• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

NLAA Cross-country Running Series - Meet #1

St. John's, NL
September 18th, 2010

Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Run CC Born in 2001
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3973 Sarah Lewis         01 St Bon's Col              6:10    1             
  2 #4677 Jillian Hutchings   01 Holy Family               6:17    2             
  3 #4674 Emily Foley         01 Holy Family               6:29    3             
  4 #4445 Erica McKinnon      01 Rrei                      6:31    4             
  5 #4716 Sophia Stylianides  01 Lakecrest In              6:47    5             
  6 #4718 Sarah Woodford      01 Lakecrest In              6:48    6             
  7 #3992 Marcella Whelen     01 Mary Queen E              6:49    7             
  8 #4479 Isabella Weist      01 Holy Tr El S              6:55    8             
  9 #4478 Jenna White         01 Holy Tr El S              6:57    9             
 10 #4815 Julienne Pickett    01 St.Matthews Elem          7:00   10             
 11 #4654 Kristen Gosse       01 Goulds Elementary         7:03   11             
 12 #4413 Ella Vivian         01 Macdonald Dr              7:03   12             
 13 #4444 Alice Macgregor     01 Rrei                      7:08   13             
 14 #4080 Regan Mahoney       01 St Bon's Col              7:15   14             
 15 #3963 Hayley Dalton       01 Upper Gullie              7:19   15             
 16 #4484 Stephanie Barringt  01 Holy Tr El S              7:21   16             
 17 #4555 Jenna Rowe          01 Beachy Cove               7:22   17             
 18 #4927 Maggie Lee          01 Paradise Elementary       7:24   18             
 19 #4083 Julia Sexton        01 Holy Tr El S              7:26   19             
 20 #4914 Sophie Burke        01 Paradise Elementary       7:26   20             
 21 #4073 Sara Carew          01 St Bon's Col              7:28   21             
 22 #4608 Lauren Davis        01 Elizabeth Pa              7:28   22             
 23 #4610 Mackenzie Drake     01 Elizabeth Pa              7:29   23             
 24 #4091 Hannah Power        01 St Peter's E              7:30   24             
 25 #4014 Jennifer Bidgood    01 St. Bernard's             7:34   25             
 26 #3984 Lauren Gover        01 Vanier Elementary         7:37   26             
 27 #4491 Leah Haring         01 Holy Tr El S              7:41   27             
 28 #4081 Emily King          01 St Peter's E              7:42   28             
 29 #4088 Sydney Power        01 St Peter's E              7:44   29             
 30 #4015 Ashlinn Pennell     01 St Peter's E              7:47   30             
 31 #4487 Morgan Burke        01 Holy Tr El S              7:47   31             
 32 #4675 Jessica Foley       01 Holy Family               7:48   32             
 33 #4480 Kendra Hogan        01 Holy Tr El S              7:49   33             
 34 #4880 Kaleigh Whiteway    01 St Marys Ele              7:49   34             
 35 #4443 Natalie Smart       01 Rrei                      7:50   35             
 36 #4017 Bridget Gatherall   01 St. Bernard's             7:54   36             
 37 #4937 Jessica Walsh       01 Paradise Elementary       7:54   37             
 38 #4077 Megan Fitzgerald    01 St Peter's E              7:55   38             
 39 #4633 Kylie Mouland       01 Elizabeth Pa              8:01   39             
 40 #4922 Victoria Haley      01 Paradise Elementary       8:03   40             
 41 #4575 Emma Harvey         01 Cowan Height              8:04   41             
 42 #4022 Victoria Linehan    01 ST Teresa's               8:04   42             
 43 #4728 Call Nlaa Unknown   01 Nlaa                      8:08   43             
 44 #4477 Gracie Barbeau      01 Holy Tr El S              8:08   44             
 45 #4040 Catherine Guzzwell  01 Mary Queen E              8:08   45             
 46 #4039 Caroline Andersen   01 Mary Queen E              8:09   46             
 47 #4481 Danielle Bolger     01 Holy Tr El S              8:09   47             
 48 #4579 Julia Keeping       01 Cowan Height              8:10   48             
 49 #4034 Madison Riggs       01 St Francis A              8:10   49             
 50 #4795 Sarah Crocker       01 St.Matthews Elem          8:11   50             
 51 #4013 Victoria O'Brien    01 St. Bernard's             8:12   51             
 52 #4618 Anna Kielly         01 Elizabeth Pa              8:13   52             
 53 #4600 Lena Ackerman       01 Elizabeth Pa              8:14   53             
 54 #4429 Laura Parsons       01 Macdonald Dr              8:16   54             
 55 #4033 Morgan Mcdonald     01 Holy Tr El S              8:17   55             
 56 #4568 Kathleen Burton     01 Cowan Height              8:18   56             
 57 #4076 Anna Edwards        01 St Francis A              8:22   57             
 58 #4021 Marcella Macdonell  01 ST Teresa's               8:23   58             
 59 #4490 Chantal Cramm       01 Holy Tr El S              8:23   59             
 60 #4057 Amanda Davis        01 Mary Queen E              8:24   60             
 61 #4828 Janine Winter       01 St.Matthews Elem          8:26   61             
 62 #4689 Makayla Wall        01 Holy Family               8:29   62             
 63 #4476 Keira Hammond       01 Holy Tr El S              8:30   63             
 64 #4032 Mackenzie Hiscock   01 St Francis A              8:31   64             
 65 #4817 Abby Quann          01 St.Matthews Elem          8:31   65             
 66 #4929 Danielle Noseworth  01 Paradise Elementary       8:35   66             
 67 #4814 Julie Oakley        01 St.Matthews Elem          8:38   67             
 68 #4604 Brianna Chaulk      01 Elizabeth Pa              8:39   68             
 69 #4087 Kate King Jesso     01 St Peter's E              8:40   69             
 70 #4831 Abigail Crews       01 Upper Gullie              8:42   70             
 71 #4012 Madisen Murphy      01 Mary Queen E              8:43   71             
 72 #4690 Madeline Williams   01 Holy Family               8:45   72             
 73 #4082 Emma Randell        01 St Peter's E              8:45   73             
 74 #4722 Mikayla Fennelly    01 Goulds Elementary         8:47   74             
 75 #4662 Julia Murray        01 Goulds Elementary         8:47   75             
 76 #4027 Madison Brophy      01 St Francis A              8:48   76             
 77 #4559 Samantha St. Croix  01 Beachy Cove               8:49   77             
 78 #4636 Claire Peddle       01 Elizabeth Pa              8:53   78             
 79 #4622 Rachel Leaman       01 Elizabeth Pa              8:54   79             
 80 #4124 Wanda Hamlyn        00 Hazelwood El              8:54   80             
 81 #4930 Mackenize Pollard   01 Paradise Elementary       8:56   81             
 82 #4913 Mary Anstey         01 Paradise Elementary       8:56   82             
 83 #4084 Abby Martin         01 St Peter's E              8:57   83             
 84 #4926 Victoria Hoskins    01 Paradise Elementary       8:58   84             
 85 #4441 Beth Hanrahan       01 Rrei                      8:59   85             
 86 #4783 Katherine Dibbon    01 St Marys Ele              9:02   86             
 87 #3989 Hannah Noseworthy   01 St Marys Ele              9:03   87             
 88 #4415 Tega Edah           01 Macdonald Dr              9:08   88             
 89 #4430 Alexandra Martin    01 Macdonald Dr              9:08   89             
 90 #4687 Morgan Sooley       01 Holy Family               9:09   90             
 91 #4928 Jenna Mayo          01 Paradise Elementary       9:09   91             
 92 #4936 Sophie Tetford      01 Paradise Elementary       9:10   92             
 93 #4933 Kaleigh Ralph       01 Paradise Elementary       9:11   93             
 94 #4492 Katie Jordan        01 Holy Tr El S              9:13   94             
 95 #3983 Jami Kelly          01 Mary Queen E              9:14   95             
 96 #4005 Brianna O'Driscoll  01 Mobile  High School       9:15   96             
 97 #4488 Sierra Pittman      01 Holy Tr El S              9:16   97             
 98 #4489 Allie Green         01 Holy Tr El S              9:17   98             
 99 #3990 Allison Wragg       01 Vanier Elementary         9:20   99             
100 #3991 Haley Tucker        01 Vanier Elementary         9:23  100             
101 #3986 Ella Sutherby       01 Vanier Elementary         9:30  101             
102 #4797 Ezzy Dawe           01 St.Matthews Elem          9:30  102             
103 #4038 Isabel Martin       01 Mary Queen E              9:32  103             
104 #3980 Kathleen Williams   01 Macpherson E              9:33  104             
105 #4562 Julia Strickland    01 Beachy Cove               9:34  105             
106 #4493 Hannah Green        01 Holy Tr El S              9:34  106             
107 #4615 Brianna Hillier     01 Elizabeth Pa              9:35  107             
108 #4078 Brooke Frampton     01 St. Bernard's             9:36  108             
109 #4916 Lauren Coady        01 Paradise Elementary       9:37  109             
110 #4727 Call Nlaa Unknown   01 Nlaa                      9:38  110             
111 #4935 Katie Stuckless     01 Paradise Elementary       9:39  111             
112 #3964 Madison Lundrigan   01 Upper Gullie              9:40  112             
113 #4650 Brianna Chafe       01 Goulds Elementary         9:42  113             
114 #4638 Ashley Petten       01 Elizabeth Pa              9:46  114             
115 #4486 Rebecca Fradsham    01 Holy Tr El S              9:48  115             
116 #4934 Brianna Rowe        01 Paradise Elementary       9:53  116             
117 #4030 Brianna Power       01 ST Teresa's               9:54  117             
118 #4425 Maya Morton Ninomi  01 Macdonald Dr              9:56  118             
119 #4065 Julie Williams      01 St Peter's E              9:57  119             
120 #4006 Taylor Aspell       01 St. Bernard's            10:02  120             
121 #4018 Erin Carter         01 St. Bernard's            10:05  121             
122 #4043 Allison Murphy      01 Mary Queen E             10:06  122             
123 #4036 Rachel Barry        01 Mary Queen E             10:07  123             
124 #4023 Savanna Dias        01 St Francis A             10:11  124             
125 #4483 Ashley Nippard      01 Holy Tr El S             10:12  125             
126 #4442 Sussan Alam         01 Rrei                     10:12  126             
127 #4093 Jennifer Hillier    01 ST Teresa's              10:13  127             
128 #4667 Jaimie Blackmore    01 Holy Family              10:15  128             
129 #4070 Lauren White        01 Holy Tr El S             10:23  129             
130 #3968 Jessica Flight      01 Paradise Elementary      10:24  130             
131 #4598 Emma Stagg          01 Cowan Height             10:26  131             
132 #4635 Chloe Peddle        01 Elizabeth Pa             10:29  132             
133 #4680 Madelyn Meadus      01 Holy Family              10:32  133             
134 #3977 Faith-Ann Warford   01 St Peter's E             10:34  134             
135 #4086 Julie Hudson        01 St Francis A             10:36  135             
136 #4581 Sara Leonard        01 Cowan Height             10:43  136             
137 #4625 Kaitlyn Loveless    01 Elizabeth Pa             10:44  137             
138 #4620 Rachel Langdon      01 Elizabeth Pa             10:45  138             
139 #4075 Madison Nippard     01 Elizabeth Pa             10:46  139             
140 #4921 Emily Fowler        01 Paradise Elementary      10:47  140             
141 #4646 Claire Vinham       01 Elizabeth Pa             10:50  141             
142 #4067 Jade Brinston       01 Holy Tr El S             10:55  142             
143 #4640 Ireland Power-Hall  01 Elizabeth Pa             10:57  143             
144 #4485 Sarah Dunphy        01 Holy Tr El S             10:58  144             
145 #4664 Samantha Power      01 Goulds Elementary        11:18  145             
146 #4924 Madison Hearn       01 Paradise Elementary      11:41  146             
147 #4821 Samantha Snow       01 St.Matthews Elem         12:02  147             
148 #4431 Erica Power         01 Macdonald Dr             13:18  148             
149 #4002 Gillian Petten      01 St Edward'sS             13:42  149             
150 #4003 Shannon Bennett     01 St Edward'sS             14:33  150             
151 #4025 Roselynn Williams-  01 Holy Tr El S             16:07  151             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay    52    8    9   16   19   27   31   33   44   47
      Total Time:    28:39.00                                                    
         Average:     7:09.75                                                    
   2 Holy Family School /par      99    2    3   32   62   72   90  128  133     
      Total Time:    29:03.00                                                    
         Average:     7:15.75                                                    
   3 St Peter's Elementary/MP    111   24   28   29   30   38   69   73   83  119
      Total Time:    30:43.00                                                    
         Average:     7:40.75                                                    
   4 Paradise Elementary         115   18   20   37   40   66   81   82   84   91
      Total Time:    30:47.00                                                    
         Average:     7:41.75                                                    
   5 Elizabeth Park Elementary   136   22   23   39   52   53   68   78   79  107
      Total Time:    31:11.00                                                    
         Average:     7:47.75                                                    
   6 Rennie's River Elem/SJ      137    4   13   35   85  126                    
      Total Time:    30:28.00                                                    
         Average:     7:37.00                                                    
   7 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ      158    7   45   46   60   71   95  103  122  123
      Total Time:    31:30.00                                                    
         Average:     7:52.50                                                    
   8 St.Matthews Elem            186   10   50   61   65   67  102  147          
      Total Time:    32:08.00                                                    
         Average:     8:02.00                                                    
   9 St. Bernard's Elememtary    220   25   36   51  108  120  121               
      Total Time:    33:16.00                                                    
         Average:     8:19.00                                                    
  10 Macdonald Drive Elementar   243   12   54   88   89  118  148               
      Total Time:    33:35.00                                                    
         Average:     8:23.75                                                    
  11 St Francis of Assisi /sj    246   49   57   64   76  124  135               
      Total Time:    33:51.00                                                    
         Average:     8:27.75                                                    
  12 Goulds Elementary           273   11   74   75  113  145                    
      Total Time:    34:19.00                                                    
         Average:     8:34.75                                                    
  13 Cowan Heights Elementary    276   41   48   56  131  136                    
      Total Time:    34:58.00                                                    
         Average:     8:44.50                                                    
  14 Vanier Elementary           326   26   99  100  101                         
      Total Time:    35:50.00                                                    
         Average:     8:57.50                                                    
  15 ST Teresa's School/SJ       344   42   58  117  127                         
      Total Time:    36:34.00                                                    
         Average:     9:08.50                         

