivan Sir Winston Churchil 197/224 Midget Boys
198 25:31.8 5:00 380 Dance, Geoff ODCVI HS #2 198/224 Midget Boys
199 25:34.9 5:00 279 Warden, Matt Centre Wellington #2 199/224 Midget Boys
200 25:38.0 5:01 269 Darren, Gwilliam Cardinal Carter CHS 200/224 Midget Boys
201 25:39.3 5:01 476 Xue, Jason Zion Heights JHS #2 201/224 Midget Boys
202 25:40.1 5:01 471 Spittlehouse, Kyle Westgate 202/224 Midget Boys
203 25:41.4 5:02 282 Williams, Tyler Centre Wellington #2 203/224 Midget Boys
204 25:44.6 5:02 448 Brijpaw, Akash Turner Fenton #2 204/224 Midget Boys
205 25:50.5 5:03 445 Syed, Jeelan Turner Fenton #2 205/224 Midget Boys
206 25:58.5 5:05 339 Sveinbjornson, Zach Hillcrest HS 206/224 Midget Boys
207 26:05.1 5:06 275 Campbell, Marcel Carleton Place HS 207/224 Midget Boys
208 26:09.6 5:07 442 Trahan, Paul Timmins H.V.S. Ind. 208/224 Midget Boys
209 26:10.0 5:07 470 Skalesky, Luke Westgate 209/224 Midget Boys
210 26:13.1 5:08 450 Irwin, Luke UxBridge SS Ind. 3 210/224 Midget Boys
211 26:14.1 5:08 444 Uppal, Saksham Turner Fenton #2 211/224 Midget Boys
212 26:29.6 5:11 341 Weatherhead, Michael Hillcrest HS 212/224 Midget Boys
213 26:37.1 5:12 342 Weatherhead, Chris Hillcrest HS 213/224 Midget Boys
214 26:40.2 5:13 247 Barbalinardo, Mike Aurora HS #2 214/224 Midget Boys
215 26:43.1 5:14 366 Dietrich, Jon Mother Teresa SS Lon 215/224 Midget Boys
216 26:50.3 5:15 281 Southern, Travis Centre Wellington #2 216/224 Midget Boys
217 26:53.7 5:16 287 Neal, Allan Colonel By SS #2 217/224 Midget Boys
218 27:03.9 5:18 352 Jean, Alvin Lawrence Park CI 218/224 Midget Boys
219 27:05.7 5:18 465 White, Graham West Ferris SS #2 219/224 Midget Boys
220 27:12.3 5:19 252 Hackett, Robert Bayridge SS #2 220/224 Midget Boys
221 27:16.2 5:20 1436 VALLENTGODD, ANDREW BAYRIDGE IND 221/224 Midget Boys
222 29:14.2 5:43 248 Creavalle, Jordan Aurora HS #2 222/224 Midget Boys
223 31:45.2 6:13 314 Burton, David Etobicoke CI #2 223/224 Midget Boys
224 32:36.8 6:23 356 Hemminger, Rob Lindsay Collegiate # 224/224 Midget Boys


Junior Girls - 4.03km Results

----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot Category
----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------

1 15:21.4 3:49 527 Winterink, Geneva Dwyer 1/228 Junior Girls
2 15:28.5 3:51 541 Thomas, Allison Frontenac SS Ind. 1 2/228 Junior Girls
3 15:31.6 3:52 601 Tallman, Kaitlyn Manitoulin SS 3/228 Junior Girls
4 15:36.8 3:53 658 Acton, Tess South Carleton HS In 4/228 Junior Girls
5 15:41.9 3:54 656 Gribbons, Shannon Saugeen District SS 5/228 Junior Girls
6 15:43.7 3:55 484 Spettigue, Kelly-Lynne Alexander MacKenzie 6/228 Junior Girls
7 15:45.9 3:55 496 Leo, Sara Birchmount Park CI 7/228 Junior Girls
8 15:53.9 3:57 497 Driscoll, Jessica Birchmount Park CI 8/228 Junior Girls
9 15:54.1 3:57 638 Cushnie, Amber Pine Ridge SS Ind. 1 9/228 Junior Girls
10 15:56.3 3:58 699 Flieler, Stepahnie Trenton HS 10/228 Junior Girls
11 16:01.9 3:59 495 Dayus, Melissa Bear Creek SS Ind. 1 11/228 Junior Girls
12 16:04.4 4:00 492 Price, Caitlin Ancaster Ind. 1 12/228 Junior Girls
13 16:04.7 4:00 626 Bishop, Melissa Opeongo HS 13/228 Junior Girls
14 16:09.4 4:01 520 Guiliani, Alyssa De La Salle College 14/228 Junior Girls
15 16:09.6 4:01 528 Farquharson, Charlotte Dwyer 15/228 Junior Girls
16 16:15.3 4:03 585 Convery, Lorelle Lawrence Park CI 16/228 Junior Girls
17 16:21.5 4:04 609 Mailloux, Nicole Meadowvale Ind. 1 17/228 Junior Girls
18 16:26.2 4:05 673 Desjardins, Laura St. Theresa's HS Ind 18/228 Junior Girls
19 16:28.7 4:06 556 Biewald, Jenny Hillcrest HS #2 19/228 Junior Girls
20 16:28.8 4:06 550 Drake, Carly Grimsby 20/228 Junior Girls
21 16:32.2 4:07 567 Thrasher, Alyssa Holy Names SS 21/228 Junior Girls
22 16:32.9 4:07 540 Dart, Carley Father LJ Austin CSS 22/228 Junior Girls
23 16:34.2 4:07 698 Kullas, Natasha Timmins H.V.S. Ind. 23/228 Junior Girls
24 16:38.0 4:08 519 Bailey, Charlene Cobourg West Ind. 3 24/228 Junior Girls
25 16:39.6 4:09 661 Workman, Courtney St. Clair SS #2 25/228 Junior Girls
26 16:41.3 4:09 577 Harkness, Amy Huntsville Ind. 2 26/228 Junior Girls
27 16:42.4 4:09 618 Vanhie, Jessica North Middlesex D.HS 27/228 Junior Girls
28 16:46.3 4:10 594 Patrie, Tika Lockerby Composite I 28/228 Junior Girls
29 16:47.6 4:11 501 Kuntz, Carmen BMLSS #2 29/228 Junior Girls
30 16:48.7 4:11 579 Mian, Jasmine Innisdale SS 30/228 Junior Girls
31 16:51.9 4:12 535 Crawford, Beth Etobicoke CI #2 31/228 Junior Girls
32 16:52.0 4:12 687 Piehl, Catey Thousand Islands SS 32/228 Junior Girls
33 16:52.7 4:12 672 Robertson, Shannon St. Mary's (Kitchene 33/228 Junior Girls
34 16:53.0 4:12 530 Christopher, Jessica Dwyer 34/228 Junior Girls
35 16:55.8 4:13 493 Buck, Chelsea Barton Ind. 2 35/228 Junior Girls
36 16:56.6 4:13 657 Johnson, Kristen Sir James Dunn Ind. 36/228 Junior Girls
37 16:57.1 4:13 568 Bailer, Michelle Holy Names SS 37/228 Junior Girls
38 16:57.4 4:13 616 Stevenato, Daneen Newtonbrook CI Ind. 38/228 Junior Girls
39 16:57.6 4:13 529 Laing, Kelly Dwyer 39/228 Junior Girls
40 16:57.9 4:13 502 McKee, Ali BMLSS #2 40/228 Junior Girls
41 16:59.1 4:13 494 Kilbreath, Hilary Bayside Ind. 1 41/228 Junior Girls
42 17:00.0 4:14 482 Bigg, Melissa Acton HS Ind. 1 42/228 Junior Girls
43 17:02.3 4:14 578 Doust, Mary Innisdale SS 43/228 Junior Girls
44 17:04.2 4:15 562 Beebe, Melanie Holy Name of Mary 44/228 Junior Girls
45 17:04.8 4:15 543 McClure, Sadie Georgetown District 45/228 Junior Girls
46 17:05.0 4:15 504 Decaire, Rachael BMLSS #2 46/228 Junior Girls
47 17:05.7 4:15 555 Gamerschlag, Amanda Hammarskjold HS Ind. 47/228 Junior Girls
48 17:05.7 4:15 674 Jennifer, Brickman Stratford Central SS 48/228 Junior Girls
49 17:07.4 4:15 572 Kielak, Jenn Humberside CI #2 49/228 Junior Girls
50 17:07.8 4:16 544 Bateman, Kelly Glebe Collegiate 50/228 Junior Girls
51 17:10.3 4:16 617 Berniche, Erica Nicholson Catholic C 51/228 Junior Girls
52 17:12.9 4:17 586 Poland, Stevie Lawrence Park CI 52/228 Junior Girls
53 17:13.2 4:17 503 McHugh, Andi BMLSS #2 53/228 Junior Girls
54 17:14.2 4:17 620 Derouin, Beth Notre Dame SS (Burli 54/228 Junior Girls
55 17:16.7 4:18 660 Kanters, Amanda St. Anne SS Ind. 3 55/228 Junior Girls
56 17:17.0 4:18 521 Barton, Linden De La Salle College 56/228 Junior Girls
57 17:17.4 4:18 676 Gamble, Kristen Strathroy D.C.I. 57/228 Junior Girls
58 17:18.2 4:18 675 Lashbrooke, Janessa Strathroy D.C.I. 58/228 Junior Girls
59 17:18.9 4:18 580 Devries, Evelyn Innisdale SS 59/228 Junior Girls
60 17:19.2 4:18 632 Quick, Angela Paris DHS #2 60/228 Junior Girls
61 17:20.2 4:19 621 Mayotte, Chantal Notre Dame SS (Burli 61/228 Junior Girls
62 17:20.4 4:19 486 Gray, Sarah Almonte HS #2 62/228 Junior Girls
63 17:26.0 4:20 653 Siemon, Victoria Richview CI Ind. 1 63/228 Junior Girls
64 17:26.2 4:20 714 Brown, Kiera Widdifield SS #2 64/228 Junior Girls
65 17:26.3 4:20 1461 JASPER, KAILEY ANDERSON CVI IND 65/228 Junior Girls
66 17:27.5 4:20 700 Dunbar, Brittany Trenton HS 66/228 Junior Girls
67 17:29.0 4:21 688 Hirtle, Erika Thousand Islands SS 67/228 Junior Girls
68 17:29.4 4:21 526 Larkin, Karen Dr. G. W. Williams I 68/228 Junior Girls
69 17:29.4 4:21 711 DeBrouwer, Athena Ursuline College Ind 69/228 Junior Girls
70 17:29.5 4:21 485 McVicar, Julie All Saints CHS Ind. 70/228 Junior Girls
71 17:31.8 4:21 569 McIntyre, Emily Holy Names SS 71/228 Junior Girls
72 17:35.4 4:22 507 Tory, Sara Branksome Hall Toron 72/228 Junior Girls
73 17:36.2 4:23 560 Dillman, Samantha Holy Cross - St. Cat 73/228 Junior Girls
74 17:37.3 4:23 533 Graham, Carol Earl Haig CI Ind. 2 74/228 Junior Girls
75 17:38.2 4:23 633 Stern, Kayla Paris DHS #2 75/228 Junior Girls
76 17:38.8 4:23 584 Clubb, Ashley Lambton Central CVIS 76/228 Junior Girls
77 17:38.8 4:23 542 Saaltink, Emma General Vanier I.S. 77/228 Junior Girls
78 17:40.4 4:24 611 Moher, Olena Michael Power / ST. 78/228 Junior Girls
79 17:41.2 4:24 720 Thompson, Mary Woodstock C.I. Ind. 79/228 Junior Girls
80 17:42.3 4:24 605 Fitzsimmons, Kaitlyn Markville SS 80/228 Junior Girls
81 17:42.9 4:24 602 WHEALE, AMY Manitoulin SS 81/228 Junior Girls
82 17:45.7 4:25 713 Van Dorp, Jodie West Hill SS Ind. 3 82/228 Junior Girls
83 17:51.3 4:26 666 Dool, Kelsey St. Ignatius HS Ind. 83/228 Junior Girls
84 17:53.0 4:27 627 Valiquette, Jenna Opeongo HS 84/228 Junior Girls
85 17:54.9 4:27 531 McKim, Heather Dwyer 85/228 Junior Girls
86 17:55.2 4:27 595 Nicole, Jenny London Central SS #2 86/228 Junior Girls
87 17:55.9 4:27 622 Dunn, Alisha Notre Dame SS (Burli 87/228 Junior Girls
88 17:56.4 4:28 590 Nichol, Laura Lindsay Collegiate # 88/228 Junior Girls
89 17:57.1 4:28 508 Cawkell, Samantha Cardinal Carter CHS 89/228 Junior Girls
90 17:58.5 4:28 479 Lovell, Heather A. N. Myer #2 90/228 Junior Girls
91 17:58.7 4:28 663 Rudanycz, Caitlin St. Clair SS #2 91/228 Junior Girls
92 17:59.5 4:28 500 Labine, Emily Bishop Smith C.HS In 92/228 Junior Girls
93 17:59.8 4:28 679 Durie, Heather Strathroy D.C.I. 93/228 Junior Girls
94 18:00.7 4:29 513 Chan, Rachel Cawthra SS Ind. 2 94/228 Junior Girls
95 18:03.4 4:29 478 Wong, Amanda A. N. Myer #2 95/228 Junior Girls
96 18:04.0 4:29 646 Patrois, Katelyn Renfrew C.I. Ind. 2 96/228 Junior Girls
97 18:04.4 4:30 480 Jones, Daniella A. N. Myer #2 97/228 Junior Girls
98 18:04.6 4:30 483 Gurr, Kae-Ling Agincourt CI Ind. 2 98/228 Junior Girls
99 18:08.1 4:30 498 Sutton, Sarah Birchmount Park CI 99/228 Junior Girls
100 18:08.9 4:31 587 Sinclair, Rachel Lawrence Park CI 100/228 Junior Girls
101 18:09.0 4:31 647 Godkin, Claire Resurrection CSS 101/228 Junior Girls
