• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Atlantic Hershey Track and Field Championships

Dieppe, NB
July 5th, 2009

 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Lockard, Bailey 10 Unattached 8.21 2
2 Maye, Payton 10 Unattached 8.27 2
3 Williams, Jennifer 10 Unattached ( 8.39 1
4 Bushey, Lauryn 10 Unattached 8.41 1
5 Chandra, Beth 10 Unattached ( 8.71 2
5 Cormier, Jessica 10 Unattached 8.71 2
7 Mann, Madison 10 Unattached 8.72 2
8 Curwin, Marley 9 Westmount El 9.12 1
9 Paraskevopoulos, Angela 9 Westmount El 9.25 1
10 Combrinck, Jesse 9 Immanuel Chr 9.38 1
-- Malay, Paige 9 Unattached NT 1

Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lockard, Bailey 10 Unattached 15.45 2
2 Breneol, Taylor 10 Unattached 15.48 2
3 Jackson, Holly 10 Westmount El 15.76 1
4 Parlee, Catherine 10 Anna Malenfa 15.95 2
5 Legere, Laura Beth 10 Yarmouth 16.03 2
6 Richard, Camille 10 Anna Malenfa 16.31 1
7 Lawrence, Hannah 9 Westmount El 16.71 1
8 Williams, Jennifer 10 Unattached ( 16.83 2
9 Curwin, Marley 9 Westmount El 16.89 1
10 Atkinson, Sophie 10 Yarmouth 16.94 1

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Belliveau, Madelyn 12 Unattached 13.79 2
2 Blair, Kaylee 12 Yarmouth 14.58 1
3 Maclean, Megan 12 Unattached 14.72 1
4 Williams, Roma 12 Unattached 14.86 2
5 Kiely, Alexondra 12 Athlétisme S 14.97 1
6 French, Danielle 12 Saint John T 15.08 2
7 Ford, Lavinia 11 Unattached 15.33 2
8 Phinney, Cathleen 12 Saint John T 15.39 2
9 McDonald, Emma 12 Unattached 15.47 2
10 Fader, Kristen 12 Unattached ( 15.65 1
11 Murphy, Mallory 11 New Maryland 15.71 2
12 Doolan, Hannah 11 Unattached 15.88 1
13 Snow, Mariah 12 William King 15.97 1
14 Graham, Samantha 11 Unattached 16.45 1

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grant, Amy Lynn 14 Chaleur 13.17 1
2 Paulsen, Kylie 13 Fast Tracks 13.20 1
3 McKay, Shawna 13 Athlétisme S 13.32 1
4 Dayton, Madison 14 Athlétisme S 14.08 1
5 Alexander, Diedre 13 Unattached 14.21 2
6 Cullen, Macayla 14 Chebucto Ath 14.57 2
7 Wynn, Reagan 14 Chebucto Ath 14.92 1
8 Roode, Taylor 14 Chebucto Ath 14.97 1
9 Pothier, Jessi 14 Chebucto Ath 15.12 2

Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Breneol, Taylor 10 Unattached 33.33 2
2 Hoellwarth, Emilee 10 Unattached 34.42 1
3 Macdougall, Claire 10 Unattached 34.45 1
4 Cormier, Julie 10 Anna Malenfa 35.06 2
5 Lawrence, Hannah 9 Westmount El 35.30 1
6 Davis, Robyn 9 Unattached 35.58 1
7 Cormier, Hannah 10 Fredericton 35.83 2
8 Gray, Lauren 9 Unattached 35.90 1
9 Atkinson, Sophie 10 Yarmouth 36.33 2
10 Schriver, Sarah 10 Unattached 36.44 2

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Colpitts, Alyson 12 Fast Tracks 29.46 1
2 Richards, Cassidy 12 Fast Tracks 30.11 1
3 Belliveau, Madelyn 12 Unattached 30.65 2
4 Maclean, Megan 12 Unattached 30.76 1
5 Williams, Roma 12 Unattached 30.90 1
6 French, Danielle 12 Saint John T 31.56 2
7 Dunn, Taylor 12 Fredericton 32.49 2
8 Doolan, Hannah 11 Unattached 33.71 1
9 McDonald, Emma 12 Unattached 34.54 2
10 Fader, Kristen 12 Unattached ( 35.22 1