Event 2  Boys 1500 Meter Run CC Born in 2001
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4448 Evan Knight         01 Rrei                      5:45    1             
  2 #4090 Michael Burt        01 Mary Queen E              5:47    2             
  3 #4094 McKinnon Colin      01 Vanier Elementary         5:56    3             
  4 #4026 Nicholas Ryan       01 St Francis A              6:09    4             
  5 #4049 Campbell Clarke     01 St Bon's Col              6:10    5             
  6 #4668 Cameron Brew        01 Holy Family               6:10    6             
  7 #4447 Eric Kinght         01 Rrei                      6:19    7             
  8 #4044 Alex Newhook        01 Vanier Elementary         6:20    8             
  9 #4096 Regan Seymour       01 Cowan Height              6:20    9             
 10 #4655 Brayden Halweg      01 Goulds Elementary         6:21   10             
 11 #4497 Gavin Connors       01 Holy Tr El S              6:23   11             
 12 #4599 Noah Walsh          01 Cowan Height              6:30   12             
 13 #4046 Alex Dobmount       01 ST Teresa's               6:30   13             
 14 #4961 Benjamin Noftall    01 Paradise Elementary       6:31   14             
 15 #4592 James Predham       01 Cowan Height              6:32   15             
 16 #4764 Cameron Flynn       01 Morris Academy            6:34   16             
 17 #4103 Ben Colins          01 St Peter's E              6:35   17             
 18 #4659 Brendan McCarthy    01 Goulds Elementary         6:38   18             
 19 #4112 Abraham Rodgers     01 ST Teresa's               6:40   19             
 20 #4102 Daniel Penney       01 Vanier Elementary         6:41   20             
 21 #4063 Fintan Alyward      01 St Bon's Col              6:42   21             
 22 #3970 Michael Oliver      01 St Peter's E              6:43   22             
 23 #4104 Andrew Coholan      01 Larkhall Academy          6:44   23             
 24 #4505 Dylan Yee           01 Holy Tr El S              6:45   24             
 25 #4586 Michael Molloy      01 Cowan Height              6:46   25             
 26 #4170 Ian Mackintosh      01 St Peter's E              6:47   26             
 27 #4507 Jacob Robinson      01 Holy Tr El S              6:51   27             
 28 #4665 Riley Spurrell      01 Goulds Elementary         6:51   28             
 29 #3974 Michael Lundrigan   01 St Francis A              6:52   29             
 30 #4717 George Walsh        01 Lakecrest In              6:53   30             
 31 #4035 Alex Hutton         01 Vanier Elementary         6:53   31             
 32 #4125 Mark Ford           01 Mary Queen E              6:54   32             
 33 #4059 Brent Eason         01 St Edward'sS              6:56   33             
 34 #4656 Ryan Howellett      01 Goulds Elementary         6:58   34             
 35 #4793 Brendon Callahan    01 St.Matthews Elem          7:00   35             
 36 #4882 Julian Edwards      01 St Marys Ele              7:07   36             
 37 #4453 Garrett Mills       01 Rrei                      7:08   37             
 38 #4004 Liam Buckingham     01 St Bon's Col              7:09   38             
 39 #4071 Jayce O'Brien       01 St Bon's Col              7:15   39             
 40 #4978 Jakob Young         01 Paradise Elementary       7:15   40             
 41 #4552 Noah Meldrum        01 Beachy Cove               7:16   41             
 42 #4089 Matthew Burt        01 Mary Queen E              7:17   42             
 43 #4007 Daniel Churchill    01 ST Teresa's               7:18   43             
 44 #4434 Andrew Spearns      01 Macdonald Dr              7:18   44             
 45 #3999 Daniel Sullivan     01 Vanier Elementary         7:19   45             
 46 #4595 Cameron Ring        01 Cowan Height              7:27   46             
 47 #4107 Peter Clarke        01 St Peter's E              7:29   47             
 48 #4977 Dylan Young         01 Paradise Elementary       7:30   48             
 49 #3982 Luke Batten         01 Mary Queen E              7:31   49             
 50 #4058 Joshua Vickers      01 St. Bernard's             7:34   50             
 51 #4820 Joshua Sinnott      01 St.Matthews Elem          7:34   51             
 52 #4055 Sean Daly           01 St Marys Ele              7:35   52             
 53 #3971 Tobias May          01 Hazelwood El              7:37   53             
 54 #4810 Joshua Mack         01 St.Matthews Elem          7:38   54             
 55 #4506 Eric Senior         01 Holy Tr El S              7:39   55             
 56 #3995 Jake Clarke         01 Vanier Elementary         7:40   56             
 57 #4011 Kobe Martin         01 Mary Queen E              7:40   57             
 58 #3998 Cameron Chafe       01 Vanier Elementary         7:41   58             
 59 #4504 Matthew Manning     01 Holy Tr El S              7:41   59             
 60 #4712 Brad Lundrigan      01 Lakecrest In              7:42   60             
 61 #4074 Michael Curran      01 St Francis A              7:42   61             
 62 #4045 Chad Synard         01 St Edward'sS              7:44   62             
 63 #4590 Noah Percy          01 Cowan Height              7:45   63             
 64 #4501 Brandon Summers     01 Holy Tr El S              7:46   64             
 65 #4031 Justin Osmond       01 St Francis A              7:50   65             
 66 #4826 Brett Whalen        01 St.Matthews Elem          7:52   66             
 67 #4001 Allen Follett       01 ST Teresa's               7:53   67             
 68 #4029 Benjamin Bertrand   01 ST Teresa's               7:54   68             
 69 #4495 Matthew Harnette    01 Holy Tr El S              7:54   69             
 70 #4613 Johnathan Fiander   01 Elizabeth Pa              7:55   70             
 71 #4499 Zachary Green       00 Holy Tr El S              7:56   71             
 72 #4588 Jacob Noseworthy    01 Cowan Height              7:58   72             
 73 #4965 Jacob Power         01 Paradise Elementary       7:59   73             
 74 #4565 Riley Wilkins       01 Beachy Cove               8:00   74             
 75 #4949 Noah Gosse          01 Paradise Elementary       8:00   75             
 76 #4426 Patrick Dormody     01 Macdonald Dr              8:01   76             
 77 #4724 Call Nlaa Unknown   01 Nlaa                      8:02   77             
 78 #4597 Caleb Sooley        01 Cowan Height              8:07   78             
 79 #4008 Luke Budden         01 St Edward'sS              8:09   79             
 80 #4436 Brandon Lilly       01 Macdonald Dr              8:11   80             
 81 #4069 Nicholas Adams      01 ST Teresa's               8:14   81             
 82 #4051 Callum O'Leary      01 St Francis A              8:15   82             
 83 #4072 Nicolas Meaney      01 Mary Queen E              8:17   83             
 84 #4115 Alexander Butler    01 Upper Gullie              8:18   84             
 85 #4061 Liam Fish           01 St Peter's E              8:19   85             
 86 #4437 Justin Nolan        01 Macdonald Dr              8:20   86             
 87 #4068 Connor Tracey       01 Cowan Height              8:21   87             
 88 #4825 Joshua Wells        01 St.Matthews Elem          8:22   88             
 89 #4041 Brandon Vautier     01 ST Teresa's               8:23   89             
 90 #4056 Patrick Maloney     01 St. Bernard's             8:24   90             
 91 #4765 Alex Holley         01 Morris Academy            8:24   91             
 92 #4432 Matthew Whitten     01 Macdonald Dr              8:25   92             
 93 #4060 Jack Fish           01 St Peter's E              8:26   93             
 94 #4066 Michael Gill        01 Morris Academy            8:28   94             
 95 #4969 Marcus Sinnott      01 Paradise Elementary       8:29   95             
 96 #4585 Samuel Matthews     00 Cowan Height              8:29   96             
 97 #4963 Hunter Parsons      01 Paradise Elementary       8:31   97             
 98 #4973 James Thorne        01 Paradise Elementary       8:32   98             
 99 #4020 Samuel Anders       01 St Bon's Col              8:33   99             
100 #4092 Christian Kenny     01 Mary Queen E              8:34  100             
101 #3978 Keegan Reardon      01 ST Teresa's               8:35  101             
102 #4503 Marcus Whiteway     01 Holy Tr El S              8:37  102             
103 #4440 Ethan Gladwell      01 Macdonald Dr              8:38  103             
104 #4725 Call Nlaa Unknown   01 Nlaa                      8:39  104             
105 #3979 Tyler Pardy         01 ST Teresa's               8:39  105             
106 #4624 Colby Loveless      01 Elizabeth Pa              8:40  106             
107 #4427 Matthew Mouland     01 Macdonald Dr              8:48  107             
108 #4601 Braedan Beer        01 Elizabeth Pa              8:50  108             
109 #4572 Nicholas Gosse      01 Cowan Height              8:53  109             
110 #4132 Earle Anstey        01 Holy Tr El S              8:53  110             
111 #4126 Luke Billard        01 St Peter's E              8:54  111             
112 #4101 Riley Gerette       01 Vanier Elementary         8:55  112             
113 #4135 Jared Harris        01 Holy Tr El S              8:56  113             
114 #4052 Connor Knight       01 Mary Queen E              9:04  114             
115 #4494 Shannon Lacey       01 Holy Tr El S              9:05  115             
116 #4438 Liam Gale           01 Macdonald Dr              9:06  116             
117 #3976 Nathan Osmond       01 Cowan Height              9:07  117             
118 #4454 Mark Magee          01 Rrei                      9:09  118             
119 #4974 Nicholas Williams   01 Paradise Elementary       9:10  119             
120 #4967 Ethan Rose          00 Paradise Elementary       9:11  120             
121 #4129 Andrew Turner       01 St Edward'sS              9:12  121             
122 #4808 Ethan King          01 St.Matthews Elem          9:13  122             
123 #4108 Marc Crockwell      01 Hazelwood El              9:14  123             
124 #4127 Alex Billard        01 St Peter's E              9:15  124             
125 #3969 Benjamin Duggan     01 St Edward'sS              9:16  125             
126 #4970 Mackenize Spurrell  01 Paradise Elementary       9:16  126             
127 #4947 Joshua Elliott      01 Paradise Elementary       9:20  127             
128 #4972 Brandon Street      01 Paradise Elementary       9:21  128             
129 #3996 Daniel Mackey       01 St Marys Ele              9:21  129             
130 #3960 Cameron Forward     01 Goulds Elementary         9:22  130             
131 #4142 Carter Hawkins      01 Holy Tr El S              9:25  131             
132 #3972 Jaydon Collier      01 St Francis A              9:28  132             
133 #4100 Jack Keiley         01 Cowan Height              9:31  133             
134 #4574 Brady Hanlon        01 Cowan Height              9:34  134             
135 #4561 Carter Stevens      01 Beachy Cove               9:40  135             
136 #4136 Devon Hayden        01 St Peter's E              9:47  136             
137 #4943 Chase Caines        01 Paradise Elementary       9:50  137             
138 #4557 Jared Scott         01 Beachy Cove               9:53  138             
139 #4048 Mackenzie Wheaton   01 St Edward'sS              9:59  139             
140 #4042 Mark Murphy         01 Mary Queen E             10:02  140             
141 #4616 Liam Janes          01 Elizabeth Pa             10:03  141             
142 #4940 Nick Batten         01 Paradise Elementary      10:09  142             
143 #4580 Samuel Leonard      01 Cowan Height             10:11  143             
144 #4786 Aidan Warren        01 St Marys Ele             10:18  144             
145 #4955 Ethan Hynes         01 Paradise Elementary      10:30  145             
146 #4502 Alex Blanchard      01 Holy Tr El S             10:30  146             
147 #4095 Jake Druken         01 ST Teresa's              10:31  147             
148 #4009 Ethan Pretty        01 St Edward'sS             10:32  148             
149 #4885 Noah Byrne          01 St.Matthews Elem         10:33  149             
150 #4570 Christian Dawe      01 Cowan Height             10:58  150             
151 #4143 Gabriel Dowden      00 St Peter's E             10:59  151             
152 #4571 Nathan Dawe         01 Cowan Height             11:19  152             
153 #4976 Alex Yetman         01 Paradise Elementary      11:25  153             
154 #4134 Liam Edwards        01 Paradise Elementary      11:56  154             
155 #4639 Morgan Pink         01 Elizabeth Pa             11:57  155             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cowan Heights Elementary     61    9   12   15   25   46   63   72   78   87
      Total Time:    26:08.00                                                    
         Average:     6:32.00                                                    
   2 Vanier Elementary            62    3    8   20   31   45   56   58  112     
      Total Time:    25:50.00                                                    
         Average:     6:27.50                                                    
   3 Goulds Elementary            90   10   18   28   34  130                    
      Total Time:    26:48.00                                                    
         Average:     6:42.00                                                    
   4 St Bonaventure's Coll /sj   103    5   21   38   39   99                    
      Total Time:    27:16.00                                                    
         Average:     6:49.00                                                    
   5 St Peter's Elementary/MP    112   17   22   26   47   85   93  111  124  136
      Total Time:    27:34.00                                                    
         Average:     6:53.50                                                    
   6 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   117   11   24   27   55   59   64   69   71  102
      Total Time:    27:38.00                                                    
         Average:     6:54.50                                                    
   7 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ      125    2   32   42   49   57   83  100  114  140
      Total Time:    27:29.00                                                    
         Average:     6:52.25                                                    
   8 ST Teresa's School/SJ       142   13   19   43   67   68   81   89  101  105
      Total Time:    28:21.00                                                    
         Average:     7:05.25                                                    
   9 St Francis of Assisi /sj    159    4   29   61   65   82  132               
      Total Time:    28:33.00                                         

