• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

RCL Ontario Championships

Chatham, ON
July 15-16th, 2011

The Royal Canadian Legion                           
                             ONTARIO Championship                              
      Chatham-Kent Community Athletic Complex  - 15/07/2011 to 16/07/2011      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter 15 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 11.60                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chevannes-Skeen, Jayden   14 DISTRICT B             12.32      12.29Q  1.0  2 
  2 Buchanan, Leya            15 DISTRICT B             12.28      12.35Q  2.0  1 
  3 Okutinyang, Adian         15 DISTRICT A             12.79      12.89Q  2.0  1 
  4 Theninev, Tia             15 DISTRICT F             12.37      13.18Q  1.0  2 
  5 James, Jamilah            14 DISTRICT D                        12.95Q  2.0  1 
  6 Stinkawji, Tristen        14 DISTRICT K             13.10      13.73Q  1.0  2  13.725
  7 Sheppard, Nickolene       15 DISTRICT D             13.12      13.39q  2.0  1 
  8 Sharpe, Sommer            15 DISTRICT F             12.65      13.40q  2.0  1 
  9 Aitkin, Lexi              14 DISTRICT C             14.00      13.55   2.0  1 
 10 Beauliau, Bailey          14 DISTRICT H             13.67      13.73   1.0  2  13.728
 11 MacDowell, Tessa          15 DISTRICT K             13.00      13.80   1.0  2 
 12 Johnson, Keyonia          15 DISTRICT C             13.67      13.96   1.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter 15 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 11.60                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chevannes-Skeen, Jayden   14 DISTRICT B             12.29      12.05   2.5 
  2 Buchanan, Leya            15 DISTRICT B             12.35      12.12   2.5 
  3 Okutinyang, Adian         15 DISTRICT A             12.89      12.62   2.5 
  4 James, Jamilah            14 DISTRICT D             12.95      12.72   2.5 
  5 Theninev, Tia             15 DISTRICT F             13.18      12.92   2.5 
  6 Sheppard, Nickolene       15 DISTRICT D             13.39      13.17   2.5 
  7 Sharpe, Sommer            15 DISTRICT F             13.40      13.23   2.5 
  8 Stinkawji, Tristen        14 DISTRICT K             13.73      13.67   2.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Aitkin, Lexi              14 DISTRICT C             13.55                  
 10 Beauliau, Bailey          14 DISTRICT H             13.73                  
 11 MacDowell, Tessa          15 DISTRICT K             13.80                  
 12 Johnson, Keyonia          15 DISTRICT C             13.96                  
 
Girls 200 Meter 15 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 25.40                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Taylor            15 DISTRICT F             26.31      25.20Q  2.1  2 
  2 Chevannes-Skeen, Jayden   14 DISTRICT B             25.16      25.50Q  1.1  1 
  3 Buchanan, Leya            15 DISTRICT B             25.99      26.49Q  2.1  2 
  4 Okutinyang, Adian         15 DISTRICT A             26.24      27.15Q  1.1  1 
  5 Barbon, Elizabeth         15 DISTRICT A             26.26      26.66Q  2.1  2 
  6 James, Jamilah            14 DISTRICT D             26.79      27.51Q  1.1  1 
  7 Hodge, Erin               15 DISTRICT E             27.62      27.42q  2.1  2 
  8 Hosker, Ashley            15 DISTRICT C             27.96      27.97q  2.1  2 
  9 Moxam, Teagan             15 DISTRICT H             28.72      28.79   2.1  2 
 10 Beauliau, Bailey          14 DISTRICT H             28.68      29.03   1.1  1 
 11 Stinkawji, Tristen        14 DISTRICT K             28.00      29.28   1.1  1 
 12 MacDowell, Tessa          15 DISTRICT K             27.00      30.75   1.1  1 
 13 Nadjiwan, Rose            13 DISTRICT C             30.60      32.30   2.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter 15 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 25.40                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chevannes-Skeen, Jayden   14 DISTRICT B             25.50      25.07! +0.0 
  2 Sharpe, Taylor            15 DISTRICT F             25.20      25.14! +0.0 
  3 Buchanan, Leya            15 DISTRICT B             26.49      25.99  +0.0 
  4 Okutinyang, Adian         15 DISTRICT A             27.15      26.64  +0.0 
  5 Barbon, Elizabeth         15 DISTRICT A             26.66      26.65  +0.0 
  6 James, Jamilah            14 DISTRICT D             27.51      27.01  +0.0 
  7 Hodge, Erin               15 DISTRICT E             27.42      27.84  +0.0 
  8 Hosker, Ashley            15 DISTRICT C             27.97      28.20  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Moxam, Teagan             15 DISTRICT H             28.79                  
 10 Beauliau, Bailey          14 DISTRICT H             29.03                  
 11 Stinkawji, Tristen        14 DISTRICT K             29.28                  
 12 MacDowell, Tessa          15 DISTRICT K             30.75                  
 13 Nadjiwan, Rose            13 DISTRICT C             32.30                  
 
Girls 300 Meter 15 & Under
============================================================================
    District: ! 38.92                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharpe, Taylor            15 DISTRICT F             40.68      40.73   2 
  2 Barbon, Elizabeth         15 DISTRICT A             41.96      43.10   2 
  3 Aitkin, Lexi              14 DISTRICT C             41.90      43.75   2 
  4 Hodge, Erin               15 DISTRICT E             42.82      43.86   2 
  5 Graves, Brittany          15 DISTRICT E             44.21      43.97   1 
  6 Sora, Krystine            15 DISTRICT D             43.73      44.10   2 
  7 Mathews, Kassidy          15 DISTRICT B             42.28      44.87   2 
  8 Hosker, Ashley            15 DISTRICT C             45.29      45.19   1 
  9 Cossette, Josee           15 DISTRICT K                        48.43   1 
 10 Moxam, Teagan             15 DISTRICT H             44.50      48.75   1 
 11 McDonald, Bridgette       14 DISTRICT H             50.30      48.97   1 
 12 Ethier, Kari              12 DISTRICT K                        51.40   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 2:12.71                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rempel, Megan             15 DISTRICT B           2:18.17    2:18.99  
  2 Goguen, Lili              14 DISTRICT E           2:23.98    2:20.19  
  3 Mayers, Mackenzie         15 DISTRICT A           2:24.39    2:20.81  
  4 McGarvey, Emma            15 DISTRICT F           2:33.00    2:33.65  
  5 Nadjiwan, Rose            13 DISTRICT C           2:58.90    2:45.41  
  6 McDonald, Bridgette       14 DISTRICT H           2:49.79    2:52.19  
  7 Wilson, Alex              15 DISTRICT K                      2:53.56  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 3:38.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rempel, Megan             15 DISTRICT B           3:41.40    3:43.64  
  2 Goguen, Lili              14 DISTRICT E           3:48.74    3:46.27  
  3 Mayers, Mackenzie         15 DISTRICT A           3:48.88    3:46.66  
  4 Bird, Brianna             15 DISTRICT C           3:48.85    3:59.72  
  5 Armstrong, Maddie         15 DISTRICT E           3:46.25    4:09.64  
  6 Carboneau, Sophie         15 DISTRICT K                      4:10.42  
  7 Cassibo, kayla            15 DISTRICT F           4:26.00    4:12.85  
  8 Kvas, Maia                13 DISTRICT K                      4:21.23  
  9 Pine, Marrisa             15 DISTRICT B           4:22.64    4:28.70  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Run 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 6:28.67                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bird, Brianna             15 DISTRICT C           6:40.00    7:02.37  
  2 Armstrong, Maddie         15 DISTRICT E           7:13.24    7:08.71  
  3 Pine, Marrisa             15 DISTRICT B           8:00.08    7:51.93  
  4 Ferguson, Chelsea         15 DISTRICT G           8:04.06    7:55.42  
  5 Hoekstra, Rachel          15 DISTRICT A           7:49.53    8:07.93  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" 15 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 11.56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley, Naomi             15 DISTRICT B             15.69      12.36Q -0.7  1 
  2 McLean, Miceala           15 DISTRICT C             12.11      12.46Q -1.0  2 
  3 Theninev, Tia             15 DISTRICT F             12.47      12.54Q -0.7  1 
  4 Radoslav, Taysia          15 DISTRICT B             13.08      13.01Q -1.0  2 
  5 Morrow, Alex              15 DISTRICT C             12.23      12.67Q -0.7  1 
  6 Stoyanovich, Ashley       15 DISTRICT A             13.12      13.02Q -1.0  2 
  7 Li, Emma                  15 DISTRICT D             12.63      13.13q -1.0  2 
  8 Bartley, Katie            15 DISTRICT H             13.85      13.99q -1.0  2 
  9 Beauliau, Bailey          14 DISTRICT H             16.11      16.19  -0.7  1 
 -- Sharpe, Sommer            15 DISTRICT F             12.65        DNF  -0.7  1 
 -- Maisonneuve, France       14 DISTRICT K             15.50         DQ  -1.0  2  168.7c
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" 15 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 11.56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley, Naomi             15 DISTRICT B             12.36      12.14  -1.4 
  2 McLean, Miceala           15 DISTRICT C             12.46      12.19  -1.4 
  3 Morrow, Alex              15 DISTRICT C             12.67      12.27  -1.4 
  4 Theninev, Tia             15 DISTRICT F             12.54      12.45  -1.4 
  5 Stoyanovich, Ashley       15 DISTRICT A             13.02      12.87  -1.4 
  6 Li, Emma                  15 DISTRICT D             13.13      13.02  -1.4 
  7 Radoslav, Taysia          15 DISTRICT B             13.01      13.16  -1.4 
  8 Bartley, Katie            15 DISTRICT H             13.99      13.82  -1.4 
Preliminaries
  9 Beauliau, Bailey          14 DISTRICT H             16.19                  
 -- Sharpe, Sommer            15 DISTRICT F              DNF                   
 -- Maisonneuve, France       14 DISTRICT K               DQ                   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 15 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 28.02                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McLean, Miceala           15 DISTRICT C             28.65      28.64   0.8  2 
  2 Radoslav, Taysia          15 DISTRICT B             29.73      29.01   0.8  2 
  3 Morrow, Alex              15 DISTRICT C             28.78      29.15   0.8  2 
  4 Ashley, Naomi             15 DISTRICT B             29.48      29.37   0.8  2 
  5 Hodge, Erin               15 DISTRICT E             30.38      29.75   0.8  2 
  6 Sora, Krystine            15 DISTRICT D                        29.87   1.6  1 
  7 Graves, Brittany          15 DISTRICT E             31.69      30.26   1.6  1 
  8 Moxam, Teagan             15 DISTRICT H             34.00      31.90   1.6  1 
  9 Stoyanovich, Ashley       15 DISTRICT A             32.61      32.53   1.6  1 
 10 Cossette, Josee           15 DISTRICT K             34.00      33.09   1.6  1 
 11 Gruninger, Robyn          15 DISTRICT A             32.63      33.24   1.6  1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 5:17.42                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassibo, kayla            15 DISTRICT F           5:51.00    5:38.24  
  2 Jackson, Tannis           15 DISTRICT E           5:35.39    5:39.71  
  3 Bevaart, Marlisa          14 DISTRICT F           5:57.00    5:54.85  
  4 Cossette, Josee           15 DISTRICT K                      6:14.21  
 
