• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Royal Canadian Legion - Ontario Command Indoor Champs

Toronto, ON
January 29th, 2011

Licensed to Toronto Track and Field Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 30/01/2011 12:11 AM
             Royal Canadian Legion - Ontario Command - 29/01/2011              
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                         Toronto Track & Field Centre                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Layne, D'Andra            96 District D                8.03q  1 
  2 Williams, Shanice         96 District D                8.08q  2 
  3 Sharpe, Taylor            96 District F                8.25q  2 
  4 Thompson, Chinque         97 District F                8.36q  1 
  5 Luciani, Nicole           96 District B                8.51q  2 
  6 Coultis, Ivy              96 District C                8.52q  1 
  7 Davoli, Marquis           97 District B                8.55q  1 
  8 Beam, Madeline            97 District E                8.64q  2 
  9 Gonzolez, Renne           98 District E                9.01   2 
 10 Soppit, Mary              96 District B                9.06   1 
 11 Mihell, Cameron           98 District H                9.15   1 
 12 Purkis, Megan             96 District E                9.47   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Shanice         96 District D                7.93  
  2 Layne, D'Andra            96 District D                8.00  
  3 Thompson, Chinque         97 District F                8.24  
  4 Sharpe, Taylor            96 District F                8.29  
  5 Luciani, Nicole           96 District B                8.49  
  6 Beam, Madeline            97 District E                8.55  
  7 Coultis, Ivy              96 District C                8.60  
  8 Davoli, Marquis           97 District B                8.67  
 
Girls 200 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      97 District F               26.00   2 
  2 Layne, D'Andra            96 District D               26.23   3 
  3 Williams, Shanice         96 District D               26.25   3 
  4 Mathews, Kassidy          96 District B               27.69   3 
  5 Puopolo, Juliana          96 District E               27.86   1 
  6 Coultis, Ivy              96 District C               28.31   2 
  7 Sora, Krystine            96 District D               28.40   2 
  8 McLean, Miceala           96 District C               28.44   2 
  9 Carter, Rebecca           97 District F               28.55   1 
 10 Harper, Michelle          96 District F               29.52   1 
 11 Spence, Amanda            98 District E               29.96   3 
 12 Juha, Sarah               96 District B               30.42   1 
 13 Soppit, Mary              96 District B               30.48   3 
 14 Mcdonald, Shaenaya        97 District F               31.29   2 
 15 Mihell, Cameron           98 District H               31.38   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      97 District F               41.56   4 
  2 Sharpe, Taylor            96 District F               43.91   4 
  3 Mathews, Kassidy          96 District B               44.24   2 
  4 Sora, Krystine            96 District D               45.32   4 
  5 Mcilhoyl, Bridget         96 District A               45.50   1 
  6 Graves, Britany           96 District E               46.17   2 
  7 Harper, Michelle          96 District F               46.43   3 
  8 Davidson, Kristen         96 District B               47.21   1 
  9 Elmy, Alyssa              98 District E               47.52   1 
 10 Spence, Amanda            98 District E               47.58   3 
 11 McKay, Emily              97 District C               47.90   3 
 12 Carter, Rebecca           97 District F               48.25   4 
 13 Juha, Sarah               96 District B               48.83   2 
 14 Purkis, Megan             96 District E               50.77   1 
 15 Hatton, Brittany          97 District K               54.06   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goguen, Lily              97 District E             2:25.97  
  2 Mayers, Mackenzie         97 District A             2:26.87  
  3 Elmy, Alyssa              98 District E             2:30.77  
  4 Rogers, Emma              97 District D             2:32.16  
  5 Henry, Chardae            97 District E             2:33.18  
  6 Tudo, Kathleen            96 District D             2:33.43  
  7 Vertesi, Amanada          97 District B             2:41.98  
  8 Armstrong, Jasmine        98 District E             2:43.20  
  9 Hatton, Brittany          97 District K             2:44.64  
 10 Nusselder, Jessie         97 District C             2:46.23  
 11 Brain, Katrina            96 District H             2:49.82  
 12 Hatt, Laura               97 District F             2:50.99  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charmichael, Emily        97 District G             3:48.49  
  2 Lemieux, McKenzie         96 District D             3:48.61  
  3 Henry, Chardae            97 District E             3:57.00  
