• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Newfoundland Hershey Provincial Final

Mt. Pearl, NL
June 19th, 2005

Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10

===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 5 Cabot, Jenelle 95 Paradise El 8.60 1
2 248 Penton, Abigail 95 S'Vlle Elem 8.62 3
3 2 Bobbett, Amanda 95 Paradise El 8.64 3
4 209 Benoit, Kelsie 95 S'Vlle Elem 9.43 2
5 242 Murphy, Amber 95 S'Vlle Elem 9.46 1
6 1388 Pinksen, Jasmine 95 St Thomas A 9.57 4
7 71 Butland, Rebecca 95 St Catherine 9.60 1
8 29 Sheppard, Sarah 95 Paradise El 9.76 2
9 15 Hannaford, Ariel 95 Paradise El 9.94 2
10 245 Osmond, Natasha 95 S'Vlle Elem 10.00 3
11 226 Hoerner, Kiersten 95 S'Vlle Elem 10.02 2
12 1430 St. Croix, Kayla 95 St Pat's El 10.06 2
13 1397 Young, Brianna 95 St Thomas A 10.19 4
14 1420 O'Driscoll, Kaitly 95 St Pat's El 10.41 1
15 224 Greenham, Julia 95 S'Vlle Elem 10.44 1
16 217 Dennis, Anna 95 S'Vlle Elem 10.45 2
17 221 English, Mikayla 95 S'Vlle Elem 10.66 3
18 244 O'Quinn, Sarah 95 S'Vlle Elem 10.68 1
-- 1412 Halfyard, Maria 95 St Pat's El DNS 3
-- 1424 Oldford, Emily 95 St Pat's El DNS 2
-- 1417 Morry, Terri-Lynn 95 St Pat's El DNS 1
-- 778 Reynolds, Michelle 96 Tricon Elem DNS 2
-- 100 Piercey, Bobbi 95 Imm Con Prim DNS 1

Event 2 Boys 50 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1410 Grech, Ryan 95 St Pat's El 8.62 2
2 1392 Smith, Raymond 95 St Thomas A 8.84 1
3 243 O'Quinn, Nicholas 95 S'Vlle Elem 9.04 2
4 49 Loveless, Ryan 95 Paradise El 9.41 2
4 273 Noseworthy, Matt 95 Vanier Elem 9.41 1
6 205 Atkinson, Brandon 95 S'Vlle Elem 9.42 1
6 1371 Hatcher, Brandon 95 St Thomas A 9.42 2
8 51 Morris, Jonathon 95 Paradise El 9.58 1
9 79 Butland, Evan 95 St Catherine 9.62 2
10 207 Beanland, K C 95 S'Vlle Elem 9.80 1
11 1383 Martin, Colin 95 St Thomas A 10.24 1
12 777 Power, Cole 96 Tricon Elem 14.81 2
-- 67 Parrell, Brandon 95 Pearlgate DNS 1
-- 1425 Power, Jacob 95 St Pat's El DNS 1

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1310 Chan, Nicole 95 St Matthew's 16.12 3
2 1422 O'Driscoll, Shaugh 95 St Pat's El 16.96 1
3 1399 Stanoev, Rosemary 96 Ecole FR 18.20 1
4 1437 Williams, Sarah 95 St Pat's El 18.50 3
5 1 Best, Sara 96 Paradise El 18.54 2
6 25 Perry, Laura 95 Paradise El 18.88 3
7 1389 Pinsent, Ariana 95 St Thomas A 19.15 1
8 71 Butland, Rebecca 95 St Catherine 19.27 2
9 1388 Pinksen, Jasmine 95 St Thomas A 19.41 2
9 77 Meaney, Breann 95 St Catherine 19.41 3
11 226 Hoerner, Kiersten 95 S'Vlle Elem 19.73 1
12 245 Osmond, Natasha 95 S'Vlle Elem 19.81 3
13 1430 St. Croix, Kayla 95 St Pat's El 19.96 1
14 1397 Young, Brianna 95 St Thomas A 20.09 3
15 217 Dennis, Anna 95 S'Vlle Elem 20.31 2
16 221 English, Mikayla 95 S'Vlle Elem 23.51 2
-- 100 Piercey, Bobbi 95 Imm Con Prim DNS 1
-- 1412 Halfyard, Maria 95 St Pat's El DNS 2
-- 1424 Oldford, Emily 95 St Pat's El DNS 2

Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 47 Legge, Justin 95 Paradise El 16.42 2
2 236 Louvelle, Jake 95 S'Vlle Elem 16.46 1
3 44 Hodge, Kristopher 95 Paradise El 16.59 3
4 1410 Grech, Ryan 95 St Pat's El 16.60 2
5 1392 Smith, Raymond 95 St Thomas A 17.06 3
6 83 Gregory, Ryan 95 St Catherine 17.35 1
7 41 Furlong, Gregory 95 Paradise El 17.70 1
8 243 O'Quinn, Nicholas 95 S'Vlle Elem 18.17 3
9 215 Cornect, Tyler 95 S'Vlle Elem 18.30 2
10 231 Joseph, Alexander 95 S'Vlle Elem 18.40 3
11 79 Butland, Evan 95 St Catherine 18.45 2
12 273 Noseworthy, Matt 95 Vanier Elem 18.50 3
13 205 Atkinson, Brandon 95 S'Vlle Elem 18.63 2
14 1383 Martin, Colin 95 St Thomas A 20.46 1
-- 210 Blanchard, Justin 94 S'Vlle Elem DNS 1
-- 67 Parrell, Brandon 95 Pearlgate DNS 2
-- 1425 Power, Jacob 95 St Pat's El DNS 1
-- 207 Beanland, K C 95 S'Vlle Elem DNS 1

Event 5 Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1369 Duhart, Christy 95 St Thomas A 34.50 1
2 248 Penton, Abigail 95 S'Vlle Elem 36.72 2
3 1422 O'Driscoll, Shaugh 95 St Pat's El 37.49 1
4 12 Furlong, Kaitlyn 95 Paradise El 37.97 3
5 229 Hurley, Sara 95 S'Vlle Elem 38.44 1
6 222 Forsey, Jillian 95 S'Vlle Elem 38.72 2
7 228 Hunt-Carey, Tiffan 95 S'Vlle Elem 40.00 2
8 1389 Pinsent, Ariana 95 St Thomas A 40.44 2
9 1437 Williams, Sarah 95 St Pat's El 41.78 3
10 1372 Hinks, Joenda 95 St Thomas A 42.40 3
11 77 Meaney, Breann 95 St Catherine 42.72 1
12 16 Hickman, Kayla 96 Paradise El 42.98 2
13 771 Hyde, Jasmine 96 Tricon Elem 44.93 1
14 31 Warford, Brooke 96 Paradise El 47.80 2
15 769 Button, Alicia 96 Tricon Elem 50.31 2
16 98 Green, Natalie 95 Imm Con Prim 51.08 1
17 244 O'Quinn, Sarah 95 S'Vlle Elem 55.24 3
-- 1408 Chidley, Jillian 95 St Pat's El DNS 2
-- 1388 Pinksen, Jasmine 95 St Thomas A DNS 3
-- 23 Pearce, Courtney 96 Paradise El DNS 1
-- 1416 Melvin, Kerri-Lynn 95 St Pat's El DNS 3
-- 1420 O'Driscoll, Kaitly 95 St Pat's El DNS 1
-- 1397 Young, Brianna 95 St Thomas A DNS 3