Girls High Jump 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 1.76m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katerberg, Erin           15 DISTRICT C             1.64m      1.62m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 McBride, Elizabeth        15 DISTRICT E             1.56m      1.56m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Aitkin, Lexi              14 DISTRICT C             1.58m      1.53m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Hannah             14 DISTRICT F             1.45m      1.53m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Greenburg, Kayla          15 DISTRICT D             1.58m      1.50m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Green, Maddie             15 DISTRICT A             1.45m      1.42m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Morin, Cassie             14 DISTRICT K                        1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Campbell, Jayana          15 DISTRICT A             1.39m      1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Darney, Kelsay            15 DISTRICT B             2.75m         NH  
     2.40 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 15 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 5.54m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alex              15 DISTRICT C             5.08m      4.83m  -1.0 
     4.21m(-1.1) 4.29m(-1.0) 4.42m(-1.4) 4.43m(1.2) 4.48m(-0.4) 4.83m(-1.0)
  2 Hines, Lauren             15 DISTRICT B             4.65m      4.63m  -0.5 
     4.63m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 4.38m(-0.8) 4.44m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.6) 4.42m(-0.6)
  3 Smith, Hannah             14 DISTRICT F             4.62m      4.61m  -0.8 
     4.35m(-0.9) 4.35m(-1.8) 4.43m(-0.9) 4.35m(-0.4) 4.49m(-0.5) 4.61m(-0.8)
  4 Mercurio, Angela          15 DISTRICT C             5.11m      4.55m  -1.2 
     4.45m(-1.4) 4.52m(-0.8) 4.55m(-1.2) 4.48m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.3) 4.34m(-0.7)
  5 Voss, Erica               15 DISTRICT D             4.84m      4.52m  -0.9 
     4.20m(-0.5) 4.43m(-0.2) 4.35m(-1.0) 4.38m(-1.2) 4.44m(-1.1) 4.52m(-0.9)
  6 James, Jamilah            14 DISTRICT D                        4.39m  -0.9 
     4.35m(-1.2) 4.37m(-0.2) 4.03m(-1.1) 4.16m(-1.2) 4.04m(-0.9) 4.39m(-0.9)
  7 Bartley, Katie            15 DISTRICT H             4.57m      4.25m  -1.2 
     4.16m(-1.2) 4.24m(0.2) 4.02m(-1.0) 4.04m(-0.5) 4.25m(-1.2) FOUL     
  8 Stinkawji, Tristen        14 DISTRICT K                        3.96m  -1.5 
     3.78m(-1.4) 3.90m(-0.4) 3.96m(-1.5) 3.56m(-0.8) 3.92m(-0.5) 3.75m(0.4)
  9 Couvillion, Natalie       15 DISTRICT A             4.30m      3.73m  -0.8 
     3.56m(-1.0) 3.71m(-0.4) 3.73m(-0.8)          
 
Girls Triple Jump 15 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 11.47m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Angela          15 DISTRICT C            11.07m     11.01m  -0.7 
     10.88m(-1.5) 10.94m(0.1) 10.42m(-0.2) 10.84m(-1.0) 10.16m(-1.8) 11.01m(-0.7)
  2 Smith, Hannah             14 DISTRICT F            11.12m     10.67m  -0.8 
     10.62m(-1.1) 10.63m(-0.6) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.10m(-1.2) 10.40m(-1.4) 10.67m(-0.8)
  3 Voss, Erica               15 DISTRICT D                       10.56m  -0.1 
     10.03m(-1.0) 10.47m(-1.5) 10.26m(-1.0) 9.91m(-0.9) 10.39m(-0.9) 10.56m(-0.1)
  4 Li, Emma                  15 DISTRICT D                       10.43m  -0.6 
     9.92m(0.4) 10.09m(-1.2) 9.73m(-1.0) 10.17m(+0.0) 9.00m(-1.6) 10.43m(-0.6)
  5 Hines, Lauren             15 DISTRICT B            10.00m     10.15m  -1.3 
     FOUL(-1.0) 10.09m(-1.2) 9.81m(-2.9) 10.15m(-1.3) 10.07m(-1.7) 10.12m(-1.1)
  6 Graves, Brittany          15 DISTRICT E            10.40m     10.13m  -1.9 
     10.13m(-1.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) 9.79m(-1.5) 10.08m(-1.7) 9.83m(-0.8)
  7 Bartley, Katie            15 DISTRICT H            10.37m      9.92m  +0.0 
     9.92m(+0.0) 9.61m(-0.9) 9.15m(-1.6) FOUL(-2.0) 9.64m(-0.8) 9.00m(-0.8)
  8 Taylor, Ashlin            15 DISTRICT A             9.12m      9.47m  -0.8 
     7.60m(-0.4) 9.02m(-1.5) 9.20m(-0.6) 9.47m(-0.8) 9.42m(-0.9) 9.46m(-0.8)
  9 Cavanaugh, Holly          15 DISTRICT A             9.69m      9.20m  -1.4 
     9.20m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.9)           
 -- Nichols, Rebecca          14 DISTRICT E             9.70m       FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.6)           
 
Girls Shot Put 3kg 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 13.07m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marfo, Obeng              15 DISTRICT D            10.28m     10.84m  
      10.41m  FOUL  10.84m  10.20m  FOUL  10.75m
  2 Pezzuto, Elizabeth        14 DISTRICT D             8.90m     10.28m  
      10.10m  9.82m  10.10m  9.55m  10.28m  10.00m
  3 Laroche, Savannah         14 DISTRICT B            10.06m      9.97m  
      9.03m  9.43m  9.52m  9.86m  9.90m  9.97m
  4 Oulahen, Presley          15 DISTRICT K                        9.56m  
      9.54m  9.32m  9.53m  9.56m  9.13m  9.25m
  5 Jantzi, Harlie            15 DISTRICT A             9.04m      9.42m  
      8.49m  8.73m  9.42m  8.93m  8.81m  8.62m
  6 Good, Emily               14 DISTRICT H             9.97m      9.40m  
      9.27m  7.76m  8.60m  8.86m  9.40m  9.13m
  7 MacDowell, Tessa          15 DISTRICT K                        8.79m  
      PASS  8.56m  8.79m  8.17m  7.26m  8.79m
  8 Detlor, Jessica           15 DISTRICT B             9.00m      8.46m  
      7.65m  8.15m  7.65m  8.46m  8.12m  8.10m
  9 Fawcett, Genny            15 DISTRICT G             8.24m      8.09m  
      7.00m  7.77m  8.09m           
 10 Cook, Tristan             15 DISTRICT C             8.88m      7.99m  
      7.29m  7.99m  7.40m         
 11 Starling, Lilly           13 DISTRICT C             7.50m      7.66m  
      6.90m  7.02m  7.66m         
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 39.43m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Detlor, Jessica           15 DISTRICT B            25.99m     27.79m  
      27.79m  FOUL  24.96m  26.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Starling, Lilly           13 DISTRICT C            27.01m     25.40m  
      25.40m  22.92m  23.26m  24.68m  22.96m  25.40m
  3 Good, Emily               14 DISTRICT H            25.42m     23.80m  
      FOUL  21.03m  23.80m  FOUL  23.63m  23.64m
  4 Laroche, Savannah         14 DISTRICT B            24.75m     23.76m  
      21.61m  22.79m  22.38m  23.76m  19.00m  FOUL
  5 Oulahen, Presley          15 DISTRICT K                       22.97m  
      21.88m  22.97m  FOUL  17.85m  FOUL  22.61m
  6 Cook, Tristan             15 DISTRICT C            23.64m     22.83m  
      22.83m  20.92m  19.05m  20.24m  18.27m  FOUL
  7 Fawcett, Genny            15 DISTRICT G            22.98m     22.02m  
      22.02m  21.63m  21.83m  20.92m  20.81m  20.08m
  8 Helm, Katie               15 DISTRICT K                       21.94m  
      FOUL  16.84m  18.38m  19.60m  14.22m  21.94m
  9 Jantzi, Harlie            15 DISTRICT A            21.09m     18.07m  
      FOUL  17.49m  18.07m           
 10 Pezzuto, Elizabeth        14 DISTRICT D            22.15m     16.83m  
      FOUL  16.83m  FOUL           
 
Girls Hammer Throw 3kg 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laroche, Savannah         14 DISTRICT B            32.23m     33.95m  
      FOUL  30.87m  FOUL  29.29m  33.95m  31.73m
  2 Fawcett, Genny            15 DISTRICT G            25.78m     27.18m  
      26.28m  27.18m  25.01m  26.57m  25.95m  24.08m
  3 Cosco, Amelia             15 DISTRICT K                       15.31m  
      PASS  FOUL  14.06m  11.65m  FOUL  15.31m
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 42.56m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Good, Emily               14 DISTRICT H            27.26m     30.44m  
      25.40m  30.44m  26.09m  28.28m  27.97m  27.15m
  2 Seguin, Stephanie         14 DISTRICT K                       23.76m  
      19.70m  18.85m  20.18m  19.88m  23.76m  23.50m
  3 Cosco, Amelia             15 DISTRICT K                       22.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.42m  FOUL  22.84m
  4 Darney, Kelsay            15 DISTRICT B            23.45m     22.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.53m  22.16m  FOUL  22.70m
  5 Starling, Lilly           13 DISTRICT C            23.57m     20.40m  
      FOUL  17.95m  19.43m  20.40m  18.68m  FOUL
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 15 & Under Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hatton, Brittany          14 DISTRICT K             2:44.35     524
  2 Cardy, Shyler             15 DISTRICT B             2:51.97     443
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 15 & Under Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cardy, Shyler             15 DISTRICT B               13.91  -1.6    565
  2 Jibb, Chelsea             15 DISTRICT K               17.01  -1.6    233
  3 Hatton, Brittany          14 DISTRICT K               19.22  -1.6     79
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15 & Under Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardy, Shyler             15 DISTRICT B               1.68m     830
     0.65 1.15 1.18 1.18 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hatton, Brittany          14 DISTRICT K               1.27m     379
     1.15 1.18 1.18 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 15 & Under Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cardy, Shyler             15 DISTRICT B               4.60m   1.7    454
     FOUL(2.4) 4.60m(1.7) 4.41m(0.4)            
  2 Hatton, Brittany          14 DISTRICT K               3.36m   1.3    172
     3.00m(1.2) 3.36m(1.3) 3.26m(2.6)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15 & Under Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardy, Shyler             15 DISTRICT B              10.76m     579
      10.76m  10.01m  9.31m            
  2 Hatton, Brittany          14 DISTRICT K               6.55m     306
      6.39m  6.55m  6.41m            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cardy, Shyler             15 DISTRICT B                         2871  
  2 Hatton, Brittany          14 DISTRICT K                         1460  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 8:11.87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alex              15 DISTRICT K                     10:04.93  
  2 Seguin, Stephanie         14 DISTRICT K                     10:13.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter 17 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 11.70                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bingham, Khamica          17 DISTRICT B             11.89      12.02Q  1.3  1 
  2 Murray, Rebecca           16 DISTRICT E             12.44      12.36Q  1.5  2 
  3 DeFreitas, Tameran        17 DISTRICT E             12.91      12.59Q  1.5  2 
  4 Weaver, Bernedette        16 DISTRICT H             13.24      13.27Q  1.3  1 
  5 Janes, Alexandra          16 DISTRICT F             12.21      12.94Q  1.5  2 
  6 Weeks, Allie              16 DISTRICT H             13.27      13.37Q  1.3  1 
  7 Harrison, Nneka           15 DISTRICT D             13.60      13.45q  1.5  2 
  8 H-Deshaies, Noeme         17 DISTRICT K             13.00      13.54q  1.5  2 
  9 Wolfs, Rachel             16 DISTRICT A             13.62      13.78   1.5  2 
 10 Grandy, Heather           16 DISTRICT A             14.09      14.22   1.3  1 
 11 Gunsch, Danielle          17 DISTRICT C             13.97      14.27   1.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter 17 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 11.70                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bingham, Khamica          17 DISTRICT B             12.02      11.83   1.0 
  2 Murray, Rebecca           16 DISTRICT E             12.36      12.27   1.0 
  3 DeFreitas, Tameran        17 DISTRICT E             12.59      12.35   1.0 
  4 Janes, Alexandra          16 DISTRICT F             12.94      12.87   1.0 
  5 Weaver, Bernedette        16 DISTRICT H             13.27      13.25   1.0 
  6 Weeks, Allie              16 DISTRICT H             13.37      13.34   1.0 
  7 Harrison, Nneka           15 DISTRICT D             13.45      13.52   1.0 
  8 H-Deshaies, Noeme         17 DISTRICT K             13.54      13.71   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Wolfs, Rachel             16 DISTRICT A             13.78                  
 10 Grandy, Heather           16 DISTRICT A             14.22                  
 11 Gunsch, Danielle          17 DISTRICT C             14.27                  
 
