• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Hershey Atlantic Final

Dieppe, NB
July 9th, 2006

Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnston, Heather SJ 8.35 8.2 1
2 Clowater, Merissa New Glasgow 8.09 8.3 1
3 MacAulay, Leah FRED 8.79 8.5 2
4 MacNeil, Erin Beaver Bank 8.60 8.6 1
5 French, Danielle SJ 8.78 8.6 1
6 Johnson, Sarah MONC 9.09 8.7 1
7 Keithlwell, Brenna Unattached 8.78 8.8 1
8 Nicholson, Charlotte ST.S 9.10 9.1 2
9 Fanning, Ally Truro 9.69 9.4 2
10 Millman, Sarah Truro 10.24 10.9 2

Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Morgan, Taylor GB-W 16.85 15.9 1
2 MacAulay, Leah FRED 16.80 16.2 1
3 Clowater, Merissa New Glasgow 16.21 16.4 1
4 Wilson, Emily SJ 17.20 17.0 2
5 Richards, Cassidy FRED 17.06 17.1 1
6 Johnson, Sarah MONC 17.15 17.2 1
7 MacNeil, Erin Beaver Bank 17.16 17.3 2
8 Humphrey, Jena SJ 17.14 17.3 1
9 Bethune, Brianna Beaver Bank 17.63 17.6 2
10 Haworth, Victoria Waverley 18.2 2
11 McNutt, Seychelle Truro 18.41 18.2 2

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wright, Rachel Truro 15.05 14.6 1
2 Smith, Kalie FRED 15.28 14.7 1
3 Jensen, Mollie QUIS 15.03 14.9 1
4 Taplin, Sarah MONC 15.34 15.0 1
5 Ojuanna, Olamide SJ 15.35 15.0 1
6 Wright, Hillary SJ 15.50 15.3 2
7 Wynn, Reagan Dartmouth 15.41 15.4 1
8 Savard, Haley FRED 15.35 15.9 2
9 Pothier, Jessi Sackville 15.74 16.0 2
10 Thurber, Jillian Nova Scotia 16.00 16.1 2

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Boyle, Rachel Halifax 13.14 13.7 1
2 Kerr, Laura FRED 14.10 13.8 1
3 Wagar, Melanie Port Hawkesbury 13.80 14.0 1
4 Januszkiewicz, Allyson ORM 14.46 14.2 2
5 Forest, Nicole SHED 14.37 14.2 2
6 Gordon, Emily Truro 14.41 14.4 2
7 Vass, Kelly MONC 14.38 14.4 1
8 Reid, Julia River John 14.70 15.0 2

Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brennan, Kiersten BV 33.53 32.6
2 Morgan, Taylor GB-W 34.25 32.7
3 Daley, Katie HAN 35.00 33.6
4 Johnston, Heather SJ 35.54 34.9
5 Deveau, Bridget Beaver Bank 36.37 36.5
6 Richards, Cassidy FRED 35.56 36.9
7 Hogge, Rachel ST.S 35.72 37.0
8 McNutt, Seychelle Truro 40.30 38.4

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kelly, Erin SJ 30.03 29.6 1
2 Wynn, Reagan Dartmouth 32.67 31.3 1
3 Smith, Kalie FRED 31.50 31.6 1
4 Taplin, Sarah MONC 32.53 31.7 1
5 Savard, Haley FRED 33.00 32.2 2
6 Giddings, Mark-K SJ 32.81 32.5 1
7 Pothier, Jessi Sackville 35.32 32.9 2
8 Wright, Rachel Truro 33.12 33.2 2
9 Thurber, Jillian Nova Scotia 34.32 34.5 2

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kerr, Laura FRED 29.03 28.6 1
2 Boyle, Rachel Halifax 29.06 28.6 1
3 White, Leah FRED 29.78 29.0 1
4 Wagar, Melanie Port Hawkesbury 29.38 29.3 1
5 Clarke, Livia FRED 30.29 29.4 1
6 Vass, Kelly MONC 30.28 30.0 2
7 Gordon, Emily Truro 31.07 30.2 2
8 Reid, Julia River John 31.63 30.6 2

Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brennan, Kiersten BV 1:17.81 1:16.2 1
2 Daley, Katie HAN 1:18.09 1:16.6 1
3 Deveau, Bridget Beaver Bank 1:24.55 1:23.5 1
4 Humphrey, Jena SJ 1:22.56 1:23.5 1
5 Nicholson, Alexa SJ 1:21.16 1:23.6 1
6 Smal, Leah FRED 1:25.47 1:23.7 2
7 MacInnis, Jenna Halifax 1:28.73 1:23.7 2
8 Bethune, Brianna Beaver Bank 1:25.41 1:24.9 2
9 Hogge, Rachel ST.S 1:26.00 1:24.9 2

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kelly, Erin SJ 1:08.25 1:07.6 1
2 Dale, Taylor ORM 1:09.14 1:09.4 1
3 Gibson, Kristen Fall River 1:15.05 1:10.6 1
4 Robinson, Katie SJ 1:12.40 1:11.0 1
5 Jensen, Mollie QUIS 1:13.09 1:13.2 1
6 Gass, Shauna SJ 1:17.00 1:17.5 2
7 Wynn, Reagan Dartmouth 1:16.28 1:18.2 2
8 Wood, Maria Great Village 1:27.88 1:24.8 2

Girls 13-14 800 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hawkes, Morgan FRED 2:26.75 2:34.6 1
2 Priske, Morgan New Glasgow 2:45.14 2:44.9 1
3 Sheridan, Katie RIV 2:45.15 2:47.3 1
4 Deveau, Nicole Fall River 2:53.20 2:59.5 2

Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gibson, Kristen Fall River 2:48.73 2:40.1
2 Dale, Taylor ORM 2:48.62 2:40.1
3 Clarke, Laura FRED 3:01.23 2:56.5
4 Cohoon, Shanna MONC 3:04.25 3:04.4
5 Cleveland, Julia FRED 2:58.50 3:08.4

Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barton, Rebecca FRED 5:40.40 5:36.0
2 Phillips, Alexendria SJ 5:56.50 5:58.2
3 Haworth, Rebecca Waverley 6:00.1
4 Sheridan, Katie RIV 5:57.20 6:09.8
5 Avery, Brittany Hammond Plains 6:33.75 6:14.3
-- Deveau, Nicole Fall River 6:07.07 DNF

Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Beaver Bank 'A' 1:07.4
1) Bethune, Brianna 2) MacNeil, Erin
3) Haworth, Victoria 4) Deveau, Bridget
2 Fredericton 'A' 1:07.6
1) MacAulay, Leah 2) Richards, Cassidy
3) Daley, Katie 4) Kirly, Alexondra
3 Saint John 'A' 1:07.9
1) Humphrey, Jena 2) Wilson, Emily
3) Maxwell, Julie 4) French, Danielle

Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fredericton 'A' 1:01.9
1) Cleveland, Julia 2) Savard, Haley
3) Clarke, Laura 4) Smith, Kalie
2 Saint John 'C' 1:02.2
1) Dodsworth, Danna 2) Ojuanna, Olamide
3) Wright, Hillary 4) Giddings, Mark-K

Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fredericton 'A' 55.2
1) Kerr, Laura 2) Hawkes, Morgan
3) White, Leah 4) Arsenault, Emily
2 Halifax 'A' 1:01.1
1) Boyle, Rachel 2) Haworth, Rebecca
3) Avery, Brittany 4) Fauvelle, Jessica
3 Belmont 'A' 1:04.4
1) Atkinson, Melissa 2) Gordon, Emily
3) Munroe, Nicole 4) Fanning, Sam

Girls 9-10 Long Jump Standing
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bethune, Brianna Beaver Bank 1.53m 1.69m
2 Hogge, Rachel ST.S 1.49m 1.65m
3 Richards, Cassidy FRED 1.57m 1.63m
4 Fanning, Ally Truro 1.45m 1.58m
5 Morgan, Taylor GB-W 1.49m 1.56m
6 Fagan, Elizabeth ORM 1.47m 1.49m
7 McNutt, Seychelle Truro 1.40m 1.28m
8 Millman, Sarah Truro 1.28m 1.16m

Girls 11-12 Long Jump Standing
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taplin, Sarah MONC 1.91m 2.01m
2 Wright, Rachel Truro 1.96m 1.89m
2 Gibson, Kristen Fall River 2.02m 1.89m
4 Savard, Haley FRED 1.86m 1.87m
5 Moak, Stefannie Sackville 1.92m 1.86m
6 Pothier, Jessi Sackville 1.94m 1.83m
7 Ojuanna, Olamide SJ 2.05m 1.82m
8 Mason, Shalina ST.S 1.55m 1.37m
-- Stroiazzo, Ashley Unattached 1.80m ND
-- McNeil, Taylor QUIS 1.86m ND
-- Kaye, Laura HAN 1.87m ND

