• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NS Champs & RCL Trials

Lower Sackville, NS
July 16-17th, 2005

Girls 13 & Under 100 Meter Dash Bantam

==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fairfax, Alana Unattached 13.98 14.34q -4.0
2 Goad, Devonne CNLL 15.58q -4.0
3 Wright, Rachel CNLL 16.10 15.96q -4.0
4 Niemi, Jessica CNLL 20.00q -4.0

Girls 13 & Under 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Fairfax, Alana Unattached 14.34 14.22 -2.5
2 Wright, Rachel CNLL 15.96 15.89 -2.5

Girls 15 & Under 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kim, Eunnie TTC 12.94 13.29q -2.0
2 Patterson, Robin CHE 13.10 13.58q -2.0
3 Eddy, Rachel Unattached 13.19 14.27q -2.0

Girls 15 & Under 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Kim, Eunnie TTC 13.29 13.09 NWI 10
2 Patterson, Robin CHE 13.58 13.57 NWI 8
3 Eddy, Rachel Unattached 14.27 13.90 NWI 6

Girls 15 & Under 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Patterson, Robin CHE 26.70 27.63q -0.5
2 Eddy, Rachel Unattached 27.69 28.94q -0.5
3 Smith, Morgan Unattached 28.40 31.68q -0.5

Girls 15 & Under 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Patterson, Robin CHE 27.63 27.19 +0.0
2 Eddy, Rachel Unattached 28.94 28.64 +0.0
3 Smith, Morgan Unattached 31.68 31.37 +0.0

Girls 15 & Under 400 Meter Dash Ban/Mid
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pitman, Jennifer Unattached 1:02.73 1:02.38
2 Fairfax, Alana Unattached 1:02.85 1:04.26
3 Jorgensen, Maia CHE 1:08.00 1:05.77
4 Smith, Morgan Unattached 1:06.00 1:11.40
5 Langly, Tristan CNLL 1:11.00 1:12.38

Girls 15 & Under 800 Meter Run Ban/Mid
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deveau, Sarah CHE 2:29.43 2:32.41
2 Trenholm, Allison Antigonish Track 2:25.69 2:33.58
3 Pitman, Jennifer Unattached 2:37.84 2:37.44
4 Leroux, Emilia Dartmouth Athlet 2:30.00 2:42.76
5 Regan, Taylor Dartmouth Athlet 2:34.47 2:45.62
6 Langly, Tristan CNLL 2:35.90 2:45.66
7 Jacobs, Chloe Dartmouth Athlet 2:46.25
8 Gallagher, Paige Dartmouth Athlet 3:27.27

Girls 15 & Under 1500 Meter Run Ban/Mid
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deveau, Sarah CHE 5:17.99 5:06.01
2 Chisholm, Ashley Antigonish Track 5:10.76
3 Langly, Tristan CNLL 5:19.60 5:13.38
4 Trenholm, Allison Antigonish Track 5:06.80 5:23.39
5 Leroux, Emilia Dartmouth Athlet 5:25.00 5:34.13
6 Regan, Taylor Dartmouth Athlet 5:24.78 5:38.37
7 Jacobs, Chloe Dartmouth Athlet 6:25.92
8 Gallagher, Paige Dartmouth Athlet 7:11.47

Girls 17 & Under 3000 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Skoreyko, Stephanie TTC 10:42.64 10:48.73
2 Englehutt, Laura Dartmouth Athlet 10:50.00 10:51.34
3 Regan, Flynn Dartmouth Athlet 10:50.00 10:54.33
4 Chisholm, Ashley Antigonish Track 11:01.55
5 Langly, Tristan CNLL 11:25.46
6 Bates, Bree Dartmouth Athlet 11:38.00 12:03.89
7 Trenholm, Allison Antigonish Track 12:17.14
8 Leroux, Emilia Dartmouth Athlet 12:19.61

Girls 15 & Under 80 Meter Hurdles Midget 30"
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Goad, Devonne CNLL 15.81 NWI

Girls 17 & Under 400 Meter Hurdles Juvenile 30"
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reeves, Becki Annapolis Valley 1:08.74 10

Girls 99 & Under Heptathlon
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McPhee, Aly CHE 3280 10
2 Maessen, Laura CHE 3191 8

Women 99 & Under 100 Meter Dash Jv/Jr/Sr
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Marcotte, Kayla HW 12.65 12.99q -1.8
2 McGillivary, Taya Annapolis Valley 13.57q -1.8
3 McNeil, Amanda Unattached 13.10 13.82q -1.8
4 Vriend, Andrea CNLL 13.60 14.37q -1.8

