• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Ian Hume Inv.

Sherbrooke, QC
June 12-14th, 2009

Licensed to Fed. Quebecoise D'Athletisme - Organization License

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2009-06-14 09:40 PM
Ian Hume Invitation 2009 - 2009-06-12 to 2009-06-14
Université de Sherbrooke
Results

Women 80 Meter Course Benjamine
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia 96 Sherbrooke 11.10Q -0.1 1
2 Loranger, Camille 96 Phenix 11.20Q +0.0 2
3 Roche, Magali 97 Dynamique De 11.13Q -0.1 1
4 Chaussé, Sarah 96 Dynamique De 11.28Q +0.0 2
5 Fugère, Heidi 96 Energie 11.43Q +0.0 2
6 Massé, Émanuelle 97 Dynamique De 11.91Q -0.1 1
7 Lortie, Camille 97 Kalenjins 11.98q +0.0 2
8 Gourdeau, Léanie 96 Sherbrooke 12.15q +0.0 2
9 Pelchat, Élodie 97 Québec Endur 12.18 -0.1 1
10 Matte, Laurence 96 Saint Lauren 12.30 -0.1 1
11 Vallières, Marie-Hélène 97 Zénith De Tr 12.37 +0.0 2
12 Boisvert, Sabrina 96 Energie 12.43 -0.1 1
13 Martel Moreau, Monica 97 Phenix 12.85 +0.0 2
14 Constantin, Valerie 96 Phenix 13.02 -0.1 1
15 Vallières, Laurence 00 Zénith De Tr 13.20 +0.0 2
16 Mongrain, Marie-Jade 98 Energie 13.86 -0.1 1

Women 80 Meter Course Benjamine
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Roche, Magali 97 Dynamique De 10.90 +0.0
2 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia 96 Sherbrooke 10.93 +0.0
3 Loranger, Camille 96 Phenix 11.16 +0.0
4 Fugère, Heidi 96 Energie 11.40 +0.0
5 Chaussé, Sarah 96 Dynamique De 11.41 +0.0
6 Lortie, Camille 97 Kalenjins 11.97 +0.0
7 Massé, Émanuelle 97 Dynamique De 12.26 +0.0

Women 150 Meter Course Benjamine
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Roche, Magali 97 Dynamique De 20.50Q +0.0 1
2 Loranger, Camille 96 Phenix 20.95Q +0.0 2
3 Fugère, Heidi 96 Energie 20.99Q +0.0 1
4 Chaussé, Sarah 96 Dynamique De 21.33Q +0.0 2
5 Bourget, Valérie 96 Québec Endur 22.02q +0.0 1
6 Massé, Émanuelle 97 Dynamique De 22.03q +0.0 2
7 Pelchat, Élodie 97 Québec Endur 22.37q +0.0 2
8 Bourget, Véronique 96 Québec Endur 22.71q +0.0 1
9 Lortie, Camille 97 Kalenjins 23.02 +0.0 2
10 Vallières, Marie-Hélène 97 Zénith De Tr 23.46 +0.0 2
11 Matte, Laurence 96 Saint Lauren 23.49 +0.0 2
12 Sauvageau, Daphnée 97 Québec Endur 25.94 +0.0 2
13 Vallières, Laurence 00 Zénith De Tr 28.04 +0.0 1

Women 150 Meter Course Benjamine
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Roche, Magali 97 Dynamique De 20.66 +0.0
2 Loranger, Camille 96 Phenix 20.70 +0.0
3 Fugère, Heidi 96 Energie 21.06 +0.0
4 Chaussé, Sarah 96 Dynamique De 21.09 +0.0
5 Massé, Émanuelle 97 Dynamique De 21.99 +0.0
6 Pelchat, Élodie 97 Québec Endur 22.12 +0.0
7 Bourget, Valérie 96 Québec Endur 22.14 +0.0
8 Bourget, Véronique 96 Québec Endur 22.51 +0.0

Women 800 Meter Demi Fond Benjamine
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bourget, Valérie 96 Québec Endur 2:32.39
2 Bourget, Véronique 96 Québec Endur 2:42.84
3 Turcotte, Laurie 96 Québec Endur 2:42.88
4 Gourdeau, Léanie 96 Sherbrooke 2:42.89
5 Morneau St-Louis, Marian 96 Québec Endur 2:47.30
6 Constantin, Valerie 96 Phenix 2:55.01
7 Mongrain, Alexanne 96 Energie 3:01.55
8 Sauvageau, Daphnée 97 Québec Endur 3:11.32
9 Mongrain, Marie-Jade 98 Energie 3:24.21

Women 2000 Meter Demi Fond Benjamine
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morneau St-Louis, Marian 96 Québec Endur 8:11.30
2 Mongrain, Alexanne 96 Energie 9:46.44

Women Saut en hauteur Benjamine
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roche, Magali 97 Dynamique De 1.45m
2 Massé, Émanuelle 97 Dynamique De 1.40m
3 Poulin, Gabrielle 96 Jeunesse Ath 1.35m
4 Lortie, Camille 97 Kalenjins 1.15m

Women Saut en longueur Zone Benjamine
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Roche, Magali 97 Dynamique De 4.87m 0.6
2 Chaussé, Sarah 96 Dynamique De 4.54m 0.5
3 Poulin, Gabrielle 96 Jeunesse Ath 4.38m 2.6
4 Fugère, Heidi 96 Energie 4.27m 0.6
5 Matte, Laurence 96 Saint Lauren 4.17m 0.6
6 Lortie, Camille 97 Kalenjins 4.11m 0.5
7 Massé, Émanuelle 97 Dynamique De 4.04m +0.0
8 Vallières, Marie-Hélène 97 Zénith De Tr 3.74m +0.0
9 Boisvert, Sabrina 96 Energie 3.48m 0.9
10 Vallières, Laurence 00 Zénith De Tr 3.13m 0.5

Women Shot Put 2 kg Benjamine
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boisvert, Sabrina 96 Energie 8.40m
2 Matte, Laurence 96 Saint Lauren 5.83m

Women Javelin Throw 400 gr Benjamine
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Poulin, Gabrielle 96 Jeunesse Ath 18.53m

Women 100 Meter Course Cadette
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Béliveau, Émy 95 Jean DE LA M 13.15Q 1.0 2
2 Bédard, Sarah 94 St-Jean Olym 13.35Q -0.1 1
3 Pang-Charbonneau, Monica 94 Vainqueurs M 13.29Q 1.0 2
4 Béland, Laurie 95 Zénith DE TR 13.64Q -0.1 1
5 Breton, Gabrielle 95 Lavironde 13.41Q 1.0 2
6 Godue-Couture, Camille 95 Sherbrooke 13.88Q -0.1 1
7 Lacoste, Valérie 94 Jeunesse Ath 14.14q 1.0 2
8 Blais-Denis, Myriam 94 Corsaire Cha 14.20q -0.1 1
9 Gélinas Lafrenière, Sabr 94 Phenix 14.34 -0.1 1
10 Caron, Joëlle 94 Sherbrooke 14.51 1.0 2
11 Laberge, Elisabeth 95 Lanaudiere-O 14.58 1.0 2
12 Chenard-Rousseau, Samant 95 Kalenjins 14.89 -0.1 1

Women 100 Meter Course Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Béliveau, Émy 95 Jean DE LA M 13.01 +0.0
2 Pang-Charbonneau, Monica 94 Vainqueurs M 13.18 +0.0
3 Breton, Gabrielle 95 Lavironde 13.34 +0.0
4 Bédard, Sarah 94 St-Jean Olym 13.38 +0.0
5 Béland, Laurie 95 Zénith DE TR 13.59 +0.0
6 Godue-Couture, Camille 95 Sherbrooke 13.93 +0.0
7 Blais-Denis, Myriam 94 Corsaire Cha 14.05 +0.0
8 Lacoste, Valérie 94 Jeunesse Ath 14.15 +0.0

Women 200 Meter Course Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stavrakos, Vivian S. 94 Saint Lauren 26.71q +0.0
2 Bédard, Sarah 94 St-Jean Olym 26.99q +0.0
3 Béland, Laurie 95 Zénith De Tr 27.50q +0.0
3 Breton, Gabrielle 95 Lavironde 27.50q +0.0
5 Léveillé, Maude 95 Sherbrooke 28.38q +0.0
5 Godue-Couture, Camille 95 Sherbrooke 28.38q +0.0
7 Caron, Joëlle 94 Sherbrooke 29.21q +0.0

Women 200 Meter Course Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Stavrakos, Vivian S. 94 Saint Lauren 25.75 +0.0
2 Bédard, Sarah 94 St-Jean Olym 26.97 +0.0
3 Béland, Laurie 95 Zénith De Tr 27.14 +0.0
4 Breton, Gabrielle 95 Lavironde 27.71 +0.0
5 Godue-Couture, Camille 95 Sherbrooke 28.48 +0.0
6 Léveillé, Maude 95 Sherbrooke 28.92 +0.0

Women 800 Meter Demi Fond Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carrier, Sophie 95 Cirrus 2:30.38
2 Fontaine, Marie-Eve 95 Jeunesse Ath 2:41.82
3 Laroche-Nys, Marie-Chloé 94 Kalenjins 2:42.48
4 Guay, Amélie 94 Lanaudiere-O 2:42.49
5 Sauvageau, Charlotte 94 Sherbrooke 2:43.79
6 Laberge, Elisabeth 95 Lanaudiere-O 2:53.76

Women 2000 Meter Demi Fond Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chenard-Rousseau, Samant 95 Kalenjins 7:06.70
2 Grant, Erin 94 McGill Olymp 7:23.42
3 Guay, Amélie 94 Lanaudiere-O 7:36.28
4 Laroche-Nys, Marie-Chloé 94 Kalenjins 7:45.31
5 Duguay-Tardif, Sarah 95 Fil-Oup 7:48.44

