• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Harriet Tuban Games

Toronto, ON
July 8th, 2006

Girls 50 Meter Dash Peewee

=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Thomas, Sabree 00 Warwick 11.73 0.1
2 Nicholas, Leah 00 Bramalea Bullets 12.50 0.1
3 Clarke-Allen, Takiyah 00 Unattached 13.21 0.1
4 Allison, Surayyah 00 Bramalea Bullets 13.98 0.1

Girls Long Jump Peewee
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Clarke-Allen, Takiyah 00 Unattached 2.50m NWI
FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 2.50m(NWI)
2 Thomas, Sabree 00 Warwick 1.88m NWI
0.90m(NWI) 1.88m(NWI) 1.75m(NWI)
3 Nicholas, Leah 00 Bramalea Bullets 1.87m NWI
FOUL(NWI) 1.63m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI)
4 Allison, Surayyah 00 Bramalea Bullets 1.75m NWI
FOUL(NWI) 1.64m(NWI) 1.75m(NWI)

Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Best, Marissa 97 I Be Fast 15.86 0.4 1
2 Messam, Maja 98 I Be Fast 16.05 0.4 1
3 Thompson, Jada 98 Bramalea Bullets 17.56 0.4 1
4 Warwick, Tianna 98 Warwick 17.99 0.8 2
5 Lamb, Mikaela 97 I Be Fast 18.10 0.4 1
6 Franklin, Jannica 98 Franklin Lightin 18.19 0.8 2
7 El Hogg, Neru'a 98 Bramalea Bullets 18.45 0.4 1
8 Parker, Erica 98 Saugeen T.F.C. 19.41 0.8 2
9 Mulima, Monique 98 Bramalea Bullets 19.64 0.4 1
10 Mulcahy, Grace 98 Bramalea Bullets 19.77 0.8 2
11 Cranmer, Courtney 99 Burlington T.F.C 20.03 0.4 1
12 Dajia, Katerina 99 The Dajia T.F.C. 20.52 0.8 2
13 Cowan, Samantha 99 Bramalea Bullets 20.83 0.8 2
14 King, Lauren 99 Bramalea Bullets 22.09 0.8 2

Girls Long Jump Mite
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 El Hogg, Neru'a 98 Bramalea Bullets 3.12m NWI
3.12m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI)
2 Parker, Erica 98 Saugeen T.F.C. 2.74m NWI
2.34m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)
3 Warwick, Tianna 98 Warwick 2.66m NWI
2.59m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI)
4 Cranmer, Courtney 99 Burlington T.F.C 2.35m NWI
2.35m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI)
6 Cowan, Samantha 99 Bramalea Bullets J2.17m NWI
2.17m(NWI) 2.09m(NWI) 2.03m(NWI)
7 King, Lauren 99 Bramalea Bullets 1.84m NWI
1.59m(NWI) 1.79m(NWI) 1.84m(NWI)
7 Mulcahy, Grace 98 Bramalea Bullets J2.17m NWI
2.04m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 1.91m(NWI)
8 Mulima, Monique 98 Bramalea Bullets 1.71m NWI
FOUL(NWI) 1.62m(NWI) 1.71m(NWI)

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Thomas, Taija 96 Warwick 15.43 +0.0 1
2 McGauley, Nicole 96 Burlington T.F.C 15.77 +0.0 1
3 Best, Marissa 97 I Be Fast 15.86 -0.4 2
4 D'Oliveira, Alexandra 96 I Be Fast 15.89 +0.0 1
5 Braunstein, Georgia 97 Burlington T.F.C 16.00 +0.0 1
6 Ekubon, Dauzuoye 96 I Be Fast 16.47 -0.4 2
7 Singer, Renay 97 London Legion 16.69 +0.0 1
8 Salmon, Jaida 96 Unattached 17.05 -0.4 2
9 Wielhouwer, Paige 96 Burlington T.F.C 17.16 -0.4 2
10 Lamb, Mikaela 97 I Be Fast 18.10 -0.4 2
11 Mulcahy, Ellen 96 Bramalea Bullets 18.27 -0.4 2
12 Parker, Jocelyn 96 Saugeen T.F.C. 19.46 -0.4 2
13 Mitchell, Emma 97 Burlington T.F.C 19.93 -0.4 2
14 Statham, Katie 96 Bramalea Bullets 20.08 +0.0 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Domin, Oceana 96 Burlington T.F.C 1:11.23
2 Labonte, Kristelle 96 G.F.P. Athletics 1:11.57
3 McGauley, Nicole 96 Burlington T.F.C 1:15.91
4 Braunstein, Georgia 97 Burlington T.F.C 1:16.49
5 Wielhouwer, Paige 96 Burlington T.F.C 1:19.86
6 Armstrong, Lindsay 96 Burlington T.F.C 1:22.78
7 Parker, Jocelyn 96 Saugeen T.F.C. 1:25.54
8 Mitchell, Emma 97 Burlington T.F.C 1:26.37
9 Singer, Renay 97 London Legion 1:29.58

