• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

North American Hershey's

Hershey, PA, US
August 7th, 2004

Hershey's T&F Youth Team Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:46 PM 8/7/2004 Page 1

North American Final 2004
Milton Hershey School / Henry Hershey Field
Results - North American Final Meet

Event 1 Girls 9-10 Standing Long Jump (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Nielsen, Baylee 9 Region 2,U, U 7-00.25

2 Carper, Carly 10 Region 5,Rutland, SD 6-10.25

3 Dillard, Carnae 9 Region 8,Lexington, KY 6-07.75

4 Hodges, Gabrielle 10 Region 6,Wetherfield, CT 6-07.50

5 Campbell, Amber 9 Region 8,Charleston, SC 6-05.25

6 Greenwood, Jade 9 Region 1,Chicago, IL 6-04.75

7 Rodseth, Ali 9 Region 3,Renton, WA 6-03.75

7 Kitzmiller, Jill 10 Region 7,Womelsdorf, PA 6-03.75

9 Dodd, Sophie 10 Region 6,Wakefield, RI 6-02.50

10 Lauchner, Amber 9 Region 4,Broussard, LA 6-02.25

11 Adamson, Micaela 10 Region 3,Carey, ID 6-01.50

12 Harris, Zenova 9 Region 1,Kansas City, MO 5-02.75


Event 2 Boys 9-10 Standing Long Jump (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Steen, Ben 10 Region 1,Sheboygan, WI 7-00.00

2 Smith, Rory 9 Region 8,Cordenia, VA 6-11.00

3 Dancer, Darre 10 Region 2,Pasadena, CA 6-07.25

4 Hill, Brandon 9 Region 4,Ft. Sill, OK 6-07.00

5 Leutz, Dylan 10 Region 5,Bismarck, ND 6-05.50

6 Dawkins, Dejahn 10 Region 6,East Hartford, CT 6-05.25

7 Peebles, Torren 9 Region 6,S. Burlington, VT 6-02.75

8 Butler, Hansford 10 Region 8,Lexington, KY 6-01.75

9 Kidder, Shawn 10 Region 1,Sartell, MN 6-00.00

10 McKay, Tyler 9 Region 3,Billings, MT 5-10.75

11 Colbert, Arron 9 Region 7,Washington, DC 5-04.00


Event 3 Girls 9-10 Softball Throw (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Zajchowski, Rachel 10 Region 6,Richmond, VT 122-04.00

2 Dziadula, Allison 10 Region 4,Broken Arrow, OK 119-11.00

3 Rodriguez, Alexandra 10 Region 3,Federal Way, WA 118-08.00

4 Tanner, Jacklyn 10 Region 2,Yuba City, C 117-07.00

5 Brown, Kierra 9 Region 8,Winston Salem, NC 115-11.00

6 Rosenau, Sierra 9 Region 5,Carrington, ND 114-09.00

7 Evans, Morgan 10 Region 1,Jefferson City, MO 111-02.00

8 Billie, Erena 10 Region 1 100-04.00

9 Balfe, Alyssa 9 Region 7,Oriskany, NY 99-05.00

10 Sanders, Taylor 10 Region 8,Charleston, SC 99-03.00

11 Dowell, Marquette 9 Region 5,Casper, WY 77-07.00


Event 4 Boys 9-10 Softball Throw (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Felder, Savon 9 Region 7,Washington, DC 159-02.00


2 Tatum, Jeremiah 10 Region 4,Dallas, TX 157-03.00

3 Quick, Kwashaun 10 Region 8,Gibson, N 156-03.00

4 Pierson, Joshua 10 Region 8,Huntington, WV 145-04.00

5 Eisma, Jordan 10 Region 1,LeMars, IA 145-00.00

6 Hughes, Brian 9 Region 7,Cortland, NY 144-00.00

7 Chaisson, Joseph 10 Region 6,Braintree, MA 143-06.00

(Event 4 Boys 9-10 Softball Throw (9-10))

Name Age Team Finals

8 Gibson, Bradley 9 Region 8,Columbia, S 139-10.00

9 Sprenger, Cody 10 Region 1,Grey Eagle, MN 136-01.00

10 Betancourt, Jacob 10 Region 3,Caldwell, ID 134-02.00

11 Heitowit, Shaun 9 Region 2,Peoria, AZ 120-09.00


Event 5 Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Smith, Stephanie 14 Region 1,Aurora, ON 5:01.37

