• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Super Saturday Series Meet #1

Ottawa, ON
December 15th, 2012

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 15/12/2012 05:04 PM

                  Super Saturday Series Meet #1 – 15/12/2012

                                Dome@Louis-Riel

                                Ottawa, Ontario

                                    Results                                    

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm Youth

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1 Phillips, Clara           95 On-Ottawa Lions           9.13  


Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm U16

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus – QC               9.78

  2 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 On-Ottawa Lions           9.93

  3 Berube, Victoria          97 West Island – QC         10.14

  4 Sealy, Patricia           94 Uottawa                  10.96

  5 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus – QC              11.09

  6 Caron, Jenna              94 Uottawa                  11.44  


Women 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 De Carufel, Sarah         92 Uottawa                   7.91q  1

  2 Labarang, Charifa         95 On-Ottawa Lions           7.91q  1

  3 Okankwu, Gift             92 Uottawa                   8.14q  1

  4 Chiarelli, Alexandra      96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.20q  1

  5 Lamothe, Alexia           96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.24q  2

  6 Jean, Kathleen            92 Uottawa                   8.27q  2

  7 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus – QC               8.34q  3

  8 Loyer, Celine             89 ON – Dssg                 8.41q  1

  9 Hendricks, Lia            97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.42q  2

 10 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.43q  2

 11 Pappas, Carly             96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.44q  4

 12 Whalen, Emily             97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.45q  2

 13 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Uottawa                   8.53   3

 14 Pennell, Nicole           97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.54   2

 15 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions           8.55   6

 16 Robbertse, Chantalle      92 Dalhousie                 8.60   3  (8.593)

 17 Raison, Lindsay           91 On-Ottawa Lions           8.60   4

 18 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.60   3  (8.598)

 19 Jackson, Sarah            98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.62   4

 20 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.64   5

 21 Sealy, Patricia           94 Uottawa                   8.68   5

 22 Senecal, Laura            98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.71   4

 23 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.72   5  (8.715)

 24 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.72   5  (8.718)

 25 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.73   7

 26 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus – QC               8.78   8

 27 Berube, Victoria          97 West Island – QC          8.79   3

 28 Caron, Jenna              94 Uottawa                   8.80   3

 29 Sirrs, Kori               96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.82   6

 30 Sipprell, Krista          93 Uottawa                   8.83   6

 31 Ziebarth, Payton          99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.87   7

 32 Ekeke, Michelle           98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.90  10

 33 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.90   4

 34 Michaud, Breanna          99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.91   8

 35 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.94   4

 36 Joseph, Kassandra         99 On-Ottawa Lions           9.02   8

 37 Mussani, Jasmine          98 On-Ottawa Lions           9.05   5

 38 Mathieu, Gabrielle        92 Cirrus – QC               9.07   7

 39 Baillargeon, Catherine    97 On-Ottawa Lions           9.08   5

 40 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree  95 On-Ottawa Lions           9.10  10

 41 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions           9.11   6

 42 Kemdirim, Rhiannon        99 On-Ottawa Lions           9.18   7

 43 Carroll, Kaela            93 Uottawa                   9.33   6

 44 P-Pelletier, Maya         95 Cirrus – QC               9.34   8

 45 Brenning, Hayley          96 On-Ottawa Lions           9.47   7

 46 Lapolice, Sarah           01 On-Ottawa Lions           9.52   9

 47 Dyck, Emily               99 On-Ottawa Lions           9.57   8

 48 P-Pelletier, Malaika      97 Cirrus – QC               9.66   9

 49 Amani, Paule-Aurore       97 Cirrus – QC               9.69   9

 50 Wong, Annika              00 On-Ottawa Lions           9.81   8

 51 Balogh, Amelie            97 Cirrus – QC               9.84   9

 52 Rich, Ainslie             96 On-Ottawa Lions           9.88   9

 53 Domond, Natacha           87 Uottawa                  10.09  10

 54 Pert, Molly               03 ON – Ottawa              10.36  10

 55 Brown-Grame, Sophie       02 Unattached               10.68  10 


Women 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

  1 Labarang, Charifa         95 On-Ottawa Lions           7.82   2

  2 De Carufel, Sarah         92 Uottawa                   7.87   2

  3 Chiarelli, Alexandra      96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.16   2

  4 Jean, Kathleen            92 Uottawa                   8.21   2

  4 Okankwu, Gift             92 Uottawa                   8.21   2

  6 Lamothe, Alexia           96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.24   2

  7 Hendricks, Lia            97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.29   1

  8 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus – QC               8.36   1