Event 6 Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 349 Collins, Christoph 95 Balbo Elemen 33.80 1
2 251 Wilson, Luke 95 S'Vlle Elem 35.36 2
3 84 Hearn, Mitchell 95 St Catherine 36.40 1
4 236 Louvelle, Jake 95 S'Vlle Elem 36.79 2
5 52 Pollard, Andrew 95 Paradise El 38.93 2
6 40 Fowler, Justin 96 Paradise El 39.06 1
7 1371 Hatcher, Brandon 95 St Thomas A 39.65 2
8 231 Joseph, Alexander 95 S'Vlle Elem 39.94 1
9 1386 McIsaac, Stephen 95 St Thomas A 40.26 1
10 777 Power, Cole 96 Tricon Elem 55.42 1
-- 779 Rodgers, Robin 96 Tricon Elem DNS 2

Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1369 Duhart, Christy 95 St Thomas A 1:21.62 1
2 241 Muise, Sabrina 95 S'Vlle Elem 1:26.56 1
3 222 Forsey, Jillian 95 S'Vlle Elem 1:26.69 3
4 99 Lewis, Janna 95 Imm Con Prim 1:33.06 3
5 1408 Chidley, Jillian 95 St Pat's El 1:34.32 3
6 228 Hunt-Carey, Tiffan 95 S'Vlle Elem 1:35.90 2
7 18 Kielly, Megan 95 Paradise El 1:39.41 1
8 75 Hearn, Cheryl 95 St Catherine 1:40.32 1
9 24 Pelley, Jessica 96 Paradise El 1:41.41 2
10 1372 Hinks, Joenda 95 St Thomas A 1:41.71 2
11 22 Molloy-Byrne, Erin 96 Paradise El 1:42.28 3
12 16 Hickman, Kayla 96 Paradise El 1:43.55 2
13 771 Hyde, Jasmine 96 Tricon Elem 1:58.80 3
14 98 Green, Natalie 95 Imm Con Prim 2:01.67 2
15 769 Button, Alicia 96 Tricon Elem 2:11.01 2
-- 1417 Morry, Terri-Lynn 95 St Pat's El DNS 1
-- 1416 Melvin, Kerri-Lynn 95 St Pat's El DNS 2
-- 23 Pearce, Courtney 96 Paradise El DNS 1

Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 349 Collins, Christoph 95 Balbo Elemen 1:22.63 2
2 39 Delouche, Tyler 95 Paradise El 1:22.97 1
3 251 Wilson, Luke 95 S'Vlle Elem 1:25.76 2
4 84 Hearn, Mitchell 95 St Catherine 1:33.59 1
5 52 Pollard, Andrew 95 Paradise El 1:33.76 2
6 1386 McIsaac, Stephen 95 St Thomas A 1:34.73 1
7 40 Fowler, Justin 96 Paradise El 1:36.06 1
8 215 Cornect, Tyler 95 S'Vlle Elem 1:40.22 1
-- 90 Synyard, Brian 95 St Catherine DNS 1
-- 779 Rodgers, Robin 96 Tricon Elem DNS 1
-- 83 Gregory, Ryan 95 St Catherine DNS 2

Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Stephenville Elementary S 'A' 1:14.08
1) 242 Murphy, Amber 95 2) 209 Benoit, Kelsie 95
3) 229 Hurley, Sara 95 4) 241 Muise, Sabrina 95
2 Paradise Elementary 'A' 1:15.14
1) 5 Cabot, Jenelle 95 2) 2 Bobbett, Amanda 95
3) 12 Furlong, Kaitlyn 95 4) 1 Best, Sara 96

Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Paradise Elementary 'A' 1:12.55
1) 44 Hodge, Kristopher 95 2) 49 Loveless, Ryan 95
3) 39 Delouche, Tyler 95 4) 47 Legge, Justin 95

Event 11 Girls Long Jump Standing Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 241 Muise, Sabrina 95 S'Vlle Elem 1.80m
2 1310 Chan, Nicole 95 St Matthew's 1.79m
3 8 Dawe, Dominique 95 Paradise El 1.66m
4 16 Hickman, Kayla 96 Paradise El 1.59m
5 1422 O'Driscoll, Shaugh 95 St Pat's El 1.57m
6 2 Bobbett, Amanda 95 Paradise El 1.56m
7 222 Forsey, Jillian 95 S'Vlle Elem 1.55m
8 99 Lewis, Janna 95 Imm Con Prim 1.53m
8 1388 Pinksen, Jasmine 95 St Thomas A 1.53m
10 226 Hoerner, Kiersten 95 S'Vlle Elem 1.49m
11 98 Green, Natalie 95 Imm Con Prim 1.45m
12 75 Hearn, Cheryl 95 St Catherine 1.42m
13 242 Murphy, Amber 95 S'Vlle Elem 1.40m
14 1408 Chidley, Jillian 95 St Pat's El 1.37m
15 1 Best, Sara 96 Paradise El 1.36m
16 1389 Pinsent, Ariana 95 St Thomas A 1.35m
17 229 Hurley, Sara 95 S'Vlle Elem 1.34m
17 71 Butland, Rebecca 95 St Catherine 1.34m
19 77 Meaney, Breann 95 St Catherine 1.31m
20 217 Dennis, Anna 95 S'Vlle Elem 1.28m
21 1372 Hinks, Joenda 95 St Thomas A 1.27m
22 771 Hyde, Jasmine 96 Tricon Elem 1.22m
23 769 Button, Alicia 96 Tricon Elem 1.20m
24 224 Greenham, Julia 95 S'Vlle Elem 1.13m
25 245 Osmond, Natasha 95 S'Vlle Elem 1.12m
-- 1424 Oldford, Emily 95 St Pat's El DNS
-- 1412 Halfyard, Maria 95 St Pat's El DNS
-- 23 Pearce, Courtney 96 Paradise El DNS
-- 1417 Morry, Terri-Lynn 95 St Pat's El DNS
-- 778 Reynolds, Michelle 96 Tricon Elem DNS
-- 100 Piercey, Bobbi 95 Imm Con Prim DNS