102 18:09.9 4:31 690 Lundy, Jessica Thousand Islands SS 102/228 Junior Girls
103 18:11.4 4:31 588 Wilson, Robyn Lawrence Park CI 103/228 Junior Girls
104 18:12.9 4:32 1445 Soeder, Addison T.A. Blakelock Ind. 104/228 Junior Girls
105 18:13.8 4:32 499 Veltmann, Tiina Birchmount Park CI 105/228 Junior Girls
106 18:14.1 4:32 581 Lobsinger, Claire Innisdale SS 106/228 Junior Girls
107 18:14.3 4:32 659 O'Connel, Siobhan St. Aloysius Gonzaga 107/228 Junior Girls
108 18:15.4 4:32 649 Boljszo, Monika Resurrection CSS 108/228 Junior Girls
109 18:15.8 4:32 545 Moon, Emily Glebe Collegiate 109/228 Junior Girls
110 18:15.9 4:32 488 Mousseau, Alyssa Almonte HS #2 110/228 Junior Girls
111 18:18.4 4:33 557 Locke, Tiffany Hillcrest HS #2 111/228 Junior Girls
112 18:19.1 4:33 597 Guy, Meagan London Central SS #2 112/228 Junior Girls
113 18:19.3 4:33 591 Jackson, Sarah Lindsay Collegiate # 113/228 Junior Girls
114 18:19.6 4:33 628 Kennedy, Erin Opeongo HS 114/228 Junior Girls
115 18:19.8 4:33 648 Halliwell, Nikki Resurrection CSS 115/228 Junior Girls
116 18:20.0 4:33 682 Desrochers, Cyndee Theriault 116/228 Junior Girls
117 18:20.4 4:34 582 McCullough, Emily Innisdale SS 117/228 Junior Girls
118 18:20.9 4:34 651 Quehl, Melyssa Resurrection CSS 118/228 Junior Girls
119 18:21.2 4:34 667 Heathcote, Paige St. Mary CSS-Pickeri 119/228 Junior Girls
120 18:21.3 4:34 668 Heathcote, Savannah St. Mary CSS-Pickeri 120/228 Junior Girls
121 18:21.4 4:34 534 Callahan, Abby ESC Algonquin Ind. 3 121/228 Junior Girls
122 18:22.1 4:34 678 Hunt, Sarah Strathroy D.C.I. 122/228 Junior Girls
123 18:22.5 4:34 629 Bell, Erin Opeongo HS 123/228 Junior Girls
124 18:23.0 4:34 553 Gronlund, Laura Grimsby 124/228 Junior Girls
125 18:23.8 4:34 1463 Vanderputt, Karoline Pope John Paull II T 125/228 Junior Girls
126 18:24.0 4:34 509 Smith, Megan Cardinal Carter CHS 126/228 Junior Girls
127 18:24.1 4:34 546 Miller, Alisa Glebe Collegiate 127/228 Junior Girls
128 18:25.5 4:35 612 O'Toole, Shannon Michael Power / ST. 128/228 Junior Girls
129 18:28.5 4:36 563 Viscardi, Christina Holy Name of Mary 129/228 Junior Girls
130 18:28.9 4:36 506 Lambert, Kristen Br. Andre CHS Ind. 2 130/228 Junior Girls
131 18:29.1 4:36 574 Babbage, Sarah Humberside CI #2 131/228 Junior Girls
132 18:29.7 4:36 650 Hill, Maureen Resurrection CSS 132/228 Junior Girls
133 18:29.8 4:36 610 Rahneva, Mimi Merivale HS Ind. 3 133/228 Junior Girls
134 18:30.4 4:36 554 Pyper, Jessica Grimsby 134/228 Junior Girls
135 18:31.2 4:36 228 Hale, Christine UxBridge SS #2 135/228 Junior Girls
136 18:31.5 4:36 641 Lee, Amanda Queen Elizabeth Park 136/228 Junior Girls
137 18:31.9 4:36 662 Milliquet, Mandy St. Clair SS #2 137/228 Junior Girls
138 18:33.3 4:37 664 Collins, Kaytee St. Clair SS #2 138/228 Junior Girls
139 18:33.9 4:37 693 Nichol, Brianne Timiskaming DHSS #2 139/228 Junior Girls
140 18:35.6 4:37 487 Mountain, Liisa Almonte HS #2 140/228 Junior Girls
141 18:37.1 4:38 552 Pyper, Kristen Grimsby 141/228 Junior Girls
142 18:37.3 4:38 229 Peacock, Nikki UxBridge SS #2 142/228 Junior Girls
143 18:37.6 4:38 481 Knox, Lexie A. N. Myer #2 143/228 Junior Girls
144 18:39.7 4:38 604 Van Every, Elizabeth Manitoulin SS 144/228 Junior Girls
145 18:40.3 4:38 505 Longhurst, Lilaya BMLSS #2 145/228 Junior Girls
146 18:40.5 4:39 614 James, Cathryn Michael Power / ST. 146/228 Junior Girls
147 18:41.9 4:39 634 Woods, Jenni Paris DHS #2 147/228 Junior Girls
148 18:43.0 4:39 598 Nicholson, Brit London Central SS #2 148/228 Junior Girls
149 18:44.2 4:39 596 Deveber, Erin London Central SS #2 149/228 Junior Girls
150 18:44.7 4:40 706 Ratzki-Leewing, Alex Turner Fenton #2 150/228 Junior Girls
151 18:45.5 4:40 712 Mylavaganam, Katarina Victoria Park SS Ind 151/228 Junior Girls
152 18:46.3 4:40 514 Tabor, Carly Churchill HS 152/228 Junior Girls
153 18:47.3 4:40 640 Hendrickson, Shivaun Queen Elizabeth Park 153/228 Junior Girls
154 18:47.5 4:40 512 Konigstein, Nicole Cardinal Newman Toro 154/228 Junior Girls
155 18:47.6 4:40 689 Davies, Jill Thousand Islands SS 155/228 Junior Girls
156 18:48.1 4:40 571 Manzocco, Christiana Holy Names SS 156/228 Junior Girls
157 18:48.9 4:41 635 Simms, Samantha Paris DHS #2 157/228 Junior Girls
158 18:50.4 4:41 619 Cirka, Alexandra Northern SS Ind. 3 158/228 Junior Girls
159 18:51.2 4:41 537 Hood, Julia Etobicoke CI #2 159/228 Junior Girls
160 18:51.5 4:41 523 Dzuro, Alexandra De La Salle College 160/228 Junior Girls
161 18:55.1 4:42 715 Holmes, Courtney Widdifield SS #2 161/228 Junior Girls
162 18:56.7 4:43 716 Penney, Carlie Widdifield SS #2 162/228 Junior Girls
163 19:01.2 4:44 701 Russell, Olivia Trenton HS 163/228 Junior Girls
164 19:02.1 4:44 623 Beaulieu, Cleo Notre Dame SS (Burli 164/228 Junior Girls
165 19:03.3 4:44 515 Syposz, Vicki Churchill HS 165/228 Junior Girls
166 19:03.6 4:44 592 Lovitt, Julie Lindsay Collegiate # 166/228 Junior Girls
167 19:04.5 4:44 677 Watson, Kathryn Strathroy D.C.I. 167/228 Junior Girls
168 19:06.7 4:45 589 Boone, Hannah Lawrence Park CI 168/228 Junior Girls
169 19:11.6 4:46 548 Mackintosh, Emma Glebe Collegiate 169/228 Junior Girls
170 19:14.3 4:47 524 Lunny, Marie De La Salle College 170/228 Junior Girls
171 19:15.2 4:47 564 Maiorano, Hilary Holy Name of Mary 171/228 Junior Girls
172 19:16.4 4:47 705 Ladak, Shazia Turner Fenton #2 172/228 Junior Girls
173 19:16.9 4:48 593 Haines, Alicia Lindsay Collegiate # 173/228 Junior Girls
174 19:17.4 4:48 606 Aitkens, Kara Markville SS 174/228 Junior Girls
175 19:18.3 4:48 231 Tarling, Lyndsay UxBridge SS #2 175/228 Junior Girls
176 19:19.3 4:48 600 Mevey, Kate London Central SS #2 176/228 Junior Girls
177 19:21.3 4:49 694 Aitchison, Tiffany Timiskaming DHSS #2 177/228 Junior Girls
178 19:21.4 4:49 613 Battiston, Alana Michael Power / ST. 178/228 Junior Girls
179 19:21.4 4:49 707 Dhami, Amandeep Turner Fenton #2 179/228 Junior Girls
180 19:23.3 4:49 565 Scamurra, Natalie Holy Name of Mary 180/228 Junior Girls
181 19:24.4 4:49 558 Louch, Keilah Hillcrest HS #2 181/228 Junior Girls
182 19:24.5 4:49 624 Pesotto, Erica Notre Dame SS (Burli 182/228 Junior Girls
183 19:24.6 4:49 230 Thompson, Melanie UxBridge SS #2 183/228 Junior Girls
184 19:27.1 4:50 547 Erwin, Erica Glebe Collegiate 184/228 Junior Girls
185 19:29.2 4:51 655 Sutton, Martha Roland Michener S. S 185/228 Junior Girls
186 19:39.9 4:53 636 Durham, Elaine Paris DHS #2 186/228 Junior Girls
187 19:40.5 4:53 516 McCready, Linda Churchill HS 187/228 Junior Girls
188 19:41.2 4:54 691 Lambert, Ashten Thousand Islands SS 188/228 Junior Girls
189 19:41.7 4:54 607 Maybee, Kaitlyn Markville SS 189/228 Junior Girls
190 19:42.0 4:54 642 Povilaitis, Victoria Queen Elizabeth Park 190/228 Junior Girls
191 19:52.2 4:56 669 Daues, Gillian St. Mary CSS-Pickeri 191/228 Junior Girls
192 19:52.3 4:56 654 Stevens, Ainsley Roland Michener S. S 192/228 Junior Girls
193 19:53.7 4:57 489 Abernethy, Becky Almonte HS #2 193/228 Junior Girls
194 19:53.8 4:57 717 Weston, Katie Widdifield SS #2 194/228 Junior Girls
195 20:00.8 4:58 644 Lowe, Melissa Queen Elizabeth Park 195/228 Junior Girls
196 20:06.5 5:00 510 Van Bakel, Tamara Cardinal Carter CHS 196/228 Junior Girls
197 20:06.5 5:00 665 Unternaher, Krysta St. Clair SS #2 197/228 Junior Girls
198 20:09.2 5:01 538 Leavitt, Jen Etobicoke CI #2 198/228 Junior Girls
199 20:10.1 5:01 643 Tresham, Rebecca Queen Elizabeth Park 199/228 Junior Girls
200 20:10.4 5:01 536 Kennedy, Laura Etobicoke CI #2 200/228 Junior Girls
201 20:11.5 5:01 522 Dourley, Barbara De La Salle College 201/228 Junior Girls
202 20:17.8 5:03 490 Wionzek, Sascha Almonte HS #2 202/228 Junior Girls
203 20:17.8 5:03 708 McEwen, Robin Turner Fenton #2 203/228 Junior Girls
204 20:34.2 5:07 511 Coward, Laura Cardinal Carter CHS 204/228 Junior Girls
205 20:39.9 5:08 603 Poenn, Kristen Manitoulin SS 205/228 Junior Girls
206 20:44.8 5:09 685 Pankiw, Susan Theriault 206/228 Junior Girls
207 20:51.1 5:11 615 Lupea, Ilinca Michael Power / ST. 207/228 Junior Girls
208 20:55.8 5:12 517 McClure, Amber Churchill HS 208/228 Junior Girls
209 20:56.7 5:12 518 McClure, Jessica Churchill HS 209/228 Junior Girls
210 21:02.4 5:14 684 Verville, Chantal Theriault 210/228 Junior Girls
211 21:06.9 5:15 670 Allen, Cristin St. Mary CSS-Pickeri 211/228 Junior Girls
212 21:09.0 5:15 539 Kaltais, Lindsay Etobicoke CI #2 212/228 Junior Girls
213 21:11.9 5:16 702 Hughes, Hayley Trenton HS 213/228 Junior Girls
214 21:27.1 5:20 570 Palahnuk, Christina Holy Names SS 214/228 Junior Girls
215 21:28.2 5:20 573 Raymond, Jaclyn Humberside CI #2 215/228 Junior Girls
216 21:30.6 5:21 608 Kooymans, Carolyn Markville SS 216/228 Junior Girls
217 21:32.5 5:21 575 Buhay, Brittany Humberside CI #2 217/228 Junior Girls
218 21:33.3 5:21 718 Hennessey, Katie Widdifield SS #2 218/228 Junior Girls
219 21:35.1 5:22 703 Ormshaw, Hannah Trenton HS 219/228 Junior Girls
220 21:42.0 5:24 671 Chung, Rachel St. Mary CSS-Pickeri 220/228 Junior Girls
221 22:16.5 5:32 630 Baptiste, Erinn Opeongo HS 221/228 Junior Girls
222 22:37.7 5:37 686 Briand, Marie-France Theriault 222/228 Junior Girls
223 22:57.2 5:42 576 Orr, Megan Humberside CI #2 223/228 Junior Girls
224 22:58.7 5:43 696 Wentworth, Rachel Timiskaming DHSS #2 224/228 Junior Girls
225 24:03.4 5:59 709 Daniels, Rachel Turner Fenton #2 225/228 Junior Girls
226 24:08.1 6:00 697 Gauthier, Brandy Timiskaming DHSS #2 226/228 Junior Girls
227 24:33.8 6:06 559 Glenn, Julie Hillcrest HS #2 227/228 Junior Girls
228 24:43.3 6:09 566 Carmichael, Simcoe Holy Name of Mary 228/228 Junior Girls