  9 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.37   1

 10 Pappas, Carly             96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.40   1

 11 Whalen, Emily             97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.50   1 


Women High Jump HIGH BAR STA

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Krech, Michelle           86 On-Ottawa Lions          1.61m

  2 Garcia, Lina              92 On-Ottawa Lions          1.51m  


Women High Jump LOW BAR STAR

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Chainey, Marie-Eve        83 Uottawa                  1.51m

  2 Hamson, Breshwn           88 ON – Brockville          1.46m

  3 Kemdirim, Rhiannon        99 On-Ottawa Lions          1.26m

 — Krech, Michelle           86 On-Ottawa Lions             NH

 — Michaud, Breanna          99 On-Ottawa Lions             NH

 — Garcia, Lina              92 On-Ottawa Lions             NH  


Women Pole Vault Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Rock, Melinda             87 On-Ottawa Lions          3.36m

  2 Kokron, Felicite          94 Uottawa                  2.96m

  3 Fiedler, Alyssa           94 Uottawa                  2.56m

  4 Cruickshank, Megan        95 On-Ottawa Lions          2.36m

  5 Sirrs, Kori               96 On-Ottawa Lions          2.26m

 — Brenning, Hayley          96 On-Ottawa Lions             NH  


Women Long Jump Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Robbertse, Chantalle      92 Dalhousie                5.06m

  2 Phillips, Clara           95 On-Ottawa Lions          4.89m

  3 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.81m

  4 Sipprell, Krista          93 Uottawa                  4.71m

  5 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.38m

  6 Pappas, Carly             96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.06m

  7 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions          4.04m

  8 Dyck, Emily               99 On-Ottawa Lions          3.70m

  9 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 On-Ottawa Lions          3.61m

 10 Wong, Annika              00 On-Ottawa Lions          3.26m  


Women Triple Jump Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Sipprell, Krista          93 Uottawa                 10.28m  


Women Shot Put Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Garcia, Leanna            95 ON Elite Athleti        11.69m  


Women Weight Throw Open 20lb

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Garcia, Leanna            95 ON Elite Athleti        11.45m  


Women 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Krech, Michelle           86 On-Ottawa Lions           9.29  


Women 4Χ200 Meter Relay Open

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘A’                     1:44.93

  2 Cirrus Athletics – Quebec  ‘A’                      1:53.23  


Women 4Χ400 Meter Relay Open

===================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 U. of Ottawa  ‘A’                                   3:59.47   1

  2 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘D’                     4:19.87   2

  3 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘A’                     4:23.65   1

  4 U. of Ottawa  ‘B’                                   4:24.23   1

  5 U. of Ottawa  ‘C’                                   4:29.17   1

  6 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘F’                     4:34.65   2

  7 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘C’                     4:35.13   2

  8 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘B’                     4:42.66   2

  9 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘E’                     4:49.57   2 


Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm Youth

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 Uottawa                   8.19

  2 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island – QC          8.86

  3 Arnoldi, Jake             92 Uottawa                   9.18

  4 Field, Justin             94 On-Ottawa Lions          12.82  


Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm U16

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

 — Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island – QC            NT

 — Van Every, Tanner         98 On-Ottawa Lions             NT

 — Micu, Andrew              99 West Island – QC            NT

 — Chevrier, Tyler           97 West Island – QC            NT  


Men 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Molango, Francis          92 Qc-S-L Select             7.22q  1

  2 Makinde, Tolu             93 Uottawa                   7.24q  1

  3 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier    89 Uottawa                   7.24q  2

