• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

CCAA Cross Country Champs

St-Hyacinthe, QC
November 11th, 2006

 8km Course Hommes/Men           


----- --------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- --------------------------------------- -------- ----------------
Official Pace Category
Place Time /km # Nom/Name College Plce/Tot Category
----- --------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- --------------------------------------- --------- ----------------
1 28:28.8 3:34 103 SOUCY, PHILIPPE COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE 1/126 Hommes
2 28:31.0 3:34 81 MCQUADE, THOMAS GEORGIAN COLLEGE/ASCO 2/126 Hommes
3 28:44.1 3:36 4 KANGOGO, EDMOND LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 3/126 Hommes
4 28:58.1 3:38 49 LABUTE, MARTIN ST-CLAIR COLLEGE/ASCO 4/126 Hommes
5 29:12.4 3:40 6 SERGON, ROGERS LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 5/126 Hommes
6 29:13.2 3:40 56 MASON, JOHN FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 6/126 Hommes
7 29:42.0 3:43 108 CHADI, NICOLAS COLLEGE MARIE-VICTORIN/FQSE 7/126 Hommes
8 29:53.4 3:45 126 RICARD, ALEXANDRE COLLEGE DE MONTMORENCY/FQSE 8/126 Hommes
9 29:59.2 3:45 109 LAPIERRE, MAXIME BEAUCE-APPALACHES/FQSE 9/126 Hommes
10 30:01.6 3:46 68 PIERRE, MIKE ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 10/126 Hommes
11 30:10.3 3:47 21 BALL, DAVID ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 11/126 Hommes
12 30:13.2 3:47 97 DESCÔTEAUX, GABRIEL COLLEGE DE CHICOUTIMI/FQSE 12/126 Hommes
13 30:14.5 3:47 98 LANDRY, KEVIN COLLEGE SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU/FQSE 13/126 Hommes
14 30:18.4 3:48 102 COLLIN, OLIVIER COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE 14/126 Hommes
15 30:25.8 3:49 51 CUNNINGHAM, SEAN FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 15/126 Hommes
16 30:27.0 3:49 82 BUJOLD, JOSH CAMBRIAN COLLEGE/ASCO 16/126 Hommes
17 30:28.3 3:49 26 SCIPIO, MICHAEL HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 17/126 Hommes
18 30:32.2 3:50 58 NTAMBARA, BEN FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 18/126 Hommes
19 30:35.4 3:50 80 POLLARD, DALE SENECA COLLEGE/ASCO 19/126 Hommes
20 30:40.4 3:51 27 MOREIVA, BRUNO HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 20/126 Hommes
21 30:42.2 3:51 8 HAWRYLUK, SEAN GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 21/126 Hommes
22 30:44.6 3:51 5 SCHALLES, BRADLAY LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 22/126 Hommes
23 30:45.2 3:51 105 COLLE, STEPHANE COLLEGE LIONEL GROULX/FQSE 23/126 Hommes
24 30:55.3 3:52 30 CONNELY, DANNY HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 24/126 Hommes
25 31:06.9 3:54 100 RAYMOND, MATHIEU COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE 25/126 Hommes
26 31:08.7 3:54 28 WHEATLEY, GEOFFREY HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 26/126 Hommes
27 31:10.3 3:54 12 WATSON, PETER GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 27/126 Hommes
28 31:14.1 3:55 52 DOBIE, BEN FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 28/126 Hommes
29 31:19.6 3:55 83 HOPKINS, ADAM CAMBRIAN COLLEGE/ASCO 29/126 Hommes