Girls 200 Meter 17 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 24.30                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bingham, Khamica          17 DISTRICT B             23.85      24.65Q  2.4  1 
  2 Murray, Rebecca           16 DISTRICT E             25.26      25.11Q -1.1  2 
  3 Christiani, Ally          16 DISTRICT D             25.59      25.50Q  2.4  1 
  4 DeFreitas, Tameran        17 DISTRICT E             26.13      26.72Q -1.1  2 
  5 Janes, Alexandra          16 DISTRICT F             25.48      26.39Q  2.4  1 
  6 Adams, Carolyn            16 DISTRICT A             26.53      27.02Q -1.1  2 
  7 Mazal, Zvia               16 DISTRICT H             27.34      27.47q  2.4  1 
  8 Weaver, Bernedette        16 DISTRICT H             27.06      27.77q  2.4  1 
  9 Gunsch, Danielle          17 DISTRICT C             29.00      29.69  -1.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter 17 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 24.30                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bingham, Khamica          17 DISTRICT B             24.65      24.56  -0.1 
  2 Christiani, Ally          16 DISTRICT D             25.50      25.20  -0.1 
  3 Murray, Rebecca           16 DISTRICT E             25.11      25.30  -0.1 
  4 DeFreitas, Tameran        17 DISTRICT E             26.72      26.02  -0.1 
  5 Janes, Alexandra          16 DISTRICT F             26.39      26.75  -0.1 
  6 Weaver, Bernedette        16 DISTRICT H             27.77      28.23  -0.1 
  7 Mazal, Zvia               16 DISTRICT H             27.47      28.67  -0.1 
Preliminaries
  6 Adams, Carolyn            16 DISTRICT A             27.02                  
  9 Gunsch, Danielle          17 DISTRICT C             29.69                  
 
Girls 400 Meter 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 56.21                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Christiani, Ally          16 DISTRICT D             56.01      56.91  
  2 McLeod, Vanessa           17 DISTRICT B             59.00      57.55  
  3 Farquhar, Taylor          16 DISTRICT A             59.40      59.93  
  4 Monteith, Carla           17 DISTRICT E           1:00.09    1:02.21  
  5 Caron, Jenna              17 DISTRICT K           1:01.00    1:02.42  
  6 Mazal, Zvia               16 DISTRICT H           1:01.70    1:05.99  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 2:09.87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Vanessa           17 DISTRICT B           2:12.92    2:12.25  
  2 Kent, Shelby              17 DISTRICT G           2:19.53    2:20.64  
  3 Hamilton, Georgia         16 DISTRICT E           2:21.27    2:22.03  
  4 Selleck, Emma             16 DISTRICT G           2:22.22    2:24.12  
  5 Klie, Siobhan             16 DISTRICT F           2:18.00    2:25.58  
  6 Beitz, Elora              17 DISTRICT C           2:31.00    2:28.11  
  7 Maisoneuve, Renne         16 DISTRICT K           2:20.50    2:35.20  
 -- Codyre, Katey             17 DISTRICT F           2:17.00        DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 4:31.38                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stafford, Hillary         16 DISTRICT A           4:52.82    4:42.66  
  2 Rainville-Barzey, Alexan  16 DISTRICT F           4:58.00    4:49.36  
  3 Faulds, Rachel            16 DISTRICT F           4:53.00    4:49.75  
  4 Hamilton, Georgia         16 DISTRICT E           4:53.73    4:53.13  
  5 Beitz, Elora              17 DISTRICT C           5:20.95    4:59.72  
  6 Kent, Shelby              17 DISTRICT G           5:01.11    5:01.03  
  7 Kitevski, Julia           16 DISTRICT D           5:03.00    5:03.09  
  8 Rothenbroker, Meghan      16 DISTRICT E           5:07.45    5:03.49  
  9 Markovac, Maria           16 DISTRICT D           5:01.00    5:09.84  
 10 Cayhill, Rachel           17 DISTRICT B           5:13.61    5:16.02  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 9:50.41                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stafford, Hillary         16 DISTRICT A          10:36.75   10:16.12  
  2 Faulds, Rachel            16 DISTRICT F          10:17.00   10:23.89  
  3 Rae, Rebecca              17 DISTRICT E          10:53.95   10:54.95  
  4 Markovac, Maria           16 DISTRICT D          11:08.00   10:59.68  
  5 Cassidy, Carlee           16 DISTRICT F          10:52.00   11:06.41  
  6 Maisoneuve, Renne         16 DISTRICT K          10:40.00   11:16.51  
  7 Cayhill, Rachel           17 DISTRICT B          11:50.47   11:25.40  
  8 Rothenbroker, Meghan      16 DISTRICT E          11:08.09   11:37.24  
  9 Bourassa, Chantal         16 DISTRICT A          11:40.91   11:50.99  
 -- Nivens, Rachael           17 DISTRICT C          12:30.56        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" 17 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 13.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Yannique         17 DISTRICT E             14.95      15.53Q -2.6  1 
  2 Ollier, Mary              16 DISTRICT B             15.47      15.72Q -2.3  2 
  3 Wilmot, Tenisha           16 DISTRICT F             15.19      15.90Q -2.3  2 
  4 Bobb, Mikeisha            16 DISTRICT A             15.93      16.10Q -2.6  1 
  5 Mihell, Cydney            17 DISTRICT H             16.83      16.75Q -2.6  1 
  6 Wise, Adrienne            17 DISTRICT C             16.53      16.76Q -2.3  2 
  7 Bickle, Alyssa            17 DISTRICT B                        16.78q -2.6  1 
 -- Caron, Jenna              17 DISTRICT K             16.50         FS  -2.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" 17 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 13.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Yannique         17 DISTRICT E             15.53      14.91  -1.4 
  2 Ollier, Mary              16 DISTRICT B             15.72      14.99  -1.4 
  3 Bobb, Mikeisha            16 DISTRICT A             16.10      15.15  -1.4 
  4 Wilmot, Tenisha           16 DISTRICT F             15.90      15.82  -1.4 
  5 Bickle, Alyssa            17 DISTRICT B             16.78      16.30  -1.4 
  6 Mihell, Cydney            17 DISTRICT H             16.75      16.39  -1.4 
  7 Wise, Adrienne            17 DISTRICT C             16.76      16.64  -1.4 
Preliminaries
 -- Caron, Jenna              17 DISTRICT K               FS                   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" 17 & Under
============================================================================
    District: ! 44.54                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Yannique         17 DISTRICT E             43.80      43.56!  2 
  2 Farquhar, Taylor          16 DISTRICT A             44.93      44.11!  2 
  3 Adamson, Jessica          16 DISTRICT D             45.03      44.60   2 
  4 Monteith, Carla           17 DISTRICT E             45.86      47.13   2 
  5 McIsaac, Caileigh         16 DISTRICT F             47.20      47.47   2 
  6 Ollier, Mary              16 DISTRICT B             51.35      48.39   1 
  7 Bobb, Mikeisha            16 DISTRICT A             47.61      48.56   2 
  8 Caron, Jenna              17 DISTRICT K             48.00      49.36   2 
 -- Wilmot, Tenisha           16 DISTRICT F             50.19        DNF   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 7:08.51                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maisoneuve, Renne         16 DISTRICT K           7:25.00    7:21.26  
  2 Cassidy, Carlee           16 DISTRICT F           7:28.00    7:21.80  
  3 Rae, Rebecca              17 DISTRICT E           7:27.74    7:35.94  
  4 Bourassa, Chantal         16 DISTRICT A           8:05.04    7:48.74  
  5 Selleck, Emma             16 DISTRICT G           8:14.88    7:56.05  
  6 Beharriell, Tianna        16 DISTRICT A           8:21.46    8:05.62  
 -- Nivens, Rachael           17 DISTRICT C                          DNF  
 -- Codyre, Katey             17 DISTRICT F           7:22.00        DNF  
 
Girls High Jump 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 1.79m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kikulis, Emma             17 DISTRICT F             1.65m      1.65m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Adams, Carolyn            16 DISTRICT A             1.60m      1.62m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bickle, Alyssa            17 DISTRICT B             1.55m      1.56m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Chen, Emily               16 DISTRICT D             1.55m      1.53m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Williamson, Taylor        16 DISTRICT G             1.50m      1.53m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Loebach, Emily            16 DISTRICT A             1.48m      1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 3.75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loebach, Emily            16 DISTRICT A             2.75m      2.85m  
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kokran, Felicite          17 DISTRICT E             3.10m      2.85m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Scott, Erin               17 DISTRICT F                        2.70m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Au, Kimberly              17 DISTRICT B             2.60m      2.70m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cowan, Hanna              16 DISTRICT E             2.30m      2.10m  
     1.95 2.10 2.25 
        O    O    X 
 