  4 Borsellino, Cree          91 Uottawa                   7.42q  2

  5 Quevillon, Zachary        91 On-Ottawa Lions           7.46q  2

  6 Pirie, Tyler              86 On-Ottawa Lions           7.47q  3

  7 Hunter, Kristoff          93 Uottawa                   7.55q  3

  8 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.57q  1

  9 Burchill, Corey           95 On-Ottawa Lions           7.61q  2

 10 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions           7.63q  3

 10 Aragon, Rafael            96 Cirrus – QC               7.63q  5

 12 Moore, Liam               96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.65q  1

 13 Beauregard, Travis        95 Coureurs des Boi          7.66   7

 14 Cecereu, Nelson           93 Uottawa                   7.67   4

 15 Murray, Tyler             91 Uottawa                   7.67   3

 16 Elbarhmi, Youssef         93 Uottawa                   7.69   4

 17 Bruneau, Caden            96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.73   1

 18 Thiel, Alex               96 Cirrus – QC               7.76   5

 19 Dobson, Connor            96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.77   4

 20 Mackay-Ronacher, Lucais   96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.78   1

 21 Croney, Malik             97 ON – Cornwall C.          7.82   8

 22 Kerr, Zachary             96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.83   7

 23 Cummings, Tate            97 On-Ottawa Lions           7.83   5

 24 Scoggann, Taffy           96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.84   2

 25 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.85   4

 26 Johnson, Matthew          94 Uottawa                   7.85   5

 27 Leger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus – QC               7.86   5

 28 Rakotoarivelo, Tojo Lova  86 Cirrus – QC               7.87   4

 29 Curry, Jacob              97 On-Ottawa Lions           7.95   4

 30 King, Brandon                On-Ottawa Lions           8.00   6

 31 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.02   7

 32 Guillot, Noah             97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.06   7

 33 Desjardins, Vincent       97 Unattached                8.08   6

 34 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.08   5

 35 Zanchetta, Cole           95 On-Ottawa Lions           8.09  10

 36 Seguin, Jean-Philippe     98 Cirrus – QC               8.11   9

 37 Paquette, Stephane        98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.14   8

 38 Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island – QC          8.17   6

 39 Boogard, Andrew           96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.28   6

 40 Demadron, Sebastien       97 ON – Ottawa               8.32   3

 41 Derby, Brian              73 ON – Ottawa               8.33   7

 42 Chevrier, Tyler           97 West Island – QC          8.35  10

 43 Sasseville, Julien        95 On-Ottawa Lions           8.35   7

 44 Wallace, Emmett           97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.40   8

 45 Mullen, Alex              88 On-Ottawa Lions           8.41   8

 46 Sani, Marino              60 Unattached                8.42   9

 47 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island – QC          8.42   6

 48 Bienefeld, Andy           75 BC – Penninsula           8.51   8

 49 Lam, Benjamin             99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.52  10

 50 Cheff, Samuel             00 On-Ottawa Lions           8.67   9

 51 D’Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus – QC               8.69  10

 52 Davis, Ken                55 Toronto Pursuit           8.83   9

 53 Mwakatapanya, David       98 ON – Ottawa               8.89  10 


Men 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

  1 Makinde, Tolu             93 Uottawa                   7.20   2

  2 Molango, Francis          92 Qc-S-L Select             7.24   2

  3 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier    89 Uottawa                   7.27   2

  4 Borsellino, Cree          91 Uottawa                   7.34   2

  5 Pirie, Tyler              86 On-Ottawa Lions           7.42   2

  6 Quevillon, Zachary        91 On-Ottawa Lions           7.50   2

  7 Aragon, Rafael            96 Cirrus – QC               7.51   1

  8 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.52   1

  9 Burchill, Corey           95 On-Ottawa Lions           7.65   1  (7.642)

 10 Moore, Liam               96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.65   1  (7.644)

 11 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions           7.65   1  (7.648)


Men High Jump LOW BAR STAR

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Van Every, Tanner         98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.51m

  2 Sherrer, Jean             97 Unattached               1.41m

  3 Hamson, Reilly            00 ON – Brockville         J1.41m

  4 Cheff, Samuel             00 On-Ottawa Lions          1.36m

  5 Goomer, Kanishk           97 On-Ottawa Lions         J1.36m

  6 Zaibak, Dean              99 On-Ottawa Lions          1.31m

  7 Mwakatapanya, David       98 ON – Ottawa             J1.31m

  8 Lam, Benjamin             99 On-Ottawa Lions          1.21m

 — Wallace, Emmett           97 On-Ottawa Lions             NH  


Men High Jump HIGH BAR STA

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Cameron, Justin           94 Unattached               1.86m