Girls 13-14 Long Jump Standing
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Januszkiewicz, Allyson ORM 2.17m 2.04m
2 Forest, Nicole SHED 2.03m 1.92m
2 Best, Natalie ROT 2.01m 1.92m
4 Boyle, Rachel Halifax 2.14m 1.91m
5 Wagar, Melanie Port Hawkesbury 2.02m 1.88m
6 Piercey, Sarah NORT 2.06m 1.85m
7 Avery, Brittany Hammond Plains 1.99m 1.77m
-- Gamblin, Hilary NM 1.93m ND
-- Green, Katherine ROT 1.95m ND

Girls 9-10 Other Softball
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cook, Brodie ROT 25.60m 29.20m
2 Deveau, Bridget Beaver Bank 22.60m 27.80m
3 Daley, Katie HAN 21.70m 27.30m
4 Haslett, Katie ROT 25.35m 25.50m
5 Fanning, Ally Truro 20.80m 22.30m
6 Haworth, Victoria Waverley 17.10m
7 MacNeil, Erin Beaver Bank 14.40m 14.90m
8 Millman, Sarah Truro 18.00m 14.10m
-- McGrath, Michaela MIR 23.75m ND
-- Zaria, Sorel ST.A 20.55m ND
-- Mason, Shalina ST.S 21.05m ND

Girls 11-12 Other Softball
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hickes, Kaitlyn QUIS 29.30m 33.50m
2 Hickey, Amy Summerville 24.65m 31.20m
3 Melvin, Abby Cornhill 22.35m 25.90m
4 Mason, Shalina ST.S 21.05m 25.40m
5 Gordon, Hannah Truro 12.90m 21.10m
-- Doiron, Debbie QUIS 18.80m ND
-- Phillips, Samantha SJ 17.95m ND
-- Haslett, Katie ROT 25.35m ND
-- Clark, Rebecca HAM 27.20m ND

Girls 13-14 Other Softball
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Forest, Nicole SHED 38.50m 41.30m
2 Holmes, Keisha SJ 39.85m 41.10m
3 Vass, Kelly MONC 35.40m 39.10m
4 Purdue, Emily BD 21.45m 26.80m
5 Atkinson, Melissa Belmont 23.40m 26.10m
-- Gladney, Samantha Unattached 31.65m ND
-- McNeil, Jenny Hammond Plains 34.60m ND

Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McGraw, Kevin SHED 7.94 8.2
2 Pellerin, Nicholas NM 8.19 8.4
3 Young, Ricky ST.S 8.46 8.5
4 MacLeod, Jordan MIR 8.63 8.7

Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McGraw, Kevin SHED 15.87 15.9
2 Laferriere, Paul ORM 15.63 16.0
3 MacEachen, Ryan Hammond Plains 16.15 16.0
4 Delong, Joey BF 16.09 16.0
5 Gallagher, Patrick QUIS 16.16 16.2
6 D'Eon, Jason Dartmouth 16.95 16.6

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Floyd, Trevor QUIS 14.82 14.3 1
2 Yiridoe, Conrad Truro 14.90 14.4 1
3 McGrath, Chad River John 14.20 14.5 1
4 Yetman, Mitchell Halifax 15.10 14.6 1
5 Aquino, Jared Dartmouth 14.56 14.9 1
6 Benoit, David New Glasgow 15.13 15.0 1
7 Gange, Will FRED 15.12 15.4 2
8 McGraw, Patrick SHED 15.71 15.8 2
9 Kettlewell, Liam QUIS 15.81 16.4 2

Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peabody, Alex SJ 13.12 12.9 1
2 Clark, Zach Sackville 12.84 12.9 1
3 O'Brien, Brady Pictou 13.33 13.0 1
4 Gaudes, Adam QUIS 13.41 13.0 1
5 Stuart, Blake CHAM 13.19 13.2 1
5 Thomas, Cole MIR 13.37 13.2 1
7 Purdue, Mike BD 13.59 13.3 2
8 Clark-Kenney, Logan Halifax 13.23 13.3 1
9 Pace, Matthew Beaver Bank 13.43 13.5 2
10 Muise, Nathan Nova Scotia 13.76 14.0 2

Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daigle, Corey MONC 35.01 34.0
2 Tree, Robbie FRED 35.00 34.2
3 MacEachen, Ryan Hammond Plains 35.44 34.8
4 Pellerin, Nicholas NM 34.93 35.0
5 Henderson, Jared Strathadam 35.65 35.3
6 Stuart, Ian CHAM 35.40 35.4
7 Stockley, Travis Sackville 35.7

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Banks, Tanner FRED 31.03 30.0 1
2 McGrath, Chad River John 31.84 30.8 1
3 Yiridoe, Conrad Truro 32.72 30.8 1
4 Gange, Will FRED 32.65 31.4 1
5 Aquino, Jared Dartmouth 32.57 32.0 1
6 McGraw, Patrick SHED 32.35 32.1 1
7 Washburn, Ryan New Glasgow 34.04 33.3 2
8 Benoit, David New Glasgow 32.88 33.5 2

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stuart, Alex RIV 27.09 26.3 1
2 Thomas, Cole MIR 27.18 26.5 1
3 Peabody, Alex SJ 27.59 26.7 2
4 Thomas, Richard Wolfville 27.54 26.9 1
5 Robertson, Chris CHAM 27.20 27.0 1
6 Gaudes, Adam QUIS 27.53 27.0 1
7 Stuart, Blake CHAM 27.10 27.0 1
8 Clark-Kenney, Logan Halifax 27.50 27.3 1
9 Muise, Nathan Nova Scotia 28.43 27.3 2
10 O'Brien, Brady Pictou 27.63 28.0 2
11 Pace, Matthew Beaver Bank 28.50 28.0 2
12 Purdue, Mike BD 28.8 2

Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boyle, Jack SJ 1:17.06 1:16.0
2 Laferriere, Paul ORM 1:15.50 1:17.3
3 D'Eon, Jason Dartmouth 1:21.15 1:17.8
4 Bartlett, William SJ 1:17.12 1:17.8
5 Stockley, Travis Sackville 1:21.0
6 Gallagher, Patrick QUIS 1:17.62 1:23.0

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McGinn, Tommy FRED 1:07.88 1:07.4 1
2 Banks, Tanner FRED 1:10.75 1:08.3 1
3 D'Eon, Gregory Dartmouth 1:09.69 1:08.9 1
4 MacMackin, Nick QUIS 1:10.19 1:09.1 1
5 Gallagher, Jonathan QUIS 1:15.97 1:19.9 1
6 McNutt, Josiah Truro 1:20.87 1:23.9 2

Boys 13-14 800 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jacobs, Mike FRED 2:19.21 2:13.3 1
2 MacLennan, Cameron Bridgewater 2:21.42 2:27.4 1
3 Taylor, Justin Bridgewater 2:39.9 2
4 Murdock, Robin CHAM 2:38.09 2:42.5 1
5 Wood, Nicholas Great Village 2:27.02 2:44.5 1
6 Robertson, Chris CHAM 2:30.40 2:48.7 1
6 Pellerin, Jeremie Cocagne 2:40.66 2:48.7 2
8 Phillips, Tyler DIEP 2:51.30 2:59.3 2
-- Bethune, Alexander Beaver Bank 2:25.91 DNF 1

Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 D'Eon, Gregory Dartmouth 2:42.64 2:30.1
2 MacMackin, Nick QUIS 2:39.21 2:30.3
3 McGinn, Tommy FRED 2:37.91 2:30.6
4 LeBoeuf, Philippe DIEP 2:41.60 2:44.8
5 Gallagher, Jonathan QUIS 2:54.22 2:53.4
6 Hunter, Charles Truro 3:05.01 2:53.7

Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wood, Nicholas Great Village 5:27.54 5:28.2
2 Pellerin, Jeremie Cocagne 5:33.43 5:30.9
3 Taylor, Justin Bridgewater 5:35.3
4 Doucet, Caleb NM 5:27.31 5:46.7

Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saint John 'D' 1:05.0
1) Boyle, Jack 2) Hanlon, Thomas
3) Bartlett, William 4) DeLong, Joey
2 St. Stephens 'D' 1:05.0
1) Bishop, Trevor 2) Young, Ricky
3) Peppard, Andrew 4) Dempsey, Andrew

Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 New Glasgow 'A' 1:01.2
1) McGrath, Chad 2) O'Brien, Devon
3) Washburn, Ryan 4) Benoit, David
2 Quispamsis 'D' 1:01.3
1) MacMackin, Nick 2) Kettlewell, Liam
3) Gallagher, Jonathan 4) Floyd, Trevor
3 Truro 'A' 1:04.2
1) Yiridoe, Conrad 2) Hunter, Charles
3) McNutt, Josiah 4) Millman, Peter
4 Saint John 'A' 1:04.3
1) Maxwell, Ryan 2) Boyle, Patrick
3) Holmes, T.J. 4) Beale, Nicholas

Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Beaver Bank 'A' 54.3
1) Pace, Matthew 2) Bethune, Alexander
3) Creelman, Shawn 4) Clarke, Zack
2 Bridgewater 'A' 58.8
1) McIntosh, Shawn 2) MacLennan, Cameron
3) Cameron, Owen 4) Taylor, Justin

Boys 9-10 Long Jump Standing
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laferriere, Paul ORM 1.86m 1.87m
2 Wilton, Lucas SV 1.71m 1.65m
3 MacLeod, Jordan MIR 1.73m 1.62m
4 Tree, Robbie FRED 1.61m
5 Stockley, Travis Sackville 1.60m
6 D'Eon, Jason Dartmouth 1.58m 1.49m
-- Stewart, Mitchell McNamee 1.89m ND
-- Drummond, Malik BD 1.83m ND
-- Landry, Jeremy FRED 1.75m ND

Boys 11-12 Long Jump Standing
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Floyd, Trevor QUIS 2.23m 2.11m
2 Yiridoe, Conrad Truro 1.83m 2.00m
2 Yetman, Mitchell Halifax 1.83m 2.00m
4 Banks, Tanner FRED 1.99m 1.96m
5 O'Brien, Devon Pictou 1.75m 1.83m
6 Millman, Peter Truro 1.79m 1.77m
7 Gange, Will FRED 1.88m 1.76m
8 Wesselius, Andrew WHE 1.88m 1.71m

Boys 13-14 Long Jump Standing
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Brien, Brady Pictou 2.31m
2 Muise, Nathan Nova Scotia 2.24m
3 Fox, Derek MONC 2.16m 2.17m
4 Davidson, Nicholas RIV 2.14m 2.11m
5 McAllister, Austin ORM 2.09m 2.04m
5 Purdue, Mike BD 2.03m 2.04m
7 Avery, Christian New Glasgow 2.02m
8 Wright, Shawn Truro 2.01m
-- Stewart, Brendan FRED 2.04m ND
-- Petrie, Jacob Coldbrook ND
-- Underhill, Jesse BV 2.09m ND

Boys 9-10 Other Softball
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McGraw, Kevin SHED 30.00m 34.40m
2 Bishop, Trevor ST.S 28.40m 32.20m
3 Mousseau, Micah ST.S 30.35m 30.70m
4 Henderson, Jared Strathadam 26.80m 30.20m
5 Boyle, Jack SJ 30.25m 28.40m
-- Dickson, Ryan Unattached 28.70m ND

Boys 11-12 Other Softball
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Foster, Ryan QUIS 39.10m 44.50m
2 DiValentin, Thomas FRED 35.10m 41.00m
3 Floyd, Trevor QUIS 35.60m 40.50m
4 Millman, Peter Truro 32.60m 39.70m
5 Aquino, Jared Dartmouth 29.60m 39.40m
6 McGinn, Tommy FRED 34.40m 38.00m
-- Thibodeau, Nicholas NM 33.40m ND
-- Little, Thomas Truro 23.40m ND
-- Blane, Matt ROT 35.40m ND

Boys 13-14 Other Softball
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bethune, Alexander Beaver Bank 50.70m 62.10m
2 Mason, La Mar ST.S 59.30m 61.80m
3 Thomas, Cole MIR 59.05m 60.50m
4 Robertson, Chris CHAM 51.80m 56.00m
5 Hicks, James SAL 50.50m 50.90m
6 Wright, Shawn Truro 39.30m 48.40m
7 Pace, Matthew Beaver Bank 43.00m 48.20m
8 Stuart, Blake CHAM 51.10m 46.90m
9 McIntosh, Shawn Bridgewater 38.60m 43.90m
10 Creelman, Shawn Beaver Bank 38.50m 42.60m
-- Fox, Derek MONC 48.10m ND

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.