• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Sask Summer Games

Meadow Lake, SK
August 2-4th, 2012

Women 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tosh, Hannah                 Saskatoon Sports         12.94q  NWI  2 
  2 Pickering, Hunter            Prairie Central          13.09q  2.3  1 
  3 Lehner, Katelyn              Lakeland Distric         13.17q  2.5  3 
  4 Ulrich, Cjardai              Rivers West Dist         13.47q  2.3  1 
  5 Anhorn, Nicole               Rivers West Dist         13.51q  2.5  3 
  6 Steffen, Mackenzie           Saskatoon Sports         13.64q  2.3  1 
  7 Ruggieri, Roma               Regina Sports Di         13.71q  NWI  2 
  8 Melnechenko, Breanna         Parkland Valley          13.75q  NWI  2 
  9 Machnee, Rachel              Parkland Valley          13.77   2.3  1 
 10 Erlandson, Emilie            South West Distr         13.78   2.5  3 
 11 Chamney, Kristina            Southeast Connec         13.91   NWI  2 
 12 Doyle, Ricki                 South West Distr         14.05   2.5  3 
 13 Osborne, Jordyn              Southeast Connec         14.15   2.5  3 
 14 Standish, Shaelyn            Prairie Central          14.20   2.5  3 
 15 Healey, Brooke               Lakeland Distric         14.29   NWI  2 
 16 Armstead, Kirstie            Regina Sports Di         14.71   2.3  1 
 17 Kirk, Katilin                Northern Sport C         14.77   2.3  1 
 18 Charles, Angela              Northern Sport C         18.79   NWI  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lehner, Katelyn              Lakeland Distric         12.86   0.8 
  2 Tosh, Hannah                 Saskatoon Sports         13.14   0.8 
  3 Pickering, Hunter            Prairie Central          13.24   0.8 
  4 Anhorn, Nicole               Rivers West Dist         13.60   0.8 
  5 Steffen, Mackenzie           Saskatoon Sports         13.64   0.8 
  6 Ruggieri, Roma               Regina Sports Di         13.71   0.8 
  7 Ulrich, Cjardai              Rivers West Dist         13.72   0.8 
  8 Melnechenko, Breanna         Parkland Valley          13.88   0.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lehner, Katelyn              Lakeland Distric         27.43q -1.7  1 
  2 Pickering, Hunter            Prairie Central          27.65q -1.7  1 
  3 Tosh, Hannah                 Saskatoon Sports         28.22q -1.7  1 
  4 White, Sarah                 Rivers West Dist         28.51q -1.7  1 
  5 Ulrich, Cjardai              Rivers West Dist         28.52q -1.5  2 
  6 Steffen, Mackenzie           Saskatoon Sports         28.78q -1.5  2 
  7 Petz, Amy                    Prairie Central          28.93q -1.7  1 
  8 Melnechenko, Breanna         Parkland Valley          28.94q -1.7  1 
  9 Ruggieri, Roma               Regina Sports Di         29.07  -1.5  2 
  9 Machnee, Rachel              Parkland Valley          29.07  -1.5  2 
 11 Hislop, Hayley               Southeast Connec         30.20  -1.7  1 
 12 Osborne, Jordyn              Southeast Connec         30.32  -1.5  2 
 13 Healey, Brooke               Lakeland Distric         31.04  -1.5  2 
 14 Humphrey, Shaila             South West Distr         31.45  -1.7  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lehner, Katelyn              Lakeland Distric         27.04  -2.5 
  2 Pickering, Hunter            Prairie Central          27.70  -2.5 
  3 White, Sarah                 Rivers West Dist         28.43  -2.5 
  4 Ulrich, Cjardai              Rivers West Dist         28.79  -2.5 
  5 Tosh, Hannah                 Saskatoon Sports         29.03  -2.5 
  6 Steffen, Mackenzie           Saskatoon Sports         29.22  -2.5 
  7 Melnechenko, Breanna         Parkland Valley          29.27  -2.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sutter, Nyka                 Regina Sports Di       1:02.26q  2 
  2 Wylie, Cierra                Prairie Central        1:02.42q  1 
  3 Zemlak, Sophia               Regina Sports Di       1:03.52q  1 
  4 Lindsay, Tylor               Lakeland Distric       1:04.92q  2 
  5 Koshinsky, Beth              Prairie Central        1:05.66q  2 
  6 Doyle, Ricki                 South West Distr       1:05.71q  2 
  7 Alger, Alyssa                Rivers West Dist       1:05.76q  1 
  7 Miller, Rachel               Saskatoon Sports       1:05.76q  2 
  9 Rosin, Rachel                Saskatoon Sports       1:06.94   1 
 10 Olmstead, Morgyn             South West Distr       1:07.13   1 
 11 Lutz, Jessica                Parkland Valley        1:07.57   1 
 12 Blahut, Brandey              Parkland Valley        1:08.11   2 
 13 Hengen, Kelsey               Southeast Connec       1:09.00   2 
 14 Hislop, Hayley               Southeast Connec       1:10.11   1 
 15 Guidinger, Kasia             Rivers West Dist       1:10.54   2 
 16 Sieben, Shae-Lynn            Lakeland Distric       1:13.28   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutter, Nyka                 Regina Sports Di       1:00.43  
  2 Wylie, Cierra                Prairie Central        1:02.54  
  3 Zemlak, Sophia               Regina Sports Di       1:02.56  
  4 Lindsay, Tylor               Lakeland Distric       1:03.49  
  5 Doyle, Ricki                 South West Distr       1:04.84  
  6 Koshinsky, Beth              Prairie Central        1:06.22  
  7 Alger, Alyssa                Rivers West Dist       1:06.54  
  8 Miller, Rachel               Saskatoon Sports       1:06.71  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sutter, Nyka                 Regina Sports Di       2:27.24q 
  2 Wilson, Aurilla              Southeast Connec       2:29.11q 
  3 Olmstead, Morgyn             South West Distr       2:30.97q 
  4 Carlson, Tori                South West Distr       2:31.92q 
  5 Pearce, Desiree              Saskatoon Sports       2:32.78q 
  6 Koshinsky, Beth              Prairie Central        2:33.87q 
  7 Larson, Justine              Prairie Central        2:35.48q 
  8 Vance, Jessica               Lakeland Distric       2:38.21q 
  9 Paylor, Taiya                Rivers West Dist       2:40.39  
 10 Lutz, Jessica                Parkland Valley        2:44.60  
 11 Hengen, Kelsey               Southeast Connec       2:44.82  
 12 Kerr, Jasmine                Parkland Valley        2:46.21  
 13 Sieben, Shae-Lynn            Lakeland Distric       2:53.42  
 14 Guidinger, Kasia             Rivers West Dist       2:56.31  
 15 Jorgenson, Kaylee            Saskatoon Sports       3:29.61  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutter, Nyka                 Regina Sports Di       2:21.63  
  2 Wilson, Aurilla              Southeast Connec       2:26.17  
  3 Olmstead, Morgyn             South West Distr       2:27.35  
  4 Carlson, Tori                South West Distr       2:28.94  
  5 Larson, Justine              Prairie Central        2:33.40  
  6 Koshinsky, Beth              Prairie Central        2:34.97  
  7 Vance, Jessica               Lakeland Distric       2:38.22  
  8 Pearce, Desiree              Saskatoon Sports       2:47.37  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aurilla              Southeast Connec       4:55.66  
  2 Slusar, Sarah                Regina Sports Di       5:02.07  
  3 Van Eaton, Jesse             Regina Sports Di       5:04.39  
  4 Davis, Adriana               Prairie Central        5:09.08  
  5 Carlson, Tori                South West Distr       5:10.05  
  6 Larson, Justine              Prairie Central        5:19.83  
  7 Schaeffer, Sadie             South West Distr       5:19.95  
  8 Matsalla, Jaedyn             Saskatoon Sports       5:21.22  
  8 Ives, Kyra                   Lakeland Distric       5:21.22  
 10 Vance, Jessica               Lakeland Distric       5:21.77  
 11 Keith, Tiara                 Rivers West Dist       5:22.28  
 12 Blahut, Brandey              Parkland Valley        5:26.11  
 13 Fetsch, Rita                 Parkland Valley        5:26.40  
 14 Paylor, Taiya                Rivers West Dist       5:28.94  
 15 Reed, Madison                Southeast Connec       5:58.12  
 -- Boy, Kelsie                  Prairie Central       X5:52.83  
 -- Anderson, Aleece             Lakeland Distric      X6:36.84  
 -- Nordell, Kalie               Rivers West Dist      X6:38.34  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slusar, Sarah                Regina Sports Di      10:59.41  
  2 Davis, Adriana               Prairie Central       11:17.62  
  3 Van Eaton, Jesse             Regina Sports Di      11:29.03  
  4 Stewart, Joanne              Southeast Connec      11:36.71  
  5 Keith, Tiara                 Rivers West Dist      11:42.65  
  6 Matsalla, Jaedyn             Saskatoon Sports      11:43.01  