  2 Chevrette Belisle, Huber  90 Uottawa                  1.76m

  3 Nault, Kevin              94 Uottawa                  1.71m

  4 Wallace, Emmett           97 On-Ottawa Lions          1.56m  


Men Pole Vault Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Cecereu, Nelson           93 Uottawa                  4.36m

  2 Arbour, Pat               88 On-Ottawa Lions          4.16m

  2 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier    89 Uottawa                  4.16m

  4 Kerr, Zachary             96 On-Ottawa Lions          3.96m

  5 Johnson, Matthew          94 Uottawa                  3.76m

  6 Zanchetta, Cole           95 On-Ottawa Lions          3.56m

  6 Murray, Tyler             91 Uottawa                  3.56m

  8 Mullen, Alex              88 On-Ottawa Lions          2.76m

  8 Guillot, Noah             97 On-Ottawa Lions          2.76m

 — Quevillon, Zachary        91 On-Ottawa Lions             NH  


Men Long Jump Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier    89 Uottawa                  6.34m

  2 Johnson, Matthew          94 Uottawa                  5.79m

  3 Derby, Brian              73 ON – Ottawa              5.32m

  4 Croney, Malik             97 ON – Cornwall C.         5.27m

  5 Hunter, Kristoff          93 Uottawa                  4.89m

  6 Fritshaw, Bruce           66 Unattached               2.50m

 — Chevrette Belisle, Huber  90 Uottawa                     ND  


Men Triple Jump Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island – QC        12.77m  


Men Shot Put Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Stuckless, Dylan          94 ON Elite Athleti        15.06m

  2 Arbour, Pat               88 On-Ottawa Lions         14.66m

  3 Slepica, Jim              57 Elite Athletics         14.26m

  4 Gionet, Vincent           95 ON Elite Athleti        12.69m

  5 Quevillon, Zachary        91 On-Ottawa Lions         12.18m  


Men Weight Throw Open 35lb

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Baines, Jason             78 Ontario Masters         18.51m   Imp. Weight: 35 lbs

  2 Muller, Emil              35 Ontario Masters         14.71m   16 lbs

  3 Slepica, Jim              57 Elite Athletics         11.52m   Imp. Weight: 30 lbs


Men 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Arbour, Pat               88 On-Ottawa Lions           8.48

  2 Chevrette Belisle, Huber  90 Uottawa                   8.60

  3 Nault, Kevin              94 Uottawa                   9.31  


Men 4Χ200 Meter Relay Open

===================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 U. of Ottawa  ‘A’                                   1:31.09   1

  2 U. of Ottawa  ‘B’                                   1:37.96   1

  3 Cirrus Athletics – Quebec  ‘A’                      1:40.08   1

  4 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘B’                     1:42.05   2

  5 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘A’                     1:46.40   2 


Men 4Χ400 Meter Relay Open

===================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Coureurs des Bois  ‘A’                              3:37.53   1

  2 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘F’                     3:40.44   2

  3 U. of Ottawa  ‘A’                                   3:42.77   1

  4 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘C’                     3:43.47   2

  5 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘B’                     3:49.73   2

  6 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘E’                     3:52.17   2

  7 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘D’                     4:03.10   2

  8 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club  ‘A’                     4:10.50   2 


Men 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm Junior

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Cahoon, Jeremy            94 Cirrus – QC               8.70

  2 Miguel, Paulo             94 Qc-S-L Select             9.30

  3 Derby, Brian              73 ON – Ottawa              11.06  


Mixed 150 Meter Dash Open

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Molango, Francis         M92 Qc-S-L Select            17.07   1

  2 Borsellino, Cree         M91 Uottawa                  17.39   1

  3 Pirie, Tyler             M86 On-Ottawa Lions          17.53   1

  4 Heffernan, Andrew        M88 On-Ottawa Lions          17.60   2

  5 Roberts, Shakeil         M95 West Island – QC         18.09   1

  6 Labarang, Charifa        W95 On-Ottawa Lions          18.35   2

  7 Ryan, Sean               M92 Uottawa                  18.71   3

  8 De Carufel, Sarah        W92 Uottawa                  19.16   3

  9 Desjardins, Vincent      M97 Unattached               19.22   6

 10 Jean, Kathleen           W92 Uottawa                  19.58   5

 11 Sabbagh, Alain           M98 West Island – QC         19.69   4

 12 Sasseville, Julien       M95 On-Ottawa Lions          20.08  10

 13 Gale, Lauren             W00 On-Ottawa Lions          20.19   5

 14 Micu, Andrew             M99 West Island – QC         20.22   4

 15 D’Amour, Olivier         M98 Cirrus – QC              20.57   5

 16 Lam, Benjamin            M99 On-Ottawa Lions          20.63   7

 17 Sealy, Patricia          W94 Uottawa                  20.75   6

 18 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla W99 On-Ottawa Lions          20.84   9