Women 80 Meter Haies 30 po Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stavrakos, Vivian S. 94 Saint Lauren 12.09q 2.0
2 Bédard, Sarah 94 St-Jean Olym 12.16q 2.0
3 Roberge, Laryssa 95 Athletica 13.45q 2.0
4 Loranger, Camille 96 Phenix 13.67q 2.0
5 Blais-Denis, Myriam 94 Corsaire Cha 13.69q 2.0
6 Lacoste, Valérie 94 Jeunesse Ath 14.19q 2.0
7 Aubichon, Kelly 95 Zénith De Tr 14.70q 2.0
8 Laberge, Elisabeth 95 Lanaudiere-O 15.07q 2.0

Women 80 Meter Haies 30 po Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Bédard, Sarah 94 St-Jean Olym 12.24 0.9
2 Stavrakos, Vivian S. 94 Saint Lauren 12.34 0.9
3 Roberge, Laryssa 95 Athletica 13.43 0.9
4 Blais-Denis, Myriam 94 Corsaire Cha 13.73 0.9
5 Loranger, Camille 96 Phenix 14.24 0.9
6 Lacoste, Valérie 94 Jeunesse Ath 14.26 0.9
7 Aubichon, Kelly 95 Zénith De Tr 14.52 0.9

Women 250 Meter Haies 30 po Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bédard, Sarah 94 St-Jean Olym 39.42
2 Roberge, Laryssa 95 Athletica 40.75
3 Aubichon, Kelly 95 Zénith De Tr 40.87
4 Gélinas Lafrenière, Sabr 94 Phenix 44.75
5 Nadeau, Noémie 94 Kalenjins 44.76

Women Saut en hauteur Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nadeau, Noémie 94 Kalenjins 1.45m
2 Roberge, Laryssa 95 Athletica J1.45m
3 Lacoste, Valérie 94 Jeunesse Ath J1.45m
4 Fontaine, Marie-Eve 95 Jeunesse Ath 1.35m
5 Stavrakos, Vivian S. 94 Saint Lauren J1.35m
6 Aubichon, Kelly 95 Zénith De Tr 1.30m

Women Saut en longueur Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Stavrakos, Vivian S. 94 Saint Lauren 4.86m 1.5
2 Bédard, Sarah 94 St-Jean Olym 4.63m 2.0
3 Breton, Gabrielle 95 Lavironde 4.42m -0.1
4 Salmon, Brittany 95 Centennial C 4.30m -2.0
5 Béliveau, Émy 95 Jean DE LA M 4.18m -0.4
6 Aubichon, Kelly 95 Zénith De Tr 4.17m 0.1
7 Fontaine, Marie-Eve 95 Jeunesse Ath 3.92m 0.5
8 Béland, Laurie 95 Zénith De Tr 2.59m 0.8

Women Shot Put 3 Kg Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carpentier, Ariane 95 Energie 7.51m

Women Javelin Throw 500gr Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lacoste, Valérie 94 Jeunesse Ath 28.31m

Women 100 Meter Course Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Howarth, Carly 92 St-Jean Olym 12.96q +0.0
2 Bonneau, Audrey 92 Lavironde 13.21q +0.0
3 Neveu, Sabrina 93 Vainqueurs-L 13.74q +0.0
4 Batassa, Fatima-Ezzahra 92 Dynamique De 14.31q +0.0
5 Larouche-Mailhot, Mireil 92 Sherbrooke 14.39q +0.0
6 Hardy, Marie-Michèle 93 Sherbrooke 14.57q +0.0

Women 100 Meter Course Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Howarth, Carly 92 St-Jean Olym 12.90 +0.0
2 Bonneau, Audrey 92 Lavironde 12.98 +0.0
3 Neveu, Sabrina 93 Vainqueurs-L 13.74 +0.0
4 Batassa, Fatima-Ezzahra 92 Dynamique De 14.14 +0.0
5 Hardy, Marie-Michèle 93 Sherbrooke 14.55 +0.0

Women 200 Meter Course Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rochon, Gabrièle 93 Cirrus 26.82q +0.0
2 Charbonneau-Hammad, Yasm 92 Saint Lauren 27.18q +0.0
3 Bonneau, Audrey 92 Lavironde 27.40q +0.0
4 Batassa, Fatima-Ezzahra 92 Dynamique De 29.10q +0.0
5 Nadeau, Chloé 92 Kalenjins 30.26q +0.0

Women 200 Meter Course Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Rochon, Gabrièle 93 Cirrus 26.99 -0.1
2 Charbonneau-Hammad, Yasm 92 Saint Lauren 27.52 -0.1
3 Bonneau, Audrey 92 Lavironde 28.00 -0.1
4 Batassa, Fatima-Ezzahra 92 Dynamique De 29.71 -0.1
5 Nadeau, Chloé 92 Kalenjins 30.47 -0.1

Women 400 Meter Course Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rochon, Gabrièle 93 Cirrus 1:00.74
2 Stavrakos, Vivian S. 94 Saint Lauren 1:01.30
3 Pang-Charbonneau, Monica 94 Vainqueurs M 1:01.72
4 Lefebvre-Castillo, Winon 93 Kalenjins 1:01.92

Women 800 Meter Demi Fond Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aylwin-Descoteaux, Mirei 94 Vainqueurs M 2:25.44
2 Proulx, Karianne 93 Kalenjins 2:26.68
3 Sirois, Elizabeth 94 Heritage Hus 2:28.73
4 Beaudet, Karine 93 Saint Lauren 2:33.49
5 Rochefort, Nadia 93 Saint Lauren 2:34.17
6 Morrissette, Evelyne 94 Heritage Hus 2:35.50
7 Voyer, Laurence 92 Saguenay Lac 2:35.95
8 Richard, Gabrielle 95 Kalenjins 2:36.22
9 Bernier, Sarah 93 Heritage Hus 2:39.27

Women 1500 Meter Demi Fond Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bouchard, Ariane 93 Lanaudiere-O 5:00.79
2 Bastien, Marie-Ève 93 Express 5:18.11
3 Rochefort, Nadia 93 Saint Lauren 5:19.99
4 Desmarais, Louise 62 Vainqueurs M 5:31.89
5 Beaudet, Karine 93 Saint Lauren 5:32.32
6 Boisvert, Myriam 93 Québec Endur 6:28.19

Women 100 Meter Haies 30 po Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Howarth, Carly 92 St-Jean Olym 15.11q 1.5
2 Chartrand, Sonia 92 Petite Natio 15.81q 1.5
3 Thuot, Marie-Christine 92 Perfmax-Raci 16.27q 1.5
4 G.-Lafrenière, Amélie 92 Phenix 17.13q 1.5
5 Bernard, Laurence 92 Corsaire Cha 17.33q 1.5
6 Boudrias, Léa-Paule 93 Perfmax-Raci 17.72q 1.5

Women 100 Meter Haies 30 po Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Howarth, Carly 92 St-Jean Olym 15.06 +0.0
2 Chartrand, Sonia 92 Petite Natio 15.88 +0.0
3 G.-Lafrenière, Amélie 92 Phenix 16.39 +0.0
4 Bernard, Laurence 92 Corsaire Cha 17.82 +0.0
5 Boudrias, Léa-Paule 93 Perfmax-Raci 17.91 +0.0

Women 300 Meter Haies 30 po Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Paré, Marjorie 92 Saint Lauren 48.58
2 G.-Lafrenière, Amélie 92 Phenix 49.47
3 Boudrias, Léa-Paule 93 Perfmax-Raci 51.81
4 Bernard, Laurence 92 Corsaire Cha 54.66

Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aylwin-Descoteaux, Mirei 94 Vainqueurs M 7:37.95
2 Monette, Carole-Anne 92 Vaudreuil-Do 7:45.34
3 Nadeau, Chloé 92 Kalenjins 8:35.92

Women Saut en hauteur Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lefebvre-Castillo, Winon 93 Kalenjins 1.50m
2 Chartrand, Sonia 92 Petite Natio 1.45m
3 Larouche-Mailhot, Mireil 92 Sherbrooke J1.45m

Women Saut en longueur Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Porlier-Langlois, Alex 93 Sherbrooke 5.14m -0.3
2 Chartrand, Sonia 92 Petite Natio 4.45m -1.3
3 Lacoste, Stéphanie 92 Jeunesse Ath 4.34m -0.3
4 Pelletier, Noémie 92 Sherbrooke 4.13m 1.8

Women Shot Put 3 Kg Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Trudel-Sabourin, Jade 93 Petite Natio 11.07m
2 Blanchette, Noemie 93 Corsaire Cha 10.32m

Women Discus Throw 1 Kg Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blanchette, Noemie 93 Corsaire Cha 23.08m

Women Hammer Throw 3 Kg Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Trudel-Sabourin, Jade 93 Petite Natio 34.24m

Women Javelin Throw 600 gr Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chartrand, Sonia 92 Petite Natio 36.02m
2 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi 92 Lachine 34.99m
3 Blanchette, Noemie 93 Corsaire Cha 32.11m

Women 3000 Meter Demi Fond Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beauregard-Breton, Ariel 91 Montreal Oly 10:43.32
2 Brochu, Sarah-Michelle 92 Québec Endur 10:53.95

Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beauregard-Breton, Ariel 91 Montreal Oly 7:06.08
2 Lockhart, Jocelyn 91 Jeux du Cana 7:29.32

Women 5000 Meter Marche Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Voyer, Anne 93 Saguenay Lac 28:46.61

Women 100 Meter Course Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thibault, Geneviève 86 Rouge ET OR 11.68q 0.7
2 Forcier, Stéphanie 86 Rouge ET OR 12.70q 0.7
3 Bergeron, Mireille 85 Saguenay Lac 12.89q 0.7
4 Chabot, Catherine 84 Rouge ET OR 13.45q 0.7

Women 100 Meter Course Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Thibault, Geneviève 86 Rouge ET OR 11.65 0.4
2 Lambert-Beaulieu, Ève 84 Sherbrooke 12.54 0.4
3 Forcier, Stéphanie 86 Rouge ET OR 12.63 0.4
4 Bergeron, Mireille 85 Saguenay Lac 13.01 0.4
5 Chabot, Catherine 84 Rouge ET OR 13.50 0.4