30 31:22.7 3:56 37 SCHUBERT, JURGEN FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 30/126 Hommes
31 31:33.7 3:57 1 BEC, CHRISTOPHER LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 31/126 Hommes
32 31:42.3 3:58 34 BANK, DARRYL HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 32/126 Hommes
33 31:43.2 3:58 57 NAVAKOWSKI, CHRIS FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 33/126 Hommes
34 31:53.6 4:00 72 YOUNG, BEN ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 34/126 Hommes
35 31:57.1 4:00 64 SIMON, ANDRE MOKAWK COLLEGE/ASCO 35/126 Hommes
36 32:06.5 4:01 65 HENSEN, JUSTIN MOKAWK COLLEGE/ASCO 36/126 Hommes
37 32:07.9 4:01 116 BEAUDETTE, KENNY COLLEGE DE SHERBROOKE/FQSE 37/126 Hommes
38 32:08.2 4:02 73 MILLAN, PAT ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 38/126 Hommes
39 32:13.3 4:02 11 SHERK, BRIAN GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 39/126 Hommes
40 32:21.6 4:03 60 WALL, ISAK FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 40/126 Hommes
41 32:24.3 4:04 22 BRAY, RYAN ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 41/126 Hommes
42 32:24.6 4:04 35 AROCA, ROBERT HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 42/126 Hommes
43 32:31.9 4:04 101 LALIBERTE, PIERRE-LUC COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE 43/126 Hommes
44 32:35.4 4:05 149 HOOF, JON LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 44/126 Hommes
45 32:38.2 4:05 7 FOUNTAIN, DUSTIN GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 45/126 Hommes
46 32:43.5 4:06 33 CURTIS, MATTHEW HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 46/126 Hommes
47 32:48.4 4:07 50 ACKWORTH, JOSH FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 47/126 Hommes
48 32:50.5 4:07 85 SAUVE, SCOTT CAMBRIAN COLLEGE/ASCO 48/126 Hommes
49 32:51.4 4:07 3 GREER, JASON LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 49/126 Hommes
50 33:01.8 4:08 10 ROUNDS, LUKE GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 50/126 Hommes
51 33:01.8 4:08 38 CHRISHOLM, PAUL FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 51/126 Hommes
52 33:04.2 4:09 14 KOHLENBERG, ANDREW GRANT MAC EWAN COLLEGE/CSCA 52/126 Hommes
53 33:07.9 4:09 23 ERICKSSON, PHILIP ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 53/126 Hommes
54 33:09.8 4:09 99 NORMANDIN, DAVID COLLEGE SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU/FQSE 54/126 Hommes
55 33:10.4 4:09 79 HOSKINS, JEFF LOYALIST COLLEGE/ASCO 55/126 Hommes
56 33:12.5 4:10 9 IWAI, KUNID GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 56/126 Hommes
57 33:15.5 4:10 32 CORREA, WES HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 57/126 Hommes
58 33:23.2 4:11 24 SUTHERLAND, MATTHEW ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 58/126 Hommes
59 33:28.5 4:12 84 SCOTT, POOLE CAMBRIAN COLLEGE/ASCO 59/126 Hommes
60 33:29.1 4:12 2 DE GROOT, JARED LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 60/126 Hommes
61 33:31.1 4:12 54 KULCHYCKI, CASEY FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 61/126 Hommes