2 Spence, Neely 14 Region 7,Shippensburg, PA 5:09.48

3 Reese, Emily 14 Region 8,Dunwoody, GA 5:15.39

4 Klettke, Kelsey 14 Region 3,Vancouver, WA 5:24.84

5 Germain, Kaylea 13 Region 6,Fredericton, NB 5:24.88

6 Clark, Brazile 13 Region 2,Oakland, C 5:28.55

7 Conlon, Katie 13 Region 5,Jamestown, ND 5:33.03

8 Cleveland, Courtney 13 Region 4,Claremore, OK 5:41.32


Event 6 Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Milks, Kyle 14 Region 1,Brockville, ON 4:41.57

2 Thompson, Bradley 14 Region 3,Vancouver, WA 4:44.04

3 McDougal, Andrew 14 Region 7,Peru, NY 4:47.44

4 Svobada, Miles 14 Region 8,Marietta, G 4:53.61

5 Dunbar, Trevor 13 Region 3,Kodiac, AK 4:53.68

6 Muntefering, Alex 14 Region 5,Parkston, SD 4:57.23

7 Garland, Breandan 14 Region 6,Rindge, NH 5:08.41

8 Richerson, Keegan 13 Region 2,Oakland, CA 5:15.60

9 Johnson, Mitch 14 Region 4,Broken Arrow, OK 5:15.62


Event 7 Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Affeld, Laura 12 Region 3,Stony Plain, AB 2:21.18

2 Buttinger, Jessica 11 Region 1,Waterloo, ON 2:21.53

3 Schneider, Chelsea 12 Region 2,Castro Valley, C 2:30.00

4 Cole, Cadora 12 Region 8,Kenova, WV 2:30.72

5 Brinson, Jamiya 11 Region 8,Marietta, GA 2:35.30

6 Northshield, Megan 11 Region 7,Dover, DE 2:35.77

7 Barton, Rebecca 12 Region 6,Fredericton, NB 2:38.06

8 St. Gemme, Cayli 12 Region 4,Claremore, OK 2:40.65

9 Castleman, Cate 12 Region 5,Shawnee, KS 2:43.81

10 Czelovszki, Cassie 11 Region 1,Heron Lake, MN 2:53.07

11 Bodin, Emily 11 Region 4,Biloxi, MS 3:01.05


Event 8 Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Medland-Marchen, Daniel 12 Region 3,Kelowna, BC 2:24.19


2 Vogel, Nathan 12 Region 5,Hillsboro, KS 2:25.12

3 Cunliffe, B.J. 12 Region 1,Courtice, ON 2:25.58

4 Graw, Nicholas 12 Region 8,Raleigh, N 2:26.95

5 Sellers, Taylor 12 Region 2,Turlock, CA 2:28.97

6 Walker, Benjamin 11 Region 8,VA, VA 2:30.06

7 Watson, Beecher 11 Region 6,Glastonbury, CT 2:33.83

(Event 8 Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run (11-12))

Name Age Team Finals

8 Allen, Michael 12 Region 4,Russellville, AR 2:38.72

9 Jordan, Kevion 12 Region 4,Duncanville, TX 2:40.11


Event 9 Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Boultbee, Diana 13 Region 1,Belleville, ON 2:18.78

2 Romanson, Stephanie 14 Region 5,Winnipeg, MB 2:19.36

3 Dorazio, Kaitlyn 13 Region 6,York, ME 2:24.42

4 Schoch, Teegan 14 Region 3,Kelowna, BC 2:25.18

5 Frost, Nadine 14 Region 6,Bocabec, NB 2:25.57

6 Whitt, Jamie 13 Region 4,Galena Park, TX 2:25.68

7 Efurd, Courtney 13 Region 4,Rogers, AR 2:26.46

8 Stewart, Natalie 14 Region 2,Spanish Fork, UT 2:30.70

9 Giunta, Stephanie 14 Region 8,Warrenton, VA 2:32.33

10 Thompson, Cami 14 Region 7,Rockville, MD 2:45.64

11 Winters, Parker 13 Region 8,Ripley, WV 2:49.92


Event 10 Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Francis, Ben 14 Region 1,Minesing, ON 2:06.73

2 Sam, Sebastian 14 Region 2,San Jose, CA 2:09.20

3 Jansen, Thomas 13 Region 5,Winnipeg, MB 2:09.41

4 Smith, Ian 14 Region 3,Renton, WA 2:12.76

5 Monroe, Dexter 13 Region 8,Columbia, SC 2:13.79

6 Cleghorn, Jonathan 14 Region 6,Fredericton, NB 2:15.38

7 Palmer, Antonio 13 Region 7,Montgomery Village, MD 2:15.95

8 Murphy, James 13 Region 4,Midwest City, OK 2:16.68

9 Sturza, Matt 14 Region 3,Bend, OR 2:21.65

10 Laborce, Joel 14 Region 1,Grove City, OH 2:21.71


Event 11 Girls 11-12 Standing Long Jump (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Frye, Karissa 12 Region 3,Billings, MT 7-06.25