Women 200 Meter Course Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Forcier, Stéphanie 86 Rouge ET OR 26.98q -0.2
2 Bergeron, Mireille 85 Saguenay Lac 27.65q -0.2
3 Chabot, Catherine 84 Rouge ET OR 29.08q -0.2

Women 200 Meter Course Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Forcier, Stéphanie 86 Rouge ET OR 26.86 -0.8
2 Kublik, Kristi 86 Asea 27.60 -0.8
3 Bergeron, Mireille 85 Saguenay Lac 27.85 -0.8
4 Chabot, Catherine 84 Rouge ET OR 29.65 -0.8

Women 3000 Meter Demi Fond Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rioux-Castonguay, Marina 89 Coubertin 11:45.79

Women 100 Meter Haies 33 po Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dugas, Marie-Eve 85 Corsaire Cha 13.79q 2.3
2 Lambert-Beaulieu, Ève 84 Sherbrooke 15.16q 2.3
3 Kublik, Kristi 86 Asea 15.54q 2.3
4 Macdonald, Samantha 92 Jeux du Cana 16.98q 2.3

Women 100 Meter Haies 33 po Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Dugas, Marie-Eve 85 Corsaire Cha 13.88 1.6
-- Lambert-Beaulieu, Ève 84 Sherbrooke DNF 1.6

Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bélanger, Valérie 89 Saguenay Lac 7:17.77
2 Gendron, Caroline 89 Gatineau 7:32.42
3 Marcil-Roy, Amélie 86 Fleur DE Lys 7:55.06

Women Saut en hauteur Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baragengana, Annick 86 Sherbrooke 1.65m
2 Massicotte, Jessica 86 Sherbrooke J1.65m
3 Kublik, Kristi 86 Asea 1.60m
4 Macdonald, Samantha 92 Jeux du Cana 1.55m
5 Gendron-Daigneault, Pasc 86 Sherbrooke 1.45m

Women Saut en longueur Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lambert-Beaulieu, Ève 84 Sherbrooke 5.40m -0.8
2 Kublik, Kristi 86 Asea 5.02m -1.8
3 Massicotte, Jessica 86 Sherbrooke 4.95m -0.4
4 Miller, Sara 88 Jeux du Cana 4.83m -1.2
5 Baragengana, Annick 86 Sherbrooke 4.78m -0.2
6 Macdonald, Samantha 92 Jeux du Cana 4.73m -0.7
7 Gendron-Daigneault, Pasc 86 Sherbrooke 4.71m -0.4

Women Triple Jump Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Miller, Sara 88 Jeux du Cana 10.55m NWI
2 Gendron-Daigneault, Pasc 86 Sherbrooke 9.44m NWI

Women Shot Put 4 Kg Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kublik, Kristi 86 Asea 10.21m

Women Discus Throw 1 Kg Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Macdonald, Elizabeth 87 Jeux du Cana 36.29m

Women Hammer Throw 4 Kg Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sow, Caroline 81 Rouge ET OR 45.56m
2 Macdonald, Elizabeth 87 Jeux du Cana 43.17m

Women Javelin Throw 600 gr Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Petitjean, Élise 84 Corsaire Cha 48.31m
2 Kublik, Kristi 86 Asea 29.91m
3 Gendron-Daigneault, Pasc 86 Sherbrooke 29.18m
4 Massicotte, Jessica 86 Sherbrooke 25.28m
5 Macdonald, Samantha 92 Jeux du Cana 24.96m

Women 5000 Meter Marche Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Crivello, Marina 79 Fleur DE Lys 24:47.39

Women 100 Meter Course Fauteuil Fauteuil
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hawtin, Melanie 88 Golden Horse 19.62 +0.0

Women 200 Meter Course Fauteuil Fauteuil
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hawtin, Melanie 88 Golden Horse 35.98 -1.3
2 Mailhot, Sarah 89 Ass. Fauteui 39.29 -1.3
3 White, Sarah 95 Ass. Fauteui 41.91 -1.3

Women 400 Meter Course Fauteuil Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hawtin, Melanie 88 Golden Horse 1:11.51
2 Mailhot, Sarah 89 Ass. Fauteui 1:11.70
3 White, Sarah 95 Ass. Fauteui 1:18.95

Women 1500 Meter Demi Fond Fauteuil Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mailhot, Sarah 89 Ass. Fauteui 4:36.30
2 White, Sarah 95 Ass. Fauteui 4:54.78

Women 100 Meter Course Olymp. spéc. Olymp. spéciaux Qc
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jessica, Larivée 92 Les Cougars 17.33q 2.1
2 Cynthia, Leveille 92 Les Cougars 18.61q 2.1

Women 100 Meter Course Olymp. spéc. Olymp. spéciaux Qc
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Jessica, Larivée 92 Les Cougars 17.42 +0.0
2 Cynthia, Leveille 92 Les Cougars 18.30 +0.0

Women 200 Meter Course Olymp. spéc. Olymp. spéciaux Qc
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jessica, Larivée 92 Les Cougars 41.53q -0.2
2 Cynthia, Leveille 92 Les Cougars 41.79q -0.2 art. 163.3

Women 200 Meter Course Olymp. spéc. Olymp. spéciaux Qc
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Cynthia, Leveille 92 Les Cougars 39.65 -1.1
2 Jessica, Larivée 92 Les Cougars 40.96 -1.1

Women 100 Meter Course Jeux du Canada
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 Athletisme M 11.81Q 0.1 2
2 Paiement, Clémence 95 Dynamique De 11.98Q 1.1 3
3 O'Connor Louis-Seize, Is 91 Cirrus 12.44Q +0.0 1
4 Saint-Jean, Marie-Isaac 90 Perfmax-Raci 12.12Q 0.1 2
5 Jacques, Farah 90 Perfmax-Raci 12.29Q 1.1 3
6 Jumelle-Kouakou, Saraïna 93 Saint Lauren 12.68Q +0.0 1
7 Blanchard, Geneviève 89 Sherbrooke 12.51q 1.1 3
8 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey 91 Saint Lauren 12.75q 1.1 3
9 DE Carufel, Sarah 92 Corsaire Cha 12.83 +0.0 1
10 Dion, Marianne 92 Gatineau 12.97 1.1 3
11 Joannis, Ariane 91 Cirrus 13.02 0.1 2
12 Gagnon, Hawa Gabrielle 91 Québec Endur 13.04 0.1 2
13 Charbonneau-Hammad, Yasm 92 Saint Lauren 13.06 +0.0 1
14 Whyte, Majenta 87 Perfmax-Raci 13.26 1.1 3
15 Daudelin-Gauthier, Lauri 89 Sherbrooke 13.35 0.1 2
16 Gingras, Oliva 90 Sherbrooke 13.45 +0.0 1
17 Savard, Agathe 88 Corsaire Cha 13.51 0.1 2
18 Lambert-Nault, Roxanne 91 Energie 13.76 0.1 2
19 Corriveau, Christine 87 Sherbrooke 13.81 +0.0 1
20 Puchol, Stéphanie 89 Québec Endur 14.60 +0.0 1

Women 100 Meter Course Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 Athletisme M 11.68 +0.0
2 Paiement, Clémence 95 Dynamique De 11.92 +0.0
3 Saint-Jean, Marie-Isaac 90 Perfmax-Raci 11.99 +0.0
4 Jacques, Farah 90 Perfmax-Raci 12.30 +0.0
5 O'Connor Louis-Seize, Is 91 Cirrus 12.49 +0.0
6 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey 91 Saint Lauren 12.85 +0.0
7 Jumelle-Kouakou, Saraïna 93 Saint Lauren 13.40 +0.0

Women 200 Meter Course Jeux du Canada
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 Athletisme M 24.46Q -0.1 1
2 Saint-Jean, Marie-Isaac 90 Perfmax-Raci 24.97Q +0.0 2
3 Jacques, Farah 90 Perfmax-Raci 25.58Q -0.5 3
4 DE Carufel, Sarah 92 Corsaire Cha 26.03Q -0.1 1
5 Dubuc, Andrea 91 Cirrus 26.07Q -0.5 3
6 O'Connor Louis-Seize, Is 91 Cirrus 26.30Q +0.0 2
7 Gagnon, Hawa Gabrielle 91 Québec Endur 26.28q -0.1 1
8 Savard, Marianne 88 Corsaire Cha 26.69q +0.0 2
9 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey 91 Saint Lauren 26.88 -0.1 1
10 Adjei, Zelda 91 Saint Lauren 26.92 -0.5 3
11 Bélanger Baur, Caroll Ly 91 Vainqueurs M 27.03 +0.0 2
12 Dion, Marianne 92 Gatineau 27.06 -0.5 3
13 Joannis, Ariane 91 Cirrus 27.15 -0.1 1
14 Robitaille-Beaumier, Eve 89 Sherbrooke 27.41 -0.5 3
15 Whyte, Majenta 87 Perfmax-Raci 27.65 -0.1 1
16 Lavoie, Sabrina 87 Perfmax-Raci 27.67 -0.5 3
17 Daudelin-Gauthier, Lauri 89 Sherbrooke 27.72 +0.0 2
18 Savard, Agathe 88 Corsaire Cha 27.82 +0.0 2
19 Gingras, Ingrind 91 Sherbrooke 28.29 -0.1 1
20 Sabourin-Germain, Marie- 91 Corsaire Cha 28.41 -0.5 3
21 Lambert-Nault, Roxanne 91 Energie 28.64 +0.0 2
22 Puchol, Stéphanie 89 Québec Endur 31.02 -0.5 3

Women 200 Meter Course Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 Athletisme M 24.05 -0.6
2 Saint-Jean, Marie-Isaac 90 Perfmax-Raci 25.21 -0.6
3 Jacques, Farah 90 Perfmax-Raci 25.39 -0.6
4 Dubuc, Andrea 91 Cirrus 25.85 -0.6
5 DE Carufel, Sarah 92 Corsaire Cha 26.62 -0.6
6 Gagnon, Hawa Gabrielle 91 Québec Endur 26.65 -0.6
7 O'Connor Louis-Seize, Is 91 Cirrus 26.80 -0.6
8 Savard, Marianne 88 Corsaire Cha 26.85 -0.6