62 33:37.4 4:13 59 STEVEN, JON FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 62/126 Hommes
63 33:41.0 4:13 25 WEBBER, RYAN ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 63/126 Hommes
64 33:42.6 4:13 69 MACDONALD, MICHAEL ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 64/126 Hommes
65 33:43.2 4:13 111 GAGNON, GUILLAUME COLLEGE ANDRE-LAURENDEAU/FQSE 65/126 Hommes
66 33:43.8 4:13 36 WOOD, JOSHUA HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 66/126 Hommes
67 33:51.0 4:14 62 ZAJA, MARKO FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 67/126 Hommes
68 34:14.5 4:17 91 LEVESQUE-TREMBLAY, CHARLES COLLEGE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER-GARNEAU/FQSE 68/126 Hommes
69 34:16.9 4:18 107 WYATT, ADAM COLLEGE CHAMPLAIN/FQSE 69/126 Hommes
70 34:35.8 4:20 110 CAMIRAND-LEMYRE, FELIX COLLEGE ANDRE-LAURENDEAU/FQSE 70/126 Hommes
71 34:41.6 4:21 134 GIGUERE, SYLVAIN ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 71/126 Hommes
72 34:54.3 4:22 67 JENNINGS, PETER MOKAWK COLLEGE/ASCO 72/126 Hommes
73 35:01.9 4:23 129 BOUCHER, REGIS ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 73/126 Hommes
74 35:05.9 4:24 70 ROBERTSON, JAMES ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 74/126 Hommes
75 35:07.2 4:24 61 WARD, JOSHUA FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 75/126 Hommes
76 35:08.0 4:24 66 SPIPMAN, GREG MOKAWK COLLEGE/ASCO 76/126 Hommes
77 35:17.4 4:25 45 GREY, MARTY FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 77/126 Hommes
78 35:20.5 4:26 137 LECLERC, FRANCOIS ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 78/126 Hommes
79 35:23.9 4:26 138 MARTINEAU, PASCAL ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 79/126 Hommes
80 35:30.2 4:27 113 GRAVEL, ERIC COLLEGE ANDRE-LAURENDEAU/FQSE 80/126 Hommes
81 35:39.3 4:28 104 FORTIN, MATHIEU COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE 81/126 Hommes
82 35:40.8 4:28 39 BRUCKNER, CHRIS FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 82/126 Hommes
83 35:48.0 4:29 106 CAMBELL, KEVIN COLLEGE CHAMPLAIN/FQSE 83/126 Hommes
84 35:53.3 4:30 122 PROULX, GUILLAUME COLLEGE DE MONTMORENCY/FQSE 84/126 Hommes
85 35:55.0 4:30 144 MALO, FRANCOIS-CHARLES ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 85/126 Hommes
86 35:57.0 4:30 16 STEINBRING, BRAD GRANT MAC EWAN COLLEGE/CSCA 86/126 Hommes
87 35:57.8 4:30 20 TETREAU, ERIC RED DEER COLLEGE/CSCA 87/126 Hommes
88 36:00.4 4:31 90 LANGEVIN, JAMES COLLEGE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER-GARNEAU/FQSE 88/126 Hommes
89 36:03.4 4:31 77 KLEINSTEUBER, JUSTIN LOYALIST COLLEGE/ASCO 89/126 Hommes
90 36:06.4 4:31 40 MACFARLANE, ANDREW FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 90/126 Hommes
91 36:10.4 4:32 136 LAFRANCE-RIVARD, SERGE ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 91/126 Hommes
92 36:21.0 4:33 74 WARD, CHRIS ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 92/126 Hommes
93 36:25.6 4:34 115 PELLETIER, MARC-ANDRE COLLEGE ANDRE-LAURENDEAU/FQSE 93/126 Hommes
94 36:33.1 4:35 133 GABOURY, DANIEL ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 94/126 Hommes
95 36:39.6 4:35 46 MATSON, JOSH FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 95/126 Hommes