Girls Long Jump 17 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 5.97m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 MacLennan, Rachel         17 DISTRICT H             5.24m      5.31m   1.9 
     4.97m(1.5) 5.28m(3.1) 3.78m(2.0) 5.00m(0.6) 5.31m(1.9) 5.23m(1.7)
  2 Decarolis, Celina         16 DISTRICT D             5.17m      5.13m   2.0 
     4.95m(2.4) 5.13m(2.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4) 5.09m(1.5) FOUL(1.7)
  3 Vandenheuvel, nil         16 DISTRICT A             5.02m      5.00m   2.7 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.73m(0.2) 4.95m(1.9) 4.99m(2.2) 5.00m(2.7) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Bickle, Alyssa            17 DISTRICT B             4.53m      4.72m   1.7 
     4.61m(0.4) 4.72m(1.7) 4.65m(3.4) 4.36m(1.6) 4.59m(1.9) 4.67m(0.3)
  5 Weeks, Allie              16 DISTRICT H             4.92m      4.72m   2.0 
     4.51m(1.0) 4.33m(0.3) 4.48m(0.8) 4.37m(1.6) 4.72m(2.0) 4.57m(1.7)
  6 Grandy, Heather           16 DISTRICT A             4.68m      4.68m  -0.2 
     4.68m(-0.2) FOUL(2.1) 4.61m(2.5) FOUL(2.6) 4.58m(1.3) 4.48m(0.4)
  7 Cowan, Hanna              16 DISTRICT E             4.83m      4.68m   2.1 
     4.68m(2.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 4.33m(2.4) FOUL(1.0) 4.47m(1.5)
  8 Phillips, Claria          16 DISTRICT G             4.88m      4.58m   0.6 
     4.58m(0.6) 4.34m(0.5) 4.41m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Forbes, Tyra              16 DISTRICT F             5.02m      4.51m  -0.2 
     4.39m(2.1) 4.51m(-0.2) FOUL(2.4) 4.29m(2.4) 4.07m(1.1) FOUL     
 10 Monteith, Carla           17 DISTRICT E             4.82m      4.43m   1.9 
     4.20m(0.6) 4.40m(0.5) 4.43m(1.9)         
 11 Godin, Alex               16 DISTRICT K                        3.75m   1.5 
     3.75m(1.5)    x            
 12 Sahler, Katy              17 DISTRICT K                        3.33m   1.1 
     3.33m(1.1)    x             
 
Girls Triple Jump 17 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 12.26m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gunsch, Danielle          17 DISTRICT C            11.19m     11.16m   NWI 
     FOUL      10.67m(NWI) 11.04m(NWI) 11.16m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Vandenheuvel, nil         16 DISTRICT A            10.39m     10.96m   NWI 
     10.77m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) FOUL      10.73m(NWI) 10.96m(NWI)
  3 Taylor, Briawna           16 DISTRICT A            10.18m     10.92m   NWI 
     10.76m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) FOUL      10.92m(NWI)
  4 Forbes, Tyra              16 DISTRICT F            10.97m     10.71m   NWI 
     FOUL      10.17m(NWI) 10.49m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI) 9.93m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI)
  5 MacLennan, Rachel         17 DISTRICT H            10.71m     10.68m   NWI 
     10.42m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) 10.68m(NWI)
  6 Phillips, Claria          16 DISTRICT G            10.70m     10.50m   NWI 
     10.45m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) FOUL      10.29m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  7 Cowan, Hanna              16 DISTRICT E            10.25m     10.24m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.24m(NWI) FOUL      9.58m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Weeks, Allie              16 DISTRICT H            10.30m     10.07m   NWI 
     9.79m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) FOUL      9.90m(NWI)
  9 Wise, Adrienne            17 DISTRICT C            10.35m      9.93m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.93m(NWI)              
 
Girls Shot Put 4kg 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 13.86m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crew, Brittany            16 DISTRICT D            11.02m     12.20m  
      11.67m  11.44m  11.80m  12.13m  12.20m  11.80m
  2 MacDonald, Elish          16 DISTRICT G            11.72m     11.69m  
      11.07m  11.28m  FOUL  FOUL  10.78m  11.69m
  3 Moss, Sarah               17 DISTRICT B            10.99m     11.58m  
      11.22m  10.70m  9.96m  FOUL  11.47m  11.58m
  4 Connell, Ashley           16 DISTRICT G            10.65m     11.36m  
      10.14m  9.91m  10.20m  10.67m  11.36m  10.67m
  5 Horneman, Nicole          16 DISTRICT A            11.74m     11.04m  
      11.04m  10.98m  FOUL  10.86m  10.75m  9.68m
  6 Pollock, Hailey           17 DISTRICT E            10.89m     10.93m  
      FOUL  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL  10.44m  10.44m
  7 Pollock, Hanna            16 DISTRICT E            10.35m     10.72m  
      9.88m  10.18m  9.83m  FOUL  FOUL  10.72m
  8 Gribbons, Kelly           16 DISTRICT C            10.25m     10.40m  
      10.22m  10.06m  10.40m  10.15m  9.85m  9.55m
  9 Jantzi, Brindly           16 DISTRICT A            10.67m     10.16m  
      10.16m  9.90m  10.04m           
 10 Blake, Patti              17 DISTRICT C            10.14m     10.00m  
      9.80m  9.82m  10.00m         
 11 Shepard, Stephanie        16 DISTRICT B             8.90m      9.61m  
      FOUL  9.53m  9.61m         
 12 Warrener, Jess            16 DISTRICT F             7.93m      7.70m  
      6.92m  7.33m  7.70m           
 13 Paquet, Brianna           15 DISTRICT K                        6.94m  
      6.63m  6.94m  6.90m           
 14 Church, Shelby            16 DISTRICT K                        6.90m  
      FOUL  6.88m  6.90m         
 15 Frazier, Chelsea          16 DISTRICT H             6.89m      6.89m  
      6.89m  6.09m  6.71m         
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 44.81m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moss, Sarah               17 DISTRICT B            42.62m     41.08m  
      30.62m  41.08m  38.14m  37.02m  FOUL  38.60m
  2 Crew, Brittany            16 DISTRICT D            33.90m     38.49m  
      FOUL  38.49m  FOUL  38.12m  37.49m  FOUL
  3 MacDonald, Elish          16 DISTRICT G            37.10m     37.09m  
      FOUL  34.84m  34.09m  35.92m  37.09m  36.22m
  4 Gribbons, Kelly           16 DISTRICT C            38.16m     36.17m  
      FOUL  34.79m  34.08m  34.19m  35.92m  36.17m
  5 Coyle, Alex               16 DISTRICT A            32.06m     33.18m  
      31.58m  32.52m  32.54m  32.92m  33.18m  32.75m
  6 Irwin, Samantha           17 DISTRICT E            34.03m     32.02m  
      FOUL  30.26m  29.40m  32.02m  29.08m  29.00m
  7 Connell, Ashley           16 DISTRICT G            29.89m     31.71m  
      29.88m  25.35m  27.24m  FOUL  23.53m  31.71m
  8 Pollock, Hanna            16 DISTRICT E            31.07m     31.66m  
      31.66m  FOUL  30.45m  30.53m  FOUL  31.51m
  9 Horneman, Nicole          16 DISTRICT A            32.55m     28.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.14m         
 10 Boisvenue, Ilyssa         16 DISTRICT B            32.29m     26.69m  
      FOUL  26.69m  FOUL         
 11 Blake, Patti              17 DISTRICT C            33.52m     23.53m  
      22.20m  23.53m  FOUL         
 12 Church, Shelby            16 DISTRICT K                       22.56m  
      18.16m  22.56m  21.09m         
 13 Paquet, Brianna           15 DISTRICT K                       18.28m  
      17.85m  17.66m  18.28m         
 14 Frazier, Chelsea          16 DISTRICT H            17.71m     16.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.55m           
 
Girls Hammer Throw 4kg 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 43.11m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Elish          16 DISTRICT G            40.63m     41.19m  
      35.16m  41.19m  FOUL  37.44m  31.40m  39.03m
  2 Blake, Patti              17 DISTRICT C            36.41m     34.71m  
      34.71m  23.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.52m
  3 Jantzi, Brindly           16 DISTRICT A            35.69m     32.72m  
      31.38m  32.72m  31.76m  31.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jutzi, Brett              16 DISTRICT A            30.14m     31.65m  
      FOUL  29.34m  31.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Boisvenue, Ilyssa         16 DISTRICT B            26.74m     26.22m  
      FOUL  24.68m  25.86m  26.22m  FOUL  PASS
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 48.72m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Victoria           17 DISTRICT A            35.91m     38.93m  
      34.42m  38.18m  38.93m  36.93m  36.47m  38.26m
  2 Durtnall, Elecia          17 DISTRICT E            36.70m     34.90m  
      FOUL  26.08m  23.78m  27.00m  24.12m  34.90m
  3 Shepard, Stephanie        16 DISTRICT B            30.86m     33.58m  
      31.98m  29.96m  33.58m  30.28m  29.40m  29.60m
  4 Gribbons, Kelly           16 DISTRICT C            30.95m     31.44m  
      30.80m  28.83m  30.47m  31.44m  28.56m  30.26m
  5 Warrener, Jess            16 DISTRICT F            32.60m     31.23m  
      26.30m  28.46m  25.24m  FOUL  FOUL  31.23m
  6 Jeromkin, Katrina         16 DISTRICT A            28.98m     30.74m  
      29.77m  28.88m  26.10m  25.60m  30.74m  29.60m
  7 Boisvenue, Ilyssa         16 DISTRICT B            29.17m     26.00m  
      23.45m  24.50m  19.95m  25.42m  26.00m  FOUL
  8 Frazier, Chelsea          16 DISTRICT H            20.68m     25.10m  
      24.16m  25.10m  23.88m  24.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Paquet, Brianna           15 DISTRICT K                       22.50m  
      21.08m  22.50m  21.87m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter 17 & Under Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Corney, Marla             16 DISTRICT G               28.49  -0.3    593
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 17 & Under Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corney, Marla             16 DISTRICT G             2:54.33     420
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17 & Under Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Corney, Marla             16 DISTRICT G               19.31  -2.0    362
  2 Tebrake, Julianna         16 DISTRICT G               20.23  -2.0    283
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 17 & Under Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corney, Marla             16 DISTRICT G               1.42m     534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 17 & Under Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Corney, Marla             16 DISTRICT G               4.19m   0.8    352
     4.19m(0.8) 4.04m(0.9) 4.16m(1.6)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 17 & Under Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corney, Marla             16 DISTRICT G               7.29m     354
      FOUL  5.88m  7.29m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 17 & Under Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corney, Marla             16 DISTRICT G              19.39m     278
      15.75m  18.62m  19.39m            
 
Girls Heptathlon 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: !  4784                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corney, Marla             16 DISTRICT G                         2893  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ready, Hannah             16 DISTRICT F          16:10.00   15:31.55  
 
Boys 100 Meter 15 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 10.93                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyeame, Nathan            15 DISTRICT G             11.24      11.32Q  1.1  1 
  2 Young, Mike               15 DISTRICT B             11.74      11.70Q  0.9  2 
  3 Peters, Alex              15 DISTRICT C             11.60      11.45Q  1.1  1 
  4 Edwards, Davis            15 DISTRICT A             12.16      12.11Q  0.9  2 
  5 Gregory, Dejean           15 DISTRICT B             12.02      11.81Q  1.1  1 
  6 Gravelle, Bailey          15 DISTRICT H             11.95      12.17Q  0.9  2 
  7 Hyman, Brandon            15 DISTRICT A             12.12      11.97q  1.1  1 
  8 Werner, Wyatt             15 DISTRICT F             11.55      12.09q  1.1  1 
  9 Grillo, Christian         15 DISTRICT E             12.33      12.30   1.1  1 
 10 Farmer, Talon             15 DISTRICT H             12.26      12.33   0.9  2 
 11 Robichaud, Cedrick        15 DISTRICT K             12.40      12.37   1.1  1 
 12 Gostkowski, Matthew       14 DISTRICT E             12.67      12.54   0.9  2 
 13 Elford, David             15 DISTRICT K             12.50      12.69   0.9  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter 15 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 10.93                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyeame, Nathan            15 DISTRICT G             11.32      11.15   1.0 
  2 Peters, Alex              15 DISTRICT C             11.45      11.41   1.0 
  3 Young, Mike               15 DISTRICT B             11.70      11.70   1.0 
  4 Gregory, Dejean           15 DISTRICT B             11.81      11.88   1.0 
  5 Edwards, Davis            15 DISTRICT A             12.11      11.93   1.0 
  6 Hyman, Brandon            15 DISTRICT A             11.97      12.02   1.0 
  7 Gravelle, Bailey          15 DISTRICT H             12.17      12.07   1.0 
  8 Werner, Wyatt             15 DISTRICT F             12.09      12.22   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Grillo, Christian         15 DISTRICT E             12.30                  
 10 Farmer, Talon             15 DISTRICT H             12.33                  
 11 Robichaud, Cedrick        15 DISTRICT K             12.37                  
 12 Gostkowski, Matthew       14 DISTRICT E             12.54                  
 13 Elford, David             15 DISTRICT K             12.69                  
 