Women 99 & Under 100 Meter Dash Jv/Jr/Sr
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Marcotte, Kayla HW 12.99 12.90 NWI
2 McGillivary, Taya Annapolis Valley 13.57 13.62 NWI
3 Vriend, Andrea CNLL 14.37 14.33 NWI

Women 99 & Under 200 Meter Dash Jv/Jr/Sr
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Martin, Jenna AE 25.47 25.73q -1.3
2 Marcotte, Kayla HW 26.06 26.80q -1.3
3 Peters, Celia Dynamic Sport Pe 27.47q -1.3
4 Vriend, Andrea CNLL 28.50 29.88q -1.3
5 Davis, Carrie TTC 28.15 30.17q -1.3

Women 99 & Under 200 Meter Dash Jv/Jr/Sr
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Martin, Jenna AE 25.73 25.30 +0.0
2 Marcotte, Kayla HW 26.80 26.21 +0.0
3 Davis, Carrie TTC 30.17 29.55 +0.0
4 Vriend, Andrea CNLL 29.88 29.83 +0.0

Women 99 & Under 400 Meter Dash Jv/Jr/Sr
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martin, Jenna AE 55.15 57.26 10
2 Marcotte, Kayla HW 59.93 1:01.12 8
3 Marsh, Shauna Dartmouth Athlet 1:02.00 1:01.48 6
4 Davis, Carrie TTC 1:01.51 1:03.48 5
5 McGillivary, Taya Annapolis Valley 1:05.07 4
6 Henshaw, Nicole Annapolis Valley 1:13.00 1:17.35 3

Women 99 & Under 800 Meter Run Jv/Jr/Sr
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mosher, Heather Unattached 2:17.13 2:18.21
2 Letourneau, Allison Annapolis Valley 2:16.25 2:18.73
3 Coady, Rebecca AE 2:21.35 2:22.57
4 Ryer, Ashley CHE 2:28.21 2:24.74
5 Carey, Christine HW 2:25.00 2:29.07
6 Ross, Mallory AE 2:27.51 2:29.79
7 Erickson, Robin Dartmouth Athlet 2:31.00 2:32.26
8 Englehutt, Laura Dartmouth Athlet 2:24.41 2:32.27
9 Roy, Dominique Dartmouth Athlet 2:34.20 2:33.80
10 Clarke, Lauren Dartmouth Athlet 2:38.79
11 Sharpe, Chatherine AE 2:27.51 2:52.43

Women 99 & Under 1500 Meter Run Jv/Jr/Sr
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mosher, Heather Unattached 4:44.53 4:40.35
2 Letourneau, Allison Annapolis Valley 4:47.00 4:40.37
3 Skoreyko, Stephanie TTC 4:44.00 4:42.42
4 Englehutt, Laura Dartmouth Athlet 4:53.00 4:55.98
5 Regan, Flynn Dartmouth Athlet 4:59.00 5:00.22
6 Ross, Mallory AE 5:00.38 5:01.11
7 Ryer, Ashley CHE 4:59.63 5:08.63
8 Erickson, Robin Dartmouth Athlet 5:12.00 5:13.20
9 Roy, Dominique Dartmouth Athlet 5:19.20 5:17.02
10 Bates, Bree Dartmouth Athlet 5:19.81 5:23.70
11 Clarke, Lauren Dartmouth Athlet 5:25.04

Women 99 & Under 2000 Meter Steeplechase Jv/Jr/Sr
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coady, Rebecca AE 7:26.65 7:27.28
2 Reeves, Becki Annapolis Valley 7:41.91
3 Sharpe, Chatherine AE 9:14.64

Women 99 & Under High Jump Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maessen, Laura CHE 1.61m 1.60m 10
2 Bunyan, Jackie CTC 1.55m 5.7
2 Bennett, Trina Unattached 1.55m 5.7
2 McPhee, Aly CHE 1.60m 1.55m 5.7
2 Findlay, Ann Unattached 1.60m 1.55m 5.7
6 Ehler, Cassie CTC 1.51m 1.35m 3

Women 99 & Under Long Jump Open
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Martin, Jenna AE 5.55m 5.39m 2.8
2 Richardson, Christine CNLL 4.81m 4.79m 1.7
3 Patterson, Robin CHE 4.67m 4.76m 3.0
3 Borden, Sondra CNLL 4.84m 4.76m 0.6
5 Chisholm, Genivieve CTC 4.62m 1.5
5 Bunyan, Jackie CTC 4.81m 4.62m 4.2
7 Nixon, Nicole CNLL 5.06m 4.57m 0.5
8 Wright, Rachel CNLL 3.20m 3.28m NWI
9 Niemi, Jessica CNLL 2.33m 2.41m NWI