  7 Fetsch, Rita                 Parkland Valley       11:44.27  
  8 Schaeffer, Sadie             South West Distr      11:45.31  
  9 Blahut, Brandey              Parkland Valley       12:12.33  
 10 Presber, Tasia               Lakeland Distric      12:46.32  
 11 Edwards, Julia               Prairie Central       13:02.63  
 12 Alger, Alyssa                Rivers West Dist      13:16.11  
 13 Humphrey, Shaila             South West Distr      13:21.11  
 14 Reed, Madison                Southeast Connec      13:47.19  
 -- Fusnik, Emily                Lakeland Distric     X13:05.85  
 -- Boy, Kelsie                  Prairie Central      X13:33.07  
 -- Anderson, Aleece             Lakeland Distric     X14:40.47  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles .76m Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Sarah                Saskatoon Sports         15.98q  1.6  2 
  2 Harrison, Kathryn            Prairie Central          16.39q  0.9  1 
  3 Lehner, Katelyn              Lakeland Distric         16.42q  1.3  3 
  4 White, Sarah                 Rivers West Dist         16.90q  1.6  2 
  5 Boy, Kelsie                  Prairie Central          17.02q  1.6  2 
  6 Tosh, Hannah                 Saskatoon Sports         17.25q  0.9  1 
  7 Fetsch, Rita                 Parkland Valley          17.52q  1.3  3 
  8 Miles, Raven                 Regina Sports Di         18.15q  1.6  2 
  9 Thrun, Courtney              Regina Sports Di         18.44   0.9  1 
 10 Tait, Marina                 Southeast Connec         19.15   1.6  2 
 11 Hagemeister, Erin            Lakeland Distric         19.43   0.9  1 
 12 Bennett, Keanna              South West Distr         19.83   1.6  2 
 13 Major, Danielle              Prairie Central          19.85   1.3  3 
 14 Grona, Kori                  Parkland Valley          19.90   0.9  1 
 15 Seidle, Mackenzie            Rivers West Dist         20.69   0.9  1 
 16 Osborne, Jordyn              Southeast Connec         21.18   1.3  3 
 -- Nordell, Kalie               Rivers West Dist        X19.77   1.3  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles .76m Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lehner, Katelyn              Lakeland Distric         15.16  +0.0 
  2 Murray, Sarah                Saskatoon Sports         15.65  +0.0 
  3 Tosh, Hannah                 Saskatoon Sports         16.10  +0.0 
  4 Harrison, Kathryn            Prairie Central          16.69  +0.0 
  5 Fetsch, Rita                 Parkland Valley          16.77  +0.0 
  6 White, Sarah                 Rivers West Dist         18.30  +0.0 
  7 Miles, Raven                 Regina Sports Di         19.12  +0.0 
 -- Boy, Kelsie                  Prairie Central         X16.92  +0.0 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles .76m Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lehner, Katelyn              Lakeland Distric         45.77q  1 
  2 Pearce, Desiree              Saskatoon Sports         48.26q  1 
  3 Murray, Sarah                Saskatoon Sports         50.38q  2 
  4 Wylie, Cierra                Prairie Central          50.55q  1 
  5 Buettner, Jessica            Lakeland Distric         51.31q  2 
  6 Miles, Raven                 Regina Sports Di         51.67q  2 
  7 Fetsch, Rita                 Parkland Valley          51.81q  2 
  8 Doyle, Ricki                 South West Distr         52.27q  1 
  9 Major, Danielle              Prairie Central          52.82   2 
 10 Armstead, Kirstie            Regina Sports Di         53.51   1 
 11 Osborne, Jordyn              Southeast Connec         53.92   2 
 12 Geiger, Caitlyn              Rivers West Dist         54.11   1 
 13 Guidinger, Kasia             Rivers West Dist         58.80   2 
 14 Erickson, Brooke             Southeast Connec         59.68   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles .76m Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lehner, Katelyn              Lakeland Distric         44.69  
  2 Pearce, Desiree              Saskatoon Sports         47.43  
  3 Murray, Sarah                Saskatoon Sports         49.66  
  4 Wylie, Cierra                Prairie Central          50.65  
  5 Fetsch, Rita                 Parkland Valley          50.92  
  6 Miles, Raven                 Regina Sports Di         51.60  
  7 Doyle, Ricki                 South West Distr         51.62  
  8 Buettner, Jessica            Lakeland Distric         52.66  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakeland District  'A'                                52.25  
     1) Buettner, Jessica               2) Lindsay, Tylor                 
     3) Healey, Brooke                  4) Lehner, Katelyn                
  2 Saskatoon Sports District  'A'                        52.34  
     1) Tosh, Hannah                    2) Anspach, Brianna               
     3) McGregor, Taylor                4) Ens, Nicole                    
  3 Prairie Central District  'A'                         52.91  
     1) Standish, Shaelyn               2) Pickering, Hunter              
     3) Petz, Amy                       4) Kubishak, Jessica              
  4 Rivers West District  'A'                             53.63  
     1) Anhorn, Nicole                  2) Ulrich, Cjardai                
     3) White, Sarah                    4) Seidle, Mackenzie              
  5 Regina Sports District  'A'                           53.98  
     1) Miles, Raven                    2) Gibson, Hayley                 
     3) Ruggieri, Roma                  4) Thrun, Courtney                
  6 Parkland Valley Sport  'A'                            54.33  
     1) Fetsch, Rita                    2) Melnechenko, Breanna           
     3) Lutz, Jessica                   4) Machnee, Rachel                
  7 Southeast Connection Sport  'A'                       56.13  
     1) Mitchell, Taylor                2) Chamney, Kristina              
     3) Hislop, Hayley                  4) Hengen, Kelsey                 
  8 South West District  'A'                              56.81  
     1) Grondin, Alissa                 2) Bennett, Keanna                
     3) Doyle, Ricki                    4) Olmstead, Morgyn               
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regina Sports District  'A'                         4:25.87  
     1) Sutter, Nyka                    2) Miles, Raven                   
     3) Ruggieri, Roma                  4) Slusar, Sarah                  
  2 Prairie Central District  'A'                       4:27.40  
     1) Koshinsky, Beth                 2) Petz, Amy                      
     3) Pickering, Hunter               4) Davis, Adriana                 
  3 Lakeland District  'A'                              4:29.73  
     1) Lehner, Katelyn                 2) Buettner, Jessica              
     3) Vance, Jessica                  4) Sunderland, Taylor             
  4 Saskatoon Sports District  'A'                      4:35.20  
     1) Miller, Rachel                  2) Rosin, Rachel                  
     3) Pearce, Desiree                 4) Murray, Sarah                  
  5 South West District  'A'                            4:40.75  
     1) Schaeffer, Sadie                2) Doyle, Ricki                   
     3) Erlandson, Emilie               4) Olmstead, Morgyn               
  6 Parkland Valley Sport  'A'                          4:40.84  
     1) Lutz, Jessica                   2) Melnechenko, Breanna           
     3) Machnee, Rachel                 4) Blahut, Brandey                
  7 Southeast Connection Sport  'A'                     4:45.75  
     1) Erickson, Brooke                2) Mitchell, Taylor               
     3) DeCorby, Anne Marie             4) Stewart, Joanne                
  8 Rivers West District  'A'                           4:46.32  
     1) Alger, Alyssa                   2) White, Sarah                   
     3) Anhorn, Nicole                  4) Seidle, Mackenzie              
 
Women High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glassford, Kennedy           Rivers West Dist         1.66m  
  2 Hamel, Regan                 Lakeland Distric         1.54m  
  2 Herle, Justine               Rivers West Dist         1.54m  
  4 Petz, Amy                    Prairie Central          1.51m  
  5 Jorgenson, Kaylee            Saskatoon Sports        J1.51m  
  6 Hamel, Brenna                Lakeland Distric         1.48m  
  6 DeCorby, Anne Marie          Southeast Connec         1.48m  
  8 Tait, Marina                 Southeast Connec         1.45m  
  9 Grona, Kori                  Parkland Valley         J1.45m  
  9 Thrun, Courtney              Regina Sports Di        J1.45m  
 11 Gibson, Hayley               Regina Sports Di         1.40m  
