• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Ontario X-Country Champs

Guelph, ON
November 14th, 2010

                   2010 AO Cross Country Championships 
                           November 14, 2010
                       Margaret Green Park, Guelph
                                 Results

Bantam Girls 2k   CC 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kailee            97 Laurel Creek TFC       7:17.76    1
  2 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto TC        7:19.00    2
  3 Carmichael, Emily         97 Brockville Legio       7:23.19    3
  4 Ryall, Stephanie          97 Unattached             7:23.19    4
  5 Jaros, Heather            97 Disassociated          7:37.41    5
  6 Henry, Chardae            97 Durham Legion At       7:39.20    6
  7 Goguen, Lily              97 South Simcoe Duf       7:39.72    7
  8 Beland, Alexa             98 Timmins Porcupin       7:42.18    8
  9 Nusselder, Jessie         97 Saugeen TFC            7:46.44    9
 10 Cameron, Mackenzie        98 AGSI Flyers            7:47.05   10
 11 Lampard, Caroline         98 Toronto Olympic        7:50.84   11
 12 Morin, Paige              97 Brockville Legio       7:56.97   12
 13 Maltais, Francesca        98 Speed River TFC        7:58.91   13
 14 Rogers, Emma              97 Toronto Olympic        7:59.73   14
 15 Steckel, Camryn           99 London Legion TF       8:01.42   15
 16 Hackner, Olivia           99 Speed River TFC        8:01.91   16
 17 Buttinger, Emily          98 Laurel Creek TFC       8:03.65   17
 18 Gilmer, Brynn             98 Brockville Legio       8:05.44   18
 19 Martin, Jessica           97 Saugeen TFC            8:07.19   19
 20 Ferneyhough, Claire       97 U of Toronto TC        8:07.59   20
 21 Villalta, Rachel          97 Brockville Legio       8:08.63   21
 22 Hatton, Brittany          97 Timmins Porcupin       8:10.88   22
 23 Kvas, Maia                98 Timmins Porcupin       8:11.03   23
 24 Anastasakis, Melissa      98 South Simcoe Duf       8:11.53   24
 25 Hansel, Erin              98 North Bay Legion       8:11.71   25
 26 Steven, Breanne           97 Laurel Creek TFC       8:11.90   26
 27 Dubeau, Jenna             97 Timmins Porcupin       8:12.19   27
 28 Knowles, Stephanie        98 AGSI Flyers            8:13.70   28
 29 Park, Laura               97 Newmarket Huskie       8:13.78   29
 30 Amirault, Jill            01 Etobicoke TFC          8:14.30   30
 31 Robertson, Hayley         97 Toronto Olympic        8:14.60   31
 32 Brett, Alexandra          98 Brockville Legio       8:17.48   32
 33 Whitley, Kennedy          97 Brockville Legio       8:18.23   33
 34 Hector, Meaghan           99 AGSI Flyers            8:19.25   34
 35 Tramble, Lindsay          98 Etobicoke TFC          8:20.58   35
 36 Maisonneuve, France       97 Timmins Porcupin       8:20.82   36
 37 Campolucci, Jessica       97 South Simcoe Duf       8:21.95   37
 38 Glass, Justine            98 South Simcoe Duf       8:24.34   38
 39 Harris, Emma              98 Disassociated          8:25.41   39
 40 Gillies, Ashley           99 Timmins Porcupin       8:26.38   40
 41 Carley, Hannah            97 Newmarket Huskie       8:26.52   41
 42 Cherry, Megan             97 Toronto Olympic        8:26.70   42
 43 Cruickshank, Megan        98 North Bay Legion       8:27.74   43
 44 Kilroy, Jilleen           98 North Bay Legion       8:28.04   44
 45 Cherry, Maddie            97 Newmarket Huskie       8:30.24   45
 46 Korhonen, Cassidy         99 AGSI Flyers            8:31.91   46
 47 Bhoolaton, Ashni          97 South Simcoe Duf       8:32.76   47
 48 Law, Sarah                97 South Simcoe Duf       8:34.90   48
 49 Armstrong, Jasmine        98 South Simcoe Duf       8:35.12   49
 50 Coyle-Asbil, Hannah       97 Toronto Olympic        8:38.13   50
 51 Hutchings, Lauren         97 AGSI Flyers            8:42.23   51
 52 Greig, Maddy              01 South Simcoe Duf       8:42.75   52
 53 McKay, Emily              97 Laurel Creek TFC       8:44.59   53
 54 Brailsford, Scotia        97 Hamilton Hammerh       8:45.91   54
 55 Norton, Megan             99 Niagara Olympic        8:46.75   55
 56 Kennedy, Madeleine        97 Hamilton Hammerh       8:47.05   56
 57 Mahony, Shannon           99 Toronto Olympic        8:48.03   57
 58 Hackner, Charlotte        97 Speed River TFC        8:50.23   58
 59 Jones, Tristyn            97 South Simcoe Duf       8:53.18   59
 60 Lopez, Rachel             97 Laurel Creek TFC       8:55.20   60
 61 Stewart, Kate             98 Newmarket Huskie       8:55.78   61
 62 Either, Kari              99 Timmins Porcupin       8:56.36   62
 63 Salvatore, Alex           97 Newmarket Huskie       8:57.25   63
 64 Hodinka, Megan            99 Newmarket Huskie       9:04.73   64
 65 Jones, Katy               98 Newmarket Huskie       9:05.31   65
 66 Delage, Veronic           98 Timmins Porcupin       9:05.61   66
 67 Whalen, Hayley            97 Brockville Legio       9:08.57   67
 68 Buehlow, Emily            98 Saugeen TFC            9:09.80   68
 69 Best, Ashlan              99 Speed River TFC        9:19.75   69
 70 Ferguson, Hailey          99 North Bay Legion       9:20.71   70
 71 Laperriere, Sophie        00 North Bay Legion       9:20.75   71
 72 Boutin, Arika             99 Newmarket Huskie       9:20.89   72
 73 Gonchar, Willow           97 AGSI Flyers            9:26.89   73
 74 Graham, Meghan            98 Toronto Olympic        9:32.64   74
 75 Lapierre, Brooke          00 Cornwall Legion        9:38.39   75
 76 Kohlmeier, Kristin        99 Speed River TFC        9:48.85   76
 77 Greenway, Brittany        97 St Thomas Legion TC    9:50.85   77
 78 Garcia, Estrella          98 Windsor Legion TFC     9:53.62   78
 79 Ford, Shay                97 St Thomas Legion TC    9:58.25   79
 80 Leacock, Mya              99 Speed River TFC       10:36.77   80
                                   
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Brockville Legion TFC        54    3   12   18   21   32   33   67
   2 Timmins Porcupine TFC        80    8   22   23   27   36   40   62
   3 Laurel Creek TFC             97    1   17   26   53   60
   4 Toronto Olympic Club         98   11   14   31   42   50   57   74
   5 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC   106    7   24   37   38   47   48   49
   6 AGSI Flyers                 118   10   28   34   46   51   73
   7 Speed River TFC             156   13   16   58   69   76   80
   8 Newmarket Huskies TC        176   29   41   45   61   63   64   65
   9 North Bay Legion            182   25   43   44   70   71




Bantam Boys 2k   CC 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================