Women 400 Meter Course Jeux du Canada
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dubuc, Andrea 91 Cirrus 58.77 2
2 Savard, Marianne 88 Corsaire Cha 59.96 2
3 Drouin-Audet, Catherine 88 Lanaudiere-O 1:00.38 2
4 Lavoie, Sabrina 87 Perfmax-Raci 1:00.44 2
5 Battiston, Alana 88 Saint Lauren 1:00.76 1
6 Streche, Viktoria-Érika 91 Athletica 1:01.23 2
7 Paré, Marjorie 92 Saint Lauren 1:01.38 1
8 Adjei, Zelda 91 Saint Lauren 1:01.88 2
9 Barker, Madeleine 92 Sherbrooke 1:02.45 2
10 Robitaille-Beaumier, Eve 89 Sherbrooke 1:02.81 2
11 St-Cyr, Marie-Frédérick 91 Sherbrooke 1:04.65 1
12 Gingras, Ingrind 91 Sherbrooke 1:04.97 1
13 Laberge, Annie-Claude 89 Saint Lauren 1:05.62 1
14 Giroux, Stephanie 90 Corsaire Cha 1:08.81 1

Women 100 Meter Haies 33 po Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beaudet, Laurence 90 Corsaire Cha 14.21q 1.7
2 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian 90 Montreal Int 14.31q 1.7
3 Cap, Tamara 89 Saint Lauren 14.69q 1.7
4 Delisle, Pascale 88 Sherbrooke 15.16q 1.7

Women 100 Meter Haies 33 po Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian 90 Montreal Int 14.40 1.8
2 Cap, Tamara 89 Saint Lauren 14.68 1.8
3 Delisle, Pascale 88 Sherbrooke 15.19 1.8

Women 400 Meter Haies 30 po Jeux du Canada
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lavoie, Sabrina 87 Perfmax-Raci 1:02.77 2
2 Jacques, Farah 90 Perfmax-Raci 1:03.12 2
3 Howarth, Carly 92 St-Jean Olym 1:04.22 2
4 Thuot, Marie-Christine 92 Perfmax-Raci 1:06.63 2
5 Gauthier, Catherine 89 Corsaire Cha 1:06.94 2
6 Adjei, Zelda 91 Saint Lauren 1:10.72 1
7 G.-Lafrenière, Amélie 92 Phenix 1:11.13 1
8 Sabourin-Germain, Marie- 91 Corsaire Cha 1:11.89 1
9 Laberge, Annie-Claude 89 Saint Lauren 1:11.90 1
10 Battiston, Alana 88 Saint Lauren 1:12.43 2
11 Piché, Marie-Lou 89 Kalenjins 1:26.17 1

Women Saut en hauteur Jeux du Canada
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dugas, Katerine 88 Corsaire Cha 1.60m
2 Riley, Nicole 90 Kilomaitres J1.60m
3 Morin-Lemay, Audrey 88 Kalenjins 1.55m
4 Battiston, Alana 88 Saint Lauren 1.50m
5 Delisle, Pascale 88 Sherbrooke 1.45m
6 Thibeault, Jessie 90 Coubertin J1.45m

Women Saut en longueur Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Cap, Tamara 89 Saint Lauren 5.66m -1.9
2 Beaudet, Laurence 90 Corsaire Cha 5.65m -1.2
3 Renaud, Esther 88 Jeunesse Ath 5.46m -1.5
4 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian 90 Montreal Int 5.40m -1.6
5 Bonneau, Audrey 92 Lavironde 5.13m -0.9
6 Delisle, Pascale 88 Sherbrooke 4.95m -1.7
7 Bélanger Baur, Caroll Ly 91 Vainqueurs M 4.84m -1.9
8 Morin-Lemay, Audrey 88 Kalenjins 4.80m -0.9
9 Piché, Marie-Lou 89 Kalenjins 4.36m -0.7
-- Dion, Marianne 92 Gatineau FOUL

Women Triple Jump Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Beaudet, Laurence 90 Corsaire Cha 11.70m NWI
2 Sarazin-Côté, Josée-Anne 88 Saint Lauren 11.28m NWI
3 Morin-Lemay, Audrey 88 Kalenjins 10.76m NWI
4 Beaulieu-Boire, Laurence 90 Sherbrooke 10.20m NWI
5 Pelletier, Noémie 92 Sherbrooke 9.88m NWI

Women Shot Put 4 Kg Jeux du Canada
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Labonté, Julie 90 Fleur DE Lys 15.81m
2 Blondin, Julie-Ann 91 Gatineau 12.55m
3 Boudreau, Isabelle 89 St-Jean Olym 12.45m
4 Dumont-Breton, Myriam 88 Les Vaillant 11.78m
5 Delisle, Pascale 88 Sherbrooke 10.58m
6 Porlier-Langlois, Alex 93 Sherbrooke J10.58m
7 Gaudreau, Marie-Pier 90 Rouge ET OR 9.00m

Women Discus Throw 1 Kg Jeux du Canada
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boudreau, Isabelle 89 St-Jean Olym 45.77m
2 Dumont-Breton, Myriam 88 Les Vaillant 44.92m
3 Labonté, Julie 90 Fleur DE Lys 40.28m
4 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi 92 Lachine 31.44m
5 Blondin, Julie-Ann 91 Gatineau 28.79m
6 Gaudreau, Marie-Pier 90 Rouge ET OR 28.42m

Women Hammer Throw 4 Kg Jeux du Canada
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Larose, Annie 89 St-Jean Olym 56.04m
2 Rock, Mélinda-Megan 87 Corsaire Cha 46.06m
3 Dumont-Breton, Myriam 88 Les Vaillant 45.08m
4 Boudreau, Isabelle 89 St-Jean Olym 33.41m
5 Trudel-Sabourin, Jade 93 Petite Natio 29.32m
6 Gaudreau, Marie-Pier 90 Rouge ET OR 27.31m
7 Taillefer, Sandra 88 Corsaire Cha 25.52m

Women Javelin Throw 600 gr Jeux du Canada
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bélanger, Catherine 91 Corsaire Cha 40.58m
2 Bond, Jessica 88 Petite Natio 39.88m
3 Ares, Patricia 87 Jeunesse Ath 38.54m
4 Blondin, Julie-Ann 91 Gatineau 31.09m
5 Rock, Mélinda-Megan 87 Corsaire Cha 30.54m
6 Delisle, Pascale 88 Sherbrooke 24.27m

Women 800 Meter Demi Fond Jx Can + Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Belleau-Béliveau, Karine 83 Vainqueurs M 2:07.07
2 Raby, Arianne 88 Lanaudiere-O 2:07.40
3 Leblanc, Annie 92 Lanaudiere-O 2:13.13
4 Drouin-Audet, Catherine 88 Lanaudiere-O 2:14.52
5 Jacques, Marie-Ève 91 Sherbrooke 2:17.81
6 Côté, Laurence 91 Sept-Iles 2:18.24
7 Paré, Marjorie 92 Saint Lauren 2:18.38
8 Plante-Dubé, Marguerite 92 Lavironde 2:19.14
9 Lefebvre-Castillo, Winon 93 Kalenjins 2:19.30
10 Barker, Madeleine 92 Sherbrooke 2:20.84
11 Roy, Joannie 91 Rouge ET OR 2:21.57
12 Beaulieu, Gabrielle 90 Québec Endur 2:25.50
13 Jarry, Rose-Marie 83 Montreal Oly 2:31.35
14 St-Cyr, Marie-Frédérick 91 Sherbrooke 2:32.10
15 Giroux, Stephanie 90 Corsaire Cha 2:35.94
16 Mainguy, Justine 85 Montreal Oly 2:38.55
-- Pfister, Caroline 92 Sherbrooke X2:15.25

Women 1500 Meter Demi Fond Jx Can + Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roy, Dominique 86 Fleur DE Lys 4:38.72
2 Hughes, Melanie 90 Montreal Oly 4:43.78
3 Roy, Joannie 91 Rouge ET OR 4:46.98
4 Plante-Dubé, Marguerite 92 Lavironde 4:47.22
5 Côté, Laurence 91 Sept-Iles 4:48.66
6 Tse, Coralina 91 Heritage Hus 4:53.06
7 Brochu, Sarah-Michelle 92 Québec Endur 4:53.61
8 Porfilio, Jessica 91 Heritage Hus 5:02.86
9 Proulx, Karianne 93 Kalenjins 5:03.44
10 Côté, Valérie 90 Québec Endur 5:04.00
11 Beaulieu, Gabrielle 90 Québec Endur 5:12.17
12 Mainguy, Justine 85 Montreal Oly 5:20.91
13 Rioux-Castonguay, Marina 89 Coubertin 5:21.05
14 Lachance, Alexandra 91 Saguenay Lac 5:29.59

Women Saut a la perche 3m50 et -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rock, Mélinda-Megan 87 Corsaire Cha 2.95m
2 Salmon, Brittany 95 Centennial C J2.95m
3 Barta, Mihaela 80 Montreal Int 2.80m
-- Lareau-Dusault, Rosemond 91 Sherbrooke NH

Women Saut a la perche 3m50 et +
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian 90 Montreal Int 3.90m
2 Blouin, Mélanie 90 Rouge ET OR 3.80m
3 Lions, Adriana 85 Sherbrooke 3.40m
-- Jean, Caroline 80 Sherbrooke NH

Men 80 Meter Course Benjamine
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ben Mohamed, Ismaël 96 Vainqueurs M 12.05q +0.0
2 Lahaie, Maxim 99 Corsaire Cha 13.24q +0.0
3 Hamelin-Labrecque, Tommy 99 Corsaire Cha 14.02q +0.0
4 Lahaie, Mathieu 98 Corsaire Cha 17.52q +0.0

Men 80 Meter Course Benjamine
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Ben Mohamed, Ismaël 96 Vainqueurs M 12.32 +0.0
2 Lahaie, Maxim 99 Corsaire Cha 13.43 +0.0
3 Hamelin-Labrecque, Tommy 99 Corsaire Cha 14.15 +0.0
4 Lahaie, Mathieu 98 Corsaire Cha 18.13 +0.0