 19 Berube, Victoria         W97 West Island – QC         20.88   3

 20 Ziebarth, Payton         W99 On-Ottawa Lions          21.00   8

 21 Caron, Jenna             W94 Uottawa                  21.37   4

 22 Vinet, Abigail           W98 Cirrus – QC              21.43   6

 23 Michaud, Breanna         W99 On-Ottawa Lions          21.48   9

 24 St-Aubin, Mia            W85 Unattached               21.52   5

 25 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree W95 On-Ottawa Lions          21.52  10

 26 Joseph, Kassandra        W99 On-Ottawa Lions          21.57   7

 27 Sisk, Alexandre          W98 On-Ottawa Lions          21.83  10

 28 Kemdirim, Rhiannon       W99 On-Ottawa Lions          22.32   8

 29 Mathieu, Gabrielle       W92 Cirrus – QC              22.36   6

 30 P-Pelletier, Maya        W95 Cirrus – QC              22.70   7

 31 Lapolice, Sarah          W01 On-Ottawa Lions          23.51  10

 32 P-Pelletier, Malaika     W97 Cirrus – QC              24.07   7

 33 Balogh, Amelie           W97 Cirrus – QC              24.08   9

 34 Amani, Paule-Aurore      W97 Cirrus – QC              24.43   8 


Mixed 300 Meter Dash Open

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Frenke, Gordon           M89 On-Ottawa Lions          34.10   1

  2 Makinde, Tolu            M93 Uottawa                  35.01   1

  3 Tesfaye, Gabriel         M92 Uottawa                  35.32   1

  4 Moses, Isaiah            M93 On-Ottawa Lions          35.44   1

  5 Cave, Gordon             M91 Uottawa                  36.19   2

  6 Burchill, Corey          M95 On-Ottawa Lions          36.72   2

  7 Quevillon, Zachary       M91 On-Ottawa Lions          36.93   2

  8 Lalonde, Justin          M95 On-Ottawa Lions          37.07   3

  9 P-Pelletier, Gabriel     M94 Cirrus – QC              37.78   4

 10 Moore, Liam              M96 On-Ottawa Lions          38.40   2

 11 Scoggann, Taffy          M96 On-Ottawa Lions          38.47   5

 12 Cahoon, Jeremy           M94 Cirrus – QC              38.51   3

 13 Cameron, Justin          M94 Unattached               38.90   6

 14 White, Austin            M98 On-Ottawa Lions          38.91   3

 15 Cuddihey, Justin         M97 On-Ottawa Lions          39.07   7

 16 Hill, Bradley            M93 Uottawa                  39.17   5

 17 Leger, Gabriel           M95 Cirrus – QC              39.33   6

 18 Chau, Philip             M96 On-Ottawa Lions          39.39   7

 19 Bruneau, Caden           M96 On-Ottawa Lions          39.64  20

 20 McIntyre, Victoria       W95 On-Ottawa Lions          39.93   3

 21 Thiel, Alex              M96 Cirrus – QC              39.93   6

 22 Croney, Malik            M97 ON – Cornwall C.         40.17   5

 23 Mackay-Ronacher, Lucais  M96 On-Ottawa Lions          40.45   4

 24 Aragon, Rafael           M96 Cirrus – QC              40.50   6

 25 Frizzell, Mitchell       M97 On-Ottawa Lions          40.86   8

 26 Cummings, Tate           M97 On-Ottawa Lions          40.88   7

 27 Rakotoarivelo, Tojo Lova M86 Cirrus – QC              41.18   4

 28 Okankwu, Gift            W92 Uottawa                  41.20   7

 29 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu M96 On-Ottawa Lions          41.30   5