Boys 200 Meter 15 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 22.30                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kyeame, Nathan            15 DISTRICT G             22.72      22.95Q  2.1  2 
  2 Peters, Alex              15 DISTRICT C             23.55      23.14Q  2.5  1 
  3 Yearwood, Jacob           15 DISTRICT B             23.01      23.18Q  2.5  1 
  4 Gregory, Dejean           15 DISTRICT B             24.00      24.40Q  2.1  2 
  5 Edwards, Davis            15 DISTRICT A             25.00      24.39Q  2.5  1 
  6 Giusti, Rudy              15 DISTRICT H             24.47      24.52Q  2.1  2 
  7 Euraj, Keith              15 DISTRICT F             23.83      24.44q  2.5  1 
  8 Hyman, Brandon            15 DISTRICT A             24.97      24.61q  2.5  1 
  9 Betty, Brian              15 DISTRICT F             23.40      24.78   2.1  2 
 10 Gostkowski, Matthew       14 DISTRICT E             26.12      25.12   2.5  1 
 11 Houghton, Walker          15 DISTRICT K             26.50      28.29   2.5  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter 15 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 22.30                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyeame, Nathan            15 DISTRICT G             22.95      22.91  -1.3 
  2 Yearwood, Jacob           15 DISTRICT B             23.18      23.22  -1.3 
  3 Peters, Alex              15 DISTRICT C             23.14      23.65  -1.3 
  4 Gregory, Dejean           15 DISTRICT B             24.40      24.63  -1.3 
  5 Hyman, Brandon            15 DISTRICT A             24.61      24.65  -1.3 
  6 Euraj, Keith              15 DISTRICT F             24.44      24.66  -1.3 
  7 Edwards, Davis            15 DISTRICT A             24.39      24.70  -1.3 
  8 Giusti, Rudy              15 DISTRICT H             24.52      25.07  -1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Betty, Brian              15 DISTRICT F             24.78                  
 10 Gostkowski, Matthew       14 DISTRICT E             25.12                  
 11 Houghton, Walker          15 DISTRICT K             28.29                  
 
Boys 300 Meter 15 & Under
============================================================================
    District: ! 36.62                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yearwood, Jacob           15 DISTRICT B             36.73      36.32!  2 
  2 Day, Carter               15 DISTRICT A             38.07      37.01   2 
  3 Kyeame, Nathan            15 DISTRICT G             37.20      37.42   2 
  4 Anderson, Matt            15 DISTRICT F             38.55      38.58   2 
  5 Giusti, Rudy              15 DISTRICT H             37.10      39.35   2 
  6 Euraj, Keith              15 DISTRICT F             38.38      39.53   2 
  7 Finnigan, Conor           15 DISTRICT C             39.71      40.24   1 
  8 Elford, David             15 DISTRICT K             42.00      41.39   1 
  9 Stacy, Nick               15 DISTRICT E             40.48      41.41   1 
 10 Dacosta, Tyler            13 DISTRICT K             44.00      43.17   1 
 11 Jeffrey, Nathan           14 DISTRICT H             45.40      44.37   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 1:56.71                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tristan          15 DISTRICT E           2:13.43    2:07.62  
  2 Cole, Keith               14 DISTRICT F           2:05.00    2:09.68  
  3 Clarke, Tyrique           15 DISTRICT F           2:10.00    2:12.60  
  4 Nadjiwan, Steven          14 DISTRICT C           2:20.83    2:13.56  
  5 Noble, Harrison           15 DISTRICT H           2:12.04    2:14.56  
  6 Pollari, Aksel            14 DISTRICT H           2:23.62    2:24.96  
  7 Grimaldi, Sebastien       14 DISTRICT K                      2:31.74  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 3:14.64                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moakler, Justin           15 DISTRICT B           3:21.46    3:17.93  
  2 Stewart, Tristan          15 DISTRICT E           3:25.28    3:25.33  
  3 Groothuizen, Rawle        15 DISTRICT C           3:42.76    3:25.89  
  4 Blair, Sebastian          15 DISTRICT E           3:25.58    3:26.43  
  5 Ackerman, Nathan          15 DISTRICT F           3:23.00    3:28.50  
  6 Delage, Samuel            15 DISTRICT K           3:30.00    3:32.23  
  7 Nadjiwan, Steven          14 DISTRICT C           3:46.53    3:39.98  
  8 Plamondon, Mathieu        12 DISTRICT K           3:40.00    3:40.80  
  9 Cole, Keith               14 DISTRICT F           3:31.00    3:45.26  
 10 Pollari, Aksel            14 DISTRICT H           4:01.00    3:49.74  
 11 Jeffrey, Nathan           14 DISTRICT H           4:02.98    3:51.71  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Run 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 5:49.36                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moakler, Justin           15 DISTRICT B           6:08.53    5:57.85  
  2 Thomas, Brandon           15 DISTRICT C           6:05.29    5:58.03  
  3 Blair, Sebastian          15 DISTRICT E           6:05.91    6:00.50  
  4 Groothuizen, Rawle        15 DISTRICT C           6:06.69    6:08.93  
  5 Palmer, Reid              15 DISTRICT A           6:25.68    6:20.01  
  6 Ackerman, Nathan          15 DISTRICT F           6:01.00    6:24.57  
  7 King, Manelik             15 DISTRICT F           6:27.00    6:24.88  
  8 Poirier, Jeric            14 DISTRICT K                      6:52.95  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" 15 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 13.74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betty, Brian              15 DISTRICT F             13.88      14.54Q -1.5  1 
  2 Gravelle, Bailey          15 DISTRICT H             14.63      14.81Q -0.3  2 
  3 Butcher, Lockey           15 DISTRICT A             14.49      14.69Q -1.5  1 
  4 Farmer, Talon             15 DISTRICT H             16.84      17.02Q -0.3  2 
  5 Werner, Wyatt             15 DISTRICT F             14.62      14.89Q -1.5  1 
  6 Johns, Philippe           13 DISTRICT K                        18.63Q -0.3  2 
  7 Finnigan, Conor           15 DISTRICT C             14.45      15.14q -1.5  1 
  8 Dacosta, Tyler            13 DISTRICT K                        18.99q -1.5  1 
 -- Percival, Jared           15 DISTRICT G             21.00         DQ  -1.5  1  168.7c
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" 15 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 13.74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Betty, Brian              15 DISTRICT F             14.54      14.31  -1.9 
  2 Butcher, Lockey           15 DISTRICT A             14.69      14.53  -1.9 
  3 Gravelle, Bailey          15 DISTRICT H             14.81      14.83  -1.9 
  4 Werner, Wyatt             15 DISTRICT F             14.89      14.87  -1.9 
  5 Finnigan, Conor           15 DISTRICT C             15.14      15.04  -1.9 
  6 Farmer, Talon             15 DISTRICT H             17.02      16.54  -1.9 
  7 Dacosta, Tyler            13 DISTRICT K             18.99      18.14  -1.9 
  8 Johns, Philippe           13 DISTRICT K             18.63      18.37  -1.9 
Preliminaries
 -- Percival, Jared           15 DISTRICT G               DQ                   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 15 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 25.40                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baptiste, Trevor          15 DISTRICT F             25.50      25.87   1.4 
  2 Day, Carter               15 DISTRICT A             27.20      26.46   1.4 
  3 McHaina, Madilisto        15 DISTRICT C             28.19      27.23   1.4 
  4 Farmer, Talon             15 DISTRICT H             27.16      27.27   1.4 
  5 Gravelle, Bailey          15 DISTRICT H             26.63      27.36   1.4 
  6 Werner, Wyatt             15 DISTRICT F             27.23      28.67   1.4 
  7 Elford, David             15 DISTRICT K             29.00      29.82   1.4 
  8 Finnigan, Conor           15 DISTRICT C             29.31      30.05   1.4 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 4:28.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smee, Keaton              15 DISTRICT E           4:45.59    4:33.25  
  2 King, Manelik             15 DISTRICT F           4:56.00    4:48.99  
  3 Delage, Samuel            15 DISTRICT K           4:58.00    4:59.84  
  4 Poirier, Jeric            14 DISTRICT K           5:15.00    5:09.10  
  5 Walker, Jed               15 DISTRICT A           5:13.05    5:10.63  
 
Boys High Jump 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 1.95m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Alex              15 DISTRICT C             1.73m      1.82m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXP 
  2 Butcher, Lockey           15 DISTRICT A             1.73m      1.79m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wilson, Joey              14 DISTRICT E             1.80m      1.76m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jamieson, Jake            15 DISTRICT K                        1.68m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dobransky, Simon          15 DISTRICT A             1.70m      1.68m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Stacy, Nick               15 DISTRICT E             1.70m      1.63m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Beynen, Jeremy            15 DISTRICT B             1.65m      1.63m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 MacPherson, Curtis        14 DISTRICT K                        1.63m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 McKague, Justin           14 DISTRICT C             1.65m      1.63m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Noble, Harrison           15 DISTRICT H             1.60m      1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Robertson, Dylan          14 DISTRICT H             1.55m      1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Reid, Mitchell            15 DISTRICT F             1.63m      1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kerr, Zachary             15 DISTRICT G                        3.45m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McHugh, David             15 DISTRICT G                        3.00m  
     2.25 2.40 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Weston, Jack              15 DISTRICT K                        2.40m  
     2.25 2.40 2.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 15 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 6.74m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Enache, Roland            15 DISTRICT A             6.09m      5.72m  -0.4 
     5.22m(-0.8) 5.59m(-0.2) 5.43m(-0.4) 5.72m(-0.4) 5.32m(-0.4) 5.50m(-0.4)
  2 Baptiste, Trevor          15 DISTRICT F             5.88m      5.64m  -0.3 
     5.42m(-0.6) 4.78m(-0.5) 5.27m(-0.2) 5.64m(-0.3) 5.26m(-0.6) 4.78m(-0.4)
  3 McHaina, Madilisto        15 DISTRICT C             5.93m      5.58m  -0.2 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 5.05m(-0.2) 5.55m(-0.5) 5.54m(0.3) 5.58m(-0.2)
  4 Wilson, Joey              14 DISTRICT E             5.62m      5.54m  -0.2 
     5.17m(-0.6) 5.28m(-0.8) 5.34m(-0.3) 5.47m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.8) 5.54m(-0.2)
  5 Foster, Joey              15 DISTRICT E             5.59m      5.35m  -0.2 
     5.35m(-0.2) 5.10m(-0.6) 4.93m(-0.5) 5.25m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.8)
  6 Kapetanovic, Dave         15 DISTRICT B             5.51m      5.30m  -0.3 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.30m(-0.3) 5.17m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7) 5.01m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8)
  7 Beynen, Jeremy            15 DISTRICT B             5.36m      5.05m   0.3 
     4.76m(-0.6) 5.05m(0.3) 4.81m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.8) 4.23m(-0.5) FOUL(0.5)
  8 Patenaude, Michel         15 DISTRICT H             5.40m      5.04m  -0.7 
     4.76m(-0.9) 4.85m(-0.8) 5.04m(-0.7) 4.97m(-0.8) 4.96m(-0.5) 4.98m(-0.7)
  9 Cooke, Brett              15 DISTRICT H             5.41m      4.96m  -0.7 
     4.96m(-0.7) 4.75m(-0.4) 4.62m(-0.6)         
 10 Reid, Mitchell            15 DISTRICT F             5.50m      4.80m  -0.6 
     4.75m(-0.6) 4.80m(-0.6) 4.62m(-0.6)         
 11 Kvas, Adam                15 DISTRICT K                        3.57m  -0.8 
     3.57m(-0.8)               
 