Girls Long Jump Tyke
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Thomas, Taija 96 Warwick 3.94m NWI
3.79m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI)
2 Wielhouwer, Paige 96 Burlington T.F.C 3.64m NWI
3.64m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)
3 Domin, Oceana 96 Burlington T.F.C 3.62m NWI
3.50m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI)
4 McGauley, Nicole 96 Burlington T.F.C 3.53m NWI
3.14m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)
5 D'Oliveira, Alexandra 96 I Be Fast 3.35m NWI
3.35m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)
6 Singer, Renay 97 London Legion 3.33m NWI
3.33m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)
7 Armstrong, Lindsay 96 Burlington T.F.C 3.17m NWI
3.17m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)
8 Parker, Jocelyn 96 Saugeen T.F.C. 3.16m NWI
3.16m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI)
9 Braunstein, Georgia 97 Burlington T.F.C 3.12m NWI
3.12m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)
10 Mitchell, Emma 97 Burlington T.F.C 3.11m NWI
3.11m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)
11 Mulcahy, Ellen 96 Bramalea Bullets 3.10m NWI
2.81m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI)
12 Salmon, Jaida 96 Unattached 2.87m NWI
2.87m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI)
13 Lamb, Mikaela 97 I Be Fast 2.40m NWI
2.32m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI)
14 Statham, Katie 96 Bramalea Bullets 2.26m NWI
2.15m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI)

Girls Shot Put 2kg Tyke
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mulcahy, Ellen 96 Bramalea Bullets 6.11m
5.25m 5.39m 5.29m 5.40m 5.32m 6.11m
2 Armstrong, Lindsay 96 Burlington T.F.C 5.05m
4.63m 4.90m 4.77m 4.74m 4.98m 5.05m
3 Singer, Renay 97 London Legion 4.06m
3.64m 4.06m 3.46m 3.20m 3.67m 3.48m
4 Statham, Katie 96 Bramalea Bullets 3.99m
FOUL 3.99m 3.25m 3.52m 3.23m 2.94m
5 Dajia, Katerina 99 The Dajia T.F.C. 3.42m
3.36m 3.15m 3.42m 2.83m 2.48m 2.79m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Marsh, Alexis 95 I Be Fast 14.17 0.1
2 Adams, Janica 95 I Be Fast 14.34 0.1
3 Andrew, Tamira 95 I Be Fast 14.83 0.1
4 Williams, Chante 95 Unattached 14.85 0.1
5 Bouman, Bianca 95 Durham Legion At 14.97 0.1
6 Gomez, Carlisse 95 I Be Fast 15.08 0.1
7 Morita, Cassidy 95 Oakville Legion 15.29 0.1
8 Maynard, Madeline 95 Burlington T.F.C 15.95 0.1
9 Mullima, Danielle 95 Bramalea Bullets 17.86 0.1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brent, Tori 95 Burlington T.F.C 1:11.01

Girls 800 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brent, Tori 95 Burlington T.F.C 2:50.77
2 Cowan, Haley 95 Bramalea Bullets 3:17.31

Girls Long Jump Atom
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Bouman, Bianca 95 Durham Legion At 4.50m NWI
3.61m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)
2 Williams, Chante 95 Unattached 3.42m NWI
FOUL(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)
3 Maynard, Madeline 95 Burlington T.F.C 3.17m NWI
3.17m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)
4 Cowan, Haley 95 Bramalea Bullets 2.87m NWI
2.87m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI)
5 Mullima, Danielle 95 Bramalea Bullets 2.21m NWI
2.21m(NWI) 1.68m(NWI) 2.04m(NWI)