 11 Hall, Justine                South West Distr         1.40m  
 13 Rosin, Rachel                Saskatoon Sports         1.30m  
 14 Simon, Bobi                  Northern Sport C         1.10m  
 15 Wylie, Cierra                Prairie Central          1.00m  
 -- Manson, Kylie                Lakeland Distric        X1.54m  
 
Women Pole Vault Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGregor, Taylor             Saskatoon Sports         2.85m  
  2 Buettner, Jessica            Lakeland Distric         2.80m  
  3 Van Eaton, Mackenzie         Regina Sports Di         2.30m  
  4 Blahut, Brandey              Parkland Valley         J2.30m  
  5 Williams, Carissa            Prairie Central          2.00m  
 -- Glassford, Kennedy           Rivers West Dist            NH  
 -- Strutt, Zoe                  Rivers West Dist            NH  
 -- Mysko, Reis                  Regina Sports Di            NH  
 -- Randall, Chery               Prairie Central             NH  
 -- Mitchell, Maria              Lakeland Distric            NH  
 
Women Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lehner, Katelyn              Lakeland Distric         5.29m  -1.9 
     5.29m(-1.9) 5.28m(-0.8) FOUL      PASS      5.21m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Borstmayer, Morgan           Prairie Central          5.16m  -1.4 
     5.04m(-1.2) 4.13m(-2.0) 5.16m(-1.4) 4.75m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI)
  3 Anhorn, Nicole               Rivers West Dist         4.81m  -2.0 
     4.81m(-2.0) 4.54m(-0.8) PASS      4.22m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6)
  4 Gibson, Hayley               Regina Sports Di         4.67m  +0.0 
     4.53m(-0.4) 4.46m(-1.1) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.46m(-2.3) 4.30m(-1.7) 4.16m(-2.1)
  5 Tosh, Hannah                 Saskatoon Sports         4.60m  -2.3 
     4.60m(-2.3) 4.44m(-0.9) PASS      4.42m(-2.4) 3.92m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.5)
  6 Lindsay, Tylor               Lakeland Distric         4.57m  -1.0 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.57m(-1.0) 4.51m(-0.7) 4.35m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.8) PASS     
  7 Ens, Nicole                  Saskatoon Sports         4.41m   NWI 
     4.23m(-0.5) 3.97m(-1.6) 4.41m(-0.4) 4.22m(-1.7) 4.26m(-1.5) 4.41m(NWI)
  8 Machnee, Rachel              Parkland Valley          4.40m  -1.5 
     4.40m(-1.5) 4.29m(-0.8) 4.27m(-0.7) 4.03m(-2.0) 4.10m(-1.2) 3.94m(-1.9)
  9 Anderson, Madelaine          Regina Sports Di         4.36m  -1.2 
     4.36m(-1.2) 3.97m(-1.3) 4.26m(-1.8)         
 10 Kerr, Jasmine                Parkland Valley          4.28m  -2.9 
     FOUL(-2.3) 4.28m(-2.9) FOUL(-0.5)         
 10 Chamney, Kristina            Southeast Connec         4.28m  -1.4 
     4.16m(-1.6) 3.98m(-1.1) 4.28m(-1.4)         
 12 Carlson, Tori                South West Distr         3.91m  -0.9 
     3.84m(-0.9) 3.91m(-0.9) 3.90m(-0.5)         
 13 Welburn, Janaya              South West Distr         3.84m  -0.8 
     3.82m(-2.2) 3.84m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.1)         
 14 Glassford, Kennedy           Rivers West Dist         3.71m  -0.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.71m(-0.5)         
 15 Standish, Shaelyn            Prairie Central          3.64m  -0.5 
     FOUL(-2.6) 3.64m(-0.5) PASS              
 16 McKenzie, Alexandra          Northern Sport C         3.25m   NWI 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.1) 3.25m(NWI)         
 -- Morin, Payton                Rivers West Dist        X3.93m  -1.6 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 3.93m(-1.6)           
 
Women Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Borstmayer, Morgan           Prairie Central         11.26m   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Taylor             Southeast Connec        10.49m   NWI 
  3 Hamel, Brenna                Lakeland Distric        10.37m   NWI 
  4 Erlandson, Emilie            South West Distr        10.31m   NWI 
  5 Thrun, Courtney              Regina Sports Di         9.96m   NWI 
  6 Grondin, Alissa              South West Distr         9.92m   NWI 
  7 Seidle, Mackenzie            Rivers West Dist         9.91m   NWI 
  8 Kubishak, Jessica            Prairie Central          9.75m   NWI 
  9 Lekach, Eleanor              Regina Sports Di         9.40m   NWI 
 10 Hagemeister, Erin            Lakeland Distric         9.09m   NWI 
 11 Anspach, Brianna             Saskatoon Sports         9.08m   NWI 
 12 Chamney, Kristina            Southeast Connec         8.68m   NWI 
 13 Anhorn, Nicole               Rivers West Dist         8.52m   NWI 
 14 Bocking, Dana                Parkland Valley          8.08m   NWI 
 15 Grona, Kori                  Parkland Valley          7.70m   NWI 
 16 McKenzie, Alexandra          Northern Sport C         7.09m   NWI 
 -- Ens, Nicole                  Saskatoon Sports            ND   NWI 
 -- Fusnik, Emily                Lakeland Distric        X9.00m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fedak, Reagan                Parkland Valley         12.00m  
      10.90m  10.72m  11.83m  12.00m  10.35m  11.21m
  2 Buettner, Jessica            Lakeland Distric        11.99m  
      10.36m  10.80m  11.21m  11.99m  11.21m  11.99m
  3 Erlandson, Emilie            South West Distr        11.33m  
      10.10m  10.72m  PASS  11.07m  PASS  11.33m
  4 Salamon, Haylea              Saskatoon Sports        11.17m  
      10.66m  10.95m  10.73m  10.83m  11.17m  10.75m
  5 Thorpe, Nakia                Prairie Central         10.84m  
      9.97m  10.18m  10.07m  10.01m  10.84m  10.44m
  6 Borstmayer, Morgan           Prairie Central         10.71m  
      10.48m  10.71m  9.81m  10.06m  PASS  10.50m
  7 Andrews, Moriah              Regina Sports Di        10.43m  
      9.36m  9.74m  10.43m  9.79m  9.90m  10.13m
  8 Derkson, Amanda              Saskatoon Sports        10.28m  
      10.28m  9.88m  10.21m  9.71m  9.90m  9.01m
  9 Mayne, Julie                 Regina Sports Di         9.89m  
      9.25m  9.58m  9.89m           
 10 Nogue, Nakita                South West Distr         9.56m  
      8.30m  9.56m  8.92m           
 11 Schneider, Kayla             Southeast Connec         9.45m  
      9.45m  9.33m  8.66m           
 12 Lachance, Lenore             Lakeland Distric         9.37m  
      9.37m  9.37m  9.21m  PASS      
 13 Bomberak, Mattison           Parkland Valley          9.04m  
      9.04m  8.72m  8.79m           
 14 Wildman, Hannah              Rivers West Dist         8.91m  
      8.91m  8.50m  7.75m           
 15 Taylor, Shania               Southeast Connec         8.70m  
      8.21m  8.49m  8.70m         
 16 Simon, Bobi                  Northern Sport C         7.70m  
      7.47m  7.70m  7.25m           
 17 Rak, Keri                    Rivers West Dist         7.16m  
      6.99m  7.02m  7.16m           
 18 Grant, Kaitlin               Northern Sport C         6.74m  
      6.43m  6.74m  6.44m           
 -- Fedyk, Darla                 Rivers West Dist        X8.70m  
      8.19m  8.08m  8.70m           
 
Women Discus Throw 1kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salamon, Haylea              Saskatoon Sports        32.23m  
  2 Fedak, Reagan                Parkland Valley         30.35m  
  3 Glynn, Lauren                Lakeland Distric        30.25m  
  4 Strutt, Zoe                  Rivers West Dist        29.06m  
  5 Derkson, Amanda              Saskatoon Sports        28.69m  
  6 Parson, Jessica              Rivers West Dist        28.67m  
  7 Bomberak, Mattison           Parkland Valley         28.06m  
  8 Schneider, Kayla             Southeast Connec        25.94m  
  9 Lachance, Lenore             Lakeland Distric        25.24m  
 10 Mayne, Julie                 Regina Sports Di        24.40m  
 11 Borstmayer, Morgan           Prairie Central         23.99m  
 12 Welburn, Janaya              South West Distr        22.24m  
 13 Taylor, Shania               Southeast Connec        20.29m  
 14 Deschene, Coralee            Regina Sports Di        18.87m  
 15 Zimmerman, Tymeka            Prairie Central         17.29m  
 16 Grant, Kaitlin               Northern Sport C        16.15m  
 -- Fedyk, Darla                 Rivers West Dist       X25.65m  
 -- Zurakowski, Samantha         Lakeland Distric       X24.79m  
 
Women Hammer Throw 3kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayne, Julie                 Regina Sports Di        45.44m  
  2 Salamon, Haylea              Saskatoon Sports        30.19m  
  3 Parson, Jessica              Rivers West Dist        29.64m  