2 Pegram, Kara 12 Region 8,Ridgeway, VA 7-05.50

3 Brown, Julia 12 Region 6,Presque Isle, ME 7-04.75

4 Ramon, Nicole 11 Region 2,Springville, U 7-03.00

5 Benfey, Kelly 12 Region 7,Rome, NY 7-02.50

6 Iverson, Nikki 12 Region 5,Jamestown, ND 7-01.75

7 Young, Bridgette 12 Region 4,Lawton, OK 7-01.00

8 Armstead, Zelexis 11 Region 4,Moss Point, MS 6-11.75

9 Pischke, Taylor 11 Region 5,Winnipeg, MB 6-10.75

10 Babicke, Kimberly 11 Region 4,Esponola, NM 6-09.75

11 Duren, Shantae 12 Region 1,Taos, MO 6-07.25

12 Perry, Alec 12 Region 7,Milton, DE 5-09.75



Event 12 Boys 11-12 Standing Long Jump (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Boima, Kaiuway 12 Region 6,New Britain, CT 9-03.75

2 Mock, Kaiser 12 Region 5,Gillette, WY 8-02.75

3 McCloud, Jimitrez 12 Region 8,Greenville, N 8-02.25

4 Gavilanes, Jonathon 12 Region 7,Saylorsburg, PA 7-06.75

(Event 12 Boys 11-12 Standing Long Jump (11-12))

Name Age Team Finals

5 Chadurjian, Jamison 12 Region 6,Essex Junction, VT 7-06.00

6 Carlson, Chris 12 Region 3,Boise, ID 7-04.50

7 Thibeau, Ryan 12 Region 6,Presque Isle, ME 7-01.75

8 Nackos, Tanner 12 Region 2,Springville, U 7-01.25

9 Hutchinson, Mason 11 Region 8,Burlington, KY 7-00.25

10 Lawson, Garet 11 Region 4,Biloxi, MS 6-10.50

11 Wright, Jay 11 Region 4,Pottsville, AR 6-09.75

12 Owens, Scottie 11 Region 3,Billings, MT 6-04.75


Event 13 Girls 11-12 Softball Throw (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Hamrick, Jena 11 Region 1,Ft. Wayne, IN 162-04.00

2 Tomasz, Lindsey 11 Region 6,Newburyport, MA 150-05.00

3 Smith, Hailey 11 Region 8,Loudoun, VA 145-08.00

4 Rowe, Nicole 12 Region 3,Idaho Falls, ID 141-06.00

5 Duchemin, Maude 11 Region 7,LaTuque, QU 137-08.00

6 Gateley, Kyla 12 Region 5,Saskatoon, SK 133-10.00

7 Brumby, Chelsea 12 Region 2,AZ, AZ 128-06.00

8 Johnson, Antwanet 11 Region 8,Asheville, NC 114-05.00


Event 14 Boys 11-12 Softball Throw (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Rolshausen, Tyler 12 Region 7,Schuylkill Haven, PA 209-07.00

2 Handel, MacKenzie 12 Region 2,Chandler, AZ 206-03.00

3 Benusis, Aaron 12 Region 6,Bristol, CT 195-03.00

4 Duke, McKinley 12 Region 1,Lee's Summit, MO 194-06.00

5 Kirkpatrick, Brady 12 Region 3,Eugene, OR 189-03.00

6 Griffon, TJ 11 Region 8,Louiseville, KY 186-00.00

7 Bruns, Connor 12 Region 5,Fargo, ND 185-10.00

8 Hooper, Bryant 12 Region 8,Parkersburg, WV 184-09.00

9 Murphy, Sean 11 Region 6,Westbrook, ME 176-01.00

10 Galyean, Todd 12 Region 8,Galax, V 169-04.00

11 Peters, Tyler 11 Region 3,Boise, ID 165-09.00

12 Brown, David 12 Region 1,Sterling Heights, MI 159-05.00

13 Nickson, Tyler 11 Region 4,Hobbs, NM 154-11.00


Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Landry, Mona 10 Region 4,Galena Park, TX 7.88

2 Nangle, Cassidy 10 Region 3,East King, WA 7.91

3 Weaver, Seanelle 10 Region 7,Brooklyn, NY 8.07

4 Sims, Brianna 10 Region 6,New Haven, CT 8.11

5 Ortiz, Anna-Marie 10 Region 5,Murdock, KS 8.21

6 Palacio, Kylie 9 Region 2,CA, CA 8.22


7 Mueller, Alexandria 10 Region 1,West Milwaukee, WI 8.27


Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Fields, Derrick 9 Region 4,Nacogdoches, TX 7.73

2 Jaynes, Ethan 10 Region 1,Brookfield, WI 7.75

3 Opperman, Nathan 10 Region 5,Olathe, KS 7.80

(Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash (9-10))

