• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Antigonish Highland Games Elite Mile Road Race

Antigonish, NS
July 19th, 2012

=====================================================================================
       Bib                                                           Chip       Pace/  
Place  No.       Name           .                            Team    Time       Km  
===== ===== ================================================ ====== ==========  ===== 
    1     7 Gina Stewart                                     ATC    0:05:02.83  5:03 
    2     5 Michelle Murray                                  UNA    0:05:08.76  5:09 
    3    19 Kelly MacDonald                                  SFX    0:05:14.18  5:15 
    4     6 Becki Reeves                                     UNA    0:05:25.28  5:26 
    5     2 Heidi MacDonald                                  PICT   0:05:35.14  5:36 
    6     4 Kendra Macneil                                   UNA    0:05:39.92  5:40 
    7     1 Stephanie Bennett                                UNA    0:05:48.86  5:49 


=====================================================================================
       Bib                                                           Chip       Pace/  
Place  No.       Name           .                            Team    Time       Km  
===== ===== ================================================ ====== ==========  ===== 
    1    10 Daniel Gorman                                    HFS    0:04:11.66  4:12 
    2     9 Eric Gillis                                      UNA    0:04:11.76  4:12 
    3    15 Lee McCarron                                     UNA    0:04:18.54  4:19 
    4    18 Lee Wesselius                                    ASEA   0:04:24.17  4:25 
    5     8 Brent Addison                                    UNA    0:04:26.67  4:27 
    6    12 Zachary MacDonald                                ARDN   0:04:30.15  4:31 
    7    17 Bryden Tate                                      ST.F   0:04:30.37  4:31 
    8    13 Jullian Maclean                                  UNA    0:04:31.19  4:32 
    9    14 Patrick Marlow                                   ATC    0:04:39.22  4:40 
   10    16 Daniel McNeil                                    ATC    0:04:43.86  4:44 
   11    11 Ivan Lewis                                       UNA    0:05:01.73  5:02 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.