Junior Boys - 6.06km Results

----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot Category
----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------

1 22:05.5 3:39 754 Boorsma, Kyle Centennial CVI 1/217 Junior Boys
2 22:23.7 3:42 865 Anderson, Michael Notre Dame-Ajax 2/217 Junior Boys
3 22:27.1 3:43 748 Henshawe, Mark Catholic Central HS 3/217 Junior Boys
4 22:41.6 3:45 813 Hulse, Matt Holy Cross SS - King 4/217 Junior Boys
5 22:49.4 3:46 811 Bret, Allan Hillcrest HS Ind. 1 5/217 Junior Boys
6 22:50.1 3:47 760 Silverstre, Mark Chaminade 6/217 Junior Boys
7 22:50.7 3:47 924 Komer, William St. Thomas Aquinas L 7/217 Junior Boys
8 22:57.3 3:48 732 Berkhedele, Walid Birchmount Park CI 8/217 Junior Boys
9 22:57.9 3:48 826 Koziarski, Robert John Fraser Ind. 1 9/217 Junior Boys
10 23:00.6 3:48 779 Butters, Matt Denis Morris #2 10/217 Junior Boys
11 23:00.8 3:48 892 Simeson, Sean RS Mclaughlin CVI In 11/217 Junior Boys
12 23:04.2 3:49 861 Doma, Alex Notre Dame SS (Burli 12/217 Junior Boys
13 23:06.8 3:49 841 Huff, Ryan London South SS Ind. 13/217 Junior Boys
14 23:07.4 3:49 842 Ross, William Lord Dorchester S. S 14/217 Junior Boys
15 23:29.8 3:53 774 Pennello, Matt Crestwood SS #2 15/217 Junior Boys
16 23:37.7 3:54 804 Spenrath, Sean Hammarskjold HS Ind. 16/217 Junior Boys
17 23:41.5 3:55 884 Gouett, Sam Regiopolis N.D.C.HS 17/217 Junior Boys
18 23:46.8 3:56 831 Eldridge, Dustin Lindsay Collegiate 18/217 Junior Boys
19 23:46.9 3:56 731 Arsenault, Corey Bayside Ind. 1 19/217 Junior Boys
20 23:49.2 3:56 931 Lebrun, Mikel Theriault 20/217 Junior Boys
21 23:50.9 3:57 871 McConnell, Patrick Oakridge SS London I 21/217 Junior Boys
22 23:52.7 3:57 722 Reid, Mike Aurora HS 22/217 Junior Boys
23 23:52.8 3:57 761 Yuestas, David Chaminade 23/217 Junior Boys
24 23:56.3 3:58 836 Caverson, Kyle Lockerby Composite 24/217 Junior Boys
25 23:58.7 3:58 943 Knapp, Chris West Carleton #2 25/217 Junior Boys
26 24:04.3 3:59 768 Deileman, Trevor Courtice SS #2 26/217 Junior Boys
27 24:06.4 3:59 788 Jones, Steve Elmira DSS Ind. 2 27/217 Junior Boys
28 24:07.4 3:59 723 Nimmo, Carson Aurora HS 28/217 Junior Boys
29 24:11.2 4:00 749 Mazijlo, Dennis Catholic Central HS 29/217 Junior Boys
30 24:14.6 4:01 936 Deschiffart, Paul Thousand Islands SS 30/217 Junior Boys
31 24:16.1 4:01 784 Whitelaw, Jon Eastview HS 31/217 Junior Boys
32 24:17.3 4:01 901 Poaps, Mike St. Clair SS 32/217 Junior Boys
33 24:20.0 4:01 922 Graham, Jeff St. Peter's Ind. 3 33/217 Junior Boys
34 24:20.9 4:02 866 Bentley, Robert Notre Dame-Ajax 34/217 Junior Boys
35 24:23.9 4:02 878 Smith, Matthew Queen Elizabeth Park 35/217 Junior Boys
36 24:24.0 4:02 806 Sanders, Lionel Harrow SS Ind. 1 36/217 Junior Boys
37 24:25.3 4:02 860 Foster, Chris North Park CVI Ind. 37/217 Junior Boys
38 24:26.5 4:02 898 Ristic, Stefan Sir. W. Mulock Ind. 38/217 Junior Boys
39 24:30.8 4:03 900 Moore, David St. Christopher SS I 39/217 Junior Boys
40 24:31.3 4:03 814 Dielmans, Darin Holy Names SS #2 40/217 Junior Boys
41 24:33.8 4:04 932 Gaudet, Frankie Theriault 41/217 Junior Boys
42 24:36.2 4:04 923 White, Andrew St. Theresa's HS Ind 42/217 Junior Boys
43 24:36.3 4:04 775 White, Pat Crestwood SS #2 43/217 Junior Boys
44 24:37.9 4:04 805 Burgess, Jeremy Harbord CI Ind. 1 44/217 Junior Boys
45 24:40.1 4:05 829 Nicol, Justin Lambton Central CVIS 45/217 Junior Boys
46 24:40.6 4:05 867 Barker, Daniel Notre Dame-Ajax 46/217 Junior Boys
47 24:41.0 4:05 803 Kriwox, Jesse Grenville C.C. Ind. 47/217 Junior Boys
48 24:41.4 4:05 750 Milliken, Craig Catholic Central HS 48/217 Junior Boys
49 24:42.7 4:05 844 Lepine, Jessee Madawaska Valley D.H 49/217 Junior Boys
50 24:42.8 4:05 915 Beis, Matt St. Michael's Colleg 50/217 Junior Boys
51 24:44.4 4:05 914 O'Hearn, Doug St. Matthew CHS Ind. 51/217 Junior Boys
52 24:44.7 4:05 885 Visentin, John Regiopolis N.D.C.HS 52/217 Junior Boys
53 24:45.4 4:06 780 Mahler, Matt Denis Morris #2 53/217 Junior Boys
54 24:48.0 4:06 913 Keane, Sean St. Martins SS Ind. 54/217 Junior Boys
55 24:48.9 4:06 843 Tyler, Craig Lorne Park SS Ind. 2 55/217 Junior Boys
56 24:49.8 4:06 792 Clifford, Nicholas Gloucester HS 56/217 Junior Boys
57 24:50.3 4:06 763 Mintah, Kevin Chaminade 57/217 Junior Boys
58 24:51.0 4:07 833 O'Neill, Eric Lindsay Collegiate 58/217 Junior Boys
59 24:51.7 4:07 906 Johnson, Scott St. Joan of Arc HS 59/217 Junior Boys
60 24:52.2 4:07 765 D'Onofrio, Zack Charbonnel Mgr Toron 60/217 Junior Boys
61 24:54.4 4:07 724 Finch, Brad Aurora HS 61/217 Junior Boys
62 24:55.5 4:07 921 Potvin, John St. Pats HS Ind. 3 62/217 Junior Boys
63 25:00.8 4:08 890 Woodhall, Derek Resurrection CSS Ind 63/217 Junior Boys
64 25:01.4 4:08 894 Hardwick, James Sacred Heart CHS #2 64/217 Junior Boys
65 25:02.0 4:08 812 Esposito, Joe Holy Cross - St. Cat 65/217 Junior Boys
66 25:02.9 4:08 933 Paquette, Nicholas Theriault 66/217 Junior Boys
67 25:03.3 4:09 725 Kane, Alex Aurora HS 67/217 Junior Boys
68 25:04.1 4:09 735 Tesfazion, Noel Birchmount Park CI 68/217 Junior Boys
69 25:04.8 4:09 897 Cuddy, Matt Sir James Dunn Ind. 69/217 Junior Boys
70 25:05.1 4:09 893 Young, Sean Sacred Heart CHS #2 70/217 Junior Boys
71 25:05.9 4:09 873 Kopec, Maciej Our Lady of Mount Ca 71/217 Junior Boys
72 25:06.3 4:09 872 Mosher, Thomas Oakwood Ind. 1 72/217 Junior Boys
73 25:07.4 4:09 934 Bolduc, Stephane Theriault 73/217 Junior Boys
74 25:09.6 4:10 744 Soikie, Kyle Carleton Place HS #2 74/217 Junior Boys
75 25:10.3 4:10 766 Muirhead, Jacob Churchill HS Ind. 2 75/217 Junior Boys
76 25:12.7 4:10 907 McNeil, Mike St. John C.HS - Pert 76/217 Junior Boys
77 25:15.8 4:11 800 Krolak, Thomas Grand River CI #2 77/217 Junior Boys
78 25:17.2 4:11 916 O'Brien, Vince St. Michael's Colleg 78/217 Junior Boys
79 25:18.5 4:11 827 Goodhoofd, Alan King's Christian Col 79/217 Junior Boys
80 25:20.3 4:11 832 Barrett, Matt Lindsay Collegiate 80/217 Junior Boys
81 25:21.1 4:11 759 Marques, Corey Central Algoma SS In 81/217 Junior Boys
82 25:21.4 4:12 762 Spadafora, Adam Chaminade 82/217 Junior Boys
83 25:23.0 4:12 751 Coleman, Darcy Catholic Central HS 83/217 Junior Boys
84 25:23.4 4:12 837 Booth, Alex Lockerby Composite 84/217 Junior Boys
85 25:24.1 4:12 730 Wong, Mike Barrie Central Ind. 85/217 Junior Boys
86 25:25.2 4:12 815 Cameron, Josh Holy Names SS #2 86/217 Junior Boys
87 25:25.3 4:12 874 Scott, Triston Our Lady of Mount Ca 87/217 Junior Boys
88 25:25.6 4:12 835 Snider, Brett Lindsay Collegiate 88/217 Junior Boys
89 25:26.2 4:12 852 Kennedy, Matthew Martingrove CI #2 89/217 Junior Boys
90 25:26.8 4:12 757 Mungall, Gregory Centennial CVI 90/217 Junior Boys
91 25:28.0 4:13 781 Frank, Jimmy Denis Morris #2 91/217 Junior Boys
92 25:28.4 4:13 902 Percival, Mike St. Clair SS 92/217 Junior Boys
93 25:30.7 4:13 903 Degroot, Josh St. Clair SS 93/217 Junior Boys
94 25:32.6 4:13 834 Lahti, Ryan Lindsay Collegiate 94/217 Junior Boys
95 25:32.8 4:13 891 Murray, Paul Riverdale CI Ind. 2 95/217 Junior Boys
96 25:34.7 4:14 879 Molicard-Chartier, Damien Queen Elizabeth Park 96/217 Junior Boys
97 25:35.4 4:14 808 Pate, Jamie Highland 97/217 Junior Boys
98 25:36.1 4:14 790 Valant, Eric Father LJ Austin CSS 98/217 Junior Boys
99 25:41.7 4:15 793 Abaiwal, Divya Gloucester HS 99/217 Junior Boys
100 25:41.9 4:15 799 Hannah, David Grand River CI #2 100/217 Junior Boys
101 25:42.3 4:15 807 Marshall, John Highland 101/217 Junior Boys
102 25:42.4 4:15 738 Vitale, Matt Cardinal Leger #2 102/217 Junior Boys
103 25:45.3 4:15 857 Manery, Mark Michael Power / ST. 103/217 Junior Boys
104 25:46.6 4:16 798 Cameron, Andrew Governor Simcoe Ind. 104/217 Junior Boys
105 25:49.2 4:16 925 Sinisac, Mark St. Thomas Aquinas L 105/217 Junior Boys
106 25:50.1 4:16 767 Ouellette, Eric College Notre Dame I 106/217 Junior Boys
107 25:50.7 4:16 810 Harriss, Steffan Highland 107/217 Junior Boys
108 25:51.0 4:16 858 Wilson, Andrew Mowat CI Ind. 3 108/217 Junior Boys
109 25:51.7 4:17 940 Spaan, Kyle Timiskaming DHSS Ind 109/217 Junior Boys
110 25:52.1 4:17 734 Sinclair, Brandon Birchmount Park CI 110/217 Junior Boys
111 25:54.2 4:17 736 Norman, Stephen Birchmount Park CI 111/217 Junior Boys
112 25:56.6 4:17 755 Crawford, Tyler Centennial CVI 112/217 Junior Boys
113 25:57.9 4:18 816 Cameron, James Holy Names SS #2 113/217 Junior Boys
114 25:59.4 4:18 845 Gebrekristose, Henok Manitoulin SS #2 114/217 Junior Boys
115 26:00.4 4:18 859 Jamie, Switzer North Hastings Ind. 115/217 Junior Boys
116 26:01.4 4:18 752 Alvarez, Arturo Catholic Central HS 116/217 Junior Boys
117 26:06.6 4:19 927 Jackson, Nathan St. Thomas Aquinas L 117/217 Junior Boys
118 26:08.7 4:19 908 Dalziel, Scott St. John C.HS - Pert 118/217 Junior Boys
119 26:09.7 4:20 1499 HEANY, andrew Cardinal Newman 119/217 Junior Boys
120 26:10.1 4:20 930 Bryrons, Aaron Sydenham HS Ind. 3 120/217 Junior Boys
121 26:10.4 4:20 935 Saumur, Wayne Theriault 121/217 Junior Boys
122 26:11.3 4:20 756 Wagner, Matt Centennial CVI 122/217 Junior Boys
123 26:11.9 4:20 944 Colwell, Darcy West Carleton #2 123/217 Junior Boys
124 26:13.8 4:20 737 Hines, Connor Bishop Ryan Ind. 2 124/217 Junior Boys
125 26:17.4 4:21 882 Chander, Pavan Queen Elizabeth Park 125/217 Junior Boys
126 26:17.6 4:21 918 Campbell, Devin St. Michael's Colleg 126/217 Junior Boys
127 26:17.8 4:21 917 Torchetti, David St. Michael's Colleg 127/217 Junior Boys
128 26:19.2 4:21 776 Harriethra, Andrew Crestwood SS #2 128/217 Junior Boys
129 26:19.8 4:21 851 Makorov, Michael Maple HS Ind. 3 129/217 Junior Boys
130 26:20.1 4:21 838 Endleman, David Lockerby Composite 130/217 Junior Boys
131 26:21.4 4:21 821 Ryan, Cody Huntsville #2 131/217 Junior Boys
132 26:22.4 4:22 876 McDonald, Shaun Our Lady of Mount Ca 132/217 Junior Boys
133 26:22.5 4:22 886 Asanin-Wilman, Tyler Regiopolis N.D.C.HS 133/217 Junior Boys
134 26:23.3 4:22 789 Matthews, Greg Etobicoke School of 134/217 Junior Boys
135 26:26.8 4:22 881 Holm, Sterling Queen Elizabeth Park 135/217 Junior Boys
136 26:27.8 4:22 899 Attema, Darren South Lincoln Ind. 3 136/217 Junior Boys
137 26:29.4 4:23 846 Karn, Geoff Manitoulin SS #2 137/217 Junior Boys
138 26:33.7 4:23 733 Simmonds, Wayne Birchmount Park CI 138/217 Junior Boys
139 26:35.1 4:24 919 Mehak, Chris St. Michael's Colleg 139/217 Junior Boys
140 26:40.2 4:25 909 Glade, Dave St. John C.HS - Pert 140/217 Junior Boys
141 26:40.6 4:25 847 Wright, Brandon Manitoulin SS #2 141/217 Junior Boys
142 26:41.4 4:25 1437 SHAVER, KEVIN Highland 142/217 Junior Boys
143 26:43.9 4:25 817 Martinez, Enrique Holy Names SS #2 143/217 Junior Boys
144 26:44.0 4:25 739 Mazzotta, Ben Cardinal Leger #2 144/217 Junior Boys
145 26:46.2 4:26 937 Vanasseldonk, Josh Thousand Islands SS 145/217 Junior Boys
146 26:47.0 4:26 828 Simpson, Erik Lakeshore CI Ind. 2 146/217 Junior Boys
147 26:47.6 4:26 820 Winch, David Huntsville #2 147/217 Junior Boys
148 26:47.8 4:26 868 Davey, Ryan Notre Dame-Ajax 148/217 Junior Boys
149 26:48.6 4:26 926 Lamb, Josh St. Thomas Aquinas L 149/217 Junior Boys
150 26:51.5 4:26 877 Rogers, Steven Pickering HS Ind. 2 150/217 Junior Boys
151 26:53.8 4:27 949 Allen, Zack York Mills CI #2 151/217 Junior Boys
152 26:54.3 4:27 948 Westlake, Alex York Mills CI #2 152/217 Junior Boys
153 26:54.7 4:27 764 Ceron, Victor Chaminade 153/217 Junior Boys
154 26:56.2 4:27 794 Wu, Alton Gloucester HS 154/217 Junior Boys
155 26:59.2 4:28 830 Thompson, Scott Langstaff SS Ind. 2 155/217 Junior Boys
156 27:06.7 4:29 777 Parks, Jessie Crestwood SS #2 156/217 Junior Boys
157 27:07.5 4:29 785 Madden, Tyler Eastview HS 157/217 Junior Boys
158 27:09.8 4:29 928 Vansickle, Ryan St. Thomas Aquinas L 158/217 Junior Boys
159 27:11.2 4:30 747 Lang, Chris Carleton Place HS #2 159/217 Junior Boys
160 27:12.6 4:30 742 Correa, Wesley Cardinal Leger #2 160/217 Junior Boys
161 27:14.7 4:30 727 Rodan, Victor AY Jackson SS 161/217 Junior Boys
162 27:16.1 4:30 910 Moore, Justin St. John C.HS - Pert 162/217 Junior Boys
163 27:22.3 4:32 740 Rupoli, Andrew Cardinal Leger #2 163/217 Junior Boys
164 27:24.3 4:32 787 Dawney, Kelan Eastview HS 164/217 Junior Boys
165 27:25.6 4:32 840 Symanski, Rob Lockerby Composite 165/217 Junior Boys
166 27:26.5 4:32 802 Reid, Lukasik Grand River CI #2 166/217 Junior Boys
167 27:28.4 4:32 880 Nagy, David Queen Elizabeth Park 167/217 Junior Boys
168 27:30.6 4:33 818 DelBelluz, Derek Holy Names SS #2 168/217 Junior Boys
169 27:31.9 4:33 839 Hey, John Lockerby Composite 169/217 Junior Boys
170 27:32.6 4:33 783 Hunt, Andrew Denis Morris #2 170/217 Junior Boys
171 27:34.6 4:34 938 Daigle, Justin Thousand Islands SS 171/217 Junior Boys
172 27:35.5 4:34 726 Qu, Ming AY Jackson SS 172/217 Junior Boys
173 27:36.4 4:34 782 Semeniuk, Paul Denis Morris #2 173/217 Junior Boys
174 27:40.0 4:34 848 Corbiere, Zack Manitoulin SS #2 174/217 Junior Boys
175 27:42.3 4:35 745 King, Trevor Carleton Place HS #2 175/217 Junior Boys
176 27:43.8 4:35 823 Hemming, Jesse Huntsville #2 176/217 Junior Boys
177 27:44.1 4:35 869 Zancai, Jamie Notre Dame-Ajax 177/217 Junior Boys
178 27:44.5 4:35 809 Feswick, Mike Highland 178/217 Junior Boys
179 27:47.3 4:36 746 Saray, Nick Carleton Place HS #2 179/217 Junior Boys
180 27:53.5 4:37 772 Berry, Jason Courtice SS #2 180/217 Junior Boys
181 27:55.1 4:37 1456 Karanough, Rabii Our Lady of Mount Ca 181/217 Junior Boys
182 27:55.3 4:37 905 Smith, Mason St. Clair SS 182/217 Junior Boys
183 27:55.5 4:37 822 Moore, Nick Huntsville #2 183/217 Junior Boys
184 28:00.1 4:38 946 Lanthier, Brandon West Carleton #2 184/217 Junior Boys
185 28:00.7 4:38 862 Quinless, Conor Notre Dame SS (Burli 185/217 Junior Boys
186 28:05.0 4:39 795 Foreman, Brian Gloucester HS 186/217 Junior Boys
187 28:05.5 4:39 771 Taylor, Adam Courtice SS #2 187/217 Junior Boys
188 28:07.1 4:39 825 Cormack, Wade Huntsville #2 188/217 Junior Boys
189 28:15.3 4:40 801 Kinsie, Jonathon Grand River CI #2 189/217 Junior Boys
190 28:18.1 4:41 786 Farhi, Yoshi Eastview HS 190/217 Junior Boys
191 28:25.6 4:42 945 Ventola, Mike West Carleton #2 191/217 Junior Boys
192 28:26.5 4:42 741 Mandani, Daniel Cardinal Leger #2 192/217 Junior Boys
193 28:26.7 4:42 778 Bigolo, Brandon Crestwood SS #2 193/217 Junior Boys
194 28:30.5 4:43 849 Whittington, Ben Manitoulin SS #2 194/217 Junior Boys
195 28:44.9 4:45 853 Melnyk, Tim Martingrove CI #2 195/217 Junior Boys
196 28:48.3 4:46 887 Rivera, Alberto Regiopolis N.D.C.HS 196/217 Junior Boys
197 28:49.5 4:46 721 Ansley, David Appleby College Ind. 197/217 Junior Boys
198 28:56.7 4:47 904 Trevail, Justin St. Clair SS 198/217 Junior Boys
199 29:06.9 4:49 796 Totan, Camil Gloucester HS 199/217 Junior Boys
200 29:10.7 4:49 863 McGowan, Simon Notre Dame SS (Burli 200/217 Junior Boys
201 29:16.7 4:50 950 Pellerine, Adam York Mills CI #2 201/217 Junior Boys
202 29:18.8 4:51 729 Ashby, Anthony AY Jackson SS 202/217 Junior Boys
203 29:31.8 4:53 728 Chow, Louis AY Jackson SS 203/217 Junior Boys
204 29:34.8 4:53 855 Devries, Emmanuel Martingrove CI #2 204/217 Junior Boys
205 29:40.3 4:54 758 Cammisa, Matias Centennial CVI 205/217 Junior Boys
206 29:41.3 4:54 939 Taylor, Ryan Thousand Islands SS 206/217 Junior Boys
207 29:47.3 4:55 941 D'Amour, Curtis Timiskaming DHSS Ind 207/217 Junior Boys
208 29:59.8 4:57 947 Hindson, Doug West Carleton #2 208/217 Junior Boys
209 30:03.5 4:58 773 Brouwer, Mike Courtice SS #2 209/217 Junior Boys
210 30:27.2 5:02 896 O'Reilly, John Sacred Heart CHS #2 210/217 Junior Boys
211 30:34.4 5:03 951 Cheran, Alin York Mills CI #2 211/217 Junior Boys
212 30:55.6 5:07 952 Popov, Viktor York Mills CI #2 212/217 Junior Boys
213 31:32.5 5:13 856 Kyprianov, Chris Martingrove CI #2 213/217 Junior Boys
214 31:55.3 5:17 864 Allison, Steven Notre Dame SS (Burli 214/217 Junior Boys
215 33:08.9 5:29 888 Eves, Justin Regiopolis N.D.C.HS 215/217 Junior Boys
216 33:17.8 5:30 854 TAYLOR, JASON Martingrove CI #2 216/217 Junior Boys
217 33:32.4 5:33 911 Thom, Chris St. John C.HS - Pert 217/217 Junior Boys