Name Age Team Finals

4 Elder, Cornelius 9 Region 8,Murphrisburg, T 7.80

5 Akau, Kaenen 9 Region 2,Honokaa, H 7.80

6 Mounday, KeShawn 10 Region 3,Renton, WA 7.83

7 Colligan, Corey 10 Region 7,Flanders, NJ 8.04

8 Salzillo, Eric 10 Region 6,Johnston, RI 8.24


Event 17 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Wilson, Ke'Andrea 9 Region 4,Dallas, TX 15.04

2 Gribbin, Mollie 10 Region 6,Montpelier, VT 15.16

3 Pavageau, Jade 9 Region 2,Las Vegas, NV 15.24

4 Jackson, Laquisha 9 Region 8,Chattanooga, TN 15.37

5 Pless, Shamelle 10 Region 3,Edmonton, AB 15.39

6 Burns, Avery 10 Region 5,Cimarron, KS 15.53

7 Martin, Darlean 9 Region 1 16.61


Event 18 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Haywood, Devin 10 Region 7,Germantown, MD 14.38

2 Haggerty, DeVonte' 10 Region 4,Tyler, TX 14.48

3 Oughtred, Connor 9 Region 3,Kelowna, BC 15.15

4 Schulz, Spencer 10 Region 1,Sherwood, WI 15.19

5 Yardley, Weston 10 Region 2,Washington County, UT 15.21

6 Martin, Nicholas 10 Region 8,Dothan, AL 15.38

7 Macleod, Allan 9 Region 6,Halifax, NS 15.41

8 VanNorman, Adam 10 Region 5,Edgerton, WY 15.96


Event 19 Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Dixon, Zalika 12 Region 7,Brooklyn, NY 13.80

2 Powell, Caprice 12 Region 2,East Palo Alto, CA 13.91

3 Rideout, Aimee 12 Region 6,Woburn, MA 13.96

4 Thompson, Eulleasha 12 Region 1,Brampton, ON 13.96

5 Cameron, Christina 12 Region 3,Calgary, AB 14.11

6 Harris, Sabrina 12 Region 4,Midwest City, OK 14.50

7 Hackworth, Kenyattia 11 Region 8,Mobile, AL 14.59

8 Hanly, Brittney 11 Region 5,Denver, CO 14.90


Event 20 Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Harris, Tremaine 12 Region 1,Toronto, ON 13.49

2 Pedrina, Jeffrey 11 Region 2,Kailua, H 13.52

3 Herbert, Antonio, Jr. 12 Region 4,Port Allen, LA 14.14

4 Roesch, Evan 12 Region 3,Edmonton, AB 14.24


5 Gardner, Angelo 11 Region 7,Somerset, NJ 14.32

6 Perez, Emerson 12 Region 6,East Providence, RI 14.33

7 Merich, Richard 12 Region 5,Brighton, CO 14.59

8 Davis, Duval 11 Region 8,Clarksville, TN 14.71


Event 21 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Smith, Stacey-Ann 13 Region 6,Bloomfield, CT 12.73

2 Stewart, Nachelle 14 Region 2,Spanish Fork, U 12.92

3 Hubbard, Breanna 13 Region 8,Jonesboro, GA 12.98

4 Pate, Tamieka 13 Region 7,Bronx, NY 13.28

5 McCalla, Jenelle 13 Region 1,Whitby, ON 13.32

6 Nailon, Jerbrica 14 Region 4,Texarkana, TX 13.36

7 Mitchell, Sarah Jeanne 14 Region 5,Wellington, KS 13.70

8 Daser, Jessica 14 Region 3,Kelowna, BC 14.33


Event 22 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Stanford, Carlisle 14 Region 1,Mississauga, ON 12.07

2 Thompson, Der'rikk 13 Region 4,Tyler, TX 12.59

3 White, Anthony 13 Region 7,Lincoln, DE 12.79

4 Jacobson, Gregory 14 Region 6,Warwick, RI 12.82

5 Ledoux, Weston 14 Region 8,Murphrisburg, TN 12.84

6 Dunn, Colton 13 Region 3,Vancouver, WA 12.86

7 Bastatas, Blaine 14 Region 2,Kaneohe, HI 13.05

8 Slagerman, Scott 14 Region 5,Rosser, MB 13.44


Event 23 Girls 13-14 Standing Long Jump (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Dore, Geneen 14 Region 7,Fort Drum, NY 8-03.00