Women 99 & Under Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Peters, Celia Dynamic Sport Pe 10.79m -0.2 10
2 Findlay, Ann Unattached 10.19m 10.06m 0.1 8
3 Nixon, Nicole CNLL 10.84m 9.92m -0.5 6
4 Richardson, Christine CNLL 10.42m 9.74m 0.1 5
5 Borden, Sondra CNLL 9.82m 9.71m 2.9 4
6 McGillivary, Taya Annapolis Valley 9.56m 0.3 3

Women 99 & Under Shot Put Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Larade, Nicole LAU 11.13m 11.13m 10
2 Fleet, Jenny LAU 10.12m 8
3 McGillivary, Taya Annapolis Valley 9.20m 6
4 Zwicker, Samantha CHE 8.46m 8.35m 5
5 McNeil, Jennifer Unattached 6.95m 4

Women 99 & Under Discus Throw Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Larade, Nicole LAU 36.02m 32.54m
2 McNeil, Jennifer Unattached 19.96m

Women 99 & Under Javelin Throw Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laurie, Sara Unattached 35.92m
2 Bussey, Jessica CTC 36.00m 35.62m
3 Markusson, Kat Unattached 35.75m 32.64m
4 McCurdy, Carolyn Unattached 29.22m
5 McNeil, Jennifer Unattached 22.30m
-- Niemi, Jessica CNLL 11.17m FOUL

Boys 13 & Under 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Blount, Josh CNLL 13.50 14.13q -1.5
2 Wright, Shawn CNLL 15.49q -1.5
3 Millman, Peter CNLL 17.21q -1.5

Boys 13 & Under 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Wright, Shawn CNLL 15.49 15.42 -1.0

Boys 15 & Under 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Coolen, Kristofer Unattached 12.91q -2.0
2 Mason, Frankie CHE 13.32q -2.0

Boys 17 & Under 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
1 Campbell, Jonathan Unattached 11.56 11.78q -2.5
2 Leger, Craig CNLL 11.81q -2.5
2 Archibald, Andrew CHE 11.60 11.81q -2.5
4 Cogswell, Seth TTC 12.21 12.51q -2.5
5 Reede, Alex CNLL 11.93 12.63q -2.5
6 Power, Scott TTC 12.44 12.76q -2.5

Boys 17 & Under 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Foote, Mason Annapolis Valley 11.36 NWI
2 Archibald, Andrew CHE 11.81 11.74 NWI
3 Leger, Craig CNLL 11.81 11.81 NWI
4 Campbell, Jonathan Unattached 11.78 11.82 NWI
5 Cogswell, Seth TTC 12.51 12.39 NWI
6 Reede, Alex CNLL 12.63 12.65 NWI
7 Power, Scott TTC 12.76 12.74 NWI

Boys 13 & Under 200 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Blount, Josh CNLL 28.60 28.14q -1.5

Boys 17 & Under 200 Meter Dash Juvenile
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
-- Harris, Geoff TTC SCR
1 Campbell, Jonathan Unattached 22.87 24.49q +0.0
2 Williams, John Unattached 23.90 24.58q +0.0
3 Foote, Mason Annapolis Valley 24.75q +0.0
4 Archibald, Andrew CHE 23.05 25.03q +0.0
5 Cogswell, Seth TTC 25.23 25.08q +0.0
6 Campbell, Ben TTC 25.19q +0.0
7 Power, Scott TTC 25.29 25.61q +0.0

Boys 17 & Under 200 Meter Dash Juvenile
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Campbell, Jonathan Unattached 24.49 23.01 -0.5
2 Foote, Mason Annapolis Valley 24.75 23.05 -0.5
3 Archibald, Andrew CHE 25.03 23.25 -0.5
4 Williams, John Unattached 24.58 24.10 -0.5
5 Campbell, Ben TTC 25.19 24.53 -0.5
6 Cogswell, Seth TTC 25.08 25.19 -0.5
7 Power, Scott TTC 25.61 25.32 -0.5

Boys 15 & Under 400 Meter Dash Ban/Mid
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hatt, Nathan Unattached 55.65 57.16
2 Little, Nathan CNLL 58.60 59.58
3 Crouse, Tim CNLL 1:00.30 1:02.37
4 Millman, Peter CNLL 1:30.28