  4 Mayers, Mackenzie         97 District A             3:57.94  
  5 VanNest, Olivia           96 District E             4:08.71  
  6 Fedele, Mikayla           97 District B             4:15.03  
  7 Lampard, Caroline         98 District D             4:16.74  
  8 Cherry, Megan             97 District D             4:22.80  
  9 Nusselder, Jessie         97 District C             4:24.15  
 10 Wilis, Michelle           98 District F             4:26.14  
 11 Brain, Katrina            96 District H             4:27.83  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charmichael, Emily        97 District G             7:03.24  
  2 Armstrong, maddie         96 District E             7:32.07  
  3 Wilis, Michelle           98 District F             7:43.69  
  4 Bethell, Bridgett         98 District E             7:45.42  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Miceala           96 District C                9.58q  2 
  2 Morrow, Alex              96 District C                9.69q  2 
  3 Sora, Krystine            96 District D                9.88q  2 
  4 Coultis, Ivy              96 District C               10.19q  1 
  5 Dessureault, Megan        97 District A               10.22q  2 
  6 Sharpe, Sommer            96 District F               10.33q  2 
  7 McKay, Emily              97 District C               11.45q  1 
  8 Ferdinand, Alexandria     98 District D               12.19q  1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McLean, Miceala           96 District C                9.52  
  2 Morrow, Alex              96 District C                9.55  
  3 Sora, Krystine            96 District D                9.65  
  4 Coultis, Ivy              96 District C               10.05  
  5 Dessureault, Megan        97 District A               10.08  
  6 Sharpe, Sommer            96 District F               10.41  
  7 McKay, Emily              97 District C               11.16  
  8 Ferdinand, Alexandria     98 District D               12.34  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jema               98 District B               1.44m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vertesi, Amanada          97 District B               1.41m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Pezzutto, Elizabeth       97 District D               1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Greenberg, Kayla          96 District D              J1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ferdinand, Alexandria     98 District D               1.20m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alex              96 District C               4.72m  
      4.72m  4.64m  4.60m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Mercurio, Angela          96 District C               4.61m  
      4.11m  4.22m  3.83m  4.27m  4.61m  4.57m
  3 Graves, Britany           96 District E               4.35m  
      FOUL  4.23m  4.35m  4.28m  4.25m  FOUL
  4 Gibbons, Lauren           96 District B               4.24m  
      3.97m  3.49m  3.37m  3.63m  3.82m  4.24m
  5 Greenberg, Kayla          96 District D               4.06m  
      3.99m  3.63m  3.89m  4.06m  4.05m  3.90m
  6 Swartz, Charley           97 District D               3.75m  
      3.12m  3.23m  FOUL  3.75m  3.49m  3.67m
  7 Gonzolez, Renne           98 District E               3.66m  
      PASS  3.11m  3.56m  3.48m  3.62m  3.66m
  8 Hatton, Brittany          97 District K               3.12m  
      2.95m  FOUL  3.02m  2.99m  2.21m  3.12m
  9 Beam, Madeline            97 District E               3.01m  
      PASS  3.01m  2.90m         
 10 Ferdinand, Alexandria     98 District D               2.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.89m         
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Angela          96 District C              10.98m  
      10.98m  10.62m  10.77m  10.64m  10.56m  10.61m
  2 Graves, Britany           96 District E              10.10m  
      FOUL  10.10m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  9.68m
  3 Greenberg, Kayla          96 District D               9.18m  
      7.72m  8.86m  8.87m  9.14m  9.15m  9.18m
  4 Gibbons, Lauren           96 District B               8.94m  
      FOUL  8.44m  8.71m  8.81m  8.94m  8.52m
  5 Swartz, Charley           97 District D               8.32m  
      8.32m  FOUL  8.18m  7.88m  7.94m  8.03m
 
Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pezzutto, Elizabeth       97 District D              10.19m  
      10.19m  9.72m  9.72m  9.97m  FOUL  9.89m
  2 Jantzi, Harley            97 District A               9.06m  
      9.06m  8.99m  8.47m  8.54m  8.48m  8.72m
 
Girls 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Shaina          94 District E                7.57q  1 
  2 Yapchung, Tashuana        94 District D                7.78q  3 
  3 Bingham, Khamica          94 District B                7.90q  2 
  4 Pinheiro, Nkeka           95 District F                7.92q  3 
  5 Julius-Williams, Dominiq  94 District F                7.95q  1 
  6 Marsh, Alexis             95 District F                7.95q  3 