2 Freeman, Christine 13 Region 2,Glendale, AZ 8-00.25

3 Erlandson, Stephanie 13 Region 1,Breckenridge, MN 8-00.00

4 Friestad, Vanessa 13 Region 5,Rugby, ND 7-11.50

5 Kitzmiller, Erin 14 Region 7,Womelsdorf, PA 7-07.50

6 Moore, Enshquina 13 Region 8,Georgetown, SC 7-07.25

7 Murdoch, Mallory 14 Region 5,Orleans, NE 7-06.75

8 Affannato, Nicole 14 Region 6,Whitman, MA 7-05.75

9 Walton, Kayla 14 Region 3,Juneau, AK 7-05.50

10 Crayton, Amorretta 14 Region 4,Garden Ridge, TX 7-05.00

11 Furrer, Robin 14 Region 3,Missoula, MT 7-03.50

12 Young, Erynn 14 Region 1,Muncie, IN 7-00.75

13 Payne, Kieka 13 Region 8,Chattanooga, TN 7-00.50

14 Griffin, Amber 13 Region 6,Presque Isle, ME 7-00.00

15 Funke, Kelsey 13 Region 8,Florence, KY 6-10.00

16 Carmona, Michelle 13 Region 4,Roswell, NM 6-08.75

17 Huynh, Takohashi 13 Region 7,St.Laurent, QU 6-07.25


Event 24 Boys 13-14 Standing Long Jump (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Beery, David 14 Region 3,Belgrade, MT 10-00.00

2 Williams, William 13 Region 7,Washington, DC 9-00.00

3 Dempsey, Robert 13 Region 3,Anchorage, AK 8-10.00

4 Lawson, Stefan 14 Region 4,Biloxi, MS 8-09.00


5 Smith, Kenneth 14 Region 5,Powell, WY 8-07.00

6 Pischke, Dane 14 Region 5,Winnipeg, MB 8-05.00

7 Brunton, Joshua 14 Region 6,Brookfield, NH 8-04.75

8 Crowder, Ladarrius 13 Region 8,T, T 8-04.00

(Event 24 Boys 13-14 Standing Long Jump (13-14))

Name Age Team Finals

9 Saplan, Jace 13 Region 2,Hilo, H 7-10.25


Event 25 Girls 13-14 Softball Throw (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Wollschlager, Amber 14 Region 5,Revillo, SD 185-05.00

2 Carbon, Jayme 13 Region 3,Federal Way, WA 184-02.00

3 Ham, Danika 14 Region 6,Somersworth, NH 183-09.00

4 Aina, Sanoe 13 Region 2,Wai Pahu, H 180-10.00

5 Brown, Brittany 13 Region 8,Dothan, AL 169-09.00

6 Bartz, Abigall 14 Region 1,New Hampton, IA 164-05.00

7 Gray, Zhaque 13 Region 1,Chicago, IL 163-08.00

8 Chapman, Korina 13 Region 3,Sitka, AK 159-10.00

9 Thompson, Brandis 13 Region 7,Georgetown, DE 151-07.00

10 Franks, Heidi 13 Region 4,Roswell, NM 134-05.00

11 Brown, Jadie 13 Region 4,Rogers, AR 131-05.00

12 Belanger, Manon 13 Region 7,Herouxville, NY 129-07.00


Event 26 Boys 13-14 Softball Throw (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Youtz, Kyle 14 Region 7,Lebanon, PA 241-06.00

2 Carpenter, David 13 Region 6,Carbonear, NL 237-08.00

3 Falta, Brian 13 Region 1,Sterling Heights, MI 228-09.00

4 Allen, Jordan 13 Region 7,Milton, DE 226-05.00

5 Archuelta, Donavan 13 Region 5,Alamosa, CO 220-08.00

6 Chapman, Devin 13 Region 2,Chandler, AZ 209-05.00

7 Hibbard, Shawn 13 Region 8,Moorefield, WV 206-04.00

8 Fry, Jordan 14 Region 3,Hoquiam, WA 204-03.00

9 Venneberg, Ross 13 Region 3,Sitka, AK 201-06.00

10 Neff, Gabe 13 Region 4,Los Alamos, NM 190-01.00

11 Green, James 14 Region 4,Forrest City, AR 184-00.00

12 Bembry, Mike 13 Region 8,Ft. Pierce, FL 179-08.00

13 Lafferty, Ryan 13 Region 3,St. Albert, AB 173-04.00


Event 27 Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Moffett, ShaTerriun 10 Region 8,Columbus, GA 30.78

2 Over, Sydnee 9 Region 6,Windsor, CT 31.07

3 Williams, Treva 9 Region 4,Dallas, TX 31.17

4 Ware, Cordaja 9 Region 5,Denver, CO 31.75

5 Alston, La'Kayja 9 Region 7,Germantown, MD 31.76

6 Russo, Hannah 10 Region 3,Roseburg, OR 31.97

7 Rhines, Kelly 9 Region 2,CA, CA 32.07

8 McVenes, Megan 10 Region 1,Baraboo, WI 32.87


Event 28 Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Lott, Jordan 10 Region 4,Dallas, TX 29.57