96 36:59.7 4:38 53 FACI, NADJIB FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 96/126 Hommes
97 37:04.7 4:39 42 FOX, WATT FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 97/126 Hommes
98 37:17.1 4:40 55 LAKE, BRIAN FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO 98/126 Hommes
99 37:23.7 4:41 19 TETREAU, ALLEN RED DEER COLLEGE/CSCA 99/126 Hommes
100 37:31.9 4:42 15 KENDRICK, DALLAS GRANT MAC EWAN COLLEGE/CSCA 100/126 Hommes
101 37:44.2 4:44 94 BERNIER, MAXIME CHAMPLAIN ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/FQSE 101/126 Hommes
102 37:48.9 4:44 128 BLAIS-LALIBERTE, PATRICE ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 102/126 Hommes
103 38:39.2 4:50 92 MIVILLE, PIERRE-LUC COLLEGE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER-GARNEAU/FQSE 103/126 Hommes
104 38:49.8 4:52 142 TESSIER, FRANCIS ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 104/126 Hommes
105 38:55.9 4:52 95 MORIN, ALEXANDRE CHAMPLAIN ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/FQSE 105/126 Hommes
106 39:22.4 4:56 139 MOREAU, OLIVIER ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 106/126 Hommes
107 39:34.4 4:57 41 MEWS, KEITY FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 107/126 Hommes
108 40:18.2 5:03 78 FIELD, ROBERT LOYALIST COLLEGE/ASCO 108/126 Hommes
109 40:30.9 5:04 121 CHARBONNEAU, MATHIEU COLLEGE DE MONTMORENCY/FQSE 109/126 Hommes
110 40:31.6 5:04 17 MCCLELLAND, SHAWN RED DEER COLLEGE/CSCA 110/126 Hommes
111 40:35.3 5:05 86 VAN ROOY, JAKE CAMBRIAN COLLEGE/ASCO 111/126 Hommes
112 41:03.7 5:08 125 MORIN, PIERRE-LUC COLLEGE DE MONTMORENCY/FQSE 112/126 Hommes
113 41:03.8 5:08 43 JENSEN, DARREN FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 113/126 Hommes
114 41:04.0 5:08 18 GRILL, STEVEN RED DEER COLLEGE/CSCA 114/126 Hommes
115 41:11.2 5:09 131 DION, BENOÎT ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 115/126 Hommes
116 41:13.0 5:10 63 GAMBLE, RYAN ST-LAWRENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 116/126 Hommes
117 41:25.1 5:11 132 FELLER, ADAM ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 117/126 Hommes
118 41:25.9 5:11 148 TREMBLAY, FREDERICK ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 118/126 Hommes
119 41:56.5 5:15 145 DORE, MARC-ANTOINE ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 119/126 Hommes
120 42:18.9 5:18 123 RACICOT, YWN COLLEGE DE MONTMORENCY/FQSE 120/126 Hommes
121 43:21.2 5:26 120 FRANCOIS JR., ERNEST COLLEGE DE MONTMORENCY/FQSE 121/126 Hommes
122 44:32.7 5:35 71 FORESTER, SIMON ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 122/126 Hommes
123 44:46.1 5:36 117 BOUIZEGARENE, NABIL COLLEGE DE MONTMORENCY/FQSE 123/126 Hommes
124 49:52.1 6:15 76 BROWN, TYLER LOYALIST COLLEGE/ASCO 124/126 Hommes
125 49:52.5 6:15 75 HYDUK, NICK ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 125/126 Hommes
126 52:38.0 6:35 87 KOSEBERRY, FRANCOIS COLLEGE STE-FOY/FQSE 126/126 Hommes

   Classement par équipe Hommes


1. LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA
3 5 22 31 (44) (49) (60) = 61
KANGOGO EDMOND, SERGON ROGERS, SCHALLES BRADLAY, BEC CHRISTOPHER,