 30 Sabbagh, Alain           M98 West Island – QC         41.74   8

 31 Layne, Matthew           M97 On-Ottawa Lions          42.04   9

 32 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn     W97 On-Ottawa Lions          42.33   8

 33 Seguin, Jean-Philippe    M98 Cirrus – QC              42.40   9

 34 Chevrier, Tyler          M97 West Island – QC         42.62   9

 35 Bienefeld, Andy          M75 BC – Penninsula          43.20  10

 36 Saville, Thomas          M98 On-Ottawa Lions          43.33  19

 37 Hendricks, Lia           W97 On-Ottawa Lions          43.35   9

 38 Lowery, Samuel           M97 On-Ottawa Lions          43.55  10

 39 Pappas, Carly            W96 On-Ottawa Lions          43.60  11

 40 Pennell, Nicole          W97 On-Ottawa Lions          43.76  10

 41 Jackson, Sarah           W98 On-Ottawa Lions          43.90  12

 42 Laframboise, Alyssa      W97 Cirrus – QC              43.95  12

 43 Trapeau, Maeliss         W99 On-Ottawa Lions          44.18  14

 44 Corrigan, Genevieve      W98 Cirrus – QC              44.46  10

 45 Thompson, Colle          W98 On-Ottawa Lions          44.61  11

 46 St-Aubin, Mia            W85 Unattached               45.10  13

 47 Cheff, Samuel            M00 On-Ottawa Lions          45.18   4

 48 Ekeke, Michelle          W98 On-Ottawa Lions          45.48  20

 49 Ferguson, Michael        M64 On-Ottawa Lions          45.67  13

 50 Campeau, Gabrielle       W97 On-Ottawa Lions          45.78  11

 51 Fischer, Caitlin         W98 On-Ottawa Lions          45.80  14

 52 Lucien, Nafthalia        W96 On-Ottawa Lions          45.93  12

 53 Cawthorn, Julia          W98 On-Ottawa Lions          45.95  17

 54 Fournier, Adrian         M00 On-Ottawa Lions          46.21  15

 55 Carroll, Kaela           W93 Uottawa                  46.37  13

 56 Harmsen, Jessica         W95 On-Ottawa Lions          46.47  12

 57 Sisk, Alexandre          W98 On-Ottawa Lions          46.78  19

 58 Senecal, Laura           W98 On-Ottawa Lions          46.82  14

 59 Leon, Olivia             W97 On-Ottawa Lions          47.09  15

 60 Baillargeon, Catherine   W97 On-Ottawa Lions          47.40  14

 61 Matte, Audrey            W97 Cirrus – QC              47.64  17

 62 Mussani, Jasmine         W98 On-Ottawa Lions          48.17  13

 63 Raison, Lindsay          W91 On-Ottawa Lions          48.24  16

 64 Bown, Skylar             W98 On-Ottawa Lions          48.90  16

 65 Alkerton, Brittany       W99 ON – Brockville          49.08  15

 66 MacMillan, Lindsey       W98 On-Ottawa Lions          49.21  16

 67 Nava, Samantha           W97 On-Ottawa Lions          51.88  17

 68 Wong, Annika             W00 On-Ottawa Lions          53.16  19

 69 Sheridan, Katherine      W00 On-Ottawa Lions          53.31  18

 70 Boutilier, Shanna        W96 On-Ottawa Lions          53.56  17

 71 Collins, Chanelle        W98 On-Ottawa Lions          54.17  18

 72 Rich, Ainslie            W96 On-Ottawa Lions          54.28  18

 73 Alkerton, Alyshia        W03 ON – Brockville        1:01.19  19 


Mixed 600 Meter Run Open

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Krech, Michelle          W86 On-Ottawa Lions        1:33.55   2