Men 150 Meter Course Benjamine
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hanna, Patrick 96 Athletica 20.90q +0.0
2 Gauthier, Vincent 96 Zénith De Tr 21.33q +0.0
3 Tremblay, Charles-Étienn 97 Québec Endur 21.56q +0.0
4 Gilbert, Marc-Antoine 96 Zénith De Tr 21.61q +0.0
5 Hanna, Frederic 99 West Island 24.14q +0.0
6 Lahaie, Maxim 99 Corsaire Cha 24.78q +0.0
7 Morin, Jean-Christophe 97 Zénith De Tr 25.59q +0.0

Men 150 Meter Course Benjamine
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Hanna, Patrick 96 Athletica 20.59 2.8
2 Gauthier, Vincent 96 Zénith De Tr 21.08 2.8
3 Tremblay, Charles-Étienn 97 Québec Endur 21.24 2.8
4 Gilbert, Marc-Antoine 96 Zénith De Tr 22.02 2.8
5 Hanna, Frederic 99 West Island 24.00 2.8
6 Lahaie, Maxim 99 Corsaire Cha 24.90 2.8
7 Morin, Jean-Christophe 97 Zénith De Tr 24.99 2.8

Men 800 Meter Demi Fond Benjamine
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ben Mohamed, Ismaël 96 Vainqueurs M 2:31.15
2 Tremblay, Charles-Étienn 97 Québec Endur 2:31.29
3 Demers, Jean-Philip 96 McGill Olymp 2:33.15
4 Bouchard, Jonathan 96 Energie 2:50.32
5 Dufresne, Alexandre 97 Phenix 2:51.35
6 Lahaie, Maxim 99 Corsaire Cha 3:03.26
7 Bouchard, Guillaume 97 Energie 3:06.90

Men 2000 Meter Demi Fond Benjamine
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Demers, Jean-Philip 96 McGill Olymp 6:57.44
2 Bouchard, Jonathan 96 Energie 7:30.37
3 Bouchard, Guillaume 97 Energie 8:28.26

Men Saut en hauteur Benjamine
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hanna, Patrick 96 Athletica 1.55m

Men Saut en longueur zone Benjamine
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hanna, Patrick 96 Athletica 4.88m 2.5
2 Hanna, Frederic 99 West Island 3.76m 3.2
3 Morin, Jean-Christophe 97 Zénith De Tr 3.59m 1.2
4 Lahaie, Maxim 99 Corsaire Cha 3.55m 1.0
5 Lahaie, Mathieu 98 Corsaire Cha 2.28m 1.9

Men Shot Put 3 Kg Benjamine
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gilbert, Marc-Antoine 96 Zénith De Tr 7.48m
2 Gauthier, Vincent 96 Zénith De Tr 6.21m
3 Lahaie, Mathieu 98 Corsaire Cha 5.55m
4 Lahaie, Maxim 99 Corsaire Cha 5.31m

Men Discus Throw 1 Kg Benjamine
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hanna, Patrick 96 Athletica 24.11m
2 Hamelin-Labrecque, Tommy 99 Corsaire Cha 10.79m

Men Javelin Throw 500 gr Benjamine
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dufresne, Alexandre 97 Phenix 21.60m
2 Bouchard, Guillaume 97 Energie 20.03m
3 Bouchard, Jonathan 96 Energie 18.82m
4 Lahaie, Mathieu 98 Corsaire Cha 17.08m
5 Hamelin-Labrecque, Tommy 99 Corsaire Cha 15.03m

Men 100 Meter Course Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Déry, Mathieu 94 Québec Endur 12.38q -0.1
2 Mongrain, Alexandre 95 Energie 12.70q -0.1
3 Point-Dujour, Berny 94 Enduromax 12.90q -0.1

Men 100 Meter Course Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Déry, Mathieu 94 Québec Endur 12.34 +0.0
2 Mongrain, Alexandre 95 Energie 12.68 +0.0

Men 200 Meter Course Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Déry, Mathieu 94 Québec Endur 25.08q +0.0
2 Hébert-Marcil, Jason 95 Dynamique De 26.81q +0.0

Men 200 Meter Course Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Déry, Mathieu 94 Québec Endur 25.07 0.1
2 Hébert-Marcil, Jason 95 Dynamique De 26.75 0.1

Men 800 Meter Demi Fond Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bussières, Alex 94 Saguenay Lac 2:03.83
2 Lavoie, Félix 94 Enduromax 2:08.51
3 Crépeau, Marc-Antoine 94 Kalenjins 2:10.31
4 Précourt, Anthony 94 Kalenjins 2:17.43
5 Labreche, William 97 Phenix 2:22.93
6 Laberge, Carl-Antoine 95 Lanaudiere-O 2:29.30
7 Caron, Kevin 95 Lanaudiere-O 2:35.87
8 Francis, Eric 95 McGill Olymp 2:37.34
9 Chicoine, Thierry 95 Lanaudiere-O 2:39.25

Men 2000 Meter Demi Fond Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bussières, Alex 94 Saguenay Lac 5:54.84
2 Belgherbi, Lotfi 94 Enduromax 6:13.87
3 Chartrand, Antoine 94 Vainqueurs M 6:14.56
4 Morin, Nicolas 94 Vaudreuil-Do 6:16.72
5 Landry, Ben 94 McGill Olymp 6:18.61
6 Précourt, Anthony 94 Kalenjins 6:29.59
7 Laberge, Carl-Antoine 95 Lanaudiere-O 6:55.27
8 Caron, Kevin 95 Lanaudiere-O 7:11.07
9 Francis, Eric 95 McGill Olymp 7:16.77

Men 100 Meter Haies 33 po Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hébert-Marcil, Jason 95 Dynamique De 15.06q 1.4
3 Ollivier, Émile 95 Saint Lauren 19.73q 1.4

Men 100 Meter Haies 33 po Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Hébert-Marcil, Jason 95 Dynamique De 15.73 +0.0
2 Kerr, Jacob 95 Athletica 16.64 +0.0
3 Ollivier, Émile 95 Saint Lauren 21.36 +0.0

Men 250 Meter Haies 33 po Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hébert-Marcil, Jason 95 Dynamique De 38.52
2 Ollivier, Émile 95 Saint Lauren 43.72

Men Saut en hauteur Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hébert-Marcil, Jason 95 Dynamique De 1.65m
2 Greer, Jordin 94 Centennial C 1.60m
3 Ollivier, Émile 95 Saint Lauren 1.50m
4 Kerr, Jacob 95 Athletica 1.25m

Men Saut en longueur Cadette
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hébert-Marcil, Jason 95 Dynamique De 4.81m +0.0
2 Ollivier, Émile 95 Saint Lauren 4.45m 0.1

Men Shot Put 4 Kg Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dugas, Benjamin 95 Sherbrooke 13.39m
2 Lefebvre, Guillaume 95 Phenix 11.07m

Men Discus Throw 1 Kg Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dugas, Benjamin 95 Sherbrooke 46.26m

Men Javelin Throw 600 gr Cadette
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dugas, Benjamin 95 Sherbrooke 36.70m
2 Caron, Kevin 95 Lanaudiere-O 28.44m
3 Kerr, Jacob 95 Athletica 27.42m

Men 100 Meter Course Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bessette, Charles-Andrew 93 Express 12.16q +0.0
2 Blanchette, Philippe 92 Corsaire Cha 12.67q +0.0

Men 100 Meter Course Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Bessette, Charles-Andrew 93 Express 12.04 +0.0
2 Blanchette, Philippe 92 Corsaire Cha 12.66 +0.0

Men 400 Meter Course Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Laviolette, Francis 92 Perfmax-Raci 53.22
2 Turner-Saleh, William 92 Fleur DE Lys 54.89
3 Johnson, Alec 93 Fleur DE Lys 55.70
4 Crépeau, Marc-Antoine 94 Kalenjins 57.42
5 Dion, Vincent 93 Adrenaline 58.10
6 Huard, Karel 93 Energie 58.84

Men 800 Meter Demi Fond Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 EL Moustir, Younes 92 Enduromax 2:02.47
2 Turner-Saleh, William 92 Fleur DE Lys 2:06.08
3 Hunt, Justin 93 Heritage Hus 2:07.56
4 Bensouda, Amine 94 Enduromax 2:07.95
5 Johnson, Alec 93 Fleur DE Lys 2:08.56
6 Robitaille, Kevin 94 Heritage Hus 2:13.26
7 Chartrand, Antoine 94 Vainqueurs M 2:14.54
8 Harvey Rivard, Charles É 93 Fleur DE Lys 2:15.76
9 Rountree, Cody 93 Heritage Hus 2:16.12
10 Lessard, Trystan 95 Vainqueurs M 2:29.55

Men 1500 Meter Demi Fond Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eleftherios, Therry Baba 93 Enduromax 4:33.35
2 Harvey, Scott 92 McGill Olymp 4:36.40
3 Côté, Victor 92 Québec Endur 4:44.28
4 Harvey Rivard, Charles É 93 Fleur DE Lys 4:46.33
5 Gagné, Kevin 92 Vaudreuil-Do 4:49.73
6 Vigeant, Alexandre 93 Express 5:17.46

Men 110 Meter Haies 36 po Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Huard, Karel 93 Energie 19.07q 1.0

Men 110 Meter Haies 36 po Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Huard, Karel 93 Energie 19.16 +0.0

Men 300 Meter Haies 33 po Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robitaille-Beaumier, Max 93 Phenix 43.93
2 Huard, Karel 93 Energie 45.49

Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Deshaies, Nicolas 92 Phenix 6:05.94
2 Demers, Louis-Erik 93 McGill Olymp 7:00.63
3 Roy, Jean-Simon 93 Sherbrooke 7:00.86
4 Therrien, Joel 92 Petite Natio 7:53.43

Men Saut en hauteur Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Renaud, Olivier 92 Jeunesse Ath 1.80m
2 Blanchette, Philippe 92 Corsaire Cha 1.45m

Men Saut en longueur Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Therrien, Joel 92 Petite Natio 5.43m -0.2
2 Thibodeau, Jeremy 92 Saint Lauren 3.86m 0.1

