• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Quebec Provincial Champs

Sherbrooke, QC
August 3-8th, 2012

Licensed to University of Sherbrooke    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/5/2012 06:35 PM
         Championnats provinciaux FAQ été 2012 - 8/3/2012 to 8/5/2012          
                           Université de Sherbrooke                            
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Épreuve 1  Filles 60 Mètre Sprint Minime
================================================================
  Provincial: $  8.58  1995        Clémence Paiement, CADL                     
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.6
  1 Angelopoulos, Alexa       01 St-LaurentSélect          9.42Q 
  2 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrenaline                9.55q 
  3 Reed Stewart, Jenna       02 Kilomaîtres              10.23  
  4 Faure-Dionne, Solène      01 CA Rive-Sud              10.28  
  5 St-Pierre, Justine        02 Énergie                  10.76  
  6 Wereley, Reese            03 St-LaurentSélect         10.80  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.6
  1 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Racing            9.19Q 
  2 Lamarche, Catherine       01 CA de Québec              9.57q 
  3 Girard, Valérie           01 Gatineau                  9.89q 
  4 Lacoursière, Emmie        01 Énergie                  10.02q 
  5 Héroux-Pinsonneault, Try  01 Zenith3-Rivières         10.46  
  6 Vallières, Élodie         01 Zenith3-Rivières         11.02  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Tremblay, Sophie          01 CA de Québec              9.32Q 
  2 Reid, Bryanna             02 Kilomaîtres              10.31  
  3 Sauvé, Dalhianne          03 CA de Québec             10.37  
  4 Desfossés, Aude-Laurence  01 CA Rive-Sud              10.47  
  5 Léveillé Sanchez, Salome  03 Sherbrooke               10.92  
  6 Blanchette, Océane        02 CorsaireChaparal         10.93  
  7 Laurin, Marilou           02 CorsaireChaparal         11.70  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -1.9
  1 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                   9.26Q 
  2 Auger Gosselin, Angéliqu  01 JeunesseWaterloo         10.18  
  3 Rhéaume, Emmanuelle       01 CA de Québec             10.30  
  4 Lebrun, Marie             02 CA Rive-Sud              10.34  
  5 Charles, Léa              01 CorsaireChaparal         10.56  
  6 Morin, Heidi              02 CA Baie-Comeau           10.99  
  7 Poirier, Patricia         02 CA Rive-Sud              11.37  
 
Épreuve 1  Filles 60 Mètre Sprint Minime
================================================================
  Provincial: $  8.58  1995        Clémence Paiement, CADL                     
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                   8.83  
  2 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Racing            9.02  
  3 Angelopoulos, Alexa       01 St-LaurentSélect          9.12  
  4 Tremblay, Sophie          01 CA de Québec              9.15  
  5 Lamarche, Catherine       01 CA de Québec              9.42  
  6 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrenaline                9.45  
  7 Girard, Valérie           01 Gatineau                  9.81  
  8 Lacoursière, Emmie        01 Énergie                   9.89  
 
Épreuve 2  Garçons 60 Mètre Sprint Minime
================================================================
  Provincial: $  8.50  1995        Malik Johnson, KMS                          
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -2.1
  1 Simoneau, Gabriel         01 CA Univ Laval             8.80Q 
  2 Léveillé Sanchez, Ismael  01 Sherbrooke                9.11Q 
  3 Castonguay, Tristan       01 Au-Fil-d'Arrivée          9.57Q 
  4 Allaire, Fabrice          01 Dynamique Laval           9.75q 
  5 Berete, Abdoulaye         03 Adrenaline               10.14q 
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -2.0
  1 Gagnon, Mathieu           01 Gatineau                  9.50Q 
  2 Laforte, Edward           02 CA Univ Laval            10.39Q 
  3 Fall, Boubacar            01 Kilomaîtres              10.48Q 
  4 Verreault, Jean-William   03 Sherbrooke               11.55  
  5 De Beaumont, Charles      03 CorsaireChaparal         11.71  
 
