• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Canadian National Cross Country Championships

Guelph, ON
November 27th, 2010

JUNIOR WOMEN

Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Gend          Time                        
       1    Victoria Coates                   Team Ontario          181     F      17:42.0                       
       2    Ciara Kary                        Team Alberta          429     F      17:48.8                       
       3    Caroline Pfister                  Equipe Quebec         532     F      17:49.6                       
       4    Annie Leblanc                     Equipe Quebec         542     F      17:57.4                       
       5    Emily Driedger                    Team Ontario          317     F      17:58.9                       
       6    Jaclyn Rollins                    Brantford Track         9     F      18:02.5                       
       7    Fiona Benson                      Team Alberta           76     F      18:22.6                       
       8    Cerise Thompson                   Hamilton Hammerhead    87     F      18:30.4                       
       9    Natalie Kannenberg                Team Ontario           78     F      18:33.1                       
      10    Maria Bernard                     Team Alberta B         29     F      18:37.1                       
      11    Grace Kary                        Team Alberta          430     F      18:39.5                       
      12    Melissa Caruso                    University of Toron   466     F      18:41.0                       
      13    Claire Sumner                     Team Alberta          435     F      18:41.2                       
      14    Michelle Molodynia                Niagara Olympic Clu   207     F      18:41.4                       
      15    Kristie Lesage                    South Simcoe Duffer   355     F      18:44.0                       
      16    Karley Rempel                     Niagara Olympic Clu   209     F      18:44.8                       
      17    Jaclyn White                      Team Ontario          159     F      18:45.2                       
      18    Elizabeth Whelan                  Team Ontario          483     F      18:45.4                       
      19    Madeline McDonald                 University of Toron   479     F      18:45.7                       
      20    Megan Rempel                      Niagara Olympic Clu   210     F      18:49.1                       
      21    Deanna Brasz                      Niagara Olympic Clu   198     F      18:50.1                       
      22    Gabrielle Edwards                 Team Saskatchewan     280     F      18:53.5                       
      23    Emma Tallman                      Track North Athleti   376     F      18:56.4                       
      24    Emma Galbraith                    Team Ontario          227     F      19:01.8                       
      25    Megan Yuan                        Lakehead Athletics    107     F      19:03.4                       
      26    Rebecca Wendt                     Durham Dragons Athl    55     F      19:04.0                       
      27    Katie Fleischer                   Sarnia Athletics So   297     F      19:04.3                       
      28    Joannie Roy                       Equipe Quebec         565     F      19:04.7                       
      29    Ellen Pennock                     Team Alberta          434     F      19:05.2                       
      30    Shauna K. McInnis                 Team BC               490     F      19:06.2                       
      31    Sarah Wilson                      Tri City Track Club   569     F      19:07.4                       
      32    Julia Nikonorova                  Ottawa Lions Track    231     F      19:08.4                       
      33    Kate Dixon                        Team BC               488     F      19:10.2                       
      34    Colleen Hennessy                  University of Toron   472     F      19:12.1                       
      35    Nicole Soderberg                  Team Alberta           60     F      19:13.3                       
      36    Kelly Hennessy                    University of Toron   473     F      19:15.3                       
      37    Marguerite Plante-Dubé            Lavironde             543     F      19:15.3                       
      38    Leia Fedyk                        Team Saskatchewan     364     F      19:16.2                       
      39    Kaitlyn Oliver                    Newmarket Huskies T   192     F      19:16.8                       
      40    Maggie Woodward                   Team BC               456     F      19:17.3                       
      41    Frances Bernard                   Windsor Legion Trac   498     F      19:19.6                       
      42    Kristen Flanagan                  Tri City Track Club   567     F      19:20.2                       
      43    Cleo Boyd                         Physi-Kult Kingston   246     F      19:21.7                       
      44    Ashley Windsor                    Team BC               455     F      19:22.3                       
      45    Meaghan Marton                    Windsor Legion Trac   505     F      19:22.8                       
      46    Caileigh Glenn                    Newmarket Huskies T   188     F      19:23.7                       
      47    Chelsea Mackinnon                 Hamilton Hammerhead    85     F      19:24.9                       
      48    Samantha Chenard-Rousseau         Kalenjins              98     F      19:27.6                       
      49    Gloria Kanuka                     Team Alberta B         17     F      19:27.7                       
      50    Maureen F. McCulligh              Team BC               489     F      19:28.3                       
      51    Gabrielle Lebel                   Kalenjins              99     F      19:29.7                       
      52    Paulina Maher                     University of Toron   477     F      19:29.8                       
      53    Natalia Hawthorn                  Newmarket Huskies T   189     F      19:32.2                       
      54    Kirsten Stewart                   Newmarket Huskies T   195     F      19:33.7                       
      55    Danielle Thiel                    Team Saskatchewan      72     F      19:34.3                       
      56    Rachael Edwards                   Team Saskatchewan     281     F      19:34.3                       
      57    Grace Annear                      Saint John Track      305     F      19:34.3                       
      58    Rebecca Rae                       South Simcoe Duffer   359     F      19:34.4                       
      59    Chantal Bourassa                  Sarnia Athletics So   296     F      19:35.6                       
      60    Michelle Krezonoski               Lakehead Athletics    106     F      19:35.7                       
      61    Katey Codyre                      Durham Dragons Athl    42     F      19:36.4                       
      62    Evelyn Anderson                   Team Alberta B         27     F      19:37.7                       
      63    Joanne Traves                     Team Saskatchewan     283     F      19:37.7                       
      64    Caroline Tse                      Equipe Quebec         541     F      19:38.8                       
      65    Shannon McAvoy                    Team Alberta C        432     F      19:41.3                       
      66    Emma Norman                       Ottawa Lions Track    232     F      19:41.8                       
      67    Laura Korsmit                     Niagara Olympic Clu   205     F      19:44.1                       
      68    Kathryn Tuck                      Ottawa Lions Track    236     F      19:45.3                       
      69    Maddy Armstrong                   South Simcoe Duffer   338     F      19:45.9                       
      70    Meghan Tait                       Newmarket Huskies T   196     F      19:46.2                       
      71    Victoria Samyn                    Durham Dragons Athl    54     F      19:46.5                       
      72    Sarah-Michèle Brochu              Québec Endurance      564     F      19:47.0                       
      73    Alexandra Moore                   Windsor Legion Trac   509     F      19:49.4                       
      74    Adrianne Erdman                   Team Alberta B         14     F      19:50.1                       
      75    Meaghan Wessel                    South Simcoe Duffer   362     F      19:51.5                       
      76    Elizabeth O'connell               Team Alberta B        433     F      19:52.0                       
      77    Samantha Edwards                  University of Toron   470     F      19:52.1                       
      78    Zeinab Baydoun                    Windsor Legion Trac   495     F      19:52.3                       
      79    Tiffany Cheung                    Bill Crothers Track     4     F      19:53.8                       
      80    Sara Bowman                       Speed River TFC       311     F      19:54.4                       
      81    Maria Fox                         Team Alberta B        426     F      19:54.9                       
      82    Michelle Reddy                    Sarnia Athletics So   303     F      19:55.6                       
      83    Avery Westberg                    Yorkton Legion Trac   518     F      19:57.9                       
      84    Stephanie Nevison                 Mississauga Track     167     F      19:58.9                       
      85    Alix Tier                         Etobicoke Track   F    68     F      20:01.3                       
      86    Brittany Hambleton                Runners' Edge Track   288     F      20:02.0                       
      87    Samantha McGuinness               London Runner Dista   137     F      20:02.6                       
      88    Kelsey Serviss                    Les Coureurs de Boi   119     F      20:03.3                       
      89    Kim Krezonoski                    Lakehead Athletics    105     F      20:04.3                       