Men Discus Throw 1.5 Kg Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Charest, Marc-Andre 92 Energie 40.25m
2 Carpentier, Benjamin 93 Energie 35.76m
3 Richard, Fédérick 92 Sherbrooke 28.05m

Men Hammer Throw 5 Kg Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gobeil, Jérémie 93 Petite Natio 37.86m

Men Javelin Throw 700 gr Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Charest, Marc-Andre 92 Energie 58.15m
2 Neradilek, Sébastian 92 Corsaire Cha 45.87m
3 Blanchette, Philippe 92 Corsaire Cha 43.85m
4 Richard, Fédérick 92 Sherbrooke 40.28m
5 Renaud, Olivier 92 Jeunesse Ath 39.70m
6 Bessette, Charles-Andrew 93 Express 33.05m

Men 3000 Meter Demi Fond Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boisvert, Emmanuel 91 Québec Endur 8:51.83
2 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel 91 Québec Endur 8:55.80
3 Mavrovic, Alex 91 Sherbrooke 9:01.10
4 Bouchard, Frédéric 91 Saguenay Lac 9:01.28
5 Béland, Olivier 93 Phenix 9:21.72
6 Parenteau, Samuel 91 Sherbrooke 9:39.88
7 Houle, Antoine 91 Sherbrooke 9:42.73
8 Larochelle, Philippe 90 Lavironde 9:44.46

Men 5000 Meter Marche Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Voyer, Julien 91 Saguenay Lac 24:46.49

Men 100 Meter Course Sénior
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Palmer, Hank 85 Athletisme M 10.51Q +0.0 1
2 Pedneault, David 86 Athletisme M 10.80Q -0.3 2
3 Meité, Ben-Youssef 84 Sherbrooke 10.54Q +0.0 1
4 Horacius, Pierre-Hans 86 Perfmax-Raci 11.05Q -0.3 2
5 Faille, David 84 Perfmax-Raci 11.17Q -0.3 2
6 Gbaguidi, Alexandre 86 Sherbrooke 11.73Q +0.0 1
7 Dugal, Julien 84 Phenix 11.25q -0.3 2
8 Mironov, Konstantin 69 Perfmax-Raci 11.46q -0.3 2
9 Eynack, Alexandre 83 Saint Lauren 11.79 -0.3 2
10 Alie, Jarod 79 Perfmax-Raci 11.85 +0.0 1
11 Larouche, Louis-Alain 84 Perfmax-Raci 12.31 +0.0 1

Men 100 Meter Course Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Meité, Ben-Youssef 84 Sherbrooke 10.30 0.9
2 Palmer, Hank 85 Athletisme M 10.34 0.9
3 Pedneault, David 86 Athletisme M 10.50 0.9
4 Horacius, Pierre-Hans 86 Perfmax-Raci 10.89 0.9
5 Faille, David 84 Perfmax-Raci 10.98 0.9
6 Dugal, Julien 84 Phenix 11.06 0.9
7 Mironov, Konstantin 69 Perfmax-Raci 11.42 0.9
8 Gbaguidi, Alexandre 86 Sherbrooke 11.54 0.9

Men 200 Meter Course Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Meité, Ben-Youssef 84 Sherbrooke 22.48q -1.2
2 Pedneault, David 86 Athletisme M 22.61q -1.2
3 Bouchard, Jason 90 Jeux du Cana 22.82q -1.2
3 Faille, David 84 Perfmax-Raci 22.82q -1.2
5 Stuart, Alex 92 Jeux du Cana 23.71q -1.2
6 Gbaguidi, Alexandre 86 Sherbrooke 24.00q -1.2
7 Eynack, Alexandre 83 Saint Lauren 24.15q -1.2
8 Larouche, Louis-Alain 84 Perfmax-Raci 25.05q -1.2

Men 200 Meter Course Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Meité, Ben-Youssef 84 Sherbrooke 21.04 +0.0
2 Pedneault, David 86 Athletisme M 21.96 +0.0
3 Faille, David 84 Perfmax-Raci 22.38 +0.0
4 Bouchard, Jason 90 Jeux du Cana 22.63 +0.0
5 Eynack, Alexandre 83 Saint Lauren 23.78 +0.0
6 Stuart, Alex 92 Jeux du Cana 23.84 +0.0
7 Larouche, Louis-Alain 84 Perfmax-Raci 24.71 +0.0

Men 400 Meter Course Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rachati, Ayoub 84 Sherbrooke 49.29
2 Laporte, Charles-Olivier 86 Rouge ET OR 49.66
3 Labelle, Shane 85 Sherbrooke 50.40
4 Bouchard, Jason 90 Jeux du Cana 52.51
5 Boutin, Jean-Philippe 85 Rouge ET OR 56.96

Men 3000 Meter Demi Fond Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fournier-Dufour, Jean-Si 89 Rouge ET OR 9:21.54
2 Lévesque-Tremblay, Charl 89 Rouge ET OR 9:36.34
3 Richard-Campeau, Robin 78 Kalenjins 9:56.34

Men 110 Meter Haies 42 po Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Koménan, Valery 86 Perfmax-Raci 14.82q 1.5

Men 400 Meter Haies 36 po Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Koménan, Valery 86 Perfmax-Raci 52.36
2 Rehel, Wesley 82 Perfmax-Raci 53.93
3 Stuart, Alex 92 Jeux du Cana 1:10.76
-- Labelle, Shane 85 Sherbrooke DNF

Men Saut en hauteur Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
-- Vallières, Patrick 85 St-Jean Olym NH

Men Saut en longueur Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ahanda-Noah, Patrick 76 Rouge ET OR 7.42m 1.4
2 Fredette, Maxime 85 Sherbrooke 6.63m 0.8
3 Massok, Patrick 80 Saint Lauren 6.58m -2.2
4 Bouchard, Frédérick 84 Vainqueurs M 6.36m 2.5
5 Rachati, Nadem 85 Sherbrooke 6.19m -1.8

Men Triple Jump Sénior
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Landry, Pierre 88 Jeux du Cana 13.59m -1.3
2 Massok, Patrick 80 Saint Lauren 12.96m -1.1
3 Therrien, Joel 92 Petite Natio 11.66m -1.1

Men Shot Put 7.26 Kg Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lavoie, Stéphane 90 Jeux du Cana 11.12m
2 Caissy, Mitchell 90 Jeux du Cana 9.84m

Men Discus Throw 2 Kg Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Louis-Seize, Simon 85 Rouge ET OR 41.32m
2 Lavoie, Stéphane 90 Jeux du Cana 33.84m
3 Caissy, Mitchell 90 Jeux du Cana 32.59m

Men Hammer Throw 7.26 Kg Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bespalov, Alexandr 85 Saint Lauren 60.25m
2 Baines, Jason 78 Brockville L 54.81m

Men Javelin Throw 800 gr Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bartha, Lorand Traian 79 Vainqueurs M 64.19m
2 Cyr, Pascal 87 Jeux du Cana 53.96m

Men 5000 Meter Marche Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Côté, Donald 82 Gatineau 27:47.55

Men 100 Meter Course Fauteuil Fauteuil
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dupont, Alexandre 85 cyclones roa 15.54 0.2
2 Thom, Curtis 86 Cruisers Spo 15.74 0.2
3 Normandin, Daniel 71 Sherbrooke 15.79 0.2
4 Gauthier, Éric 71 Sherbrooke 16.22 0.2
5 Marquis, Carl 70 Sherbrooke 17.13 0.2
6 Macintosh, Cory 89 Jeux du Cana 20.91 0.2

Men 200 Meter Course Fauteuil Fauteuil
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Mathieson, Colin 79 Sherbrooke 26.59 -1.8 2
2 Dupont, Alexandre 85 cyclones roa 27.53 -1.2 1
3 Thom, Curtis 86 Cruisers Spo 27.86 -1.8 2
4 Gauthier, Éric 71 Sherbrooke 28.50 -1.8 2
5 Normandin, Daniel 71 Sherbrooke 28.69 -1.8 2
6 Soulama, Basile Niamba 73 Sherbrooke 28.92 -1.8 2
7 Marquis, Carl 70 Sherbrooke 29.38 -1.8 2
8 Abi, Omar 69 Ass. Fauteui 30.20 -1.8 2
9 Vermette, Philippe 91 Sherbrooke 32.12 -1.2 1
10 Vermette, Jonathan 91 Sherbrooke 32.42 -1.2 1
11 Macintosh, Cory 89 Jeux du Cana 42.02 -1.2 1

Men 400 Meter Course Fauteuil Fauteuil
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mathieson, Colin 79 Sherbrooke 49.43 1
2 Dupont, Alexandre 85 cyclones roa 50.95 2
3 Thom, Curtis 86 Cruisers Spo 52.22 1
4 Gauthier, Éric 71 Sherbrooke 53.29 1
5 Soulama, Basile Niamba 73 Sherbrooke 53.81 1
6 Marquis, Carl 70 Sherbrooke 55.93 1
7 Abi, Omar 69 Ass. Fauteui 57.67 1
8 Vermette, Jonathan 91 Sherbrooke 58.94 2
9 Vermette, Philippe 91 Sherbrooke 59.21 2
10 Macintosh, Cory 89 Jeux du Cana 1:23.95 2

Men 800 Meter Demi Fond Fauteuil Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mathieson, Colin 79 Sherbrooke 1:44.48
2 Thom, Curtis 86 Cruisers Spo 1:45.32
3 Soulama, Basile Niamba 73 Sherbrooke 1:48.00
4 Marquis, Carl 70 Sherbrooke 2:00.32

Men 1500 Meter Demi Fond Fauteuil Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dupont, Alexandre 85 cyclones roa 3:26.84
2 Vermette, Philippe 91 Sherbrooke 3:47.63
3 Vermette, Jonathan 91 Sherbrooke 3:49.69

Men Shot Put Fauteuil Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ouedraogo, Issa 74 Sherbrooke 9.40m
2 Jutras, Claude 74 Sherbrooke 5.20m
3 Comeau, Sylvain 82 Jeux du Cana 3.36m