Girls Shot Put 2.73kg Atom
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cowan, Haley 95 Bramalea Bullets 4.10m
3.93m 3.60m 3.38m 3.50m 4.10m 3.91m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Harrison, Shaina 94 I Be Fast 13.29 -0.7 2
2 Thomas, Amani 94 Durham Legion At 13.68 +0.0 1
3 Taylor Chase, Chanice 93 Durham Legion At 13.78 +0.0 1
4 Nixon, Kristan 93 Saugeen T.F.C. 13.88 +0.0 1
5 Fortella, Alana 93 I Be Fast 13.94 -0.7 2
6 Russell, Janice 94 Bramalea Bullets 14.03 -0.7 2
7 Allison, Nikkilya 94 Bramalea Bullets 14.11 +0.0 1
8 McLaughlin, Brianna 93 Westcreek Wizard 14.22 -0.7 2
9 Duggan, Takyah 94 Durham Legion At 14.81 -0.7 2
10 Walker, Starr 93 Bramalea Bullets 15.65 +0.0 3
11 Ekubon, Ebizuoye 94 I Be Fast 15.86 +0.0 3
12 Jung, Emma 93 I Be Fast 15.96 +0.0 3
13 Bettencourt, Stephanie 93 Ontario Deaf Spo 15.97 +0.0 3
14 McNish, Khadijah 93 Bramalea Bullets 16.27 -0.7 2
15 Reid, Bianca 93 Unattached 17.09 +0.0 3
16 Nimek, Isabella 93 Ontario Deaf Spo 17.93 +0.0 3
17 Sraa, Kiranjyot 93 Brampton T.C. 18.06 +0.0 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Nixon, Kristan 93 Saugeen T.F.C. 28.13 1.6 1
2 Douveira, Olivia 93 I Be Fast 29.93 1.6 1
3 Bettencourt, Stephanie 93 Ontario Deaf Spo 30.40 +0.0 2
4 Bannock, Maddy 93 Bramalea Bullets 30.62 1.6 1
5 Jung, Emma 93 I Be Fast 31.39 +0.0 2
6 Veenstra, Kassidy 94 Bramalea Bullets 31.47 1.6 1
7 McLaughlin, Brianna 93 Westcreek Wizard 31.49 1.6 1
8 Russell, Janice 94 Bramalea Bullets 31.88 +0.0 2
9 Ekubon, Ebizuoye 94 I Be Fast 31.95 +0.0 2
10 Nimek, Isabella 93 Ontario Deaf Spo 36.31 +0.0 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Evans, Madelaine 93 Unattached 1:06.41
2 Walker, Starr 93 Bramalea Bullets 1:09.17
3 Bettencourt, Stephanie 93 Ontario Deaf Spo 1:10.99
4 Veenstra, Kassidy 94 Bramalea Bullets 1:12.62

Girls 800 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hunter, Cheyenne 94 Saugeen T.F.C. 2:38.97
2 McKee, Rosemary 93 Oakville Legion 2:59.96

Girls 1500 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hunter, Cheyenne 94 Saugeen T.F.C. 5:15.09
2 McKee, Rosemary 93 Oakville Legion 6:00.41