      90    Siobhan Klie                      Durham Dragons Athl    50     F      20:05.1                       
      91    Olivia Little                     Windsor Legion Trac   504     F      20:05.7                       
      92    Charlotte Marcotte-Toale          University of Toron   478     F      20:06.6                       
      93    Emily Kruger                      London Runner Dista   135     F      20:07.0                       
      94    Sarah Emilio                      University of Toron   471     F      20:08.5                       
      95    Ali Woolley                       Toronto Olympic Clu   413     F      20:10.7                       
      96    Erin O'higgins                    Ottawa Lions Track    233     F      20:11.5                       
      97    Maggie Macdonald                  Speed River TFC       320     F      20:11.9                       
      98    Lizz Hodgson                      Saugeen Track         304     F      20:12.5                       
      99    Kaitlyn Komarnicky                London Runner Dista   134     F      20:13.9                       
     100    Katelyn Currie                    Team BC               487     F      20:14.4                       
     101    Alison Smegal                     Toronto Olympic Clu   407     F      20:15.0                       
     102    Alizée Brien                      Fleur de Lys          534     F      20:16.4                       
     103    Madeline Yungblut                 London Runner Dista   144     F      20:16.6                       
     104    Tristan Langley                   Central Nova Legion    25     F      20:17.7                       
     105    Jesse Van Eaton                   Excel Athletica        73     F      20:18.3                       
     106    Alexandra Gallagher               South Simcoe Duffer   346     F      20:18.9                       
     107    Amelie De Fenoyl                  Etobicoke Track   F    62     F      20:19.4                       
     108    Emily Marcolini                   Track North Athleti   372     F      20:20.5                       
     109    Ashley Bracci                     Windsor Legion Trac   499     F      20:21.4                       
     110    Sara Lausch                       YHZ Track and Field   513     F      20:22.7                       
     111    Shannon Kennedy                   University of Toron   474     F      20:23.2                       
     112    Kim Masson-Cunnigham              Equipe Quebec          36     F      20:28.0                       
     113    Clara Moore                       Ottawa Lions Track    230     F      20:28.4                       
     114    Amanda Sheppard                   Mississauga Track     170     F      20:28.4                       
     115    Sophie Watts                      YHZ Track and Field   514     F      20:29.0                       
     116    Allison Barwick                   Equipe Quebec         544     F      20:29.5                       
     117    Ruth Burrows                      Ottawa Lions Track    224     F      20:29.7                       
     118    Darian Limb                       Sarnia Athletics So   301     F      20:30.1                       
     119    Jordyn Visscher                   Speed River TFC       333     F      20:31.4                       
     120    Emma Spelt                        Toronto Olympic Clu   409     F      20:32.8                       
     121    Dalia Taqualia                    Speed River TFC       330     F      20:32.9                       
     122    Courtney Sjodin                   Saskatoon TF Club     367     F      20:33.8                       
     123    Kaitlyn Pansegrau                 Hamilton Hammerhead    86     F      20:34.0                       
     124    Kathleen Duke                     Team Alberta C        425     F      20:34.9                       
     125    Caileigh Smith                    Guelph Track and Fi    79     F      20:36.7                       
     126    Ariane Bouchard                   Lanaudière-Olympiqu   558     F      20:38.6                       
     127    Christina Bokma                   South Simcoe Duffer   340     F      20:40.1                       
     128    Rebecca Gould                     Team Alberta C        428     F      20:41.6                       
     129    Lynsey Martin                     Speed River TFC       321     F      20:42.4                       
     130    Chloé Nadeau                      Kalenjins             100     F      20:42.6                       
     131    Nicole Lawless                    Runners' Edge Track   292     F      20:44.4                       
     132    Kirsten Allen                     London Western Trac   145     F      20:45.6                       
     133    Katie Matthews                    London Western Trac   155     F      20:47.4                       
     134    Natalie McCormick                 South Simcoe Duffer   356     F      20:50.7                       
     135    Jessica White                     London Western Trac   160     F      20:51.1                       
     136    Karen Thompson                    Hamilton Hammerhead    88     F      20:51.7                       
     137    Brooke Willson                    Unattached Alberta    441     F      20:53.2                       
     138    Dina Taqualia                     Speed River TFC       331     F      20:53.5                       
     139    Kayte Kowal                       Peterborough Legion   267     F      20:53.9                       
     140    Stephaney Daley                   Quinte Legion Track   274     F      20:54.7                       
     141    Matilda Greenfield                Les Coureurs de Boi   113     F      20:55.4                       
     142    Vicky Tremblay                    Québec Endurance      563     F      20:57.0                       
     143    Victoria Frost                    University of Calga   427     F      20:57.7                       
     144    Ellen Chappell                    Team Alberta C        423     F      21:03.0                       
     145    Alannah Macdonald                 Niagara Olympic Clu   206     F      21:04.4                       
     146    Madeleine Kelly                   Les Coureurs de Boi   115     F      21:07.1                       
     147    Taylor Martin                     Cambridge Harriers     22     F      21:08.9                       
     148    Courtney Long                     Team Alberta C        431     F      21:13.8                       
     149    Tianna Beharriell                 London Western Trac   146     F      21:13.8                       
     150    Megan Kuikman                     South Simcoe Duffer   353     F      21:16.5                       
     151    Emily Blacklaws                   South Simcoe Duffer   339     F      21:33.1                       
     152    Ariana Dirk                       Team Alberta C        424     F      21:36.5                       
     153    Marissa Codispodi                 Hamilton Olympic Cl    93     F      21:38.0                       
     154    Rachael Groat                     Riversdale Athlecti   282     F      21:49.0                       
     155    Sarah Kleemola                    Niagara Olympic Clu   204     F      21:50.2                       
     156    Molly Steer                       Les Coureurs de Boi   121     F      21:53.9                       
     157    Tannis Jackson                    South Simcoe Duffer   351     F      21:55.9                       
     158    Haily Williams                    Toronto Olympic Clu   412     F      21:58.0                       
     159    Leah McGraw                       Physi-Kult Kingston   250     F      22:01.2                       
     160    Jessica Pileggi                   London Western Trac   157     F      22:06.3                       
     161    Michelle Wesolowski               Toronto Olympic Clu   411     F      22:28.6                       
     162    Kali Caulier                      Dartmouth Athletics    31     F      22:40.3                       
     163    Vicky Masson Cunningham           Vaudreuil-Dorion       35     F      22:45.1                       
     164    Darya *Chenskikh                  York University Tra   519     F      23:28.1                       
     165    Lauren Taylor                     Physi-Kult Kingston   256     F      26:43.5 



JUNIOR MEN
 
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Gend          Time                        
       1    Ross Proudfoot                    Team Ontario          375     M      24:27.7                       
       2    Lucas Bruchet                     Team BC               420     M      24:37.1                       
       3    Robert Denault                    Team Ontario          185     M      24:40.1                       
       4    Connor Darlington                 Phoenix Athletics A   238     M      24:42.4                       
       5    Paul Janikowski                   Team Ontario          501     M      24:46.2                       
       6    Andrew Kowalsky                   Team Ontario          502     M      24:47.2                       
       7    Xavier King                       Team Ontario           48     M      24:55.2                       
       8    Daniel Piticariu                  Windsor Legion Trac   510     M      25:05.2                       
       9    Benjamin Raymond                  Equipe Quebec          11     M      25:06.4                       
      10    Jeremie Bourget                   Timmins Porcupine T   414     M      25:11.6                       
      11    Stephen Hosier                    Durham Dragons Athl    46     M      25:19.1                       
      12    Ian Donald                        Speed River TFC       316     M      25:21.8                       
      13    Emmanuel Boisvert                 Equipe Quebec         525     M      25:23.0                       
      14    Robert Asselstine                 Physi-Kult Kingston   245     M      25:24.8                       
