• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Battle of the Borders

Kamloops, BC
April 20th, 2013

Licensed to Kamloops Track & Field Club                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2013 Battle of the Border Invitational                     
               High School Track and Field  Meet   - 20/04/2013                
                         Hillside Stadium, Kamloops,BC                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Metre Dash Grade 8
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillespie, Caroline          Tweedsmuir,Langley,      15.7h  -0.2 
  2 Dunn, Ally                   Barriere                 15.8h  -0.2 
  3 Stocker, Hasea               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      15.9h  -0.2 
  3 Behncke, Erin                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      15.9h  -0.2 
  5 Lowe, Zoe                    Golden Eagle             17.2h  -0.2 
  6 Dyck, Martie                 Len Wood Mid             17.8h  -0.2 
  7 Villeneuve, Ivuanna          Barriere                 17.9h  -0.2 
 -- Van Kampen, Katie            Aberdeen Hal               SCR  -0.2 
 -- Dionne, Lee                  Barriere                   SCR       
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Metre Dash Grade 8
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Haddad, Jerry                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      13.49  +0.0 
  2 Flick, Nick                  Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      14.19  +0.0 
  3 Harder, Tim                  Len Wood Mid             14.74  +0.0 
  4 West, Matt                   Len Wood Mid             15.14  +0.0 
 -- Hawkings, Owen               Barriere                   SCR  +0.0 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Metre Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rolfe, Hannah                Walnut Grove             12.94   1.2  2 
  2 Marshall, Avery              South Kam,Kamloops,      13.11   1.2  2 
  3 Hiller, Carolina             College Heights          13.31   1.2  2 
  4 Gagnon, Amy                  Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      14.45   1.2  2 
  5 Dudman, Deena                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      14.66   1.2  2 
  6 Walsh, Lisa                  Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      14.94   1.2  2 
  7 Opatril, Maxine              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      15.05   1.2  2 
 -- Morel, Emma                  Aberdeen Hal               SCR   NWI  1 
 -- Gillespie, Caroline          Tweedsmuir,Langley,        SCR   NWI  1 
 -- Kramer, Myah                 Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        SCR          
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Metre Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Reece                 Aberdeen Hal             12.13   1.4  1 
  2 Callahan, Jackson            Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      12.83   1.4  1 
  3 Mostat, Logan                Salmon Arm S             13.01   1.4  1 
  4 Grimm, Peter                 Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      13.47   1.4  1 
  5 Battye, Bryce                Aberdeen Hal             13.60   1.4  1 
  6 Dhami, Meva                  Golden Eagle             13.67   1.4  1 
  7 Sidhu, Vikram                Golden Eagle             14.55   1.4  1 
 -- Dreger, Tyler                Aberdeen Hal               SCR   NWI  2 
 -- Wallace, Jakob               Salmon Arm S               SCR   NWI  2 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Metre Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McClure, Daisy               Unattached,Langley,      13.26   2.0 
  2 Donovan, Hannah              Duchess Park,Prince      15.01   2.0 
  3 Kozek, Kendra                Golden Eagle             15.39   2.0 
 -- Kidd, Rebeka                 College Heights            SCR   2.0 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Metre Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hutton, Cody                 Kelowna Sec              12.26   1.3 
  2 Summan, Rahul                Golden Eagle             13.56   1.3 
  3 Dondaneau, Tristan           Golden Eagle             13.92   1.3 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Metre Dash Grade 8
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Caroline          Tweedsmuir,Langley,      29.12   1.9 
  2 Jansen, Shelby               PG Secondary             29.12   1.9 
  3 Stocker, Hasea               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      33.92   1.9 
 -- Villeneuve, Ivuanna          Barriere                   SCR   1.9 
 -- Dunn, Ally                   Barriere                   SCR       
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Metre Dash Grade 8
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Haddad, Jerry                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      29.15   0.9 
  2 Peterson, Jay                Len Wood Mid             29.95   0.9 
  3 Harder, Tim                  Len Wood Mid             32.75   0.9 
 -- Hawkings, Owen               Barriere                   SCR   0.9 
 -- Jack, Austin                 Aberdeen Hal               SCR   0.9 
 -- West, Matt                   Len Wood Mid               SCR   0.9 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Metre Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marshall, Avery              South Kam,Kamloops,      27.47  +0.0 
  2 Hiller, Carolina             College Heights          27.48  +0.0 
  3 Gagnon, Amy                  Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      30.45  +0.0 
 -- McMurray, Sarah              Salmon Arm S               SCR  +0.0 
 -- Kramer, Myah                 Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        SCR       
 -- Gillespie, Caroline          Tweedsmuir,Langley,        SCR       