Girls Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Nixon, Kristan 93 Saugeen T.F.C. 4.68m NWI
FOUL(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
2 Thomas, Amani 94 Durham Legion At 4.42m NWI
4.21m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)
3 Walker, Starr 93 Bramalea Bullets 3.93m NWI
FOUL(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)
4 Fortella, Alana 93 I Be Fast 3.91m NWI
FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.91m(NWI)
5 Allison, Nikkilya 94 Bramalea Bullets 3.88m NWI
3.80m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI)
6 Nimek, Isabella 93 Ontario Deaf Spo 3.78m NWI
3.74m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)
7 Bannock, Maddy 93 Bramalea Bullets 3.67m NWI
FOUL(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI)
8 Morton, Micaela 94 Bramalea Bullets 3.37m NWI
FOUL(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)
9 Bettencourt, Stephanie 93 Ontario Deaf Spo 2.98m NWI
2.93m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Girls Shot Put 3kg Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Veenstra, Kassidy 94 Bramalea Bullets 7.17m
6.58m 5.99m 7.10m 6.89m 7.17m 6.89m
2 Bettencourt, Stephanie 93 Ontario Deaf Spo 6.90m
5.94m 6.90m 5.88m 6.28m 6.13m 5.54m
3 Brent, Tamra 94 Unattached 6.60m
5.80m 6.23m 6.60m 6.11m 6.26m 6.22m
4 Morton, Micaela 94 Bramalea Bullets 6.25m
5.65m 5.20m 5.19m 5.59m 6.25m 6.04m
5 Singer, Rhyanna 94 London Legion 4.67m
FOUL 3.91m 4.65m 4.67m 4.20m 4.08m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bailey, Jenna 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 13.01 0.6 1
2 Rudell, Rita 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 13.12 0.6 1
3 Griffiths, Nathana 92 WCS 13.22 -2.9 2
4 McCook, Shandelle 92 Unattached 13.27 -2.9 2
5 Davis, Jahfemi 92 Westcreek Wizard 13.33 -2.9 2
6 Jones, Jenelle 92 I Be Fast 13.35 0.6 1
7 McCart, Ali 91 Brampton T.C. 14.42 -2.9 2
8 Cox, Sherica 92 Brampton T.C. 15.01 -2.9 2
9 Bergeron, Ashley 92 Ontario Deaf Spo 15.84 -2.9 2
10 Crockford, Chelsea 91 Ontario Deaf Spo 16.72 -2.9 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bailey, Jenna 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 26.98 1.7 1
2 Rudell, Rita 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 27.20 1.7 1
3 Jones, Jenelle 92 I Be Fast 27.33 1.7 1
4 Griffiths, Nathana 92 WCS 27.71 1.7 1
5 Davis, Jahfemi 92 Westcreek Wizard 28.04 1.7 1
6 McCart, Ali 91 Brampton T.C. 28.39 1.7 1
7 Parker, Alexandra 92 Saugeen T.F.C. 29.62 0.4 2
8 Cox, Sherica 92 Brampton T.C. 31.52 0.4 2
9 Bergeron, Ashley 92 Ontario Deaf Spo 34.61 0.4 2
10 Crockford, Chelsea 91 Ontario Deaf Spo 36.37 0.4 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McCook, Shandelle 92 Unattached 1:05.58
2 Hodgson, Carolyn 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 1:05.92
3 Parker, Alexandra 92 Saugeen T.F.C. 1:06.06
4 Crockford, Chelsea 91 Ontario Deaf Spo 1:36.55

Girls 800 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 O'Hagan, Kaitlin 92 York University 2:24.20
2 Alexander, Krisinda 92 Saugeen T.F.C. 2:32.28
3 Hodgson, Elizabeth 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 2:33.97

Girls 1500 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 O'Hagan, Kaitlin 92 York University 4:48.80
2 Alexander, Krisinda 92 Saugeen T.F.C. 5:08.99
3 Hodgson, Elizabeth 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 5:13.61

Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Bailey, Jenna 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 4.86m NWI
4.86m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI)
2 Jones, Jenelle 92 I Be Fast 4.44m NWI
3.83m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)
3 Bergeron, Ashley 92 Ontario Deaf Spo 3.03m NWI
FOUL(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)

Girls Shot Put 3kg Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rudell, Rita 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 9.42m
9.41m 8.19m 9.25m 8.76m 9.42m 8.98m
2 Hodgson, Carolyn 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 9.32m
8.73m 9.32m 8.75m 8.78m 8.24m 8.44m
3 Crockford, Chelsea 91 Ontario Deaf Spo 8.73m
8.52m 8.30m 8.13m 7.80m 8.16m 8.73m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hanson, Karyn 89 Brampton T.C. 13.31 0.6
2 Caldwell, Julia 90 G.F.P. Athletics 15.38 0.6

Girls 200 Meter Dash Juvenile
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hanson, Karyn 89 Brampton T.C. 27.91 -0.6

Girls 400 Meter Dash Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grayson, Brittany 90 York University 1:02.71

Girls 800 Meter Dash Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maryuen, Chantelle 89 York University 2:21.06

Girls 1500 Meter Dash Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Stephanie 90 York University 4:46.37
2 Maryuen, Chantelle 89 York University 4:55.13