HOOF JON, GREER JASON, DE GROOT JARED
2. FANSHAWE COLLEGE/ASCO
6 15 18 28 (33) (40) (47) = 67
MASON JOHN, CUNNINGHAM SEAN, NTAMBARA BEN, DOBIE BEN, NAVAKOWSKI
CHRIS, WALL ISAK, ACKWORTH JOSH
3. COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE
1 14 25 43 (81) = 83
SOUCY PHILIPPE, COLLIN OLIVIER, RAYMOND MATHIEU, LALIBERTE
PIERRE-LUC, FORTIN MATHIEU
4. HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO
17 20 24 26 (32) (42) (46) = 87
SCIPIO MICHAEL, MOREIVA BRUNO, CONNELY DANNY, WHEATLEY GEOFFREY,
BANK DARRYL, AROCA ROBERT, CURTIS MATTHEW
5. GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA
21 27 39 45 (50) (56) = 132
HAWRYLUK SEAN, WATSON PETER, SHERK BRIAN, FOUNTAIN DUSTIN, ROUNDS
LUKE, IWAI KUNID
6. ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/ASCO
10 34 38 64 (74) (92) (122) = 146
PIERRE MIKE, YOUNG BEN, MILLAN PAT, MACDONALD MICHAEL, ROBERTSON
JAMES, WARD CHRIS, FORESTER SIMON
7. CAMBRIAN COLLEGE/ASCO
16 29 48 59 (111) = 152
BUJOLD JOSH, HOPKINS ADAM, SAUVE SCOTT, SCOTT POOLE, VAN ROOY JAKE
8. ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA
11 41 53 58 (63) = 163
BALL DAVID, BRAY RYAN, ERICKSSON PHILIP, SUTHERLAND MATTHEW, WEBBER
RYAN
9. MOKAWK COLLEGE/ASCO
35 36 72 76 = 219
SIMON ANDRE, HENSEN JUSTIN, JENNINGS PETER, SPIPMAN GREG
10. FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO
30 51 77 82 (90) (95) (97) = 240
SCHUBERT JURGEN, CHRISHOLM PAUL, GREY MARTY, BRUCKNER CHRIS,
MACFARLANE ANDREW, MATSON JOSH, FOX WATT
11. ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE
71 73 78 79 (85) (91) (94) = 301
GIGUERE SYLVAIN, BOUCHER REGIS, LECLERC FRANCOIS, MARTINEAU PASCAL,
MALO FRANCOIS-CHARLES, LAFRANCE-RIVARD SERGE, GABOURY DANIEL
12. COLLEGE ANDRE-LAURENDEAU/FQSE
65 70 80 93 = 308
GAGNON GUILLAUME, CAMIRAND-LEMYRE FELIX, GRAVEL ERIC, PELLETIER
MARC-ANDRE
13. COLLEGE DE MONTMORENCY/FQSE
8 84 109 112 (120) (121) (123) = 313
RICARD ALEXANDRE, PROULX GUILLAUME, CHARBONNEAU MATHIEU, MORIN
PIERRE-LUC, RACICOT YAWN, FRANCOIS JR. ERNEST, BOUIZEGARENE NABIL
14. LOYALIST COLLEGE/ASCO
55 89 108 124 = 376
HOSKINS JEFF, KLEINSTEUBER JUSTIN, FIELD ROBERT, BROWN TYLER
15. RED DEER COLLEGE/CSCA
87 99 110 114 = 410
TETREAU ERIC, TETREAU ALLEN, MCCLELLAND SHAWN, GRILL STEVEN
  5km Course Femmes/Women         


----- --------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- --------------------------------------- -------- ----------------
Official Pace Category
Place Time /km # Nom/Name College Plce/Tot Category
----- --------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- --------------------------------------- --------- ----------------
1 20:11.6 4:03 264 BELANGER, VALERIE COLLEGE DE CHICOUTIMI/FQSE 1/89 Femmes
2 20:44.1 4:09 225 QUERENGESSER, DEBBY RED DEER COLLEGE/CSCA 2/89 Femmes
3 20:46.2 4:10 206 CLOUGH, MADELEINE SAIT POLYTECHNIC/CSCA 3/89 Femmes
4 21:05.2 4:14 226 BIRKIGT, MARIA ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 4/89 Femmes
5 21:12.7 4:15 238 GORDON, HOLLIE FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 5/89 Femmes
6 21:17.4 4:16 207 LAROCQUE, STEVIE SAIT POLYTECHNIC/CSCA 6/89 Femmes
