• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

AUS League Meet #2

Acadia, NS
September 30th, 2006

Name/ NomUniversity/ UniversitéNumber/ NuméroPlace/ PositionScoreTime/Temps
Kelsey DaleySMU331120:24:10
Madeline GloverDalhousie132221:08:56
Caroline SchlosserDalhousie143321:17:55
Christine CareySMU344421.23.64
Sephanie BabcockStFX445521.43.79
Kaitlyn WattersStFX396621.45.06
Julia BrothersUNB277721.50.46
Hayley FallisStFX408821.55.67
Stephanie BennettDalhousie129922.03.02
Jessica SteedUNB25101022.13.82
Leslie MarcotteDalhousie15111122.15.29
Kathy WilsonUNB28121222.15.76
Dee SmithStFX43131322.20.97
Paula MacDonaldStFX41141422.32.20
Tiffany LarderAcadia5151522.34.97
Ashley RyerSMU35161622.42.55
Julie StewartAcadia10171722.56.13
Justine McMillanAcadia7181823.00.41
Fonya IrvineUNB30191923.01.47
Jacynthe AucoinMoncton19202023.10.66
Harmony MiraliakbariAcadia8212123.15.47
Kelly MacDonaldStFX42222223.22.80
Stephanie MooreDalhousie18232323.29.72
Heather ArchibaldDalhousie16242423.40.31
Ainsley GlassfordAcadia2252523.41.91
Kate KookaAcadia4262624.04.66
Mylène ComeauMoncton22272724.08.46
Erica FrontainUNB29282824.15.07
Carla MurphyUNB28292924.21.19
Bethany KellowayAcadia3303024.24.62
Denise HarriethaSMU38313124.29.46
Vanessa CartwrightUNB32323224.30.05
Kelly PoirierSMU36333324.30.33
Jenny FordAcadia134 24.37.69
Lucie LandryMoncton23353424.52.15
Emma VostAcadia1136 25.08.08
Andrea RobertsAcadia937 25.22.64
Denine EllisUNB3138 25.46.06
Josée BourgeoisMoncton21393525.51.70
Françoise ThibaultMoncton24403626.01.10
Kristine BeaulieuMoncton20413726.05.70
Kristen GouchieSMU37423826.19.76
Team Scores:
StFX5,6,8,13,14,2246
Dal2,3,9,11,23,2448
UNB7,10,12,19,28,29,3276
SMU1,4,16,31,33,3885
Acadia15,17,18,21,25,26,3096
Moncton20,27,34,35,36,37,152
Name/ NomUniversity/ UniversitéNumber/ NuméroPlace/ PositionScoreTime/Temps
John CorbitDalhousie481135:34.8
Russell ChristieDalhousie462235:57.1
Daniel MacNeilStFX693336:22.2
Gerald DemersSMU634437:03.9
Chris AlgarDalhousie475537:52.8
Evan BezansonStFX706638:02.1
Brad OrchardSMU677738:11.4
Brian LewisSMU668838:38.8
Mike CarrierUNB599938:41.7
Jason BonarUNB58101038:59.8
Ueli AlbertDalhousie54111139:08.9
Brendon ChrusStFX72121239:11.2
Cole SinclairDalhousie53131339:45.4
Ross JacobsDalhousie49141439:54.8
Gerrard LewinSMU65151540:26.9
Marcel RobichaudMoncton5616 40:38.6
Jean-Philippe RoyMoncton5717 40:55.1
Shawn MillerUNB60181641:14.9
Donald RamussenStFX74191741:38.8
Peter GaudetUNB62201842:24.3
Pacifique MaishaMoncton5521 42:35.5
Tom GlasscoStFX73221942:43.1
Matt RamsaySMU68232042:44.9
Mike BoneUNB61242142:45.3
Blair SalterDalhousie52252243:01.0
Jake GreenlandSMU64262343:12.5
Team Scores:
Dal1,2,5,11,13,14,2232
SMU4,7,8,15,20,2354
StFX3,6,12,17,1957
UNB9,10,16,18,2174

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.