  7 Murray, Rebecca           95 District E                8.16q  3 
  8 Bennett, Yanique          94 District E                8.17q  1 
  9 Patterson-Reid, Nita      94 District B                8.21   2 
 10 Defreitas, Tamerna        94 District E                8.21   2 
 11 Tennant, Kiyara           94 District D                8.28   1 
 12 Batten, Lyndsay           94 District E                8.30   3 
 13 Sharman, Dayna            95 District F                8.32   3 
 14 Jones, Cassandra          94 District D                8.34   3 
 15 Adamson, Jessica          94 District D                8.39   1 
 16 Laing, Jayanna            95 District B                8.40   1 
 17 Caron, Jenna              94 District K                8.70   3 
 18 Penny, Bailey             94 District A                8.77   2 
 19 Carriero, Alex            95 District B                8.78   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Shaina          94 District E                7.49  
  2 Bingham, Khamica          94 District B                7.64  
  3 Yapchung, Tashuana        94 District D                7.76  
  4 Pinheiro, Nkeka           95 District F                7.87  
  5 Julius-Williams, Dominiq  94 District F                7.88  
  6 Marsh, Alexis             95 District F                7.94  
  7 Murray, Rebecca           95 District E                8.11  
  8 Bennett, Yanique          94 District E                8.40  
 
Girls 200 Meter Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alexis             95 District F               26.19   4 
  2 Pinheiro, Nkeka           95 District F               26.21   2 
  3 Julius-Williams, Dominiq  94 District F               26.24   1 
  4 Murray, Rebecca           95 District E               26.39   2 
  5 Daly, Maya                94 District F               26.40   2 
  6 Macneill, Christine       94 District A               26.66   4 
  7 Jones, Cassandra          94 District D               27.10   1 
  8 Williams, Alicia          95 District B               27.33   3 
  9 Adamson, Jessica          94 District D               27.36   1 
 10 Defreitas, Tamerna        94 District E               27.37   3 
 11 Dholakia, Meira           95 District E               28.23   3 
 12 MacIsaac, Caileigh        95 District E               28.27   3 
 13 Leitch, Meredith          95 District A               28.79   4 
 14 Mihell, Cydney            94 District H               29.51   4 
 15 Lawson, Miranda           95 District D               29.85   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Tekel            95 District D               59.55   3 
  2 Adamson, Jessica          94 District D               59.56   3 
  3 Daly, Maya                94 District F               59.69   3 
  4 Kerr, Naomi               94 District B             1:00.51   3 
  5 Bennett, Yanique          94 District E             1:02.35   1 
  6 Monteith, Carla           94 District E             1:02.86   2 
  7 Codispodi, Marisa         95 District B             1:04.03   2 
  8 Nock, Page                95 District F             1:05.04   2 
  9 Snyder, Ashley            94 District A             1:05.15   3 
 10 Mihell, Cydney            94 District H             1:05.37   1 
 11 Caron, Jenna              94 District K             1:05.44   1 
 12 Agerwall, Jasmine         94 District E             1:05.63   1 
 13 Minot, Nadine             95 District B             1:05.65   2 
 14 Morrison, Becky           95 District B             1:06.63   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Georgia         95 District E             2:21.82  
  2 Hunter, Cheyenne          94 District C             2:23.75  
  3 Codispodi, Marisa         95 District B             2:24.55  
  4 Pendergast, Shanice       94 District B             2:29.52  
  5 Cahill, Rachel            94 District B             2:29.90  
  6 Jones, Talor              95 District E             2:30.39  
  7 Monteith, Carla           94 District E             2:32.77  
  8 Nock, Page                95 District F             2:37.97  
  9 Lampard, catherine        95 District D             2:39.60  
 10 Brwn, Claire              95 District E             2:45.48  
 11 Sahler, Katy              94 District K             2:45.85  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Codyre, Katie             94 District F             4:53.53  
  2 Nevison, Stephanie        94 District B             4:56.13  
  3 Rainville-Barzey, Alexan  94 District F             5:04.27  
  4 Klie, Siobhan             94 District F             5:11.79  
  5 Maisonneuve, Renee        95 District K             5:12.39  
  6 Hunter, Cheyenne          94 District C             5:15.65  
  7 Cahill, Rachel            94 District B             5:18.81  
  8 Burgess, Racquel          94 District F             5:20.55  
  9 Owsiany, Kathryn          95 District E             5:21.35  
 10 Ferrarra, Lauren          95 District B             5:22.26  
 11 Gravina, Maxine           94 District B             5:23.78  
 12 Rothenbroker, Megan       95 District E             5:25.75  