7 21:20.8 4:17 237 LEE, LISA HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 7/89 Femmes
8 21:27.6 4:18 228 BADRY, NICOLE ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 8/89 Femmes
9 21:34.6 4:19 219 JAUS, MARISA GRANT MAC EWAN COLLEGE/CSCA 9/89 Femmes
10 21:36.3 4:20 227 BURNES, MEGAN ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 10/89 Femmes
11 21:36.6 4:20 235 LEITCH, AMIE HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 11/89 Femmes
12 21:46.1 4:22 216 WILLIAMSON, JANELLE GRANT MAC EWAN COLLEGE/CSCA 12/89 Femmes
13 21:52.4 4:23 217 HODYES, JANET GRANT MAC EWAN COLLEGE/CSCA 13/89 Femmes
14 21:53.7 4:23 215 STONE, KATHRYN GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 14/89 Femmes
15 21:57.8 4:24 208 SCHUELL, KELSEY SAIT POLYTECHNIC/CSCA 15/89 Femmes
16 21:59.6 4:24 250 GOLEMIECSTOVER, INGRID ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 16/89 Femmes
17 22:00.3 4:25 294 NUSSA, JULIANNA ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 17/89 Femmes
18 22:02.4 4:25 222 LAUZON, RACHEL RED DEER COLLEGE/CSCA 18/89 Femmes
19 22:13.6 4:27 265 PONTOREAU-BAZINET, MARGAUX COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE 19/89 Femmes
20 22:13.8 4:27 268 CÔTE-BARTON, MARJORIE COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE 20/89 Femmes
21 22:14.5 4:27 209 COUSINS, KATHRYN SAIT POLYTECHNIC/CSCA 21/89 Femmes
22 22:28.4 4:30 254 RAUWERDA, RACHEL REDEEMER UNIVERSITY COLEGE/ASCO 22/89 Femmes
23 22:29.5 4:30 255 DEBROUWER, CHRISTINE REDEEMER UNIVERSITY COLEGE/ASCO 23/89 Femmes
24 22:39.0 4:32 269 PRUD’HOMME, NATHALIE COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE 24/89 Femmes
25 22:42.8 4:33 253 KELLAR, LEAH LOYALIST COLLEGE/ASCO 25/89 Femmes
26 22:48.9 4:34 245 JONES, STEPHANIE ST-LAWRENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 26/89 Femmes
27 23:03.0 4:37 211 IRVINE, SARA GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 27/89 Femmes
28 23:07.1 4:38 252 LINDSAY, EDDY LOYALIST COLLEGE/ASCO 28/89 Femmes
29 23:10.2 4:39 231 MCBRIDE, MAGGIE ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 29/89 Femmes
30 23:19.9 4:40 289 METHE, CHRISTINE ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 30/89 Femmes
31 23:21.1 4:41 229 BRACONNIER, ROBIN ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 31/89 Femmes
32 23:28.6 4:42 223 KROSSA, LENI RED DEER COLLEGE/CSCA 32/89 Femmes
33 23:36.4 4:44 201 ALLRED, KATE-LYNN LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 33/89 Femmes
34 23:42.4 4:45 233 BLACK, CYNTHIA HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 34/89 Femmes
35 23:48.4 4:46 232 PAULICHENKO, NICOLE HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 35/89 Femmes
36 23:48.9 4:46 212 STEPHENSON, BRITTA GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 36/89 Femmes
37 23:53.1 4:47 218 BEAULIEU, LAUREN GRANT MAC EWAN COLLEGE/CSCA 37/89 Femmes
38 23:53.4 4:47 271 PINSONNAULT, GINA COLLEGE CHAMPLAIN/FQSE 38/89 Femmes
39 24:02.3 4:49 210 CONNELL, ERIN GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 39/89 Femmes
40 24:04.3 4:49 239 LAVALLEE, RACHEL FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 40/89 Femmes