Event 12 Boys Long Jump Standing Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 349 Collins, Christoph 95 Balbo Elemen 1.82m
2 57 White, Daniel 95 Paradise El 1.79m
2 36 Chaffey, Joshua 95 Paradise El 1.79m
4 52 Pollard, Andrew 95 Paradise El 1.77m
5 243 O'Quinn, Nicholas 95 S'Vlle Elem 1.63m
6 215 Cornect, Tyler 95 S'Vlle Elem 1.61m
7 41 Furlong, Gregory 95 Paradise El 1.60m
7 273 Noseworthy, Matt 95 Vanier Elem 1.60m
9 83 Gregory, Ryan 95 St Catherine 1.56m
9 79 Butland, Evan 95 St Catherine 1.56m
11 1383 Martin, Colin 95 St Thomas A 1.39m
12 90 Synyard, Brian 95 St Catherine 1.29m
12 777 Power, Cole 96 Tricon Elem 1.29m
-- 779 Rodgers, Robin 96 Tricon Elem DNS
-- 1365 Collier, Kelsey 91 St Thomas A DNS
-- 39 Delouche, Tyler 95 Paradise El DNS
-- 67 Parrell, Brandon 95 Pearlgate DNS
-- 210 Blanchard, Justin 94 S'Vlle Elem DNS

Event 13 Girls Other Softball Thr Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 228 Hunt-Carey, Tiffan 95 S'Vlle Elem 21.08m
2 1399 Stanoev, Rosemary 96 Ecole FR 20.26m
3 99 Lewis, Janna 95 Imm Con Prim 18.87m
4 75 Hearn, Cheryl 95 St Catherine 17.80m
5 29 Sheppard, Sarah 95 Paradise El 17.54m
6 248 Penton, Abigail 95 S'Vlle Elem 16.39m
7 209 Benoit, Kelsie 95 S'Vlle Elem 14.67m
8 1420 O'Driscoll, Kaitly 95 St Pat's El 14.54m
9 11 French, Avery 95 Paradise El 13.60m
10 5 Cabot, Jenelle 95 Paradise El 13.11m
11 1397 Young, Brianna 95 St Thomas A 12.97m
12 1369 Duhart, Christy 95 St Thomas A 12.83m
13 27 Roper, Brittany 95 Paradise El 12.59m
14 1437 Williams, Sarah 95 St Pat's El 12.19m
15 1310 Chan, Nicole 95 St Matthew's 11.81m
16 1430 St. Croix, Kayla 95 St Pat's El 11.71m
17 224 Greenham, Julia 95 S'Vlle Elem 11.67m
18 244 O'Quinn, Sarah 95 S'Vlle Elem 11.26m
19 221 English, Mikayla 95 S'Vlle Elem 11.10m
20 30 Simmons, Amber 96 Paradise El 9.66m
-- 1367 Cooze, Kristen 92 St Thomas A DNS
-- 1416 Melvin, Kerri-Lynn 95 St Pat's El DNS

Event 14 Boys Other Softball Thr Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 56 Walsh, Shane 95 Paradise El 27.33m
2 84 Hearn, Mitchell 95 St Catherine 26.79m
3 205 Atkinson, Brandon 95 S'Vlle Elem 26.16m
4 44 Hodge, Kristopher 95 Paradise El 26.09m
5 41 Furlong, Gregory 95 Paradise El 25.75m
6 251 Wilson, Luke 95 S'Vlle Elem 25.34m
7 236 Louvelle, Jake 95 S'Vlle Elem 24.78m
8 1371 Hatcher, Brandon 95 St Thomas A 24.29m
9 1392 Smith, Raymond 95 St Thomas A 24.07m
10 90 Synyard, Brian 95 St Catherine 22.64m
11 46 Knee, Brian 96 Paradise El 21.61m
12 45 Johnson, Brandon 96 Paradise El 21.49m
13 231 Joseph, Alexander 95 S'Vlle Elem 20.99m
14 1410 Grech, Ryan 95 St Pat's El 19.70m
15 34 Bridgeman, Alexand 96 Paradise El 19.40m
16 1386 McIsaac, Stephen 95 St Thomas A 18.88m
17 207 Beanland, K C 95 S'Vlle Elem 16.52m
-- 1425 Power, Jacob 95 St Pat's El DNS

Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 62 Sellers, Chelsea 93 Pearlgate 14.36 3
2 1415 Luby, Heidi 93 St Pat's El 14.67 3
3 748 Dennis, Angelisa 93 S'Ville Mid 15.55 4
4 218 Doucette, Amanda 93 S'Vlle Elem 15.80 4
5 250 Willette, Ashley 94 S'Vlle Elem 16.14 3
6 1384 McCann, Julie-Anna 93 St Thomas A 16.33 1
7 20 MacDonald, Tiffany 94 Paradise El 16.51 1
8 1402 Bidgood, Rebecca 94 St Pat's El 16.53 2
9 347 Fowlow, Chelsea 93 Balbo Elemen 16.55 4
10 58 Burton, Krista 93 Pearlgate 16.80 1
11 757 Parsons, Kristal 93 S'Ville Mid 16.83 2
11 247 Pederson, Kaitlen 94 S'Vlle Elem 16.83 4
13 1363 Brochu, Kelsey 93 St Thomas A 17.07 1
14 233 Kendell, Natalie 93 S'Vlle Elem 17.09 3
15 758 Parsons, Kristian 93 S'Ville Mid 17.10 2
16 7 Cox, Holly 94 Paradise El 17.11 4
17 232 Kendell, Kelsey 94 S'Vlle Elem 17.17 3
18 1404 Cahill, Jessica 93 St Pat's El 17.21 1
19 208 Bennett, Gabrielle 94 S'Vlle Elem 17.31 2
20 1432 Tee, Olivia 93 St Pat's El 17.57 1
21 1362 Benoit, Shelena 94 St Thomas A 17.61 2
21 1364 Chubb, Abigail 94 St Thomas A 17.61 4
23 1439 Williams, Donetta 94 St Pat's El 17.63 4
24 19 Lamkin, Samantha 93 Paradise El 17.92 2
25 1390 Quann, Julia 93 St Thomas A 17.99 3
26 539 Burt, Brittany 94 S'Vlle Elem 18.01 3
27 223 Gallant, Cassondra 94 S'Vlle Elem 18.79 1
28 225 Hobbs, Kiersten 94 S'Vlle Elem 19.62 1
29 64 Willis, Jenna 93 Pearlgate 20.53 4
-- 745 Abbott, Janelle 93 S'Ville Mid DNS 3
-- 63 Shallow, Caroline 93 Pearlgate DNS 2
-- 73 Dobbin, Tara 93 St Catherine DNS 2
-- 216 Cull, Mallory 94 S'Vlle Elem SCR

Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1431 Tee, Brandon 93 St Pat's El 13.24 4
2 69 Richards, Mark 93 Pearlgate 14.77 2
3 348 Collins, Jordan 93 Balbo Elemen 14.97 4
4 1407 Carter, Jordan 94 St Pat's El 15.22 3
5 759 Parsons, Tylor 93 S'Ville Mid 15.25 1
6 50 Morris, Jeffrey 93 Paradise El 15.30 4
7 65 Kelloway, Daniel 94 Pearlgate 15.55 4
8 1368 Doucette, Jordan 93 St Thomas A 15.70 1
9 203 Alexander, Tyler 94 S'Vlle Elem 15.82 2
10 747 Cormier, Shane 93 S'Ville Mid 15.96 4
11 1434 Walsh, Jeffrey 94 St Pat's El 16.06 1
12 234 Loder, Ryan 94 S'Vlle Elem 16.30 3
13 206 Aucoin, Ryan 94 S'Vlle Elem 16.40 1
14 202 Alexander, Shane 94 S'Vlle Elem 16.47 3
15 210 Blanchard, Justin 94 S'Vlle Elem 16.66 4
16 240 Mercer, Timothy 94 S'Vlle Elem 16.82 1
17 1401 Battcock, Keegan 94 St Pat's El 16.84 2
18 70 Sweetapple, Nichol 94 Pearlgate 16.96 1
19 764 Thorne, Zachary 93 S'Ville Mid 17.23 2
20 760 Pinsent, Jesse 93 S'Ville Mid 17.48 3
21 1423 Oates, Andrew 94 St Pat's El 17.65 2
22 68 Redmond, Mark 94 Pearlgate 17.78 3
23 1366 Cooze, Chris 94 St Thomas A 18.16 4
24 774 Noonan, Kent 94 Tricon Elem 19.07 3
25 219 Eckert, John 94 S'Vlle Elem 19.10 4
26 1377 Jesso, Tyler 93 St Thomas A 19.34 3
27 237 Massie, Tyler 94 S'Vlle Elem 21.47 2
-- 42 Green, Jacob 93 Paradise El DQ 1
-- 88 Power, Jonathan 93 St Catherine DNS 1
-- 54 Rogers, Lucas 94 Paradise El DNS 3
-- 80 Doody, Ryan 94 St Catherine DNS 2
-- 204 Alexander, Zachary 94 S'Vlle Elem DNS 2
-- 752 LaVallee, Kyle 93 S'Ville Mid SCR
-- 770 Eddy, Jordan 94 Tricon Elem SCR

Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 62 Sellers, Chelsea 93 Pearlgate 30.83 4
2 1415 Luby, Heidi 93 St Pat's El 31.05 2
3 748 Dennis, Angelisa 93 S'Ville Mid 31.10 5
4 755 Miesseau, Crystal 93 S'Ville Mid 31.52 2
5 250 Willette, Ashley 94 S'Vlle Elem 33.40 2
6 212 Budden, Samantha 94 S'Vlle Elem 34.47 1
7 745 Abbott, Janelle 93 S'Ville Mid 34.80 5
8 247 Pederson, Kaitlen 94 S'Vlle Elem 35.65 4
9 13 Gaulton, Crystal 93 Paradise El 35.69 1
10 751 Hogan, Krista 93 S'Ville Mid 36.09 4
11 753 Massie, Alexandra 93 S'Ville Mid 36.37 3
12 762 Smith, Melanie 93 S'Ville Mid 36.54 2
13 76 Linehan, Kelli 93 St Catherine 36.78 4
14 58 Burton, Krista 93 Pearlgate 36.96 3
15 232 Kendell, Kelsey 94 S'Vlle Elem 37.06 1
16 208 Bennett, Gabrielle 94 S'Vlle Elem 37.39 2
17 201 Alexander, Daniell 94 S'Vlle Elem 37.86 2
18 1433 Vickers, Meghan 93 St Pat's El 37.88 4
19 1362 Benoit, Shelena 94 St Thomas A 38.18 1
20 1364 Chubb, Abigail 94 St Thomas A 38.37 2
21 213 Burke, Jeanne 94 S'Vlle Elem 38.59 1
22 763 Taker, Sarah 93 S'Ville Mid 38.72 1
23 220 Eddy, Jessica 94 S'Vlle Elem 39.11 3
24 539 Burt, Brittany 94 S'Vlle Elem 39.50 4
25 211 Boyd, Erin 94 S'Vlle Elem 39.97 4
26 235 Lomond, Aragorne 94 S'Vlle Elem 40.74 3
27 1438 Williams, Alyssa 93 St Pat's El 41.39 2
28 1390 Quann, Julia 93 St Thomas A 43.08 3
29 223 Gallant, Cassondra 94 S'Vlle Elem 45.52 4
-- 218 Doucette, Amanda 93 S'Vlle Elem DNS 3
-- 225 Hobbs, Kiersten 94 S'Vlle Elem DNS 3
-- 1440 Williams, Hilary 93 St Pat's El DNS 3
-- 1406 Carey-Ryan, Kayla 94 St Pat's El DNS 1
-- 773 Maidment, Kelsey 93 Tricon Elem DNS 1

Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 69 Richards, Mark 93 Pearlgate 31.13 4
2 348 Collins, Jordan 93 Balbo Elemen 32.30 1
3 65 Kelloway, Daniel 94 Pearlgate 32.74 5
4 747 Cormier, Shane 93 S'Ville Mid 33.01 3
5 754 McCulloch, James 93 S'Ville Mid 33.15 1
6 752 LaVallee, Kyle 93 S'Ville Mid 34.07 5
7 234 Loder, Ryan 94 S'Vlle Elem 34.28 5
8 86 Linehan, Mark 93 St Catherine 35.16 3
9 1434 Walsh, Jeffrey 94 St Pat's El 35.85 4
10 54 Rogers, Lucas 94 Paradise El 36.07 2
11 37 Crant, Michael 93 Paradise El 36.08 1
12 1401 Battcock, Keegan 94 St Pat's El 36.44 3
13 87 McEvoy, Shane 93 St Catherine 36.60 4
14 1423 Oates, Andrew 94 St Pat's El 36.70 5
15 214 Chaulk, Jeremy 94 S'Vlle Elem 36.80 2
16 765 White, Gerard 93 S'Ville Mid 36.92 4
17 249 Pond, Chris 94 S'Vlle Elem 37.41 3
18 240 Mercer, Timothy 94 S'Vlle Elem 37.51 1
19 204 Alexander, Zachary 94 S'Vlle Elem 37.96 5
20 88 Power, Jonathan 93 St Catherine 38.45 1
21 1366 Cooze, Chris 94 St Thomas A 38.77 1
22 764 Thorne, Zachary 93 S'Ville Mid 38.80 2
23 760 Pinsent, Jesse 93 S'Ville Mid 39.33 5
24 227 House, Murray 94 S'Vlle Elem 40.76 4
25 238 McDonald, Kevin 94 S'Vlle Elem 41.91 3
26 1377 Jesso, Tyler 93 St Thomas A 42.29 3
27 772 Kelly, Aaron 94 Tricon Elem 42.42 2
28 237 Massie, Tyler 94 S'Vlle Elem 47.12 2
29 1396 White, Calvin 93 St Thomas A 49.08 2
-- 774 Noonan, Kent 94 Tricon Elem DNS 4
-- 1429 Ryan, Jared 93 St Pat's El DNS 2
-- 206 Aucoin, Ryan 94 S'Vlle Elem DNS 3
-- 1435 Walsh, Sandy 94 St Pat's El DNS 1

Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 246 Parsons, Monique 94 S'Vlle Elem 1:24.91 1
2 761 Roxon, Katarina 93 S'Ville Mid 1:25.30 3
3 745 Abbott, Janelle 93 S'Ville Mid 1:25.76 4
4 758 Parsons, Kristian 93 S'Ville Mid 1:28.41 4
5 216 Cull, Mallory 94 S'Vlle Elem 1:28.83 3
6 239 McIsaac, Clarissa 94 S'Vlle Elem 1:29.10 1
7 235 Lomond, Aragorne 94 S'Vlle Elem 1:30.56 2
7 1374 Hunt, Jade 94 St Thomas A 1:30.56 3
9 776 Oliver, Melani 94 Tricon Elem 1:30.75 4
10 1363 Brochu, Kelsey 93 St Thomas A 1:31.62 2
11 19 Lamkin, Samantha 93 Paradise El 1:32.30 3
12 1428 Reddick, Jane 93 St Pat's El 1:32.31 2
13 213 Burke, Jeanne 94 S'Vlle Elem 1:32.51 4
14 33 White, Terri-Lynn 94 Paradise El 1:35.01 2
15 347 Fowlow, Chelsea 93 Balbo Elemen 1:35.98 3
16 21 Mcguire, Jillian 94 Paradise El 1:36.20 4
17 230 Hynes, Whitney 94 S'Vlle Elem 1:37.67 1
18 14 Gosse, Victoria 93 Paradise El 1:38.33 2
19 763 Taker, Sarah 93 S'Ville Mid 1:40.02 2
20 1438 Williams, Alyssa 93 St Pat's El 1:41.31 2
21 211 Boyd, Erin 94 S'Vlle Elem 1:45.48 3
-- 1406 Carey-Ryan, Kayla 94 St Pat's El DNS 4
-- 6 Coombs, Hillary 94 Paradise El DNS 1
-- 74 Doody, Courtney 93 St Catherine DNS 1
-- 1405 Carey-Ryan, Britta 94 St Pat's El DNS 3
-- 748 Dennis, Angelisa 93 S'Ville Mid DNS 1
-- 1421 O'Driscoll, Paige 93 St Pat's El DNS 1

Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 775 Noonan, Matthew 93 Tricon Elem 1:07.71 3
2 754 McCulloch, James 93 S'Ville Mid 1:17.16 3
3 750 Greene, Tanner 93 S'Ville Mid 1:20.64 1
4 1426 Power, Lucas 94 St Pat's El 1:23.26 1
5 38 Delouche, Jorden 93 Paradise El 1:23.72 1
6 746 Burt, Luke 93 S'Ville Mid 1:24.41 2
7 749 Forsey, William 93 S'Ville Mid 1:24.72 3
8 1403 Breen, Colten 94 St Pat's El 1:25.89 3
9 249 Pond, Chris 94 S'Vlle Elem 1:26.99 3
10 756 Mitchelmore, Zacha 93 S'Ville Mid 1:28.10 1
11 206 Aucoin, Ryan 94 S'Vlle Elem 1:31.42 1
12 768 Blundon, Matthew 94 Tricon Elem 1:35.37 1
13 1394 Toope, Kyle 94 St Thomas A 1:38.86 2
14 238 McDonald, Kevin 94 S'Vlle Elem 1:41.16 2
15 43 Hall, Christopher 94 Paradise El 1:44.28 3
16 1414 Hogan, Seamus 93 St Pat's El 1:56.89 2
17 1396 White, Calvin 93 St Thomas A 2:00.71 1
18 772 Kelly, Aaron 94 Tricon Elem 2:07.50 2
-- 1419 O'Brien, Terrance 94 St Pat's El DNS 2
-- 1436 White, Scott 93 St Pat's El DNS 2

Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 766 White, Justine 93 S'Ville Mid 3:09.62
2 1384 McCann, Julie-Anna 93 St Thomas A 3:11.79
3 762 Smith, Melanie 93 S'Ville Mid 3:13.70
4 9 Dawe, Hilary 93 Paradise El 3:15.14
5 761 Roxon, Katarina 93 S'Ville Mid 3:15.50
6 1421 O'Driscoll, Paige 93 St Pat's El 3:17.50
7 1374 Hunt, Jade 94 St Thomas A 3:18.28
8 751 Hogan, Krista 93 S'Ville Mid 3:21.30
9 1428 Reddick, Jane 93 St Pat's El 3:23.74
10 776 Oliver, Melani 94 Tricon Elem 3:25.90
11 246 Parsons, Monique 94 S'Vlle Elem 3:29.79
12 239 McIsaac, Clarissa 94 S'Vlle Elem 3:35.85
13 220 Eddy, Jessica 94 S'Vlle Elem 3:40.66
14 1409 Dillon, Hillery 94 St Pat's El 3:46.55
15 14 Gosse, Victoria 93 Paradise El 3:46.76
16 230 Hynes, Whitney 94 S'Vlle Elem 3:48.99
-- 76 Linehan, Kelli 93 St Catherine DNS
-- 10 Elliott, Kathleen 94 Paradise El DNS
-- 72 Corrigan, Amy 93 St Catherine DNS

Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 775 Noonan, Matthew 93 Tricon Elem 2:41.84
2 767 Wilson, Ryan 93 S'Ville Mid 2:53.19
3 749 Forsey, William 93 S'Ville Mid 3:04.54
4 756 Mitchelmore, Zacha 93 S'Ville Mid 3:07.16
5 35 Burke, Jeffrey 93 Paradise El 3:12.52
6 1368 Doucette, Jordan 93 St Thomas A 3:15.50
7 1403 Breen, Colten 94 St Pat's El 3:15.78
8 219 Eckert, John 94 S'Vlle Elem 3:15.92
9 210 Blanchard, Justin 94 S'Vlle Elem 3:24.91
10 86 Linehan, Mark 93 St Catherine 3:29.22
11 1394 Toope, Kyle 94 St Thomas A 3:29.52
12 768 Blundon, Matthew 94 Tricon Elem 3:31.28
13 43 Hall, Christopher 94 Paradise El 3:43.50
14 82 Gregory, Andrew 93 St Catherine 3:44.11
15 87 McEvoy, Shane 93 St Catherine 3:47.90
-- 1419 O'Brien, Terrance 94 St Pat's El DNS
-- 770 Eddy, Jordan 94 Tricon Elem DNS

Event 23 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Stephenville Middle 'A' 1:06.28
1) 766 White, Justine 93 2) 753 Massie, Alexandra 93
3) 757 Parsons, Kristal 93 4) 755 Miesseau, Crystal 93
2 Paradise Elementary 'A' 1:09.93
1) 20 MacDonald, Tiffany 94 2) 7 Cox, Holly 94
3) 13 Gaulton, Crystal 93 4) 9 Dawe, Hilary 93
3 Stephenville Elementary S 'A' 1:11.46
1) 212 Budden, Samantha 94 2) 201 Alexander, Danielle 94
3) 216 Cull, Mallory 94 4) 233 Kendell, Natalie 93
-- St Patrick's Elem /bb 'A' DNS
1) 1439 Williams, Donetta 94 2) 1409 Dillon, Hillery 94
3) 1418 Mulcahy, Brianna 94 4) 1440 Williams, Hilary 93
-- St Patrick's Elem /bb 'B' DNS
1) 1404 Cahill, Jessica 93 2) 1432 Tee, Olivia 93
3) 1402 Bidgood, Rebecca 94 4) 1433 Vickers, Meghan 93

Event 24 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Stephenville Middle 'A' 1:04.66
1) 750 Greene, Tanner 93 2) 765 White, Gerard 93
3) 767 Wilson, Ryan 93 4) 759 Parsons, Tylor 93
2 Paradise Elementary 'A' 1:04.95
1) 37 Crant, Michael 93 2) 35 Burke, Jeffrey 93
3) 50 Morris, Jeffrey 93 4) 38 Delouche, Jorden 93
3 Stephenville Elementary S 'A' 1:09.54
1) 214 Chaulk, Jeremy 94 2) 204 Alexander, Zachary 94
3) 202 Alexander, Shane 94 4) 203 Alexander, Tyler 94
4 St Patrick's Elem /bb 'A' 1:13.03
1) 1407 Carter, Jordan 94 2) 1426 Power, Lucas 94
3) 1414 Hogan, Seamus 93 4) 1411 Grech, Tristan 93

Event 25 Girls Long Jump Standing Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 748 Dennis, Angelisa 93 S'Ville Mid 2.04m
2 751 Hogan, Krista 93 S'Ville Mid 1.93m
3 1415 Luby, Heidi 93 St Pat's El 1.90m
4 62 Sellers, Chelsea 93 Pearlgate 1.75m
5 232 Kendell, Kelsey 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.73m
6 250 Willette, Ashley 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.71m
7 230 Hynes, Whitney 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.67m
8 58 Burton, Krista 93 Pearlgate 1.66m
9 7 Cox, Holly 94 Paradise El 1.65m
10 218 Doucette, Amanda 93 S'Vlle Elem 1.64m
11 247 Pederson, Kaitlen 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.63m
12 212 Budden, Samantha 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.59m
13 745 Abbott, Janelle 93 S'Ville Mid 1.58m
14 762 Smith, Melanie 93 S'Ville Mid 1.57m
15 211 Boyd, Erin 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.56m
16 1390 Quann, Julia 93 St Thomas A 1.55m
17 1363 Brochu, Kelsey 93 St Thomas A 1.54m
18 763 Taker, Sarah 93 S'Ville Mid 1.53m
19 757 Parsons, Kristal 93 S'Ville Mid 1.52m
20 347 Fowlow, Chelsea 93 Balbo Elemen 1.51m
21 239 McIsaac, Clarissa 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.50m
22 6 Coombs, Hillary 94 Paradise El 1.49m
23 201 Alexander, Daniell 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.48m
24 1364 Chubb, Abigail 94 St Thomas A 1.47m
25 1428 Reddick, Jane 93 St Pat's El 1.46m
26 246 Parsons, Monique 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.45m
27 233 Kendell, Natalie 93 S'Vlle Elem 1.44m
28 539 Burt, Brittany 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.43m
29 758 Parsons, Kristian 93 S'Ville Mid 1.41m
30 1409 Dillon, Hillery 94 St Pat's El 1.40m
31 1418 Mulcahy, Brianna 94 St Pat's El 1.38m
32 776 Oliver, Melani 94 Tricon Elem 1.34m
33 235 Lomond, Aragorne 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.32m
34 73 Dobbin, Tara 93 St Catherine 1.31m
35 216 Cull, Mallory 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.27m
36 3 Bonnell, Kayla 93 Paradise El 1.24m
37 17 Hillier, Jennifer 94 Paradise El 1.18m
38 64 Willis, Jenna 93 Pearlgate 1.13m
-- 1440 Williams, Hilary 93 St Pat's El DNS
-- 63 Shallow, Caroline 93 Pearlgate DNS