 13 Watson, Kortney           94 District C             5:30.64  
 14 Carmichael, Logan         95 District E             5:37.73  
 15 Lobert, Marissa           95 District H             5:52.59  
 16 Forget, Mel               94 District E             6:25.71  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nevison, Stephanie        94 District B            10:41.40  
  2 Rainville-Barzey, Alexan  94 District F            10:50.25  
  3 Lobert, Marissa           95 District H            11:01.78  
  4 Ferrarra, Lauren          95 District B            11:03.43  
  5 Maisonneuve, Renee        95 District K            11:10.30  
  6 Klie, Siobhan             94 District F            11:20.04  
  7 Rae, Rebeca               09 District E            11:24.19  
  8 Cassidy, Carlee           94 District F            11:27.16  
  9 Burgess, Racquel          94 District F            11:39.95  
 10 Watson, Kortney           94 District C            12:12.25  
 11 Affleck, Mary             94 District E            12:13.40  
 12 DeVilliers, Jessica       94 District F            12:17.90  
 13 Kappel, Coralea           95 District E            12:34.43  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Setterington, Nicole      95 District A                8.91q  1 
  2 Newman, Alysha            94 District A                8.96q  1 
  3 Macneill, Christine       94 District A                9.13q  2 
  4 Bennett, Yanique          94 District E                9.65q  1 
  5 Dholakia, Meira           95 District E                9.75q  2 
  6 Batten, Lyndsay           94 District E                9.79q  2 
  7 Penny, Bailey             94 District A                9.80q  1 
  8 Hutchison, Leah           95 District A               10.07q  2 
  9 Baker, Megan              95 District A               10.09   1 
 10 Mihell, Cydney            94 District H               10.30   1 
 11 Suski, Kasia              95 District A               10.35   2 
 12 Caron, Jenna              94 District K               10.45   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Setterington, Nicole      95 District A                8.83  
  2 Newman, Alysha            94 District A                8.92  
  3 Bennett, Yanique          94 District E                9.24  
  4 Dholakia, Meira           95 District E                9.49  
  5 Batten, Lyndsay           94 District E                9.50  
  6 Penny, Bailey             94 District A                9.78  
  7 Hutchison, Leah           95 District A                9.80  
 -- Macneill, Christine       94 District A                  FS  
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kikulis, Emma             94 District D               1.67m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hutchison, Leah           95 District A               1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Lawson, Miranda           95 District D              J1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Baker, Alexandra          95 District A               1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lesurf, Jennifer          95 District D              J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Kendra             95 District F              J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sahler, Katy              94 District K               1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vasilyeva, Katia          94 District D              J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Skimming, Jamie           94 District E               1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Allison           94 District D               3.05m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kukovica, Emily           94 District D              J3.05m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Darnay, Kelsay            96 District B               2.65m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Canneri, Marta            94 District D              J2.65m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sackmann, Yvonne          94 District D               2.50m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Scott, Erin               94 District F               2.50m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Leitch, Meredith          95 District A              J2.50m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Au, Kimmy                 94 District B                  NH  
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Newman, Alysha            94 District A                  NH  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Decarolis, Celina         95 District D               5.46m  
      5.16m  5.46m  5.41m  5.18m  5.31m  FOUL
  2 Fitzgerald, Arielle       94 District F               5.28m  
      4.99m  5.20m  5.24m  5.18m  5.28m  4.97m
  3 Smith, Kendra             95 District F               4.88m  
      4.63m  4.74m  4.71m  4.70m  4.88m  4.85m
  4 Lemieux, Jessica          95 District D               4.84m  
      FOUL  4.60m  FOUL  4.59m  4.71m  4.84m
  5 Baker, Megan              95 District A               4.71m  