Girls Long Jump Juvenile
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Okoukoni, Catherine 90 LIGH 5.29m NWI
5.29m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
2 Wilson, Brooke 90 G.F.P. Athletics 4.20m NWI
4.09m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)
3 Caldwell, Julia 90 G.F.P. Athletics 3.17m NWI
3.11m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)

Women 100 Meter Dash round 2
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Reid, Renee 88 Project Athletic 12.99 1.3
2 Rudell, Rita 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 13.12 1.3
3 Griffiths, Nathana 92 WCS 13.19 1.3
4 Davis, Jahfemi 92 Westcreek Wizard 13.47 1.3
5 McCook, Shandelle 92 Unattached 13.55 1.3
6 Kuczalska, Agnieszka 67 Etobicoke Gladst 13.70 1.3
7 McCart, Ali 91 Brampton T.C. 13.72 1.3

Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Reid, Renee 88 Project Athletic 12.99 0.6

Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ruediger, Kate 87 Oakville Legion 26.25 -0.6
2 Reid, Renee 88 Project Athletic 26.38 -0.6
3 Perrault, Jennifer 88 Oakville Legion 27.03 -0.6

Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Perrault, Jennifer 88 Oakville Legion 58.20
2 Ruediger, Kate 87 Oakville Legion 58.84

Women 800 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Becker, Alexandra 87 Guelph T.F.C. 2:20.19

Women Shot Put 4kg Junior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Andrews, Kaitlyn 88 Independent 13.34m
13.27m FOUL FOUL 13.34m 13.25m FOUL

Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kuczalska, Agnieszka 67 Etobicoke Gladst 13.52 0.6

Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Del Grande, Karla 53 Etobicoke Gladst 1:02.52

Boys 50 Meter Dash Peewee
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Crepsac, Ben 00 Unattached 11.75 +0.0
2 Squires-Rouse, Deion 00 I Be Fast 12.19 +0.0
3 Best, Grant 00 Bramalea Bullets 12.50 +0.0
4 McCook, Thomas 00 Unattached 13.83 +0.0
5 Singer, Roydan 00 London Legion 14.33 +0.0
6 Palermo, Gabriel 01 Bramalea Bullets 17.51 +0.0

Boys Long Jump Peewee
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Best, Grant 00 Bramalea Bullets 1.94m NWI
1.94m(NWI) 1.90m(NWI) 1.75m(NWI)
2 Singer, Roydan 00 London Legion 1.70m NWI
1.69m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI) 1.30m(NWI)
3 Palermo, Gabriel 01 Bramalea Bullets 0.87m NWI
0.87m(NWI) 0.80m(NWI) 0.70m(NWI)

Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McNish, Anthony 98 Bramalea Bullets 16.46 0.8
2 Higgins, Nyal 98 Durham Legion At 16.75 0.8
3 Taylor-Morgan, Tivam 99 I Be Fast 17.49 0.8
4 Adams Philips, Taj 99 Bramalea Bullets 18.26 0.8
5 Adams, Malik 98 Unattached 20.73 0.8
6 Palermo, Ricky 99 Bramalea Bullets 20.81 0.8
7 Singer, Roydan 00 London Legion 24.08 0.8
8 Palermo, Gabriel 01 Bramalea Bullets 28.61 0.8

Boys Long Jump Mite
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Higgins, Nyal 98 Durham Legion At 4.35m NWI
4.35m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)
2 Palermo, Ricky 99 Bramalea Bullets 2.10m NWI
1.83m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI)

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Addison, Jeremiah 96 Bramalea Bullets 15.31 3.2 2
2 Fortella, Lucas 96 I Be Fast 15.43 0.2 1
3 Nicholson, Lee 97 Durham Legion At 15.58 0.2 1
4 Hall, Naquoin 96 Bramalea Bullets 15.85 3.2 2
5 Luke, Christopher 97 Durham Legion At 16.34 0.2 1
6 Adams Philips, Oshey 96 Bramalea Bullets 16.43 3.2 2
7 Yap, York 97 Durham Legion At 16.57 0.2 1
8 Franklin, Winston 96 Franklin Lightin 17.19 3.2 2
9 Blackman, Cairo 97 I Be Fast 17.70 3.2 2
10 Warwick, Terrell 96 Warwick 18.09 3.2 2
11 Simon, David 96 Durham Legion At 18.60 0.2 1
12 Amesbury, Hunter 97 Burlington T.F.C 19.50 3.2 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Addison, Jeremiah 96 Bramalea Bullets 1:29.86
2 Sault, Michael 97 Burlington T.F.C 1:31.95