  1 Matthews, Miles           97 Windsor Legion TFC     6:43.01    1
  2 Freemantle, Benjamin      97 Newmarket Huskie       6:47.52    2
  3 Pardo, Matthew            97 Windsor Legion TFC     6:48.35    3
  4 Wright, Joel              97 Newmarket Huskie       6:59.64    4
  5 Poirier, Jeric            97 Timmins Porcupin       7:03.36    5
  6 Slupeiks, Cameron         97 Ottawa Lions TFC       7:04.56    6
  7 Ruest, Jared              97 Unattached             7:04.89    7
  8 Plamondon, Mathieu        99 Timmins Porcupin       7:06.97    8
  9 Kaczkowski, Gareth        97 Brockville Legio       7:07.65    9
 10 Tashlin-Clifford, Phoeni  97 U of Toronto TC        7:13.27   10
 11 Lawand, Robert            97 Disassociated          7:13.29   11
 12 Radocchia, Paul           97 Laurel Creek TFC       7:17.32   12
 13 MacKinnon, Ian            98 Hamilton Hammerh       7:18.13   13
 14 Mayers, Jackson           98 London Legion TF       7:18.82   14
 15 Avalos, Miles             97 Toronto Olympic        7:20.20   15
 16 Rodger, Callum            97 U of Toronto TC        7:21.30   16
 17 Harris, Ben               97 London Legion TF       7:22.24   17
 18 Barnes, Ben               97 U of Toronto TC        7:26.29   18
 19 Sanger, Louis             98 U of Toronto TC        7:27.81   19
 20 Kiss, Jordan              97 Windsor Legion TFC     7:29.06   20
 21 Fuchs, Chistopher         98 Orillia Legion AC      7:29.65   21
 22 Montesano, Alexander      98 Newmarket Huskie       7:31.29   22
 23 Cannella, Quinton         98 Windsor Legion TFC     7:32.23   23
 24 Hilbers, Daniel           97 Saugeen TFC            7:41.23   24
 25 McGillivray, Joshua       98 Toronto Olympic        7:41.80   25
 26 Toogood, Rhys             98 Newmarket Huskie       7:42.57   26
 27 Boucher, Bradd            98 Timmins Porcupin       7:45.51   27
 28 Robinson, Paul            98 Etobicoke TFC          7:46.55   28
 29 Greig, Cole               99 South Simcoe Duf       7:48.29   29
 30 Kohlmeier, Nathaniel      98 Speed River TFC        7:48.71   30
 31 Hookey, Sean              98 Niagara Olympic        7:49.74   31
 32 Fanjoy, John              97 Toronto Olympic        7:51.32   32
 33 Nusselder, Sam            98 Saugeen TFC            7:52.21   33
 34 Adamson, Spencer          98 Toronto Olympic        7:53.55   34
 35 McGregor, Douglas         97 Toronto Olympic        7:55.03   35
 36 Ralph, Brooks             97 Etobicoke TFC          7:55.67   36
 37 Augimeri, Alexander       97 Etobicoke TFC          8:01.75   37
 38 Sharp, Carson             98 Timmins Porcupin       8:03.43   38
 39 Rempel, Jared             98 Niagara Olympic        8:03.99   39
 40 Borowski, Joshua          97 Centro Scuola TFC      8:08.83   40
 41 Elliott, Lucas            98 Toronto Olympic        8:09.68   41
 42 Raymond, Dylan            98 Etobicoke TFC          8:10.57   42
 43 McKeachnie, Drew          98 Saugeen TFC            8:10.58   43
 44 King, Bennett             97 Etobicoke TFC          8:11.83   44
 45 Sullivan, Spencer         98 Newmarket Huskie       8:13.95   45
 46 Donaldson, Tyler          98 Saugeen TFC            8:16.79   46
 47 Rout, Ronald              99 Newmarket Huskie       8:26.67   47
 48 Dolanjski, Lucas          99 Timmins Porcupin       8:27.52   48
 49 Buchanan-Fraser, Christi  98 Woodstock Legion       8:35.17   49
 50 Doran-Des Brisay, Iain    98 U of Toronto TC        8:42.86   50
 51 Yeates, Cameron           98 NBLTC                  8:45.10   51
 52 Liddell, Connor           97 Toronto Olympic        9:33.19   52
 53 Shearing, Brandon         03 Woodstock Legion      11:24.10   53
                                   
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Windsor Legion TFC           47    1    3   20   23
   2 Newmarket Huskies TC         54    2    4   22   26   45   47
   3 U of Toronto TC              63   10   16   18   19   50
   4 Timmins Porcupine TFC        78    5    8   27   38   48
   5 Toronto Olympic Club        106   15   25   32   34   35   41   52
   6 Etobicoke TFC               143   28   36   37   42   44
   7 Saugeen TFC                 146   24   33   43   46