  4 Glynn, Lauren                Lakeland Distric        28.58m  
  5 Andrews, Moriah              Regina Sports Di        26.88m  
  6 Bomberak, Mattison           Parkland Valley         26.66m  
  7 Wildman, Hannah              Rivers West Dist        23.39m  
  8 Shindelka, Darby             Southeast Connec        22.66m  
  9 Barteski, Courtney           Parkland Valley         21.41m  
 10 Zimmerman, Tymeka            Prairie Central         20.56m  
 11 Hamel, Brooklyn              Lakeland Distric        19.46m  
 12 Taylor, Shania               Southeast Connec        19.12m  
 13 Breker, Michelle             Prairie Central         18.13m  
 -- Derkson, Amanda              Saskatoon Sports            ND  
 
Women Javelin Throw 500gm Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Nakia                Prairie Central         39.63m  
      39.63m  FOUL  34.32m           
  2 Salamon, Haylea              Saskatoon Sports        33.15m  
  3 Shindelka, Darby             Southeast Connec        31.05m  
  4 Deschene, Coralee            Regina Sports Di        30.27m  
      30.27m  FOUL  29.36m         
  5 Mayne, Julie                 Regina Sports Di        29.72m  
  6 Borstmayer, Morgan           Prairie Central         28.64m  
  7 Welburn, Janaya              South West Distr        27.70m  
  8 Seymour, Brenna              Rivers West Dist        27.23m  
  9 Mitchell, Maria              Lakeland Distric        26.68m  
 10 Sumners, Kyarra              Lakeland Distric        26.59m  
 11 Bomberak, Mattison           Parkland Valley         26.12m  
      26.12m  25.08m  FOUL         
 12 Grant, Kaitlin               Northern Sport C        22.74m  
 13 Derkson, Amanda              Saskatoon Sports        19.25m  
      19.21m  18.40m  19.25m         
 14 Taylor, Shania               Southeast Connec        18.30m  
 15 Rak, Keri                    Rivers West Dist        15.68m  
 16 Charles, Angela              Northern Sport C        10.40m  
 -- Fedyk, Darla                 Rivers West Dist       X27.57m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Rachel               Saskatoon Sports         13.65  -1.8  2    660
  2 McGregor, Taylor             Saskatoon Sports         13.86  -2.0  1    626
  3 Sunderland, Taylor           Lakeland Distric         14.01  -2.0  1    602
  4 Harrison, Kathryn            Prairie Central          14.18  -1.8  2    576
  5 Thrun, Courtney              Regina Sports Di         14.21  -2.0  1    572
  6 Bocking, Dana                Parkland Valley          14.39  -1.8  2    544
  7 Fleury, Gillian              Lakeland Distric         14.53  -1.8  2    524
  8 Seidle, Mackenzie            Rivers West Dist         14.58  -2.0  1    516
  9 Breker, Michelle             Prairie Central          14.67  -2.0  1    503
 10 Fedak, Reagan                Parkland Valley          14.68  -2.0  1    502
 11 Strutt, Zoe                  Rivers West Dist         14.78  -1.8  2    488
 12 Anderson, Madelaine          Regina Sports Di         14.82  -1.8  2    482
 13 McKnight, Keena              Southeast Connec         14.84  -2.0  1    479
 14 Pedrick, Davlynn             Southeast Connec         16.56  -1.8  2    265
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKnight, Keena              Southeast Connec       2:36.78     610
  2 Sunderland, Taylor           Lakeland Distric       2:42.62     543
  3 Harrison, Kathryn            Prairie Central        2:42.73     542
  4 Breker, Michelle             Prairie Central        2:42.76     542
  5 Thrun, Courtney              Regina Sports Di       2:46.60     500
  6 McGregor, Taylor             Saskatoon Sports       2:47.25     493
  7 Miller, Rachel               Saskatoon Sports       2:51.99     443
  8 Seidle, Mackenzie            Rivers West Dist       2:58.44     380
  9 Fleury, Gillian              Lakeland Distric       3:02.56     342
 10 Anderson, Madelaine          Regina Sports Di       3:13.59     249
 11 Strutt, Zoe                  Rivers West Dist       3:16.0h     231
 12 Fedak, Reagan                Parkland Valley        3:20.0h     202
 13 Pedrick, Davlynn             Southeast Connec       3:25.0h     168
 14 Bocking, Dana                Parkland Valley        3:31.0h     131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thrun, Courtney              Regina Sports Di         1.52m     644
  1 McGregor, Taylor             Saskatoon Sports         1.52m     644
  3 Miller, Rachel               Saskatoon Sports         1.48m     599
  4 Fedak, Reagan                Parkland Valley          1.45m     566
  5 Strutt, Zoe                  Rivers West Dist         1.39m     502
  6 Harrison, Kathryn            Prairie Central          1.36m     470
  7 McKnight, Keena              Southeast Connec         1.33m     439
  7 Sunderland, Taylor           Lakeland Distric         1.33m     439
  9 Pedrick, Davlynn             Southeast Connec         1.30m     409
  9 Breker, Michelle             Prairie Central          1.30m     409
 11 Anderson, Madelaine          Regina Sports Di         1.27m     379
 11 Bocking, Dana                Parkland Valley          1.27m     379
 11 Fleury, Gillian              Lakeland Distric         1.27m     379
 -- Seidle, Mackenzie            Rivers West Dist            NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Taylor             Saskatoon Sports         4.89m   NWI    530
  2 Harrison, Kathryn            Prairie Central          4.52m   NWI    433
  3 Thrun, Courtney              Regina Sports Di         4.51m   NWI    431
  4 Seidle, Mackenzie            Rivers West Dist         4.50m   NWI    428
  5 Breker, Michelle             Prairie Central          4.48m   NWI    423
  6 Anderson, Madelaine          Regina Sports Di         4.40m   NWI    403
  7 Bocking, Dana                Parkland Valley          4.38m   NWI    398
  8 Fedak, Reagan                Parkland Valley          4.30m   NWI    379
  9 Miller, Rachel               Saskatoon Sports         4.26m   NWI    369
 10 Strutt, Zoe                  Rivers West Dist         4.08m   NWI    326
 11 Sunderland, Taylor           Lakeland Distric         4.04m   NWI    317
 12 McKnight, Keena              Southeast Connec         3.90m   NWI    285
 13 Fleury, Gillian              Lakeland Distric         3.73m   NWI    248
 14 Pedrick, Davlynn             Southeast Connec         3.40m   NWI    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fedak, Reagan                Parkland Valley         12.09m     667
  2 Seidle, Mackenzie            Rivers West Dist         9.95m     526
  3 Strutt, Zoe                  Rivers West Dist         9.73m     512
  4 Thrun, Courtney              Regina Sports Di         8.42m     427
  5 Breker, Michelle             Prairie Central          8.32m     420
  6 Anderson, Madelaine          Regina Sports Di         8.31m     419
  7 Bocking, Dana                Parkland Valley          8.23m     414
  8 Sunderland, Taylor           Lakeland Distric         8.12m     407
  9 McGregor, Taylor             Saskatoon Sports         7.56m     371
 10 Fleury, Gillian              Lakeland Distric         7.54m     370
 11 Harrison, Kathryn            Prairie Central          7.48m     366
 12 Miller, Rachel               Saskatoon Sports         7.09m     341
 13 Pedrick, Davlynn             Southeast Connec         6.72m     317
 14 McKnight, Keena              Southeast Connec         6.36m     294
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGregor, Taylor             Saskatoon Sports          2664  
  2 Thrun, Courtney              Regina Sports Di          2574  
  3 Miller, Rachel               Saskatoon Sports          2412  
  4 Harrison, Kathryn            Prairie Central           2387  
  5 Fedak, Reagan                Parkland Valley           2316  
  6 Sunderland, Taylor           Lakeland Distric          2308  
  7 Breker, Michelle             Prairie Central           2297  
  8 McKnight, Keena              Southeast Connec          2107  
  9 Strutt, Zoe                  Rivers West Dist          2059  
 10 Anderson, Madelaine          Regina Sports Di          1932  
 11 Bocking, Dana                Parkland Valley           1866  
 12 Fleury, Gillian              Lakeland Distric          1863  
 13 Seidle, Mackenzie            Rivers West Dist          1850  
 14 Pedrick, Davlynn             Southeast Connec          1339  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paslawski, Adam              Saskatoon Sports         11.44q  2.5  3 
  2 Verge, Blayze                Lakeland Distric         11.73q  2.1  2 
  3 Preymack, Cameron            Lakeland Distric         11.74q  2.1  2 
  4 Slipetz, Colton              Prairie Central          11.84q  2.5  3 