      4.55m  FOUL  4.54m  3.96m  4.71m  4.63m
  6 Vasilyeva, Katia          94 District D               4.69m  
      4.69m  4.58m  FOUL  3.96m  4.69m  4.63m
  7 Lesurf, Jennifer          95 District D               4.60m  
      4.60m  FOUL  4.50m  4.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Batten, Lyndsay           94 District E               4.34m  
      4.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.34m  FOUL
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Arielle       94 District F              11.17m  
      10.84m  10.97m  11.00m  11.05m  10.67m  11.17m
  2 Smith, Kendra             95 District F              10.73m  
      10.19m  10.58m  10.73m  10.69m  10.39m  PASS
  3 Skimming, Jamie           94 District E              10.59m  
      10.45m  10.46m  10.31m  10.39m  10.30m  10.59m
  4 Gunsch, Danielle          94 District C              10.57m  
      10.27m  10.28m  10.53m  FOUL  10.57m  10.57m
  5 Lemieux, Jessica          95 District D               9.87m  
      9.54m  9.87m  9.69m  9.67m  9.82m  9.46m
  6 Lindsay, Kate             95 District D               7.23m  
      7.23m  6.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Girls Shot Put 4.00kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moss, Sarah               94 District B              11.71m  
      10.83m  10.74m  11.10m  11.55m  11.71m  11.42m
  2 Jantzi, Brindley          94 District A              10.57m  
      9.97m  10.57m  FOUL  FOUL  10.02m  FOUL
  3 Jutzi, Brett              95 District A               9.72m  
      7.76m  9.72m  9.18m  8.81m  8.78m  8.89m
 
Girls 1000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ready, Hana               95 District F             4:35.34  
  2 Charmichael, Laurin       99 District G             6:58.18  
 
Boys 60 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waslenko, Zachary         96 District D                7.32q  2 
  2 Palomino, Nicholas        96 District E                7.55q  2 
  3 McDonald, Jason           96 District D                7.61q  2 
  4 Betty, Brian              96 District F                7.64q  2 
  5 Werner, Wyatt             96 District F                7.82q  1 
  6 Gravelle, Bailey          96 District H                7.86q  1 
  7 Arnoldi, Jasper           96 District C                8.11q  2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waslenko, Zachary         96 District D                7.35  
  2 Palomino, Nicholas        96 District E                7.50  
  3 McDonald, Jason           96 District D                7.51  
  4 Werner, Wyatt             96 District F                7.84  
  5 Gravelle, Bailey          96 District H                7.85  
  6 Arnoldi, Jasper           96 District C                8.02  
 -- Betty, Brian              96 District F                  FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waslenko, Zachary         96 District D               24.12   1 
  2 McDonald, Jason           96 District D               24.56   1 
  3 Nicholson, Lee            96 District F               24.65   3 
  4 Fortin, Jordan            96 District B               25.26   2 
  5 Palomino, Nicholas        96 District E               25.29   2 
  6 Betty, Brian              96 District F               25.44   2 
  7 Mchaina, Madilitso        96 District C               25.68   3 
  8 Finigan, Conor            96 District C               26.17   3 
  9 Gravelle, Bailey          96 District H               26.55   1 
 10 Arnoldi, Jasper           96 District C               27.28   1 
 11 DeRuiter, Carson          96 District A               27.91   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris, Alexander         96 District D               39.84   2 
  2 Finigan, Conor            96 District C               39.92   3 
  3 MacDonald, Kyle           96 District E               40.10   1 
  4 Fortin, Jordan            96 District B               40.19   1 
  5 Nurse, Desean             96 District D               40.95   3 
  6 Lacsko, Thomas            96 District B               41.63   1 
  7 McCauley, Michael         96 District A               42.84   2 
  8 Giles, Marcus             97 District F               43.24   3 
  9 Wackett, Curtis           97 District D               43.33   3 
 10 Borowski, Joshau          97 District D               43.36   3 
 11 Hyde, Clark               96 District F               44.84   2 
 12 Fuchs, Chris              98 District E               47.64   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMillan, Cameron         96 District B             2:12.22  
  2 McCauley, Michael         96 District A             2:15.24  
  3 Nurse, Desean             96 District D             2:15.86  
  4 MacDonald, Kyle           96 District E             2:18.10  
  5 Weir, Fraser              96 District B             2:18.48  
  6 McNally, Jordan           97 District D             2:19.19  
  7 Hyde, Clark               96 District F             2:24.58  
  8 Fuchs, Chris              98 District E             2:41.99  