2 Hewitt, Andre 9 Region 7,New York, NY 29.84

3 Lake, Jared 10 Region 1,Haslet, MI 31.12

4 Slaven, Wyatt 10 Region 5,Cimarron, KS 31.46

5 Gadie, Darrell 10 Region 2,Pasadena, CA 31.93

(Event 28 Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash (9-10))

Name Age Team Finals

6 Jackson, Derek 9 Region 6,Providence, RI 31.95

7 Torbert, Delwyn 9 Region 8,Auburn, AL 33.43

8 McHugh, Matthew 9 Region 3,Kelowna, BC 33.88


Event 29 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Gibson-Williams, Tyler 12 Region 3,Renton, WA 28.36

2 Yri, Sharisa 12 Region 5,Minnewauken, ND 29.53

3 Thompson, Tabrea 12 Region 2,West Covina, C 29.56

4 LaFrentiere, Amelie 11 Region 7,Shawinigan-Sud, QU 29.79

5 Erickson, Roseanne 11 Region 1,Alexandria, MN 30.00

6 Parsons, Morgan 11 Region 6,Murray Corner, NB 30.51

7 Zenon, Danielle 11 Region 4,Lafayette, LA 31.21

8 Hutchinson, Brandi 12 Region 8,Clarksville, TN 31.73


Event 30 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Williams, Christian 11 Region 8,Augusta, V 27.14

2 Garrick, Carlyle 11 Region 2,Mission Valley, C 27.32

3 Willingham, Michael 12 Region 1,Naperville, IL 27.69

4 Holland, James 12 Region 3,Renton, WA 28.01

5 Linares, Christopher 11 Region 6,New Britain, CT 28.29

6 Mapp, Malcolm 11 Region 7,Lewes, DE 28.32

7 Hall, Daley 11 Region 5,Greeley, CO 30.05


Event 31 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Muhammed, Dalilah 14 Region 7,Jamaica, NY 26.33

2 Watson, Angel 13 Region 8,Mobile, AL 26.65

3 Johnson, Nikki 14 Region 1,Muncie, IN 26.74

4 Reed, Leslie 13 Region 2,CA, CA 26.93

5 Cooper, Jai'cie 14 Region 4,Muskogee, OK 27.06

6 Okoro, Brianna 14 Region 3,Federal Way, WA 27.07

7 Blok, Emily 13 Region 5,Columbine Knolls, CO 27.09

8 Armstrong-Laird, Antonia 13 Region 6,Danville, VT 28.88


Event 32 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash (13-14)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Chestang, Joshua 13 Region 4,Moss Point, MS 24.67

2 Staheli, Britt 14 Region 2,Washington County, UT 24.78

3 Orwig, Gregory 14 Region 1,Lake Park, IA 25.19

4 Watson, Louis 14 Region 8,Mobile, AL 25.29

5 Wadman, Graham 14 Region 5,Loveland, CO 26.24

6 Foster, Stephen 14 Region 3,Corvallis, OR 26.29

7 Kenny, Jordan 13 Region 6,Moncton, NB 26.85

8 Peacher, Robert 13 Region 7,Washington, DC 27.02


Event 33 Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Hardiman, Iesha 9 Region 2,San Jose, C 1:06.57


2 Corral, Heather 10 Region 3,Vancouver, WA 1:06.88

(Event 33 Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash (9-10))

Name Age Team Finals

3 Hughley, Naomi 9 Region 7,Queens Village, NY 1:11.18

4 Hollander, Jenna 10 Region 1,Bartlett, IL 1:11.95

5 Hatton, Cayla 10 Region 6,Farmington, CT 1:12.38

6 Wilbon, Na'Koie 10 Region 4,Lawton, OK 1:18.56

7 Swenson, Mallory 10 Region 5,Lander, WY 1:18.92

8 Powers, Tura 10 Region 8,Virginia Beach, VA 1:21.53


Event 34 Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash (9-10)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Simmons, Leo 9 Region 8,Miami, FL 1:07.38

2 Mack, Austin 10 Region 5,Minot, ND 1:09.35

3 Needham, Michael 10 Region 2,Washington County, UT 1:10.45

4 Macdonell, Cooper 10 Region 1,Traverse City, MI 1:10.93

5 Slaughter, Michael 10 Region 6,Wilton, CT 1:15.39

6 Thorne, Logan 10 Region 3,Pendleton, OR 1:17.96

7 Clark, Kimani 9 Region 7,Washington, DC 1:22.56


Event 35 Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Mapson, Alexis 11 Region 7,New York, NY 1:01.22