  5 Jobson, Zane                 Saskatoon Sports         11.85q  2.1  2 
  6 Fehr, Justin                 Lakeland Distric         11.89q  2.5  3 
  6 Karstens, Mark               Rivers West Dist         11.89q  2.5  1 
  8 Michaud, Julian              South West Distr         11.90q  2.5  3 
  9 Finnik, Adam                 Regina Sports Di         11.95   2.5  1 
 10 Folden, Joshtin              Prairie Central          11.97   2.5  1 
 11 Bramble, Opong               Regina Sports Di         11.98   2.5  3 
 12 Pederson, Ty                 Lakeland Distric         12.04   2.5  1 
 13 Chamney, Williiam            Southeast Connec         12.24   2.5  1 
 14 Cole, Lucas                  Southeast Connec         12.39   2.1  2 
 15 Tederoff, Dion               Rivers West Dist         12.40   2.5  3 
 16 Cook, Spencer                Parkland Valley          12.55   2.1  2 
 17 Peszko, Skylar               Parkland Valley          12.77   2.5  3 
 18 Sletten, Devon               South West Distr         12.84   2.1  2 
 19 Fraser, Colin                Northern Sport C         14.16   2.1  2 
 20 Merasty, Jared               Northern Sport C         17.28   2.5  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paslawski, Adam              Saskatoon Sports         11.40  +0.0 
  2 Jobson, Zane                 Saskatoon Sports         11.88  +0.0 
  3 Preymack, Cameron            Lakeland Distric         12.03  +0.0 
  4 Slipetz, Colton              Prairie Central          12.06  +0.0 
  5 Finnik, Adam                 Regina Sports Di         12.20  +0.0 
  6 Karstens, Mark               Rivers West Dist         12.22  +0.0 
 -- Verge, Blayze                Lakeland Distric        X11.71  +0.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paslawski, Adam              Saskatoon Sports         23.38q -1.7  1 
  2 Jobson, Zane                 Saskatoon Sports         23.99q -1.8  2 
  3 Verge, Blayze                Lakeland Distric         24.16q -1.7  1 
  4 Henri, Jordan                Lakeland Distric         24.21q -1.8  2 
  5 Fehr, Justin                 Lakeland Distric         24.24q -1.8  2 
  6 Michaud, Julian              South West Distr         24.25q -2.2  3 
  7 Bramble, Opong               Regina Sports Di         24.54q -1.8  2 
  8 Slipetz, Colton              Prairie Central          24.63q -1.7  1 
  9 Garchinski, Nicholas         Rivers West Dist         24.65  -1.8  2 
 10 Folden, Joshtin              Prairie Central          24.78  -2.2  3 
 11 Preymack, Cameron            Lakeland Distric         24.93  -2.2  3 
 12 Chamney, Williiam            Southeast Connec         25.01  -1.7  1 
 13 Pearce, Blake                Rivers West Dist         25.12  -1.7  1 
 14 Cole, Lucas                  Southeast Connec         25.38  -2.2  3 
 15 Kowalski, Seth               South West Distr         25.53  -1.7  1 
 16 Finnik, Adam                 Regina Sports Di         25.67  -2.2  3 
 17 Peszko, Skylar               Parkland Valley          26.43  -1.8  2 
 18 Cook, Spencer                Parkland Valley          26.45  -2.2  3 
 19 Merasty, Jared               Northern Sport C         35.08  -1.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paslawski, Adam              Saskatoon Sports         23.42   NWI 
  2 Jobson, Zane                 Saskatoon Sports         24.14   NWI 
  3 Michaud, Julian              South West Distr         24.52   NWI 
  4 Bramble, Opong               Regina Sports Di         24.54   NWI 
  5 Henri, Jordan                Lakeland Distric         24.70   NWI 
  6 Folden, Joshtin              Prairie Central          24.70   NWI 
 -- Fehr, Justin                 Lakeland Distric        X24.13   NWI 
 -- Verge, Blayze                Lakeland Distric        X24.29   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiswerth, Alexander          Regina Sports Di         52.34q  3 
  2 Avery, Austin                South West Distr         52.99q  2 
  3 Fraser, Colin                Saskatoon Sports         54.37q  2 
  4 Garchinski, Nicholas         Rivers West Dist         55.34q  2 
  5 Ginawi, Friday               Regina Sports Di         55.40q  1 
  6 Cosens, Tristan              Saskatoon Sports         56.10q  1 
  7 Becker, Joshua               Lakeland Distric         57.19q  3 
  8 Pearce, Blake                Rivers West Dist         57.77q  1 
  9 Starblanket, Brent           Lakeland Distric         58.82   2 
 10 Lorenzen, James              Prairie Central          58.87   1 
 11 Roberts, Koal                Parkland Valley          59.67   2 
 12 Kuntz, Dillan                Southeast Connec       1:00.18   2 
 13 Sargent, Kyle                Southeast Connec       1:01.19   1 
 14 Paul, Levi                   South West Distr       1:01.64   1 
 15 Smorodin, Dylan              Parkland Valley        1:02.97   3 
 16 Philipchuck, Jaydon          Prairie Central        1:14.33   3 
 17 Merasty, Jared               Northern Sport C       1:21.76   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eiswerth, Alexander          Regina Sports Di         50.91  
  2 Avery, Austin                South West Distr         53.36  
  3 Fraser, Colin                Saskatoon Sports         53.42  
  4 Ginawi, Friday               Regina Sports Di         53.91  
  5 Garchinski, Nicholas         Rivers West Dist         55.20  
  6 Cosens, Tristan              Saskatoon Sports         55.25  
  7 Becker, Joshua               Lakeland Distric         57.16  
  8 Pearce, Blake                Rivers West Dist         57.41  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiswerth, Alexander          Regina Sports Di       2:10.69q 
  2 Avery, Austin                South West Distr       2:11.58q 
  3 Wenning, Matthijs            Parkland Valley        2:12.22q 
  4 Cosens, Tristan              Saskatoon Sports       2:12.72q 
  5 Parsons, Brett               Prairie Central        2:13.22q 
  6 Ginawi, Friday               Regina Sports Di       2:13.69q 
  7 Wilson, Graham               Saskatoon Sports       2:15.45q 
  8 Starblanket, Brent           Lakeland Distric       2:17.48q 
  9 Derocher, Brody              Rivers West Dist       2:18.44  
 10 Becker, Joshua               Lakeland Distric       2:18.95  
 11 Guidinger, Johnathan         Rivers West Dist       2:19.92  
 12 Hassler, James               Southeast Connec       2:23.47  
 13 Hogemann, Josh               Prairie Central        2:25.85  
 14 Smorodin, Dylan              Parkland Valley        2:26.67  
 15 Kuntz, Dillan                Southeast Connec       2:37.23  
 16 Bird, Laz                    Northern Sport C       3:30.94  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eiswerth, Alexander          Regina Sports Di       1:56.55  
  2 Ginawi, Friday               Regina Sports Di       2:04.84  
  3 Avery, Austin                South West Distr       2:05.73  
  4 Cosens, Tristan              Saskatoon Sports       2:08.13  
  5 Wilson, Graham               Saskatoon Sports       2:10.96  
  6 Parsons, Brett               Prairie Central        2:12.12  
  7 Starblanket, Brent           Lakeland Distric       2:20.55  
 -- Wenning, Matthijs            Parkland Valley            DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eiswerth, Alexander          Regina Sports Di       4:07.18  
  2 Hetterley, Greg              Regina Sports Di       4:16.27  
  3 Senger, Alex                 Prairie Central        4:17.11  
  4 Wenning, Matthijs            Parkland Valley        4:17.54  
  5 Koriluk, Skylar              Lakeland Distric       4:25.01  
  6 Porte, Jaden                 Parkland Valley        4:29.11  
  7 Guidinger, Johnathan         Rivers West Dist       4:31.62  
  8 Derocher, Brody              Rivers West Dist       4:31.63  
  9 Parsons, Brett               Prairie Central        4:32.58  
 10 Johnston, Connor             Saskatoon Sports       4:33.20  
 11 Legare, Quinn                Lakeland Distric       4:35.01  
 12 Ferguson, Daniel             South West Distr       4:40.78  
 13 Sletten, Devon               South West Distr       4:45.06  
 14 Stryde, Dylan                Northern Sport C       4:47.57  
 15 Mitchell, Logan              Saskatoon Sports       4:47.60  
 16 Hassler, James               Southeast Connec       4:48.65  
 17 Bird, Laz                    Northern Sport C       6:42.03  
 -- Donald, William              Lakeland Distric      X5:04.42  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eiswerth, Alexander          Regina Sports Di       9:01.48  
  2 Hetterley, Greg              Regina Sports Di       9:25.23  
  3 Senger, Alex                 Prairie Central        9:34.27  