Épreuve 2  Garçons 60 Mètre Sprint Minime
================================================================
  Provincial: $  8.50  1995        Malik Johnson, KMS                          
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Simoneau, Gabriel         01 CA Univ Laval             8.76  
  2 Léveillé Sanchez, Ismael  01 Sherbrooke                9.03  
  3 Gagnon, Mathieu           01 Gatineau                  9.07  
  4 Castonguay, Tristan       01 Au-Fil-d'Arrivée          9.12  
  5 Allaire, Fabrice          01 Dynamique Laval           9.65  
  6 Laforte, Edward           02 CA Univ Laval            10.11  
  7 Fall, Boubacar            01 Kilomaîtres              10.13  
 
Épreuve 3  Filles 80 Mètre Sprint Benjamine
================================================================
  Provincial: $  9.81  1995        Clémence Paiement, CADL                     
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Therrien, Sarah           00 Montignac                10.98Q 
  2 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              11.24Q 
  3 St-Pierre, Medji          99 CA Baie-Comeau           11.26Q 
  4 Larochelle, Nuria         99 West Island TC           11.32q 
  5 Lavigne, Laurence         99 Acad.Ste-Thérèse         11.43  
  6 Chicoine, Laetitia        99 Sherbrooke               11.46  
  7 Schricker, Lily           99 West Island TC           11.48  
  8 St-Denis, Eve             00 Petite Nation            12.61  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.1
  1 Green, Deondra            00 Kilomaîtres              10.82Q 
  2 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Phenix                   10.96Q 
  3 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 CA Univ Laval            11.10Q 
  4 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 11.19q 
  5 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique Laval          11.81  
  6 Tangorra, Isabella        99 West Island TC           13.05  
  7 Laurin, Lély-Rose         00 CorsaireChaparal         13.68  
 
Épreuve 3  Filles 80 Mètre Sprint Benjamine
================================================================
  Provincial: $  9.81  1995        Clémence Paiement, CADL                     
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Green, Deondra            00 Kilomaîtres              10.65  
  2 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Phenix                   10.77  
  3 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 10.88  
  4 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 CA Univ Laval            11.02  
  5 St-Pierre, Medji          99 CA Baie-Comeau           11.14  
  6 Therrien, Sarah           00 Montignac                11.23  
  7 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              11.41  
  8 Larochelle, Nuria         99 West Island TC           11.52  
 
Épreuve 4  Garçons 80 Mètre Sprint Benjamine
================================================================
  Provincial: $  9.52                                                          
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: +0.0
  1 Valentain, Samuel         99 Enduromax                 9.94Q 
  2 Gagnon, William           99 Phenix                   10.46Q 
  3 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island TC           10.84Q 
  4 Sauvé, Felix              99 Sherbrooke               11.86  
  5 Hébert, Gabriel           99 CorsaireChaparal         11.90  
  6 Gagnon, Alexandre         99 Gatineau                 11.99  
  7 Pettigrew, Xavier         00 Fil-Oup                  12.43  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: NWI
  1 Scarsini, Chad            99 CA Rive-Sud              10.28Q 
  2 Dulude, Frédéric          99 JeunesseWaterloo         10.50Q 
  3 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 West Island TC           10.88Q 
  4 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               11.32q 
  5 Carrier, Benjamin         99 Gatineau                 11.68q 
  6 Dubuc, Guillaume          00 Adrenaline               11.81  
  7 De Beaumont, Nathaniel    99 CorsaireChaparal         13.08  
 
Épreuve 4  Garçons 80 Mètre Sprint Benjamine
================================================================
  Provincial: $  9.52                                                          
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: +0.0
  1 Valentain, Samuel         99 Enduromax                 9.83  
  2 Gagnon, William           99 Phenix                    9.93  
  3 Scarsini, Chad            99 CA Rive-Sud              10.37  
  4 Dulude, Frédéric          99 JeunesseWaterloo         10.67  
  5 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island TC           10.80  
  6 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 West Island TC           11.05  
  7 Carrier, Benjamin         99 Gatineau                 11.54  
 