Senior Girls - 5.12km Results

----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot Category
----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------

1 20:15.5 3:58 1453 MCKAY, TARAH ELMIRA DSS IND 1/214 Senior Girls
2 20:27.1 4:00 1153 Childs, Michelle St. Thomas Aquinas I 2/214 Senior Girls
3 20:55.2 4:06 1454 STROEDER, HEATHER Sacred Heart CHS IND 3/214 Senior Girls
4 21:08.0 4:08 1137 Engel, Katie South Carleton HS In 4/214 Senior Girls
5 21:12.6 4:09 1057 McBean, Mandy Mary Ward CSS #2 5/214 Senior Girls
6 21:24.3 4:11 1085 Asselin, Marie Northern CVIS 6/214 Senior Girls
7 21:30.0 4:12 1048 Tufts, Niki London Saunders SS I 7/214 Senior Girls
8 21:31.0 4:13 1086 Percival, Claire Northern CVIS 8/214 Senior Girls
9 21:31.0 4:13 1111 Burt, Kali Rideau D.HS Ind. 1 9/214 Senior Girls
10 21:46.5 4:16 1152 Kohlmeier, Aly St. Patrick's SS Ind 10/214 Senior Girls
11 21:46.6 4:16 1159 Lefort, Sabrina Theriault 11/214 Senior Girls
12 21:49.1 4:16 1114 Sparkes, Liliane Saint-Charles-Garnie 12/214 Senior Girls
13 21:50.3 4:16 1087 Wark, Kara Northern CVIS 13/214 Senior Girls
14 21:58.9 4:18 1447 O'REGA, MAEVE OUR LADY OF LOURDES 14/214 Senior Girls
15 22:00.3 4:18 966 Bourne, Sarah Bell HS Ind. 2 15/214 Senior Girls
16 22:01.3 4:19 1062 Webster, Brittany Mayfield SS #2 16/214 Senior Girls
17 22:03.5 4:19 1448 COKERAN, MEAGHAN OUR LADY OF LOURDES 17/214 Senior Girls
18 22:04.0 4:19 1126 Phelan, Barbara Sir Winston Churchil 18/214 Senior Girls
19 22:07.3 4:20 1444 Bandy, Laura T.A. Blakelock Ind. 19/214 Senior Girls
20 22:11.1 4:20 1078 Egan, Hilary Nepean H.S Ind. 2 20/214 Senior Girls
21 22:15.9 4:21 1097 Lemon, Kimber Oakridge SS London I 21/214 Senior Girls
22 22:17.8 4:22 1088 Lynch, Maggie Northern CVIS 22/214 Senior Girls
23 22:19.5 4:22 998 Juuti, Meghan Elliot Lake SS Ind. 23/214 Senior Girls
24 22:21.1 4:22 1035 Hannah, Rachel Innisdale SS 24/214 Senior Girls
25 22:25.1 4:23 1056 Sexton, Leslie Markville SS Ind. 1 25/214 Senior Girls
26 22:29.3 4:24 1112 Oumesrour, Amina Riverside SS Ind. 3 26/214 Senior Girls
27 22:32.2 4:25 1074 DeBlock, Mandi Mitchell D.HS 27/214 Senior Girls
28 22:36.9 4:26 1014 Stewart, Megan Governor Simcoe #2 28/214 Senior Girls
29 22:37.1 4:26 1075 Binning, Leslie Mitchell D.HS 29/214 Senior Girls
30 22:41.8 4:26 1449 BECKER, ALEX OUR LADY OF LOURDES 30/214 Senior Girls
31 22:44.8 4:27 1151 Malleck, Julia St. Mary's (Kitchene 31/214 Senior Girls
32 22:46.4 4:27 1015 Galloway, Miranda Governor Simcoe #2 32/214 Senior Girls
33 22:49.5 4:28 1076 Scott, Katie Mitchell D.HS 33/214 Senior Girls
34 22:55.2 4:29 1007 Webber, Jennifer Gloucester HS 34/214 Senior Girls
35 22:57.1 4:29 1150 Friel, Alexandra St. Joseph's HS Ind. 35/214 Senior Girls
36 22:57.5 4:30 1055 Dickins, Taryn Malvern CI Ind. 1 36/214 Senior Girls
37 23:01.8 4:30 1177 Hayter, Erin Trinity College Ind. 37/214 Senior Girls
38 23:03.3 4:31 1113 Mahy, Bibianne Roland Michener S. S 38/214 Senior Girls
39 23:03.8 4:31 1026 Hammond, Katie Holy Trinity Ind. 3 39/214 Senior Girls
40 23:08.6 4:32 964 Brennan, Kate Arnprior D.HS Ind. 2 40/214 Senior Girls
41 23:13.8 4:33 1077 Scott, Laura Mitchell D.HS 41/214 Senior Girls
42 23:15.5 4:33 1139 Willemse, Lydia St. Christopher SS # 42/214 Senior Girls
43 23:16.4 4:33 1141 Crombeen, Candace St. Christopher SS # 43/214 Senior Girls
44 23:17.2 4:33 1018 McClinchy, Sarah Heart Lake SS Ind. 2 44/214 Senior Girls
45 23:18.9 4:34 977 Rubincan, Eleanor Cawthra SS 45/214 Senior Girls
46 23:21.3 4:34 1179 O'Reilly, Rachael Vaughan Road Academy 46/214 Senior Girls
47 23:22.2 4:34 1036 Wilson, Lauren Innisdale SS 47/214 Senior Girls
48 23:22.4 4:34 1138 Doyle, Jaclyn St. Christopher SS # 48/214 Senior Girls
49 23:23.7 4:35 1143 Dool, Berit St. Ignatius HS Ind. 49/214 Senior Girls
50 23:24.2 4:35 978 Burke, Leanne Cawthra SS 50/214 Senior Girls
51 23:25.2 4:35 1013 Anderson, Ronda Governor Simcoe #2 51/214 Senior Girls
52 23:27.1 4:35 1154 Stephanie, VanVeen St. Thomas Aquinas S 52/214 Senior Girls
53 23:27.7 4:35 984 Miller, Kelly Chippewa SS #2 53/214 Senior Girls
54 23:28.4 4:36 1178 Brooking, Lisa Twin Lakes SS Ind. 2 54/214 Senior Girls
55 23:29.7 4:36 1025 Malette, Jackie Holy Names SS Ind. 2 55/214 Senior Girls
56 23:33.9 4:37 1170 Keating, Frances Timiskaming DHSS Ind 56/214 Senior Girls
57 23:38.1 4:37 1115 Bays, Lindsay Sinclair SS 57/214 Senior Girls
58 23:40.4 4:38 954 King, Stephanie A.B.Lucas #2 58/214 Senior Girls
59 23:41.6 4:38 953 Russell, Julia A.B.Lucas #2 59/214 Senior Girls
60 23:41.8 4:38 1091 Barlett, Laura Notre Dame SS (Burli 60/214 Senior Girls
61 23:43.2 4:38 1140 Gill, Carly St. Christopher SS # 61/214 Senior Girls
62 23:44.4 4:39 1092 Volpe, Brittany Notre Dame SS (Burli 62/214 Senior Girls
63 23:45.2 4:39 1164 Jones, Stacy Thousand Islands SS 63/214 Senior Girls
64 23:48.7 4:40 1183 Mahdy, Jasmine York Mills CI #2 64/214 Senior Girls
65 23:49.0 4:40 1070 Proctor, Sara Michael Power / ST. 65/214 Senior Girls
66 23:49.1 4:40 1063 Fife, Jenny-Lyn Mayfield SS #2 66/214 Senior Girls
67 23:50.5 4:40 955 O'Hara, Jenna A.B.Lucas #2 67/214 Senior Girls
68 23:50.7 4:40 1172 Hughes, Brittany Trenton HS #2 68/214 Senior Girls
69 23:50.9 4:40 1142 Gill, Laura St. Christopher SS # 69/214 Senior Girls
70 23:51.1 4:40 1181 Hayes, Piper Wexford CI Ind. 2 70/214 Senior Girls
71 23:51.6 4:40 991 Rodrigues, Chelsea E. L. Crossley Ind. 71/214 Senior Girls
72 23:52.3 4:40 959 Whyte, Lauren Albert College Ind. 72/214 Senior Girls
73 23:53.0 4:40 1008 McRobbie, Laura Gloucester HS 73/214 Senior Girls
74 23:53.6 4:40 1068 DiGiacomo, Alessandra Michael Power / ST. 74/214 Senior Girls
75 23:54.1 4:41 1120 Smith, Marnie Sir James Dunn 75/214 Senior Girls
76 23:54.4 4:41 1104 Oliver, Jennie Perth D.C.I. #2 76/214 Senior Girls
77 23:58.7 4:41 1121 McLeod, Heather Sir James Dunn 77/214 Senior Girls
78 24:02.2 4:42 1160 Lepage, Kelly Theriault 78/214 Senior Girls
79 24:04.8 4:43 1058 Courtney, Laurie Mary Ward CSS #2 79/214 Senior Girls
80 24:04.9 4:43 1105 Avery, Amanda Perth D.C.I. #2 80/214 Senior Girls
81 24:05.1 4:43 990 Toomsalu, Katie Dunbarton HS Ind. 2 81/214 Senior Girls
82 24:08.8 4:43 992 Moran, Brittany East Northumberland 82/214 Senior Girls
83 24:09.3 4:44 1043 McCabe, Alison Leaside HS 83/214 Senior Girls
84 24:11.8 4:44 1460 Jackson, Katelyn Central Elgin C.I. I 84/214 Senior Girls
85 24:13.3 4:44 1442 JOHNSON, THERESA Cardinal Carter CHS 85/214 Senior Girls
86 24:14.3 4:45 1180 Kindness, Jennifer Weston CI Ind. 3 86/214 Senior Girls
87 24:15.7 4:45 1069 Disimini, Natalie Michael Power / ST. 87/214 Senior Girls
88 24:17.7 4:45 980 So, Katie Cawthra SS 88/214 Senior Girls
89 24:19.2 4:45 1017 Moore, Kaylee Governor Simcoe #2 89/214 Senior Girls
90 24:21.9 4:46 994 Eddy, Lindsay East Northumberland 90/214 Senior Girls
91 24:25.7 4:47 1041 Gagn?, Chantal L'Alliance E.S. Ind. 91/214 Senior Girls
92 24:26.6 4:47 1006 Cotten, Jennifer General Panet HS Ind 92/214 Senior Girls
93 24:29.4 4:47 965 Ecker, Laura Beamsville Ind. 2 93/214 Senior Girls
94 24:30.1 4:48 960 McVicar, Lisa All Saints CHS #2 94/214 Senior Girls
95 24:31.3 4:48 1040 Barken, Rachel Kingston C.V.I. Ind. 95/214 Senior Girls
96 24:32.7 4:48 968 Odell-Makow, Alyssa Birchmount Park CI 96/214 Senior Girls
97 24:33.5 4:48 1071 De Giorgio, Nadia Michael Power / ST. 97/214 Senior Girls
98 24:33.7 4:48 999 Maandag, Kyley Erindale SS Ind. 2 98/214 Senior Girls
99 24:40.9 4:50 1027 Vaccariello, Haley Holy Trinity SS (Oak 99/214 Senior Girls
100 24:41.4 4:50 1000 Stum, Elena Etobicoke CI #2 100/214 Senior Girls
101 24:45.3 4:51 979 Tafler, Gillian Cawthra SS 101/214 Senior Girls
102 24:45.5 4:51 1118 Reipas, Katie Sinclair SS 102/214 Senior Girls
103 24:46.8 4:51 1059 Lee, Jennifer Mary Ward CSS #2 103/214 Senior Girls
104 24:49.1 4:51 989 Elmhirst, Laura Country Day School I 104/214 Senior Girls
105 24:52.2 4:52 1024 Morlog, Katherine Highland Ind. 3 105/214 Senior Girls
106 24:53.2 4:52 1030 White, Jessica Huntsville #2 106/214 Senior Girls
107 24:53.9 4:52 1049 Delannoy, Louise Loretto Abbey Toront 107/214 Senior Girls
108 24:54.4 4:52 1044 Jaeggi, Michelle Leaside HS 108/214 Senior Girls
109 24:54.5 4:52 1098 Churchward, Calla Paris DHS #2 109/214 Senior Girls
110 24:57.8 4:53 972 Fauteux, Carolyn Cardinal Carter CHS 110/214 Senior Girls
111 24:58.5 4:53 1129 Thomas, Alison Sir Winston Churchil 111/214 Senior Girls
112 24:59.8 4:53 1099 MacCallum, Laura Paris DHS #2 112/214 Senior Girls
113 25:02.1 4:54 1031 Winch, Sarah Huntsville #2 113/214 Senior Girls
114 25:03.7 4:54 1050 Burke, Shivan Mackenzie HS #2 114/214 Senior Girls
115 25:04.7 4:54 985 Mackenzie, Jennifer Chippewa SS #2 115/214 Senior Girls
116 25:05.6 4:55 1042 Gundrum, Dawn Lasalle SS Ind. 3 116/214 Senior Girls
117 25:05.7 4:55 976 Bronkhurst, Katherine Cardinal Newman Toro 117/214 Senior Girls
118 25:06.3 4:55 995 Hennessy, Megan East Northumberland 118/214 Senior Girls
119 25:07.3 4:55 1182 Gawinski, Kali Widdifield SS Ind. 2 119/214 Senior Girls
120 25:07.8 4:55 1029 Morin, Ciara Huntsville #2 120/214 Senior Girls
121 25:09.0 4:55 1128 Sukkau, Catherine Sir Winston Churchil 121/214 Senior Girls
122 25:11.1 4:56 1161 Lemire, Julie-Christina Theriault 122/214 Senior Girls
123 25:12.4 4:56 1051 Jones, Louise Mackenzie HS #2 123/214 Senior Girls
124 25:12.9 4:56 1009 Denohue, Aesclinn Gloucester HS 124/214 Senior Girls
125 25:13.0 4:56 1144 Lau, Monica St. Ignatius of Loyo 125/214 Senior Girls
126 25:14.5 4:56 1132 Horgen-Smith, Kristen Sir. W. Mulock 126/214 Senior Girls
127 25:16.6 4:57 1116 Joy, Alycia Sinclair SS 127/214 Senior Girls
128 25:20.5 4:57 1090 Sivell, Jamie Northern CVIS 128/214 Senior Girls
129 25:21.5 4:58 1165 Rienstra, Heidi Thousand Islands SS 129/214 Senior Girls
130 25:23.1 4:58 1106 Liebner, Krista Perth D.C.I. #2 130/214 Senior Girls
131 25:23.9 4:58 1156 Briggs, Suzanne Sutton DHS Ind. 3 131/214 Senior Girls
132 25:24.3 4:58 993 Gibson, Meghan East Northumberland 132/214 Senior Girls
133 25:25.4 4:58 956 Thompson, Caitlin A.B.Lucas #2 133/214 Senior Girls
134 25:26.7 4:59 1037 Vetger, Arianna Innisdale SS 134/214 Senior Girls
135 25:27.2 4:59 1093 Pajerska, Maria Notre Dame SS (Burli 135/214 Senior Girls
136 25:28.2 4:59 1145 Adamarczuk, Laura St. Ignatius of Loyo 136/214 Senior Girls
137 25:31.9 5:00 1117 Ireland, Hillary Sinclair SS 137/214 Senior Girls
138 25:34.1 5:00 986 Laronde, Aimee Chippewa SS #2 138/214 Senior Girls
139 25:35.4 5:00 975 De Luca, Rosanna Cardinal Carter CHS 139/214 Senior Girls
140 25:37.9 5:01 1171 Cortese, Marina Trafalgar Castle Sch 140/214 Senior Girls
141 25:39.7 5:01 1101 Fach, Laura Paris DHS #2 141/214 Senior Girls
142 25:41.5 5:02 1080 Glassford, Ainsley North Dundas #2 142/214 Senior Girls
143 25:42.3 5:02 1166 Gendron, Brittany Thousand Islands SS 143/214 Senior Girls
144 25:42.9 5:02 988 Falk, Hannah Chippewa SS #2 144/214 Senior Girls
145 25:43.3 5:02 969 Tuck, Nikki Birchmount Park CI 145/214 Senior Girls
146 25:44.3 5:02 1168 Edgley, Katie Thousand Islands SS 146/214 Senior Girls
147 25:45.4 5:02 1028 Raymond, Karyn Humberside CI Ind. 3 147/214 Senior Girls
148 25:45.6 5:02 1100 Copping, Tabatha Paris DHS #2 148/214 Senior Girls
149 25:46.5 5:03 1052 Jones, Maeve Mackenzie HS #2 149/214 Senior Girls
150 25:51.3 5:03 1046 Feeny, Jennifer Leaside HS 150/214 Senior Girls
151 25:52.4 5:04 973 Barker, Laura Cardinal Carter CHS 151/214 Senior Girls
152 25:52.8 5:04 1005 Dutton, Heather Fort Frances HS Ind. 152/214 Senior Girls
153 25:54.1 5:04 1016 Anderson, Kathleen Governor Simcoe #2 153/214 Senior Girls
154 25:55.3 5:04 970 Truesdale, Claire Birchmount Park CI 154/214 Senior Girls
155 25:55.8 5:04 1094 Gauthier, Jacqueline Notre Dame SS (Burli 155/214 Senior Girls
156 25:56.1 5:04 1130 Sisler, Julia Sir Winston Churchil 156/214 Senior Girls
157 25:56.2 5:04 996 Patrick, Avril East Northumberland 157/214 Senior Girls
158 25:56.6 5:05 1066 Todd, Jesse Mayfield SS #2 158/214 Senior Girls
159 25:56.9 5:05 1011 Bell, Elyse Gloucester HS 159/214 Senior Girls
160 25:58.0 5:05 1033 Krahn, Danae Huntsville #2 160/214 Senior Girls
161 25:58.7 5:05 1122 Betello, Andrea Sir James Dunn 161/214 Senior Girls
162 26:03.4 5:06 1184 Tobros, Kim York Mills CI #2 162/214 Senior Girls
163 26:05.1 5:06 1450 VASSEY, LISA OUR LADY OF LOURDES 163/214 Senior Girls
164 26:05.1 5:06 1451 BROWN, ALYSON OUR LADY OF LOURDES 164/214 Senior Girls
165 26:05.2 5:06 1082 Pinch, Amanda North Dundas #2 165/214 Senior Girls
166 26:10.4 5:07 1167 Poole, Lesley Thousand Islands SS 166/214 Senior Girls
167 26:10.7 5:07 1110 Silva, Sonia Pope John Paull II T 167/214 Senior Girls
168 26:17.9 5:09 1010 Campbell, Carolyn Gloucester HS 168/214 Senior Girls
169 26:18.7 5:09 1081 Lewis, Bailey North Dundas #2 169/214 Senior Girls
170 26:19.2 5:09 974 O'Bireck, Seanna Cardinal Carter CHS 170/214 Senior Girls
171 26:19.9 5:09 962 Skotty, Hannah All Saints CHS #2 171/214 Senior Girls
172 26:21.0 5:09 963 Burge, Caitlin All Saints CHS #2 172/214 Senior Girls
173 26:21.0 5:09 1060 Hajkowski, Josie Mary Ward CSS #2 173/214 Senior Girls
174 26:21.2 5:09 1032 Dodgson, Carly Huntsville #2 174/214 Senior Girls
175 26:27.2 5:10 1163 Chaylt, Natalie Theriault 175/214 Senior Girls
176 26:29.9 5:11 1022 Gilbert, Kash Henry St. HS #2 176/214 Senior Girls
177 26:30.4 5:11 1162 Lambert, Dominique Theriault 177/214 Senior Girls
178 26:31.4 5:11 1072 Pietrangelo, Christine Michael Power / ST. 178/214 Senior Girls
179 26:32.2 5:11 1045 Phillips, Katie Leaside HS 179/214 Senior Girls
180 26:34.6 5:12 1065 Krushel, Kim Mayfield SS #2 180/214 Senior Girls
181 26:37.6 5:13 1147 Keane, Aimee St. Ignatius of Loyo 181/214 Senior Girls
182 26:39.3 5:13 1148 Telebar, Lisa St. Ignatius of Loyo 182/214 Senior Girls
183 26:41.9 5:13 1020 Bonk, Stephanie Henry St. HS #2 183/214 Senior Girls
184 26:46.9 5:14 1102 Taylor, Erin Paris DHS #2 184/214 Senior Girls
185 26:49.3 5:15 1064 Riseborough, Stephanie Mayfield SS #2 185/214 Senior Girls
186 26:50.9 5:15 957 Reynolds, Stacey A.B.Lucas #2 186/214 Senior Girls
187 26:58.9 5:17 1019 Smith, Chantal Henry St. HS #2 187/214 Senior Girls
188 27:05.5 5:18 1047 Aust, Charlotte Leaside HS 188/214 Senior Girls
189 27:18.3 5:20 1108 Allen, Kristie Perth D.C.I. #2 189/214 Senior Girls
190 27:18.8 5:21 967 Pyper, Rosalind Birchmount Park CI 190/214 Senior Girls
191 27:31.2 5:23 1095 Kuchma, Alicia Notre Dame SS (Burli 191/214 Senior Girls
192 27:38.5 5:24 1002 Niekraszewicz, Ashley Etobicoke CI #2 192/214 Senior Girls
193 27:39.3 5:25 1173 Cromwell, Jade Trenton HS #2 193/214 Senior Girls
194 27:44.3 5:26 1053 Walden, Melissa Mackenzie HS #2 194/214 Senior Girls
195 27:49.2 5:27 1174 Labrash, Amanda Trenton HS #2 195/214 Senior Girls
196 28:01.0 5:29 981 Rebernik, Lindsay Cawthra SS 196/214 Senior Girls
197 28:07.3 5:30 1119 Brooks, Katie Sinclair SS 197/214 Senior Girls
198 28:12.4 5:31 1135 Trenton, Jessica Sir. W. Mulock 198/214 Senior Girls
199 28:24.9 5:33 1123 Woods, Kaylin Sir James Dunn 199/214 Senior Girls
200 28:25.3 5:34 1061 Agustin, Pearl Mary Ward CSS #2 200/214 Senior Girls
201 28:31.8 5:35 971 North, Miranda Birchmount Park CI 201/214 Senior Girls
202 28:44.5 5:37 987 Jacko, Hillary Chippewa SS #2 202/214 Senior Girls
203 28:58.0 5:40 1186 Meru, Rehana York Mills CI #2 203/214 Senior Girls
204 29:18.2 5:44 1176 Barker, Jeannette Trenton HS #2 204/214 Senior Girls
205 29:25.4 5:45 1001 Cornford, Emily Etobicoke CI #2 205/214 Senior Girls
206 29:50.7 5:50 1004 Thom, Sarah Etobicoke CI #2 206/214 Senior Girls
207 30:09.1 5:54 1125 Wytsma, Julia Sir James Dunn 207/214 Senior Girls
208 30:10.1 5:54 1003 Thomson, Beth Etobicoke CI #2 208/214 Senior Girls
209 30:10.8 5:54 1054 Speranzini, Sasha Mackenzie HS #2 209/214 Senior Girls
210 30:24.1 5:57 1134 Colquhoun, Morgan Sir. W. Mulock 210/214 Senior Girls
211 30:26.5 5:57 1136 Trenton, Kaitlyn Sir. W. Mulock 211/214 Senior Girls
212 30:29.8 5:58 1185 Steinman, Michelle York Mills CI #2 212/214 Senior Girls
213 30:53.1 6:02 1187 Yip, Shirley York Mills CI #2 213/214 Senior Girls
214 33:26.4 6:32 1149 Difilippo, Jacqueline St. Ignatius of Loyo 214/214 Senior Girls