Midget Girls 3k   CC 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stafford, Hilary          95 London Legion TF      10:15.20    1
  2 Cseresnyes, Phoebe        95 Hamilton Hammerh      10:29.22    2
  3 Lemieux, McKenzie         96 Toronto Olympic       10:37.92    3
  4 Mayers, MACKENZIE         97 London Legion TF      10:43.83    4
  5 Hamilton, Georgia         95 Disassociated         10:47.09    5
  6 Cassidy, Carlee           95 Peterborough Leg      10:47.68    6
  7 Kary, Lindsay             95 Ottawa Lions TFC      10:50.19    7
  8 Little, Olivia            96 Windsor Legion TFC    10:52.68    8
  9 Armstrong, Maddy          96 South Simcoe Duf      10:57.06    9
 10 Lobert, Marissa           95 Sault Athletics       10:57.44   10
 11 Shearman, Alanna          96 Ottawa Lions TFC      11:01.19   11
 12 Armstrong, Nicole         96 Physi-Kult Kingston   11:01.41   12
 13 Rainville-Barzey, Alexan  95 Quinte Legion TFC     11:03.53   13
 14 Visscher, Jordyn          95 Speed River TFC       11:04.44   14
 15 Keyes, Marla              95 Lakehead Athleti      11:04.69   15
 16 Wismer, Sarah             96 Speed River TFC       11:05.32   16
 17 Korsmit, Laura            96 Niagara Olympic       11:05.37   17
 18 Codispodi, Marissa        95 Hamilton Olympic      11:08.10   18
 19 Jackson, Jennifer         95 Orillia Legion AC     11:10.35   19
 20 Marquis, Maleah           96 London Runner Di      11:11.59   20
 21 Clarke, Renee             95 Lakehead Athleti      11:12.02   21
 22 Coates, Hannah            95 Physi-Kult Kingston   11:12.31   22
 23 McGuinness, Samantha      95 London Runner Di      11:12.40   23
 24 Rocheleau, Fiona          97 Windsor Legion TFC    11:13.28   24
 25 Bradley, Brianna          95 Physi-Kult Kingston   11:15.73   25
 26 Summers, Heather          95 Hamilton Hammerh      11:17.07   26
 27 Despinic, Aleksa          95 Hamilton Hammerh      11:18.35   27
 28 Jossinet, Danielle        97 Quinte Legion TFC     11:18.54   28
 29 Lampard, Katherine        95 Toronto Olympic       11:19.18   29
 30 Rothenbroker, Meghan      95 Newmarket Huskie      11:21.09   30
 31 Bokma, Christina          96 South Simcoe Duf      11:21.52   31
 32 Smegal, Alison            95 Toronto Olympic       11:22.10   32
 33 Lawless, Nicole           95 Runners Edge TC       11:25.57   33
 34 Tate, Paige               95 Hamilton Hammerh      11:28.91   34
 35 Morgan, Adrienne          95 Physi-Kult Kingston   11:29.76   35
 36 Robertson, Renee          95 Phoenix Athletic      11:29.77   36
 37 Provost, Kim              95 Phoenix Athletic      11:30.27   37
 38 Kunicyn, Cassidy          96 U of Toronto TC       11:31.58   38
 39 Myers, Tracy              97 Niagara Olympic       11:31.89   39
 40 Van Nest, Olivia          96 Newmarket Huskie      11:31.92   40
 41 Gragtmans, Jennika        96 Newmarket Huskie      11:32.18   41
 42 McCormick, Natalie        95 South Simcoe Duf      11:33.43   42
 43 Jackson, Tannis           96 South Simcoe Duf      11:33.94   43
 44 Harvey, Rebecca           95 Newmarket Huskie      11:35.55   44
 45 Selleck, Emma             95 Brockville Legio      11:36.33   45
 46 Hill, Grace               95 U of Toronto TC       11:36.77   46
 47 Moore, Kaitlyn            96 Windsor Legion TFC    11:38.65   47
 48 Markovac, Maria           95 U of Toronto TC       11:41.10   48
 49 Fedorov, Yulia            96 York University TFC   11:44.12   49
 50 Howard, Emily             96 Ottawa Lions TFC      11:45.15   50
 51 Shilton, Beatrice         95 London Legion TF      11:46.80   51
 52 Lockridge, Claire         96 Toronto Olympic       11:47.45   52
 53 Llewellyn, Abby           95 Hamilton Olympic      11:47.71   53
 54 Formosa, Rebecca          96 Toronto Olympic       11:47.79   54
 55 Stacey, Natalie           96 Hamilton Hammerh      11:48.91   55
 56 Hildebrand, Julia         96 Speed River TFC       11:49.33   56
 57 Therrien, Michaela        96 Windsor Legion TFC    11:49.62   57
 58 Petrick, Heather          95 Niagara Olympic       11:49.66   58
 59 Jones, Taylor             95 Newmarket Huskie      11:52.57   59
 60 Taylor, Bridget           96 Windsor Legion TFC    11:53.47   60
 61 Ramirez, Richelle         95 U of Toronto TC       11:55.17   61
 62 McQuiggan, Chelsey        96 St Thomas Legion TC   11:56.35   62
 63 Romaniw, Olivia           95 Runners Edge TC       11:58.31   63
 64 Viau, Jasmin              97 Ottawa Lions TFC      11:58.83   64
 65 Morrison, Becky           95 Hamilton Olympic      12:04.56   65
 66 Hildebrand, Alex          96 Speed River TFC       12:04.65   66
 67 Stafford, Gabriela        95 U of Toronto TC       12:04.98   67
 68 Cameron, Lindsay          95 AGSI Flyers           12:05.03   68
 69 Wiley, Elise              96 Disassociated         12:05.85   69
 70 Brown, Claire             95 Newmarket Huskie      12:07.64   70
 71 Moore, Sadie              96 Ottawa Lions TFC      12:07.93   71
 72 Midgen, Sabina            96 U of Toronto TC       12:08.21   72
 73 Paull, Sarah              96 U of Toronto TC       12:08.66   73
 74 Periera, Maria            95 Toronto Olympic       12:10.85   74
 75 Sanago, Monica            96 Speed River TFC       12:12.72   75
 76 Owsiany, Kathryn          95 Newmarket Huskie      12:13.25   76
 77 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Runners Edge TC       12:14.96   77
 78 Zonneveld, Paula          96 Toronto Olympic       12:15.03   78
 79 Denault, Carolyn          95 Newmarket Huskie      12:17.27   79
 80 Komer, Leah               95 London Legion TF      12:20.83   80
 81 Valerio, Stephanie        95 Bill Crothers TFC     12:21.28   81
 82 Rueter, Annie             95 U of Toronto TC       12:22.21   82
 83 Amaral, Allie             96 Speed River TFC       12:22.66   83
 84 Moore-Ambrozic, Bree      95 Speed River TFC       12:24.14   84
 85 Van Schie Copol, Johanna  95 North Bay Legion      12:25.59   85
 86 Fiorini, Nicole           95 Newmarket Huskie      12:25.89   86
 87 Cornelissen, Ashley       95 London Runner Di      12:26.23   87
 88 Ferguson, Chelsea         96 Brockville Legio      12:26.65   88
 89 Ascough, Hannah           95 Physi-Kult Kingston   12:32.44   89
 90 Jarvis, Sofia             96 Phoenix Athletic      12:36.32   90
 91 Froome, Amy               97 London Runner Di      12:41.32   91
 92 Thomson, Emily            96 Runners Edge TC       12:43.91   92
 93 Fedak, Darrin             95 Phoenix Athletic      12:46.60   93
 94 Theodorlis, Madeline      96 Toronto Olympic       12:50.28   94
 95 McGregor, Margue          96 Toronto Olympic       12:50.54   95
 96 Meyer, Shauna             96 Newmarket Huskie      12:55.39   96
 97 Fischer, Jordie           95 South Simcoe Duf      12:56.46   97
 98 Nardi, Danielle           96 U of Toronto TC       12:58.96   98
 99 Pietrangelo, Marie-Paule  95 Etobicoke TFC         13:01.01   99
100 Groves, Leah              95 Phoenix Athletic      13:07.27  100
101 Wilson, Jennifer          95 Hamilton Olympic      13:16.38  101
102 Turner, Jessica           00 Windsor Legion TFC    13:19.57  102
103 Coome, Courtney           95 AGSI Flyers           13:24.15  103
104 Dos Santos, Hannah        96 U of Toronto TC       13:29.88  104
105 Doucet, Martine           96 Ottawa Lions TFC      13:39.98  105
106 Young, Leah               96 London Runner Di      13:41.46  106
107 Dowling, Shannon          95 Etobicoke TFC         13:43.44  107
108 Sutin, Kate               96 Ottawa Lions TFC      13:47.85  108
109 Hohenstein, Trisha        95 Toronto Olympic       13:50.02  109
110 Hamilton, Audry           96 Toronto Olympic       13:59.77  110
                                   
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Hamilton Hammerheads         89    2   26   27   34   55
   2 Physi-Kult Kingston          94   12   22   25   35   89      
   3 Toronto Olympic Club        116    3   29   32   52   54   74   78
   4 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC   125    9   31   42   43   97
   5 Ottawa Lions TFC            132    7   11   50   64   71  105  108
   6 Windsor Legion TFC          136    8   24   47   57   60  102
   7 London Legion TF Alliance   136    1    4   51   80
   8 Speed River TFC             152   14   16   56   66   75   83   84
   9 Newmarket Huskies TC        155   30   40   41   44   59   70   76
  10 U of Toronto TC             193   38   46   48   61   67   72   73
  11 London Runner Distance Cl   221   20   23   87   91  106
  12 Hamilton Olympic Club       237   18   53   65  101
  13 Phoenix Athletics Associa   256   36   37   90   93  100
  14 Runners Edge TC             265   33   63   77   92