Boys Triple Jump 15 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 14.23m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McHaina, Madilisto        15 DISTRICT C            12.27m     12.78m  +0.0 
     12.78m(+0.0) 12.51m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) 12.04m(-0.8) 12.00m(-1.0) 11.05m(-0.8)
  2 Foster, Joey              15 DISTRICT E            12.51m     12.39m   0.9 
     FOUL(0.3) 12.39m(0.9) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.4) 12.12m(-0.9)
  3 Taylor, Steve             15 DISTRICT A            10.98m     11.98m   0.3 
     11.85m(-1.4) 11.62m(-0.5) 11.98m(0.3) 11.58m(-0.3) 11.42m(-0.6) 11.13m(-0.3)
  4 Clarke, Tyrique           15 DISTRICT F            11.70m     11.52m  -1.1 
     11.52m(-1.1) 11.49m(-0.8) 11.18m(-0.9) 11.27m(0.7) PASS      11.52m(-0.6)
  4 Grillo, Christian         15 DISTRICT E            11.64m     11.52m  -1.3 
     10.44m(-1.8) 11.36m(-0.2) 10.59m(0.3) 10.77m(0.5) 10.86m(-1.0) 11.52m(-1.3)
  6 Patenaude, Michel         15 DISTRICT H            11.32m     11.48m  -0.3 
     11.11m(-0.7) 10.68m(-1.8) 10.90m(0.8) 11.48m(-0.3) 11.23m(-0.8)   
  7 Beynen, Jeremy            15 DISTRICT B            11.50m     11.05m  -0.8 
     10.60m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.05m(-0.8) 10.77m(0.1) 10.86m(1.0) 11.05m(-0.8)
  8 Reid, Mitchell            15 DISTRICT F            11.33m     10.90m  -1.6 
     10.89m(-1.1) 10.76m(-1.3) 10.90m(-1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Robertson, Dylan          14 DISTRICT H            10.45m     10.68m  -1.3 
     10.68m(-1.3) 10.52m(-1.7) 10.29m(-0.8)           
 10 McKague, Justin           14 DISTRICT C            11.16m     10.38m  -1.5 
     FOUL(-1.7) 10.38m(-1.5) 10.38m(-0.2)           
 11 Houghton, Walker          15 DISTRICT K                        9.86m  -0.9 
     9.86m(-0.9) 9.28m(1.1) 9.32m(-0.8)           
 12 Weston, Jack              15 DISTRICT K                        9.59m  -0.2 
     9.39m(-1.5) 9.59m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1)           
 -- Kapetanovic, Dave         15 DISTRICT B                         FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1)           
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 18.63m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Josie, McKenzie           15 DISTRICT C            14.70m     13.77m  
      13.41m  13.31m  13.72m  13.59m  13.77m  13.60m
  2 Maxwell, Joseph           13 DISTRICT H            12.39m     13.49m  
      12.59m  12.79m  13.27m  12.42m  13.09m  13.49m
  3 Wareham, Colin            15 DISTRICT D            13.40m     13.43m  
      13.43m  FOUL  12.51m  12.24m  FOUL  13.00m
  4 Dobson, Brandon           15 DISTRICT E            12.35m     13.34m  
      13.34m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.70m
  5 Moore, Keegan             15 DISTRICT H            11.80m     12.45m  
      11.45m  11.81m  12.45m  FOUL  10.53m  10.57m
  6 Greenwood, Trevor         15 DISTRICT F            11.61m     12.25m  
      11.61m  11.62m  12.03m  11.90m  11.83m  12.25m
  7 Thomas, Caleb             14 DISTRICT B            12.46m     11.78m  
      11.78m  FOUL  10.94m  FOUL  11.58m  10.82m
  8 Armstrong, Austen         14 DISTRICT B            11.09m     10.51m  
      10.08m  10.51m  9.87m  9.88m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 58.79m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Trevor         15 DISTRICT F            47.56m     46.62m  
      46.62m  44.57m  FOUL  42.30m  45.83m  40.61m
  2 Mackie, Kevin             15 DISTRICT A            37.38m     42.54m  
      FOUL  FOUL  42.54m  FOUL  37.31m  37.87m
  3 Vandamme, Jack            15 DISTRICT C            36.00m     40.88m  
      FOUL  36.58m  FOUL  35.65m  35.86m  40.88m
  4 Thomas, Caleb             14 DISTRICT B            30.12m     40.36m  
      32.44m  FOUL  40.36m  37.15m  34.53m  38.67m
  5 Armstrong, Austen         14 DISTRICT B            36.71m     39.25m  
      33.80m  35.48m  39.25m  38.76m  38.21m  FOUL
  6 Dobson, Brandon           15 DISTRICT E            39.02m     38.99m  
      37.37m  38.99m  FOUL  36.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Maxwell, Joseph           13 DISTRICT H            31.60m     37.55m  
      31.87m  33.46m  34.17m  FOUL  33.45m  37.55m
  8 Vader, Anthony            15 DISTRICT C            36.66m     34.11m  
      28.97m  30.11m  34.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wareham, Colin            15 DISTRICT D            35.48m     33.89m  
      33.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Hammer Throw 4kg 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Austen         14 DISTRICT B            43.13m     45.56m  
      42.27m  FOUL  FOUL  45.56m  42.09m  FOUL
  2 Vandamme, Jack            15 DISTRICT C            36.20m     39.86m  
      39.20m  FOUL  37.96m  FOUL  FOUL  39.86m
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600g 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 55.70m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Keegan             15 DISTRICT H            44.24m     45.61m  
      40.21m  43.57m  44.84m  44.71m  45.61m  43.37m
  2 Vader, Anthony            15 DISTRICT C            42.06m     42.31m  
      42.31m  37.55m  FOUL  39.71m  36.50m  38.14m
  3 Greenwood, Trevor         15 DISTRICT F            37.94m     40.86m  
      35.31m  39.19m  40.86m  36.77m  37.08m  40.70m
  4 Rolph, Noah               15 DISTRICT A            34.66m     40.38m  
      36.90m  40.38m  35.67m  38.47m  39.03m  37.82m
  5 Josie, McKenzie           15 DISTRICT C            33.73m     32.75m  
      25.27m  21.63m  FOUL  21.45m  32.75m  29.14m
  6 Thomas, Caleb             14 DISTRICT B            29.33m     29.86m  
      28.26m  29.86m  24.93m  24.04m  FOUL  26.62m
  7 Dobson, Brandon           15 DISTRICT E            27.95m     24.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.93m  24.01m
  8 Maille, Matt              15 DISTRICT K                       10.04m  
      10.04m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Gallant, Bradley          15 DISTRICT K                         FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run 15 & Under Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Curtis            15 DISTRICT F             3:08.39     584
  2 Mechler, Nathaniel        14 DISTRICT C             3:09.40     575
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 15 & Under Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mechler, Nathaniel        14 DISTRICT C               18.18  -1.4    380
  2 Murray, Curtis            15 DISTRICT F               19.18  -1.4    296
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 15 & Under Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mechler, Nathaniel        14 DISTRICT C               1.48m     374
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.45 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Murray, Curtis            15 DISTRICT F               1.38m     303
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.53 
        O    O  XXX  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 15 & Under Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mechler, Nathaniel        14 DISTRICT C               4.25m  -0.6    247
     3.75m(-0.9) 4.25m(-0.6) 4.00m(-0.2)            
  2 Murray, Curtis            15 DISTRICT F               4.08m  -1.3    219
     4.08m(-1.3) 3.96m(-0.5) 3.98m(0.3)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 15 & Under Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Curtis            15 DISTRICT F               8.47m     394
      7.58m  8.11m  8.47m            
  2 Mechler, Nathaniel        14 DISTRICT C               7.00m     307
      6.61m  7.00m  6.97m            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mechler, Nathaniel        14 DISTRICT C                         1883  
  2 Murray, Curtis            15 DISTRICT F                         1796  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 15 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johns, Philippe           13 DISTRICT K                     10:20.96  
  2 Seguin, Derek             12 DISTRICT K                     10:22.42  
 
Boys 100 Meter 17 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 10.64                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Best, Wesley              17 DISTRICT F             10.66      10.76   0.8 
  2 Bobb, Brandon             16 DISTRICT F             10.20      10.96   0.8 
  3 O'Donnell, Mitch          17 DISTRICT C             11.03      11.04   0.8 
  4 Collis, Xavier            16 DISTRICT D             11.05      11.06   0.8 
  5 Conforzi, Corey           17 DISTRICT H             11.39      11.23   0.8 
  6 Allotey, Dillando         17 DISTRICT B             11.17      11.37   0.8 
  7 Thivierge, Peter          17 DISTRICT K             12.50      12.72   0.8 
  8 Filion, Jonas             16 DISTRICT K             12.60      12.82   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter 17 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 21.51                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Best, Wesley              17 DISTRICT F             21.05      21.36Q  4.5  2 
  2 McBride, Brandon          16 DISTRICT A             21.52      22.04Q  3.0  1 
  3 Allotey, Dillando         17 DISTRICT B             21.92      22.48Q  4.5  2 
  4 Wright, Andre             17 DISTRICT F             21.99      22.62Q  3.0  1 
  5 Conforzi, Corey           17 DISTRICT H             22.64      22.89Q  4.5  2 
  6 Green, Chris              17 DISTRICT C             22.89      22.90Q  3.0  1 
  7 Wells, Ryan               17 DISTRICT B             23.65      23.57q  4.5  2 
  8 Mazzuca, Mitchell         16 DISTRICT H             23.48      23.75q  4.5  2 
  9 Thivierge, Peter          17 DISTRICT K             25.00      26.38   3.0  1 
 10 Ha, Larry                 16 DISTRICT G             26.54      26.80   3.0  1 
 11 Filion, Jonas             16 DISTRICT K             27.00      27.02   4.5  2 
 12 Collis, Xavier            16 DISTRICT D             22.60      27.99   4.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter 17 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 21.51                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Best, Wesley              17 DISTRICT F             21.36      21.37   2.4 
  2 McBride, Brandon          16 DISTRICT A             22.04      21.74   2.4 
  3 Allotey, Dillando         17 DISTRICT B             22.48      22.26   2.4 
  4 Wright, Andre             17 DISTRICT F             22.62      22.46   2.4 
  5 Green, Chris              17 DISTRICT C             22.90      23.02   2.4 
  6 Conforzi, Corey           17 DISTRICT H             22.89      23.04   2.4 
Preliminaries
  7 Wells, Ryan               17 DISTRICT B             23.57                  
  8 Mazzuca, Mitchell         16 DISTRICT H             23.75                  
  9 Thivierge, Peter          17 DISTRICT K             26.38                  
 10 Ha, Larry                 16 DISTRICT G             26.80                  
 11 Filion, Jonas             16 DISTRICT K             27.02                  
 12 Collis, Xavier            16 DISTRICT D             27.99                  
 