Senior Boys - 7.03km Results

----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------
Pace Categ.
Place Time km # Name School Plc/Tot Category
----- ------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- -------------------- -------- ---------------

1 22:01.6 3:08 1430 Lechebo, Henok West Toronto CI Ind. 1/222 Senior Boys
2 23:18.3 3:19 1307 Karanja, Joshua Nepean H.S Ind. 2 2/222 Senior Boys
3 23:39.0 3:22 1272 Woods, Mike Hillcrest HS Ind. 1 3/222 Senior Boys
4 23:39.6 3:22 1196 Scull, Jeff Beamsville Ind. 1 4/222 Senior Boys
5 23:45.2 3:23 1203 Currie, Cory Brantford CI Ind. 1 5/222 Senior Boys
6 23:46.7 3:23 1385 Ladd, Jordan Thousand Islands SS 6/222 Senior Boys
7 23:49.4 3:24 1218 Morill, Jay Collingwood Collegia 7/222 Senior Boys
8 23:52.1 3:24 1289 Christie, Russell Lambton Central CVIS 8/222 Senior Boys
9 23:56.6 3:25 1351 Thomson, Jared St. Mary's SS (Hamil 9/222 Senior Boys
10 23:59.4 3:25 1235 Parrott, John Dr. John M. Denison 10/222 Senior Boys
11 24:01.1 3:25 1188 Watson, Robert A.B.Lucas 11/222 Senior Boys
12 24:04.9 3:26 1223 Lewandowsky, Adam Colonel By SS Ind. 3 12/222 Senior Boys
13 24:05.4 3:26 1349 Star, Shawn St. James HS Ind. 3 13/222 Senior Boys
14 24:07.7 3:26 1323 FINN, Ryan Pickering HS Ind. 1 14/222 Senior Boys
15 24:09.0 3:27 1419 Fisico, Jeremy W. F. Herman SS #2 15/222 Senior Boys
16 24:11.1 3:27 1194 Strikwerda, Scott Barrie North Ind. 1 16/222 Senior Boys
17 24:12.3 3:27 1283 Blackport, Darryl Kitchener-Waterloo C 17/222 Senior Boys
18 24:18.2 3:28 1215 McAneney, Lucas Chippewa SS Ind. 2 18/222 Senior Boys
19 24:20.0 3:28 1282 Bredin, Etienne Kitchener-Waterloo C 19/222 Senior Boys
20 24:22.2 3:28 1265 Dekker, Kyle Grand River CI Ind. 20/222 Senior Boys
21 24:22.7 3:29 1325 Brunsting, Matt Quinte Christian 21/222 Senior Boys
22 24:24.8 3:29 1386 Millard, Matt Thousand Islands SS 22/222 Senior Boys
23 24:25.6 3:29 1340 Brown, Rob RS Mclaughlin CVI 23/222 Senior Boys
24 24:26.2 3:29 1381 Robitaille, Rocky St.Mary's College In 24/222 Senior Boys
25 24:26.5 3:29 1309 Lindsay, Andrew Notre Dame SS (Burli 25/222 Senior Boys
26 24:27.6 3:29 1353 Malette, Michael St. Mary's SS (Hamil 26/222 Senior Boys
27 24:39.8 3:31 1346 Paul, Blair Sir Winston Churchil 27/222 Senior Boys
28 24:42.4 3:31 1198 Nesbitt, Scott Birchmount Park CI 28/222 Senior Boys
29 24:45.5 3:32 1302 Miller, Gareth Loyola SS Ind. 2 29/222 Senior Boys
30 24:47.4 3:32 1306 Rengifo, Chris Michael Power / ST. 30/222 Senior Boys
31 24:47.6 3:32 1339 Dillon, Marcus RS Mclaughlin CVI 31/222 Senior Boys
32 24:51.3 3:33 1431 Cook, Pat Westdale-SOSSA #2 32/222 Senior Boys
33 24:54.1 3:33 1326 Brunsting, Joe Quinte Christian 33/222 Senior Boys
34 24:55.4 3:33 1316 Corrigan, Nick Our Lady of Mount Ca 34/222 Senior Boys
35 24:55.8 3:33 1348 Carr, Paul St. Ignatius HS Ind. 35/222 Senior Boys
36 24:56.5 3:33 1216 McGill, Mike Christ the King SS ( 36/222 Senior Boys
37 24:59.1 3:34 1387 Burley, Scott Thousand Islands SS 37/222 Senior Boys
38 25:03.1 3:34 1389 Millard, Geoff Thousand Islands SS 38/222 Senior Boys
39 25:04.3 3:34 1197 Banwell, Mike Birchmount Park CI 39/222 Senior Boys
40 25:04.6 3:35 1345 Harrison, Mike Sir Wilfrid Laurier 40/222 Senior Boys
41 25:05.5 3:35 1352 Kenny, Brendan St. Mary's SS (Hamil 41/222 Senior Boys
42 25:08.8 3:35 1189 Dickson, Trevor A.B.Lucas 42/222 Senior Boys
43 25:10.1 3:35 1388 Henderson, Kyle Thousand Islands SS 43/222 Senior Boys
44 25:11.3 3:35 1275 Weston, Dave Kennedy CI Ind. 3 44/222 Senior Boys
45 25:13.6 3:36 1267 Slater, Jamie Grimsby 45/222 Senior Boys
46 25:16.2 3:36 1413 Kerslake, Gord Twin Lakes SS #2 46/222 Senior Boys
47 25:18.4 3:36 1252 Paulin, Marc-Andre ESC Algonquin Ind. 3 47/222 Senior Boys
48 25:19.7 3:37 1209 Delmonte, Micheal Centennial CVI 48/222 Senior Boys
49 25:20.8 3:37 1266 Capron, Scott Grimsby 49/222 Senior Boys
50 25:27.6 3:38 1350 Labute, Martin St. Joseph's SS Ind. 50/222 Senior Boys
51 25:28.0 3:38 1375 Corrente, Patrick St.Joseph Scollard H 51/222 Senior Boys
52 25:31.7 3:38 1305 Buob, Sam Mayfield SS Ind. 3 52/222 Senior Boys
53 25:32.5 3:38 1260 Palmer, Tom Glebe Collegiate 53/222 Senior Boys
54 25:33.0 3:39 1330 Kull, Corey Quinte Christian Ind 54/222 Senior Boys
55 25:37.7 3:39 1214 Simerjit, Basi Chinguacousy Ind. 1 55/222 Senior Boys
56 25:37.7 3:39 1288 Spiers, Josh La Salle SS - Kingst 56/222 Senior Boys
57 25:39.1 3:39 1242 Paplyk, Matthew Dwyer #2 57/222 Senior Boys
58 25:39.8 3:40 1414 Inch, Mason Twin Lakes SS #2 58/222 Senior Boys
59 25:39.9 3:40 1367 McGrory, Conall St. Robert CHS Ind. 59/222 Senior Boys
60 25:40.5 3:40 1259 Lane, Ben George S. Henry Acad 60/222 Senior Boys
61 25:42.5 3:40 1407 Ali, Riyaad Turner Fenton #2 61/222 Senior Boys
62 25:43.4 3:40 1241 Seidel, Anthony Dwyer #2 62/222 Senior Boys
63 25:47.6 3:41 1304 Murray-Lawson, Colin Martingrove CI Ind. 63/222 Senior Boys
64 25:48.2 3:41 1357 Masterson, Drew St. Michael's Colleg 64/222 Senior Boys
65 25:48.3 3:41 1290 Lyons, Steve Lambton Central CVIS 65/222 Senior Boys
66 25:49.6 3:41 1308 Sadlier, Aaron Norwood DHS Ind. 3 66/222 Senior Boys
67 25:51.2 3:41 1224 Simmons, Jake Courtice SS Ind. 2 67/222 Senior Boys
68 25:51.5 3:41 1424 Pratt, Darren West Ferris SS 68/222 Senior Boys
69 25:52.2 3:41 1273 Poucher, Andrew Holy Cross SS - King 69/222 Senior Boys
70 25:52.3 3:41 1396 Martin, Robb Timmins H.V.S. 70/222 Senior Boys
71 25:52.8 3:41 1274 Maludzinski, Chris Innisdale SS Ind. 2 71/222 Senior Boys
72 25:54.4 3:42 1243 Moreino, Anthony Dwyer #2 72/222 Senior Boys
73 25:56.3 3:42 1315 Skrypnyk, Bryan Oakridge SS London I 73/222 Senior Boys
74 25:56.6 3:42 1199 Nesbitt, Cody Birchmount Park CI 74/222 Senior Boys
75 25:57.2 3:42 1292 Allen, Jeff Lambton Central CVIS 75/222 Senior Boys
76 25:57.3 3:42 1331 Bailey, Jamie Regina Mundi College 76/222 Senior Boys
77 25:58.4 3:42 1341 Bruce, Jamie RS Mclaughlin CVI 77/222 Senior Boys
78 26:00.2 3:42 1322 Tremblay, Paul Paincourt SS Ind. 2 78/222 Senior Boys
79 26:00.7 3:43 1268 Mucyk, Dave Grimsby 79/222 Senior Boys
80 26:02.9 3:43 1220 Rego, Mike Collingwood Collegia 80/222 Senior Boys
81 26:04.7 3:43 1225 Martin, Ruston Crescent School Will 81/222 Senior Boys
82 26:07.3 3:43 1358 Cribari, Brandon St. Michael's Colleg 82/222 Senior Boys
83 26:07.9 3:44 1212 Parsons, Brendan Centennial CVI 83/222 Senior Boys
84 26:08.6 3:44 1210 Macaulay, Duncan Centennial CVI 84/222 Senior Boys
85 26:09.7 3:44 1303 Bowen, Sean Markham DHS Ind. 3 85/222 Senior Boys
86 26:10.7 3:44 1258 Babbin, Josh Forest Hill CI Ind. 86/222 Senior Boys
87 26:11.4 3:44 1211 Van Der Kraat, Wade Centennial CVI 87/222 Senior Boys
88 26:12.9 3:44 1425 Ranger, Joshua West Ferris SS 88/222 Senior Boys
89 26:13.4 3:44 1347 Scipio, Michael St. Basil College In 89/222 Senior Boys
90 26:17.1 3:45 1342 Patterson, Jon RS Mclaughlin CVI 90/222 Senior Boys
91 26:17.6 3:45 1204 Dykes, Adam Brebeuf College Will 91/222 Senior Boys
92 26:20.2 3:45 1293 McDonald, Alex Lambton Central CVIS 92/222 Senior Boys
93 26:21.1 3:45 1332 Holmes, Travis Renfrew C.I. #2 93/222 Senior Boys
94 26:21.8 3:46 1202 Simon, Andre Bishop Ryan Ind. 2 94/222 Senior Boys
95 26:23.9 3:46 1193 Kapetanovic, Kemal AY Jackson SS Ind. 2 95/222 Senior Boys
96 26:26.8 3:46 1416 Bowman, Mike Twin Lakes SS #2 96/222 Senior Boys
97 26:27.3 3:46 1363 Bain, Nathan St. Pats HS 97/222 Senior Boys
98 26:27.6 3:46 1376 Wall, Jason St.Joseph Scollard H 98/222 Senior Boys
99 26:28.1 3:46 1421 Jimenez, Joe W. F. Herman SS #2 99/222 Senior Boys
100 26:29.5 3:47 1253 Walker, David Etobicoke CI #2 100/222 Senior Boys
101 26:30.8 3:47 1368 Norris, Andrew St. Thomas Aquinas L 101/222 Senior Boys
102 26:32.1 3:47 1247 Humphrey, Jeffrey East York CI 102/222 Senior Boys
103 26:32.5 3:47 1251 Throop, Kevin Eastview HS Ind. 3 103/222 Senior Boys
104 26:32.7 3:47 1324 Jorken, Justin Pine Ridge SS Ind. 3 104/222 Senior Boys
105 26:33.7 3:47 1374 Teixeira, Dave St. Thomas Aquinas S 105/222 Senior Boys
106 26:35.8 3:47 1261 Campbell, Jacob Glebe Collegiate 106/222 Senior Boys
107 26:37.0 3:48 1269 Stevens, Rob Grimsby 107/222 Senior Boys
108 26:38.0 3:48 1296 Golder, Sam Lisgar Collegiate #2 108/222 Senior Boys
109 26:42.6 3:48 1270 Chambers, Ryan Grimsby 109/222 Senior Boys
110 26:45.6 3:49 1359 Purificati, Stephen St. Michael's Colleg 110/222 Senior Boys
111 26:45.9 3:49 1190 Frazer, Fraser A.B.Lucas 111/222 Senior Boys