2 Knight, Nina 11 Region 3,Renton, WA 1:04.74

3 Miller, Kelly 12 Region 1,Highland, MI 1:05.41

4 King, Jessica 12 Region 2,NV, NV 1:05.44

5 McCormick, Hannah 12 Region 6,Newburyport, MA 1:06.45

6 Rivers, Jenna 12 Region 5,Salina, KS 1:09.58

7 Heath, Briana 11 Region 8,Chattanooga, TN 1:16.40


Event 36 Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash (11-12)

Name Age Team Finals

1 Tatum, Trevor 12 Region 8,Powder Springs, G 58.33

2 Patchett, Julian 12 Region 1,Oshawa, ON 1:00.28

3 Yoder, Dylan 12 Region 5,Rugby, ND 1:02.17

4 Kpachavi, Arnaud 11 Region 3,Pierce, WA 1:03.93

5 Ziegler, Philip 12 Region 6,East Lyme, CT 1:05.57

6 Leath, Marcel 12 Region 2,San Jose, CA 1:06.99

7 Chenier, Trevon 11 Region 4,Houston, TX 1:08.76

8 Henderson, Karon 11 Region 7,Somerset, NJ 1:14.56


Event 37 Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay (9-10)

Team Relay Finals

1 Region 2 58.31

1) Varnardo, Onika 10 2) Pritchard, LaTangi 10 3) Nicholson, Jasmine 10 4) Brown, Jahnae' 9

2 Region 1 58.89

1) Wisdom, Athena 9 2) Allison, Nikkilya 10 3) Prince, Nichelle 9 4) Thompson, Khadijah 10

3 Region 7 1:00.27

1) Marcus, Jalilissa 9 2) Kendall, Kali 9 3) Oakley, Tysheena 9 4) Dorisca, Natasha 10

4 Region 8 1:00.84

1) Ballard, Daisha 10 2) Cutler, Nyna 10 3) Rivers, Brooke 10 4) Smith, LeDaysha 9

5 Region 3 1:01.14

1) Smith, Arinesha 9 2) Jackson, CeCelia 9 3) Gandy, Kiana 9 4) Vasser, Aleigha 10


(Event 37 Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay (9-10))

Team Relay Finals

6 Region 5 1:02.57

1) Donnelly, Mary Frances 10 2) Goehausen, Camille 9 3) Mitchell, Claire 10 4) Reilly, Annie 10

7 Region 4 1:04.19

1) Abinah, Cherrish 9 2) Albro, Caitlyn 9 3) Littles, Lindsay 10 4) Hill, Sydney 10

8 Region 6 1:07.44

1) Gott, Morgan 9 2) Messman, Molly 9 3) Ayres, Michaela 10 4) Gaeta, Sara 10


Event 38 Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay (9-10)

Team Relay Finals

1 Region 3 56.56

1) Piper, D'Juan 9 2) Brooks, Joman 10 3) Wilson-Jones, Jamil 9 4) McKinney, Kent 10

2 Region 4 56.88

1) Moore, Christopher 10 2) Thomas, D'Arric 10 3) Vance, Bobby 9 4) Scott, Jaylon 9

3 Region 7 58.47

1) Molson, James 10 2) Nash, Carlton 10 3) Rutledge, Lee 9 4) Caldwell, Gregory 10

4 Region 2 1:00.38

1) Kunkle, Robbie 10 2) Sabo, Sean 10 3) Mowers, Louis 10 4) Magenheimer, Kyle 10

5 Region 1 1:00.67

1) Andriano, Matt 10 2) Bauer, Jordan 10 3) Kramme, Connor 10 4) Vandenberg, Chance 10

6 Region 6 1:01.44

1) Horner, Darryn 9 2) Ratliff, Jordan 10 3) Reeves, Sean 9 4) Rogers, Edgar 9

7 Region 8 1:03.84

1) Pressley, Aubrey 9 2) Gaines, Garrett 10 3) Frontz, Quinn 9 4) DeBerry, Cole 9

8 Region 5 1:03.96

1) Dechant, Dyson 10 2) Joy, Andrew 10 3) Stokes, Sydney 10 4) Weathers, Kellan 10


Event 39 Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay (11-12)

Team Relay Finals

1 Region 4 53.13

1) Shorts, Jasmine 12 2) Dupree, Curtisha 12 3) Foreman, Lygia 12 4) Harper, Ashanti 12

2 Region 8 53.47

1) Paul, Etta 11 2) Poole, Shynice 11 3) Streeter, Brianna 11 4) Swift, Montrice 11

3 Region 7 54.83

1) Koulessor, Roquel 11 2) Lloyd, Taylor 12 3) Fountain, Whitney 12 4) Brown, Taiva 11