Event 3  Girls 1500 Meter Run CC Born in 2000
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4883 Annabelle Caul      00 St Marys Ele              5:54    1             
  2 #4663 Emma Power          00 Goulds Elementary         6:04    2             
  3 #4156 Hannah Pond         00 Holy Cross E              6:08    3             
  4 #4705 Maggie Connors      00 Lakecrest In              6:09    4             
  5 #4053 Emily Rowe          00 St Edward'sS              6:26    5             
  6 #4159 Emma Jordan         00 Upper Gullie              6:30    6             
  7 #3961 Shauna Foley        00 Virginia Park El          6:42    7             
  8 #3985 Lindsay Gover       00 Vanier Elementary         6:44    8             
  9 #4607 Keeley Cox          00 Elizabeth Pa              6:45    9             
 10 #4010 Kelsey Smith        00 St Edward'sS              6:46   10             
 11 #4827 Francis Winter      00 St.Matthews Elem          6:51   11             
 12 #4920 Grace Druken        00 Paradise Elementary       6:54   12             
 13 #4591 Jillian Power       00 Cowan Height              6:55   13             
 14 #4419 Erin McGettigan     00 Macdonald Dr              6:57   14             
 15 #4160 Olivia Goodridge    00 Vanier Elementary         7:00   15             
 16 #4518 Ashleen Molloy      00 Holy Tr El S              7:01   16             
 17 #4688 Lauren Tippett      00 Holy Family               7:03   17             
 18 #4421 Beverly Chislett    00 Macdonald Dr              7:05   18             
 19 #4177 Erica McShane       00 St Marys Ele              7:08   19             
 20 #4122 Kristen Jenkins     00 ST Teresa's               7:11   20             
 21 #3997 Alison Walsh        00 St Marys Ele              7:12   21             
 22 #4658 Hannah Lewis        00 Goulds Elementary         7:17   22             
 23 #4513 Julia Craig         00 Holy Tr El S              7:19   23             
 24 #4111 Kaylyn Roche        00 St Francis A              7:21   24             
 25 #4176 Kathleen O'Brien    00 St Marys Ele              7:22   25             
 26 #4785 Gabrielle Roche     00 St Marys Ele              7:27   26             
 27 #4157 Sydney Parsons      00 St Peter's E              7:27   27             
 28 #4121 Laura Dyer          00 St Peter's E              7:28   28             
 29 #4418 Caitriona Bonia     00 Macdonald Dr              7:30   29             
 30 #4076 Anna Edwards        01 St Francis A              7:32   30             
 31 #4730 Call Nlaa Unknown   00 Nlaa                      7:33   31             
 32 #4915 Madison Byrne       00 Paradise Elementary       7:33   32             
 33 #4632 Erica Moores        00 Elizabeth Pa              7:34   33             
 34 #4520 Danielle Hillier    00 Holy Tr El S              7:36   34             
 35 #4118 Heather Hutchens    00 St Francis A              7:38   35             
 36 #4465 Caroline Walsh      00 Rrei                      7:40   36             
 37 #4148 Joanna Pecore       00 St George'sE              7:41   37             
 38 #4150 Maria Moyse         00 St Francis A              7:44   38             
 39 #4120 Autumn Roche        00 ST Teresa's               7:49   39             
 40 #4149 Kelsey Roche        00 St Francis A              7:50   40             
 41 #4470 Lydia Bodwell       00 Rrei                      7:52   41             
 42 #4582 Lesley Marsh        00 Cowan Height              7:54   42             
 43 #4573 Hope Greeley        00 Cowan Height              7:56   43             
 44 #4519 Abigail Joyce       00 Holy Tr El S              7:57   44             
 45 #4151 Meagan Mullowney    00 St. Bernard's             7:57   45             
 46 #4106 Vanessa Legge       00 St. Bernard's             7:58   46             
 47 #4521 Jenna Benteau       00 Holy Tr El S              8:00   47             
 48 #4079 Sandra Frampton     00 St. Bernard's             8:02   48             
 49 #4516 Ashley Newman       00 Holy Tr El S              8:06   49             
 50 #4511 Olivia Nesbitt      00 Holy Tr El S              8:08   50             
 51 #4119 Nikita Harvey       00 St. Bernard's             8:09   51             
 52 #4648 Emma Whelan         00 Elizabeth Pa              8:10   52             
 53 #4468 Hope O'Dea          00 Rrei                      8:12   53             
 54 #4614 Erica Foote         00 Elizabeth Pa              8:13   54             
 55 #4881 Sophie Burness      00 St Marys Ele              8:14   55             
 56 #4918 Brooklyn Conway-Pa  00 Paradise Elementary       8:16   56             
 57 #4628 Tori Macdonald      00 Elizabeth Pa              8:19   57             
 58 #4732 Call Nlaa Unknown   00 Nlaa                      8:20   58             
 59 #4123 Alyssa Watkins      00 Mary Queen E              8:27   59             
 60 #4028 Mackenzie Upshall   00 St Edward'sS              8:30   60             
 61 #4510 Samantha Manning    00 Holy Tr El S              8:31   61             
 62 #4508 Mackenzie Thornhil  00 Holy Tr El S              8:32   62             
 63 #4794 Aliyah Conners      00 St.Matthews Elem          8:33   63             
 64 #4085 Hannah Farrell      00 Virginia Park El          8:34   64             
 65 #4064 Hannah Williams     00 St Peter's E              8:38   65             
 66 #3967 Haley Bonnell       00 Upper Gullie              8:42   66             
 67 #4467 Anna Froude         00 Rrei                      8:43   67             
 68 #4466 Brenna Grace        00 Rrei                      8:45   68             
 69 #4110 Sarah Rowe          99 Holy Tr El S              8:46   69             
 70 #4731 Call Nlaa Unknown   00 Nlaa                      8:47   70             
 71 #4464 Megan Connors       00 Rrei                      8:48   71             
 72 #4145 Sarah Muzychka      00 Mary Queen E              8:52   72             
 73 #4515 Emma Penton         00 Holy Tr El S              8:54   73             
 74 #4471 Katie MacDonald     00 Rrei                      8:55   74             
 75 #4578 Darra Hynes         00 Cowan Height              8:57   75             
 76 #4146 Rebecca Evans       00 Virginia Park El          8:58   76             
 77 #4509 Sydney Roche        00 Holy Tr El S              9:05   77             
 78 #4514 Sarah Kate Dunphy   00 Holy Tr El S              9:06   78             
 79 #4141 Tara Manning        00 Holy Tr El S              9:07   79             
 80 #4164 Sabrina Chipman     00 Rrei                      9:23   80             
 81 #4884 Bridget Barry       00 St Marys Ele              9:24   81             
 82 #4054 Katlynn Stokes      00 St Francis A              9:25   82             
 83 #4784 Grace Fitzgerald    00 St Marys Ele              9:26   83             
 84 #4517 Erin O'Dell         00 Holy Tr El S              9:34   84             
 85 #4463 Jessica Alam        00 Rrei                      9:44   85             
 86 #3993 Kennedy Collins     00 Vanier Elementary         9:46   86             
 87 #4623 Ashley Lewis        00 Elizabeth Pa              9:58   87             
 88 #4829 Katelyn Winter      00 St.Matthews Elem         10:02   88             
 89 #4469 Ally Bowes          00 Rrei                     10:03   89             
 90 #4140 Shelby Noseworthy   00 Holy Tr El S             10:10   90             
 91 #4200 Amber Cooper-Peddl  00 Paradise Elementary      10:13   91             
 92 #4168 Rheannyn Quinn      00 St Peter's E             10:18   92             
 93 #4649 Hilary Winters      00 Elizabeth Pa             10:31   93             
 94 #4569 Olivia Costello     00 Cowan Height             11:05   94             
 95 #4169 Natalie Power       00 Holy Tr El S             11:26   95             
 96 #4932 Rebecca Purcell     00 Paradise Elementary      11:33   96             
 97 #4512 Mackenzie Lomond    00 Holy Tr El S             12:09   97             
 98 #4923 Mackenize Hearn     00 Paradise Elementary      12:10   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St Marys Elementary /sj      66    1   19   21   25   26   55   81   83     
      Total Time:    27:36.00                                                    
         Average:     6:54.00                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   117   16   23   34   44   47   49   50   61   62
      Total Time:    29:53.00                                                    
         Average:     7:28.25                                                    
   3 St Francis of Assisi /sj    127   24   30   35   38   40   82               
      Total Time:    30:15.00                                                    
         Average:     7:33.75                                                    
   4 Elizabeth Park Elementary   148    9   33   52   54   57   87   93          
      Total Time:    30:42.00                                                    
         Average:     7:40.50                                                    
   5 Cowan Heights Elementary    173   13   42   43   75   94                    
      Total Time:    31:42.00                                                    
         Average:     7:55.50                                                    
   6 St. Bernard's Elememtary    190   45   46   48   51                         
      Total Time:    32:06.00                                                    
         Average:     8:01.50                                                    
   7 Paradise Elementary         191   12   32   56   91   96   98               
      Total Time:    32:56.00                                                    
         Average:     8:14.00                                                    
   8 Rennie's River Elem/SJ      197   36   41   53   67   68   71   74   80   85
      Total Time:    32:27.00                                                    
         Average:     8:06.75                                                    
   9 St Peter's Elementary/MP    212   27   28   65   92                         
      Total Time:    33:51.00                                                    
         Average:     8:27.75                              