Midget Boys 3k   CC 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freemantle, Alexander     95 Newmarket Huskie       8:59.31    1
  2 Day, Mickey               95 Ottawa Lions TFC       9:08.59    2
  3 Stephenson, Matthew       95 Toronto Olympic        9:08.64    3
  4 Sleiman, Ryan             95 Windsor Legion TFC     9:09.80    4
  5 Kountourogiannis, TJ      95 Niagara Regional       9:13.32    5
  6 Allen, Brandon            95 Windsor Legion TFC     9:13.54    6
  7 Hansel, Graham            95 North Bay Legion       9:13.95    7
  8 Coughler, Jeremy          95 Durham Dragons A       9:19.95    8
  9 Messina, Philip           95 Centro Scuola TFC      9:21.30    9
 10 Rukaj, Rigers             95 U of Toronto TC        9:24.86   10
 11 Bannon, Matthew           95 Speed River TFC        9:26.15   11
 12 Kondrat, Nick             95 Lakehead Athleti       9:26.64   12
 13 Elmhirst, Robbie          96 Newmarket Huskie       9:27.06   13
 14 Bedi, Nicholash           96 Laurel Creek TFC       9:31.36   14
 15 Wieser, Matthew           95 Durham Dragons A       9:31.57   15
 16 Smith, Troy               95 Niagara Olympic        9:32.22   16
 17 Favit, Shane              95 Etobicoke TFC          9:33.14   17
 18 Callaghan, Ciaran         95 Newmarket Huskie       9:34.07   18
 19 Carroll, Jake             96 Etobicoke TFC          9:35.16   19
 20 Preisner, Ben             96 Speed River TFC        9:35.59   20
 21 Hetherington, Alan        95 Toronto Olympic        9:36.98   21
 22 Watson, Dave              95 Disassociated          9:40.97   22
 23 Germano, Mark             96 Niagara Regional       9:42.17   23
 24 Carson, Ben               96 U of Toronto TC        9:42.72   24
 25 Bartle, Bryan             96 Speed River TFC        9:42.74   25
 26 Borg, Preston             95 Mississauga TFC        9:42.79   26
 27 Fleming, Tristan          95 London Legion TF       9:43.18   27
 28 Mannarino, Alec           95 Hamilton Olympic       9:43.70   28
 29 Favero, Nicholas          95 Ottawa Lions TFC       9:44.72   29
 30 Javeed, Sameem            95 London Runner Di       9:45.10   30
 31 Ellis, Jonathan           95 Newmarket Huskie       9:48.00   31
 32 Groothuizen, Rawle        96 Guelph TFC             9:48.02   32
 33 Petta, Michael            96 U of Toronto TC        9:50.80   33
 34 De Vito, Ben              96 Phoenix Athletic       9:51.28   34
 35 McCleery, Kyle            95 Ottawa Lions TFC       9:51.39   35
 36 Rocheleau, Alexander      95 Windsor Legion TFC     9:51.43   36
 37 Blair, Sebastian          96 Newmarket Huskie       9:52.28   37
 38 Stiles, Liam              95 Speed River TFC        9:52.56   38
 39 Quosai, Peter             95 Speed River TFC        9:53.34   39
 40 Richardson, Ben           95 Newmarket Huskie       9:53.86   40
 41 Smee, Keaton              96 Newmarket Huskie       9:54.49   41
 42 Wynands, Eric             95 Brockville Legio       9:54.58   42
 43 Hambly, Kent              95 Hamilton Hammerh       9:56.52   43
 44 Provenzano, Michael       96 London Legion TF       9:56.97   44
 45 Delle Monache, Alex       95 Niagara Olympic        9:57.96   45
 46 Alvarez, Riley            96 Laurel Creek TFC       9:58.52   46
 47 King, Menelik             96 Durham Dragons A       9:59.75   47
 48 Finlayson, Jack           95 Orillia Legion AC      9:59.93   48
 49 Continisio, Carmen        95 Niagara Olympic       10:01.52   49
 50 Dysart, Robert            96 Ottawa Lions TFC      10:01.65   50
 51 Moore, Matthew            96 Phoenix Athletic      10:01.73   51
 52 Litchfield, William       95 London Runner Di      10:02.15   52
 53 Russell, Will             95 Speed River TFC       10:03.66   53
 54 Wilson, Liam              95 London Legion TF      10:04.00   54
 55 Lai, Jeremy               95 Mississauga TFC       10:04.04   55
 56 MacKinnon, Sean           95 Hamilton Hammerh      10:04.50   56
 57 Danecker, Erik            95 Niagara Regional      10:05.55   57
 58 MacDonald, Austin         96 Quinte Legion TFC     10:06.06   58
 59 Daley, Patrick            95 Quinte Legion TFC     10:07.79   59
 60 Bekirsky, Liam            95 Mississauga TFC       10:09.85   60
 61 Thompson, Philippe        96 Ottawa Lions TFC      10:09.94   61
 62 Roach, Matthew            95 Newmarket Huskie      10:12.02   62
 63 Sheffer, Jack             96 London Western TFC    10:12.25   63
 64 Pammett, Austin           96 Quinte Legion TFC     10:15.41   64
 65 Cronkite, Austin          95 Etobicoke TFC         10:16.06   65
 66 Sanders, Brendan          95 Niagara Regional      10:16.35   66
 67 Fox, Paul                 95 Guelph TFC            10:16.52   67
 68 Heron, Marshall           95 Durham Dragons A      10:18.83   68
 69 Nolan, Sheldon            96 Brockville Legio      10:19.07   69
 70 Marcaccio, Seth           95 London Legion TF      10:19.44   70
 71 Holmes, Dylan             95 Windsor Legion TFC    10:20.17   71
 72 Gillies, Robert           95 Phoenix Athletic      10:20.88   72
 73 Wilson, Derek             95 U of Toronto TC       10:22.02   73
 74 Eliot, Matthew            95 Physi-Kult Kingston   10:23.55   74
 75 De Lazzari, David         96 Toronto Olympic       10:25.05   75
 76 McCreesh, Michael         95 Newmarket Huskie      10:25.05   76
 77 McCauley, Michael         96 London Legion TF      10:26.69   77
 78 Hick, Derek               95 London Western TFC    10:27.35   78
 79 Kloppenburg, Sam          95 London Western TFC    10:28.00   79
 80 Christian, Will           95 North Bay Legion      10:29.25   80
 81 Kennedy, Jack             96 Toronto Olympic       10:29.31   81
 82 Nelson, Devon             95 London Runner Di      10:30.12   82
 83 Stel, Joey                96 Newmarket Huskie      10:30.59   83
 84 Fournier, Tyler           95 Hamilton Olympic      10:32.68   84
 85 McHugh, David             96 Ottawa Lions TFC      10:33.37   85
 86 Smyth, Kyle               96 Phoenix Athletic      10:33.51   86
 87 Laurie, Willam            95 Hamilton Hammerh      10:34.91   87
 88 Nunguwenimana, Thier      96 Phoenix Athletic      10:35.67   88
 89 Lebold, Aaron             96 Laurel Creek TFC      10:36.34   89
 90 Amina, Keian              95 U of Toronto TC       10:36.92   90
 91 Turner, Josh              96 Niagara Olympic       10:36.93   91
 92 Patton, Brendan           96 Cambridge Harriers    10:36.97   92
 93 Nebel, Andrew             96 Runners Edge TC       10:37.56   93
 94 Buchan, Jacob             95 Orillia Legion AC     10:38.89   94
 95 Moesdyk, Matthew          96 Phoenix Athletic      10:39.86   95
 96 Colwell, Declan           96 Brockville Legio      10:40.08   96
 97 Weir, Fraser              96 Niagara Regional      10:40.41   97
 98 Bazzi, Hussein            95 Windsor Legion TFC    10:41.94   98
 99 Kyte, Thomas              96 Ottawa Lions TFC      10:42.09   99
100 Oliver, Justin            96 Newmarket Huskie      10:42.42  100
101 Silva, Joey               96 Cambridge Harriers    10:42.99  101
102 Richardson, Adam          95 Ottawa Lions TFC      10:43.19  102
103 Gorbell, Corey            96 Runners Edge TC       10:44.57  103
104 Jenkins, Adam             96 Quinte Legion TFC     10:45.35  104
105 Solis-Reyes, Greg         96 London Western TFC    10:47.30  105
106 Chan, Thomas              95 Toronto Olympic       10:48.81  106
107 Westgate, Nigel           96 Toronto Olympic       10:53.00  107
108 Hymers, Devin             95 310 Running           10:53.47  108
109 Duschene, Matthew         95 Laurel Creek TFC      10:54.01  109
110 Kuiack, Robbie            95 London Runner Di      11:00.74  110
111 Dorion, Colton            96 Cambridge Harriers    11:02.01  111
112 Ford, Gordon              96 Cambridge Harriers    11:02.75  112
113 Cormier, Matthew          96 Runners Edge TC       11:06.28  113
114 Lawrence, Declan          96 Toronto Olympic       11:16.02  114
115 Thorburn, Branden         96 Hamilton Olympic      11:19.11  115
116 Ridder, Elijah            96 Speed River TFC       11:20.41  116
117 Zanchetta, Cole           95 Brockville Legio      11:23.52  117
118 Altro, Josh               95 York University TFC   11:24.80  118
119 Walker, Jed               96 St Thomas Legion TC   11:33.18  119
120 Pietrangelo, Anthony      96 Etobicoke TFC         11:50.35  120
121 Sharpe, Malcolm           95 Ottawa Lions TFC      12:03.46  121
122 Rozon, Eric               96 Runners Edge TC       12:12.21  122
123 Scheele, Remco            97 London Runner Di      12:13.85  123
124 Elliott, Erik             96 Toronto Olympic       12:35.85  124
125 Kovacs, Matthew           97 London Runner Di      13:04.48  125
                                   
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Newmarket Huskies TC         63    1   13   18   31   37   40   41
   2 Speed River TFC              94   11   20   25   38   39   53  116
   3 Ottawa Lions TFC            116    2   29   35   50   61   85   99
   4 Windsor Legion TFC          117    4    6   36   71   98
   5 Durham Dragons Athletics    138    8   15   47   68
   6 U of Toronto TC             140   10   24   33   73   90
   7 Niagara Regional Athletic   151    5   23   57   66   97
   8 Toronto Olympic Club        180    3   21   75   81  106  107  114
   9 London Legion TF Alliance   195   27   44   54   70   77
  10 Niagara Olympic Club        201   16   45   49   91
  11 Etobicoke TFC               221   17   19   65  120
  12 Phoenix Athletics Associa   243   34   51   72   86   88   95
  13 Laurel Creek TFC            258   14   46   89  109
  14 London Runner Distance Cl   274   30   52   82  110  123  125
  15 Quinte Legion TFC           285   58   59   64  104
  16 Brockville Legion TFC       324   42   69   96  117
  17 London Western TFC          325   63   78   79  105
  18 Cambridge Harriers          416   92  101  111  112
  19 Runners Edge TC             431   93  103  113  122



