• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Rotterdam Marathon

Rotterdam, Netherlands
April 15th, 2012

TOP 100 ONLY

1	Yemane Adhane		EthiopiŽ	1e	MSR	2:04:48		 
2	Getu Feleke		EthiopiŽ	2e	MSR	2:04:50		 
3	Moses Mosop		Kenia		3e	MSR	2:05:03		 
4	Stephen Kibet		Kenia		4e	MSR	2:08:05		 
5	Stephen Chemlany	Kenia		5e	MSR	2:10:08		 
6	Koen Raymaekers		Nederland	6e	MSR	2:10:35		 
7	Dylan Wykes		Canada		7e	MSR	2:10:47
8	Mariusz Gizynski	Polen		8e	MSR	2:11:20		 
9	Ignacio CŠceres		Spanje		9e	MSR	2:11:58		 
10	Rachid Kisri		Marokko		10e	MSR	2:12:17		 
11	Rob Watson		Canada		11e	MSR	2:13:37
12	Juan Carlos Cardona	Columbia	1e	M35	2:15:17		 
13	Sergui Ciobanu		MoldaviŽ	12e	MSR	2:15:27		 
14	Jason Gutierrez		Columbia	13e	MSR	2:15:45		 
15	Gezachw Yossef		Tel-Aviv	2e	M35	2:15:46		 
16	Miguel Angel Gamonal	Spanje		14e	MSR	2:15:52		 
17	Takuro Nakanishi	Fukuoka		15e	MSR	2:16:19		 
18	William Naranjo		Columbia	16e	MSR	2:16:27		 
19	Jussi Utriainen		Finland		17e	MSR	2:16:35		 
20	Robert Krebs		Duitsland	18e	MSR	2:16:40		 
21	Willem Van Schuerbeeck	Merchtem	19e	MSR	2:16:41		 
22	Sean Connolly		Ierland		20e	MSR	2:16:42		 
23	ōystein Sylta		Noorwegen	21e	MSR	2:16:47		 
24	Josť Alirio Carrasco	Columbia	22e	MSR	2:16:55		 
25	Ghirma Woldu		BelgiŽ		3e	M35	2:17:05		 
26	Darko Zivanovic		Kragujevac	23e	MSR	2:17:10		 
27	Ketema Weldearegaje	Adis Abeba	24e	MSR	2:17:16		 
28	Gary Thornton		Shantalla	25e	MSR	2:17:29		 
29	Tiki Gelana		EthiopiŽ	1e	VSR	2:18:58		 
30	Ulises Pedro Sang.	Tres Arroyos	26e	MSR	2:18:59		 
31	Ben Fish		Manchester	27e	MSR	2:19:27		 
32	Rens Dekkers		Nederland	28e	MSR	2:19:33		 
33	Carmine Buccilli	Alvito		29e	MSR	2:19:34		 
34	Nelson Cruz		KaapverdiŽ	30e	MSR	2:19:47		 
35	Thomas Frazer		Ierland		31e	MSR	2:20:00		 
36	Eliezer Robles		CastaŮer	32e	MSR	2:20:31		 
37	Luis Rivera		Puerto Rico	4e	M35	2:21:00		 
38	MŚrten BostrŲm		Finland		33e	MSR	2:21:04		 
39	Diego Colorado		Columbia	5e	M35	2:21:11		 
40	Renars Roze		Ogre		34e	MSR	2:21:35		 
41	Christoforos Merousis	Chios Island	35e	MSR	2:22:07		 
42	Fidele Jefferson	Flagstaff	36e	MSR	2:22:20		 
43	Kevin Skinner		Hatfield	37e	MSR	2:22:33		 
44	Julien Bartoli		Claye-souilly	38e	MSR	2:22:40		 
45	James Lawler		Bedford		6e	M35	2:22:57		 
46	Steen Walter		KÝbenhavn ō	7e	M35	2:23:10		 
47	Nils Schallner		Freiburg	39e	MSR	2:23:19		 
48	Sabri Kara		Istanbul	40e	MSR	2:23:37		 
49	Pablo Gardiol		Montevideo	41e	MSR	2:23:38		 
50	Valeria Straneo		ItaliŽ		2e	VSR	2:23:44		 