Men Discus Throw Fauteuil Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ouedraogo, Issa 74 Sherbrooke 27.89m
2 Martin, Jacques 60 Sherbrooke 27.36m
3 Zongo, Simande Alain 74 Sherbrooke 20.49m
4 Jutras, Claude 74 Sherbrooke 16.56m
5 Boudreau, Joey 83 Jeux du Cana 9.11m

Men Javelin Throw Fauteuil Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ouedraogo, Issa 74 Sherbrooke 33.37m
2 Zongo, Simande Alain 74 Sherbrooke 14.94m
3 Jutras, Claude 74 Sherbrooke 11.59m
4 Boudreau, Joey 83 Jeux du Cana 10.91m

Men 100 Meter Course Olymp. spéc. Olymp. spéciaux Qc
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Besnier, Matthieu 79 Les Guépards 12.83q 1.4
2 Langlais, Ghislain 86 Les Guépards 13.16q 1.4
3 Leclerc, Jean-François 79 Les Guépards 13.51q 1.4
4 Roy, Bill 91 Petite Natio 13.61q 1.4
5 Leboeuf, Michael 87 Osq-Suroît 14.33q 1.4
6 Raphaël, Van Damme 90 Les Cougars 14.39q 1.4
7 Mongrain, Maxime 85 Osq-Suroît 15.09q 1.4

Men 100 Meter Course Olymp. spéc. Olymp. spéciaux Qc
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Besnier, Matthieu 79 Les Guépards 12.89 +0.0
2 Langlais, Ghislain 86 Les Guépards 13.32 +0.0
3 Leclerc, Jean-François 79 Les Guépards 13.51 +0.0
4 Roy, Bill 91 Petite Natio 13.55 +0.0
5 Leboeuf, Michael 87 Osq-Suroît 14.25 +0.0
6 Raphaël, Van Damme 90 Les Cougars 14.75 +0.0
7 Mongrain, Maxime 85 Osq-Suroît 15.34 +0.0

Men 200 Meter Course Olymp. spéc. Olymp. spéciaux Qc
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Besnier, Matthieu 79 Les Guépards 26.99q +0.0
2 Langlais, Ghislain 86 Les Guépards 27.37q +0.0
3 Leclerc, Jean-François 79 Les Guépards 27.64q +0.0
4 Leboeuf, Michael 87 Osq-Suroît 29.05q +0.0
5 Roy, Bill 91 Petite Natio 29.71q +0.0
6 Raphaël, Van Damme 90 Les Cougars 31.08q +0.0
7 Mongrain, Maxime 85 Osq-Suroît 32.92q +0.0

Men 200 Meter Course Olymp. spéc. Olymp. spéciaux Qc
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Besnier, Matthieu 79 Les Guépards 26.87 -1.3
2 Langlais, Ghislain 86 Les Guépards 27.38 -1.3
3 Leclerc, Jean-François 79 Les Guépards 27.56 -1.3
4 Roy, Bill 91 Petite Natio 29.21 -1.3
5 Leboeuf, Michael 87 Osq-Suroît 29.90 -1.3
6 Raphaël, Van Damme 90 Les Cougars 31.62 -1.3
7 Mongrain, Maxime 85 Osq-Suroît 33.87 -1.3

Men 100 Meter Course Jeux du Canada
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Richard, Bianco 88 Perfmax-Raci 11.07Q +0.0 2
2 Dion, Guillaume 88 Perfmax-Raci 11.18Q -0.2 3
3 Doonan, Michael 90 Heritage Hus 11.33Q 0.1 1
4 Allard, Dominic 90 Coubertin 11.21Q -0.2 3
4 Sévigny, Sébastien 91 Corsaire Cha 11.21Q -0.2 3
6 Gélin, Nicolas 87 Rouge ET OR 11.48Q 0.1 1
7 Allison, Alexandro 91 Fil-Oup 11.53Q +0.0 2
8 Smith-Drouin, Brandon 91 Perfmax-Raci 11.49q 0.1 1
9 Bouillon, Pierre-Luc 88 Coubertin 11.50 0.1 1
10 Fournier, Charles 90 Sherbrooke 11.56 -0.2 3
11 Blondin, Marc-Andre 91 Saint Lauren 11.70 0.1 1
12 Blanchard, Vincent 90 Sherbrooke 11.77 0.1 1
13 Guindon-Gibault, Marc-Ol 88 Corsaire Cha 11.79 +0.0 2
14 Beaudoin-Hamel, Vincent 89 Rouge ET OR 11.93 +0.0 2
15 Doré, Marc-Antoine 88 Rouge ET OR 12.02 -0.2 3
16 Jacob, Anthony 91 Zénith De Tr 12.03 +0.0 2
17 Celi, Leonardo 91 Club D'Athle 12.67 -0.2 3

Men 100 Meter Course Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Richard, Bianco 88 Perfmax-Raci 10.83 1.7
2 Allard, Dominic 90 Coubertin 10.94 1.7
3 Sévigny, Sébastien 91 Corsaire Cha 10.98 1.7
4 Dion, Guillaume 88 Perfmax-Raci 11.01 1.7
5 Doonan, Michael 90 Heritage Hus 11.22 1.7
6 Allison, Alexandro 91 Fil-Oup 11.31 1.7
7 Gélin, Nicolas 87 Rouge ET OR 11.40 1.7
8 Smith-Drouin, Brandon 91 Perfmax-Raci 11.43 1.7

Men 200 Meter Course Jeux du Canada
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Richard, Bianco 88 Perfmax-Raci 22.06Q -0.2 2
2 Perron-Roelandts, Philip 90 Saint Lauren 22.55Q +0.0 3
3 Charest, Jonathan 88 Saint Lauren 22.89Q -1.3 1
4 Gornicki, Phillip 88 Perfmax-Raci 22.96Q -0.4 4
5 Sévigny, Sébastien 91 Corsaire Cha 22.67q -0.2 2
6 Allard, Dominic 90 Coubertin 22.78q +0.0 3
7 Doonan, Michael 90 Heritage Hus 22.96q -0.2 2
8 Smith-Drouin, Brandon 91 Perfmax-Raci 22.97q +0.0 3
9 Parent-Pichette, Vincent 91 Dynamique De 23.05 -0.4 4
10 Bouillon, Pierre-Luc 88 Coubertin 23.48 -0.4 4
11 Allison, Alexandro 91 Fil-Oup 23.52 -1.3 1
12 Ellemo, Eric 89 Perfmax-Raci 23.55 -1.3 1
13 Fournier, Charles 90 Sherbrooke 23.62 -0.4 4
14 Gélin, Nicolas 87 Rouge ET OR 23.76 -0.4 4
15 Blanchard, Vincent 90 Sherbrooke 23.82 +0.0 3
16 Boudreau, Mathieu 91 Québec Endur 23.89 -1.3 1
17 Dionne, Pierre-Marc 90 Coubertin 24.13 -0.2 2
18 Vézina, Jean-Philippe 91 Québec Endur 24.15 -1.3 1
19 Guindon-Gibault, Marc-Ol 88 Corsaire Cha 24.20 -0.4 4
20 Beaudoin-Hamel, Vincent 89 Rouge ET OR 24.27 -1.3 1
21 Dufresne-Déziel, Rémy 91 Lanaudiere-O 24.34 +0.0 3
22 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber 91 Corsaire Cha 24.54 -1.3 1
23 Jacob, Anthony 91 Zénith De Tr 24.58 -0.2 2
24 Tremblay, Étienne 91 Coubertin 24.99 -0.2 2
25 Forget Besnard, Antonin 89 Corsaire Cha 25.56 +0.0 3
26 Celi, Leonardo 91 Club D'Athle 25.73 +0.0 3
27 Baribeau, Jean-Philippe 91 Québec Endur 25.97 -0.2 2

Men 200 Meter Course Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Perron-Roelandts, Philip 90 Saint Lauren 21.98 +0.0
2 Richard, Bianco 88 Perfmax-Raci 22.01 +0.0
3 Sévigny, Sébastien 91 Corsaire Cha 22.36 +0.0
4 Allard, Dominic 90 Coubertin 22.74 +0.0
5 Doonan, Michael 90 Heritage Hus 22.92 +0.0
6 Smith-Drouin, Brandon 91 Perfmax-Raci 23.13 +0.0
-- Charest, Jonathan 88 Saint Lauren DNF +0.0

Men 400 Meter Course Jeux du Canada
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Perron-Roelandts, Philip 90 Saint Lauren 48.15 4
2 EL Hanbli, Gabriel 90 Lanaudiere-O 48.72 4
3 Gornicki, Phillip 88 Perfmax-Raci 49.63 4
4 Parent-Pichette, Vincent 91 Dynamique De 49.65 4
5 Brunetta, Joseph 92 Kilomaitres 50.56 3
6 Ellemo, Eric 89 Perfmax-Raci 50.80 3
7 Raymond, Mathieu 87 Dynamique De 50.95 4
8 Smith-Drouin, Brandon 91 Perfmax-Raci 51.13 1
9 Greenidge, Jameel 91 McGill Olymp 51.81 3
10 Boudreau, Mathieu 91 Québec Endur 52.20 3
11 Boucher, Nicolas 89 Rouge ET OR 52.64 1
12 Taillon, Marc-Philippe 87 Cirrus 52.80 3
13 Vézina, Jean-Philippe 91 Québec Endur 52.81 3
14 Brunet, Martin 90 Vaudreuil-Do 52.91 2
14 Veilleux-Hamel, Alexandr 88 Perfmax-Raci 52.91 2
16 Duguay, Vincent 91 Zénith De Tr 52.95 3
17 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber 90 Lanaudiere-O 52.98 4
18 Gélinas, Frédéric 91 Saguenay Lac 53.26 4
19 Viger, Francis 91 Dynamique De 53.37 3
20 Dufresne-Déziel, Rémy 91 Lanaudiere-O 54.02 2
21 Raiche, Marc-André 90 Kalenjins 54.26 2
22 Paré, Alexandre 91 Sherbrooke 54.49 2
23 Dionne, Pierre-Marc 90 Coubertin 54.97 2
24 Robitaille-Beaumier, Max 93 Phenix 55.02 1
25 Labadie, Philippe 91 Fleur DE Lys 55.12 2
26 Baribeau, Jean-Philippe 91 Québec Endur 55.17 1
27 Forget Besnard, Antonin 89 Corsaire Cha 57.25 1
28 Celi, Leonardo 91 Club D'Athle 58.96 2
-- Gravel, Benjamin 87 Cirrus DQ 4 art. 163.3