Boys Long Jump Tyke
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Fortella, Lucas 96 I Be Fast 3.73m NWI
3.73m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)
2 Sault, Michael 97 Burlington T.F.C 2.77m NWI
2.77m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI)
3 Amesbury, Hunter 97 Burlington T.F.C 2.58m NWI
2.58m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)
4 Warwick, Terrell 96 Warwick 2.36m NWI
2.20m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI)

Boys Shot Put 2kg Tyke
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Addison, Jeremiah 96 Bramalea Bullets 7.09m
7.09m 6.43m 6.24m 6.44m 6.44m 6.70m
2 Sault, Michael 97 Burlington T.F.C 5.90m
5.30m 5.43m 5.87m 5.47m 5.60m 5.90m
3 Amesbury, Hunter 97 Burlington T.F.C 4.68m
3.95m 4.68m FOUL 4.59m 4.30m 4.41m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lyden, Jackson 95 I Be Fast 14.31 -0.2
2 Harrison, Javon 95 I Be Fast 14.55 -0.2
3 Murdock-Reid, Shomari 95 I Be Fast 14.71 -0.2
4 Nicholas, Andre 95 Bramalea Bullets 14.76 -0.2
5 Ireton, Kevin 95 Saugeen T.F.C. 15.94 -0.2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nicholas, Andre 95 Bramalea Bullets 1:12.65
2 Ireton, Kevin 95 Saugeen T.F.C. 1:12.80
3 Williamson, Tyler 95 Saugeen T.F.C. 1:13.40

Boys 800 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Williamson, Tyler 95 Saugeen T.F.C. 2:48.12

Boys Long Jump Atom
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 West, J. D. 95 Saugeen T.F.C. 4.02m NWI
3.55m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)
2 Nicholas, Andre 95 Bramalea Bullets 3.71m NWI
3.39m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI)
3 Ireton, Kevin 95 Saugeen T.F.C. 3.59m NWI
2.92m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) PASS(NWI)
4 Williamson, Tyler 95 Saugeen T.F.C. 3.14m NWI
3.14m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI)

Boys Shot Put 2.73kg Atom
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dajia, Alex 95 The Dajia T.F.C. 7.48m
7.48m 7.37m 7.32m 7.41m 5.53m 6.83m
2 West, J. D. 95 Saugeen T.F.C. 6.59m
6.06m 6.59m 6.21m 6.05m 6.38m 6.59m
3 Dajia, Sasha 95 The Dajia T.F.C. 6.57m
6.57m 6.10m 5.74m 6.37m 5.92m FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Best, Wesley 94 I Be Fast 12.83 0.5
2 Gwynne, Ian 93 I Be Fast 13.38 0.5
3 Thompson, Andre 93 I Be Fast 13.58 0.5
4 Wright, Andre 94 I Be Fast 13.91 0.5
5 McCook, Elyjah 94 Unattached 14.97 0.5
6 Bergeron, Justin 94 Ontario Deaf Spo 16.47 0.5
7 Wolfe-Maxwell, Aaron 94 Ontario Deaf Spo 17.49 0.5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Gwynne, Ian 93 I Be Fast 27.72 0.9
2 Thompson, Andre 93 I Be Fast 28.09 0.9

Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lebel, Daniel 93 Durham Dragons A 1:01.34
2 West, Mat 93 Saugeen T.F.C. 1:06.12
3 Franklin, Rayshawn 94 Franklin Lightin 1:10.04
4 Wolfe-Maxwell, Aaron 94 Ontario Deaf Spo 1:29.86

Boys 800 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lebel, Daniel 93 Durham Dragons A 2:20.95
2 Hopkins, Mark 93 Saugeen T.F.C. 2:36.60
3 Smith, Nicholas 93 York University 2:38.20

Boys 1500 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lebel, Daniel 93 Durham Dragons A 4:39.41
2 Hopkins, Mark 93 Saugeen T.F.C. 5:08.05
3 Smith, Nicholas 93 York University 5:09.96