      15    Matthew Johnson                   Team Saskatchewan     459     M      25:27.6                       
      16    Tristan Woodfine                  Bytown Storm          570     M      25:28.5                       
      17    Ben Flanagan                      Tri City Track Club   566     M      25:31.4                       
      18    Andrew Degroot                    Newmarket Huskies T   183     M      25:32.4                       
      19    Jay Boychuk                       Durham Dragons Athl    41     M      25:34.8                       
      20    Gareth Hadfield                   Team Alberta           16     M      25:35.1                       
      21    Kyle Grieve                       Disassociated          33     M      25:40.0                       
      22    Connor Clerke                     Speed River TFC       314     M      25:40.6                       
      23    Jordan Bierema                    Durham Dragons Athl    40     M      25:41.7                       
      24    Alexander Hinton                  Physi-Kult Kingston   248     M      25:43.9                       
      25    Charly Allan                      Physi-Kult Kingston   240     M      25:53.3                       
      26    Michael Pesce                     South Simcoe Duffer   358     M      25:54.2                       
      27    Justin Kent                       Team BC               422     M      25:57.0                       
      28    Ryan Sleiman                      Windsor Legion Trac   511     M      25:57.5                       
      29    Alex Denault                      Newmarket Huskies T   184     M      25:58.3                       
      30    Nick Falk                         Windsor Legion Trac   500     M      26:04.8                       
      31    Alex Freemantle                   Newmarket Huskies T   187     M      26:06.8                       
      32    Jeff Archer                       Physi-Kult Kingston   244     M      26:08.5                       
      33    Corey Bellemore                   Windsor Legion Trac   496     M      26:10.1                       
      34    Matthew Druken                    South Simcoe Duffer   344     M      26:12.2                       
      35    Daryl Smith                       Windsor Legion Trac   512     M      26:17.8                       
      36    Matthew Stephenson                Toronto Olympic Clu   410     M      26:19.4                       
      37    Tim Huebsch                       University of Briti   421     M      26:19.7                       
      38    Adam Strueby                      Team Saskatchewan      71     M      26:20.7                       
      39    Ibrahim Ahmed                     Niagara Olympic Clu   197     M      26:22.7                       
      40    Blair Johnston                    Team BC               555     M      26:22.9                       
      41    Jack Williams                     Ocean Athletics       222     M      26:25.8                       
      42    Nicolas Deshaies                  Equipe Quebec         527     M      26:26.3                       
      43    Aaron Hendrikx                    London Runner Dista   129     M      26:27.5                       
      44    Jérémie Pellerin                  Team New Brunswick    219     M      26:28.0                       
      45    Nathaniel Lamb                    London Western Trac   153     M      26:30.0                       
      46    Liam Delaney                      Brockville Legion T     5     M      26:30.0                       
      47    Matthew Hall                      Sarnia Athletics So   299     M      26:30.2                       
      48    McKay Wilson                      Tri City Track Club   568     M      26:30.8                       
      49    Anthony Romaniw                   Runners' Edge Track   294     M      26:31.8                       
      50    Brandon Kirkup                    Durham Dragons Athl    49     M      26:32.4                       
      51    Evan Andrin                       Physi-Kult Kingston   241     M      26:33.5                       
      52    Dominique Aulagnon                Lakehead Athletics    103     M      26:36.7                       
      53    Reid Mitchell                     Windsor Legion Trac   508     M      26:37.1                       
      54    Kieran Day                        Ottawa Lions Track    226     M      26:40.0                       
      55    Lawrence Viola                    Coquitlam Cheetahs     20     M      26:42.6                       
      56    Evan A. Hall                      Team BC               102     M      26:44.7                       
      57    Robert McCann                     Mississauga Track     166     M      26:45.7                       
      58    Eric Labelle                      Toronto Olympic Clu   396     M      26:46.1                       
      59    Patrick Galler                    Sarnia Athletics So   298     M      26:47.4                       
      60    Christopher Dulhanty              Mississauga Track     163     M      26:49.0                       
      61    Deon J. Clifford                  Team BC               221     M      26:49.8                       
      62    Marc-Antoine Rouleau              Equipe Quebec         562     M      26:50.4                       
      63    Jacob Wing                        YHZ Track and Field   515     M      26:51.8                       
      64    Philippe Parrot-Migas             Mississauga Track     168     M      26:55.1                       
      65    Marco Papania                     Newmarket Huskies T   193     M      26:55.9                       
      66    Kaelan Parker                     Quinte Legion Track   278     M      26:56.9                       
      67    Guillaume Ménard                  Equipe Quebec         531     M      26:58.1                       
      68    Rui Xu                            Hamilton Hammerhead    90     M      26:58.9                       
      69    Nicholas Holden                   Quinte Legion Track   277     M      26:59.0                       
      70    Evan Esselink                     Durham Dragons Athl    45     M      26:59.3                       
      71    Matthew McNeil                    Team New Brunswick    307     M      26:59.6                       
      72    Michael Bourgeois                 Newmarket Huskies T   178     M      27:00.3                       
      73    Kevin Azocar                      Mississauga Track     162     M      27:01.0                       
      74    Max Holden                        London Runner Dista   130     M      27:02.0                       
      75    Robbie Elmhirst                   Newmarket Huskies T   186     M      27:02.3                       
      76    Eric Macpherson                   Newmarket Huskies T   191     M      27:03.2                       
      77    Daniel Debus                      Laurel Creek TFC      108     M      27:04.2                       
      78    Drew Anderson                     Speed River TFC       308     M      27:05.4                       
      79    Merhaui Tume                      Team Alberta           19     M      27:06.0                       
      80    David Burlock                     Dartmouth Athletics    30     M      27:07.4                       
      81    Alex Mavrovic                     Equipe Quebec         530     M      27:08.1                       
      82    James Milton                      Laurel Creek TFC      109     M      27:08.7                       
      83    Geoff Chambers-Bedard             Lakehead Athletics    104     M      27:08.7                       
      84    Blair Morgan                      Physi-Kult Kingston   253     M      27:09.0                       
      85    David Meloche                     Windsor Legion Trac   507     M      27:09.6                       
      86    Austen Forbes                     Hamilton Hammerhead    81     M      27:10.1                       
      87    Chris Moyer                       Durham Dragons Athl    52     M      27:10.3                       
      88    Charles-Édouard Litwin            Fleur de Lys          560     M      27:10.5                       
      89    Nicolas Morin                     Vaudreuil-Dorion       38     M      27:10.9                       
      90    Adam Doxtator                     Quinte Legion Track   276     M      27:12.4                       
      91    Duke Lloyd                        Hamilton Hammerhead    84     M      27:15.5                       
      92    Shawn Master                      Sarnia Athletics So   302     M      27:15.7                       
      93    Matthew Galea                     Team Alberta           15     M      27:17.2                       
      94    Daniel Waters                     Speed River TFC       335     M      27:17.3                       
      95    Taryn Heidecker                   Team Saskatchewan     366     M      27:18.4                       
      96    Lee Wesselius                     Team New Brunswick      3     M      27:18.4                       
      97    Dylan Bates                       Phoenix Athletics A   237     M      27:19.5                       
      98    Matthew Krey                      Windsor Legion Trac   503     M      27:19.7                       
      99    Steven Greco                      South Simcoe Duffer   347     M      27:20.2                       
     100    Jeremy Hick                       London Western Trac   151     M      27:20.9                       
     101    Ivan Meiszinger                   Cambridge Harriers     23     M      27:21.6                       
     102    Jake Woloshyn                     University of Toron   484     M      27:22.0                       
     103    Riley Johnston                    Les Coureurs de Boi   114     M      27:24.8                       
     104    Nicholas Wood                     YHZ Track and Field   516     M      27:27.6                       
     105    Kyle McKellar                     Physi-Kult Kingston   251     M      27:28.1                       