Épreuve 5  Filles 100 Mètre Sprint Cadette
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 11.92  2009        Clémence Paiement, CADL                     
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Savoury, Jorden           98 Kilomaîtres              12.84Q 
  2 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus                   13.39Q 
  3 Robineau Pépin, Pénélope  97 Montignac                14.08Q 
  4 Gagnon, Magali            97 Fil-Oup                  14.96  
  5 Boivin-Tremblay, Véroniq  97 C.A.Les 2 M              15.41  
  6 Giard, Lydia              98 Sherbrooke               16.39  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere-Olymp         12.93Q 
  2 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke               13.53Q 
  3 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  13.57Q 
  4 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus                   13.61q 
  5 Therrien, Sarah           00 Montignac                14.03q 
  6 Doré, Julie               97 C.A.Les 2 M              15.46  
  7 Boivin, Lauriane          97 CA Rive-Sud              15.71  
 
Épreuve 5  Filles 100 Mètre Sprint Cadette
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 11.92  2009        Clémence Paiement, CADL                     
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere-Olymp         12.39  
  2 Savoury, Jorden           98 Kilomaîtres              12.47  
  3 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus                   13.04  
  4 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke               13.10  
  5 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus                   13.44  
  6 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  13.49  
  7 Robineau Pépin, Pénélope  97 Montignac                13.90  
  8 Therrien, Sarah           00 Montignac                14.20  
 
Épreuve 6  Garçons 100 Mètre Sprint Cadette
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 11.00  2000        Hank Palmer, SLS                            
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: +0.0
  1 Plante, William           97 Zenith3-Rivières         11.98Q 
  2 Lavoie, Julien            97 Fil-Oup                  12.15Q 
  3 Louis, Kevin              97 Lachine                  12.43q 
  4 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 CA Univ Laval            12.48  
  5 Hébert, Alexandre         97 CorsaireChaparal         13.05  
  6 Lévesque, Charles         98 Adrenaline               13.51  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -2.2
  1 Dubé, Francis             97 CA Rive-Sud              12.22Q 
  2 Makonzo, Enock            97 Lachine                  12.38Q 
  3 Pelletier, Charles        97 Sherbrooke               12.45  
  4 Béland, Donovan           97 Zenith3-Rivières         12.86  
  5 Bourassa, Julien          97 JeunesseWaterloo         12.98  
  6 Seguin, Jean-Philippe     98 Cirrus                   13.35  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.6
  1 Labreque, Luis-Miguel     97 CA Univ Laval            11.77Q 
  2 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Zenith3-Rivières         12.18Q 
  3 Cossette, Samuel          97 Fil-Oup                  12.26q 
  4 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 CA de Québec             12.52  
  5 Arseneault, Jeffrey       97 Sherbrooke               15.16  
 
Épreuve 6  Garçons 100 Mètre Sprint Cadette
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 11.00  2000        Hank Palmer, SLS                            
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Labreque, Luis-Miguel     97 CA Univ Laval            11.49  
  2 Plante, William           97 Zenith3-Rivières         11.67  
  3 Dubé, Francis             97 CA Rive-Sud              11.71  
  4 Makonzo, Enock            97 Lachine                  11.82  
  5 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Zenith3-Rivières         11.91  
  6 Lavoie, Julien            97 Fil-Oup                  12.01  
  7 Cossette, Samuel          97 Fil-Oup                  12.02  
  8 Louis, Kevin              97 Lachine                  12.39  
 
Épreuve 7  Filles 100 Mètre Sprint Juvénile
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 11.69  2012        Clémence Paiement, PLUS                     
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.8
  1 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 St-LaurentSélect         12.71Q 
  2 Surin, Katherine          96 CorsaireChaparal         12.89Q 
  3 Touchette, Noémie         96 Perfmax-Racing           13.34q 
  4 Tougas, Anabelle          96 CA Rive-Sud              13.70  
  5 Goin, Kira                96 West Island TC           13.82  
  6 Campagnie, Maelle         96 Enduromax                15.65  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.5
  1 Malo, Megan               96 CorsaireChaparal         12.51Q 
  2 Innocent, Marie-Husdon    96 Perfmax-Racing           12.91Q 
  3 Beaupre, Laurianne        95 CA Rive-Sud              13.43q 
  4 Pinard, Isabelle          95 West Island TC           13.64  
  5 Louis, Anne-Lissa         95 St-LaurentSélect         13.87  
  6 John, Colleen             96 Lachine                  14.59  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -3.0
  1 Paiement, Clémence        95 Vainqueurs Plus          12.62Q 
  2 Béliveau, Émy             95 St-JeanOlympique         13.04Q 
  3 Marchand, Sophie          96 Lanaudiere-Olymp         13.63  
  4 Béland, Laurie            95 Zenith3-Rivières         14.27  
  5 Fugère, Heidi             96 Énergie                  14.45  
  6 Maarouf, Inès             96 Lachine                  15.28  
  7 Mackay, Sophie            96 CorsaireChaparal         16.07  
 