Boys Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hopkins, Mark 93 Saugeen T.F.C. 4.24m NWI
3.98m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)
2 McCook, Elyjah 94 Unattached 4.23m NWI
4.15m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Boys Shot Put 3kg Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 West, Mat 93 Saugeen T.F.C. 8.78m
8.65m 8.65m FOUL 8.40m 8.75m 8.78m
2 Bergeron, Justin 94 Ontario Deaf Spo 5.13m
4.82m 4.68m 4.27m 5.13m 4.08m 4.71m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Azeez, Shaad 91 LIGH 12.08 +0.0
2 Harris, Tremaine 92 I Be Fast 12.27 +0.0
3 D'Elia, Anthony 91 LIGH 12.44 +0.0
4 Budo, Konstandino 92 I Be Fast 12.45 +0.0
5 Schieven, Tyler 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 12.85 +0.0
6 James-Hosten, Shaquille 92 I Be Fast 13.73 +0.0
7 Russell, Andrew 91 Bramalea Bullets 14.03 +0.0

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Azeez, Shaad 91 LIGH 24.40 1.3 1
2 Harris, Tremaine 92 I Be Fast 24.94 1.3 1
3 Budo, Konstandino 92 I Be Fast 25.48 1.3 1
4 Schieven, Tyler 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 26.60 0.9 2
5 James-Hosten, Shaquille 92 I Be Fast 28.46 0.9 2
6 Russell, Andrew 91 Bramalea Bullets 29.00 0.9 2
7 Lebel, Zachary 92 Durham Dragons A 33.67 0.9 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sayers, Trent 91 Durham Legion At 52.18
2 Schieven, Tyler 91 Saugeen T.F.C. 59.68
3 Lebel, Zachary 92 Durham Dragons A 1:01.69

Boys 800 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Burke, Justin 91 Durham Legion At 2:01.47
2 Cackette, Andrew 92 Durham Legion At 2:02.52
3 Maryuen, Alex 91 York University 2:28.84

Boys 1500 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maryuen, Alex 91 York University 5:05.57

Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 D'Elia, Anthony 91 LIGH 5.65m NWI
5.47m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI)
2 Azeez, Shaad 91 LIGH 4.49m NWI
FOUL(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Boys Shot Put 4kg Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dajia, Frank 92 The Dajia T.F.C. 9.56m
7.86m 9.12m 9.56m 8.84m 8.15m FOUL
2 Lebel, Zachary 92 Durham Dragons A 8.27m
7.35m 7.47m 8.27m 7.23m 7.76m 7.33m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Pinnock, Justin 90 Project Athletic 11.75 0.2
2 Spencer, Curtis 90 Project Athletic 12.58 0.2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Juvenile
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Helmer-Peschier, Curtis 89 Brampton T.C. 23.60 1.8
2 Pinnock, Justin 90 Project Athletic 24.45 1.8
3 Spencer, Curtis 90 Project Athletic 25.92 1.8

Boys 400 Meter Dash Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Helmer-Peschier, Curtis 89 Brampton T.C. 51.89
2 Mountjoy, Jeff 90 Durham Legion At 57.67

Boys 800 Meter Dash Juvenile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Briggs, Devon 90 Durham Legion At 2:08.27
2 Mountjoy, Jeff 90 Durham Legion At 2:25.59

Men 100 Meter Dash round 2
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dos Santos, Troy 74 Unattached 10.67 0.9 2
2 James, Michael 77 Unattached 10.77 0.9 2
3 Arthur, Augustine 78 Mississauga T.F. 10.79 0.9 2
3 Whiteley, Mike 77 Independent 10.79 0.9 2
5 Garber, Anthony 83 Power Athletics 10.80 2.3 1
6 Chan, Calvin 87 Unattached 10.93 0.9 2
7 Smith, Kerry 54 Etobicoke Gladst 10.94 0.9 2
8 Latham, Clayton 80 Unattached 11.10 2.3 1
9 LeeFoon, Michael 60 Ontario Masters 11.12 0.9 2
10 Heath, Levaughne 88 Project Athletic 11.19 2.3 1
11 Johnson, Jerome 87 Brampton T.C. 11.20 1.5 3
12 Ajay, Olu 81 Body Mind Speed 11.34 2.3 1
13 Stiver-Balla, Mathew 84 Body Mind Speed 11.36 2.3 1
14 Stanley, Fatih 83 Body Mind Speed 11.40 2.3 1
15 Crepsac, Malik 66 Ontario Masters 11.50 0.9 2
16 Pinnock, Justin 90 Project Athletic 11.80 1.5 3
17 Andrade, Frederick 64 Body Mind Speed 11.90 1.5 3
18 MacInnis, Luke 81 Body Mind Speed 12.13 2.3 1
19 Spencer, Curtis 90 Project Athletic 12.70 1.5 3
20 Atkinson, Tyler 71 Ontario Masters 13.65 1.5 3

Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Johnson, Jerome 87 Brampton T.C. 11.14 0.2
2 Heath, Levaughne 88 Project Athletic 11.19 0.2
3 Chan, Calvin 87 Unattached 12.29 0.2

Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Johnson, Jerome 87 Brampton T.C. 22.81 1.4
2 Heath, Levaughne 88 Project Athletic 23.51 1.4
3 Reid, Christopher 88 Brampton T.C. 23.65 1.4
4 Rajas, Brendon 88 Brampton T.C. 24.94 1.4

Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rajas, Brendon 88 Brampton T.C. 52.74
2 Reid, Christopher 88 Brampton T.C. 52.81

Men 800 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bujold, Josh 87 G.F.P. Athletics 2:11.56
2 Boeker, Todd 88 Durham Legion At 2:16.16

Men 1500 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bujold, Josh 87 G.F.P. Athletics 4:33.51

Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Garber, Anthony 83 Power Athletics 10.52 1.0 3
2 Latham, Clayton 80 Unattached 10.74 0.1 1
3 Crepsac, Malik 66 Ontario Masters 10.76 1.0 3
4 Stanley, Fatih 83 Body Mind Speed 10.80 0.1 1
5 Wole, Ogunde 86 Body Mind Speed 10.87 0.1 1
6 Ajay, Olu 81 Body Mind Speed 10.97 0.1 1
7 Smith, Kerry 54 Etobicoke Gladst 10.98 1.0 3
8 LeeFoon, Michael 60 Ontario Masters 10.99 1.0 3
8 James, Michael 77 Unattached 10.99 1.2 2
10 MacInnis, Luke 81 Body Mind Speed 11.03 0.1 1
11 Arthur, Augustine 78 Mississauga T.F. 11.21 0.1 1
12 Dos Santos, Troy 74 Unattached 11.28 1.2 2
13 Stiver-Balla, Mathew 84 Body Mind Speed 11.34 1.2 2
14 Letts, Julius 86 Brampton T.C. 11.38 1.2 2
15 Whiteley, Mike 77 Independent 11.63 1.2 2
16 Andrade, Frederick 64 Body Mind Speed 11.91 1.2 2
17 Atkinson, Tyler 71 Ontario Masters 13.10 1.0 3
18 Stern, David 40 Etobicoke Gladst 13.58 1.0 3

Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Stanley, Fatih 83 Body Mind Speed 21.81 2.0 1
2 MacInnis, Luke 81 Body Mind Speed 21.86 2.0 1
3 Wole, Ogunde 86 Body Mind Speed 22.18 2.0 1
4 Stiver-Balla, Mathew 84 Body Mind Speed 22.45 2.0 1
5 Kudo, Ken 62 Guelph T.F.C. 24.72 -0.9 2
6 Atkinson, Tyler 71 Ontario Masters 28.03 -0.9 2
7 Stern, David 40 Etobicoke Gladst 29.50 -0.9 2

Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Crepsac, Malik 66 Ontario Masters 50.81
2 Kudo, Ken 62 Guelph T.F.C. 55.97

Men 800 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Reiter, Nathan 83 Speed River T.F. 1:53.39
2 Brooks, Brendan 84 Speed River T.F. 1:53.87
3 Varden, Andrew 82 Kitchener-Waterl 2:02.19
4 Hrynkow, Christopher 77 Ottawa Lions T.F 2:06.44
-- Boyd, Devon 85 Speed River T.F. DNF

Men 1500 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Solomon, Liviene 57 Unattached 5:11.32

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account