     106    Olivier Béland                    Phenix                559     M      27:29.1                       
     107    Brent Scheibelhut                 Toronto Olympic Clu   405     M      27:30.0                       
     108    Jeremy Coughler                   Durham Dragons Athl    43     M      27:32.7                       
     109    John Wynands                      Brockville Legion T     8     M      27:33.7                       
     110    Nick Pimental                     Mississauga Track     169     M      27:33.8                       
     111    Graham Hansel                     North Bay Legion      173     M      27:35.6                       
     112    Nicholas Reay                     Toronto Olympic Clu   404     M      27:36.0                       
     113    Patrick Deane                     AGSI Flyers             2     M      27:39.3                       
     114    Nick Thomas                       University of Briti   454     M      27:39.7                       
     115    Ethan Henry                       Toronto Olympic Clu   389     M      27:40.6                       
     116    Troy Smith                        Niagara Olympic Clu   211     M      27:41.5                       
     117    Austin Trapp                      Laurel Creek TFC      111     M      27:44.2                       
     118    Ian Alexander Forbes              Fast Tracks            74     M      27:44.5                       
     119    David Picard                      St-Laurent Select     561     M      27:44.6                       
     120    Joseph Burke                      Track North Athleti   368     M      27:45.8                       
     121    Andrew White                      Durham Dragons Athl    56     M      27:47.5                       
     122    Joshua Budman                     Toronto Olympic Clu   383     M      27:47.6                       
     123    Kieran McDonald                   Unattached Alberta    439     M      27:50.7                       
     124    Scott Hill                        Toronto Olympic Clu   391     M      27:51.5                       
     125    Jake Bruchet                      Team BC               220     M      27:52.4                       
     126    Brendan Randall                   Durham Dragons Athl    53     M      27:53.4                       
     127    Stuart Macpherson                 Les Coureurs de Boi   117     M      27:56.8                       
     128    Jonah Doucette                                          575     M      27:57.2                       
     129    Matthew Travaglini                London Western Trac   158     M      28:00.4                       
     130    Paul Kolb                         Hamilton Olympic Cl    94     M      28:01.0                       
     131    Jason Poland                      West Toronto Track    493     M      28:02.7                       
     132    Cameron Levac                     Physi-Kult Kingston   249     M      28:02.8                       
     133    Christopher Hutton                Runners' Edge Track   290     M      28:03.4                       
     134    Matthew Bannon                    Speed River TFC       309     M      28:03.6                       
     135    Derrick Evans                     Team Alberta          284     M      28:05.0                       
     136    Tyler Hewlett                     Sarnia Athletics So   300     M      28:05.6                       
     137    David Marquez                     London Runner Dista   136     M      28:06.6                       
     138    Jake Carroll                      Etobicoke Track   F    61     M      28:06.8                       
     139    Roman Justinen                    Unattached Alberta    438     M      28:09.2                       
     140    Justin Bellemore                  Windsor Legion Trac   497     M      28:09.8                       
     141    Jordan Usher                      South Simcoe Duffer   361     M      28:12.0                       
     142    Justin McNamara                   Track North Athleti   373     M      28:13.5                       
     143    Adam Rowles                       Hamilton Olympic Cl    96     M      28:14.0                       
     144    Kyle Penney                       Newmarket Huskies T   194     M      28:18.0                       
     145    Hunter Andrin                     Physi-Kult Kingston   242     M      28:21.2                       
     146    Trevor Janssen                    Niagara Olympic Clu   203     M      28:24.7                       
     147    Chris Angelatos                   Toronto Olympic Clu   380     M      28:25.7                       
     148    Gregory Lariviere                 Hamilton Olympic Cl    95     M      28:29.6                       
     149    Ian Turnbull                      London Runner Dista   142     M      28:31.2                       
     150    Sean Patterson                    Toronto Olympic Clu   403     M      28:32.1                       
     151    Matthys Wenning                   Team Saskatchewan     517     M      28:36.3                       
     152    Gregory D'eon                     Dartmouth Athletics    32     M      28:39.5                       
     153    Connor Bolton                     Peterborough Legion   265     M      28:44.3                       
     154    Jacob Cameron                     Cornwall Legion Cou    26     M      28:44.8                       
     155    Sameem Javeed                     London Runner Dista   133     M      28:48.9                       
     156    Reid Balezantis                   Saskatoon TF Club     363     M      28:52.7                       
     157    Sebastian Diebel                  Track North Athleti   370     M      28:55.9                       
     158    Kevin Tree                        York University Tra   524     M      28:57.1                       
     159    Ty Lebannister                    Les Coureurs de Boi   116     M      29:00.0                       
     160    Luke Charbonneau                  South Simcoe Duffer   341     M      29:01.3                       
     161    Thomas Wunsch                     Unattached Alberta    442     M      29:01.9                       
     162    Gerasimos Angelatos               Physi-Kult Kingston   243     M      29:02.2                       
     163    Taylor Forbes                     Hamilton Hammerhead    82     M      29:03.5                       
     164    Adrian Christ                     Unattached Alberta    436     M      29:04.1                       
     165    Peter Quosai                      Speed River TFC       325     M      29:04.1                       
     166    Alan Hetherington                 Toronto Olympic Clu   390     M      29:09.3                       
     167    Scott McMullin                    Fast Tracks            75     M      29:12.4                       
     168    Matthew Wieser                    Durham Dragons Athl    57     M      29:13.2                       
     169    Derek Hambly                      Hamilton Hammerhead    83     M      29:16.8                       
     170    Kiefer Uuksulainen                North Bay Legion      177     M      29:20.9                       
     171    Will Russell                      Speed River TFC       326     M      29:21.8                       
     172    Scott Mills                       Les Coureurs de Boi   118     M      29:26.8                       
     173    Connor Pfile                      London Western Trac   156     M      29:30.6                       
     174    Connor Doherty                    Runners' Edge Track   287     M      29:32.5                       
     175    Alex Delle Monache                Niagara Olympic Clu   200     M      29:36.5                       
     176    Kurt Hauser                       Team Ontario          365     M      29:38.0                       
     177    Taylor Lamarche                   Timmins Porcupine T   416     M      29:43.2                       
     178    Mark Brenyo                       Hamilton Olympic Cl    92     M      29:44.3                       
     179    Michael Niven                     Track North Athleti   374     M      29:48.3                       
     180    Grant Wignall                     Niagara Olympic Clu   212     M      29:49.2                       
     181    Matthew Paladino                  Toronto Olympic Clu   400     M      29:49.8                       
     182    Luke Steer                        Les Coureurs de Boi   120     M      29:53.5                       
     183    Patrick Daley                     Quinte Legion Track   273     M      29:57.6                       
     184    Chad Patterson                    Toronto Olympic Clu   402     M      30:00.2                       
     185    Jesse McCabe                      Excel Athletica        70     M      30:02.8                       
     186    Spencer Wyatt                     York University Tra   520     M      30:05.5                       
     187    David Cashin                      Les Coureurs de Boi   112     M      30:19.6                       
     188    Billy Wong                        Unattached-BC         571     M      30:23.0                       
     189    Zack Jones                        Durham Dragons Athl    47     M      30:26.8                       
     190    Taylor Laekemann                  Runners' Edge Track   291     M      30:43.6                       
     191    Jonathan Fuller                   Unattached Alberta    437     M      30:54.5                       
     192    Carmen Continisio                 Niagara Olympic Clu   199     M      31:09.5                       
     193    Paul Raymond                      Timmins Porcupine T   418     M      31:20.5                       
     194    Chris Caddy                       AGSI Flyers             1     M      31:30.4                       
     195    Sean Goddard                      Niagara Olympic Clu   202     M      31:37.6                       
     196    Garrett Lindquist                 Unattached -Manitob   557     M      32:59.7                       