  9 Adamson, Spencer          98 District D             2:42.50  
 10 Liddell, Connor           97 District D             3:02.73  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Nathan          96 District F             3:31.75  
  2 Moakler, Justin           96 District B             3:32.00  
  3 McMillan, Cameron         96 District B             3:32.83  
  4 Kennedy, Jack             96 District D             3:46.84  
  5 Weir, Fraser              96 District B             3:49.19  
  6 Poirier, Jeric            97 District K             3:51.19  
  7 Avalos, miles             97 District D             3:52.88  
  8 Delage, Samuel            96 District K             3:55.75  
  9 Harris, Ben               97 District A             3:59.63  
 10 McGillivray, Josh         98 District D             4:04.90  
 11 Purvis, Joel              97 District D             4:09.09  
 12 Grieg, Cole               99 District E             4:25.25  
 13 Rivard, Josh              98 District D             4:41.40  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blair, Sebastien          96 District E             6:17.33  
  2 Ackerman, Nathan          96 District F             6:24.20  
  3 Moakler, Justin           96 District B             6:26.52  
  4 Dobos, Isaac              97 District D             6:37.11  
  5 Smee, Keaton              96 District E             6:38.01  
  6 Poirier, Jeric            97 District K             6:46.76  
  7 Delage, Samuel            96 District K             6:47.40  
  8 Kilner, Colin             96 District E             7:11.00  
  9 Grieg, Cole               99 District E             7:27.47  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finigan, Conor            96 District C                9.22  
  2 Werner, Wyatt             96 District F                9.60  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Spencer         96 District D               1.75m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Galas, Paul               96 District D               1.75m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lacsko, Thomas            96 District B               1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Linardic, Daniel          96 District D               1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kapetanovic, David        96 District B               5.77m  
      5.72m  5.58m  5.39m  FOUL  5.62m  5.77m
  2 Mchaina, Madilitso        96 District C               5.60m  
      5.60m  5.53m  5.29m  5.31m  5.37m  5.31m
  3 Reid, Mitchell            96 District F               5.28m  
      5.28m  FOUL  5.22m  4.89m  4.67m  5.28m
  4 Harrison, Spencer         96 District D               5.10m  
      5.09m  FOUL  5.10m  4.78m  FOUL  5.09m
  5 Lacsko, Thomas            96 District B               4.87m  
      4.84m  4.82m  PASS  4.87m  4.61m  4.38m
  6 Nichols, Jordan           98 District B               4.58m  
      3.73m  4.48m  4.52m  4.58m  FOUL  4.41m
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mchaina, Madilitso        96 District C              11.73m  
      10.61m  10.43m  11.64m  FOUL  1.83m  11.73m
  2 Reid, Mitchell            96 District F              11.09m  
      10.81m  10.92m  10.83m  10.61m  11.09m  10.77m
  3 Nichols, Jordan           98 District B               9.99m  
      7.00m  9.29m  9.47m  9.99m  9.91m  8.65m
 -- Harrison, Spencer         96 District D                FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Boys 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Andre             94 District F                7.23q  1 
  2 Dalmage, Shayne           94 District D                7.32q  2 
  3 Allottey, Dillando        94 District B                7.33q  1 
  4 Brown, Jaiden             95 District F                7.37q  3 
  5 Conforzi, Corey           94 District H                7.49q  1 
  6 Chomoda, Taku             94 District B                7.59q  3 
  7 Linton, Brian             95 District D                7.61q  1 
  8 Morton, Mark              95 District D                7.67q  2 
  9 Johnston, Brady           94 District B                7.81   3 
 10 Long, Mitch               94 District A                7.89   3 
 11 Bandura, Zac              94 District C                7.95   2 
 12 Sontag, Brett             94 District E                8.01   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Andre             94 District F                7.14  
  2 Dalmage, Shayne           94 District D                7.26  
  3 Conforzi, Corey           94 District H                7.27  
  4 Allottey, Dillando        94 District B                7.28  
  5 Brown, Jaiden             95 District F                7.29  
  6 Chomoda, Taku             94 District B                7.45  
  7 Linton, Brian             95 District D                7.48  
  8 Morton, Mark              95 District D                7.68  
 
Boys 200 Meter Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Andre             94 District F               23.40   4 
  2 Allottey, Dillando        94 District B               23.41   4 