Boys 17 & Under 400 Meter Dash Juvenile
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell, Jonathan Unattached 50.67 50.78
2 Reede, Alex CNLL 52.69 51.96
3 Williams, John Unattached 52.85 52.75
4 Campbell, Ben TTC 54.95 54.67
5 Edwards, Nick TTC 53.51 55.66
6 Power, Scott TTC 59.39

Boys 15 & Under 800 Meter Run Ban/Mid
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MacGillivray, Jack Dartmouth Athlet 2:01.51 2:04.48
2 Leroux, Adam Dartmouth Athlet 2:02.00 2:07.12
3 Hirtle, Justin Unattached 2:10.14 2:15.06
4 Little, Nathan CNLL 2:16.70 2:20.55
5 Bergman, Joel CHE 2:14.27 2:21.35
6 Lewis, Daniel CHE 2:26.00 2:33.32
7 D'Eon, Gregory Dartmouth Athlet 2:41.22 2:38.25

Boys 15 & Under 1500 Meter Run Ban/Mid
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MacGillivray, Jack Dartmouth Athlet 4:09.10 4:19.50
2 Leroux, Adam Dartmouth Athlet 4:25.00 4:24.57
3 Greenlaw, Marcus HW 4:26.93 4:27.25
4 Bergman, Joel CHE 4:42.65 4:38.32
5 Hirtle, Justin Unattached 4:40.33 4:45.55
6 Doucette, Jonah Dartmouth Athlet 4:49.00 4:47.13
7 Chambers, Dustin Dartmouth Athlet 4:56.06 4:51.28
8 Crouse, Tim CNLL 4:40.00 4:55.77
9 Lewis, Daniel CHE 4:55.00 5:01.41
10 D'Eon, Gregory Dartmouth Athlet 5:24.00 5:21.09

Boys 17 & Under 3000 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Winslow, Robert Dartmouth Athlet 8:48.00 8:55.67
2 Flynn, Sebastien Dartmouth Athlet 8:49.00 9:09.16
3 MacGillivray, Jack Dartmouth Athlet 9:22.18
4 Greenlaw, Marcus HW 9:27.87
5 Doucette, Taylor Unattached 9:34.00 9:43.81
6 Bergman, Joel CHE 9:59.40
7 Zygmunt, Austin Dartmouth Athlet 10:01.00 10:19.51
8 Bryant, Taylor Dartmouth Athlet 9:59.00 10:21.65
9 Doucette, Jonah Dartmouth Athlet 10:31.73
10 Chambers, Dustin Dartmouth Athlet 10:35.63

Boys 15 & Under 100 Meter Hurdles Midget 36"
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Rosenburg, Brandon CNLL 15.59 16.15 -2.0
2 Blount, Josh CNLL 18.75 -2.0

Men 99 & Under 100 Meter Dash Jr/Sr
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hanssen, Alex Unattached 11.11 11.35q -0.5
2 Theriau, Christopher Annapolis Valley 11.43 11.84q -0.5
3 Vriend, Jonathan CNLL 11.60 12.12q -0.5

Men 99 & Under 100 Meter Dash Jr/Sr
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Hanssen, Alex Unattached 11.35 11.35 -0.1
2 Vriend, Jonathan CNLL 12.12 12.09 -0.1

Men 99 & Under 200 Meter Dash Jr/Sr
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harris, Geoff TTC 22.30 23.12q -3.3
2 Vriend, Jonathan CNLL 22.75 23.90q -3.3

Men 99 & Under 200 Meter Dash Jr/Sr
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Geoff TTC 23.12 22.76 0.9
2 Vriend, Jonathan CNLL 23.90 23.42 0.9

Men 99 & Under 400 Meter Dash Jr/Sr
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harris, Geoff TTC 48.84 49.83
2 Clare, Ben Unattached 50.95 50.78
3 Gallagher, Jake Dartmouth Athlet 53.02 51.67
4 Tramble, John Dartmouth Athlet 52.00 51.80
5 Vriend, Jonathan CNLL 52.95 54.01
6 Englehutt, Dave Dartmouth Athlet 54.00 55.89
7 Jacobs, Ross Dartmouth Athlet 54.86 56.00