Event 4  Boys 1500 Meter Run CC Born in 2000
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4553 Jonathon Monk       00 Beachy Cove               5:39    1             
  2 #4189 Gary McKeown        00 ST Teresa's               5:43    2             
  3 #4944 Ryan Connors        00 Paradise Elementary       5:47    3             
  4 #4403 Jared Butt          00 Macdonald Dr              5:54    4             
  5 #4889 Henry O'Brien La P  00 Bishop Feild              5:57    5             
  6 #4710 Stephen King        00 Lakecrest In              5:59    6             
  7 #4407 Harry Carter        00 Macdonald Dr              6:00    7             
  8 #4791 George Brokenshire  00 St.Matthews Elem          6:01    8             
  9 #4144 Joey Cadigan        00 St Francis A              6:02    9             
 10 #4681 Levi Moulton        00 Holy Family               6:04   10             
 11 #4678 Michael Johnson     00 Holy Family               6:06   11             
 12 #4147 Spenser Delaney     00 Mary Queen E              6:07   12             
 13 #4167 James Wiseman       00 ST Teresa's               6:08   13             
 14 #4401 Peter Goodridge     00 Macdonald Dr              6:12   14             
 15 #4458 Noah Brenton        00 Rrei                      6:14   15             
 16 #4173 Cole Hillier        00 St Francis A              6:16   16             
 17 #4603 Jordan Careen       00 Elizabeth Pa              6:17   17             
 18 #4163 Joshua Casey        00 St Bon's Col              6:19   18             
 19 #4460 Matthew Johnston    00 Rrei                      6:24   19             
 20 #4191 Jacob Grant         00 Mary Queen E              6:25   20             
 21 #3988 Devin O'Leary       00 Hazelwood El              6:26   21             
 22 #4201 Adam Phillips       00 St Peter's E              6:27   22             
 23 #4529 Kyle Evans          00 Holy Tr El S              6:28   23             
 24 #4047 Liam Chislett       00 Mary Queen E              6:31   24             
 25 #4525 Jacob Manning       00 Holy Tr El S              6:41   25             
 26 #4679 Joel Lane           00 Holy Family               6:42   26             
 27 #4888 Ian Browne          00 Bishop Feild              6:43   27             
 28 #4945 Matthew Crewe       00 Paradise Elementary       6:45   28             
 29 #4596 Blake Shae          00 Cowan Height              6:46   29             
 30 #4133 Jacob Combden       00 Cowan Height              6:47   30             
 31 #4461 Josh Battcock       00 Rrei                      6:48   31             
 32 #4400 Jacob Marshall      00 Macdonald Dr              6:48   32             
 33 #4457 Ethan Slaney        00 Rrei                      6:50   33             
 34 #4187 Lucas Ivey          00 ST Teresa's               6:51   34             
 35 #4024 Jake Taylor         00 St Francis A              6:51   35             
 36 #4406 Evan Walsh          00 Macdonald Dr              6:52   36             
 37 #4952 Mitchell Hayes      00 Paradise Elementary       6:56   37             
 38 #4605 Neil Collett        00 Elizabeth Pa              7:01   38             
 39 #4890 Everett Lewis       00 Bishop Feild              7:03   39             
 40 #4117 Christopher Peacoc  00 Mary Queen E              7:05   40             
 41 #4836 John Hapgood        00 Villanova Ju              7:07   41             
 42 #4128 Ian Pumphrey        00 Larkhall Academy          7:08   42             
 43 #4938 Joshua Anstey       00 Paradise Elementary       7:11   43             
 44 #4099 William Edwards     00 St Francis A              7:17   44             
 45 #4456 Matthew Bishop      00 Rrei                      7:19   45             
 46 #3962 Luke Fowler         00 Upper Gullie              7:20   46             
 47 #4154 Justin Mullet       00 St Peter's E              7:23   47             
 48 #4213 Tyrone Ryan         00 St George'sE              7:25   48             
 49 #4942 Joshua Bishop       00 Paradise Elementary       7:25   49             
 50 #4822 Douglas Sullivan    00 St.Matthews Elem          7:26   50             
 51 #4062 Carter Gavin        00 Cowan Height              7:27   51             
 52 #4560 Adrian Stevens      00 Beachy Cove               7:28   52             
 53 #4459 Nathan Coady        00 Rrei                      7:29   53             
 54 #4804 Daniel Hewitt       00 St.Matthews Elem          7:30   54             
 55 #4626 Nicholas Loveless   00 Elizabeth Pa              7:32   55             
 56 #4526 Cameron Paul        00 Holy Tr El S              7:32   56             
 57 #4975 Nathan Withers      00 Paradise Elementary       7:33   57             
 58 #4634 Marcus Osmond       00 Elizabeth Pa              7:34   58             
 59 #4405 Marc McLean         00 Macdonald Dr              7:35   59             
 60 #4787 Liam Warren         00 St Marys Ele              7:35   60             
 61 #4957 Nicholas Jones      00 Paradise Elementary       7:41   61             
 62 #3981 Joshua Geary        00 Hazelwood El              7:42   62             
 63 #4551 Kody Meldrum        00 Beachy Cove               7:45   63             
 64 #4197 Aiden Fitzpatrick   00 Mary Queen E              7:50   64             
 65 #4174 Liam Power          00 Holy Tr El S              7:52   65             
 66 #4807 Michael Kenny       00 St.Matthews Elem          7:53   66             
 67 #4188 Steven Hewlett      00 Paradise Elementary       7:54   67             
 68 #4941 Andrew Bennett      00 Paradise Elementary       8:06   68             
 69 #4577 Andre Hudson        00 Cowan Height              8:07   69             
 70 #4839 Scott Roberts       00 Villanova Ju              8:08   70             
 71 #4523 Jeremy McNiven      00 Holy Tr El S              8:18   71             
 72 #4524 Jack Combden        00 Holy Tr El S              8:27   72             
 73 #4835 Ryan Elms           00 Villanova Ju              8:37   73             
 74 #4138 Benjamin Lawton     00 Mary Queen E              8:39   74             
 75 #4956 Cameron Jones       00 Paradise Elementary       9:11   75             
 76 #4971 Lucas Squibb        00 Paradise Elementary       9:12   76             
 77 #4186 Nathan Mullins      00 ST Teresa's               9:26   77             
 78 #4528 Noah Lanphear       00 Holy Tr El S              9:28   78             
 79 #4462 Justin Boland       00 Rrei                      9:31   79             
 80 #4185 Andrew Augot        00 Holy Tr El S              9:45   80             
 81 #4621 Jamie Laurie        00 Elizabeth Pa             11:09   81             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Macdonald Drive Elementar    57    4    7   14   32   36   59               
      Total Time:    24:54.00                                                    
         Average:     6:13.50                                                    
   2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ       96   12   20   24   40   64   74               
      Total Time:    26:08.00                                                    
         Average:     6:32.00                                                    
   3 Rennie's River Elem/SJ       98   15   19   31   33   45   53   79          
      Total Time:    26:16.00                                                    
         Average:     6:34.00                                                    
   4 St Francis of Assisi /sj    104    9   16   35   44                         
      Total Time:    26:26.00                                                    
         Average:     6:36.50                                                    
   5 Paradise Elementary         111    3   28   37   43   49   57   61   67   68
      Total Time:    26:39.00                                                    
         Average:     6:39.75                                                    
   6 ST Teresa's School/SJ       126    2   13   34   77                         
      Total Time:    28:08.00                                                    
         Average:     7:02.00                                                    
   7 Elizabeth Park Elementary   168   17   38   55   58   81                    
      Total Time:    28:24.00                                                    
         Average:     7:06.00                                                    
   8 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   169   23   25   56   65   71   72   78   80     
      Total Time:    28:33.00                                                    
         Average:     7:08.25                                                    
   9 St.Matthews Elem            178    8   50   54   66                         
      Total Time:    28:50.00                                                    
         Average:     7:12.50                                                    
  10 Cowan Heights Elementary    179   29   30   51   69                         
      Total Time:    29:07.00                                                    
         Average:     7:16.75                          


Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run CC Born in 1999
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4019 Chantal Barnes      99 ST Teresa's               5:34    1             
  2 #4210 Briana Pender       99 Goulds Elementary         6:06    2             
  3 #4593 Ava Provencher      99 Cowan Height              6:14    3             
  4 #4543 Tiernan Rogerson    99 Holy Tr El S              6:17    4             
  5 #4671 Bridget Dawe        99 Holy Family               6:22    5             
  6 #4818 Kaliegh Sellers     99 St.Matthews Elem          6:26    6             
  7 #4472 Eve O'Keefe-Daw     99 Rrei                      6:29    7             
  8 #3966 Alyssa Stone        99 Vanier Elementary         6:30    8             
  9 #4539 Nicole Barrington   99 Holy Tr El S              6:31    9             
 10 #4893 Fiona O'Flaherty    99 Bishop Feild              6:33   10             
 11 #4203 Kasey Nemec         99 ST Teresa's               6:35   11             
 12 #4641 Cassidy Pretty      99 Elizabeth Pa              6:36   12             
 13 #4805 Kate Hookey         99 St.Matthews Elem          6:37   13             
 14 #4584 Emma Matthews       99 Cowan Height              6:38   14             
 15 #4172 Kyra Kennedy        99 Upper Gullie              6:38   15             
 16 #4682 Geri O'Toole        99 Holy Family               6:45   16             
 17 #4558 Rebecca Squires     99 Beachy Cove               6:46   17             
 18 #4806 Daria Hutton        99 St.Matthews Elem          6:48   18             
 19 #4892 Molly Monaghan      99 Bishop Feild              6:53   19             
 20 #4423 Ashley Haley        99 Macdonald Dr              6:54   20             
 21 #4894 Emma Taylor         99 Bishop Feild              6:55   21             
 22 #4183 Emma Hudson         99 Holy Tr El S              7:02   22             
 23 #4637 Kate Peddle         99 Elizabeth Pa              7:06   23             
 24 #4802 Isabelle Hagerman   99 St.Matthews Elem          7:07   24             
 25 #4611 Lindsey Feltham     99 Elizabeth Pa              7:10   25             
 26 #4657 Aimee Kieley        99 Goulds Elementary         7:11   26             
 27 #4195 Jenny Biles         99 Vanier Elementary         7:13   27             
 28 #4192 Haley Sturge        99 Vanier Elementary         7:22   28             
 29 #4583 Hope Matchem        99 Cowan Height              7:26   29             
 30 #3994 Allison Ward        99 Macpherson E              7:29   30             
 31 #4152 Dana Mullowney      99 St. Bernard's             7:32   31             
 32 #4181 Caitlin Bugden      99 Holy Tr El S              7:39   32             
 33 #4190 Sarah Trenholm      99 Macpherson E              7:45   33             
 34 #4196 Chantelle King      99 I.J. Samson Jr High       7:46   34             
 35 #4184 Caroline Perry      99 St Edward'sS              8:01   35             
 36 #4544 Rebecca Joyce       99 Holy Tr El S              8:05   36             
 37 #4800 Emily Dwyer         99 St.Matthews Elem          8:18   37             
 38 #4538 Shantelle Picco     99 Holy Tr El S              8:21   38             
 39 #4224 Brianna Strowbridg  99 Paradise Elementary       8:22   39             
 40 #4891 Keara Burns         99 Bishop Feild              8:23   40             
 41 #4217 Emily Keeping       99 Vanier Elementary         8:23   41             
 42 #4206 Amanda Parrell      99 Vanier Elementary         8:24   42             
 43 #4116 Lauren Butler       99 St Francis A              8:32   43             
 44 #4541 Jessica Patey       99 Holy Tr El S              8:42   44             
 45 #4542 Hannah Ricketts     99 Holy Tr El S              8:44   45             
 46 #4567 Calista Brophy      99 Cowan Height              8:52   46             
 47 #4198 Maggie Coady        99 Mary Queen E              8:55   47             
 48 #4686 Emily Sharpe        99 Holy Family               9:02   48             
 49 #4215 Kisha Ryan          99 St George'sE              9:03   49             
 50 #4424 Emily Whitten       99 Macdonald Dr              9:04   50             
 51 #4161 Olivia Barnes       99 Paradise Elementary       9:20   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St.Matthews Elem             61    6   13   18   24   37                    
      Total Time:    26:58.00                                                    
         Average:     6:44.50                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay    67    4    9   22   32   36   38   44   45     
      Total Time:    27:29.00                                                    
         Average:     6:52.25                                                    
   3 Bishop Feild                 90   10   19   21   40                         
      Total Time:    28:44.00                                                    
         Average:     7:11.00                                                    
   4 Cowan Heights Elementary     92    3   14   29   46                         
      Total Time:    29:10.00                                                    
         Average:     7:17.50                                                    
   5 Vanier Elementary           104    8   27   28   41   42                    
      Total Time:    29:28.00                                                    
         Average:     7:22.00             


Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run CC Born in 1999
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4887 Jason Thompson      99 Hazelwood El              5:17    1             
  2 #4704 Chris Connors       99 Lakecrest In              5:29    2             
  3 #4666 Nathan Kenny        99 Hazelwood El              5:43    3             
  4 #4220 Simon Greeley-Nobl  99 ST Teresa's               5:44    4             
  5 #4194 Jonathan Taylor     99 St Francis A              5:48    5             
  6 #4832 Nicholas Crews      99 Upper Gullie              5:50    6             
  7 #4809 Daniel Loveless     99 St.Matthews Elem          5:51    7             
  8 #4531 Steven Lane         99 Holy Tr El S              5:52    8             
  9 #4037 Paul Andersen       99 Mary Queen E              5:53    9             
 10 #4532 Lucas Menard        99 Holy Tr El S              5:54   10             
 11 #4534 Harrison Power      99 Holy Tr El S              5:54   11             
 12 #4162 Nicholas Whitten    99 Villanova Ju              5:57   12             
 13 #4222 Brady Holwell       99 St Francis A              5:58   13             
 14 #4537 Samuel Robinson     99 Holy Tr El S              6:01   14             
 15 #4792 Dillon Byrne        99 St.Matthews Elem          6:04   15             
 16 #4409 Harrison Pritchard  99 Macdonald Dr              6:11   16             
 17 #4556 Joshua Rowe         99 Beachy Cove               6:12   17             
 18 #4165 Liam Collins        99 St Francis A              6:12   18             
 19 #4473 Simon Forward       99 Rrei                      6:13   19             
 20 #4714 Shane Rees          99 Lakecrest In              6:16   20             
 21 #3975 Zachary Gauvreau    99 Rrei                      6:19   21             
 22 #4587 Alexander Nosewort  99 Cowan Height              6:19   22             
 23 #4576 Curtis Heffernan    99 Cowan Height              6:21   23             
 24 #4016 Adrian Doyle        99 St. Bernard's             6:24   24             
 25 #4819 Daniel Sinnott      99 St.Matthews Elem          6:31   25             
 26 #4114 Micheal Baird       99 Rrei                      6:34   26             
 27 #4715 Ben Rogers          99 Lakecrest In              6:38   27             
 28 #4533 Bridger Thiessen    99 Holy Tr El S              6:39   28             
 29 #4153 Brendan Meaney      99 Holy Tr El S              6:41   29             
 30 #4475 Joseph Dziadura     99 Rrei                      6:44   30             
 31 #4966 Nick Ralph          99 Paradise Elementary       6:52   31             
 32 #4594 Nicholas Provenche  99 Cowan Height              6:55   32             
 33 #4109 Jack Crockwell      95 Hazelwood El              6:55   33             
 34 #4205 Brandon Morrissey   99 St Edward'sS              6:56   34             
 35 #4204 Nicholas Barnes     98 St Edward'sS              6:57   35             
 36 #4536 Matthew Senior      99 Holy Tr El S              7:00   36             
 37 #4207 Austin Dawe         99 St George'sE              7:16   37             
 38 #4166 Peter Moyse         99 St Francis A              7:43   38             
 39 #4811 Jeremy Masse        99 St.Matthews Elem          7:52   39             
 40 #3987 Joseph Sutherby     99 Vanier Elementary         8:01   40             
 41 #4182 David Rodger        99 Holy Tr El S              8:08   41             
 42 #4964 Jonathon Payne      99 Paradise Elementary       8:11   42             
 43 #4660 Joshua Morris       99 Goulds Elementary         8:15   43             
 44 #4683 Alex Phillips       99 Holy Family               8:18   44             
 45 #4661 Dawson Murphy       99 Goulds Elementary         8:44   45             
 46 #4193 Zachery Pomroy      99 St Peter's E              9:44   46             
 47 #4535 Matthew Manning     99 Holy Tr El S             10:23   47             
 48 #4959 Sebastin Mercer     99 Paradise Elementary      11:16   48             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay    43    8   10   11   14   28   29   36   41   47
      Total Time:    23:41.00                                                    
         Average:     5:55.25                                                    
   2 St Francis of Assisi /sj     74    5   13   18   38                         
      Total Time:    25:41.00                                                    
         Average:     6:25.25                                                    
   3 St.Matthews Elem             86    7   15   25   39                         
      Total Time:    26:18.00                                                    
         Average:     6:34.50                                                    
   4 Rennie's River Elem/SJ       96   19   21   26   30                         
      Total Time:    25:50.00                                                    
         Average:     6:27.50                             