  2 Dobson, Connor           M96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:35.77   1

  3 Palamar, Eric            M97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:35.88   2

  4 Boogard, Andrew          M96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:36.09   1

  5 Croney, Mathias          M98 ON – Cornwall C.       1:37.82   3

  6 Paquette, Stephane       M98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:38.72   1

  7 Demadron, Sebastien      M97 ON – Ottawa            1:38.89   2

  8 Curry, Jacob             M97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:39.22   1

  9 Nault, Kevin             M94 Uottawa                1:39.25   2

 10 Walton, Shannon          W98 ON – Ottawa            1:40.49   2

 11 Gillies, Chelsea         W93 Uottawa                1:41.18   2

 12 Lamothe, Alexia          W96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:42.69   2

 13 Goomer, Kanishk          M97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:44.26   3

 14 Mahlig, Alexia           W94 Cirrus – QC            1:44.70   3

 15 Trapeau, Maeliss         W99 On-Ottawa Lions        1:45.32   3

 16 Fournier, Adrian         M00 On-Ottawa Lions        1:46.27   3

 17 Comeau, Elizabeth        W96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:46.87   2

 18 Chiarelli, Alexandra     W96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:48.24   2

 19 Moran, Keirstyn          W91 Uottawa                1:48.41   3

 20 Cawthorn, Julia          W98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:50.50   3

 21 Duperon, Mathieu         M00 West Island – QC       1:57.63   4

 22 Sheridan, Katherine      W00 On-Ottawa Lions        1:58.40   4

 23 Domond, Natacha          W87 Uottawa                2:22.96   4

 — Williams, Lawrence         M On-Ottawa Lions             NT   1

 — Lalonde, Justin          M95 On-Ottawa Lions             NT   1

 — Frenke, Gordon           M89 On-Ottawa Lions             NT   1

 — Bedard, Matthew          M96 On-Ottawa Lions             NT   1 


Mixed 1000 Meter Run Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Trapeau, Lucas           M96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:33.05

  2 Mountjoy, Jeff           M90 ON – Queen’s U.        2:33.77

  3 MACKINNON, Patrick       M90 Waterloo Warrior       2:42.88

  4 Cuddihey, Justin         M97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:44.82

  5 Caughey, Cameron         M97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:45.38

  6 Saville, Thomas          M98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:52.78

  7 Mordak, Michael          M93 Uottawa                2:53.10

  8 Kinahan, Sam             M97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:54.66

  9 Bernst, Alexander        M97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:54.82

 10 Lowery, Samuel           M97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:55.50

 11 Wong, Aaron              M94 Uottawa                2:55.85

 12 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn     W97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:56.44

 13 Smith, Claire            W07 On-Ottawa Lions        2:57.60

 14 Merhan, Baptiste         M92 Uottawa                2:58.61

 15 kourakis, adam           M91 Uottawa                3:04.14

 16 Layne, Matthew           M97 On-Ottawa Lions        3:08.44

 17 Dillabaugh, Darion       M98 On-Ottawa Lions        3:09.01

 18 Moore, Clara             W93 Uottawa                3:09.82

 19 McNiven, Lauren          W85 Uottawa                3:10.22

 20 O’Reilly, Elizabeth      W92 Uottawa                3:13.72

 21 Alkerton, Brittany       W99 ON – Brockville        3:16.95

 22 Mahlig, Alexia           W94 Cirrus – QC            3:20.29

 23 Cziranka-Cooks, Danika   W93 Uottawa                3:24.47

 24 Duperon, Mathieu         M00 West Island – QC       3:29.64

 25 Lipin, Noah              M00 On-Ottawa Lions        3:30.68

 26 Gaudet, Cierra           W92 Uottawa                3:33.82

 27 Nava, Samantha           W97 On-Ottawa Lions        3:47.90

 28 Alkerton, Alyshia        W03 ON – Brockville        3:49.02

 29 Boutilier, Shanna        W96 On-Ottawa Lions        3:56.52

 30 Collins, Chanelle        W98 On-Ottawa Lions        4:00.24

 31 Pert, Molly              W03 ON – Ottawa            4:21.00

 32 Maioreno, Anna           W97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:21.48

 33 Brown-Grame, Sophie      W02 Unattached             4:39.06  


Mixed 1500 Meter Run Open

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Behre, Alex              W93 On-Ottawa Lions        3:55.70