Men 99 & Under 800 Meter Run Jv/Jr/Sr
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Corbit, John TTC 1:59.12 1:57.26
2 McCarron, Lee Antigonish Track 1:57.91 2:00.46
3 Winslow, Robert Dartmouth Athlet 1:57.99 2:01.68
4 Tramble, Dean Dartmouth Athlet 2:02.29 2:02.72
5 Flynn, Sebastien Dartmouth Athlet 1:59.00 2:07.39
6 Edwards, Nick TTC 2:07.33 2:13.95
7 Bryant, Taylor Dartmouth Athlet 2:09.00 2:14.60
8 Zygmunt, Austin Dartmouth Athlet 2:11.40 2:18.92
-- Lakshman, Mihira TTC 1:59.12 DNF

Men 99 & Under 1500 Meter Run Jv/Jr/Sr
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Winslow, Robert Dartmouth Athlet 4:03.52 3:58.02
2 Tramble, John Dartmouth Athlet 4:03.00 3:59.98
3 Kitz, Robert TTC 4:00.68 4:01.81
4 McCarron, Lee Antigonish Track 4:05.02 4:04.18
5 Lakshman, Mihira TTC 4:08.10 4:08.23
6 Flynn, Sebastien Dartmouth Athlet 4:05.00 4:12.19
7 Corbit, John TTC 3:57.48 4:13.66
8 Tramble, Dean Dartmouth Athlet 4:20.00 4:19.04
9 Quinn, Peter Unattached 4:23.00 4:20.80
10 Doucette, Taylor Unattached 4:30.00 4:28.78
11 Bezanson, Evan Dartmouth Athlet 4:24.00 4:28.79
12 Lavers, Rob CNLL 4:40.00 4:34.77
13 Zygmunt, Austin Dartmouth Athlet 4:38.00 4:35.02
14 Bryant, Taylor Dartmouth Athlet 4:30.00 4:36.27

Men 99 & Under 110 Meter Hurdles Jr/Sr 42"
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Theriau, Christopher Annapolis Valley 15.68 15.52 -0.5

Men 99 & Under 400 Meter Hurdles Juv33"/Sr36"
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leger, Craig CNLL 57.63
2 Reede, Alex CNLL 1:02.76 1:00.85

Men 99 & Under High Jump Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hatt, Nathan Unattached 1.75m 1.73m
2 Rosenburg, Brandon CNLL 1.75m 1.70m
2 Coolen, Kristofer Unattached 1.70m
4 Mason, Frankie CHE 1.60m
4 MacDonald, Brad CTC 1.60m

Men 99 & Under Long Jump Open
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Foote, Mason Annapolis Valley 6.22m 2.5 10
2 Archibald, Andrew CHE 6.30m 6.01m +0.0 8
3 Sokolenko, Stan Unattached 6.15m 5.84m NWI 6
4 Rosenburg, Brandon CNLL 5.98m 5.52m 0.6 5
5 Hatt, Nathan Unattached 5.75m 5.37m 1.0 4
6 O'Neill, Kevin CHE 5.87m 5.35m 1.7 3
7 Coolen, Kristofer Unattached 5.06m NWI 2
8 Wright, Shawn CNLL 3.47m 4.2 1

Men 99 & Under Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Foote, Mason Annapolis Valley 12.12m -1.5 9
1 Theriau, Christopher Annapolis Valley 12.99m 12.12m -4.7 9
3 Rosenburg, Brandon CNLL 12.36m 11.90m 0.7 6
4 Sokolenko, Stan Unattached 12.78m 11.88m -0.4 5
5 O'Neill, Kevin CHE 12.40m 11.52m 0.7 4

Men 99 & Under Shot Put Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stewart, Devan CNLL 13.78m 10
2 Baird, Jared CNLL 14.67m 13.34m 8
3 Ramey, Garrett Unattached 13.92m 12.94m 6
4 Wright, Ed CNLL 8.39m 5

Men 99 & Under Discus Throw Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baird, Jared CNLL 35.61m 38.56m 10
2 Stewart, Devan CNLL 34.94m 8
3 Ramey, Garrett Unattached 32.16m 6
4 Harlow, Morgan Unattached 32.79m 26.40m 5

Men 99 & Under Javelin Throw Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shanks, Connor Unattached 62.80m
2 Baird, Jared CNLL 55.14m 54.72m
3 Millman, Peter CNLL 25.52m

Mixed 99 & Under 5000 Meter Run Jr/Sr
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quinn, Peter Unattached 16:08.00 16:32.08

Mixed 99 & Under Pole Vault Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Archibald, Andrew CHE 3.25m 2.85m
2 McDaniel, Emma CHE 2.70m 2.75m
-- O'Neill, Kevin CHE 3.30m NH

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.