41 24:05.7 4:50 204 OLIVIERI, SABRINA LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 41/89 Femmes
42 24:06.7 4:50 256 CROTEAU-CARIGNAN, ANNIE COLLEGE STE-FOY/FQSE 42/89 Femmes
43 24:09.1 4:50 259 LEVESQUE-JACOB, AUDREY COLLEGE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER-GARNEAU/FQSE 43/89 Femmes
44 24:12.7 4:51 214 MACKAY, KYLA GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 44/89 Femmes
45 24:13.6 4:51 251 BATES, REBECCA LOYALIST COLLEGE/ASCO 45/89 Femmes
46 24:16.6 4:52 240 LAVALLEE, RUTHNANN FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 46/89 Femmes
47 24:19.4 4:52 258 AMYOT-LADOUCEUR, GENEVIEVE COLLEGE STE-FOY/FQSE 47/89 Femmes
48 24:22.6 4:53 230 TACRUM, TAMARA ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA 48/89 Femmes
49 24:27.7 4:54 260 POULIN-LORD, MARIE-PIER COLLEGE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER-GARNEAU/FQSE 49/89 Femmes
50 24:28.4 4:54 234 GUY, LEANNE HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 50/89 Femmes
51 24:48.1 4:58 205 VOYTECHER, JOE-ANNA LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 51/89 Femmes
52 24:51.0 4:59 246 ROLES, ANGELA ST-LAWRENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 52/89 Femmes
53 25:05.6 5:02 203 HONESS, KAREN LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 53/89 Femmes
54 25:09.1 5:02 285 BAHL, MELISSA ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 54/89 Femmes
55 25:18.2 5:04 236 TAN, MARY HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO 55/89 Femmes
56 25:20.6 5:05 221 TETZ, ARIANNE GRANT MAC EWAN COLLEGE/CSCA 56/89 Femmes
57 25:21.0 5:05 220 STEWART, LINDALEE GRANT MAC EWAN COLLEGE/CSCA 57/89 Femmes
58 25:39.2 5:08 267 SAVARD, MARIANNE COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE 58/89 Femmes
59 25:46.6 5:10 290 REMY, AMELIE ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 59/89 Femmes
60 25:56.4 5:12 291 THEROUX, CHRISTINE ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 60/89 Femmes
61 26:21.0 5:17 213 LARSON, MEGAN GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA 61/89 Femmes
62 26:29.0 5:18 275 BERGERON-LAMBERT, MAUDE COLLEGE ANDRE-LAURENDEAU/FQSE 62/89 Femmes
63 26:31.6 5:19 249 MYJAK, MARGARET MOKAWK COLLEGE/ASCO 63/89 Femmes
64 26:36.0 5:20 202 FAST, ROBYN LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA 64/89 Femmes
65 26:40.0 5:20 284 AABALIQ, OUIAM COLLEGE DE MONTMORENCY/FQSE 65/89 Femmes
66 26:41.7 5:21 247 PERKS, MELISSA ST-LAWRENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 66/89 Femmes
67 26:55.9 5:24 293 BOULAY, NANCY ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 67/89 Femmes
68 26:56.2 5:24 270 MCGUINNESS, SHEA COLLEGE CHAMPLAIN/FQSE 68/89 Femmes
69 27:05.1 5:26 248 SHAW, VIKA ST-LAWRENCE COLLEGE/ASCO 69/89 Femmes
70 27:11.0 5:27 266 SAVARD, AGATHE COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE 70/89 Femmes
71 27:18.7 5:28 287 A. CHRETIEN, GIROFLEE ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 71/89 Femmes
72 27:31.6 5:31 281 ZIZIAN, MARIE-HELENE COLLEGE ANDRE-LAURENDEAU/FQSE 72/89 Femmes
73 27:31.8 5:31 257 TRUDEL, LAURENCE COLLEGE STE-FOY/FQSE 73/89 Femmes