Boys 400 Meter 17 & Under
============================================================================
    District: ! 48.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pal Jola, Nienkel         17 DISTRICT C             49.91      49.90   2 
  2 Cobbald, Evander          16 DISTRICT D             49.69      49.98   2 
  3 Gordon, Zayne             17 DISTRICT F             50.30      50.12   2 
  4 Williams, Shaquan         17 DISTRICT F             50.94      51.34   2 
  5 Emode, Mark               16 DISTRICT A             53.03      52.66   1 
  6 Mazzuca, Mitchell         16 DISTRICT H             55.79      52.93   1 
  7 Slessor, Ken              17 DISTRICT B             52.11      53.05   2 
  8 Konecny, Chase            16 DISTRICT A             51.94      53.42   2 
  9 Agnew, Hunter             17 DISTRICT E             52.86      54.13   2 
 10 Belan, Brandon            16 DISTRICT H             55.49      56.83   1 
 11 Ajaya, Steven             16 DISTRICT D                      1:00.85   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 1:53.66                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moodie, Triphon           17 DISTRICT B           1:59.19    1:58.79  
  2 Holden, Nicholas          17 DISTRICT F           2:02.00    2:01.61  
  3 Hyde, Aston               16 DISTRICT F           1:58.00    2:02.51  
  4 Wilson, Liam              16 DISTRICT A           2:04.02    2:03.82  
  5 Belan, Brandon            16 DISTRICT H           2:03.71    2:04.92  
  6 Dufault, Alex             16 DISTRICT A           2:04.50    2:05.12  
  7 Richardson, Ben           16 DISTRICT E           2:06.78    2:05.49  
  8 Beach, Colin              16 DISTRICT K                      2:15.29  
  9 Lamothe, Jeremie          16 DISTRICT K                      2:16.41  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 3:57.50                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moodie, Triphon           17 DISTRICT B           4:06.16    4:08.47  
  2 Allen, Branden            16 DISTRICT A           4:21.57    4:09.67  
  3 Holden, Nicholas          17 DISTRICT F           4:08.00    4:11.25  
  4 Richardson, Adam          16 DISTRICT G           4:20.70    4:17.44  
  5 Belan, Brandon            16 DISTRICT H           4:21.00    4:25.57  
  6 Foran, Sami               16 DISTRICT A           4:33.39    4:27.43  
  7 Usher, Jordan             17 DISTRICT E           4:22.57    4:31.19  
  8 Richardson, Ben           16 DISTRICT E           4:22.25    4:38.12  
  9 Ritchie, Connor           16 DISTRICT K                      4:44.73  
 10 Lamothe, Jeremie          16 DISTRICT K                      5:00.64  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 8:31.62                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coughler, Jeremy          16 DISTRICT F           8:44.00    8:47.05  
  2 Allen, Branden            16 DISTRICT A           9:21.65    8:55.18  
  3 Druken, Matt              17 DISTRICT E           9:10.50    8:56.88  
  4 McCann, Robert            17 DISTRICT B           9:03.76    9:08.89  
  5 Rodley, Garrett           16 DISTRICT G           9:40.56    9:35.34  
  6 Wynands, Eric             16 DISTRICT G           9:51.23    9:49.04  
  7 Greco, Steve              17 DISTRICT E           9:12.04    9:53.54  
  8 Foran, Sami               16 DISTRICT A           9:43.25   10:07.24  
  9 Ritchie, Connor           16 DISTRICT K                     10:12.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36" 17 & Under
=================================================================================
    District: ! 13.90                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Andre             17 DISTRICT F             15.13      14.83Q -0.4  2 
  2 Katukic-Ducharme, Nichol  17 DISTRICT B             14.99      15.19Q -0.7  1 
  3 Green, Chris              17 DISTRICT C             14.91      14.85Q -0.4  2 
  4 Dailleboust, Luke         16 DISTRICT A             15.55      15.78Q -0.7  1 
  5 Guy, Eric                 16 DISTRICT G             15.24      15.21Q -0.4  2 
  6 Odofin, Yinka             17 DISTRICT E             16.46      16.11Q -0.7  1 
  7 Wu, Marcus                16 DISTRICT B             15.60      15.39q -0.4  2 
  8 Long, Mitchell            16 DISTRICT A             15.04      15.76q -0.4  2 
  9 Joseph, Yazin             16 DISTRICT F             15.27      16.11  -0.4  2 
 10 Agnew, Hunter             17 DISTRICT E             16.59      17.19  -0.4  2 
 11 LoParco, Matthew          16 DISTRICT D                        17.27  -0.7  1 
 12 Good, Sam                 16 DISTRICT H             17.88      18.36  -0.7  1 
 13 Dewar, Morgan             16 DISTRICT K             17.50      18.73  -0.7  1 
 -- O'Donnell, Mitch          17 DISTRICT C             14.52         FS  -0.7  1 
 -- Millette, Alex            16 DISTRICT K                          DNF  -0.4  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36" 17 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 13.90                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Chris              17 DISTRICT C             14.85      14.57  -1.3 
  2 Wright, Andre             17 DISTRICT F             14.83      14.68  -1.3 
  3 Guy, Eric                 16 DISTRICT G             15.21      14.97  -1.3 
  4 Katukic-Ducharme, Nichol  17 DISTRICT B             15.19      15.00  -1.3 
  5 Long, Mitchell            16 DISTRICT A             15.76      15.50  -1.3 
  6 Odofin, Yinka             17 DISTRICT E             16.11      15.70  -1.3 
  7 Dailleboust, Luke         16 DISTRICT A             15.78      15.82  -1.3 
 -- Wu, Marcus                16 DISTRICT B             15.39         DQ  -1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Joseph, Yazin             16 DISTRICT F             16.11                  
 10 Agnew, Hunter             17 DISTRICT E             17.19                  
 11 LoParco, Matthew          16 DISTRICT D             17.27                  
 12 Good, Sam                 16 DISTRICT H             18.36                  
 13 Dewar, Morgan             16 DISTRICT K             18.73                  
 -- O'Donnell, Mitch          17 DISTRICT C               FS                   
 -- Millette, Alex            16 DISTRICT K              DNF                   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 33" 17 & Under
============================================================================
    District: ! 38.03                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dimock, Dylan             16 DISTRICT D             38.70      38.25   2 
  2 Sherwood, Jordan          16 DISTRICT C             40.40      39.36   2 
  3 McBride, Brandon          16 DISTRICT A             39.16      39.86   2 
  4 Green, Chris              17 DISTRICT C             42.07      40.44   1 
  5 Slessor, Ken              17 DISTRICT B             43.06      40.88   1 
  6 Konecny, Chase            16 DISTRICT A             40.12      41.44   2 
  7 Wu, Marcus                16 DISTRICT B             41.14      41.90   2 
  8 Meens, Rueban             16 DISTRICT F             41.00      41.99   2 
  9 Gordon, Zayne             17 DISTRICT F             40.98      42.01   2 
 10 Odofin, Yinka             17 DISTRICT E             41.45      42.04   1 
 11 Agnew, Hunter             17 DISTRICT E             41.06      42.44   2 
 12 Harper, Ryan              16 DISTRICT G             41.26      42.68   1 
 13 Dewar, Morgan             16 DISTRICT K             47.50      47.54   1 
 14 Seguin, Ryan              16 DISTRICT K             44.00      49.20   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 6:05.24                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coughler, Jeremy          16 DISTRICT F           6:14.00    6:02.63! 
  2 McCann, Robert            17 DISTRICT B           6:11.04    6:06.99  
  3 Druken, Matt              17 DISTRICT E           6:07.99    6:16.02  
  4 Rodley, Garrett           16 DISTRICT G           6:27.29    6:25.99  
  5 Greco, Steve              17 DISTRICT E           6:10.00    6:46.54  
  6 Jones, Zak                16 DISTRICT F           6:53.00    6:59.65  
  7 Wynands, Eric             16 DISTRICT G           6:49.73    7:03.88  
  8 Steis, Carey              16 DISTRICT K                      8:03.54  
  9 Novello, Matthew          16 DISTRICT H           8:38.59    8:20.98  
 
Boys High Jump 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 2.10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  16 DISTRICT F             2.00m      1.99m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.03 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lee, Hwang                17 DISTRICT B             1.85m      1.96m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hunt, JT                  16 DISTRICT B             1.90m      1.87m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.90 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Rasheed            17 DISTRICT D             1.80m      1.87m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.90 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Murphy, Brayden           17 DISTRICT G             1.85m      1.82m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Torres, Mitchell          17 DISTRICT F             1.90m      1.82m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Boles, Mark               16 DISTRICT A             1.70m      1.72m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cousins, Adam             16 DISTRICT C             1.75m      1.67m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Seed, Nick                16 DISTRICT K                        1.62m  
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Moore, Sean               16 DISTRICT H             1.70m      1.62m  
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 4.47m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katukic-Ducharme, Nichol  17 DISTRICT B             3.55m      3.75m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Laing, Joel               16 DISTRICT F             3.46m      3.60m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Michalak, Andrew          17 DISTRICT B             3.40m      3.15m  
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
  4 Seed, Nick                16 DISTRICT K                        2.70m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ha, Larry                 16 DISTRICT G                        2.70m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nichol, Tristan           16 DISTRICT K                        2.10m  
     2.10 2.25 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 17 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 7.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Argall, Andrew            17 DISTRICT H             6.34m      6.22m   2.3 
     5.73m(1.3) 5.89m(0.5) 5.91m(0.6) 0.97m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 6.22m(2.3)
  2 O'Donnell, Mitch          17 DISTRICT C             6.35m      6.16m   1.4 
     5.98m(2.3) FOUL(1.2) PASS      PASS      6.16m(1.4) FOUL(0.7)
  3 Rasing, Marc              17 DISTRICT D             6.68m      5.91m   0.4 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.69m(1.7) 5.73m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 5.91m(0.4) FOUL(0.8)
  4 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  16 DISTRICT F             6.15m      5.86m   1.6 
     5.23m(0.3) 5.82m(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.57m(1.0) 5.86m(1.6) 5.68m(1.8)
  5 Wells, Ryan               17 DISTRICT B             5.98m      5.78m   0.6 
     5.78m(0.6) 5.60m(1.2) 4.07m(1.9) 5.38m(1.6) 4.42m(0.7) FOUL(0.7)
  6 Wu, Marcus                16 DISTRICT B             6.13m      5.69m   1.2 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.57m(0.5) 5.69m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 5.30m(0.6) 5.38m(0.8)
  7 Zhou, Joey                16 DISTRICT D                        5.66m   0.5 
     5.66m(0.5) 5.62m(1.6) 5.09m(1.1) 5.40m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 5.56m(1.3)
  8 Sontag, Brett             17 DISTRICT E             5.61m      5.56m   1.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.56m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 4.71m(0.9) 5.53m(1.1) FOUL(0.7)
  9 Dailleboust, Luke         16 DISTRICT A             5.71m      5.52m   1.0 
     5.25m(1.1) 5.01m(1.1) 5.52m(1.0)           
 10 Moore, Sean               16 DISTRICT H             5.92m      5.39m   0.5 
     5.39m(0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0)           
 11 Long, Mitchell            16 DISTRICT A             6.01m      5.11m   1.6 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.11m(1.6) 4.89m(1.6)           
 12 Banks, Ryan               16 DISTRICT K                        4.63m   0.7 
     4.63m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) 4.23m(0.9)           
 