Épreuve 7  Filles 100 Mètre Sprint Juvénile
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 11.69  2012        Clémence Paiement, PLUS                     
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Paiement, Clémence        95 Vainqueurs Plus          11.75  
  2 Malo, Megan               96 CorsaireChaparal         12.27  
  3 Béliveau, Émy             95 St-JeanOlympique         12.66  
  4 Innocent, Marie-Husdon    96 Perfmax-Racing           12.75  
  5 Touchette, Noémie         96 Perfmax-Racing           12.97  
  6 Beaupre, Laurianne        95 CA Rive-Sud              13.19  
 
Épreuve 8  Garçons 100 Mètre Sprint Juvénile
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 10.45                                                          
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -1.4
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilomaîtres              11.36Q 
  2 Cyr Bruneau, Yoan         95 Vaudreuil-Dorion         11.83Q 
  3 Bousquet, Maxime          96 JeunesseWaterloo         12.14  
  4 Provost, Alexandre        96 Dynamique Laval          12.26  
  5 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Zenith3-Rivières         12.62  
 -- Michel, James William     96 Lachine                     DQ   162.7
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.8
  1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Vainqueurs Plus          11.30Q 
  2 Shi, Liwei                96 Lachine                  11.39Q 
  3 Therrien, Lucas           96 Montignac                11.75q 
  4 Gauthier, Gabriel         95 Zenith3-Rivières         11.80q 
  5 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lachine                  11.89  
  6 Bérubé, Félix             96 CA Univ Laval            11.90  
  7 Aragon, Rafael            96 Cirrus                   12.01  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.9
  1 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Vainqueurs Plus          11.23Q 
  2 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island TC           11.88Q 
  3 Plouffe, Samuel           95 CorsaireChaparal         11.91  
  4 Lebrasseur, Benjamin      95 CA Sept-Iles             12.06  
  5 Maarouf, Nassim           96 Lachine                  12.10  
  6 Mathieu, Alexandre        95 Zenith3-Rivières         12.23  
  7 Leclerc, Vincent          96 Coubertin                12.66  
 
Épreuve 8  Garçons 100 Mètre Sprint Juvénile
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 10.45                                                          
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: -0.6
  1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Vainqueurs Plus          10.94  
  2 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Vainqueurs Plus          10.95  
  3 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilomaîtres              11.18  
  4 Shi, Liwei                96 Lachine                  11.45  
  5 Cyr Bruneau, Yoan         95 Vaudreuil-Dorion         11.78  
  6 Therrien, Lucas           96 Montignac                11.80  
  7 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island TC           11.87  
 
Épreuve 9  Femmes 100 Mètre Sprint Junior
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 11.55              Geneviève Thibault, RO                      
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Stavrakos, Vivian S.      94 St-LaurentSélect         12.54Q 
  2 Bédard, Sarah             94 CorsaireChaparal         12.68Q 
  3 Césaire, Marilyne         93 Perfmax-Racing           13.06q 
  4 Leblond-Chartrand, Coral  94 Perfmax-Racing           13.62q 
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Frigon, Andréanne         93 Perfmax-Racing           12.48Q 
  2 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédériq  93 Sherbrooke               12.78Q 
  3 Julien, Ruth              93 Perfmax-Racing           13.03q 
  4 Pierre, Jasmyne           94 West Island TC           13.83q 
  5 Lebel, Andréanne          93 Fil-Oup                  15.26  
 
Épreuve 9  Femmes 100 Mètre Sprint Junior
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 11.55              Geneviève Thibault, RO                      
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: +0.0
  1 Frigon, Andréanne         93 Perfmax-Racing           12.56  
  2 Bédard, Sarah             94 CorsaireChaparal         12.64  
  3 Stavrakos, Vivian S.      94 St-LaurentSélect         12.64  
  4 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédériq  93 Sherbrooke               12.96  
  5 Julien, Ruth              93 Perfmax-Racing           13.03  
  6 Césaire, Marilyne         93 Perfmax-Racing           13.21  
  7 Leblond-Chartrand, Coral  94 Perfmax-Racing           13.57  
 