74 27:47.4 5:34 280 SAUGY, ANAIS COLLEGE ANDRE-LAURENDEAU/FQSE 74/89 Femmes
75 27:50.3 5:35 272 ACEVEDO, EDITH COLLEGE MARIE-VICTORIN/FQSE 75/89 Femmes
76 28:02.4 5:37 298 BINETTE, AUDREE ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 76/89 Femmes
77 28:50.8 5:47 242 MACLEOD, KATE FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 77/89 Femmes
78 29:08.6 5:50 273 TAVARES-LEMAY, ELISABETH COLLEGE MARIE-VICTORIN/FQSE 78/89 Femmes
79 29:15.3 5:52 283 LEGEAULT, MARJOLAINE COLLEGE DE MONTMORENCY/FQSE 79/89 Femmes
80 29:31.2 5:55 276 CANTIN, ELOÎSE COLLEGE ANDRE-LAURENDEAU/FQSE 80/89 Femmes
81 30:26.8 6:06 282 BEAULIEU, GENEVIEVE COLLEGE DE MONTMORENCY/FQSE 81/89 Femmes
82 30:42.2 6:09 288 COUTURE, MARIE-PIER ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 82/89 Femmes
83 31:06.4 6:14 261 LABRECQUE, GENEVIEVE CHAMPLAIN ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/FQSE 83/89 Femmes
84 31:36.5 6:20 286 BEAUREGARD, MARJOLAINE ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 84/89 Femmes
85 31:46.0 6:22 243 PARK, EUN-AH FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO 85/89 Femmes
86 32:08.5 6:26 292 TOLHURTS, CHRISTINE ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE 86/89 Femmes
87 32:38.6 6:32 277 CHAURET, MELISSA COLLEGE ANDRE-LAURENDEAU/FQSE 87/89 Femmes
88 34:25.0 6:53 263 RIOUX, MELINDA CHAMPLAIN ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/FQSE 88/89 Femmes
89 35:37.2 7:08 262 FONTAINE, MELISSA CHAMPLAIN ST-LAURENCE COLLEGE/FQSE 89/89 Femmes

Classement par équipe Femme

1. ALBERTA UNIVERSITY/CSCA
4 8 10 17 (29) (31) (48) = 39
BIRKIGT MARIA, BADRY NICOLE, BURNES MEGAN, NUSSA JULIANNA, MCBRIDE
MAGGIE, BRACONNIER ROBIN, TACRUM TAMARA
2. SAIT POLYTECHNIC/CSCA
3 6 15 21 = 45
CLOUGH MADELEINE, LAROCQUE STEVIE, SCHUELL KELSEY, COUSINS KATHRYN
3. GRANT MAC EWAN COLLEGE/CSCA
9 12 13 37 (56) (57) = 71
JAUS MARISA, WILLIAMSON JANELLE, HODYES JANET, BEAULIEU LAUREN,
TETZ ARIANNE, STEWART LINDALEE
4. HUMBER COLLEGE/ASCO
7 11 34 35 (50) (55) = 87
LEE LISA, LEITCH AMIE, BLACK CYNTHIA, PAULICHENKO NICOLE, GUY
LEANNE, TAN MARY
5. GRANDE PRAIRIE REGIONAL COLLEGE/CSCA
14 27 36 39 (44) (61) = 116
STONE KATHRYN, IRVINE SARA, STEPHENSON BRITTA, CONNELL ERIN, MACKAY
KYLA, LARSON MEGAN
6. COLLEGE AHUNTSIC/FQSE
19 20 24 58 (70) = 121
PONTOREAU-BAZINET MARGAUX, CÔTE-BARTON MARJORIE, PRUD’HOMME
NATHALIE, SAVARD MARIANNE, SAVARD AGATHE
7. FLEMING COLLEGE/ASCO
5 40 46 77 (85) = 168
GORDON HOLLIE, LAVALLEE RACHEL, LAVALLEE RUTHNANN, MACLEOD KATE,
PARK EUN-AH
8. LETHBRIDGE COMMUNITY COLLEGE/CSCA
33 41 51 53 (64) = 178
ALLRED KATE-LYNN, OLIVIERI SABRINA, VOYTECHER JOE-ANNA, HONESS
KAREN, FAST ROBYN
9. ITA, CAMPUS DE SAINT-HACINTHE/FQSE
30 54 59 60 (67) (71) (76) = 203
METHE CHRISTINE, BAHL MELISSA, REMY AMELIE, THEROUX CHRISTINE,
BOULAY NANCY, A. CHRETIEN GIROFLEE, BINETTE AUDREE
10. ST-LAWRENCE COLLEGE/ASCO
26 52 66 69 = 213
JONES STEPHANIE, ROLES ANGELA, PERKS MELISSA, SHAW VIKA
11. COLLEGE ANDRE-LAURENDEAU/FQSE
62 72 74 80 (87) = 288
BERGERON-LAMBERT MAUDE, ZIZIAN MARIE-HELENE, SAUGY ANAIS, CANTIN
ELOÎSE, CHAURET MELISSA


User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.