• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Atlantic Indoor Championships

Gagetown, NB
March 27th, 2004

Women 8-11 60 Meter Dash PeeWee
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arsenault, Emily 93 9.20 9.21
2 Barrie, Emily 93 Motley Crew 18.00 11.63

Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Riley, Natalie 89 F'Ton Legion 8.55 8.65 2
2 Morse, Katrina 89 Annapolis Valley 8.72 8.76 2
3 Johnson, Parise 90 Elite de Kent 9.20 8.98 2
4 Ferris, Jennifer 90 South East Ath. 9.00 1
5 Thompson, Kate 89 F'Ton Legion 9.09 9.24 2
6 Richard, Marie-Claude 90 Elite de Kent 9.30 9.48 1

Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
2 Howatt, Allyson 88 F'Ton Legion 7.91 8.22q 3
3 Wilson, Chelsey 87 Central Nova 8.34 8.30q 1
4 McNeil, Amanda 88 8.33 8.36q 1
8 Nonamaker, Leah 88 Dal Track Club 8.71q 1

Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Howatt, Allyson 88 F'Ton Legion 8.22 8.07 1
2 Wilson, Chelsey 87 Central Nova 8.30 8.36 1
3 McNeil, Amanda 88 8.36 8.41 1
4 Nonamaker, Leah 88 Dal Track Club 8.71 8.63 2

Women 18-99 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Marcotte, Kayla 89 Halifax Wanderer 8.11 8.19q 2
5 Bell, Alicia 83 Dal Track Club 8.43 8.43q 2
6 Borden, Sondra 86 Central Nova 8.50 8.55q 3
7 MacEachern, Brenda 85 Ceilidh Track 8.75 8.61q 2

Women 18-99 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Marcotte, Kayla 89 Halifax Wanderer 8.19 8.05 1
2 Bell, Alicia 83 Dal Track Club 8.43 8.52 2
3 MacEachern, Brenda 85 Ceilidh Track 8.61 8.71 2

Girls 8-11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Arsenault, Emily 93 31.50 30.83 2
2 Barrie, Emily 93 Motley Crew 42.00 43.66 1

Girls 12-13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barton, Rebecca 92 Motley Crew 31.00 31.91 2
2 Cleghorn, Chelsea 92 Motley Crew 31.50 32.60 1

Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Germain, Chelsea 89 Motley Crew 27.00 28.00 3
2 Riley, Natalie 89 F'Ton Legion 28.23 28.24 3
3 Hines, Patricia 89 South East Ath. 30.60 29.99 2
4 Thompson, Kate 89 F'Ton Legion 30.91 30.96 2
5 Johnson, Parise 90 Elite de Kent 30.29 31.18 3
6 Coady, Rebecca 89 Athletics East 29.85 31.65 3
7 Henshaw, Nicole 89 Athletics East 34.40 34.39 1

Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Howatt, Allyson 88 F'Ton Legion 26.97 26.69 3
2 McNeil, Amanda 88 27.89 28.37 3
3 Corey, Naomi 88 South East Ath. 30.60 28.52 2
4 McPhee, Alyson 88 Chebucto Track 28.87 1
5 Nonamaker, Leah 88 Dal Track Club 30.00 29.61 2
6 Corkum, Amber 87 Chebucto Track 29.71 2

Women 18-99 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marcotte, Kayla 89 Halifax Wanderer 27.43 27.53 3
2 Christie, Suzanne 86 Dal Track Club 28.97 1
3 Bell, Alicia 83 Dal Track Club 30.00 29.18 2
4 Borden, Sondra 86 Central Nova 29.25 1

Girls 8-11 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barrie, Emily 93 Motley Crew 1:41.00 1:33.22

Girls 12-13 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barton, Rebecca 92 Motley Crew 1:10.00 1:13.18

Women 14-15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marcotte, Kayla 89 Halifax Wanderer 1:04.34 1:02.79 3
2 Allaby, Teri 90 Motley Crew 1:02.00 1:03.59 3
3 Horochuk, Chelsea 90 Motley Crew 1:08.00 1:11.12 2
4 Henshaw, Nicole 89 Athletics East 1:14.45 1:17.90 1
-- Germain, Chelsea 89 Motley Crew 1:01.00 DQ 3

Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Horochuk, Quinn 88 Motley Crew 1:01.00 1:01.89 3
2 Corkum, Amber 87 Chebucto Track 1:07.71 2

Women 18-99 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Christie, Suzanne 86 Dal Track Club 1:09.00 1:06.06 1
2 Tress, Naomi 85 Chebucto Track 1:06.77 2

Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daley, Robbi 91 F'Ton Legion 2:32.00 2:35.69
2 Barton, Rebecca 92 Motley Crew 2:43.00 2:45.34

Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coady, Rebecca 89 Athletics East 2:22.41 2:25.04
2 Allaby, Teri 90 Motley Crew 2:25.00 2:29.44
3 Miller, Katie 90 South East Ath. 2:33.00 2:37.17
4 Horochuk, Chelsea 90 Motley Crew 2:34.00 2:40.81
5 Landry, Stephanie 90 Elite de Kent 2:48.00 2:55.79
6 Henshaw, Nicole 89 Athletics East 3:00.00 2:57.61

Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daley, Kelsey 87 F'Ton Legion 2:19.00 2:20.40
2 Horochuk, Quinn 88 Motley Crew 2:23.00 2:24.04
3 Reeves, Rebecca 88 Annapolis Valley 2:35.25
4 Allen, Hilary 88 F'Ton Legion 2:40.00 2:41.15

Women 18-99 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MacDonald, Roya 78 Team Trackie 2:20.00 2:29.71
2 Steed, Jessica 86 Team Trackie 2:22.00 2:43.18
3 Reddington, Sarah 75 Athletics East 2:45.00 2:48.90
-- Bartlett, Amanda 86 F'Ton Legion 2:28.00 DNF

Girls 12-13 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Germain, Kaylea 91 Motley Crew 5:05.00 5:13.58

Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coady, Rebecca 89 Athletics East 4:57.85 5:10.11
2 Landry, Stephanie 90 Elite de Kent 6:10.00 6:06.58

Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reeves, Rebecca 88 Annapolis Valley 5:40.28

Women 18-99 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clugston, Mayana 75 Team Trackie 5:10.00 5:12.33
2 Bartlett, Amanda 86 F'Ton Legion 5:30.08
3 Reddington, Sarah 75 Athletics East 5:35.00 5:43.74

Girls 12-13 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Germain, Kaylea 91 Motley Crew 11:42.00 11:22.71

Women 14-15 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coady, Rebecca 89 Athletics East 10:50.51 11:47.93

Women 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hachey, Lynsey 88 South East Ath. 11:50.00 11:48.76

Women 18-99 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reddington, Sarah 75 Athletics East 11:40.00 11:56.59
2 Whaley, Victoria 82 Motley Crew 12:44.94

Women 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ferris, Jennifer 90 South East Ath. 12.16

Women 18-99 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wicks, Ashley 85 Central Nova 9.95 10.24

Women 8-99 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dal Track Club 'A' 2:01.86

Women 14-15 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Richard, Marie-Claude 90 Elite de Kent 1.15m

Women 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McPhee, Alyson 88 Chebucto Track 1.50m
1 Kostovic, Ljubica 87 Charlotte Track 1.45m 1.50m
3 Corey, Naomi 88 South East Ath. 1.56m 1.45m
4 Corkum, Amber 87 Chebucto Track 1.30m

Women 18-99 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MacEachern, Brenda 85 Ceilidh Track 1.45m
2 Tress, Naomi 85 Chebucto Track 1.20m

Women 14-15 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hines, Patricia 89 South East Ath. 4.30m 4.29m
2 Morse, Katrina 89 Annapolis Valley 4.27m
3 Ferris, Jennifer 90 South East Ath. 4.00m
4 Richard, Christine 90 Elite de Kent 3.80m
5 Landry, Stephanie 90 Elite de Kent 3.68m

Women 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kostovic, Ljubica 87 Charlotte Track 4.60m
2 Wilson, Chelsey 87 Central Nova 4.38m
3 McNeil, Amanda 88 4.47m 4.23m
4 McPhee, Alyson 88 Chebucto Track 3.90m
5 Corkum, Amber 87 Chebucto Track 3.88m

Women 18-99 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MacEachern, Brenda 85 Ceilidh Track 4.72m
2 Borden, Sondra 86 Central Nova 5.03m 4.70m
3 Thomas, Rebecca 86 South East Ath. 4.65m 4.50m
4 Tress, Naomi 85 Chebucto Track 3.79m

Women 8-99 Triple Jump Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Rebecca 86 South East Ath. 9.98m 9.65m
2 Morse, Katrina 89 Annapolis Valley 9.28m
3 Corey, Naomi 88 South East Ath. 9.53m 9.13m
4 Kostovic, Ljubica 87 Charlotte Track 8.63m 9.10m
5 Hines, Patricia 89 South East Ath. 8.88m 8.97m

Women 16-17 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Corkum, Amber 87 Chebucto Track 7.75m
2 McPhee, Alyson 88 Chebucto Track 6.99m