112 26:46.0 3:49 1219 Switzer, Peter Collingwood Collegia 112/222 Senior Boys
113 26:46.3 3:49 1205 Trevisan, Nick Cardinal Carter CHS 113/222 Senior Boys
114 26:49.1 3:49 1221 Fendley, Rob Collingwood Collegia 114/222 Senior Boys
115 26:49.5 3:49 1245 Daigle, TJ Dwyer #2 115/222 Senior Boys
116 26:50.0 3:50 1271 Steeds, Mark Highland Ind. 3 116/222 Senior Boys
117 26:50.3 3:50 1254 Tyson, Karie Etobicoke CI #2 117/222 Senior Boys
118 26:50.5 3:50 1402 Pierzner, Roddy Trinity College #2 118/222 Senior Boys
119 26:50.5 3:50 1291 Straatman, Kyle Lambton Central CVIS 119/222 Senior Boys
120 26:51.0 3:50 1231 Heffernan, Thomas Danforth CTI #2 120/222 Senior Boys
121 26:51.5 3:50 1422 Montbleau, Riley W. F. Herman SS #2 121/222 Senior Boys
122 26:52.4 3:50 1297 Burr, William Lisgar Collegiate #2 122/222 Senior Boys
123 26:52.4 3:50 1195 Robinson, Scott Bayridge SS Ind. 3 123/222 Senior Boys
124 26:53.6 3:50 1404 McCracken, James Trinity College #2 124/222 Senior Boys
125 26:54.7 3:50 1200 Standen, Geoff Birchmount Park CI 125/222 Senior Boys
126 26:58.2 3:51 1255 Roy, Brad Etobicoke CI #2 126/222 Senior Boys
127 26:58.5 3:51 1403 McEachnie, John - Craig Trinity College #2 127/222 Senior Boys
128 26:59.0 3:51 1278 Rivoire, Luke Kingston C.V.I. #2 128/222 Senior Boys
129 26:59.8 3:51 1439 Murray, Cody Sydenham HS Ind. 3 129/222 Senior Boys
130 26:59.9 3:51 1277 Head, Linden Kingston C.V.I. #2 130/222 Senior Boys
131 27:00.8 3:51 1333 Bean, Andrew Renfrew C.I. #2 131/222 Senior Boys
132 27:02.6 3:51 1284 Haddad, Aaron Kitchener-Waterloo C 132/222 Senior Boys
133 27:03.6 3:51 1377 Wick, Evan St.Joseph Scollard H 133/222 Senior Boys
134 27:04.0 3:52 1226 Innis, Brendan Crescent School Will 134/222 Senior Boys
135 27:04.6 3:52 1370 Jackson, Kyle St. Thomas Aquinas L 135/222 Senior Boys
136 27:05.1 3:52 1371 Burton, Jerritt St. Thomas Aquinas L 136/222 Senior Boys
137 27:05.4 3:52 1206 Lynch, Cameron Cardinal Carter CHS 137/222 Senior Boys
138 27:07.5 3:52 1232 Ho, Nathan Danforth CTI #2 138/222 Senior Boys
139 27:11.7 3:53 1327 Carruthers, Justin Quinte Christian 139/222 Senior Boys
140 27:14.0 3:53 1285 Rempel, Steve Kitchener-Waterloo C 140/222 Senior Boys
141 27:15.1 3:53 1244 Hudson, Brian Dwyer #2 141/222 Senior Boys
142 27:18.7 3:54 1391 Hawken, Phil Timiskaming DHSS #2 142/222 Senior Boys
143 27:19.9 3:54 1338 Egan-Elliott, Seamus Riverdale CI Ind. 3 143/222 Senior Boys
144 27:29.1 3:55 1343 MacDonald, Alex RS Mclaughlin CVI 144/222 Senior Boys
145 27:30.6 3:55 1372 McDonald, Scott St. Thomas Aquinas L 145/222 Senior Boys
146 27:33.8 3:56 1228 Bell, Max Crescent School Will 146/222 Senior Boys
147 27:34.6 3:56 1191 Carson, Scott A.B.Lucas 147/222 Senior Boys
148 27:34.7 3:56 1298 Boyd, Derek Lisgar Collegiate #2 148/222 Senior Boys
149 27:35.6 3:56 1262 Daniow, Jordan Glebe Collegiate 149/222 Senior Boys
150 27:37.0 3:56 1250 Ali, Showkat East York CI 150/222 Senior Boys
151 27:37.3 3:56 1208 Rundle, Nolan Cardinal Carter CHS 151/222 Senior Boys
152 27:39.1 3:56 1427 Isenegger, Neil West Ferris SS 152/222 Senior Boys
153 27:40.7 3:57 1227 Dodgson, Kevin Crescent School Will 153/222 Senior Boys
154 27:41.0 3:57 1408 Ismall, Abdalla Turner Fenton #2 154/222 Senior Boys
155 27:41.5 3:57 1417 Lobsinger, Peter Twin Lakes SS #2 155/222 Senior Boys
156 27:43.7 3:57 1318 Yacoub, Mark Our Lady of Mount Ca 156/222 Senior Boys
157 27:44.8 3:57 1213 Storey, Gary Centennial CVI 157/222 Senior Boys
158 27:45.7 3:57 1360 Miceli, Adam St. Michael's Colleg 158/222 Senior Boys
159 27:59.9 3:59 1364 Scholes, Matthew St. Pats HS 159/222 Senior Boys
160 28:03.7 4:00 1432 Flemming, Noah Westdale-SOSSA #2 160/222 Senior Boys
161 28:04.9 4:00 1378 Hopkins, Adam St.Joseph Scollard H 161/222 Senior Boys
162 28:04.9 4:00 1317 Earshaw, Nick Our Lady of Mount Ca 162/222 Senior Boys
163 28:07.3 4:01 1355 Makaravicz, Tolek St. Mary's SS (Hamil 163/222 Senior Boys
164 28:07.3 4:01 1354 Mahoney, Michael St. Mary's SS (Hamil 164/222 Senior Boys
165 28:10.1 4:01 1426 Isenegger, Justin West Ferris SS 165/222 Senior Boys
166 28:15.4 4:02 1361 Charles, Brendan St. Michael's Colleg 166/222 Senior Boys
167 28:15.8 4:02 1299 Rennie, John Lisgar Collegiate #2 167/222 Senior Boys
168 28:16.0 4:02 1236 Weston, Darryl Dr. John M. Denison 168/222 Senior Boys
169 28:16.3 4:02 1379 Dubeau, Nicholas St.Joseph Scollard H 169/222 Senior Boys
170 28:19.5 4:02 1334 Kasaboski, Dallas Renfrew C.I. #2 170/222 Senior Boys
171 28:20.9 4:02 1217 Minor, Michael Churchill HS Ind. 2 171/222 Senior Boys
172 28:21.5 4:03 1383 Rains, Jean-Paul Theriault Ind. 1 172/222 Senior Boys
173 28:22.2 4:03 1433 Klaus, Anders Westdale-SOSSA #2 173/222 Senior Boys
174 28:23.5 4:03 1249 Nigel, Francis East York CI 174/222 Senior Boys
175 28:24.3 4:03 1319 Todd, Kyle Our Lady of Mount Ca 175/222 Senior Boys
176 28:25.6 4:03 1435 Brewer, Spencer Westdale-SOSSA #2 176/222 Senior Boys
177 28:35.6 4:05 1405 Johnston, Dylan Trinity College #2 177/222 Senior Boys
178 28:38.7 4:05 1256 Walker, Eric Etobicoke CI #2 178/222 Senior Boys
179 28:43.2 4:06 1336 Runge, Alec Renfrew C.I. #2 179/222 Senior Boys
180 28:44.7 4:06 1415 Mckillop, Chad Twin Lakes SS #2 180/222 Senior Boys
181 28:51.0 4:07 1434 Ko, Po Westdale-SOSSA #2 181/222 Senior Boys
182 28:53.9 4:07 1237 Cooper, Jason Dr. John M. Denison 182/222 Senior Boys
183 28:54.1 4:07 1263 Rampton, Adrian Glebe Collegiate 183/222 Senior Boys
184 28:58.1 4:08 1423 Schieman, Matt W. F. Herman SS #2 184/222 Senior Boys
185 28:59.7 4:08 1310 Mayotte, Francois Notre Dame SS (Burli 185/222 Senior Boys
186 29:01.3 4:08 1409 Parmand, Steven Turner Fenton #2 186/222 Senior Boys
187 29:02.1 4:08 1248 Humphrey, Richard East York CI 187/222 Senior Boys
188 29:09.2 4:09 1234 Boszko, Krzys Danforth CTI #2 188/222 Senior Boys
189 29:09.5 4:09 1286 Blackport, Russell Kitchener-Waterloo C 189/222 Senior Boys
190 29:09.8 4:09 1335 Hurley, James Renfrew C.I. #2 190/222 Senior Boys
191 29:10.5 4:09 1462 MCALISTER, STUART AB LUCAS IND 191/222 Senior Boys
192 29:15.8 4:10 1222 Jeffrey, Chris Collingwood Collegia 192/222 Senior Boys
193 29:19.4 4:11 1257 Tomiska, Jan Etobicoke CI #2 193/222 Senior Boys
194 29:51.4 4:15 1192 Brusilousky, Eugene Alexander MacKenzie 194/222 Senior Boys
195 29:54.2 4:16 1233 Shahid, Shazim Danforth CTI #2 195/222 Senior Boys
196 30:00.2 4:17 1311 Kuchma, Greg Notre Dame SS (Burli 196/222 Senior Boys
197 30:06.0 4:17 1280 Stocks, John Kingston C.V.I. #2 197/222 Senior Boys
198 30:06.9 4:18 1320 Daner, Phil Our Lady of Mount Ca 198/222 Senior Boys
199 30:10.0 4:18 1410 Millington, Junstin Turner Fenton #2 199/222 Senior Boys
200 30:15.4 4:19 1229 Fung, Harrison Crescent School Will 200/222 Senior Boys
201 30:19.8 4:19 1312 Hoskin, Tyler Notre Dame SS (Burli 201/222 Senior Boys
202 30:25.9 4:20 1300 Newlands, Adam Lisgar Collegiate #2 202/222 Senior Boys
203 30:26.5 4:20 1246 Berube, Yves E.S.P. Rennaissance 203/222 Senior Boys
204 30:32.7 4:21 1365 Witaluk, David St. Pats HS 204/222 Senior Boys
205 30:52.0 4:24 1238 Verney, Kyle Dr. John M. Denison 205/222 Senior Boys
206 30:55.2 4:24 1406 Wilson, Andrew Trinity College #2 206/222 Senior Boys
207 30:58.3 4:25 1428 Butterworth, Grant West Ferris SS 207/222 Senior Boys
208 31:03.4 4:26 1411 Admad, Adeel Turner Fenton #2 208/222 Senior Boys
209 31:04.1 4:26 1329 Robinson, Dillon Quinte Christian 209/222 Senior Boys
210 31:04.8 4:26 1239 Young, Scott Dr. John M. Denison 210/222 Senior Boys
211 31:17.0 4:27 1313 O'Shea, Grant Notre Dame SS (Burli 211/222 Senior Boys
212 31:22.8 4:28 1438 KUZMAN, PETER Cardinal Carter CHS 212/222 Senior Boys
213 31:23.4 4:28 1369 Suda, Matt St. Thomas Aquinas L 213/222 Senior Boys
214 31:55.2 4:33 1400 Hughes, Spencer Timmins H.V.S. 214/222 Senior Boys
215 31:58.2 4:33 1393 Durocher, Dan Timiskaming DHSS #2 215/222 Senior Boys
216 32:31.4 4:38 1264 Kronick, Jamie Glebe Collegiate 216/222 Senior Boys
217 32:49.1 4:41 1366 Antoniszyn, Derek St. Pats HS 217/222 Senior Boys
218 33:05.0 4:43 1328 Boonstra, Tim Quinte Christian 218/222 Senior Boys
219 33:59.3 4:51 1443 ZHENG, HENRY Danforth CTI #2 219/222 Senior Boys
220 36:31.9 5:12 1401 Patrie, Lance Timmins H.V.S. 220/222 Senior Boys
221 38:00.9 5:25 1384 Carrier, Alain Theriault Ind. 3 221/222 Senior Boys
222 38:20.0 5:28 1394 Krashozon, Colin Timiskaming DHSS #2 222/222 Senior Boys