  4 Porte, Jaden                 Parkland Valley        9:55.67  
  5 Koriluk, Skylar              Lakeland Distric       9:59.21  
  6 Johnston, Connor             Saskatoon Sports      10:01.13  
  7 Lorenzen, James              Prairie Central       10:06.77  
  8 Legare, Quinn                Lakeland Distric      10:07.15  
  9 Ferguson, Daniel             South West Distr      10:07.86  
 10 Derocher, Brody              Rivers West Dist      10:13.76  
 11 Guidinger, Johnathan         Rivers West Dist      10:23.70  
 12 Stryde, Dylan                Northern Sport C      10:25.70  
 13 Johanson, Wyatt              Parkland Valley       10:41.23  
 14 Mitchell, Logan              Saskatoon Sports      10:42.56  
 15 Laliberte, Tyrone            Northern Sport C      10:45.80  
 16 Argue, Mitchell              Southeast Connec      11:31.51  
 -- Smith, Dalin                 Prairie Central      X10:14.19  
 -- Donald, William              Lakeland Distric     X11:34.13  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles .91m Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Kieran             Saskatoon Sports         14.85q  1.4  2 
  2 Peters, Liam                 Lakeland Distric         16.39q  0.2  1 
  3 Welsh, Jared                 Saskatoon Sports         16.74q  0.2  1 
  4 Robinson, Quaid              Rivers West Dist         16.76q  1.4  2 
  5 Johnson, Kayden              Rivers West Dist         16.94q  1.4  2 
  6 Folden, Joshtin              Prairie Central          17.92q  1.4  2 
  7 Barton, Brennen              Prairie Central          18.51q  0.2  1 
  8 Kowalski, Seth               South West Distr         18.66q  1.4  2 
  9 Deihl, Connor                Lakeland Distric         19.27   1.4  2 
 10 Sletten, Devon               South West Distr         20.09   0.2  1 
 11 Kuntz, Dillan                Southeast Connec         20.27   1.4  2 
 12 Yeadon, Jared                Parkland Valley          20.93   0.2  1 
 13 Simons, Gabriel              Regina Sports Di         22.48   0.2  1 
 14 Morgan, Kyle                 Parkland Valley          23.83   1.4  2 
 -- Argue, Mitchell              Southeast Connec            DQ   0.2  1 
 -- Friesen, Tim                 Lakeland Distric        X18.77   0.2  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles .91m Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Kieran             Saskatoon Sports         14.92  +0.0 
  2 Peters, Liam                 Lakeland Distric         16.12  +0.0 
  3 Robinson, Quaid              Rivers West Dist         16.19  +0.0 
  4 Folden, Joshtin              Prairie Central          16.92  +0.0 
  5 Welsh, Jared                 Saskatoon Sports         17.18  +0.0 
  6 Barton, Brennen              Prairie Central          18.58  +0.0 
  7 Kowalski, Seth               South West Distr         18.74  +0.0 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles .84m Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Kieran             Saskatoon Sports         40.08q  2 
  2 Welsh, Jared                 Saskatoon Sports         42.30q  1 
  3 Graham, Cody                 Lakeland Distric         43.74q  1 
  4 Karstens, Mark               Rivers West Dist         44.04q  1 
  5 Becker, Jordan               Lakeland Distric         44.48q  1 
  6 Robinson, Quaid              Rivers West Dist         44.90q  2 
  7 Friesen, Tim                 Lakeland Distric         45.32q  2 
  8 Rueve, Taylor                Prairie Central          45.70q  2 
  9 Barton, Brennen              Prairie Central          46.18   1 
 10 Simons, Gabriel              Regina Sports Di         49.68   2 
 11 Yeadon, Jared                Parkland Valley          51.83   2 
 12 Fetsch, Ben                  Parkland Valley        1:02.71   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles .84m Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Kieran             Saskatoon Sports         40.51  
  2 Welsh, Jared                 Saskatoon Sports         42.60  
  3 Graham, Cody                 Lakeland Distric         44.25  
  4 Karstens, Mark               Rivers West Dist         45.59  
  5 Rueve, Taylor                Prairie Central          45.88  
  6 Robinson, Quaid              Rivers West Dist         46.80  
 -- Friesen, Tim                 Lakeland Distric        X46.25  
 -- Becker, Jordan               Lakeland Distric        X47.21  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regina Sports District  'A'                           45.94q  1 
     1) Finnik, Adam                    2) Simons, Gabriel                
     3) Richards, Cohen                 4) Bramble, Opong                 
  2 Lakeland District  'A'                                46.22q  1 
     1) Preymack, Cameron               2) Pederson, Ty                   
     3) Henri, Jordan                   4) Tilford, Adam                  
  3 Prairie Central District  'A'                         46.75q  2 
     1) Legaspi, Genesis                2) Folden, Joshtin                
     3) Dasiuk, David                   4) Slipetz, Colton                
  4 South West District  'A'                              48.46q  2 
     1) Kowalski, Seth                  2) Michaud, Julian                
     3) Paul, Levi                      4) Avery, Austin                  
  5 Southeast Connection Sport  'A'                       48.99q  2 
     1) Pickering, Cameron              2) Cole, Lucas                    
     3) Brown, Quinn                    4) Chamney, Williiam              
 -- Saskatoon Sports District  'A'                           DQ   2  Rule 170.7
     1) Johnston, Kieran                2) Paslawski, Adam                
     3) Jobson, Zane                    4) Sacher, Alex                   
 -- Parkland Valley Sport  'A'                               DQ   1  Rule 170
     1) Peszko, Skylar                  2) Yeadon, Jared                  
     3) Parsons, Lane                   4) Cook, Spencer                  
 -- Rivers West District  'A'                                DQ   1  Rule 170
     1) Karstens, Mark                  2) Garchinski, Nicholas           
     3) Tederoff, Dion                  4) Pearce, Blake                  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Prairie Central District  'A'                         45.81  
     1) Legaspi, Genesis                2) Folden, Joshtin                
     3) Dasiuk, David                   4) Slipetz, Colton                
  2 Lakeland District  'A'                                45.99  
     1) Preymack, Cameron               2) Pederson, Ty                   
     3) Henri, Jordan                   4) Tilford, Adam                  
  3 South West District  'A'                              48.01  
     1) Paul, Levi                      2) Kowalski, Seth                 
     3) Avery, Austin                   4) Michaud, Julian                
  4 Southeast Connection Sport  'A'                       48.42  
     1) Brown, Quinn                    2) Pickering, Cameron             
     3) Cole, Lucas                     4) Chamney, Williiam              
 -- Regina Sports District  'A'                             DNF  
     1) Finnik, Adam                    2) Simons, Gabriel                
     3) Richards, Cohen                 4) Bramble, Opong                 
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regina Sports District  'A'                         3:42.10  
     1) Hetterley, Greg                 2) Richards, Cohen                
     3) Simons, Gabriel                 4) Eiswerth, Alexander            
  2 Parkland Valley Sport  'A'                          3:53.10  
     1) Roberts, Koal                   2) Peszko, Skylar                 
     3) Cook, Spencer                   4) Wenning, Matthijs              
  3 Saskatoon Sports District  'A'                      3:53.57  
     1) Cosens, Tristan                 2) Wilson, Graham                 
     3) Welsh, Jared                    4) Fraser, Colin                  
  4 Lakeland District  'A'                              3:57.34  
     1) Henri, Jordan                   2) Preymack, Cameron              
     3) Becker, Joshua                  4) Kreutzwieser, Logan            
  5 Rivers West District  'A'                           3:59.48  
     1) Garchinski, Nicholas            2) Karstens, Mark                 
     3) Pearce, Blake                   4) Derocher, Brody                
  6 Prairie Central District  'A'                       4:01.62  
     1) Philipchuck, Jaydon             2) Slipetz, Colton                
     3) Folden, Joshtin                 4) Parsons, Brett                 
  7 South West District  'A'                            4:04.36  