Event 26 Boys Long Jump Standing Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1431 Tee, Brandon 93 St Pat's El 2.34m
2 746 Burt, Luke 93 S'Ville Mid 2.13m
3 775 Noonan, Matthew 93 Tricon Elem 2.01m
4 1407 Carter, Jordan 94 St Pat's El 1.99m
5 69 Richards, Mark 93 Pearlgate 1.96m
6 348 Collins, Jordan 93 Balbo Elemen 1.90m
7 42 Green, Jacob 93 Paradise El 1.89m
8 48 Leslie, Joshua 93 Paradise El 1.88m
9 38 Delouche, Jorden 93 Paradise El 1.87m
10 240 Mercer, Timothy 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.86m
11 203 Alexander, Tyler 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.85m
12 214 Chaulk, Jeremy 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.84m
13 227 House, Murray 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.81m
14 204 Alexander, Zachary 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.80m
15 50 Morris, Jeffrey 93 Paradise El 1.79m
16 65 Kelloway, Daniel 94 Pearlgate 1.78m
17 1411 Grech, Tristan 93 St Pat's El 1.75m
18 238 McDonald, Kevin 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.73m
19 749 Forsey, William 93 S'Ville Mid 1.69m
20 772 Kelly, Aaron 94 Tricon Elem 1.66m
21 747 Cormier, Shane 93 S'Ville Mid 1.65m
22 1426 Power, Lucas 94 St Pat's El 1.64m
23 1394 Toope, Kyle 94 St Thomas A 1.63m
24 219 Eckert, John 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.62m
25 760 Pinsent, Jesse 93 S'Ville Mid 1.61m
26 210 Blanchard, Justin 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.60m
27 1368 Doucette, Jordan 93 St Thomas A 1.59m
28 752 LaVallee, Kyle 93 S'Ville Mid 1.58m
29 764 Thorne, Zachary 93 S'Ville Mid 1.57m
30 1366 Cooze, Chris 94 St Thomas A 1.50m
31 68 Redmond, Mark 94 Pearlgate 1.49m
32 768 Blundon, Matthew 94 Tricon Elem 1.48m
33 249 Pond, Chris 94 S'Vlle Elem 1.47m
34 70 Sweetapple, Nichol 94 Pearlgate 1.29m
-- 1427 Power, Sean 93 St Pat's El DNS

Event 27 Girls Other Softball Thr Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 755 Miesseau, Crystal 93 S'Ville Mid 32.22m
2 1384 McCann, Julie-Anna 93 St Thomas A 30.24m
3 1418 Mulcahy, Brianna 94 St Pat's El 28.52m
4 76 Linehan, Kelli 93 St Catherine 26.04m
5 766 White, Justine 93 S'Ville Mid 25.39m
6 13 Gaulton, Crystal 93 Paradise El 24.69m
7 26 Rice, Erin 93 Paradise El 22.02m
8 761 Roxon, Katarina 93 S'Ville Mid 21.40m
9 753 Massie, Alexandra 93 S'Ville Mid 21.15m
10 1433 Vickers, Meghan 93 St Pat's El 20.71m
11 4 Bonnell, Kristie 93 Paradise El 20.41m
12 1402 Bidgood, Rebecca 94 St Pat's El 19.96m
13 32 Whelan, Kaitlyn 93 Paradise El 18.63m
14 1421 O'Driscoll, Paige 93 St Pat's El 18.49m
15 1362 Benoit, Shelena 94 St Thomas A 17.75m
16 73 Dobbin, Tara 93 St Catherine 17.07m
17 208 Bennett, Gabrielle 94 S'Vlle Elem 16.01m
18 213 Burke, Jeanne 94 S'Vlle Elem 15.87m
19 225 Hobbs, Kiersten 94 S'Vlle Elem 15.81m
20 1374 Hunt, Jade 94 St Thomas A 13.43m
21 64 Willis, Jenna 93 Pearlgate 12.86m
22 220 Eddy, Jessica 94 S'Vlle Elem 12.82m
23 223 Gallant, Cassondra 94 S'Vlle Elem 10.02m
-- 1405 Carey-Ryan, Britta 94 St Pat's El DNS
-- 74 Doody, Courtney 93 St Catherine DNS
-- 28 Sheppard, Emily 93 Paradise El DNS
-- 773 Maidment, Kelsey 93 Tricon Elem DNS
-- 72 Corrigan, Amy 93 St Catherine DNS
-- 63 Shallow, Caroline 93 Pearlgate DNS
-- 1390 Quann, Julia 93 St Thomas A DNS

Event 28 Boys Other Softball Thr Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1431 Tee, Brandon 93 St Pat's El 47.45m
2 53 Reid, Michael 93 Paradise El 33.86m
3 767 Wilson, Ryan 93 S'Ville Mid 33.66m
4 754 McCulloch, James 93 S'Ville Mid 32.73m
5 746 Burt, Luke 93 S'Ville Mid 32.16m
6 1403 Breen, Colten 94 St Pat's El 31.61m
7 87 McEvoy, Shane 93 St Catherine 31.19m
8 750 Greene, Tanner 93 S'Ville Mid 30.99m
9 206 Aucoin, Ryan 94 S'Vlle Elem 30.74m
10 1377 Jesso, Tyler 93 St Thomas A 30.69m
11 227 House, Murray 94 S'Vlle Elem 30.39m
12 765 White, Gerard 93 S'Ville Mid 30.20m
13 42 Green, Jacob 93 Paradise El 29.74m
14 756 Mitchelmore, Zacha 93 S'Ville Mid 28.64m
15 759 Parsons, Tylor 93 S'Ville Mid 27.48m
16 35 Burke, Jeffrey 93 Paradise El 26.24m
16 37 Crant, Michael 93 Paradise El 26.24m
18 54 Rogers, Lucas 94 Paradise El 25.88m
19 202 Alexander, Shane 94 S'Vlle Elem 25.76m
20 234 Loder, Ryan 94 S'Vlle Elem 24.92m
21 237 Massie, Tyler 94 S'Vlle Elem 23.64m
22 1396 White, Calvin 93 St Thomas A 23.30m
23 774 Noonan, Kent 94 Tricon Elem 21.42m
24 68 Redmond, Mark 94 Pearlgate 21.24m
25 70 Sweetapple, Nichol 94 Pearlgate 21.20m
26 88 Power, Jonathan 93 St Catherine 13.69m
-- 770 Eddy, Jordan 94 Tricon Elem DNS
-- 1427 Power, Sean 93 St Pat's El DNS
-- 55 Shears, Mitchell 93 Paradise El DNS
-- 1435 Walsh, Sandy 94 St Pat's El DNS
-- 1413 Hearn, Chris 93 St Pat's El DNS

Event 29 Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1379 LaCosta, Samantha 92 St Thomas A 14.72 2
2 1375 Hunt, Symone 91 St Thomas A 14.91 2
3 92 Button, Kelsey 92 Baccalieu Co 15.04 1
4 1338 Chan, Yvonne 92 Beaconsfield 15.08 2
5 59 Miller, Allison 92 Pearlgate 15.35 2
6 96 Kelly, Nadine 92 Baccalieu Co 15.37 2
7 1393 Squires, Jennifer 92 St Thomas A 16.57 2
8 60 Murphy, Meghan 91 Pearlgate 16.93 1
9 1381 Marche, Chantel 91 St Thomas A 17.31 1
10 61 Osmond, Victoria 92 Pearlgate 17.63 1
-- 95 Johnson, Dawn 92 Baccalieu Co DNS 1
-- 1378 Joyce, Jeanie 92 St Thomas A DNS 1
-- 252 Burton, Natasha 91 Balbo Elemen DNS 2