TEAM RESULTS

Midget Boys Team Results

1. Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catha
5 13 14 87 (197) = 119
Moore Kevin, Moore Derek, Paul James, Heckman Jordan, Wong Ivan
2. RS Mclaughlin CVI
2 23 53 57 (120) = 135
Bruce Matt, Takeda Spencer, Hyde Carson, King Josh, Dougherty Colin
3. Dwyer #2
4 32 64 69 (73) = 169
Hughes Matthew, Berkis Anthony, Nazareth Craig, Brazier Matthew,
Cockerton Matthew
4. St. Michael's College School Tor.
33 34 37 81 (96) = 185
Miceli Greg, Borges Andre, Aguanno Andrew, Forgione Andrew, Higgins
James
5. Governor Simcoe #2
15 27 78 157 = 277
Berry Travis, Hibbs Tyler, Mroczek Pat, Howard Jamie
6. Parry Sound HS
10 45 105 121 (133) = 281
Henry Mickey, Rae Justin, Curry Lance, Doherty Mike, Payerl Curtis
7. Mother Teresa SS London
24 39 104 116 (215) = 283
Perna Dan, Skufca Jeff, Morrissey John, Dickson Chris, Dietrich Jon
8. Brockville C.I. #2
60 62 79 99 = 300
Snelgrove Peter, Lyon Peter, Craig-Petten Steve, McKenzie Alex
9. Crescent School Willowdale #2
19 72 98 114 (168) = 303
Innis Scott, Michnick Michael, Genoverse Matt, Sorbara Tommy, Minz
Elliot
10. St.Mary's College
21 67 88 135 (177) = 311
Harvey John, Mormile Aaron, Trottier Drew, Vanscoy Kasey, Vardy
Sean
11. Theriault
12 56 117 137 (184) = 322
Pichette Kyle, Phillion Sedrick, Colantonio Bruno, Loranger Jacques,
Rains Marcel
11. Vincent Massey SS
17 25 138 142 (164) = 322
Robson Phil, Bennett Brett, Fahandezh Arash, Daniel Tom, Nadalin
Jordan
13. ODCVI HS #2
16 66 113 146 (198) = 341
Parnham Brett, Todd Issac, Calverley Miles, Armstrong David, Dance
Geoff
14. Carleton Place HS
3 28 140 207 = 378
Courchene Andrew, Lester Patrick, Maracle Seth, Campbell Marcel
15. West Ferris SS #2
46 51 131 180 (219) = 408
Walkers Nick, Walters Matthew, Karn Shayn, Turner Joseph, White
Graham
16. Glenview Park
71 85 103 159 (160) = 418
Conn Chris, Kirk James, Helmuth Nick, McLean Jonathon, Wilson Eric
17. East Northumberland
83 92 118 128 (176) = 421
Romard Alex, Harper Andy, Umb T.J., Gillespie Ethan, Schmidt Dan
18. Thousand Islands SS #2
1 126 151 158 (182) = 436
Leeder Matt, Pantony Colin, Crooke Jason, Wyatt Jackson, Martin
Ryan
19. Birchmount Park CI
91 95 108 147 (171) = 441
Jurtovski Chris, McInroy Stephen, Milligan Jacob, Vanderlinde
Graham, Trinier Albert
20. W. F. Herman SS #2
59 100 145 149 = 453
Goodwin Jordan, Reidel Alex, Chowdhury Emran, Dawodu Yusif
21. Lawrence Park CI
63 75 143 183 (218) = 464
Krausz Jeremy, Dunning Cameron, Leo Anthony, Cox Issaac, Jean Alvin
22. Aurora HS #2
8 90 155 214 (222) = 467
Pettes Tyler, Dawson Andrew, Black Thomas, Barbalinardo Mike,
Creavalle Jordan
23. Heart Lake SS
94 109 132 141 (167) = 476
Daniel T.J., Weir Steve, Donner Jason, Syrnyk Martin, Gunter J.P.
24. Cardinal Carter CHS
50 70 179 181 (200) = 480
Shetler Kevin, De Couvreur Stephan, Quizon Emil, Benda Phillip,
Darren Gwilliam
25. Bayridge SS #2
80 84 97 220 = 481
Williams Jon, Harper Zachary, MacLeod Scott, Hackett Robert
26. A.B.Lucas #2
93 127 148 150 (162) = 518
Allen Joshua, Watson Saxon, Watson Christopher, McCrimmon Michael,
Couture Logan
27. Notre Dame SS (Burlington) #2
77 153 154 173 (178) = 557
Beaulieu Etienne, Bradyn Kelly, Gould Alex, Farrugia Kevin,
Csernyei Andrew
28. Zion Heights JHS #2
101 136 185 189 (201) = 611
Xue David, Yin Mark, Zhang Kevin, Ali Abdirahman, Xue Jason
29. Queen Elizabeth Park SS
115 166 174 175 (191) = 630
Francis Danny, Blakley Andrew, Hobbes Ben, McGregor Daron, Rose
Michael
30. Lindsay Collegiate #2
89 134 196 224 = 643
McLeod Spencer, Pineau Liam, Burke Mike, Hemminger Rob
31. Colonel By SS #2
124 152 193 217 = 686
Clue Aaron, McCarthy Kris, McDougal Ben, Neal Allan
32. Etobicoke CI #2
125 188 190 223 = 726
Mizzi Dan, Stengs Chris, Bulck Ryan, Burton David
33. Turner Fenton #2
107 204 205 211 = 727
Pootz Spencer, Brijpaw Akash, Syed Jeelan, Uppal Saksham
34. Westgate
161 169 202 209 = 741
Johnston Dylan, Baraniuk Jordan, Spittlehouse Kyle, Skalesky Luke
35. Centre Wellington #2
165 187 199 203 (216) = 754
Cockerill Neill, Parker Jon, Warden Matt, Williams Tyler, Southern
Travis
36. Hillcrest HS
186 194 206 212 (213) = 798
Egueh Soubert, Thompson Mitchell, Sveinbjornson Zach, Weatherhead
Michael, Weatherhead Chris




Junior Girls Team Results

1. Dwyer
1 15 34 39 (85) = 89
Winterink Geneva, Farquharson Charlotte, Christopher Jessica, Laing
Kelly, McKim Heather
2. BMLSS #2
29 40 46 53 (145) = 168
Kuntz Carmen, McKee Ali, Decaire Rachael, McHugh Andi, Longhurst
Lilaya
3. Birchmount Park CI
7 8 99 105 = 219
Leo Sara, Driscoll Jessica, Sutton Sarah, Veltmann Tiina
4. Innisdale SS
30 43 59 106 (117) = 238
Mian Jasmine, Doust Mary, Devries Evelyn, Lobsinger Claire,
McCullough Emily
5. Lawrence Park CI
16 52 100 103 (168) = 271
Convery Lorelle, Poland Stevie, Sinclair Rachel, Wilson Robyn,
Boone Hannah
6. Holy Names SS
21 37 71 156 (214) = 285
Thrasher Alyssa, Bailer Michelle, McIntyre Emily, Manzocco
Christiana, Palahnuk Christina
7. Strathroy D.C.I.
57 58 93 122 (167) = 330
Gamble Kristen, Lashbrooke Janessa, Durie Heather, Hunt Sarah,
Watson Kathryn
8. Opeongo HS
13 84 114 123 (221) = 334
Bishop Melissa, Valiquette Jenna, Kennedy Erin, Bell Erin, Baptiste
Erinn
9. Thousand Islands SS #2
32 67 102 155 (188) = 356
Piehl Catey, Hirtle Erika, Lundy Jessica, Davies Jill, Lambert
Ashten
10. Notre Dame SS (Burlington)
54 61 87 164 (182) = 366
Derouin Beth, Mayotte Chantal, Dunn Alisha, Beaulieu Cleo, Pesotto
Erica
11. St. Clair SS #2
25 91 137 138 (197) = 391
Workman Courtney, Rudanycz Caitlin, Milliquet Mandy, Collins Kaytee,
Unternaher Krysta
12. De La Salle College Tor #2
14 56 160 170 (201) = 400
Guiliani Alyssa, Barton Linden, Dzuro Alexandra, Lunny Marie,
Dourley Barbara
13. Grimsby
20 124 134 141 = 419
Drake Carly, Gronlund Laura, Pyper Jessica, Pyper Kristen
14. A. N. Myer #2
90 95 97 143 = 425
Lovell Heather, Wong Amanda, Jones Daniella, Knox Lexie
15. Manitoulin SS
3 81 144 205 = 433
Tallman Kaitlyn, WHEALE AMY, Van Every Elizabeth, Poenn Kristen
16. Paris DHS #2
60 75 147 157 (186) = 439
Quick Angela, Stern Kayla, Woods Jenni, Simms Samantha, Durham
Elaine
17. Resurrection CSS
101 108 115 118 (132) = 442
Godkin Claire, Boljszo Monika, Halliwell Nikki, Quehl Melyssa, Hill
Maureen
18. Trenton HS
10 66 163 213 (219) = 452
Flieler Stepahnie, Dunbar Brittany, Russell Olivia, Hughes Hayley,
Ormshaw Hannah
19. Glebe Collegiate
50 109 127 169 (184) = 455
Bateman Kelly, Moon Emily, Miller Alisa, Mackintosh Emma, Erwin
Erica
20. London Central SS #2
86 112 148 149 (176) = 495
Nicole Jenny, Guy Meagan, Nicholson Brit, Deveber Erin, Mevey Kate
21. Almonte HS #2
62 110 140 193 (202) = 505
Gray Sarah, Mousseau Alyssa, Mountain Liisa, Abernethy Becky,
Wionzek Sascha
22. Holy Name of Mary
44 129 171 180 (228) = 524
Beebe Melanie, Viscardi Christina, Maiorano Hilary, Scamurra
Natalie, Carmichael Simcoe
23. Michael Power / ST. Joseph
78 128 146 178 (207) = 530
Moher Olena, O'Toole Shannon, James Cathryn, Battiston Alana, Lupea
Ilinca
24. Hillcrest HS #2
19 111 181 227 = 538
Biewald Jenny, Locke Tiffany, Louch Keilah, Glenn Julie
25. Lindsay Collegiate #2
88 113 166 173 = 540
Nichol Laura, Jackson Sarah, Lovitt Julie, Haines Alicia
26. Widdifield SS #2
64 161 162 194 (218) = 581
Brown Kiera, Holmes Courtney, Penney Carlie, Weston Katie,
Hennessey Katie
27. Etobicoke CI #2
31 159 198 200 (212) = 588
Crawford Beth, Hood Julia, Leavitt Jen, Kennedy Laura, Kaltais
Lindsay
28. Humberside CI #2
49 131 215 217 (223) = 612
Kielak Jenn, Babbage Sarah, Raymond Jaclyn, Buhay Brittany, Orr
Megan
29. Cardinal Carter CHS #2
89 126 196 204 = 615
Cawkell Samantha, Smith Megan, Van Bakel Tamara, Coward Laura
30. UxBridge SS #2
135 142 175 183 = 635
Hale Christine, Peacock Nikki, Tarling Lyndsay, Thompson Melanie
31. St. Mary CSS-Pickering #2
119 120 191 211 (220) = 641
Heathcote Paige, Heathcote Savannah, Daues Gillian, Allen Cristin,
Chung Rachel
32. Markville SS
80 174 189 216 = 659
Fitzsimmons Kaitlyn, Aitkens Kara, Maybee Kaitlyn, Kooymans Carolyn
33. Queen Elizabeth Park SS #2
136 153 190 195 (199) = 674
Lee Amanda, Hendrickson Shivaun, Povilaitis Victoria, Lowe Melissa,
Tresham Rebecca
34. Turner Fenton #2
150 172 179 203 (225) = 704
Ratzki-Leewing Alex, Ladak Shazia, Dhami Amandeep, McEwen Robin,
Daniels Rachel
35. Churchill HS
152 165 187 208 (209) = 712
Tabor Carly, Syposz Vicki, McCready Linda, McClure Amber, McClure
Jessica
36. Theriault
116 206 210 222 = 754
Desrochers Cyndee, Pankiw Susan, Verville Chantal, Briand
Marie-France
37. Timiskaming DHSS #2
139 177 224 226 = 766
Nichol Brianne, Aitchison Tiffany, Wentworth Rachel, Gauthier
Brandy