Youth Girls 3k   CC 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth         93 U of Toronto TC       10:21.75    1
  2 Molodynia, Michelle       93 Niagara Olympic       10:22.47    2
  3 Rempel, Megan             96 Niagara Olympic       10:29.48    3
  4 McDonald, Madeline        94 U of Toronto TC       10:36.39    4
  5 Lesage, Kristie           93 South Simcoe Duf      10:40.09    5
  6 Tier, Alix                94 Etobicoke TFC         10:43.55    6
  7 Codyre, Katey             94 Durham Dragons A      10:43.88    7
  8 Caruso, Melissa           93 U of Toronto TC       10:44.05    8
  9 Rae, Rebecca              94 South Simcoe Duf      10:45.30    9
 10 Rempel, Karley            93 Niagara Olympic       10:47.57   10
 11 MacDonald, Maggie         94 Speed River TFC       10:50.00   11
 12 Daley, Stephaney          94 Quinte Legion TFC     10:52.74   12
 13 Hennessy, Kelly           94 U of Toronto TC       10:54.57   13
 14 MacDonald, Alannah        94 Niagara Olympic       10:56.07   14
 15 Kitevski, Julia           94 Phoenix Athletic      10:56.72   15
 16 Bourassa, Chantal         94 Sarnia Athletics      10:59.05   16
 17 Kruger, Emily             93 London Runner Di      10:59.84   17
 18 Nolan, Katrina            93 South Simcoe Duf      11:04.37   18
 19 Limb, Darian              94 Sarnia Athletics      11:05.01   19
 20 Nevison, Stephanie        94 Mississauga TFC       11:05.09   20
 21 De Fenoyl, Amelie         93 Etobicoke TFC         11:07.04   21
 22 Morrison, Laura           93 London Legion TF      11:07.96   22
 23 Edwards, Samantha         94 U of Toronto TC       11:08.32   23
 24 Emilio, Sarah             93 U of Toronto TC       11:09.30   24
 25 Potts, Monica             93 Peterborough Leg      11:09.88   25
 26 Cahill, Rachael           94 Disassociated         11:12.13   26
 27 Yungblut, Madeline        94 London Runner Di      11:15.88   27
 28 Klie, Siobhan             94 Durham Dragons A      11:16.36   28
 29 Wessel, Meaghan           93 South Simcoe Duf      11:16.86   29
 30 McIntyre, Sally           93 U of Toronto TC       11:18.10   30
 31 Komarnicky, Kaitlyn       93 London Runner Di      11:18.24   31
 32 McLeod, Vanessa           94 Etobicoke TFC         11:19.77   32
 33 Kuhn, Kristen             96 Niagara Regional      11:20.92   33
 34 Spottiswood, Sarah        94 London Legion TF      11:22.77   34
 35 Kowal, Katie              93 Peterborough Leg      11:26.07   35
 36 Gravina, Maxine           94 Hamilton Olympic      11:27.29   36
 37 Ferrara, Lauren           94 Mississauga TFC       11:28.10   37
 38 Gallagher, Alexandra      93 South Simcoe Duf      11:29.14   38
 39 Affleck, Mary             94 Newmarket Huskie      11:30.29   39
 40 Martin, Taylor            94 Cambridge Harriers    11:31.23   40
 41 Ferrante, Giulia          93 Centro Scuola TFC     11:32.37   41
 42 Sheppard, Amanda          94 Mississauga TFC       11:34.41   42
 43 Jaros, Rebecca            94 Disassociated         11:34.86   43
 44 Lobert, Lynnea            93 Sault Athletics       11:35.55   44
 45 Tmej, Jacqueline          93 U of Toronto TC       11:37.00   45
 46 Linton, Vanessa           94 Speed River TFC       11:37.95   46
 47 Duncan, Kayla             93 London Runner Di      11:38.43   47
 48 Aggarwal, Jasmin          94 Orillia Legion AC     11:40.07   48
 49 Irons, Sarah              94 London Runner Di      11:42.14   49
 50 Waller, Sabrina           95 Niagara Regional      11:46.54   50
 51 Scannell, Jocelyn         94 Speed River TFC       11:46.87   51
 52 Brown, Maddie             93 Peterborough Leg      11:48.48   52
 53 Kleemola, Sarah           94 Niagara Olympic       11:51.93   53
 54 Pansegrau, Kaitlyn        94 Hamilton Hammerh      11:55.54   54
 55 McGraw, Leah              93 Physi-Kult Kingston   11:57.11   55
 56 Aggarwal, Aiesha          93 Orillia Legion AC     11:57.83   56
 57 Saunders, Kelsey          94 Quinte Legion TFC     11:58.17   57
 58 Beitz, Elora              94 Guelph TFC            11:58.60   58
 59 Moffatt, Jill             93 Peterborough Leg      12:00.87   59
 60 Nagy, Skye                94 Niagara Regional      12:04.02   60
 61 Roberts, Jennifer         93 London Runner Di      12:06.35   61
 62 Giorgetti, Corrine        94 North Bay Legion      12:13.62   62
 63 Kuikman, Megan            93 South Simcoe Duf      12:19.09   63
 64 Hebert, Robyn             94 North Bay Legion      12:21.01   64
 65 Mechler, Meaghan          93 Speed River TFC       12:22.61   65
 66 Dagenais, Felicia         94 Runners Edge TC       12:26.43   66
 67 Nowak, Emily              95 Mississauga TFC       12:27.57   67
 68 Medeiros, Alyssa          94 London Legion TF      12:28.15   68
 69 Holmes, Jacqueline        93 Hamilton Olympic      12:31.57   69
 70 Kelly, Alannah            94 Hamilton Olympic      12:32.26   70
 71 Ludzki, Nicole            93 York University TFC   12:34.87   71
 72 Chenskikh, Darya          94 York University TFC   12:38.18   72
 73 Maves, Aynsley            96 Niagara Regional      12:40.20   73
 74 Mathialagan, Samantha     93 Disassociated         12:41.25   74
 75 Kidd, Brittney            94 Speed River TFC       12:44.13   75
 76 Walton, Shannon           94 Ottawa Lions TFC      12:44.52   76
 77 Hroncok, Amanda           94 Newmarket Huskie      12:47.33   77
 78 Gunsch, Danielle          94 Supreme Athletics     12:52.01   78
 79 Bracey, Kim               94 Etobicoke TFC         13:22.15   79
 80 Wakeham, Shannon          94 Disassociated         13:55.79   80
                                   
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 U of Toronto TC              26    1    4    8   13   23   24   30
   2 Niagara Olympic Club         29    2    3   10   14   53
   3 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC    61    5    9   18   29   38   63
   4 London Runner Distance Cl   122   17   27   31   47   49   61
   5 Etobicoke TFC               138    6   21   32   79
   6 Mississauga TFC             166   20   37   42   67
   7 Peterborough Legion TC      171   25   35   52   59
   8 Speed River TFC             173   11   46   51   65   75
   9 Niagara Regional Athletic   216   33   50   60   73