vent 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run CC Born in 1998
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4692 Megan Dillon        98 I.J. Samson Jr High       5:59    1             
  2 #4218 Kelly Robbins       98 Br Rice Jr H              6:08    2             
  3 #4226 Emma Holmes         98 MacDonald Dr              6:10    3             
  4 #4098 Rebecca Edwards     98 St Francis A              6:16    4             
  5 #4702 Sydney Vandewiel    98 I.J. Samson Jr High       6:23    5             
  6 #4202 Claire McGrath      98 Br Rice Jr H              6:41    6             
  7 #4234 Billi Ann Yetman    98 Br Rice Jr H              6:44    7             
  8 #4216 Taylor Collins      98 Br Rice Jr H              6:46    8             
  9 #4227 Crowley Allison     98 Br Rice Jr H              6:47    9             
 10 #4000 Robyn Lovell        98 St Peter's J              6:59   10             
 11 #4225 Heidi Dunphy        98 I.J. Samson Jr High       7:07   11             
 12 #4171 Lauren O'Dell       98 Holy Tr HS                7:36   12             
 13 #4235 Meghan Meulenkamp   98 Learys Brook              7:37   13             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brother Rice Jr High /sj     23    2    6    7    8    9                    
      Total Time:    26:19.00                                                    
         Average:     6:34.75         