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Metre Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walsh, Reece                 Aberdeen Hal             25.02   1.0 
  2 Mostat, Logan                Salmon Arm S             26.88   1.0 
  3 Smith, Adam                  Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      27.48   1.0 
  4 Battye, Bryce                Aberdeen Hal             28.54   1.0 
  5 Dhami, Meva                  Golden Eagle             30.51   1.0 
 -- Callahan, Jackson            Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        SCR   1.0 
 -- Wallace, Jakob               Salmon Arm S               SCR   1.0 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Metre Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Giesbrecht, Alana            Saint Anns               28.20   1.7 
  2 Kozek, Kendra                Golden Eagle             32.76   1.7 
 -- Kidd, Rebeka                 College Heights            SCR   1.7 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Metre Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hooper, Lucas                Penticton Tr             23.74   3.0 
  2 Summan, Rahul                Golden Eagle             28.72   3.0 
 -- Hutton, Cody                 Kelowna Sec                SCR   3.0 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Metre Dash Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jansen, Shelby               PG Secondary             67.30  
  2 Benitz, Willow               Aberdeen Hal             72.09  
  3 Cottingham, Megan            Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      72.94  
 -- Dionne, Lee                  Barriere                   SCR  
 -- Dunn, Ally                   Barriere                   SCR  
 -- Villeneuve, Ivuanna          Barriere                   SCR  
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Metre Dash Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haddad, Jerry                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      66.44  
  2 Peterson, Jay                Len Wood Mid             67.01  
  3 Flaten, Liam                 Len Wood Mid             70.59  
 -- Hooper, Lucas                Penticton Tr               SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Metre Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klassen, Adrianna            Lang Fund Middle,La      64.95  
  2 Cottingham, Jacqueline       Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      66.53  
  3 Kidd, Rebeka                 College Heights          67.97  
  4 Opatril, Maxine              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      70.94  
 -- Pilling, Maddie              College Heights,Pri        SCR  
 -- Hiller, Carolina             College Heights            SCR  
 -- Kramer, Myah                 Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Metre Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Adam                  Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      60.18  
  2 Shimoyama, Wes               Golden Eagle             69.06  
 -- Callahan, Jackson            Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        SCR  
 -- Wallace, Jakob               Salmon Arm S               SCR  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Metre Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pilling, Maddie              College Heights,Pri      73.60  
  2 Kozek, Kendra                Golden Eagle             79.50  
  3 Wong, Carissa                Aberdeen Hal           1:31.38  
 -- O'Callaghan, Sinead          College Heights            SCR  
 -- Kidd, Rebeka                 College Heights            SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Metre Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooper, Lucas                Penticton Tr             53.28  
  2 Spencer, Clay                Valleyview               57.71  
  3 Knopp, Felix                 Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      59.29  
  4 Oossthoek, Erik              Golden Eagle             62.47  
  5 Summan, Rahul                Golden Eagle             64.01  
  6 Bernava, Adrian              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      64.86  
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Metre Run Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caulfield, Gwyneth           Len Wood Mid           2:27.52  
  2 Netuka, Tiffany              Golden Eagle           3:02.86  
 -- Lowe, Zoe                    Golden Eagle               SCR  
 -- Cottingham, Megan            Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        SCR  
 -- Benitz, Willow               Aberdeen Hal               SCR  
 -- Champoux, Megan              Lang Fund Middle,La        SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Metre Run Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Flaten, Liam                 Len Wood Mid               SCR  
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Metre Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klassen, Adrianna            Lang Fund Middle,La    2:38.35  
  2 Cinelli, Gina                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,    2:42.58  
 -- Opatril, Maxine              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        SCR  
 -- Battersby, Beth              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        SCR  
 -- Netuka, Tiffany              Golden Eagle               SCR  
 -- Pilling, Maddie              College Heights,Pri        SCR  
 -- Fitzgerald, Kendall          Sahali                     SCR  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Metre Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kohut, Joey                  Fulton                 2:19.86  
  2 Jones, Marshall              Pleasant Val           2:55.18  
 -- Pugh, Austin                 Salmon Arm S               SCR  
 