  3 Green, Chris              94 District C               23.69   1 
  4 Loparco, Matthew          94 District D               23.77   2 
  5 Sherwood, Jordan          95 District C               23.91   2 
  6 Camovale, Nick            95 District D               24.03   3 
  7 Conforzi, Corey           94 District H               24.18   3 
  8 Koneckny, Chase           94 District A               24.22   5 
  9 Brown, Jaiden             95 District F               24.23   4 
 10 Chomoda, Taku             94 District B               24.36   3 
 11 Eyong, Vandeross          94 District B               24.51   2 
 12 Wiliams, Miles            95 District F               24.67   1 
 13 Benjamin, Kristian        95 District D               25.04   5 
 14 Boscom, Ricardo           94 District B               25.36   4 
 15 Agnew, Hunter             94 District E               25.52   1 
 16 Hegel, Alex               95 District D               25.62   5 
 17 DeRuiter, Matthew         94 District A               25.64   2 
 18 Potter, Will              95 District A               25.96   5 
 19 Bandura, Zac              94 District C               26.24   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ford-Azonwanda, Andre     95 District D               50.95   5 
  2 Dimock, Dylan             94 District D               51.41   5 
  3 Paljola, Nienkel          94 District C               51.78   5 
  4 Best, Westley             95 District F               52.05   5 
  5 Gordon, Zayne             94 District F               53.09   4 
  6 Koneckny, Chase           94 District A               53.23   4 
  7 Potter, Will              95 District A               53.50   4 
  8 Wiliams, Shaquan          95 District F               53.55   2 
  9 Conforzi, Corey           94 District H               54.50   1 
 10 Koopmans, Mackenzie       94 District E               55.55   2 
 11 Johnston, Brady           94 District B               55.68   2 
 12 Agnew, Hunter             94 District E               55.93   1 
 13 Eyong, Vandeross          94 District B               56.88   3 
 14 Hegel, Alex               95 District D               57.28   3 
 15 Tingling, Dwane           95 District F               57.66   4 
 16 Bandura, Zac              94 District C               57.73   2 
 17 Verrips, Jake             95 District B               58.72   3 
 18 DeRuiter, Matthew         94 District A               59.49   5 
 -- Moodie, Triphon           94 District B                  FS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moodie, Triphon           94 District B             2:04.78  
  2 Gordon, Zayne             94 District F             2:05.21  
  3 Smith, Liam               95 District B             2:06.40  
  4 Kountourgianis, TJ        95 District B             2:07.61  
  5 Sigfidsson, Alex          94 District F             2:08.56  
  6 Lozinski, Michael         95 District A             2:08.85  
  7 Koopmans, Mackenzie       94 District E             2:10.70  
  8 Rodrigues, Cameron        95 District F             2:11.98  
  9 Usher, Jordan             94 District E             2:12.29  
 10 Ackerman, Brandon         94 District F             2:13.69  
 11 Lamothe, Jeremie          95 District K             2:23.19  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coughler, Jeremy          95 District F             4:17.11  
  2 Rowles, Adam              94 District B             4:17.93  
  3 Druken, Matt              94 District E             4:18.46  
  4 Penney, Kyle              94 District E             4:18.90  
  5 Papania, Marco            94 District E             4:23.68  
  6 Kountourgianis, TJ        95 District B             4:25.24  
  6 Lacsko, Thomas            96 District B             4:25.24  
  8 Nunes de Sousa, Brandon   94 District F             4:25.70  
  9 Gignac, Donovan           95 District K             4:30.23  
 10 Kagumba, Joseph           94 District B             4:32.53  
 11 Jones, Zack               95 District F             4:32.72  
 12 Taylor, Sam               94 District H             4:32.73  
 13 Usher, Jordan             94 District E             4:32.81  
 14 Lozinski, Michael         95 District A             4:41.36  
 15 Lovshin, Andrew           04 District F             4:50.29  
 16 Banks, Ryan               95 District K             5:01.04  
 17 Ritchie, Connor           95 District K             5:04.39  
 18 Lamothe, Jeremie          95 District K             5:16.66  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coughler, Jeremy          95 District F             9:05.86  
  2 Druken, Matt              94 District E             9:11.64  
  3 McCann, Robert            94 District B             9:15.26  
  4 Senneca, Brayden          94 District B             9:18.67  
  5 Kirkup, Brandon           94 District F             9:24.34  
  6 Borg, Preston             94 District B             9:26.96  
  7 Kolb, Paul                94 District B             9:30.81  
  8 Taylor, Sam               94 District H             9:39.92  
  9 Scheibelhut, Brent        94 District D             9:40.10  