Youth Boys 4k   CC
* Due to technical difficulties, only the top 10 times were recorded.*
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denault, Robert           93 Newmarket Huskie      12:02.80    1
  2 King, Xavier              93 Durham Dragons A      12:07.76    2
  3 Cooper, Jeremy            93 Track North AC        12:10.08    3
  4 Darlington, Connor        93 Phoenix Athletic      12:12.94    4
  5 Palamar, Adam             94 Ottawa Lions TFC      12:13.85    5
  6 Grieve, Kyle              93 Disassociated         12:05.08    6
  7 Kichuk, Eamonn            94 Phoenix Athletic      12:16.63    7
  8 Hendrikx, Aaron           93 London Runner Di      12:27.30    8
  9 Costello, Andrew          93 Phoenix Athletic      12:35.30    9
 10 Bellemore, Corey          94 Windsor Legion TFC    12:35.75   10
 11 Kadlecik, Jordan          93 London Western TFC          NT   11
 12 McCann, Robert            94 Mississauga TFC             NT   12
 13 Parker, Kaelan            93 Quinte Legion TFC           NT   13
 14 Kirkup, Brandon           94 Durham Dragons A            NT   14
 15 Hartman, Patrick          93 London Runner Di            NT   15
 16 Travaglini, Matthew       93 London Western TFC          NT   16
 17 Lamb, Nathaniel           93 London Western TFC          NT   17
 18 Holden, Nicholas          94 Quinte Legion TFC           NT   18
 19 Seneca, Brayden           94 Niagara Regional            NT   19
 20 Parrot-Migas, Philippe    93 Mississauga TFC             NT   20
 21 Gordon, Andrew            93 U of Toronto TC             NT   21
 22 Papania, Marco            94 Newmarket Huskie            NT   22
 23 Moyer, Chris              94 Durham Dragons A            NT   23
 24 Ahmed, Ibrahim            93 Niagara Olympic             NT   24
 25 Saville, Sebastien        94 Ottawa Lions TFC            NT   25
 26 McKellar, Kyle            93 Physi-Kult Kingston         NT   26
 27 Rooke, Kevin              93 Phoenix Athletic            NT   27
 28 Anderson, Drew            93 Speed River TFC             NT   28
 29 Kolb, Paul                94 Hamilton Olympic            NT   29
 30 Hick, Jeremy              93 London Western TFC          NT   30
 31 Thibert, Stuart           94 Unattached                  NT   31
 32 MacPherson, Eric          93 Newmarket Huskie            NT   32
 33 Smith, Nathaniel          94 Phoenix Athletic            NT   33
 34 Marquez, David            93 London Runner Di            NT   34
 35 Meiszinger, Ivan          93 Cambridge Harriers          NT   35
 36 Masil-Mitro, Liam         93 U of Toronto TC             NT   36
 37 Sherret, John             93 U of Toronto TC             NT   37
 38 Reay, Nicholas            93 Toronto Olympic             NT   38
 39 Scheibelhut, Brent        94 Toronto Olympic             NT   39
 40 Janssen, Trevor           93 Niagara Olympic             NT   40
 41 Doxtator, Adam            95 Quinte Legion TFC           NT   41
 42 Smart, Alexander          94 U of Toronto TC             NT   42
 43 Settembri, Jonathan       93 Mississauga TFC             NT   43
 44 Penney, Kyle              94 Newmarket Huskie            NT   44
 45 White, Tyler              94 Newmarket Huskie            NT   45
 46 Levac, Cameron            93 Physi-Kult Kingston         NT   46
 47 Morgan, Blair             93 Physi-Kult Kingston         NT   47
 48 Groop, Kenny              94 Lakehead Athleti            NT   48
 49 Holstead, Ian             93 Ottawa Lions TFC            NT   49
 50 Waldron, Jeremy           93 Durham Dragons A            NT   50
 51 Turnbull, Ian             93 London Runner Di            NT   51
 52 Taylor, Samuel            94 Sault Athletics             NT   52
 53 Bates, Dylan              93 Phoenix Athletic            NT   53
 54 Grant, Alexander          93 Durham Dragons A            NT   54
 55 Andrin, Hunter            93 Physi-Kult Kingston         NT   55
 56 Tree, Kevin               93 York University TFC         NT   56
 57 Van Pinxteren, Grady      93 Durham Dragons A            NT   57
 58 Poland, Jason             93 West Toronto TFC            NT   58
 59 Hutton, Christopher       94 Runners Edge TC             NT   59
 60 Deane, Patrick            94 AGSI Flyers                 NT   60
 61 Kagumba, Joseph           94 Mississauga TFC             NT   61
 62 Bolton, Connor            94 Peterborough Leg            NT   62
 63 Hutton, Alex              93 Ottawa Lions TFC            NT   63
 64 Dysart, Michael           93 Ottawa Lions TFC            NT   64
 65 Bellemore, Justin         94 Windsor Legion TFC          NT   65
 66 Russell, Alexander        93 Hamilton Olympic            NT   66
 67 Angelatos, Chris          94 Toronto Olympic             NT   67
 68 Diebel, Sebastian         93 Track North AC              NT   68
 69 Hambly, Derek             93 Hamilton Hammerh            NT   69
 70 McColl, Andrew            94 Unattached                  NT   70
 71 Roberts, Shane            94 London Runner Di            NT   71
 72 Doherty, Connor           93 Runners Edge TC             NT   72
 73 Ntoukas, Nicholas         93 U of Toronto TC             NT   73
 74 Buchan, Zachary           94 Orillia Legion AC           NT   74
 75 Everard, Gareth           93 U of Toronto TC             NT   75
 76 Holt, James               93 Toronto Olympic             NT   76
 77 Daley, Patrick            95 Quinte Legion TFC           NT   77
 78 Rowles, Adam              94 Hamilton Olympic            NT   78
 79 Groves, Kai James         94 Phoenix Athletic            NT   79
 80 Stolys, Kyle              94 Bill Crothers TFC           NT   80
 81 Badali, Matthew           93 Toronto Olympic             NT   81
 82 Kent, Lewis               94 Mississauga TFC             NT   82
 83 deHaan, Justin            93 Quinte Legion TFC           NT   83
 84 Dufault, Alexander        94 London Legion TF            NT   84
 85 Belluz, Ben               93 Lakehead Athleti            NT   85
 86 Alderton-Suckling, Jonat  93 Bill Crothers TFC           NT   86
 87 Moodie, Triphon           94 Mississauga TFC             NT   87
 88 Birch, Kyle               94 Mississauga TFC             NT   88
 89 Parker, Michael           93 U of Toronto TC             NT   89
 90 Jones - Deslauriers, Cha  94 Disassociated               NT   90
 91 Wignall, Grant            94 Niagara Olympic             NT   91
 92 Niven, Michael            95 Track North AC              NT   92
 93 Mecca, Ryan               94 Niagara Regional            NT   93
 94 Cranston, Cory            94 Durham Dragons A            NT   94
 95 Uuksulainen, Kiefer       93 North Bay Legion            NT   95
 96 Friend, David             94 Hamilton Olympic            NT   96
 97 Parker, Curtis            93 Quinte Legion TFC           NT   97
 98 Taylor, Christopher       94 London Runner Di            NT   98
 99 De Paulsen, AJ            93 Newmarket Huskie            NT   99
100 Medhurst, Ryan            94 Peterborough Leg            NT  100
101 Ghiglone, Gabriel         94 U of Toronto TC             NT  101
102 Pfile, Connor             94 London Western TFC          NT  102
103 Langille, Andrew          93 Toronto Olympic             NT  103
104 Ridenour, Robert          94 Peterborough Leg            NT  104
105 Mitov, David              94 Runners Edge TC             NT  105
106 Laekemann, Taylor         94 Runners Edge TC             NT  106
107 Birdsell, Greg            94 Brantford TFC               NT  107
108 Scott, Calvin             94 London Runner Di            NT  108
109 Filipowich, Bohdan        93 Durham Dragons A            NT  109
110 Godin, Zach               95 Runners Edge TC             NT  110
111 Zhu, Felix                95 Ottawa Lions TFC            NT  111
112 Wyatt, Spencer            94 York University TFC         NT  112
113 Khalif, Badel             93 Hamilton Olympic            NT  113
114 Styba, Michael            94 Bill Crothers TFC           NT  114
115 Lufungulo, Elvis          93 London Legion TF            NT  115
116 Green, Jason              94 Ottawa Lions TFC            NT  116
117 Goldstein, Nathan         93 U of Toronto TC             NT  117
118 Savoy, Ben                93 Niagara Olympic             NT  118
119 Goddard, Sean             93 Niagara Olympic             NT  119
120 Relph, Spencer            94 Mississauga TFC             NT  120
121 Caddy, Chris              94 AGSI Flyers                 NT  121
122 Mallory, Samuel           94 London Runner Di            NT  122
123 Dion, Garrett             95 Runners Edge TC             NT  123
124 Wanuch, Jacob             93 Etobicoke TFC               NT  124
125 Mitchie, Gordon           93 St Thomas Legion TC         NT  125
126 Solis-Reyes, Stephen      94 London Western TFC          NT  126
127 Belan, Brandon            95 Track North AC              NT  127
                                   