     197    Troy Kasper                       South Simcoe Duffer   352     M      33:50.0   

SENIOR WOMEN

Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Gend          Time                        
       1    Kate Harrison                     Phoenix Athletics A   239     F      23:43.5                       
       2    Dayna Pidhoresky                  Unattached-ONT        552     F      24:04.3                       
       3    Kate Van Buskirk                  Team Ontario          171     F      24:11.1                       
       4    Dana Buchanan                     Team Ontario          313     F      24:17.3                       
       5    Natasha Wodak                     Team BC               264     F      24:27.2                       
       6    Kate Vaughan                      Nautilus Running Cl   215     F      24:27.7                       
       7    Geneviève Lalonde                 O2                    218     F      24:35.8                       
       8    Sarah-Anne Brault                 Unattached            445     F      24:41.2                       
       9    Victoria Fratczak                 Unattached (UNA)      452     F      24:46.0                       
      10    Lucy Smith                        Team BC               262     F      24:54.4                       
      11    Hilary Stellingwerff              Team Ontario          329     F      24:56.3                       
      12    Lanni Marchant                    Team Ontario          154     F      25:00.0                       
      13    Courtney Laurie                   Team Ontario          319     F      25:13.7                       
      14    Suzanne Binne-Huse                Unattached            444     F      25:22.8                       
      15    Melissa Ross                      Team BC               453     F      25:38.6                       
      16    Shari Boyle                       Team Prairie           24     F      25:42.5                       
      17    Leslie Sexton                     Team Ontario          553     F      25:48.0                       
      18    Jodi Sanguin                      Team Prairie          440     F      25:52.4                       
      19    Sara Giovannetti                  Etobicoke Track   F    64     F      25:53.2                       
      20    Jessica Sedlock                   Prairie Inn Harrier   261     F      25:57.8                       
      21    Mélanie Myrand                    Equipe Quebec         545     F      26:00.0                       
      22    Rebecca Stallwood                 Ottawa Lions Track    587     F      26:01.0                       
      23    Lydia Willemse                    Speed River TFC       337     F      26:02.0                       
      24    Maria *Dalzot                     Team USA              463     F      26:06.6                       
      25    Avril Ogrodnick                   Equipe Quebec         546     F      26:10.0                       
      26    Jodi Souter                       Team Prairie          272     F      26:15.7                       
      27    Erin Burrett                      Team BC               258     F      26:17.6                       
      28    Rebecca Hallam                    South Simcoe Duffer   348     F      26:18.5                       
      29    Ashley Comstock                   South Simcoe Duffer   342     F      26:21.2                       
      30    Andrea Seccafien                  Speed River TFC       327     F      26:22.9                       
      31    Erin Maclean                      Unattached            450     F      26:28.0                       
      32    Jane Cullis                       University of Toron   468     F      26:30.3                       
      33    Valérie Côté                      Quebec Endurance      271     F      26:34.9                       
      34    Rebecca Pieterson                 London Runner Dista   139     F      26:37.5                       
      35    Gabrielle Foran                   London Western Trac   150     F      26:50.0                       
      36    Jennifer Eberman                  University of Toron   469     F      26:52.4                       
      37    Meghan Lynch                      University of Toron   476     F      26:54.9                       
      38    Rachel Hannah                     South Simcoe Duffer   349     F      26:58.6                       
      39    Catherine Watkins                 Team BC               492     F      27:02.2                       
      40    Rachel Sinasac                    Toronto Olympic Clu   406     F      27:11.7                       
      41    Kelly-Lynne Spettigue             Upper Waterloo Trac   462     F      27:14.9                       
      42    Rebecca Patten                    Toronto Olympic Clu   401     F      27:18.3                       
      43    Stephanie Aldea                   Unattached            443     F      27:25.4                       
      44    Bronwen Douglas                   Team Alberta          125     F      27:45.8                       
      45    Monica Lau                        Toronto Olympic Clu   397     F      27:47.3                       
      46    Andrea Smith                      South Simcoe Duffer   360     F      27:53.4                       
      47    Ruth Weaver                       University of Toron   482     F      28:04.5                       
      48    Kaitlin Coopman                   York University Tra   521     F      28:14.5                       
      49    Brenna Walsh                      Equipe Quebec         539     F      28:27.2                       
      50    Stephaney Fay                     Toronto Olympic Clu   387     F      28:41.3                       
      51    Amélie Marcil-Roy                 Equipe Quebec         548     F      28:53.1                       
      52    Erika Houde-Pearce                London Runner Dista   131     F      29:00.3                       
      53    Olivia Cimo                       Toronto Olympic Clu   384     F      31:23.9


SENIOR MEN

Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Gend          Time                        
       1    Cameron Levins                    Comox Valley Cougar    28     M      29:25.7                       
       2    Robin Watson                      Team Ontario          336     M      29:49.0                       
       3    Reid Coolsaet                     Team Ontario          315     M      30:04.7                       
       4    Kelly Wiebe                       Team Prairie          460     M      30:10.0                       
       5    Kip *Kangogo                      Team Prairie          286     M      30:22.7                       
       6    Alex Genest                       Equipe Quebec         528     M      30:35.4                       
       7    Barry Britt                       SJTC                  306     M      30:44.5                       
       8    Yves *Sikubwabo                   Team Ontario          234     M      30:44.8                       
       9    Derek Snider                      Speed River TFC       328     M      30:50.0                       
      10    Matthew Hughes                    Team Ontario          393     M      31:10.7                       
      11    Matthew Pieterson                 Team BC               491     M      31:14.1                       
      12    Matthew Clout                     Team BC               451     M      31:17.1                       
      13    Mathew Walters                    North Bay Legion      213     M      31:20.2                       
      14    Dagim *Yeshitela                  Team Ontario          379     M      31:25.4                       
      15    Joseph Campanelli                 University of Toron   465     M      31:25.7                       
      16    Matthew Brunsting                 Speed River TFC       312     M      31:27.6                       
      17    Adam Hortian                      Toronto Olympic Clu   392     M      31:32.9                       
      18    Joël Bourgeois                    O2                    216     M      31:40.0                       
      19    Iain Fyfe                         Team Prairie          458     M      31:40.1                       
      20    James G. Finlayson                Team BC               259     M      31:43.9                       
      21    Ryan Huff                         London Runner Dista   132     M      31:46.6                       
      22    Saheed Khan                       Toronto Olympic Clu   394     M      31:47.7                       
      23    Robert Kitz                       University of Toron   475     M      31:49.8                       
      24    Logan Burke                       Team Prairie          447     M      31:52.9                       
      25    Michael Gill                      Physi-Kult Kingston   247     M      31:55.0                       
      26    Stéphane Colle                    Equipe Quebec         535     M      31:55.9                       
      27    Lee McCarron                      Speed River TFC       322     M      31:56.8                       
      28    Brent Smith                       London Runner Dista   140     M      32:00.3                       
      29    John Mason                        Unattached-ONT        551     M      32:00.4                       
      30    Kris Swanson                      Team BC               263     M      32:04.3                       
      31    Cody Murray                       Speed River TFC       323     M      32:08.7                       
      32    Tommy Lecours                     Rouge et Or           285     M      32:15.9                       
      33    Paul Chafe                        University of Toron   467     M      32:17.9                       
      34    Kerry Kazuta                      Team BC               270     M      32:18.7                       
      35    Tim Konoval                       Unattached (UNA)      318     M      32:21.0                       