 10 Gignac, Donovan           95 District K             9:45.80  
 11 Jones, Zack               95 District F             9:47.58  
 12 Ellis, Johnathon          95 District E             9:50.49  
 13 Kagumba, Joseph           94 District B             9:51.95  
 14 Roach, Matthew            95 District E             9:55.94  
 15 Banks, Ryan               95 District K            10:24.81  
 16 Hetherington, Alan        95 District D            10:25.59  
 17 Ritchie, Connor           95 District K            10:44.80  
 18 Hymers, Devin             95 District E            10:50.84  
 -- Weiser, Matt              95 District F                 DNF  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Donnell, Mitch          94 District C                8.05q  1 
  2 Green, Chris              94 District C                8.63q  1 
  3 Katulic-Ducharme, Nichol  94 District B                8.83q  1 
  4 Sherwood, Jordan          95 District C                8.86q  2 
  5 Loparco, Matthew          94 District D                8.88q  2 
  6 Dailleboust, Luke         96 District A                8.92q  1 
  7 Joseph, Yazin             95 District F                9.04q  1 
  8 Gilmour, Mackenzie        94 District F                9.11q  2 
  9 Kerr, Jared               95 District B                9.21   1 
 10 Bisschop, Jevon           94 District A                9.28   2 
 11 Boscom, Ricardo           94 District B                9.56   1 
 12 Potter, Will              95 District A                9.79   2 
 13 Long, Mitch               94 District A               11.57   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Donnell, Mitch          94 District C                8.10  
  2 Katulic-Ducharme, Nichol  94 District B                8.42  
  3 Green, Chris              94 District C                8.57  
  4 Dailleboust, Luke         96 District A                8.76  
  5 Sherwood, Jordan          95 District C                8.79  
  6 Joseph, Yazin             95 District F                8.96  
  7 Gilmour, Mackenzie        94 District F                9.04  
  8 Loparco, Matthew          94 District D               10.69  
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson-Powell, Dushawn   95 District D               1.85m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bisschop, Jevon           94 District A               1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cousin, Adam              95 District C               1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dodge, Stephen            95 District D               1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Choja, Brian              95 District A               3.60m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Young, Conner             95 District A               3.50m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Scarfone, Jacob           94 District A               3.35m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Katulic-Ducharme, Nichol  94 District B              J3.35m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lang, Joel                95 District F               3.20m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Heliotis, Dean            94 District E               2.90m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Zanchetta, Cole           95 District G               2.60m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Mitch          94 District C               6.79m  
      6.79m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Dailleboust, Luke         96 District A               6.02m  
      5.67m  5.66m  5.78m  6.02m  PASS  PASS
  3 Katulic-Ducharme, Nichol  94 District B               5.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sontag, Brett             94 District E               5.87m  
      5.75m  5.87m  FOUL  5.72m  5.66m  FOUL
  5 Leitert, Brandyn          95 District B               5.78m  
      5.12m  5.70m  5.73m  5.53m  5.66m  5.78m
  6 Long, Mitch               94 District A               5.70m  
      5.62m  5.18m  5.70m  FOUL  5.61m  FOUL
  7 Dyck, Ryan                94 District B               5.41m  
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.41m  5.41m
  8 Koneckny, Chase           94 District A               4.92m  
      4.74m  4.52m  4.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kreller, Austin           95 District C              12.59m  
      12.59m  FOUL  12.52m  FOUL  12.07m  11.90m
  2 Leitert, Brandyn          95 District B              12.00m  
      12.00m  11.79m  11.95m  11.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sontag, Brett             94 District E              11.37m  
      10.44m  11.08m  11.04m  FOUL  11.37m  11.25m
 
Boys Shot Put 5.00kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Blake           94 District E              13.78m  
      13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dyck, Ryan                94 District B               9.66m  
      9.04m  9.25m  FOUL  9.64m  9.27m  9.66m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.