51	Lervis Arias		Caracas		42e	MSR	2:23:57		 
52	Roberto Saavedra	Mexico, D.F	43e	MSR	2:24:23		 
53	Jorge Merida		Rada Tilly	44e	MSR	2:24:28		 
54	Jose Chaves		Goicoechea	45e	MSR	2:24:49		 
55	SebastiŤn Schletterer	Dynamica	8e	M35	2:24:58		 
56	Giovani Gonzalez	Mexico City	46e	MSR	2:25:27		 
57	Christian de Lie	Nederland	47e	MSR	2:25:47		 
58	Merima Hasen		EthiopiŽ	3e	VSR	2:25:48		 
59	Andjelko Risticevic	Belgrade	48e	MSR	2:25:51		 
60	Pip Tesselaar		Nederland	49e	MSR	2:25:59		 
61	Neals Strik		Nederland	50e	MSR	2:26:30		 
62	Ernesto Andres Zamora	Montevideo	51e	MSR	2:26:40		 
63	Vasileios Pouliopoulos	Veria		52e	MSR	2:26:55		 
64	Ben Hukins		Aberdeen	53e	MSR	2:27:09		 
65	Fabian Campanini	Elche		9e	M35	2:27:20		 
66	Michel Ribeiro		Varennes les	1e	M40	2:27:28		 
67	Sven Arne Gylterud	Eiksmarka	2e	M40	2:27:28		 
68	Fernando Dinis		Kinna		3e	M40	2:27:30		 
69	Stephan van den Broek	BelgiŽ		54e	MSR	2:27:32		 
70	Miranda Boonstra	Nederland	4e	VSR	2:27:32		 
71	Stefan Hubert		Potsdam		55e	MSR	2:27:35		 
72	Lukas Oldani		Gelterkinden	56e	MSR	2:27:46		 
73	Fernando Del Valle	London		57e	MSR	2:27:53		 
74	Michel Schrier		Dynamica	58e	MSR	2:28:17		 
75	Mark Dalkins		Stoke On Trent	4e	M40	2:28:20		 
76	Juan Carlos Torres	Madrid		10e	M35	2:28:26		 
77	Eugenio Galaz		Santiago	11e	M35	2:28:36		 
78	Patrick Kwist		Rotterdam	5e	M40	2:29:37		 
79	Lauri Lipišinen		Espoo		59e	MSR	2:29:40		 
80	Chris Fischer		Tjele		60e	MSR	2:30:05		 
81	Johnny Loria		Costa Rica	12e	M35	2:30:06		 
82	Hassan Raidi		London		13e	M35	2:30:06		 
83	Cyrille Dos Santos	Arpajon.	61e	MSR	2:30:15		 
84	Bernat Monter Prat	Castellbell	14e	M35	2:30:16		 
85	Mark Rushbrook		Sheffield	62e	MSR	2:30:43		 
86	Bart Wassenberg		Hellas		1e	M45	2:30:55		 
87	Dan Hornery		AustraliŽ	63e	MSR	2:31:27		 
88	Lanni Marchant		Canada		5e	VSR	2:31:51
89	Heleen Plaatzer		Nederland	6e	VSR	2:31:51		 
90	Bernard te Boekhorst	Nederland	64e	MSR	2:31:52		 
91	Benoit Charles-Mangeon	Stuttgart	65e	MSR	2:31:57		 
92	Krista Duchene		Canada		7e	VSR	2:32:06
93	Leonardo Da Silva	Villa Carlos	66e	MSR	2:32:13		 
94	Soren Rasmussen		Viborg		2e	M45	2:32:38		 
95	Jaidiby Zapata		Kirkland WA	67e	MSR	2:33:03		 
96	Olivier Petrus		Chateauneuf	15e	M35	2:33:14		 
97	Kristo Reinsalv		Tallinn		68e	MSR	2:33:33		 
98	Carlos Martinez Graus	Inca		16e	M35	2:33:37		 
99	Eddy Bossier		Oudenburg	3e	M45	2:33:41		 
100	Benjamin Emere		Beloeil		69e	MSR	2:33:43		 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.