Women 18-99 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tress, Naomi 85 Chebucto Track 9.13m
2 Cole, Kyley 86 Central Nova 7.68m 8.25m
3 MacEachern, Brenda 85 Ceilidh Track 7.88m

Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Foote, Mason 89 Annapolis Valley 7.69 7.53
2 Archibald, Andrew 89 Chebucto Track 7.57
3 Gillan, Seth 90 Motley Crew 8.22
4 Deveau, Justin 89 F'Ton Legion 8.41 8.30

Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 LeBlanc, Michael 87 South East Ath. 7.21 7.27q 4
4 MacAdam, Gerry 87 7.37 7.50q 3
7 Harris, Geoff 87 Dal Track Club 7.60 7.53q 2
8 Theriau, Christopher 87 Annapolis Valley 7.62 7.66q 4
9 MacKenzie, Lucas 88 Central Nova 7.55 7.66 1
10 Whidden, Nicholas 87 Central Nova 7.61 7.78 4
11 Borden, Terick 87 Central Nova 7.60 7.96 3
13 Cogswell, Seth 88 Dal Track Club 8.21 2

Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 LeBlanc, Michael 87 South East Ath. 7.27 7.26 1
2 MacAdam, Gerry 87 7.50 7.44 1
3 Harris, Geoff 87 Dal Track Club 7.53 7.51 2
4 Theriau, Christopher 87 Annapolis Valley 7.66 7.61 2

Men 18-99 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
2 Lajeunesse, Jeremy 78 Motley Crew 7.35q 4
3 Bellefleur, Shawn 86 7.48 7.47q 1
5 McAllister, Ben 86 Chebucto Track 7.50q 3
6 DiCarlo, Michael 85 7.51q 1
12 Savoie, Joey 85 F'Ton Legion 7.80 8.07 3
14 Pelletier, Yvan 70 F'Ton Legion 8.02 8.37 2

Men 18-99 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Lajeunesse, Jeremy 78 Motley Crew 7.35 7.29 1
2 DiCarlo, Michael 85 7.51 7.39 2
3 Bellefleur, Shawn 86 7.47 7.51 1

Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Archibald, Andrew 89 Chebucto Track 25.13
2 Gillan, Seth 90 Motley Crew 27.50 27.03
3 Deveau, Justin 89 F'Ton Legion 27.97 27.96
4 Bouchard, Jason 90 F'Ton Legion 27.70 28.63

Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harris, Geoff 87 Dal Track Club 24.70 24.31 2
2 LeBlanc, Michael 87 South East Ath. 24.11 24.38 2
3 Wheeler, Daniel 87 Dal Track Club 28.00 26.16 1
4 Edwards, Nick 88 Dal Track Club 26.00 26.33 2
5 Hiland, Mike 87 Charlotte Track 27.50 27.47 1
6 Cogswell, Seth 88 Dal Track Club 33.00 29.46 1

Men 18-99 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chase, Jonathan 84 Athletics East 23.40 24.31 3
2 Lajeunesse, Jeremy 78 Motley Crew 24.37 3
3 DiCarlo, Michael 85 24.26 24.48 2
4 MacQuarrie, Calum 85 Ceilidh Track 23.67 24.59 3
5 Bellefleur, Shawn 86 25.06 24.60 2
6 Killam, Kyle 86 Bleu et Or 23.04 25.32 3
7 McAllister, Ben 86 Chebucto Track 25.54 1
8 Dunbar, Richard 85 Dal Track Club 28.00 25.92 1
9 Bone, Mike 84 Charlotte Track 25.90 26.38 2
10 Pelletier, Yvan 70 F'Ton Legion 27.02 28.10 1
11 MacKinnon, Cody 84 Charlotte Track 27.00 29.43 2

Men 12-13 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tree, Andrew 91 Motley Crew 1:12.00 1:13.11

Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Henshaw, Kyle 87 Athletics East 55.33 55.82 3
2 Hiland, Mike 87 Charlotte Track 1:03.76 1:01.63 1
3 Cormier, Justin 88 Elite de Kent 1:10.00 1:09.39 1

Men 18-99 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chase, Jonathan 84 Athletics East 51.89 53.03 3
2 MacQuarrie, Calum 85 Ceilidh Track 52.48 53.24 3
3 Bone, Mike 84 Charlotte Track 56.90 56.89 2
4 Dunbar, Richard 85 Dal Track Club 1:02.00 57.47 2
5 MacKinnon, Cody 84 Charlotte Track 58.00 1:04.10 3

Men 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tree, Andrew 91 Motley Crew 2:46.00 2:45.19
2 Stuart, Alex 92 South East Ath. 3:05.00 2:54.28

Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, David 89 F'Ton Legion 2:16.00 2:17.19
2 Cleghorn, Jonathan 90 Motley Crew 2:20.00 2:20.25
3 Bouchard, Jason 90 F'Ton Legion 2:25.78 2:25.07
4 Blakely, Tyler 89 South East Ath. 2:28.00 2:26.28
5 Arsenault, Nicholas 90 Elite de Kent 2:34.94

Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Murdock, Keith 88 F'Ton Legion 2:10.00 2:13.05
2 Landry, Pierre-Andre 88 Elite de Kent 2:16.77
3 Kilisli, Ali 88 2:18.00 2:17.27
4 Henshaw, Kyle 87 Athletics East 2:12.00 2:20.81
5 Carrier, Mike 88 F'Ton Legion 2:16.00 2:21.41
6 Cormier, Justin 88 Elite de Kent 2:30.00 2:33.77
7 Matthews, Dwayne 87 Charlotte Track 2:30.00 2:40.38

Men 18-99 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chase, Jonathan 84 Athletics East 2:00.89 2:02.21
2 Bond, Jason 80 Team Trackie 1:59.00 2:07.04
3 Gairns, Chris 80 Team Trackie 2:02.00 2:10.91
4 Bone, Mike 84 Charlotte Track 2:10.00 2:13.05
5 Tree, David 54 Motley Crew 2:16.00 2:15.99
6 MacKinnon, Cody 84 Charlotte Track 2:15.00 2:23.31
7 Kyberd, Peter 61 2:17.00 2:24.85

Men 14-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, David 89 F'Ton Legion 4:39.00 4:44.86
2 Cleghorn, Jonathan 90 Motley Crew 4:54.00 4:53.35
3 Blakely, Tyler 89 South East Ath. 5:10.00 5:13.23
4 Arsenault, Nicholas 90 Elite de Kent 5:35.00 5:30.99

Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis, Brian 87 F'Ton Legion 4:17.00 4:17.26
2 Brannon, Chris 87 4:15.00 4:18.23
3 Landry, Pierre-Andre 88 Elite de Kent 4:39.00 4:46.68
4 Kilisli, Ali 88 4:40.00 4:46.79

Men 18-99 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brake, Chris 82 4:14.00 4:17.22
2 Pemberton, Evan 80 Team Trackie 4:19.00 4:23.41
3 Horton, Justin 86 Motley Crew 4:41.00 4:37.17

Men 14-15 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stuart, James 90 South East Ath. 11:00.00 11:10.39

Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carrier, Mike 88 F'Ton Legion 10:03.00 9:49.03

Men 18-99 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brake, Chris 82 9:18.00 9:14.96
2 Piene, Svein 86 Team Trackie 9:20.00 9:33.95
3 Clark, Alexander 86 South East Ath. 9:49.00 10:12.65

Men 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Archibald, Andrew 89 Chebucto Track 10.09

Men 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Theriau, Christopher 87 Annapolis Valley 8.84 8.73 2
2 Borden, Terick 87 Central Nova 9.50 9.64 2
3 Wheeler, Daniel 87 Dal Track Club 9.98 9.85 2
4 Hiland, Mike 87 Charlotte Track 10.74 10.47 1

Men 18-99 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gronvigh, Andy 86 Chebucto Track 9.44

Men 14-15 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Foote, Mason 89 Annapolis Valley 1.75m
2 Archibald, Andrew 89 Chebucto Track 1.55m

Men 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Borden, Terick 87 Central Nova 1.75m 1.65m

Men 18-99 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gronvigh, Andy 86 Chebucto Track 1.85m
2 McAllister, Ben 86 Chebucto Track 1.70m
2 Killam, Kyle 86 Bleu et Or 1.90m 1.70m

Men 14-15 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Archibald, Andrew 89 Chebucto Track 6.31m
2 Arsenault, Nicholas 90 Elite de Kent 4.25m

Men 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Landry, Pierre-Andre 88 Elite de Kent 4.35m

Men 18-99 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Galloway, David 75 Central Nova 6.15m 5.63m
2 Savoie, Joey 85 F'Ton Legion 5.27m 5.46m

Men 8-99 Triple Jump Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Galloway, David 75 Central Nova 12.31m 12.51m
2 Gronvigh, Andy 86 Chebucto Track 10.75m

Men 18-99 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gronvigh, Andy 86 Chebucto Track 11.79m

Mixed 8-99 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dal Track Club 'A' 1:40.81
2 Charlotte Track Club 'A' 1:51.23

Boys 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stuart, Alex 92 South East Ath. 3.31m 3.47m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.