Event 36  Men 800 Metre Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Clay                Valleyview             2:13.85  
  2 Knopp, Felix                 Revelstoke Sec.,BC,    2:17.63  
  3 Oossthoek, Erik              Golden Eagle           2:34.37  
 
Event 41  Girls 1500 Metre Run Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tremblay-Mason, Soleiya      Saint Anns,Kamloops    5:39.13  
  2 Caulfield, Gwyneth           Len Wood Mid           6:27.88  
 -- McNulty, Kyra                Dr. Knox Mid               DNS  
 -- Sim, Glynis                  Salmon Arm S               SCR  
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Metre Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sim, Glynis                  Salmon Arm S           5:04.07  
  2 Cinelli, Gina                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,    5:28.60  
  3 Schwenck, Sonia              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,    5:56.45  
  4 Netuka, Tiffany              Golden Eagle           5:59.98  
 
Event 44  Boys 1500 Metre Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Clay                Valleyview             4:32.62  
  2 Kohut, Joey                  Fulton                 4:57.98  
  3 Molder, Bryce                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,    5:18.54  
  4 Shimoyama, Wes               Golden Eagle           5:36.20  
 
Event 45  Women 1500 Metre Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Sim, Emilyn                  Salmon Arm S               SCR  
 
Event 46  Men 1500 Metre Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Adam                 OKM                    4:38.21  
 -- Knopp, Felix                 Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        SCR  
 
Event 50  Women 3000 Metre Run Jr/Sr
================================================================
 Hand Time
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sim, Emilyn                  Salmon Arm S          12:12.6h  
  2 Fitzgerald, Makenna          Sahali,Kamloops, BC   12:43.8h  
  3 deJong, Breanne              Walnut Grove          13:01.4h  
  4 Schwenck, Sonia              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,   13:36.8h  
 
Event 51  Men 3000 Metre Run Jr/Sr
================================================================
 Hand Time
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergman, Sean                Dr. Knox Mid           9:45.3h  
  2 Kouwenhoven, Riley           South Kam             10:23.0h  
  3 Kohut, Joey                  Fulton                10:43.0h  
  4 Mason, Gordon                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,   10:54.5h  
  5 Molder, Bryce                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,   11:00.3h  
 
Event 56  Girls 80 Metre Hurdles Gr 8     30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Champoux, Megan              Lang Fund Middle,La      13.37   0.3 
  2 Dunn, Ally                   Barriere                 16.62   0.3 
 -- Dionne, Lee                  Barriere                   SCR   0.3 
 
Event 57  Girls 80 Metre Hurdles Jr  30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pauley, Jaclyn               Brookswood,Langley,      13.83   0.3 
  2 Gagnon, Amy                  Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      14.55   0.3 
  3 Hetherington, Chloe          DW Poppy,Langley, B      14.65   0.3 
  4 Dudman, Deena                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      16.55   0.3 
  5 Walsh, Lisa                  Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      16.66   0.3 
  6 Battersby, Beth              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      17.67   0.3 
 -- Morel, Emma                  Aberdeen Hal               SCR   0.3 
 
Event 61  Boys 100 Metre Hurdles Gr 8    33"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jay                Len Wood Mid             22.35  -0.5 
  2 Harder, Tim                  Len Wood Mid             24.41  -0.5 
  3 Flaten, Liam                 Len Wood Mid             28.43  -0.5 
 -- West, Matt                   Len Wood Mid               SCR  -0.5 
 