Épreuve 10  Hommes 100 Mètre Sprint Junior
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 10.38                                                          
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 CorsaireChaparal         10.90Q 
  2 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Racing           10.94Q 
  3 Aristilde, Kenzy          94 Perfmax-Racing           11.15Q 
  4 Lamoureux, Damien         93 CorsaireChaparal         11.44Q 
  5 Therrien, Yoann           94 Sherbrooke               11.61Q 
  6 Octave, Dondre            93 Vainqueurs Plus          11.68Q 
  7 Vancol, Yvon              94 West Island TC           13.47Q 
 
Épreuve 10  Hommes 100 Mètre Sprint Junior
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 10.38                                                          
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 CorsaireChaparal         10.99  
  2 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Racing           11.00  
  3 Aristilde, Kenzy          94 Perfmax-Racing           11.04  
  4 Lamoureux, Damien         93 CorsaireChaparal         11.37  
  5 Therrien, Yoann           94 Sherbrooke               11.69  
  6 Octave, Dondre            93 Vainqueurs Plus          11.70  
  7 Vancol, Yvon              94 West Island TC           13.03  
 
Épreuve 11  Femmes 100 Mètre Sprint Sénior
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 11.13  1964        Julie Rocheleau, IND                        
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Adjei, Zelda              91 Perfmax-Racing           12.74Q 
  2 Dion, Marianne            92 Cirrus                   12.76Q 
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey     91 Perfmax-Racing           12.86q 
  4 Thibeault, Jessie         90 CA Univ Laval            13.37q 
 -- Morin-Houde, Caroline     94 CA Rive-Sud                 DQ   article 162.7
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Agboton, Renee            91 Cirrus                   12.75Q 
  2 Néron, Sabrina            90 Perfmax-Racing           13.10Q 
  3 Daniel-Houle, Catherine   92 St-JeanOlympique         13.17q 
 -- Dugas, Marie-Eve          85 CorsaireChaparal           DNF  
 
Épreuve 11  Femmes 100 Mètre Sprint Sénior
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 11.13  1964        Julie Rocheleau, IND                        
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Dion, Marianne            92 Cirrus                   12.60  
  2 Agboton, Renee            91 Cirrus                   12.72  
  3 Adjei, Zelda              91 Perfmax-Racing           12.75  
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey     91 Perfmax-Racing           12.80  
  5 Daniel-Houle, Catherine   92 St-JeanOlympique         13.36  
  6 Thibeault, Jessie         90 CA Univ Laval            13.37  
 
Épreuve 12  Hommes 100 Mètre Sprint Sénior
================================================================
  Provincial: $  9.84                                                          
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Molango, Francis          92 St-LaurentSélect         10.80Q 
  2 Greenaway, Christopher    87 St-LaurentSélect         11.03Q 
  3 Normandin, Gaétan         86 Perfmax-Racing           11.31  
  4 Doré, Alexandre           77 Perfmax-Racing           11.38  
  5 Zaccabri, Julien          87 Independant              11.94  
  6 Vigneault-Landry, Kevin   81 Independant              12.53  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Racing           10.88Q 
  2 Richard, Bianco           88 Perfmax-Racing           11.02Q 
  3 Allison Abaunza, Alexand  91 CA Univ Laval            11.11q 
  4 Léveillé, Simon           90 CorsaireChaparal         11.25  
  5 Purcell, Karl             86 CA Univ Laval            11.47  
  6 Sakhi Benarmas, Lahcen    84 Tarus                    11.80  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 3.3 
  1 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 CorsaireChaparal         10.77Q 
  2 Riley, Tyrone             92 St-LaurentSélect         10.97Q 
  3 Faribault, Gabriel        92 Perfmax-Racing           11.01q 
  4 Guenette, Jason           89 CA Univ Laval            11.19  
  5 Ramiakajato, Eric         87 Cirrus                   11.37  
  6 Blanchette, Philippe      92 CorsaireChaparal         11.95  
  7 Lemay, Kaeven             86 Independant              13.53  
 