Men 110 Meter Haies 42 po Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Léveillé, Simon 90 Corsaire Cha 14.83q 1.0
2 EL Hanbli, Gabriel 90 Lanaudiere-O 14.90q 1.0
3 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber 90 Lanaudiere-O 15.82q 1.0
4 Tremblay, Étienne 91 Coubertin 17.87q 1.0
5 Lessard, Roc 91 Rouge ET OR 18.17q 1.0
-- Courteau-Godmaire, Huber 91 Corsaire Cha DQ 1.0 art 168.7 (b)

Men 110 Meter Haies 42 po Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Léveillé, Simon 90 Corsaire Cha 14.85 0.1
2 EL Hanbli, Gabriel 90 Lanaudiere-O 15.00 0.1
3 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber 90 Lanaudiere-O 15.63 0.1
4 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber 91 Coriaces 16.29 0.1
5 Tremblay, Étienne 91 Coubertin 17.83 0.1
6 Lessard, Roc 91 Rouge ET OR 18.24 0.1

Men 400 Meter Haies 36 po Jeux du Canada
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 EL Hanbli, Gabriel 90 Lanaudiere-O 53.73
2 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber 90 Lanaudiere-O 55.24
3 Léveillé, Simon 90 Corsaire Cha 57.29
4 Ellemo, Eric 89 Perfmax-Raci 59.08

Men Saut en hauteur Jeux du Canada
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Greenaway, Christopher 87 Saint Lauren 1.95m
2 Léveillé, Simon 90 Corsaire Cha J1.95m
3 Boucher, Mathieu 91 Saint Lauren 1.75m

Men Saut en longueur Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Greenaway, Christopher 87 Saint Lauren 7.51m 3.1
2 Lessard, Roc 91 Rouge ET OR 6.06m 0.5
3 Diop, Ndiaga 87 Saint Lauren 5.96m -1.3
4 Allison, Alexandro 91 Fil-Oup 5.87m +0.0
5 Jacob, Anthony 91 Zénith De Tr 5.53m -2.0
6 Forget Besnard, Antonin 89 Corsaire Cha 4.98m -2.3

Men Triple Jump Jeux du Canada
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Diop, Ndiaga 87 Saint Lauren 14.49m -0.9
2 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber 90 Lanaudiere-O 12.14m -1.3

Men Shot Put 7,26 Kg Jeux du Canada
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gagné, Alexandre 91 Sherbrooke 13.63m
2 Haran, Maxime 89 Vainqueurs M 13.04m
3 Dugas, Marc-Antoine 91 Sherbrooke 12.21m
4 O.-Dumont, Mathieu 87 Les Vaillant 11.87m
5 Jean, Philippe 91 Lavironde 10.38m

Men Discus Throw 2 Kg Jeux du Canada
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gagné, Alexandre 91 Sherbrooke 41.53m
2 Dugas, Marc-Antoine 91 Sherbrooke 37.51m
3 Haran, Maxime 89 Vainqueurs M 36.23m
4 O.-Dumont, Mathieu 87 Les Vaillant J36.23m
5 Jean, Philippe 91 Lavironde 32.48m
6 Lessard, Roc 91 Rouge ET OR 30.80m

Men Hammer Throw 7,26 Kg Jeux du Canada
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Haran, Maxime 89 Vainqueurs M 47.69m
2 Gagné, Alexandre 91 Sherbrooke 47.31m
3 O.-Dumont, Mathieu 87 Les Vaillant 44.73m
4 Dugas, Marc-Antoine 91 Sherbrooke 42.43m

Men Javelin Throw 800 gr Jeux du Canada
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roy, Alexandre 88 Saint Lauren 58.98m
2 Mainville, Charles 91 St-Jean Olym 54.98m
3 Dugas, Marc-Antoine 91 Sherbrooke 46.12m
4 Mbongo, Axel 91 Saint Lauren 44.19m
5 Haran, Maxime 89 Vainqueurs M 43.63m
6 O.-Dumont, Mathieu 87 Les Vaillant 43.24m
7 Lessard, Roc 91 Rouge ET OR 36.13m

Men 800 Meter Demi Fond Jx Can + Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lecours, Tommy 88 Sherbrooke 1:50.09
2 Collin, Olivier 89 Vaudreuil-Do 1:50.12
3 Laporte, Charles-Olivier 86 Rouge ET OR 1:50.42
4 Parent-Pichette, Vincent 91 Dynamique De 1:51.08
5 Lavoie, Olivier 88 Corsaire Cha 1:52.70
6 Raymond, Mathieu 87 Dynamique De 1:52.94
7 Azzi, Sofiane 86 Cirrus 1:53.04
8 Laflamme, Pier-Olivier 87 Rouge ET OR 1:53.27
9 Gravel, Benjamin 87 Cirrus 1:54.43
10 DE Bardi, Stephen 78 Fleur DE Lys 1:55.37
11 Michaud, Dominic 85 Cirrus 1:56.03
12 Labranche, Jean-Daniel 91 Québec Endur 1:56.87
13 Brunet, Martin 90 Vaudreuil-Do 1:57.48
14 Boucher, Nicolas 89 Rouge ET OR 1:58.11
15 Fortin, Emmanuel 90 St-Jean Olym 1:58.46
16 Gélinas, Frédéric 91 Saguenay Lac 1:59.07
17 Taillon, Marc-Philippe 87 Cirrus 1:59.34
18 Ménard, Guillaume 91 Sherbrooke 1:59.41
19 Raiche, Marc-André 90 Kalenjins 1:59.62
20 Bilodeau, Mathieu 87 Sherbrooke 1:59.80
21 Thibeault, Antoine 94 Phenix 1:59.83
22 Mottard, Patrick 85 Québec Endur 2:00.45
23 Greenidge, Jameel 91 McGill Olymp 2:00.59
24 Paré, Alexandre 91 Sherbrooke 2:01.49
25 Cloutier, Philippe 89 Cirrus 2:01.85
26 Plante-Dubé, Sacha 91 Lavironde 2:01.87
27 Robitaille-Beaumier, Max 93 Phenix 2:02.11
28 Gosselin-Leclerc, Léon 91 Corsaire Cha 2:03.17
29 Lapierre, Maxime 88 Rouge ET OR 2:03.71
30 Labadie, Philippe 91 Fleur DE Lys 2:07.33

Men 1500 Meter Demi Fond Jx Can + Sénior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bernard, Olivier 89 Dynamique De 3:47.95
2 Collin, Olivier 89 Vaudreuil-Do 3:49.31
3 Lecours, Tommy 88 Sherbrooke J3:49.31
4 Lavoie, Olivier 88 Corsaire Cha 3:50.07
5 Colle, Stephane 88 Fleur DE Lys 3:51.84
6 DE Bardi, Stephen 78 Fleur DE Lys 3:54.51
7 Laflamme, Pier-Olivier 87 Rouge ET OR 3:54.88
8 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel 91 Québec Endur 3:57.71
9 McElligott, Steven 83 Fleur DE Lys 3:57.90
10 Raymond, Benjamin 92 Dynamique De 3:59.11
11 Boisvert, Emmanuel 91 Québec Endur 3:59.82
12 Hodge, Ryan 89 Fleur DE Lys 4:01.16
13 Philibert-Thiboutot, Cha 90 Rouge ET OR 4:01.82
14 Azzi, Sofiane 86 Cirrus 4:05.49
15 Labranche, Jean-Daniel 91 Québec Endur 4:05.70
16 Monette, Sebastien 88 Vaudreuil-Do 4:06.43
17 Bouchard, Frédéric 91 Saguenay Lac 4:06.85
18 Fortin, Emmanuel 90 St-Jean Olym 4:09.20
19 Michaud, Dominic 85 Cirrus 4:09.40
20 Fournier-Dufour, Jean-Si 89 Rouge ET OR 4:09.87
21 Thibeault, Antoine 94 Phenix 4:10.92
22 Ménard, Guillaume 91 Sherbrooke 4:11.30
23 Côté Dubuc, Raphael 93 Québec Endur 4:11.83
24 Blais Miko, Nicolas 91 Vaudreuil-Do 4:13.51
25 Plante-Dubé, Sacha 91 Lavironde 4:13.83
26 Bilodeau, Mathieu 87 Sherbrooke 4:16.23
27 Béland, Olivier 93 Phenix 4:17.42
28 Lévesque-Tremblay, Charl 89 Rouge ET OR 4:17.47
29 Mottard, Patrick 85 Québec Endur 4:19.98
30 Larochelle, Philippe 90 Lavironde 4:22.13
31 Parenteau, Samuel 91 Sherbrooke 4:29.27
32 Martel, François 54 Fleur DE Lys 4:29.56
33 Houle, Antoine 91 Sherbrooke 4:36.40

Men Saut a la perche 3m50 et -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Normandin, David 88 St-Jean Olym 4.20m
2 Lessard, Roc 91 Rouge ET OR 3.10m
3 Salmon, Anthony 55 Centennial C 2.95m
4 Greer, Jordin 94 Centennial C 2.80m

Men Saut a la perche 3m50 et +
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Foley, David 84 Sherbrooke 5.10m
2 Foley, Éric 84 Sherbrooke 4.35m
3 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim 87 Montreal Int J4.35m
4 Courteau, Ambroise 58 Montreal Int 3.70m
5 Anthony, Curtis 92 Centennial C J3.70m
-- Allen, Lyndon 83 Montreal Int NH

Men Shot Put Paralysie cérébrale
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schiraldi, Angelo 81 Saint Lauren 5.36m

Men Hammer Throw 4 Kg Vétéran
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Müller, Emil 35 Corsaire Cha 44.39m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.