Event 63  Women 100 Metre Hurdles Sr  33"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Watts-Watling, Keely         Kelowna Sec,Kelowna      15.60  -0.2 
  2 Gilbert, Tyra                Pleasant Val             16.39  -0.2 
 -- McClure, Daisy               Unattached,Langley,        SCR  -0.2 
 -- O'Callaghan, Sinead          College Heights            SCR  -0.2 
 
Event 66  Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase Junior  30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sim, Emilyn                  Salmon Arm S           5:31.53  
 -- deJong, Breanne              Walnut Grove               SCR  
 
Event 72  Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase Senior   36"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Adam                 OKM                    5:20.37  
  2 Bergman, Sean                Dr. Knox Mid           5:21.25  
  3 Hasselberg, Soren            Golden Eagle           5:41.86  
 -- Mason, Gordon                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        SCR  
 
Event 76  Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Grade 8
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Revelstoke Secondary School  'A'                      61.30  
     1) Stocker, Hasea                  2) Humphries, Kasia               
     3) Behncke, Erin                   4) Cottingham, Megan              
 
Event 77  Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Grade 8
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Revelstoke Secondary School  'A'                      56.30  
     1) Flick, Nick                     2) Haddad, Jerry                  
     3) Suchovs, Andreas                4) Reynolds, Mack                 
 
Event 78  Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Revelstoke Secondary School  'A'                      60.03  
     1) Cottingham, Jacqueline          2) Opatril, Maxine                
     3) Cinelli, Gina                   4)                                
  2 Revelstoke Secondary School  'B'                      61.86  
     1) Battersby, Beth                 2) Dudman, Deena                  
     3) Walsh, Lisa                     4) Gagnon, Amy                    
 
Event 79  Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Revelstoke Secondary School  'A'                      53.81  
     1) Grimm, Peter                    2) Smith, Adam                    
     3) Callahan, Jackson               4) Miskiman, Donovan              
 
Event 81  Men 4x100 Metre Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Revelstoke Secondary School  'A'                      52.01  
     1) Behncke, Peter                  2) Bernava, Adrian                
     3) Mason, Gordon                   4) Knopp, Felix                   
  2 Golden Eagles  'A'                                    55.26  
 
Event 106  Girls High Jump Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Caroline          Tweedsmuir,Langley,      1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Brynn                 Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cottingham, Megan            Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rourke, Robin                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Humphries, Kasia             Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Villeneuve, Ivuanna          Barriere                J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 McNulty, Kiana               Dr. Knox Mid             1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brackenbury, Abigail         Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      1.10m  
     1.10 1.15 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McNulty, Kyra                Dr. Knox Mid               DNS  
 -- Dionne, Lee                  Barriere                   DNS  
 
Event 107  Boys High Jump Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flick, Nick                  Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Peterson, Jay                Len Wood Mid             1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 108  Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rolfe, Hannah                Walnut Grove             1.50m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    P    O    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Pauley, Jaclyn               Brookswood,Langley,      1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Campbell, Carlee             College Heights          1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cottingham, Jacqueline       Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     J1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 McMurray, Sarah              Salmon Arm S             1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hoefler, Alma                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Turner, Marie-Josee          Kelowna Sec                DNS  
 -- Gillespie, Caroline          Tweedsmuir,Langley,        DNS  
 
Event 109  Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sexsmith, Jared              Charles Bloo             1.75m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chatten, Adam                Glen Eagle,Langley,      1.70m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dreger, Tyler                Aberdeen Hal             1.65m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pugh, Austin                 Salmon Arm S             1.55m  
     1.15 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sidhu, Vikram                Golden Eagle             1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Robinson, Zachary            Hope Seconda             1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Chatten, Eric                Glen Eagle,Langley,        DNS  
 -- McHale, Justin               Aberdeen Hal               DNS  
 