     1) Kowalski, Seth                  2) Paul, Levi                     
     3) Michaud, Julian                 4) Ferguson, Daniel               
  8 Southeast Connection Sport  'A'                     4:06.62  
     1) Kuntz, Dillan                   2) Argue, Mitchell                
     3) Cole, Lucas                     4) Sargent, Kyle                  
 
Men High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pederson, Ty                 Lakeland Distric         1.85m  
  2 Richards, Cohen              Regina Sports Di         1.85m  
  3 Rumpel, Benjamin             Southeast Connec         1.73m  
  4 Peters, Liam                 Lakeland Distric         1.70m  
  5 Fraser, Colin                Saskatoon Sports         1.65m  
  6 Morris, Matt                 South West Distr         1.60m  
  7 Ablass, Jared                Prairie Central         J1.60m  
  8 Bohel, Zachary               Prairie Central          1.55m  
  9 Chamney, Williiam            Southeast Connec        J1.55m  
 10 Karstens, Mark               Rivers West Dist         1.50m  
 10 Parsons, Lane                Parkland Valley          1.50m  
 12 Cosens, Tristan              Saskatoon Sports         1.40m  
 13 Martin, Chase                South West Distr         1.20m  
 -- Seidle, Scott                Rivers West Dist            NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houle, Riley                 Lakeland Distric         3.00m  
  2 Brown, Quinn                 Southeast Connec        J2.80m  
  3 Paslawski, Adam              Saskatoon Sports        J2.80m  
  4 Robinson, Quaid              Rivers West Dist         2.50m  
  5 Cozma, Connor                Regina Sports Di         2.40m  
  6 Sogge, Cody                  Prairie Central          2.20m  
 
Men Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnston, Kieran             Saskatoon Sports         6.04m   NWI 
  2 Richards, Cohen              Regina Sports Di         6.03m   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Quaid              Rivers West Dist         5.79m   NWI 
  4 Sanford, Nathan              South West Distr         5.76m   NWI 
  5 Seidle, Scott                Rivers West Dist         5.71m   NWI 
  6 Tilford, Adam                Lakeland Distric         5.65m   NWI 
  7 Henri, Jordan                Lakeland Distric         5.64m   NWI 
  8 Rumpel, Benjamin             Southeast Connec         5.26m   NWI 
  9 Dasiuk, David                Prairie Central          5.17m   NWI 
 10 Michaud, Julian              South West Distr         4.86m   NWI 
 11 Bohel, Zachary               Prairie Central          4.82m   NWI 
 12 Peszko, Skylar               Parkland Valley          4.58m   NWI 
 13 Naytowhow, Craig             Northern Sport C         3.57m   NWI 
 14 Bird, Laz                    Northern Sport C         3.20m   NWI 
 -- Argue, Mitchell              Southeast Connec            ND   NWI 
 -- Jobson, Zane                 Saskatoon Sports            ND   NWI 
 -- Hannam, Matthew              Lakeland Distric        X5.35m   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Seidle, Scott                Rivers West Dist        12.79m   NWI 
  2 Peters, Liam                 Lakeland Distric        11.91m   NWI 
  3 Paul, Levi                   South West Distr        11.69m   NWI 
  4 Karstens, Mark               Rivers West Dist        11.37m   NWI 
  5 Rueve, Taylor                Prairie Central         10.99m   NWI 
  6 Graham, Cody                 Lakeland Distric        10.98m   NWI 
  7 Sacher, Alex                 Saskatoon Sports        10.72m   NWI 
  8 Dasiuk, David                Prairie Central         10.70m   NWI 
  9 Rumpel, Benjamin             Southeast Connec        10.37m   NWI 
 10 Sargent, Kyle                Southeast Connec        10.33m   NWI 
 11 Bird, Laz                    Northern Sport C         6.81m   NWI 
 -- Varjassy, Aaron              Rivers West Dist       X11.62m   NWI 
 -- Esperance, Cory              Lakeland Distric        X8.45m   NWI 
 -- Dease, Taylor                Lakeland Distric        X1.00m   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put 5kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephan, Jacob               Regina Sports Di        13.28m  
  2 Kowalchuk, Braden            Rivers West Dist        13.13m  
  3 Fry, Cole                    Prairie Central         12.97m  
  4 Fischer, Logan               Saskatoon Sports        12.75m  
  5 Carson, Brennan              Lakeland Distric        12.72m  
  6 Theaker, Tyson               Rivers West Dist        11.70m  
  7 Paul, Keifer                 Lakeland Distric        11.66m  
  8 Parsons, Lane                Parkland Valley         11.45m  
  9 Isherwood, Cody              Prairie Central         11.18m  
 10 Putland, Thomas              Parkland Valley         10.92m  
 11 Trytten, Clay                Southeast Connec        10.49m  
 12 Stratechuk, Jarred           Saskatoon Sports        10.33m  
 13 Paul, Levi                   South West Distr         9.60m  
 14 Cote, James                  Northern Sport C         9.27m  
 15 Cann, Dylan                  Southeast Connec         8.93m  
 16 Naytowhow, Evan              Northern Sport C         8.72m  
 17 Martin, Chase                South West Distr         7.11m  
 -- Sawatzky, Tyrell             Lakeland Distric       X12.36m  
 -- Varjassy, Aaron              Rivers West Dist       X11.32m  
 -- Joachin, Dylan               Lakeland Distric        X9.30m  
 
Men Discus Throw 1.5kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shewfelt, Tory               Southeast Connec        41.06m  
  2 Paul, Keifer                 Lakeland Distric        39.96m  
  3 Ablass, Jared                Prairie Central         36.79m  
  4 Kowalchuk, Braden            Rivers West Dist        35.29m  
  5 Tivas, Patrick               Regina Sports Di        33.79m  
  6 Fry, Cole                    Prairie Central         30.26m  
  7 Parsons, Lane                Parkland Valley         29.96m  
  8 Clarkson, Mackenzie          Rivers West Dist        29.25m  
  9 Shewchuk, Kholton            Parkland Valley         25.54m  
 10 Cote, James                  Northern Sport C        25.42m  
 11 Stratechuk, Jarred           Saskatoon Sports        24.78m  
 12 Smith, Chance                Southeast Connec        24.28m  
 13 Fischer, Logan               Saskatoon Sports        23.48m  
 14 Houle, Riley                 Lakeland Distric        21.37m  
 15 Naytowhow, Evan              Northern Sport C        18.24m  
 16 Paul, Levi                   South West Distr        17.20m  
 17 Stephan, Jacob               Regina Sports Di        13.41m  
 -- Sawatzky, Tyrell             Lakeland Distric       X31.61m  
 -- Joachin, Dylan               Lakeland Distric       X28.50m  
 
Men Hammer Throw 5kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shewfelt, Tory               Southeast Connec        49.51m  
      47.66m  49.51m            
  2 Kowalchuk, Braden            Rivers West Dist        36.90m  
      31.41m  30.77m  36.90m         
  3 Brown, Quinn                 Southeast Connec        35.71m  
      FOUL  35.71m  32.99m         
  4 Fischer, Logan               Saskatoon Sports        33.65m  
      30.74m  31.09m  33.04m  33.65m      
  5 Myrheim, Logan               Lakeland Distric        33.15m  
      27.40m  32.22m  33.15m  26.14m  31.05m   
  6 Putland, Thomas              Parkland Valley         31.81m  
      31.81m  31.55m            
  7 Shewchuk, Kholton            Parkland Valley         31.63m  
      25.87m  28.85m  30.12m  31.63m  25.31m  31.63m
  8 Stratechuk, Jarred           Saskatoon Sports        28.34m  
      24.12m  28.34m            
  9 Paul, Keifer                 Lakeland Distric        27.53m  
      FOUL  27.53m            
 10 Bramble, Opong               Regina Sports Di        23.64m  
      23.64m               
 11 Fry, Cole                    Prairie Central         23.35m  
      23.35m               
 12 Berscheid, Carson            Prairie Central         20.51m  
      20.51m               
 13 Theaker, Tyson               Rivers West Dist        15.86m  
      15.86m               
 -- Sawatzky, Tyrell             Lakeland Distric       X30.28m  
      30.28m  29.94m  29.94m  26.92m  27.16m   
 
Men Javelin Throw 700gm Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berscheid, Carson            Prairie Central         50.65m  
      FOUL  38.84m  50.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ablass, Jared                Prairie Central         46.12m  
      42.62m  36.61m  42.43m  40.57m  44.58m  46.12m
  3 Robinson, Quaid              Rivers West Dist        44.51m  
