• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Les Rencontres Vainqueurs

Montréal, QC
August 9th, 2011

 1500m, vague 1

Keller, Yves	328	1	6:48.55
Maillard, Mélanie	183	2	6:53.43
Allard, Madeleine	312	3	6:54.53
Laurence, Pierre	291	4	7:02.47
Blackburn, Audrey	169	5	7:04.31
Blais, Joanie	331	6	7:09.78
Emond, Robert	296	7	7:19.34
Charrois, Guylaine	329	8	7:53.48
Pearson, Liane	177	9	7:57.62
Bourgeault, Marcel	189	10	8:38.04
Clermont, Audrey	318	11	9:04.33

1500m, vague 2

Pastor, José	348	1	5:51.25
Martinez Acevedo, Adrian Ricardo	349	2	5:53.06
Pearson, Lord Shalom	176	3	5:53.60
Sinou Carole	354	4	5:54.38
Trevidic, Luc	193	5	5:56.21
Jolicoeur, Lyne	319	6	6:08.20
Toupin, Amélie	167	7	6:10.91
Leclerc, Franck	347	8	6:12.33
Perron, Benoit	172	9	6:17.29
Lenden, Lise	186	10	6:20.33
Halpin, Pière	199	11	6:23.39
Allard, Isabelle	365	12	6:28.56
Dube, Maude	165	13	6:42.86
Bergeron, Catherine	171	14	6:45.96

1500m, vague 3

Lee, Sam	166	1	5:05.79
Nanceau, Charles	368	2	5:15.07
Renaud, Julien	164	3	5:15.50
Champagne, Frédéric	332	4	5:16.89
Gravel, Alain	345	5	5:17.42
Aylwin-Descôteaux, Laurie	192	6	5:18.11
De Foenbrune, Gilbert	298	7	5:18.54
Bencheqroun Mohammed	337	8	5:19.31
Emond, Alexandre	313	9	5:21.41
Gagnon, Christian	185	10	5:27.70
Laflamme, Sébastien	281	11	5:29.51
Pelletier, Martin	344	12	5:32.36
Champagne, Véronique	235	13	5:33.68
Rivest, Youri	341	14	5:49.06
Soulieres, Jocelyn	299	15	5:50.56
Lachance, Bernard	195	16	5:54.08
Hamelin, Jacques	293	17	5:55.44
Laflamme, Daniel	212	18	6:01.93

1500m, vague 4

Pinsonneault, Julien	188	1	4:38.73
Bemeur, Jean-François	362	2	4:40.44
Bergeron, Emile	361	3	4:41.27
Balek, Patrik	359	4	4:43.08
Labbé, Emile	3144	5	4:44.68
Sinki, Steve	351	6	4:45.37
Byrne, Louis	175	7	4:46.58
Rojas Sandovac, Victor Manuel	196	8	4:47.80
Morin, Steves	239	9	4:51.53
Dallaire, Luc	311	10	4:54.14
Gratton, Jean-Philippe	245	11	4:55.00
Guevin, Jean-Pascal	178	12	4:56.74
Felipe, Emmanuel	333	13	4:58.29
Grenon Myriam	352	14	5:01.62
Smilga, Robert	236	15	5:12.32
Balland, Olivier	184	16	5:15.63
Albrecht, Jonathan	168	17	5:17.67
Rivera, Gary	233	18	5:18.08
Dallaire, Mathieu	249	19	5:23.74
Tardik, Jacques	174	20	5:24.62

1500m, vague 5

DeBardi, Stephen	238	1	4:08.28
Monette Sébastien	367	2	4:14.23
Labonte Patrice	2208	3	4:20.16
Mathieu, Frédéric	364	4	4:24.60
Lopez Villagran, Luis Tomas	294	5	4:26.55
Garnier, Louis-Philippe	316	6	4:30.71
Viger-Bernard Léo	179	7	4:31.96
Bouallegue, Moufid	339	8	4:42.86

500m, filles 6-9 ans

Chuigna-Tionjock, Mélissa-Dona	356	1	1:53.09
Seto, Anne-Valérie 	338	2	1:58.54
Coté, Élénore	334	3	2:00.98
Touchette, Naomi 	325	4	2:10.67
Perron, Caroline 	173	5	2:14.77
Abdoun, Lyna	241	6	2:24.09
Belkhis, Messilva	242	7	2:24.48
Martineau, Gabrielle	357	8	2:38.36
Reumont-Maliba, Simone	292	9	3:18.54

500m, garçons 6-9 ans

Pastor-Jobin, Thomas 	315	1	1:51.66
Pastor-Jobin, Matis 	314	2	1:55.90
Cusson, Noah	342	3	1:57.26
Briand, Jean-Philippe	317	4	2:00.00
Bernard, Jorémi	335	5	2:02.90
Chagnon, Frederik	346	6	2:04.24
Bouchard, Étienne 	343	7	2:06.97
Zegoug, Mehdi	191	8	2:09.07
Reumont-Maliba, Arthur	295	9	2:12.13
Bencheqroun, Raphael	327	10	2:31.61
Hébert-Bartula, Sacha	248	11	2:46.01
Desroches, Benjamin	247	12	2:46.91

500m, filles 10-13 ans

Cusson, Madison	3502	1	1:29.94
Ouelette-Clark, Kristel	237	2	1:38.33
Jacmin-Park, Claire	197	3	1:42.46
Savari-Dominiguez, Theanys Solcire	191	4	2:15.24
Real, Gabriella 	246	 	 

500m, garçons 10-13 ans

Barichard, Cylian 	3798	1	1:30.22
Hamelin, Marc-Antoine	297	2	1:36.46
Mailloux, Laurent	198	3	1:37.18
Larivée-Vidal, Alexandre	234	4	1:42.15
Gbeti, Kenneth	244	5	1:50.05
Seto, Samuel-Olivier 	336	6	1:51.72
Boulanger, Elliot	326	7	1:52.25
Karacetin, Sevket	194	8	1:59.58
Rochon, Ludovic	321	9	2:02.86
Abdoun, Ilyes	243	10	2:03.25
Orellana Montano, Eduardo	324	11	2:07.43
Martineau, Guillaume	358	12	2:16.71

400m, filles

Lavoie, Mathilde	227	1	1:09.45	 
Mailloux, Pascale	187	2	1:19.13	 

400m hommes, vague 1

Jonhson, Alec	323	1	56.02	 	 
Cusson, Michel	3593	2	56.63	 	 
Saint-Antoine, Samuel	355	3	57.44	 	 
Boisvert, Léo	366	4	57.60	 	 
Corelli, Vincenzo	322	5	1:00.69	 	 
Langlois, Maxime	353	6	1:01.92	 	 

400m hommes, vague 2

Drabat, Ibrahim	363	1	49.84	 	 
Tourigny-Plante, Alex	3124	2	50.36	 	 
Sturkenboom, Mathieu	2336	3	51.05	 	 
Sinigagliese, Patrick 	182	4	56.09	 	 
Hakimi, Sulaiman	221	5	56.85	 	 
Cauchi, Thomas	181	6	57.94	 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.