Épreuve 12  Hommes 100 Mètre Sprint Sénior
================================================================
  Provincial: $  9.84                                                          
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 CorsaireChaparal         10.82  
  2 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Racing           10.85  
  3 Molango, Francis          92 St-LaurentSélect         10.90  
  4 Riley, Tyrone             92 St-LaurentSélect         10.96  
  5 Faribault, Gabriel        92 Perfmax-Racing           11.04  
  6 Richard, Bianco           88 Perfmax-Racing           11.12  
  7 Allison Abaunza, Alexand  91 CA Univ Laval            11.15  
  8 Greenaway, Christopher    87 St-LaurentSélect         11.18  
 
Épreuve 14  Hommes 100 Mètre Sprint Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Randez, François          77 Perfmax-Racing           12.44  
  2 Simard, Marc              66 Sherbrooke               12.52  
  3 Lachance, Bernard         50 Vétéran                  15.36  
 
Épreuve 15  Filles 150 Mètre Sprint Minime
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 20.00  1984        Jheanell Mamby, WITC                        
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Tessier, Léa              01 CorsaireChaparal         23.25Q 
  2 Angelopoulos, Alexa       01 St-LaurentSélect         23.55Q 
  3 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrenaline               24.23q 
  4 Reid, Bryanna             02 Kilomaîtres              25.63  
  5 Létourneau, Sarah         01 Sherbrooke               25.78  
  6 Hladin, Shelly            03 Sherbrooke               25.94  
  7 Desfossés, Aude-Laurence  01 CA Rive-Sud              26.19  
  8 Bergeron, Éléane          02 CorsaireChaparal         27.80  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Racing           22.68Q 
  2 Tremblay, Sophie          01 CA de Québec             23.77Q 
  3 Rhéaume, Emmanuelle       01 CA de Québec             24.85  
  4 Charles, Léa              01 CorsaireChaparal         25.71  
  5 Sauvé, Dalhianne          03 CA de Québec             26.03  
  6 Lebrun, Marie             02 CA Rive-Sud              26.11  
  7 Léveillé Sanchez, Salome  03 Sherbrooke               27.50  
  8 Morin, Heidi              02 CA Baie-Comeau           27.69  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                  22.06Q 
  2 Northon, Justine          01 CA Rive-Sud              22.74Q 
  3 Lamarche, Catherine       01 CA de Québec             24.18q 
  4 Girard, Valérie           01 Gatineau                 24.92  
  5 Boisvert, Maxence         01 Adrenaline               25.11  
  6 Vallières, Élodie         01 Zenith3-Rivières         27.53  
  7 St-Pierre, Justine        02 Énergie                  28.02  
 
Épreuve 15  Filles 150 Mètre Sprint Minime
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 20.00  1984        Jheanell Mamby, WITC                        
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: +0.0
  1 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                  21.58  
  2 Tessier, Léa              01 CorsaireChaparal         22.11  
  3 Northon, Justine          01 CA Rive-Sud              22.23  
  4 Angelopoulos, Alexa       01 St-LaurentSélect         22.51  
  5 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Racing           22.57  
  6 Tremblay, Sophie          01 CA de Québec             22.84  
  7 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrenaline               23.51  
  8 Lamarche, Catherine       01 CA de Québec             23.97  
 
Épreuve 16  Garçons 150 Mètre Sprint Minime
================================================================
  Provincial: $ 20.74                                                          
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Léveillé Sanchez, Ismael  01 Sherbrooke               22.19Q 
  2 Gagnon, Mathieu           01 Gatineau                 22.26Q 
  3 Lapointe, Alex-Xavier     02 Adrenaline               24.39q 
  4 Cusson, Noah              02 Fleur de Lys             27.26q 
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.4
  1 Simoneau, Gabriel         01 CA Univ Laval            21.49Q 
  2 Houle, Vincent            01 Adrenaline               23.80Q 
  3 Coté, Zachary             01 Adrenaline               23.93q 
  4 Berete, Abdoulaye         03 Adrenaline               24.99q 
  5 Verreault, Jean-William   03 Sherbrooke               28.67  
 
Épreuv

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.