Boys Triple Jump 17 & Under
==============================================================================
    District: ! 14.62m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  16 DISTRICT F            12.92m     13.58m   0.1 
     12.65m(-2.1) 12.11m(-0.7) 12.15m(-2.1) 13.19m(0.1) 11.12m(1.6) 13.58m(0.1)
  2 Rasing, Marc              17 DISTRICT D            13.55m     13.43m   NWI 
     12.40m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      12.54m(NWI) 13.22m(NWI) 13.43m(NWI)
  3 Pal Jola, Nienkel         17 DISTRICT C            12.85m     13.34m  -2.7 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5) 12.31m(-2.1) 12.35m(-2.3) 13.24m(-1.4) 13.34m(-2.7)
  4 Zhou, Joey                16 DISTRICT D                       12.53m  -2.1 
     11.73m(-1.7) 11.71m(-1.9) 11.53m(-3.6) 11.75m(-2.7) 11.90m(-2.5) 12.53m(-2.1)
  5 Moore, Sean               16 DISTRICT H            12.63m     12.18m  -0.5 
     11.80m(-2.0) 12.18m(-0.5) 12.10m(-0.5) 11.94m(-1.3) 11.91m(-3.0) 11.92m(-1.8)
  6 Wells, Ryan               17 DISTRICT B            12.60m     12.17m  -1.6 
     12.17m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Argall, Andrew            17 DISTRICT H            12.04m     11.76m  -2.3 
     11.34m(-2.7) 11.48m(-0.6) 11.76m(-2.3)           
  8 Sontag, Brett             17 DISTRICT E            11.59m     11.67m  -2.4 
     11.56m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.7) 11.67m(-2.4) FOUL(-2.2) 11.28m(-1.8) 11.29m(-1.7)
 
Boys Shot Put 5kg 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 18.76m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dame, Josh                16 DISTRICT A            14.53m     15.73m  
      15.04m  14.95m  14.47m  15.73m  FOUL  15.38m
  2 Thompson, Blake           17 DISTRICT E            14.90m     14.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.81m  FOUL  14.51m
  3 Medel, Daniel             16 DISTRICT A            14.58m     14.48m  
      13.51m  13.96m  13.79m  14.48m  14.01m  13.83m
  4 Pawliw, Eli               16 DISTRICT B            13.21m     13.84m  
      13.19m  13.30m  FOUL  13.23m  13.74m  13.84m
  5 Stuckless, Dylan          16 DISTRICT G            13.16m     13.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Baggio, Austin            16 DISTRICT C            14.14m     13.43m  
      12.16m  12.42m  12.89m  12.69m  13.43m  13.27m
  7 Burns, James              16 DISTRICT C            11.54m     10.60m  
      FOUL  10.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.5kg 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 54.10m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Blake           17 DISTRICT E            50.47m     51.62m  
      45.47m  49.78m  50.73m  51.62m  49.86m  46.12m
  2 Dame, Josh                16 DISTRICT A            47.88m     49.62m  
      48.12m  48.65m  49.62m  41.00m  46.31m  FOUL
  3 Nguyen, charles           17 DISTRICT A            47.14m     44.94m  
      40.40m  40.47m  43.71m  42.33m  41.80m  44.94m
  4 Stuckless, Dylan          16 DISTRICT G            36.76m     38.91m  
      FOUL  38.91m  FOUL  38.10m  37.34m  34.80m
  5 Burns, James              16 DISTRICT C            43.54m     37.62m  
      37.62m  FOUL  FOUL  34.81m  FOUL  36.63m
  6 Pawliw, Eli               16 DISTRICT B            38.75m     37.59m  
      31.51m  36.03m  34.12m  37.59m  35.07m  33.90m
  7 Heliotis, Dean               DISTRICT E                       34.40m  
      32.86m  34.40m  FOUL  32.48m  FOUL  28.92m
  8 Millette, Alex            16 DISTRICT K                       16.68m  
      FOUL  16.68m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Kuik, Mitch               16 DISTRICT C            40.89m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Hammer Throw 5kg 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 60.99m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, charles           17 DISTRICT A            61.37m     60.88m  
      60.88m  55.29m  FOUL  55.61m  FOUL  56.49m
  2 Burns, James              16 DISTRICT C            31.01m     38.58m  
      31.64m  35.10m  FOUL  31.40m  31.10m  38.58m
  3 Kuik, Mitch               16 DISTRICT C            33.73m     36.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.47m  FOUL  33.13m  36.23m
  4 Stuckless, Dylan          16 DISTRICT G            22.69m     33.98m  
      28.45m  30.82m  FOUL  FOUL  31.28m  33.98m
 
Boys Javelin Throw 700g 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: ! 66.92m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karakolis, Evan           17 DISTRICT D            68.53m     63.30m  
      61.75m  FOUL  63.30m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Kreitzer, Taylor          17 DISTRICT A            61.35m     62.55m  
      55.34m  53.88m  62.55m  FOUL  FOUL  55.16m
  3 Seymour, Scott            17 DISTRICT E            50.90m     53.38m  
      FOUL  47.62m  48.86m  49.82m  52.66m  53.38m
  4 Pawliw, Eli               16 DISTRICT B            41.73m     50.30m  
      50.30m  47.45m  FOUL  45.18m  FOUL  45.80m
  5 Schlossmacher, Thomas     16 DISTRICT G            47.01m     49.30m  
      37.38m  46.25m  49.30m  46.10m  47.78m  PASS
  6 Sloat-Krapels, Russell    16 DISTRICT G            47.17m     47.54m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.92m  FOUL  FOUL  47.54m
  7 Hussein, Bazzi            16 DISTRICT A            49.30m     46.76m  
      46.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.73m  46.60m
  8 Good, Sam                 16 DISTRICT H            44.13m     45.90m  
      45.90m  FOUL  43.80m  FOUL  39.44m  FOUL
  9 Kuik, Mitch               16 DISTRICT C            47.29m     43.42m  
      43.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Seguin, Ryan              16 DISTRICT K                       39.10m  
      37.96m  39.10m  FOUL           
 11 Cousins, Adam             16 DISTRICT C            32.05m     35.68m  
      34.66m  35.68m  FOUL         
 
Octathlon: #5 Boys 100 Meter 17 & Under Octathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Soloman, Junior           17 DISTRICT E               11.51   1.3    750
  2 Andrus, Jake              17 DISTRICT F               11.92   1.3    667
  3 Leitert, Brandyn          16 DISTRICT C               12.01   1.3    649
  4 Johnson, Matthew          16 DISTRICT G               12.08   1.3    635
 
Octathlon: #4 Boys 400 Meter Run 17 & Under Octathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soloman, Junior           17 DISTRICT E               52.17     717
  2 Johnson, Matthew          16 DISTRICT G               55.03     598
  3 Leitert, Brandyn          16 DISTRICT C               56.70     532
  4 Andrus, Jake              17 DISTRICT F               58.35     471
 
Octathlon: #8 Boys 1000 Meter Run 17 & Under Octathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matthew          16 DISTRICT G             2:50.12     764
  2 Soloman, Junior           17 DISTRICT E             2:50.35     762
  3 Leitert, Brandyn          16 DISTRICT C             3:07.98     588
  4 Andrus, Jake              17 DISTRICT F             3:09.92     570
 
Octathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17 & Under Octathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Soloman, Junior           17 DISTRICT E               15.50  -1.3    790
  2 Andrus, Jake              17 DISTRICT F               15.75  -1.3    761
  3 Leitert, Brandyn          16 DISTRICT C               16.14  -1.3    717
  4 Johnson, Matthew          16 DISTRICT G               17.14  -1.3    610
 
Octathlon: #2 Boys High Jump 17 & Under Octathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrus, Jake              17 DISTRICT F               1.85m     670
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Soloman, Junior           17 DISTRICT E               1.67m     520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Leitert, Brandyn          16 DISTRICT C               1.64m     496
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Matthew          16 DISTRICT G               1.55m     426
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
       XO    P    P  XXX 
 
Octathlon: #6 Boys Long Jump 17 & Under Octathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Leitert, Brandyn          16 DISTRICT C               5.84m   1.6    552
     5.84m(1.6) FOUL(1.1) 5.63m(0.8)            
  2 Andrus, Jake              17 DISTRICT F               5.62m   0.7    506
     5.62m(0.7) 5.47m(0.8) FOUL(0.4)            
  3 Johnson, Matthew          16 DISTRICT G               5.57m   1.6    496
     FOUL(1.0) 5.57m(1.6) FOUL(-0.5)            
  4 Soloman, Junior           17 DISTRICT E               5.51m   0.3    483
     5.19m(1.6) 5.28m(1.1) 5.51m(0.3)            
 
Octathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 17 & Under Octathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrus, Jake              17 DISTRICT F              11.09m     551
      11.09m  10.07m  10.39m            
  2 Soloman, Junior           17 DISTRICT E              10.73m     530
      10.38m  10.57m  10.73m            
  3 Leitert, Brandyn          16 DISTRICT C              10.33m     505
      10.33m  FOUL  9.81m            
  4 Johnson, Matthew          16 DISTRICT G               9.27m     442
      9.00m  9.27m  8.91m            
 
Octathlon: #7 Boys Javelin Throw 17 & Under Octathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matthew          16 DISTRICT G              43.33m     491
      39.43m  43.33m  36.90m            
  2 Andrus, Jake              17 DISTRICT F              38.59m     422
      38.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Leitert, Brandyn          16 DISTRICT C              28.60m     280
      28.60m  28.23m  FOUL            
  4 Soloman, Junior           17 DISTRICT E              27.15m     259
      27.15m  FOUL  22.70m            
 
Boys Octathlon 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    District: !  5575                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soloman, Junior           17 DISTRICT E                         4811  
  2 Andrus, Jake              17 DISTRICT F                         4618  
  3 Johnson, Matthew          16 DISTRICT G                         4462  
  4 Leitert, Brandyn          16 DISTRICT C                         4319  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 17 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Novello, Matthew          16 DISTRICT H          33:00.00         DQ  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.