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Phoenix Athletics Associa    47    4    7    9   27   33   53   79
   2 London Western TFC           74   11   16   17   30  102  126
   3 Durham Dragons Athletics     89    2   14   23   50   54   57   94
   4 Newmarket Huskies TC         99    1   22   32   44   45   99
   5 London Runner Distance Cl   108    8   15   34   51   71   98  108
   6 U of Toronto TC             136   21   36   37   42   73   75   89
   7 Mississauga TFC             136   12   20   43   61   82   87   88
   8 Ottawa Lions TFC            142    5   25   49   63   64  111  116
   9 Quinte Legion TFC           149   13   18   41   77   83   97
  10 Physi-Kult Kingston         174   26   46   47   55
  11 Toronto Olympic Club        220   38   39   67   76   81  103
  12 Hamilton Olympic Club       269   29   66   78   96  113
  13 Niagara Olympic Club        273   24   40   91  118  119
  14 Track North AC              290    3   68   92  127
  15 Runners Edge TC             342   59   72  105  106  110  123



Junior Women 5k   CC 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Jaclyn             94 London Western TFC    17:47.44    1
  2 Galbraith, Emma           94 Ottawa Lions TFC      18:05.16    2
  3 Thompson, Cerise          92 Hamilton Hammerh      18:17.28    3
  4 Norman, Emma              93 Ottawa Lions TFC      18:26.78    4
  5 Nikonorova, Julia         92 Ottawa Lions TFC      18:32.78    5
  6 Yuan, Megan               94 Lakehead Athleti      18:40.29    6
  7 Bernard, Frances          92 Windsor Legion TFC    18:45.67    7
  8 Baydoun, Zeinab           92 Windsor Legion TFC    18:47.23    8
  9 Piacente, Vanessa         91 Phoenix Athletic      18:48.41    9
 10 Tuck, Kathryn             93 Ottawa Lions TFC      18:49.92   10
 11 Hennessy, Colleen         92 U of Toronto TC       18:52.39   11
 12 Marton, Meaghan           93 Windsor Legion TFC    18:52.50   12
 13 Oliver, Kaitlyn           93 Newmarket Huskie      19:04.28   13
 14 Krezonoski, Michelle      93 Lakehead Athleti      19:07.99   14
 15 Moore, Alexandra          94 Windsor Legion TFC    19:11.71   15
 16 Krezonoski, Kim           93 Lakehead Athleti      19:12.25   16
 17 Kanz, Isabelle            93 Ottawa Lions TFC      19:21.40   17
 18 Marcotte-Toale, Charlott  92 U of Toronto TC       19:26.78   18
 19 Alexander, Krisinda       92 Saugeen TFC           19:31.05   19
 20 O'Higgins, Erin           94 Ottawa Lions TFC      19:33.41   20
 21 Bracci, Ashley            94 Windsor Legion TFC    19:33.59   21
 22 Kennedy, Shannon          92 U of Toronto TC       19:34.17   22
 23 Maher, Paulina            91 U of Toronto TC       19:49.88   23
 24 Taqualia, Dalia           91 Speed River TFC       19:55.61   24
 25 Burrows, Ruth             93 Ottawa Lions TFC      20:03.35   25
 26 Matthews, Amanda          92 Windsor Legion TFC    20:09.05   26
 27 Moore, Clara              93 Ottawa Lions TFC      20:21.60   27
 28 Walker, Laura             91 London Runner Di      20:32.78   28
 29 Martin, Lynsey            91 Speed River TFC       20:38.20   29
 30 White, Jessica            92 London Western TFC    20:41.85   30
 31 Taqualia, Dina            91 Speed River TFC       20:50.12   31
 32 Morris, Caitlin           94 Ottawa Lions TFC      20:52.06   32
 33 Beharriell, Tianna        94 London Western TFC    21:04.14   33
 34 Pettes, Katelyn           92 Newmarket Huskie      21:10.97   34
 35 Pileggi, Jessica          93 London Western TFC    21:20.43   35
                                   
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Ottawa Lions TFC             21    2    4    5   10   17   20   25
   2 Windsor Legion TFC           42    7    8   12   15   21   26
   3 U of Toronto TC              74   11   18   22   23
   4 London Western TFC           99    1   30   33   35



Junior Men 8k   CC 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Andrew          92 Windsor Legion TFC    26:12.17    1
  2 De Vries, Thomas          92 London Western TFC    26:15.71    2
  3 Piticario, Daniel         92 Windsor Legion TFC    26:16.17    3
  4 Donald, Ian               91 Speed River TFC       26:18.95    4
  5 Degroot, Andrew           91 Newmarket Huskie      26:20.54    5
  6 Hinton, Alexander         91 Physi-Kult Kingston   26:42.80    6
  7 Collison, Jordan          91 Saugeen TFC           26:53.50    7
  8 Falk, Nick                91 Windsor Legion TFC    26:58.18    8
  9 Denault, Alex             91 Newmarket Huskie      27:05.93    9
 10 Aulagnon, Dominique       93 Lakehead Athleti      27:10.11   10
 11 O'Sullivan, Dylan         92 Physi-Kult Kingston   27:13.46   11
 12 Mitchell, Reid            93 Windsor Legion TFC    27:15.20   12
 13 Day, Kieran               92 Ottawa Lions TFC      27:17.56   13
 14 Druken, Matthew           94 South Simcoe Duf      27:32.66   14
 15 Hall, Matthew             93 Sarnia Athletics      27:40.06   15
 16 Martin, Jonathan          92 Cambridge Harriers    27:46.66   16
 17 Wynands, John             92 Brockville Legio      27:59.60   17
 18 Chambers-Bedard, Geoff    92 Lakehead Athleti      28:14.35   18
 19 Milton, James             94 Laurel Creek TFC      28:17.43   19
 20 Woloshyn, Jake            91 U of Toronto TC       28:24.83   20
 21 Debus, Daniel             93 Laurel Creek TFC      28:27.94   21
 22 Greco, Steven             94 South Simcoe Duf      28:28.39   22
 23 Henry, Ethan              92 Toronto Olympic       28:30.69   23
 24 Trapp, Austin             92 Laurel Creek TFC      28:36.85   24
 25 Burke, Joseph             92 Track North AC        28:41.10   25
 26 Belluzzo, Alexander       91 U of Toronto TC       28:43.05   26
 27 Henning, Jan Louis        92 Saugeen TFC           28:44.27   27
 28 Lloyd, Duke               92 Hamilton Hammerh      28:47.59   28
 29 Holden, Max               92 London Runner Di      28:51.20   29
 30 Rodley, Garrett           94 Brockville Legio      28:53.57   30
 31 Bourgeois, Michael        93 Newmarket Huskie      29:01.20   31
 32 Barry, Eric               92 London Runner Di      29:06.41   32
 33 Randall, Brendan          93 Durham Dragons A      29:09.43   33
 34 Nolan, Tyler              92 Brockville Legio      29:17.54   34
 35 Leitch, Mitchell          96 South Simcoe Duf      29:19.29   35
 36 Sneddon, Jay              92 Ottawa Lions TFC      29:23.13   36
 37 Usher, Jordan             94 South Simcoe Duf      29:29.19   37
 38 O'Neill, Sebie            92 Peterborough Leg      29:34.29   38
 39 Patterson, Sean           92 Toronto Olympic       29:40.46   39
 40 Outhit, Connor            92 Laurel Creek TFC      29:48.11   40
 41 Rachar, Luke              93 London Runner Di      29:55.87   41
 42 Debrisay, Tommy           91 Ottawa Lions TFC      30:06.63   42
 43 Charbonneau, Luke         94 South Simcoe Duf      30:22.86   43
 44 Tebogt, Matthew           93 Newmarket Huskie      30:30.67   44
 45 Granger, Jeremy           93 London Runner Di      30:37.31   45
 46 Gomez, Robert             92 Saugeen TFC           30:40.12   46
 47 Jones, Zack               94 Durham Dragons A      30:44.88   47
 48 Buttinger, Scott          94 Laurel Creek TFC      30:47.38   48
 49 Dowling, Dylan            93 London Runner Di      30:49.13   49
 50 Ackerman, Brandon         94 Durham Dragons A      30:51.84   50
 51 Coyle, Adam               91 Unattached            31:15.51   51
 52 Phillips, Jimmy           92 London Western TFC    31:18.50   52
 53 Kiesler, Dylan            92 London Western TFC    31:55.02   53
 54 Chen, Jesse               94 Saugeen TFC           32:48.18   54
 55 Greer, Sam                96 South Simcoe Duf      34:05.06   55
 56 Kasper, Troy              95 South Simcoe Duf      36:34.38   56
                                   