Event 8  Boys 1500 Meter Run CC Born in 1998
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4720 Patrick McIlroy     98 Learys Brook              5:06    1   
  2 #4242 Jack McCarthy       98 St Bon's Col              5:19    2   
  3 #4241 Chad Pittman        98 I.J. Samson Jr High       5:41    3   
  4 #4158 Jonathan Goodridge  98 MacDonald Dr              5:47    4   
  5 #4698 Thomas Predham      98 I.J. Samson Jr High       5:50    5   
  6 #4691 Harry Bruce         98 I.J. Samson Jr High       6:16    6   
  7 #4546 Aaron White         98 Holy Tr El S              6:27    7   


Event 9  Girls 2115 Meter Run CC Born in 1996-97
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4697 Meghan Marsh        97 I.J. Samson Jr High       7:27    1             
  2 #4233 Geana George        97 I.J. Samson Jr High       7:40    2             
  3 #4719 Emily McIlroy       96 Learys Brook              7:47    3             
  4 #4240 Victoria Healey     96 Roncalli Chs              7:54    4             
  5 #4547 Erin O'Brien        96 St Peter's J              8:07    5             
  6 #4239 Natalie Stone McLe  97 Br Rice Jr H              8:08    6             
  7 #4886 Kayla Thompson      97 Beaconsfield              8:17    7             
  8 #4113 Maggie Wheeler      97 MacDonald Dr              8:20    8             
  9 #4703 Meghan Walsh        97 I.J. Samson Jr High       8:21    9             
 10 #4237 Jennifer MacDonald  97 St Peter's J              8:25   10             
 11 #4208 Ashleigh Collett    97 Mt Pearl Int              8:33   11             
 12 #4789 Laura Snow          97 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        8:41   12             
 13 #4219 Keeley Hatfield     97 I.J. Samson Jr High       9:09   13             
 14 #4223 Emma Dornan         97 St Bon's Col              9:15   14             
 15 #4236 Rosemary Stanoev    96 MacDonald Dr              9:19   15             
 16 #4232 Jenny Paddock       96 Mt Pearl Int              9:31   16             
 17 #4178 Sara Ralph          96 Mt Pearl Int              9:38   17             
 18 #4137 Alison Kennedy      97 St Pauls Jr HS /sj       11:02   18             
 19 #4179 Emily Benteau       97 Holy Tr HS               11:38   19             
 20 #4230 Cassandra Dziadura  97 Macdonald Dr             11:46   20             
 21 #4840 Emma Ward           97 Villanova Ju             12:51   21             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 I.J. Samson Jr High          25    1    2    9   13                         
      Total Time:    32:37.00                                                    
         Average:     8:09.25       


Event 10  Boys 2730 Meter Run CC Born in 1996-97
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4243 Nathan Noel         97 Beaconsfield              8:56    1             
  2 #4246 Blake Dalton        97 Roncalli Chs              9:08    2             
  3 #4211 Walter Ferguson-O'  97 Br Rice Jr H              9:11    3             
  4 #4221 Michael Barrett     96 St Bon's Col              9:18    4             
  5 #4228 Brett Warren        97 I.J. Samson Jr High       9:56    5             
  6 #4212 Luke Taylor         96 Br Rice Jr H             10:01    6             
  7 #4155 Julian Pond         96 Roncalli Chs             10:06    7             
  8 #4706 Michael Connors     97 Lakecrest In             10:11    8             
  9 #4244 Adam Holwell        97 Br Rice Jr H             10:37    9             
 10 #4229 Cole Long           97 I.J. Samson Jr High      10:44   10             
 11 #4245 Josh Frometa        96 Br Rice Jr H             11:12   11             
 12 #4105 Jeremy Legge        97 Mobile  High School      11:19   12             
 13 #4693 Josh Gosse          97 I.J. Samson Jr High      11:50   13             
 14 #4247 Ethan Bickford      97 Br Rice Jr H             12:15   14             
 15 #4696 Andrew Ivany        97 I.J. Samson Jr High      12:22   15             
 16 #4694 Ben Grenning        97 I.J. Samson Jr High      12:33   16             
 17 #4788 Evan Lane           97 St Pauls Jr HS /sj       13:33   17             
 18 #4833 Zachary Barnes      97 Villanova Ju             13:37   18             
 19 #4699 Gavin Roche         97 I.J. Samson Jr High      15:23   19             
 20 #4238 Adam Warford        97 I.J. Samson Jr High      17:06   20             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brother Rice Jr High /sj     29    3    6    9   11   14                    
      Total Time:    41:01.00                                                    
         Average:    10:15.25                                                    
   2 I.J. Samson Jr High          43    5   10   13   15   16   19   20          
      Total Time:    44:52.00                                                    
         Average:    11:13.00                    


Event 11  Girls 2115 Meter Run CC Born in 1995+
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4782 Darci Tucker        95 Prince of Wa              7:15    1   
  2 #4248 Nicole Hollohan     93 Roncalli Chs              9:12    2   
  3 #4231 Christina Dziadura  95 Gonzaga HS               10:40    3   

Event 12  Boys 3k Run CC Born in 1995+
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4548 Matt Noseworthy     95 Gonzaga HS                9:15    1   
  2 #4249 Thomas Faour        95 Gonzaga HS               11:28    2   
  3 #4139 Nick Kennedy        95 O'Donel High School      12:02    3   

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.