      36.55m  44.51m  40.79m  FOUL  44.29m  41.97m
  4 Stratechuk, Jarred           Saskatoon Sports        43.92m  
      43.85m  40.71m  42.19m  42.67m  43.92m  42.02m
  5 Carson, Brennan              Lakeland Distric        43.46m  
      34.22m  42.83m  39.73m  40.77m  43.46m  42.21m
  6 Fischer, Logan               Saskatoon Sports        42.40m  
      42.40m  FOUL  FOUL  32.29m  FOUL  38.91m
  7 Alm, Brendon                 Rivers West Dist        41.47m  
      36.21m  37.89m  41.47m         
  8 Pickering, Cameron           Southeast Connec        39.64m  
      FOUL  39.64m  FOUL         
  9 Kocur, Brett                 Lakeland Distric        37.87m  
      33.23m  37.87m  FOUL         
 10 Naytowhow, Evan              Northern Sport C        36.67m  
      36.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Tivas, Patrick               Regina Sports Di        35.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.59m         
 12 Kowalski, Seth               South West Distr        35.36m  
      35.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Peszko, Skylar               Parkland Valley         34.70m  
      34.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Brown, Quinn                 Southeast Connec        33.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.75m         
 15 Cote, James                  Northern Sport C        29.00m  
      28.81m  FOUL  29.00m         
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Genesis             Prairie Central          11.75   3.1  1    701
  2 Johnson, Kayden              Rivers West Dist         11.81   2.0  2    689
  3 Tilford, Adam                Lakeland Distric         11.92   2.0  2    667
  4 Kreutzwieser, Logan          Lakeland Distric         12.07   3.1  1    637
  5 Wells, Dalton                Saskatoon Sports         12.09   3.1  1    633
  6 Tederoff, Dion               Rivers West Dist         12.17   3.1  1    618
  7 Bohel, Zachary               Prairie Central          12.23   2.0  2    606
  8 Cook, Spencer                Parkland Valley          12.36   3.1  1    582
  9 Sacher, Alex                 Saskatoon Sports         12.44   2.0  2    567
 10 Pratt, Kolten                Lakeland Distric         12.55   3.1  1    547
 11 Morris, Matt                 South West Distr         13.29   2.0  2    420
 12 Shewchuk, Kholton            Parkland Valley          14.12   2.0  2    295
 13 Taylor, Jared                Southeast Connec         15.35   3.1  1    148
 14 Freitag, Brandt              Southeast Connec         15.72   2.0  2    113
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 800 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Matt                 South West Distr       2:19.34     613
  2 Kreutzwieser, Logan          Lakeland Distric       2:19.83     607
  3 Wells, Dalton                Saskatoon Sports       2:22.94     571
  4 Legaspi, Genesis             Prairie Central        2:25.73     539
  5 Cook, Spencer                Parkland Valley        2:26.04     536
  6 Tilford, Adam                Lakeland Distric       2:26.59     529
  7 Bohel, Zachary               Prairie Central        2:27.45     520
  8 Pratt, Kolten                Lakeland Distric       2:30.13     491
  9 Sacher, Alex                 Saskatoon Sports       2:30.32     489
 10 Tederoff, Dion               Rivers West Dist       2:50.43     296
 11 Shewchuk, Kholton            Parkland Valley        2:50.52     295
 12 Taylor, Jared                Southeast Connec       3:14.29     126
 13 Freitag, Brandt              Southeast Connec       3:16.40     114
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilford, Adam                Lakeland Distric         1.69m     536
  2 Morris, Matt                 South West Distr         1.66m     512
  2 Bohel, Zachary               Prairie Central          1.66m     512
  4 Johnson, Kayden              Rivers West Dist         1.60m     464
  5 Pratt, Kolten                Lakeland Distric         1.57m     441
  6 Kreutzwieser, Logan          Lakeland Distric         1.54m     419
  7 Wells, Dalton                Saskatoon Sports         1.48m     374
     1.21 
      PPP 
  8 Cook, Spencer                Parkland Valley          1.45m     352
  8 Tederoff, Dion               Rivers West Dist         1.45m     352
  8 Legaspi, Genesis             Prairie Central          1.45m     352
  8 Sacher, Alex                 Saskatoon Sports         1.45m     352
 12 Shewchuk, Kholton            Parkland Valley          1.30m     250
 13 Freitag, Brandt              Southeast Connec         1.24m     212
 13 Taylor, Jared                Southeast Connec         1.24m     212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tilford, Adam                Lakeland Distric         5.66m   0.4    514
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.66m(0.4) 5.44m(0.4)            
  2 Pratt, Kolten                Lakeland Distric         5.06m  +0.0    394
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(0.5) 5.06m(+0.0)            
  3 Morris, Matt                 South West Distr         5.04m  +0.0    390
     5.04m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0)            
  3 Sacher, Alex                 Saskatoon Sports         5.04m  +0.0    390
     5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)            
  5 Kreutzwieser, Logan          Lakeland Distric         5.01m  +0.0    384
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(0.9) 5.01m(+0.0)            
  6 Bohel, Zachary               Prairie Central          4.99m  +0.0    380
     FOUL(0.6) 4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  7 Legaspi, Genesis             Prairie Central          4.90m   0.2    363
     4.90m(0.2) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0)            
  8 Wells, Dalton                Saskatoon Sports         4.87m  +0.0    358
     4.87m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.8) 4.30m(0.2)            
  9 Tederoff, Dion               Rivers West Dist         4.54m  +0.0    297
     4.26m(+0.0) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0)            
 10 Cook, Spencer                Parkland Valley          4.53m   0.4    295
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.53m(0.4) 4.04m(+0.0)            
 11 Shewchuk, Kholton            Parkland Valley          3.92m  +0.0    193
     3.74m(+0.0) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.83m(+0.0)            
 11 Taylor, Jared                Southeast Connec         3.92m  +0.0    193
     3.66m(0.4) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.70m(+0.0)            
 13 Freitag, Brandt              Southeast Connec         3.58m  +0.0    142
     3.58m(+0.0) 3.15m(+0.0) 3.08m(0.2)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shewchuk, Kholton            Parkland Valley         10.52m     517
  2 Kreutzwieser, Logan          Lakeland Distric        10.31m     504
  3 Morris, Matt                 South West Distr        10.19m     497
  4 Cook, Spencer                Parkland Valley         10.06m     489
  5 Sacher, Alex                 Saskatoon Sports         9.69m     467
  6 Tilford, Adam                Lakeland Distric         9.29m     443
  7 Wells, Dalton                Saskatoon Sports         8.67m     406
  8 Bohel, Zachary               Prairie Central          8.63m     404
  9 Legaspi, Genesis             Prairie Central          8.19m     378
 10 Tederoff, Dion               Rivers West Dist         8.16m     376
 11 Pratt, Kolten                Lakeland Distric         7.96m     364
 12 Taylor, Jared                Southeast Connec         5.13m     198
 13 Freitag, Brandt              Southeast Connec         3.90m     128
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tilford, Adam                Lakeland Distric          2689  
  2 Kreutzwieser, Logan          Lakeland Distric          2551  
  3 Morris, Matt                 South West Distr          2432  
  4 Bohel, Zachary               Prairie Central           2422  
  5 Wells, Dalton                Saskatoon Sports          2342  
  6 Legaspi, Genesis             Prairie Central           2333  
  7 Sacher, Alex                 Saskatoon Sports          2265  
  8 Cook, Spencer                Parkland Valley           2254  
 10 Tederoff, Dion               Rivers West Dist          1939  
 11 Shewchuk, Kholton            Parkland Valley           1550  
 12 Taylor, Jared                Southeast Connec           877  
 13 Freitag, Brandt              Southeast Connec           709  
  9 Pratt, Kolten                Lakeland Distric         X2237  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account