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grant, Amy Lynn 14 Chaleur 27.59 1
2 Carpenter, Gaia 14 Saint John T 28.22 1
3 Paulsen, Kylie 13 Fast Tracks 28.52 1
4 Wynn, Reagan 14 Chebucto Ath 28.68 1
5 Dayton, Madison 14 Athlétisme S 29.42 1
6 Morgan, Taylor 13 Unattached 30.41 2
7 Alexander, Diedre 13 Unattached 30.71 2
8 Roode, Taylor 14 Chebucto Ath 30.91 1
9 Cullen, Macayla 14 Chebucto Ath 31.08 2
10 Pothier, Jessi 14 Chebucto Ath 31.70 2

Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cormier, Jessica 10 Unattached 76.19
2 Legere, Laura Beth 10 Yarmouth 1:20.00
3 Davis, Robyn 9 Unattached 1:20.86
4 Macdougall, Claire 10 Unattached 1:22.08
5 Hoellwarth, Emilee 10 Unattached 1:22.63
6 Jackson, Holly 10 Westmount El 1:24.19
7 Cormier, Hannah 10 Fredericton 1:25.22
8 Roberts, Selina 10 Ecole Mgr.-F 1:25.89
9 Richard, Camille 10 Anna Malenfa 1:30.31
10 Crawley, Jessica 10 Unattached 1:32.11

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Colpitts, Alyson 12 Fast Tracks 66.99
2 Pace, Kennedy 12 Dartmouth At 67.75
3 Blair, Kaylee 12 Yarmouth 70.04
4 Richards, Cassidy 12 Fast Tracks 70.28
5 Claveau, Sarah 12 Carrefour de 70.77
6 Crawley, Rachel 12 Unattached 71.25
7 Phinney, Cathleen 12 Saint John T 74.14
8 Moar, Jenna 12 Dr. Losier M 74.75
9 Clark, Shannon 12 Fredericton 76.90
10 Edmonds, Emma 12 Westmount El 79.85

Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pace, Kennedy 12 Dartmouth At 2:34.80
2 Crawley, Rachel 12 Unattached 2:39.90
3 Kiely, Alexondra 12 Athlétisme S 2:40.30
4 Claveau, Sarah 12 Carrefour de 2:42.30
5 Edmonds, Emma 12 Westmount El 2:43.76
6 Dunn, Taylor 12 Fredericton 2:45.70
7 Moar, Jenna 12 Dr. Losier M 2:46.70
8 Amos, Mackenzie 12 Fast Tracks 2:47.50

Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Macaulay, Leah 13 Fast Tracks 2:26.22
2 McKay, Shawna 13 Athlétisme S 2:33.13
3 McGrath, Clare 13 Florencevill 2:34.75
4 Mason, Kirsti 14 Yhz Track an 2:35.07
5 Macdonald, Maddy 13 Unattached ( 2:36.51
6 Clarke, Laura 14 Fast Tracks 2:40.03
7 Leblanc, Monika 14 Athlétisme S 2:45.07

Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Macaulay, Leah 13 Fast Tracks 5:25.70
2 Daley, Katie 13 Unattached 5:42.00
3 Noble, Alexie 13 Fredericton 6:04.40
4 Macdonald, Maddy 13 Unattached ( 6:08.30
5 Marcoux, Grace 14 Athlétisme S 6:18.40

Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Athlétisme Sud-est/South 'A' 67.50
1) Kiely, Grace 10 2) Roberts, Selina 10
3) Cormier, Jessica 10 4) Cormier, Julie 10
2 Fast Tracks 'A' 68.96
1) Davis, Robyn 9 2) Cormier, Hannah 10
3) Schriver, Sarah 10 4)
3 Westmount Elementary Scho 'A' 69.12
1) Lawrence, Hannah 9 2) Paraskevopoulos, Angela 9
3) Curwin, Marley 9 4) Gray, Lauren 9
4 Unattached 'A' 70.67
1) Malay, Paige 9 2) Jackson, Holly 10
3) Richard, Camille 10 4) Crawley, Jessica 10

Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fast Tracks 'A' 58.24
1) Amos, Mackenzie 12 2) Kiely, Alexondra 12
3) Colpitts, Alyson 12 4) Richards, Cassidy 12
2 Unattached 'A' 61.33
1) Crawley, Rachel 12 2) Snow, Mariah 12
3) Belliveau, Madelyn 12 4) Edmonds, Emma 12
3 Fredericton Legion Track 'A' 62.56
1) Dunn, Taylor 12 2) Sheehan, Vivian 12
3) Clark, Shannon 12 4) Hopper, Rachel 11

Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fast Tracks 'A' 54.97
1) Robinson, Katie 14 2) Macaulay, Leah 13
3) Daley, Katie 13 4) Paulsen, Kylie 13
2 Athlétisme Sud-est/South 'A' 55.42
1) Dayton, Madison 14 2) Donaldson, Sidney 13
3) Leblanc, Monika 14 4) McKay, Shawna 13
3 Chebucto Athletics 'A' 57.24
1) Roode, Taylor 14 2) Cullen, Macayla 14
3) Pothier, Jessi 14 4) Wynn, Reagan 14
4 Fredericton Legion Track 'A' 58.13
1) Allen, Heather 13 2) Morgan, Taylor 13
3) Guitard, Gabrielle 14 4) Gunaseelan, Shoba 14

Girls 9-10 Long Jump standing
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kiely, Grace 10 Athlétisme S 1.75m
2 Legere, Laura Beth 10 Yarmouth 1.72m
2 Cormier, Jessica 10 Unattached 1.72m
4 Sarault, Courtney 9 Unattached 1.62m
4 Gray, Lauren 9 Unattached 1.62m
6 Cloutier, Marie-Pier 9 Saint John T 1.59m
7 Cormier, Julie 10 Anna Malenfa 1.58m
8 Curwin, Marley 9 Westmount El 1.54m
9 Cameron-Howe, Sophie 10 Fredericton 1.46m
10 Lawrence, Hannah 9 Westmount El 1.40m
11 Paraskevopoulos, Angela 9 Westmount El 1.34m

Girls 11-12 Long Jump standing
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Leblanc, Victoria 12 Saint John T 1.86m
2 Sheehan, Vivian 12 Fredericton 1.81m
3 Henry, Alicia 11 Unattached 1.80m
4 Dewolfe, Peyton 12 Bluenose Ath 1.75m
5 Cormier, Gillian 11 Standing Lon 1.74m
6 Doak, Rikki 11 Fast Tracks 1.71m
7 Graham, Samantha 11 Unattached 1.70m
8 Belliveau, Madelyn 12 Unattached 1.63m
9 Hopper, Victoria 11 Yarmouth 1.53m
10 Doolan, Hannah 11 Unattached 1.40m
11 Snow, Mariah 12 William King 1.34m

Girls 13-14 Long Jump standing
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alexander, Diedre 13 Unattached 2.16m
2 Chan, Nicole 14 Unattached 2.09m
3 Carr, Emily 13 Saint John T 2.01m
4 Cullen, Macayla 14 Chebucto Ath 1.93m
5 Donaldson, Sidney 13 Athlétisme S 1.88m
6 Pothier, Jessi 14 Chebucto Ath 1.87m

Girls 9-10 Ball Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sardana, Simran 10 Saint John T 28.80m
2 Schriver, Sarah 10 Unattached 24.82m
3 Atkinson, Sophie 10 Yarmouth 24.05m
4 Lockard, Bailey 10 Unattached 21.81m
5 Bushey, Lauryn 10 Unattached 21.14m
6 Brown, Samantha 10 Unattached 19.55m

Girls 11-12 Ball Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fader, Kristen 12 Unattached ( 34.39m
2 McDonald, Emma 12 Unattached 29.41m
3 Cosman, Riley 11 Unattached 28.01m
4 Nicholas, Chantel 11 Unattached 25.21m
5 Leblanc, Megan 11 Park Street 23.88m
6 Nickerson, Christina 12 Unattached ( 23.41m
7 Dewolfe, Peyton 12 Bluenose Ath 22.70m
-- Allen, Melanie 11 Hampton Elem ND

Girls 13-14 Ball Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bundy, Johnaya 13 Central Spry 50.09m
2 Mason, Kirsti 14 Yhz Track an 41.48m
3 Noble, Alexie 13 Fredericton 26.65m
4 Allen, Heather 13 Fredericton 26.00m

Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Watters, Ian 10 Unattached 8.12 1
2 Sheppard, Thomas 9 Fredericton 8.14 2
3 Brun, Sebastien G. 10 Unattached 8.38 2
4 Fader, Jack 10 Unattached ( 8.45 1
5 Smith, Seamus 10 Fast Tracks 8.46 1
6 Wohlmuth, Edmund 9 Launchers At 8.68 1

Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hoyt, Peyton 10 Unattached 15.43 1
2 Farmer, Adam 10 Unattached 15.62 1
3 Blanchard, Connor 10 Unattached 15.66 2
4 Watters, Ian 10 Unattached 15.83 1
5 Hossain, Faisal 10 Saint John T 15.85 1
6 Byrne, Matthew 10 Unattached 16.22 2
7 Dillon, Alex 10 Unattached 16.51 2
8 Fader, Jack 10 Unattached ( 16.94 1
9 Wohlmuth, Edmund 9 Launchers At 17.06 1
10 Ford, Asa 9 Unattached 17.77 2