4 Region 3 54.99

1) Williams, Sherelle 11 2) Dixon, Chantel 11 3) Ware, Ashley 11 4) Cunnigan, Ta'Rea 11

5 Region 1 56.73

1) Sullivan, Jasmine 11 2) Chandler, Imani 11 3) Taylor, Bryeanna 12 4) Garcia, Chanti 11

6 Region 2 57.16

1) Allen, Maria 12 2) Keil, Dahlia 12 3) Stirland, Sarah 11 4) Foster, Kayla 12

7 Region 6 58.97

1) Dalton, Emily 12 2) Sims, Jessica 12 3) Valentin, Natalie 11 4) Werle, Meaghan 12

8 Region 5 59.66

1) Herauf, Jessica 11 2) Lynch, Brienna 11 3) Lantz, Amity 11 4) Burwick, Brogan 11


Event 40 Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay (11-12)

Team Relay Finals

1 Region 8 51.57

1) Brown, Darryl 11 2) Burgess, Tray 11 3) Hall, Rannell 11 4) Kearse, Shaquille 11

2 Region 3 53.44

1) Bennett, Justin 11 2) Griffith, J'Taune 12 3) Brooks, Darian 11 4) Burns, Casey 11


3 Region 4 53.65

1) Goss, Ke'Andre 12 2) Wilson, Austin 12 3) Hayes, Keyunta 12 4) Williams, Austin 12

(Event 40 Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay (11-12))

Team Relay Finals

4 Region 2 55.09

1) Blades, Alan 11 2) Callum, Keith 12 3) Thomas, Brandon 11 4) Bankhead, Dawani 12

5 Region 6 56.52

1) Cardillo, Garret 12 2) Meda, Alvin 11 3) Palen, Nick 12 4) Sawyer, Jared 11

6 Region 1 56.73

1) Hoover, Charles 12 2) Kroll, Brian 12 3) Johnston, John 12 4) Jamerson, Alexander 12

7 Region 5 57.48

1) Chesterman, Jacob 11 2) Sexton, Zachery 11 3) Lupkes, Matt 12 4) McCauley, Destin 11

8 Region 7 1:02.05

1) Kirk, D'Andre 11 2) VanDeCruise, Sheridan 11 3) Price, Bradie 11 4) Rockington, Darrel 11


Event 41 Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay (13-14)

Team Relay Finals

1 Region 8 49.28

1) Dottery, Danielle 13 2) Goodman, Chalonda 13 3) Pickney, Takeia 14 4) Wilson, Derica 14

2 Region 1 50.74

1) Duncan, Resia 14 2) Kellyman, Chanel 14 3) McLean, Elisha 13 4) Blackman, Iman 14

3 Region 3 51.18

1) Combs, Charnay 13 2) Hall, Dejanae 13 3) Wilson, Danyell 13 4) Robinson, Natalie 13

4 Region 2 51.85

1) McGee, Whitney 13 2) Edwards, Deja 13 3) Roach, Lindsay 13 4) Brown, Marshay 13

5 Region 7 52.54

1) Jewel, Alissa 13 2) Addison, Brittney 14 3) Harris, Page 13 4) Clark, Courtney 13

6 Region 4 53.34

1) Smith, Shandika 13 2) Hill, Dominique 13 3) Collins, Javonte 14 4) Hill, Franchelle 13

7 Region 6 55.03

1) Farnsworth, Ashley 14 2) Travers, Alison 13 3) McQueeney, Rachel 13 4) Neville, Ashley 13

8 Region 5 55.28

1) Bressers, Adelle 13 2) Bellamy, Jocelyn 14 3) Brenaut, Nadine 14 4) Hedman, Morgan 13


Event 42 Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay (13-14)

Team Relay Finals

1 Region 1 46.31

1) Gammage, Austin 14 2) Owens, Cortez 14 3) Summerlin, Tayler 14 4) Waterhouse, Scott 14

2 Region 8 46.38

1) Frederick, Fredner 13 2) Hargrett, Daquan 13 3) Hyppolite, Benedict 13 4) McKenzie, Kenneth 13

3 Region 4 47.62

1) Atwater, Deandre 13 2) Ford, Michael 14 3) Brown, Casetti 13 4) Rowland, Rayford 14

4 Region 2 49.05

1) Swift, Will 13 2) Garrick, Michael 13 3) Blackmon, Derik 13 4) Hooper, Duane 13

5 Region 5 49.14

1) Corradi, Anthony 13 2) Johnson, Devin 14 3) Pool, Tucker 14 4) Wetovick, Keath 14

6 Region 3 50.48

1) Monk, James 13 2) Grieler, Samuel 13 3) Stricker, Colby 13 4) Watkins, Andres 13

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.