      36    Maya Aden                         Ottawa Lions Track    223     M      32:23.9                       
      37    Mark Vollmer                      Speed River TFC       334     M      32:27.2                       
      38    Nicholas Walters                  North Bay Legion      214     M      32:29.2                       
      39    Andrew Aguanno                    University of Winds   457     M      32:49.0                       
      40    Danny Kassap                      Unattached            449     M      32:53.5                       
      41    Trevor Caldwell                   University of Toron   464     M      32:54.4                       
      42    Ryan Noel-Hodge                   Equipe Quebec         538     M      32:56.2                       
      43    Derek Nakluski                    Toronto Olympic Clu   399     M      33:01.4                       
      44    Patrick Marion                    Ottawa Lions Track    229     M      33:01.6                       
      45    Adrian Lambert                    Edmonton Thunder       58     M      33:02.0                       
      46    Ryan Brockerville                 Unattached            446     M      33:03.3                       
      47    Dylan G. Gant                     Team BC               260     M      33:09.4                       
      48    Nathan De Witt                    London Runner Dista   124     M      33:11.8                       
      49    Christian Mercier                 Physi-Kult Kingston   252     M      33:14.6                       
      50    Steven McEligott                  Equipe Quebec         537     M      33:17.1                       
      51    Sébastien Monette                 Equipe Quebec          37     M      33:20.0                       
      52    Sami Jibril                       Mississauga Track     165     M      33:23.9                       
      53    Shawn Davis                       Newmarket Huskies T   182     M      33:24.4                       
      54    Benjamin Brzezynski               North Bay Legion      172     M      33:25.1                       
      55    Mario Iozzo                       Newmarket Huskies T   190     M      33:25.8                       
      56    Selam Yohannes                    University of Toron   485     M      33:26.7                       
      57    Maxime Paquette                   Speed River TFC       324     M      33:29.5                       
      58    Dominic Michaud                   cadl                   10     M      33:34.9                       
      59    Cleve Thorson                     Speed River TFC       332     M      33:39.8                       
      60    Antun Rudo Pavelic                University of Toron   480     M      33:41.2                       
      61    Nathan Wanuch                     Etobicoke Track   F    69     M      33:43.4                       
      62    Grant A. Handrigan                Unattached            448     M      33:45.4                       
      63    Trevor Walmsley                   Physi-Kult Kingston   257     M      33:47.9                       
      64    Patrick Mottard                   Vaudreuil-Dorion       39     M      33:49.8                       
      65    Matt Suda                         London Runner Dista   141     M      33:51.0                       
      66    Russell Christie                  Ottawa Lions Track    225     M      33:55.7                       
      67    Patrick Mackinnon                 Runners' Edge Track   293     M      34:00.4                       
      68    Darryl Bank                       Toronto Olympic Clu   381     M      34:03.5                       
      69    Kevin Montgomery                  York University Tra   522     M      34:10.4                       
      70    Mark A. Brophy                    London Western Trac   147     M      34:15.2                       
      71    Christopher Pietrangelo           Etobicoke Track   F    67     M      34:32.6                       
      72    Abdelkader Dib                    Team Prairie           13     M      34:49.4                       
      73    Marc-André Raiche                 Kalenjins             101     M      34:51.0                       
      74    Dallas Raudebaugh                 Team Prairie           59     M      34:55.0                       
      75    Kevin Smith                       Toronto Olympic Clu   408     M      35:00.7                       
      76    Phillip Robson                    Windsor Legion Trac   494     M      35:03.3                       
      77    Tim Hain                          London Runner Dista   126     M      35:19.6                       
      78    Philippe Soucy                    cadl                   12     M      35:32.1                       
      79    Jeremy Walsh                      London Runner Dista   143     M      35:45.6                       
      80    Eric Leishman                     Track North Athleti   371     M      35:56.0                       
      81    John Lofranco                     Fleur de Lys          536     M      36:03.9                       
      82    Jordan Scott                      North Bay Legion      176     M      37:00.0                       
      83    Adam G. Snow                      Mercury Athletics     161     M      37:02.1                       
      84    Adam Lalonde                      North Bay Legion      174     M      38:54.7 


MASTERS

 Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    Richard Minichiello               Physi-Kult Kingston   640    42   M       1 40-44      26:24.1                       
       2    Padraig McCluskey                 Team BC M40           712    41   M       2 40-44      26:36.4                       
       3    Steve Boyd                        Physi-Kult Kingston   786    47   M       1 45-49      26:49.1                       
       4    Colin Dignum                      Team BC M40           711    44   M       3 40-44      26:52.4                       
       5    Alex Coffin                       New Brunswick         814    42   M       4 40-44      27:00.5                       
       6    Robert Renman                     Camrose Running Clu   658    40   M       5 40-44      27:07.1                       
       7    Craig Odermatt                    Team BC M40           714    40   M       6 40-44      27:11.5                       
       8    Kevin O'connor                    Team BC M40           713    43   M       7 40-44      27:23.2                       
       9    Warren Ringler                    Unattached            623    34   M       1  0-34      27:25.8                       
      10    David Tepper                      Newmarket Huskies T   781    35   M       1 35-39      27:41.3                       
      11    Michael Bianchi                   Harbour Track M30     666    31   M       2  0-34      27:46.0                       
      12    Paul Kemp                         Unattached ON         748    41   M       8 40-44      27:48.8                       
      13    Patrick Boily                     Timmins M30           739    30   M       3  0-34      27:55.1                       
      14    Michael Chapman                   London Pacers         649    33   M       4  0-34      27:57.5                       
      15    Kyle Ferguson                     Toronto Olympic M30   728    31   M       5  0-34      28:04.9                       
      16    Andrew Taylor                     Unattached (UNA)      633    39   M       2 35-39      28:09.7                       
      17    Geoff Peat                        Newmarket Huskies T   777    47   M       2 45-49      28:21.9                       
      18    Chris Deighan                     Newmarket Huskies T   764    50   M       1 50-54      28:29.8                       
      19    Scott Lalande                     London Pacers         721    36   M       3 35-39      28:39.9                       
      20    Shawn Muldrew                     Edmonton Thunder      692    45   M       3 45-49      28:42.5                       
      21    Andrew Hogg                       London Pacers         720    36   M       4 35-39      28:47.9                       
      22    Paul Felix                        Harbour Track M30     669    35   M       5 35-39      28:54.1                       
      23    Kevin Farr                        University of Toron   637    40   M       9 40-44      28:56.6                       
      24    Sean Cross                        London Pacers         650    40   M      10 40-44      28:58.0                       
      25    Paul Trebilcock                   Harbour Track M40     673    45   M       4 45-49      29:01.7                       
      26    Robert Miller                     Physi-Kult Kingston   646    45   M       5 45-49      29:05.0                       
      27    Michael Doyle                     Longboat Roadrunner   796    30   M       6  0-34      29:06.3                       
      28    Chris Jocelyn                     Harbour Track M40     670    40   M      11 40-44      29:10.7                       
      29    Jim Dyck                          Newmarket Huskies T   765    45   M       6 45-49      29:11.8                       
      30    Patrick Mackenzie                 Cirrus M40            603    46   M       7 45-49      29:21.3                       
      31    Dave Kary                         Ottawa Lions Track    698    51   M       2 50-54      29:23.0                       
      32    Tom Hesch                         Longboat Roadrunner   798    32   M       7  0-34      29:24.8                       
      33    Unknown Partic. 581                                     581         M       8  0-34      29:26.5                       
      34    Ron Balezantis                    Saskatoon TF Club     663    47   M       8 45-49      29:30.4                       
      35    Simon Shearman                    Ottawa Lions Track    699    45   M       9 45-49      29:36.2                       
      36    Andrew Jones                      London Pacers         653    44   M      12 40-44      29:39.0                       