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Windsor Legion TFC           24    1    3    8   12
   2 Newmarket Huskies TC         89    5    9   31   44
   3 Laurel Creek TFC            104   19   21   24   40   48
   4 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC   108   14   22   35   37   43   55   56
   5 Saugeen TFC                 134    7   27   46   54
   6 London Runner Distance Cl   147   29   32   41   45   49



Senior Women 6k   CC 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Buskirk, Kate         87 Mississauga TFC       20:52.52    1
  2 Marchant, Lanni           84 London Western TFC    21:04.01    2
  3 Sexton, Leslie            87 Unattached            21:17.20    3
  4 Willemse, Lydia           86 Speed River TFC       21:46.46    4
  5 Stallwood, Rebecca        78 Ottawa Lions TFC      21:46.70    5
  6 Seccafien, Andrea         90 Speed River TFC       22:02.05    6
  7 Warriner, Chantel         79 Newmarket Huskie      22:12.30    7
  8 Comstock, Ashley          86 South Simcoe Duf      22:12.54    8
  9 Hoy, Karoline             89 Speed River TFC       22:16.92    9
 10 Nagy, Sarah               73 Newmarket Huskie      22:25.58   10
 11 Cullis, Jane              84 U of Toronto TC       22:26.60   11
 12 Foran, Gabrielle          90 London Western TFC    22:38.63   12
 13 Hannah, Rachel            86 South Simcoe Duf      22:44.70   13
 14 Sinasac, Rachel           86 Toronto Olympic       22:51.13   14
 15 Spettigue, Kelly-Lynne    88 Upper Waterloo TC     22:59.74   15
 16 Malleck, Julia            87 Ottawa Lions TFC      23:03.06   16
 17 Patten, Rebecca           74 Toronto Olympic       23:07.52   17
 18 Lynch, Meghan             84 U of Toronto TC       23:14.90   18
 19 Lau, Monica               86 Toronto Olympic       23:15.92   19
 20 MacLean, Leanna           82 Phoenix Athletic      23:16.63   20
 21 Zasowski, Teresa          89 U of Toronto TC       23:17.97   21
 22 Gray, Leslie              83 Upper Waterloo TC     23:29.59   22
 23 Eberman, Jennifer         74 U of Toronto TC       23:30.24   23
 24 Mildren, Robyn            90 Speed River TFC       23:32.92   24
 25 Sherwood, Kathryn         72 U of Toronto TC       23:36.11   25
 26 Weaver, Ruth              82 U of Toronto TC       23:51.43   26
 27 Smith, Andrea             83 South Simcoe Duf      24:14.80   27
 28 Zezelic, Andrea           76 U of Toronto TC       24:24.09   28
 29 Maryuen, Chantelle        89 U of Toronto TC       24:26.31   29
 30 Byer, Carrie              78 Newmarket Huskie      25:01.89   30
 31 Cripps, Katrina           76 U of Toronto TC       25:17.11   31
 32 Kits, Rebecca             90 Speed River TFC       25:28.83   32
 33 Sardone, Laura            84 U of Toronto TC       25:49.06   33
 34 Pietrangelo, Anna         84 Etobicoke TFC         25:58.16   34
 35 Stuive, Leanne            89 Upper Waterloo TC     26:07.49   35
 36 Beharriell, Tianna        94 London Western TFC    26:14.70   36
 37 O'Hagan, Heather          61 Newmarket Huskie      26:19.78   37
 38 Gjos, Alysha              90 Toronto Olympic       27:06.76   38
                                   
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Speed River TFC              43    4    6    9   24   32
   2 U of Toronto TC              73   11   18   21   23   25   26   28
   3 Newmarket Huskies TC         84    7   10   30   37
   4 Toronto Olympic Club         88   14   17   19   38



Senior Men 10k   CC 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sikubwabo, Yves           93 Ottawa Lions TFC      29:28.98    1
  2 Yeshitela, Dagim          83 Toronto Olympic       29:32.97    2
  3 Snider, Derek             85 Speed River TFC       29:46.70    3
  4 Campanelli, Joseph        84 U of Toronto TC       30:06.71    4
  5 Mason, John               87 Unattached            30:17.54    5
  6 Finn, Ryan                87 Phoenix Athletic      30:22.16    6
  7 Chafe, Paul               82 U of Toronto TC       30:28.04    7
  8 Khan, Saheed              84 Toronto Olympic       30:29.77    8
  9 Gill, Michael             77 Ontario Masters       30:33.05    9
 10 Jibril, Sami              89 Mississauga TFC       30:40.58   10
 11 Thorson, Cleve            81 Speed River TFC       30:41.86   11
 12 Belachew, Dessie          82 Toronto Olympic       31:02.96   12
 13 Marion, Patrick           84 Ottawa Lions TFC      31:20.94   13
 14 Aden, Maya                84 Ottawa Lions TFC      31:27.10   14
 15 Caldwell, Trevor          79 U of Toronto TC       31:31.30   15
 16 Smith, Kyle               85 Phoenix Athletic      31:33.44   16
 17 Montgomery, Kevin         87 York University TFC   31:36.59   17
 18 Desormeaux, Kyle          80 Physi-Kult Kingston   31:40.27   18
 19 Yohannes, Selam           77 U of Toronto TC       31:41.37   19
 20 Brezynski, Benjamin       89 North Bay Legion      31:43.74   20
 21 De Witt, Nathan           85 London Runner Di      31:46.76   21
 22 Cruickshank, Andrew       90 Disassociated         31:50.68   22
 23 Robson, Phillip           89 Windsor Legion TFC    31:50.88   23
 24 Davis, Shawn              88 Newmarket Huskie      31:50.90   24
 25 Pavelic, Antun Rudo       90 U of Toronto TC       32:09.14   25
 26 Bank, Darryl              83 Toronto Olympic       32:12.60   26
 27 Brophy, Mark              82 London Western TFC    32:25.87   27
 28 Smith, Kevin              81 Toronto Olympic       32:31.58   28
 29 Pietrangelo, Christopher  90 Etobicoke TFC         32:35.90   29
 30 Suda, Matt                86 London Runner Di      32:46.81   30
 31 Waters, Daniel            91 Speed River TFC       32:46.92   31
 32 Petrcich, William         73 Speed River TFC       33:33.16   32
 33 Hain, Tim                 81 London Runner Di      33:41.27   33
 34 Kirk, James               89 Cambridge Harriers    34:28.93   34
 35 Perry, Kevin              90 North Bay Legion      34:46.33   35
 36 LeFort, Andre             82 London Runner Di      35:22.23   36
 37 Scott, Jordan             90 North Bay Legion      35:38.23   37
 38 Procter, Ben              90 London Runner Di      36:15.15   38
 39 Hayles, Fabian            92 Phoenix Athletic      37:11.40   39
                                   
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 U of Toronto TC              45    4    7   15   19   25
   2 Toronto Olympic Club         48    2    8   12   26   28
   3 Speed River TFC              77    3   11   31   32
   4 London Runner Distance Cl   120   21   30   33   36   38

 
 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account