Event 30 Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1400 Stanoev, Theodore 92 I.J.Samson J 14.00
2 1395 White, Alex 91 St Thomas A 14.37
3 1370 Gabriel, Kyle 91 St Thomas A 16.06
4 1373 Hoskins, Jessie 92 St Thomas A 17.75
-- 1376 Hynes, Justin 92 St Thomas A DNS
-- 78 Brewer, David 91 St Catherine DNS
-- 97 Riggs, Michael 92 Baccalieu Co DNS
-- 91 Tremblett, Tyler 91 St Catherine DNS

Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1379 LaCosta, Samantha 92 St Thomas A 32.18 2
2 59 Miller, Allison 92 Pearlgate 32.36 2
3 1375 Hunt, Symone 91 St Thomas A 32.64 1
4 61 Osmond, Victoria 92 Pearlgate 33.62 1
5 1378 Joyce, Jeanie 92 St Thomas A 34.38 1
6 96 Kelly, Nadine 92 Baccalieu Co 35.24 2
7 60 Murphy, Meghan 91 Pearlgate 37.56 1
8 1385 McCann, Kriste 92 St Thomas A 37.86 2
9 1398 Young, Courtney 92 St Thomas A 38.28 2
-- 1393 Squires, Jennifer 92 St Thomas A DNS 1
-- 95 Johnson, Dawn 92 Baccalieu Co DNS 1
-- 252 Burton, Natasha 91 Balbo Elemen DNS 2
-- 94 Driscoll, Kayla 92 Baccalieu Co DNS 1

Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1395 White, Alex 91 St Thomas A 30.64
2 1376 Hynes, Justin 92 St Thomas A 30.84
3 1391 Renouf, Julien 91 St Thomas A 33.28
4 1370 Gabriel, Kyle 91 St Thomas A 35.63
5 1373 Hoskins, Jessie 92 St Thomas A 36.75
-- 97 Riggs, Michael 92 Baccalieu Co DNS
-- 78 Brewer, David 91 St Catherine DNS

Event 33 Girls 800 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
-- 1398 Young, Courtney 92 St Thomas A DNS
-- 1382 Marche, Nicole 91 St Thomas A DNS
-- 94 Driscoll, Kayla 92 Baccalieu Co DNS
-- 1367 Cooze, Kristen 92 St Thomas A DNS

Event 34 Boys 800 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1365 Collier, Kelsey 91 St Thomas A 2:50.28
2 1387 Messervey, Leevon 92 St Thomas A 3:03.26
-- 91 Tremblett, Tyler 91 St Catherine DNS
-- 93 Doyle, Devon 92 Baccalieu Co DNS
-- 81 Francis, Shawn 91 St Catherine DNS

Event 35 Girls 1600 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 92 Button, Kelsey 92 Baccalieu Co 7:32.06
2 1367 Cooze, Kristen 92 St Thomas A 7:51.77
-- 1382 Marche, Nicole 91 St Thomas A DNF

Event 36 Boys 1600 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1365 Collier, Kelsey 91 St Thomas A 6:35.86
2 1380 Lainey, Peter 91 St Thomas A 6:36.11
-- 93 Doyle, Devon 92 Baccalieu Co DNS

Event 37 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Thomas Aquinas School 'A' 1:09.28
1) 1385 McCann, Kriste 92 2) 1393 Squires, Jennifer 92
3) 1381 Marche, Chantel 91 4) 1378 Joyce, Jeanie 92

Event 38 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Thomas Aquinas School 'A' 1:01.20
1) 1387 Messervey, Leevon 92 2) 1391 Renouf, Julien 91
3) 1380 Lainey, Peter 91 4) 1376 Hynes, Justin 92

Event 39 Girls Long Jump Standing Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1375 Hunt, Symone 91 St Thomas A 2.21m
2 1338 Chan, Yvonne 92 Beaconsfield 2.06m
3 1379 LaCosta, Samantha 92 St Thomas A 1.97m
4 1385 McCann, Kriste 92 St Thomas A 1.91m
5 59 Miller, Allison 92 Pearlgate 1.85m
6 92 Button, Kelsey 92 Baccalieu Co 1.82m
7 96 Kelly, Nadine 92 Baccalieu Co 1.80m
8 61 Osmond, Victoria 92 Pearlgate 1.46m
-- 95 Johnson, Dawn 92 Baccalieu Co DNS
-- 94 Driscoll, Kayla 92 Baccalieu Co DNS
-- 252 Burton, Natasha 91 Balbo Elemen DNS
-- 1393 Squires, Jennifer 92 St Thomas A DNS

Event 40 Boys Long Jump Standing Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1370 Gabriel, Kyle 91 St Thomas A 2.38m
2 1400 Stanoev, Theodore 92 I.J.Samson J 2.21m
3 1365 Collier, Kelsey 91 St Thomas A 1.96m
4 89 Power, Joshua 91 St Catherine 1.84m
5 1376 Hynes, Justin 92 St Thomas A 1.72m
6 1395 White, Alex 91 St Thomas A 1.63m

Event 41 Girls Other Softball Thr Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1382 Marche, Nicole 91 St Thomas A 34.08m
2 1381 Marche, Chantel 91 St Thomas A 34.06m
3 1378 Joyce, Jeanie 92 St Thomas A 28.38m
4 1367 Cooze, Kristen 92 St Thomas A 24.60m
5 1393 Squires, Jennifer 92 St Thomas A 21.04m
6 1338 Chan, Yvonne 92 Beaconsfield 18.98m
7 1398 Young, Courtney 92 St Thomas A 16.21m
8 60 Murphy, Meghan 91 Pearlgate 15.26m

Event 42 Boys Other Softball Thr Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1400 Stanoev, Theodore 92 I.J.Samson J 44.06m
2 1380 Lainey, Peter 91 St Thomas A 41.28m
3 85 Hearn, Trevor 92 St Catherine 38.06m
4 1387 Messervey, Leevon 92 St Thomas A 35.54m
5 1391 Renouf, Julien 91 St Thomas A 34.64m
6 1373 Hoskins, Jessie 92 St Thomas A 32.43m
-- 97 Riggs, Michael 92 Baccalieu Co DNS
-- 93 Doyle, Devon 92 Baccalieu Co DNS
-- 91 Tremblett, Tyler 91 St Catherine DNS
-- 78 Brewer, David 91 St Catherine DNS

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.