      37    Michael Wood                      Dryden                610    42   M      13 40-44      29:45.0                       
      38    Paul Reimer                       Unattached            622    55   M       1 55-59      29:46.1                       
      39    Simon Rayner                      Ontario Masters       785    46   M      10 45-49      29:50.3                       
      40    Bob McGraw                        Physi-Kult Kingston   639    52   M       3 50-54      29:51.3                       
      41    Kevin Tearle                      Harbour Track M30     672    35   M       6 35-39      29:54.2                       
      42    Richard McClelland                London Pacers         722    40   M      14 40-44      29:56.5                       
      43    Chantal Warriner                  Newmarket Huskies T   783    31   F       1  0-34      29:57.7                       
      44    Sara Nagy                         Newmarket Huskies T   773    37   F       1 35-39      29:57.7                       
      45    Dave McMahon                      Cirrus M40            604    46   M      11 45-49      29:58.9                       
      46    Don Gallagher                     South Simcoe Duffer   726    49   M      12 45-49      29:58.9                       
      47    Stephen Beasley                   London Pacers         647    54   M       4 50-54      30:00.0                       
      48    Michael Archibald                 Tri City M50+         701    53   M       5 50-54      30:07.3                       
      49    Jean-Francois Fillion             Cirrus M40            601    50   M       6 50-54      30:10.6                       
      50    Jeff Lapierre                     Cornwall Legion Cou   757    38   M       7 35-39      30:12.3                       
      51    Ken Hawthorn                      Newmarket Huskies T   770    51   M       7 50-54      30:13.0                       
      52    Allan Faulds                      Quinte Legion Track   750    44   M      15 40-44      30:15.7                       
      53    Bill Krezonoski                   Unattached            617    57   M       2 55-59      30:20.5                       
      54    Richard Raaflaub                  Physi-Kult Kingston   642    51   M       8 50-54      30:21.2                       
      55    Rob Tolman                        Unattached            626    40   M      16 40-44      30:22.2                       
      56    John Meijer                       Lakeshore Masters     675    49   M      13 45-49      30:27.0                       
      57    Robin Richard-Campeau             Kalenjins             705    31   M       9  0-34      30:30.0                       
      58    Michael Secker                    Edmonton Thunder      695    59   M       3 55-59      30:34.7                       
      59    Robert Campbell                   Longboat Roadrunner   791    50   M       9 50-54      30:38.8                       
      60    Jim Burrows                       London Pacers         648    49   M      14 45-49      30:43.1                       
      61    Michael Chang                     University of Toron   636    43   M      17 40-44      30:45.2                       
      62    Art Kilgour                       Guelph Victors M50    685    52   M      10 50-54      30:47.3                       
      63    Scott Faulds                      Quinte Legion Track   751    42   M      18 40-44      30:49.8                       
      64    Steve Metzger                     Longboat Roadrunner   801    34   M      10  0-34      30:51.7                       
      65    Tom Sawyer                        Laurel Creek TFC      761    49   M      15 45-49      30:54.6                       
      66    Peter Drake                       Harbour Track M40     668    49   M      16 45-49      31:05.6                       
      67    Bill Wheeler                      London Pacers         724    56   M       4 55-59      31:06.6                       
      68    Gerardo Reyes                     Longboat Roadrunner   808    35   M       8 35-39      31:08.4                       
      69    Robert Holmes                     Edmonton Thunder      691    56   M       5 55-59      31:09.2                       
      70    Roger Moss                        Longboat Roadrunner   802    47   M      17 45-49      31:12.0                       
      71    Jianping Xu                       Harbour Track M40     674    45   M      18 45-49      31:19.6                       
      72    Jutta Merilainen                  Quinte Legion Track   754    38   F       2 35-39      31:20.0                       
      73    Dave Smith                        Toronto Olympic M30   737    49   M      19 45-49      31:22.6                       
      74    Martin Desbiens                   Unattached            613    41   M      19 40-44      31:28.1                       
      75    Matthew Ward                      Guelph Victors        688    38   M       9 35-39      31:31.8                       
      76    Teresa Nightingale                Team BC W40           708    45   F       1 45-49      31:33.1                       
      77    Darcie Montgomery                 Team BC W40           710    41   F       1 40-44      31:34.4                       
      78    Tony Stokes                       London Pacers         723    47   M      20 45-49      31:36.2                       
      79    Clive Morgan                      Physi-Kult Kingston   641    51   M      11 50-54      31:38.5                       
      80    Michael Bown                      Harbour Track M30     667    39   M      10 35-39      31:38.6                       
      81    Ross Munro                        Edmonton Thunder      693    58   M       6 55-59      31:40.3                       
      82    Marie Elliot                      Unattached            614    37   F       3 35-39      31:41.7                       
      83    Paul Bannon                       Unattached            611    54   M      12 50-54      31:44.7                       
      84    Jamie Forget                      South Simcoe Duffer   725    42   M      20 40-44      31:48.3                       
      85    Boyd Kalnay                       Quinte Legion Track   753    51   M      13 50-54      31:54.2                       
      86    Janet Wynands                     Brockville Legion T   716    50   F       1 50-54      32:02.1                       
      87    Bruce Grierson                    Newmarket Huskies T   767    49   M      21 45-49      32:05.0                       
      88    David Paddock                     Tri City M50+         704    52   M      14 50-54      32:05.9                       
      89    Cliff Russell                     Edmonton Thunder      694    57   M       7 55-59      32:07.9                       
      90    George Aitkin                     Cambridge Harriers    759    58   M       8 55-59      32:09.5                       
      91    Steve Morley                      YHZ Track and Field   681    43   M      21 40-44      32:10.9                       
      92    Nicola Everton                    Calgary Phoenix Str   662    45   F       2 45-49      32:15.9                       
      93    Tom Callaghan                     Newmarket Huskies T   763    50   M      15 50-54      32:19.5                       
      94    Christy Barber                    Unattached            612    42   F       2 40-44      32:22.8                       
      95    Brad Mailloux                     Unattached            619    38   M      11 35-39      32:39.1                       
      96    Jeffrey Orchard                   London Pacers         657    45   M      22 45-49      32:41.4                       
      97    Stefan Fekner                     Edmonton Thunder      690    58   M       9 55-59      32:44.2                       
      98    Bob Knuckey                       Newmarket Huskies T   772    62   M       1 60-64      32:52.6                       
      99    Brent Armstrong                   Unattached (UNA)      629    43   M      22 40-44      33:02.5                       
     100    Claude Castilloux                 Timmins M30           741    52   M      16 50-54      33:03.9                       
     101    Wayne Chee                        Physi-Kult Kingston   743    56   M      10 55-59      33:12.8                       
     102    Christine Ross                    Physi-Kult Kingston   643    46   F       3 45-49      33:14.1                       
     103    Denis Feeney                      Tri City M50+         703    57   M      11 55-59      33:16.0                       
     104    Lisa Brougham                     Team BC W40           630    40   F       3 40-44      33:21.4                       
     105    Carrie Byer                       Newmarket Huskies T   762    31   F       2  0-34      33:25.0                       
     106    David Pedliham                    Longboat Roadrunner   804    49   M      23 45-49      33:29.4                       
     107    Michael Day                       Ottawa Lions Track    697    48   M      24 45-49      33:31.3                       
     108    Fraser Hale                       Unattached            615    51   M      17 50-54      33:37.8                       
     109    David Champion                    Tri City M50+         702    52   M      18 50-54      33:38.9                       
     110    Rhonda Clark                      Calgary Phoenix Str   660    44   F       4 40-44      33:40.9                       
     111    Greg Purkis                       Toronto Olympic M30   734    38   M      12 35-39      33:47.4                       
     112    Jim Omeara                        Unattached            620    53   M      19 50-54      33:49.0                       
     113    Stefan Randstrom                  Longboat Roadrunner   806    47   M      25 45-49      33:52.3                       
     114    Dave Penney                       Quinte Legion Track   758    54   M      20 50-54      33:52.9                       
     115    Brian Tartt                       Guelph Victors M50    687    50   M      21 50-54      33:54.5                       