Junior Boys Team Results

1. Catholic Central HS London
3 29 48 83 (116) = 163
Henshawe Mark, Mazijlo Dennis, Milliken Craig, Coleman Darcy,
Alvarez Arturo
2. Chaminade
6 23 57 82 (153) = 168
Silverstre Mark, Yuestas David, Mintah Kevin, Spadafora Adam, Ceron
Victor
3. Aurora HS
22 28 61 67 = 178
Reid Mike, Nimmo Carson, Finch Brad, Kane Alex
4. Theriault
20 41 66 73 (121) = 200
Lebrun Mikel, Gaudet Frankie, Paquette Nicholas, Bolduc Stephane,
Saumur Wayne
5. Notre Dame-Ajax
2 34 46 148 (177) = 230
Anderson Michael, Bentley Robert, Barker Daniel, Davey Ryan, Zancai
Jamie
6. Lindsay Collegiate
18 58 80 88 (94) = 244
Eldridge Dustin, O'Neill Eric, Barrett Matt, Snider Brett, Lahti
Ryan
7. Birchmount Park CI
8 68 110 111 (138) = 297
Berkhedele Walid, Tesfazion Noel, Sinclair Brandon, Norman Stephen,
Simmonds Wayne
8. Denis Morris #2
10 53 91 170 (173) = 324
Butters Matt, Mahler Matt, Frank Jimmy, Hunt Andrew, Semeniuk Paul
9. Centennial CVI
1 90 112 122 (205) = 325
Boorsma Kyle, Mungall Gregory, Crawford Tyler, Wagner Matt, Cammisa
Matias
10. Crestwood SS #2
15 43 128 156 (193) = 342
Pennello Matt, White Pat, Harriethra Andrew, Parks Jessie, Bigolo
Brandon
11. St. Thomas Aquinas London #2
7 105 117 149 (158) = 378
Komer William, Sinisac Mark, Jackson Nathan, Lamb Josh, Vansickle
Ryan
12. St. Michael's College School Tor.
50 78 126 127 (139) = 381
Beis Matt, O'Brien Vince, Campbell Devin, Torchetti David, Mehak
Chris
13. Holy Names SS #2
40 86 113 143 (168) = 382
Dielmans Darin, Cameron Josh, Cameron James, Martinez Enrique,
DelBelluz Derek
14. Queen Elizabeth Park SS
35 96 125 135 (167) = 391
Smith Matthew, Molicard-Chartier Damien, Chander Pavan, Holm
Sterling, Nagy David
15. Regiopolis N.D.C.HS #2
17 52 133 196 (215) = 398
Gouett Sam, Visentin John, Asanin-Wilman Tyler, Rivera Alberto,
Eves Justin
16. St. Clair SS
32 92 93 182 (198) = 399
Poaps Mike, Percival Mike, Degroot Josh, Smith Mason, Trevail
Justin
17. Lockerby Composite
24 84 130 165 (169) = 403
Caverson Kyle, Booth Alex, Endleman David, Symanski Rob, Hey John
18. Highland
97 101 107 142 (178) = 447
Pate Jamie, Marshall John, Harriss Steffan, SHAVER KEVIN, Feswick
Mike
19. Our Lady of Mount Carmel SS
71 87 132 181 = 471
Kopec Maciej, Scott Triston, McDonald Shaun, Karanough Rabii
20. Gloucester HS
56 99 154 186 (199) = 495
Clifford Nicholas, Abaiwal Divya, Wu Alton, Foreman Brian, Totan
Camil
21. St. John C.HS - Perth
76 118 140 162 (217) = 496
McNeil Mike, Dalziel Scott, Glade Dave, Moore Justin, Thom Chris
22. West Carleton #2
25 123 184 191 (208) = 523
Knapp Chris, Colwell Darcy, Lanthier Brandon, Ventola Mike, Hindson
Doug
23. Grand River CI #2
77 100 166 189 = 532
Krolak Thomas, Hannah David, Reid Lukasik, Kinsie Jonathon
24. Eastview HS
31 157 164 190 = 542
Whitelaw Jon, Madden Tyler, Dawney Kelan, Farhi Yoshi
25. Thousand Islands SS #2
30 145 171 206 = 552
Deschiffart Paul, Vanasseldonk Josh, Daigle Justin, Taylor Ryan
26. Manitoulin SS #2
114 137 141 174 (194) = 566
Gebrekristose Henok, Karn Geoff, Wright Brandon, Corbiere Zack,
Whittington Ben
27. Cardinal Leger #2
102 144 160 163 (192) = 569
Vitale Matt, Mazzotta Ben, Correa Wesley, Rupoli Andrew, Mandani
Daniel
28. Carleton Place HS #2
74 159 175 179 = 587
Soikie Kyle, Lang Chris, King Trevor, Saray Nick
29. Courtice SS #2
26 180 187 209 = 602
Deileman Trevor, Berry Jason, Taylor Adam, Brouwer Mike
30. Notre Dame SS (Burlington) #2
12 185 200 214 = 611
Doma Alex, Quinless Conor, McGowan Simon, Allison Steven
31. Huntsville #2
131 147 176 183 (188) = 637
Ryan Cody, Winch David, Hemming Jesse, Moore Nick, Cormack Wade
32. Martingrove CI #2
89 195 204 213 (216) = 701
Kennedy Matthew, Melnyk Tim, Devries Emmanuel, Kyprianov Chris,
TAYLOR JASON
33. York Mills CI #2
151 152 201 211 (212) = 715
Allen Zack, Westlake Alex, Pellerine Adam, Cheran Alin, Popov
Viktor
34. AY Jackson SS
161 172 202 203 = 738
Rodan Victor, Qu Ming, Ashby Anthony, Chow Louis



Senior Girls Team Results

1. Northern CVIS
6 8 13 22 (128) = 49
Asselin Marie, Percival Claire, Wark Kara, Lynch Maggie, Sivell
Jamie
2. Mitchell D.HS
27 29 33 41 = 130
DeBlock Mandi, Binning Leslie, Scott Katie, Scott Laura
3. St. Christopher SS #2
42 43 48 61 (69) = 194
Willemse Lydia, Crombeen Candace, Doyle Jaclyn, Gill Carly, Gill
Laura
4. Governor Simcoe #2
28 32 51 89 (153) = 200
Stewart Megan, Galloway Miranda, Anderson Ronda, Moore Kaylee,
Anderson Kathleen
5. OUR LADY OF LOURDES
14 17 30 163 (164) = 224
O'REGA MAEVE, COKERAN MEAGHAN, BECKER ALEX, VASSEY LISA, BROWN
ALYSON
6. Cawthra SS
45 50 88 101 (196) = 284
Rubincan Eleanor, Burke Leanne, So Katie, Tafler Gillian, Rebernik
Lindsay
7. A.B.Lucas #2
58 59 67 133 (186) = 317
King Stephanie, Russell Julia, O'Hara Jenna, Thompson Caitlin,
Reynolds Stacey
8. Michael Power / ST. Joseph
65 74 87 97 (178) = 323
Proctor Sara, DiGiacomo Alessandra, Disimini Natalie, De Giorgio
Nadia, Pietrangelo Christine
9. Mary Ward CSS #2
5 79 103 173 (200) = 360
McBean Mandy, Courtney Laurie, Lee Jennifer, Hajkowski Josie,
Agustin Pearl
10. Theriault
11 78 122 175 (177) = 386
Lefort Sabrina, Lepage Kelly, Lemire Julie-Christina, Chaylt
Natalie, Lambert Dominique
11. Gloucester HS
34 73 124 159 (168) = 390
Webber Jennifer, McRobbie Laura, Denohue Aesclinn, Bell Elyse,
Campbell Carolyn
12. Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catha
18 111 121 156 = 406
Phelan Barbara, Thomas Alison, Sukkau Catherine, Sisler Julia
13. Notre Dame SS (Burlington)
60 62 135 155 (191) = 412
Barlett Laura, Volpe Brittany, Pajerska Maria, Gauthier Jacqueline,
Kuchma Alicia
14. Mayfield SS #2
16 66 158 180 (185) = 420
Webster Brittany, Fife Jenny-Lyn, Todd Jesse, Krushel Kim,
Riseborough Stephanie
15. East Northumberland
82 90 118 132 (157) = 422
Moran Brittany, Eddy Lindsay, Hennessy Megan, Gibson Meghan,
Patrick Avril
16. Sinclair SS
57 102 127 137 (197) = 423
Bays Lindsay, Reipas Katie, Joy Alycia, Ireland Hillary, Brooks
Katie
17. Chippewa SS #2
53 115 138 144 (202) = 450
Miller Kelly, Mackenzie Jennifer, Laronde Aimee, Falk Hannah, Jacko
Hillary
18. Perth D.C.I. #2
76 80 130 189 = 475
Oliver Jennie, Avery Amanda, Liebner Krista, Allen Kristie
19. Thousand Islands SS
63 129 143 146 (166) = 481
Jones Stacy, Rienstra Heidi, Gendron Brittany, Edgley Katie, Poole
Lesley
20. Cardinal Carter CHS #2
85 110 139 151 (170) = 485
JOHNSON THERESA, Fauteux Carolyn, De Luca Rosanna, Barker Laura,
O'Bireck Seanna
21. Huntsville #2
106 113 120 160 (174) = 499
White Jessica, Winch Sarah, Morin Ciara, Krahn Danae, Dodgson Carly
22. Paris DHS #2
109 112 141 148 (184) = 510
Churchward Calla, MacCallum Laura, Fach Laura, Copping Tabatha,
Taylor Erin
23. Sir James Dunn
75 77 161 199 (207) = 512
Smith Marnie, McLeod Heather, Betello Andrea, Woods Kaylin, Wytsma
Julia
24. Leaside HS
83 108 150 179 (188) = 520
McCabe Alison, Jaeggi Michelle, Feeny Jennifer, Phillips Katie,
Aust Charlotte
25. Mackenzie HS #2
114 123 149 194 (209) = 580
Burke Shivan, Jones Louise, Jones Maeve, Walden Melissa, Speranzini
Sasha
26. Birchmount Park CI
96 145 154 190 (201) = 585
Odell-Makow Alyssa, Tuck Nikki, Truesdale Claire, Pyper Rosalind,
North Miranda
27. St. Ignatius of Loyola #2
125 136 181 182 (214) = 624
Lau Monica, Adamarczuk Laura, Keane Aimee, Telebar Lisa, Difilippo
Jacqueline
28. York Mills CI #2
64 162 203 212 (213) = 641
Mahdy Jasmine, Tobros Kim, Meru Rehana, Steinman Michelle, Yip
Shirley
29. Trenton HS #2
68 193 195 204 = 660
Hughes Brittany, Cromwell Jade, Labrash Amanda, Barker Jeannette
30. Etobicoke CI #2
100 192 205 206 (208) = 703
Stum Elena, Niekraszewicz Ashley, Cornford Emily, Thom Sarah,
Thomson Beth
31. Sir. W. Mulock
126 198 210 211 = 745
Horgen-Smith Kristen, Trenton Jessica, Colquhoun Morgan, Trenton
Kaitlyn


Senior Boys Team Results

1. Thousand Islands SS
6 22 37 38 (43) = 103
Ladd Jordan, Millard Matt, Burley Scott, Millard Geoff, Henderson
Kyle
2. RS Mclaughlin CVI
23 31 77 90 (144) = 221
Brown Rob, Dillon Marcus, Bruce Jamie, Patterson Jon, MacDonald
Alex
3. St. Mary's SS (Hamilton)
9 26 41 163 (164) = 239
Thomson Jared, Malette Michael, Kenny Brendan, Makaravicz Tolek,
Mahoney Michael
4. Lambton Central CVIS
8 65 75 92 (119) = 240
Christie Russell, Lyons Steve, Allen Jeff, McDonald Alex, Straatman
Kyle
5. Birchmount Park CI
28 39 74 125 = 266
Nesbitt Scott, Banwell Mike, Nesbitt Cody, Standen Geoff
6. Grimsby
45 49 79 107 (109) = 280
Slater Jamie, Capron Scott, Mucyk Dave, Stevens Rob, Chambers Ryan
7. Centennial CVI
48 83 84 87 (157) = 302
Delmonte Micheal, Parsons Brendan, Macaulay Duncan, Van Der Kraat
Wade, Storey Gary
8. Dwyer #2
57 62 72 115 (141) = 306
Paplyk Matthew, Seidel Anthony, Moreino Anthony, Daigle TJ, Hudson
Brian
9. Kitchener-Waterloo CI (KCI) #2
17 19 132 140 (189) = 308
Blackport Darryl, Bredin Etienne, Haddad Aaron, Rempel Steve,
Blackport Russell
10. A.B.Lucas
11 42 111 147 = 311
Watson Robert, Dickson Trevor, Frazer Fraser, Carson Scott
11. Collingwood Collegiate Institute
7 80 112 114 (192) = 313
Morill Jay, Rego Mike, Switzer Peter, Fendley Rob, Jeffrey Chris
12. Twin Lakes SS #2
46 58 96 155 (180) = 355
Kerslake Gord, Inch Mason, Bowman Mike, Lobsinger Peter, Mckillop
Chad
13. Quinte Christian
21 33 139 209 (218) = 402
Brunsting Matt, Brunsting Joe, Carruthers Justin, Robinson Dillon,
Boonstra Tim
14. St. Michael's College School Tor.
64 82 110 158 (166) = 414
Masterson Drew, Cribari Brandon, Purificati Stephen, Miceli Adam,
Charles Brendan
15. W. F. Herman SS #2
15 99 121 184 = 419
Fisico Jeremy, Jimenez Joe, Montbleau Riley, Schieman Matt
16. St.Joseph Scollard Hall #2
51 98 133 161 (169) = 443
Corrente Patrick, Wall Jason, Wick Evan, Hopkins Adam, Dubeau
Nicholas
17. West Ferris SS
68 88 152 165 (207) = 473
Pratt Darren, Ranger Joshua, Isenegger Neil, Isenegger Justin,
Butterworth Grant
18. Glebe Collegiate
53 106 149 183 (216) = 491
Palmer Tom, Campbell Jacob, Daniow Jordan, Rampton Adrian, Kronick
Jamie
19. Crescent School Willowdale
81 134 146 153 (200) = 514
Martin Ruston, Innis Brendan, Bell Max, Dodgson Kevin, Fung
Harrison
20. St. Thomas Aquinas London #2
101 135 136 145 (213) = 517
Norris Andrew, Jackson Kyle, Burton Jerritt, McDonald Scott, Suda
Matt
21. Etobicoke CI #2
100 117 126 178 (193) = 521
Walker David, Tyson Karie, Roy Brad, Walker Eric, Tomiska Jan
22. Our Lady of Mount Carmel SS
34 156 162 175 (198) = 527
Corrigan Nick, Yacoub Mark, Earshaw Nick, Todd Kyle, Daner Phil
23. Westdale-SOSSA #2
32 160 173 176 (181) = 541
Cook Pat, Flemming Noah, Klaus Anders, Brewer Spencer, Ko Po
24. Lisgar Collegiate #2
108 122 148 167 (202) = 545
Golder Sam, Burr William, Boyd Derek, Rennie John, Newlands Adam
25. Trinity College #2
118 124 127 177 (206) = 546
Pierzner Roddy, McCracken James, McEachnie John - Craig, Johnston
Dylan, Wilson Andrew
26. Dr. John M. Denison SS #2
10 168 182 205 (210) = 565
Parrott John, Weston Darryl, Cooper Jason, Verney Kyle, Young Scott
27. Renfrew C.I. #2
93 131 170 179 (190) = 573
Holmes Travis, Bean Andrew, Kasaboski Dallas, Runge Alec, Hurley
James
28. Turner Fenton #2
61 154 186 199 (208) = 600
Ali Riyaad, Ismall Abdalla, Parmand Steven, Millington Junstin,
Admad Adeel
29. Notre Dame SS (Burlington) #2
25 185 196 201 (211) = 607
Lindsay Andrew, Mayotte Francois, Kuchma Greg, Hoskin Tyler, O'Shea
Grant
30. East York CI
102 150 174 187 = 613
Humphrey Jeffrey, Ali Showkat, Nigel Francis, Humphrey Richard
30. Cardinal Carter CHS
113 137 151 212 = 613
Trevisan Nick, Lynch Cameron, Rundle Nolan, KUZMAN PETER
32. Danforth CTI #2
120 138 188 195 (219) = 641
Heffernan Thomas, Ho Nathan, Boszko Krzys, Shahid Shazim, ZHENG
HENRY
33. St. Pats HS
97 159 204 217 = 677
Bain Nathan, Scholes Matthew, Witaluk David, Antoniszyn Derek

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.