  2 Mishiyama, Michael       M89 ON – Queen’s U.        3:55.99

  3 Richardson, Adam         M95 On-Ottawa Lions        3:56.50

  4 de Jong, Garrett           M On-Ottawa Lions        3:57.07

  5 Potvin, Josh             M88 ON – Queen’s U.        3:58.65

  6 Wilkie, Alex             M94 On-Ottawa Lions        3:59.85

  7 Quenneville, Gabe        M92 Coureurs des Boi       4:03.26

  8 Wanauch, Jacob           M93 ON – Queen’s U.        4:03.54

  9 Leboeuf, Maxime          M87 Running Room           4:03.87

 10 Lebannister, TY          M94 Coureurs des Boi       4:06.48

 11 Binns, Remy              M91 Uottawa                4:07.44

 12 Abdulkarim, Farah        M96 On-Ottawa Lions        4:08.93

 13 Hupe, Francis            M90 Uottawa                4:09.07

 14 Harrigan, Shane          M90 On-Ottawa Lions        4:09.39

 15 Johnston, Reily          M93 Coureurs des Boi       4:13.04

 16 Jakeman, Justin          M92 Uottawa                4:14.36

 17 Day, Owen                M98 On-Ottawa Lions        4:17.26

 18 Royce, Brandon           M96 Coureurs des Boi       4:18.47

 19 Venne, Jeremie           M96 On-Ottawa Lions        4:20.28

 20 Pinsonneault, Julien       M Uottawa                4:21.57

 21 Thomas, Rhys             M96 On-Ottawa Lions        4:21.67

 22 Sneddon, Jay             M92 On-Ottawa Lions        4:22.94

 23 Favero, Jonathan         M97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:24.18

 24 Tsang, Adrian            M90 Uottawa                4:27.70

 25 Benard, Mattieu          M92 QC – CA Gatineau       4:27.96

 26 Caughey, Cameron         M97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:28.03

 27 Galbraith, Emma          W94 Uottawa                4:28.56

 28 Perrault, Jennifer       W88 On-Ottawa Lions        4:28.84

 29 Banville, Yannick        M97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:32.42

 30 Bernst, Alexander        M97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:33.84

 31 Robertson, Olivia          W On-Ottawa Lions        4:34.29

 32 Kinahan, Sam             M97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:35.17

 33 Ferguson, Warren         M95 On-Ottawa Lions        4:36.00

 34 Maynard, Julien          M84 On-Ottawa Lions        4:36.04

 35 Dysart, Robert           M96 On-Ottawa Lions        4:39.80

 36 Bergeron-Larouche, Sarah W87 Uottawa                4:42.04

 37 Poier, Blake             M73 ON – Independent       4:47.18

 38 Quinton, Jake            M97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:47.41

 39 Ewing, Riley             M97 ON – Quinte Leg.       4:48.80

 40 Kary, Lindsay            W95 On-Ottawa Lions        4:48.86

 41 Cabana, Olivier          M91 Hawkesbury             4:52.62

 42 Broughton, Jared         M89 On-Ottawa Lions        4:53.17

 43 Kanz, Isabelle           W93 Uottawa                4:57.05

 44 Dillabaugh, Darion       M98 On-Ottawa Lions        4:57.41

 45 Maguire, Liz               W Unattached             4:57.92

 46 Shearman, Alanna         W96 On-Ottawa Lions        4:57.99

 47 Gaudet, Olivia           W98 On-Ottawa Lions        5:00.63

 48 Ghinda, Diana            W88 Uottawa                5:01.96

 49 Murawsky, Jennifer       W93 Uottawa                5:03.56

 50 Zarins, Alexa            W92 St-Fx                  5:05.70

 51 Caughey, Ian             M99 On-Ottawa Lions        5:06.52

 52 Pritchard, Zoe           W97 On-Ottawa Lions        5:08.98

 53 Brennan, Talia           W98 On-Ottawa Lions        5:09.10

 54 Scheunert, Maggie        W96 On-Ottawa Lions        5:11.08

 55 Leblanc, Rachel          W96 On-Ottawa Lions        5:13.63

 56 Wong, Natasha            W97 On-Ottawa Lions        5:16.61

 57 Rossi, Jenna             W00 On-Ottawa Lions        5:18.87

 58 Scotten, Marin           W99 On-Ottawa Lions        5:19.21

 59 Lee, Danielle            W97 On-Ottawa Lions        5:21.96

 60 Farrell, Kerstyn         W96 On-Ottawa Lions        5:22.48

 61 Harmsen, Jessica         W95 On-Ottawa Lions        5:23.61

 62 Hickey, Jenna            W97 On-Ottawa Lions        5:40.36

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.