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cormier, Anthony 12 Saint John T 13.51 1
2 Alston, Alec 12 Saint John T 13.61 1
3 Noonan, Jed 12 Price Edward 13.73 1
4 Cameron, Samuel 12 George St. M 14.43 1
5 Corey, Brendan 12 Fast Tracks 14.73 1
6 Clark, Isaac 11 Hampton Elem 15.00 1
7 Berry, Bradley 12 Unattached 16.45 2
8 Veinot, Keevan 11 Launchers At 16.78 2

Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Guest, Alex 14 Unattached 11.87 1
2 Williams, Greg 14 Chebucto Ath 12.52 1
3 Melong, Joseph 14 Unattached 12.88 1
4 Richard, Mitchell 14 Unattached 13.11 2
5 Fowler, Ben 13 Saint John T 13.26 2
6 Horton, Trey 14 Chaleur 13.38 1
7 Michaud, Alexis 14 Unattached 13.74 2
8 Murphy, Blake 14 George St. M 13.86 1
9 Conrad, Kyle 13 Central Spry 14.31 1

Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stevens, Ben 10 Westmount El 31.55 1
2 Healey, Cole 9 Saint John T 31.92 1
3 Hoyt, Peyton 10 Unattached 32.83 2
4 Singleton, Joshua 10 Unattached ( 33.20 2
5 Brown, Sebastian 10 Unattached 33.36 1
6 Farmer, Adam 10 Unattached 34.26 1
7 Ball, Peter 10 Fast Tracks 34.33 1
8 McMillin, Shamus 10 Ecole Rockin 36.90 2

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cormier, Anthony 12 Saint John T 28.25 1
2 Noonan, Jed 12 Price Edward 28.39 1
3 Berkshire, Jack 11 Fast Tracks 29.48 1
4 Alston, Alec 12 Saint John T 29.83 1
5 Cameron, Samuel 12 George St. M 31.10 2
6 Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson 11 Yarmouth 31.87 1
7 Watson, Samuel 11 Unattached 32.35 2

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Guest, Alex 14 Unattached 25.46 1
2 Melong, Joseph 14 Unattached 26.35 1
3 Williams, Greg 14 Chebucto Ath 26.53 1
4 Richard, Mitchell 14 Unattached 27.13 1
5 Horton, Trey 14 Chaleur 27.22 1
6 Richard, Nicolas 14 Carrefour de 27.79 2
7 McLaughlin, Matthew 13 Fast Tracks 27.85 2
8 Conrad, Kyle 13 Central Spry 29.17 2
9 White, Ryan 13 Saint John T 32.44 1

Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Stevens, Ben 10 Westmount El 73.37
2 Brown, Colin 10 Unattached 75.60
3 Ball, Peter 10 Fast Tracks 76.93
4 Healey, Cole 9 Saint John T 78.86
5 Brown, Sebastian 10 Unattached 1:22.08
6 McMillin, Shamus 10 Ecole Rockin 1:30.59

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Berkshire, Jack 11 Fast Tracks 67.82
2 Waugh, Charles 12 Fast Tracks 69.70
3 Corey, Brendan 12 Fast Tracks 70.42
4 Leblanc, Andrew 11 Fast Tracks 71.67
5 Appleby, Luke 11 Fast Tracks 72.38
6 Annear, Jesse 11 Price Edward 73.09
7 Casey, Dallas 12 Saint John T 74.00
8 Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson 11 Yarmouth 74.15

Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Leblanc, Andrew 11 Fast Tracks 2:37.20
2 Wallace, Mark 12 Nashwaaksis 2:37.30
3 Waugh, Charles 12 Fast Tracks 2:38.80
4 Annear, Jesse 11 Price Edward 2:43.30
5 Johnston, Daniel 12 Unattached 2:44.60
6 Coombes, Gabriel 12 Athlétisme S 2:44.90
7 Flanagan, Brogan 12 Perth-Andove 3:02.90

Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 MacMackin, Nick 14 Saint John T 2:08.10
2 Ball, Jack 13 Fast Tracks 2:21.32
3 Dumouchel, Pierre 13 Saint John T 2:23.26
4 McCullough, Isaiah 14 Unattached 2:23.35
5 Cunningham, Marshall 14 Unattached 2:27.24
6 McAllister, Alex 14 Fast Tracks 2:30.72

Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tate, Mike 14 Antigonish T 4:41.60
2 Ball, Jack 13 Fast Tracks 5:12.20
3 McCullough, Isaiah 14 Unattached 5:15.00
4 Cunningham, Marshall 14 Unattached 5:17.60
5 Dumouchel, Pierre 13 Saint John T 5:21.50
6 Shanks, Joshua 13 Saint John T 5:21.90
7 Burrows, Reid 14 Saint John T 5:23.80
8 McAllister, Alex 14 Fast Tracks 5:25.10

Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 57.23
1) Cormier, Anthony 12 2) Berkshire, Jack 11
3) Leblanc, Andrew 11 4) Alston, Alec 12
2 Fredericton Legion Track 'A' 60.83
1) Cameron, Samuel 12 2) Wallace, Mark 12
3) Corey, Brendan 12 4) Waugh, Charles 12
3 Saint John Track 'A' 65.17
1) Casey, Dallas 12 2) Johnston, Daniel 12
3) Leblanc, Justin 12 4) Duffy, Nick 12

Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fast Tracks 'A' 55.44
1) McAllister, Alex 14 2) Ball, Jack 13
3) McLaughlin, Matthew 13 4)
2 Saint John Track 'A' 62.92
1) Peabody, Zachary 13 2) Sullivan, Matthew 13
3) White, Ryan 13 4) Fowler, Ben 13

Boys 9-10 Long Jump standing
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blanchard, Connor 10 Unattached 1.86m
2 Brown, Sebastian 10 Unattached 1.83m
3 Ashe, Thomas 9 Anna Malenfa 1.78m
4 Smith, Seamus 10 Fast Tracks 1.74m
5 Brun, Sebastien G. 10 Unattached 1.72m
6 Nickerson, Carter 10 Unattached ( 1.58m
7 King, Spencer 10 Saint John T 1.57m
8 Dillon, Alex 10 Unattached 1.44m

Boys 11-12 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 White, Brayden 12 Unattached ( 2.22m
2 Alston, Alec 12 Saint John T 2.04m
2 Cormier, Anthony 12 Saint John T 2.04m
4 Watson, Samuel 11 Unattached 1.88m
5 Chandra, Danny 12 Unattached ( 1.78m
6 Veinot, Keevan 11 Launchers At 1.77m
-- Combrinck, Samuel 12 Immanuel Chr ND
-- Cormier, Gillian 11 Standing Lon ND
-- Bacso, Nicholas 11 Anna Malenfa ND

Boys 13-14 Long Jump standing
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michaud, Alexis 14 Unattached 2.39m
2 Fowler, Ben 13 Saint John T 2.28m
3 Richard, Nicolas 14 Carrefour de 2.15m
4 Murphy, Blake 14 George St. M 2.04m
5 Sullivan, Matthew 13 Saint John T 1.86m
-- Combrinck, Isak 14 Immanuel Chr ND
-- Conrad, Kyle 13 Central Spry ND

Boys 9-10 Ball Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Curtis, Brett 10 Harvey Eleme 35.29m
2 Walker, Joel 9 Unattached 32.45m
3 Stevens, Ben 10 Westmount El 31.93m
4 Hoyt, Peyton 10 Unattached 30.77m
5 Farmer, Adam 10 Unattached 30.43m
6 Fader, Jack 10 Unattached ( 27.35m
7 Goguen, Drew 10 Unattached 27.23m
8 Nickerson, Carter 10 Unattached ( 23.85m
9 Welling, Benjamin 10 Shediac Cape 19.35m

Boys 11-12 Ball Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Williamson, Ben 11 Unattached 39.17m
2 Berry, Bradley 12 Unattached 37.14m
3 White, Brayden 12 Unattached ( 36.69m
4 Veinot, Keevan 11 Launchers At 28.49m
5 Banic, Stanko 11 Unattached 28.05m
6 Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson 11 Yarmouth 23.96m
-- Sardana, Shivam 12 Saint John T ND
-- Combrinck, Samuel 12 Immanuel Chr ND
-- Johnston, Daniel 12 Unattached ND

Boys 13-14 Ball Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Richard, Mitchell 14 Unattached 57.65m
2 Melong, Joseph 14 Unattached 55.80m
3 Murphy, Blake 14 George St. M 54.56m
4 Michaud, Alexis 14 Unattached 50.41m
5 Peabody, Zachary 13 Saint John T 29.29m
-- Shanks, Joshua 13 Saint John T ND
-- Long, Charles-Olivier 14 Athlétisme S ND

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.