     116    Heather Ostic                     Unattached            621    42   F       5 40-44      34:07.1                       
     117    Brian Lovshin                     Toronto Olympic M40   731    41   M      23 40-44      34:15.0                       
     118    James Freemantle                  Newmarket Huskies T   766    52   M      22 50-54      34:21.2                       
     119    Maureen De St Croix               Team BC W40           709    57   F       1 55-59      34:25.2                       
     120    Dave Emilio                       Beaches Runners Clu   812    43   M      24 40-44      34:27.4                       
     121    Donna Dixon                       Calgary Phoenix Str   661    48   F       4 45-49      34:32.9                       
     122    Ed Wynands                        Brockville Legion T   715    56   M      12 55-59      34:39.1                       
     123    Amy Anderson                      Calgary Phoenix Str   659    48   F       5 45-49      34:40.0                       
     124    Murray Hale                       Newmarket Huskies T   768    61   M       2 60-64      34:41.7                       
     125    Richard Bailey                    Longboat Roadrunner   787    62   M       3 60-64      34:44.3                       
     126    Annie Bunting                     University of Toron   635    46   F       6 45-49      34:50.3                       
     127    Tim Payne                         Newmarket Huskies T   776    60   M       4 60-64      34:54.6                       
     128    Marcel Boudreau                   Timmins M30           740    52   M      23 50-54      34:56.0                       
     129    Rick Royce                        Physi-Kult Kingston   746    51   M      24 50-54      34:58.4                       
     130    Jim Rawling                       Longboat Roadrunner   807    55   M      13 55-59      35:01.0                       
     131    Tracy Snarr                       Newmarket Huskies T   779    46   F       7 45-49      35:02.4                       
     132    Dawn Hamel                        South Simcoe Duffer   727    55   F       2 55-59      35:28.7                       
     133    Heather O'hagan                   Newmarket Huskies T   774    49   F       8 45-49      35:37.9                       
     134    Kathryn Sullivan                  Newmarket Huskies T   780    44   F       6 40-44      35:47.0                       
     135    Lynn Bourque                      Longboat Roadrunner   790    46   F       9 45-49      35:52.0                       
     136    Mike Bedley                       Longboat Roadrunner   788    63   M       5 60-64      36:06.4                       
     137    Rob Hanks                         Longboat Roadrunner   797    47   M      26 45-49      36:08.3                       
     138    Edward Kooistra                   Unattached            616    50   M      25 50-54      36:14.4                       
     139    Lauren Kolodziejczak              London Pacers         654    30   F       3  0-34      36:18.6                       
     140    Ginette Jones                     Newmarket Huskies T   771    44   F       7 40-44      36:18.9                       
     141    Bob Moore                         Toronto Olympic M40   732    70   M       1 70-74      36:23.2                       
     142    Scott Cameron                     Guelph Victors M50    683    51   M      26 50-54      36:35.1                       
     143    Delilah Topic                     Unattached            627    31   F       4  0-34      36:36.9                       
     144    Julie Maisonneuve                 Timmins M30           742    41   F       8 40-44      36:37.4                       
     145    Malcolm Mackenzie                 Guelph Victors M50    686    53   M      27 50-54      36:46.4                       
     146    Susan Yorke                       Cirrus W40            609    43   F       9 40-44      36:51.2                       
     147    Hugh Connolly                     Longboat Roadrunner   793    65   M       1 65-69      37:05.2                       
     148    Lise Meloche                      Cirrus W40            605    50   F       2 50-54      37:07.2                       
     149    Sheryl Potter                     Newmarket Huskies T   778    43   F      10 40-44      37:10.8                       
     150    Elizabeth Waywell                 Guelph Victors        689    52   F       3 50-54      37:13.2                       
     151    Brian Hillis                      London Pacers         719    55   M      14 55-59      37:16.7                       
     152    Cora Yin                          Unattached (UNA)      634    35   F       4 35-39      37:20.4                       
     153    Bert De Vries                     Longboat Roadrunner   794    64   M       6 60-64      37:24.0                       
     154    Margaret Watson                   Unattached            628    47   F      10 45-49      37:31.9                       
     155    Jim Cooke                         Trackburner Racing    682    63   M       7 60-64      37:41.8                       
     156    Keijo Taivassalo                  Scarborough Masters   624    71   M       2 70-74      37:56.0                       
     157    Glen Norcliffe                    Toronto Olympic M40   733    67   M       2 65-69      37:59.7                       
     158    Ken Hamilton                      Newmarket Huskies T   769    60   M       8 60-64      38:08.8                       
     159    Eric Rogers                       Toronto Olympic M40   736    47   M      27 45-49      38:14.6                       
     160    Joyce Acton                       Ottawa Lions Track    696    50   F       4 50-54      38:26.8                       
     161    Wendy Chen                        Longboat Roadrunner   792    42   F      11 40-44      38:32.8                       
     162    Nick D'ascanio                    London Pacers         651    70   M       3 70-74      38:35.0                       
     163    Kathy Cameron                     Unattached (UNA)      631    44   F      12 40-44      38:38.3                       
     164    Vern Christensen                  Scarborough Masters   811    69   M       3 65-69      38:39.5                       
     165    Nick Grayson                      Guelph Victors M50    684    50   M      28 50-54      39:18.2                       
     166    Gaëtan Breton                     Club d'Athlétisme d   747    63   M       9 60-64      39:37.9                       
     167    Chuck Edwards                     London Pacers         718    65   M       4 65-69      39:47.2                       
     168    Gregoire Bonhomme                 Longboat Roadrunner   789    41   M      25 40-44      40:04.5                       
     169    Vivian Welch                      Cirrus W40            608    40   F      13 40-44      40:20.4                       
     170    Mike O'brien                      Tracburner Racing T   707    56   M      15 55-59      40:27.8                       
     171    Nathalie Dupuis-Desormeaux        Cirrus W40            600    43   F      14 40-44      40:45.3                       
     172    Roger Tremblay                    Ottawa Lions Track    700    55   M      16 55-59      40:57.9                       
     173    Julian Little                     Cirrus M40            602    53   M      29 50-54      41:01.7                       
     174    Annalisa Percy                    individual            717    43   F      15 40-44      41:03.7                       
     175    Stevi Hanson                      Unattached (UNA)      632    51   F       5 50-54      41:48.4                       
     176    Nancy Wells                       Longboat Roadrunner   809    64   F       1 60-64      42:06.8                       
     177    Adrienne Stewart                  Toronto Olympic M40   738    53   F       6 50-54      42:42.8                       
     178    Rita Melville                     London Pacers         656    60   F       2 60-64      42:58.1                       
     179    Julia McDonald                    London Pacers         655    62   F       3 60-64      43:17.3                       
     180    John Lyng                         Longboat Roadrunner   799    60   M      10 60-64      43:21.6                       
     181    Jennifer Penney                   Longboat Roadrunner   805    64   F       4 60-64      43:37.6                       
     182    Stuart Pursey                     Cirrus M40            607    60   M      11 60-64      46:55.1                       
     183    Gerhard Krolow                    Metro Toronto M70     756    75   M       1 75-79      47:32.0                       
     184    Richard Graves                    Etobicoke Track and   678    77   M       2 75-79      49:48.6                       
     185    Joan Christensen                  Scarborough Masters   810    70   F       1 70-74      50:25.4                       
     186    Jodi Ostroff                      Longboat Roadrunner   803    39   F       5 35-39      51:07.3                       
     187    Ralph Lang                        Metro Toronto M70     618    82   M       1 80-84      51:37.4                       
     188    Brenda Cassel                     Cambridge Harriers    760    61   F       5 60-64      52:03.8                       
     189    Richard Darling                   London Pacers         652    73   M       4 70-74      54:21.8                       
     190    John Powell                       Etobicoke Track and   680    66   M       5 65-69      56:49.5                       
     191    Jeanne Doench                     Longboat Roadrunner   795    72   F       2 70-74      1:01:07.4                       
     192    Hylke(hike) Van Der Wal           Athletes In Action    664    72   M       5 70-74      1:01:58.2                       
     193    Cathy Tedford                     Unattached            625    57   F       3 55-59      1:03:52.4

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.