Event 110  Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maryschuk, Katerina          Rutland Seco             1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.47 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hayes, Samantha              Valleyview,Kamloops      1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 111  Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dondaneau, Tristan           Golden Eagle             1.42m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Herrling, Travis             Hope Seconda               DNS  
 
Event 116  Girls Triple Jump Grade 8
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Benitz, Willow               Aberdeen Hal             7.69m   NWI 
     7.43m(NWI) 7.69m(NWI) 7.49m(NWI)           
 -- McNulty, Kiana               Dr. Knox Mid               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 117  Boys Triple Jump Grade 8
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Noble, Cam                   OKM,Kelowna, BC          9.13m   NWI 
     8.78m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI) 8.98m(NWI)           
 
Event 118  Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Foster, Mira                 DW Poppy,Langley, B      9.63m   NWI 
     8.81m(NWI) 9.26m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.30m(NWI)
  2 Campbell, Carlee             College Heights          9.57m   NWI 
     9.31m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 9.16m(NWI) 9.08m(NWI)   
  3 Schwenck, Sonia              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      7.96m   NWI 
     FOUL      7.96m(NWI) FOUL      7.68m(NWI) 7.55m(NWI)   
  4 Booker, Jessie               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      7.36m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.58m(NWI) 7.01m(NWI) 7.20m(NWI) 7.36m(NWI)   
 
Event 119  Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pugh, Austin                 Salmon Arm S            10.99m   NWI 
     10.55m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 10.99m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI)
 
Event 120  Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Brown, Ella                  Pleasant Val               SCR   NWI 
 
Event 121  Men Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mason, Gordon                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      9.81m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.99m(NWI) 9.07m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI)
 
Event 126  Girls Long Jump Grade 8
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Champoux, Megan              Lang Fund Middle,La      4.49m   NWI 
     4.08m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)           
  2 Gillespie, Caroline          Tweedsmuir,Langley,      4.12m   NWI 
     4.12m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)         
  3 Stocker, Hasea               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      3.60m   NWI 
     3.60m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)         
  4 Lowe, Zoe                    Golden Eagle             3.04m   NWI 
     2.84m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)         
  5 McNulty, Kiana               Dr. Knox Mid             2.95m   NWI 
     2.73m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)          
  6 Brackenbury, Abigail         Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      2.52m   NWI 
     2.52m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI)         
 
Event 127  Boys Long Jump Grade 8
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Flick, Nick                  Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      4.63m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.63m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)         
  2 Noble, Cam                   OKM,Kelowna, BC          4.30m   NWI 
     4.30m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)         
  3 Jack, Austin                 Aberdeen Hal             4.08m   NWI 
     4.08m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI)         
  4 Harder, Tim                  Len Wood Mid             3.80m   NWI 
     3.80m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI)         
 
Event 128  Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Foster, Mira                 DW Poppy,Langley, B      4.27m   NWI 
     4.16m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)
  2 Dudman, Deena                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      3.96m   NWI 
     3.72m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)   
  3 Cottingham, Jacqueline       Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      3.77m   NWI 
        3.77m(NWI) FOUL      3.01m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI)   
  4 Walsh, Lisa                  Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      3.51m   NWI 
     3.36m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI)   
  5 Hoefler, Alma                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      3.34m   NWI 
     3.06m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) FOUL      3.34m(NWI) FOUL      3.27m(NWI)
  6 Battersby, Beth              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      3.30m   NWI 
     3.22m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)   
  7 Cinelli, Gina                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      3.00m   NWI 
     2.98m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.00m(NWI)      
 -- Booker, Jessie               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        DNS   NWI 
 -- Campbell, Carlee             College Heights            DNS   NWI 
 -- Gillespie, Caroline          Tweedsmuir,Langley,        DNS   NWI 
 -- Turner, Marie-Josee          Kelowna Sec                DNS   NWI 
 -- Rolfe, Hannah                Walnut Grove               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 129  Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dreger, Tyler                Aberdeen Hal             5.00m   NWI 
     5.00m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
  2 Pugh, Austin                 Salmon Arm S             4.85m   NWI 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) FOUL      4.55m(NWI) FOUL      4.57m(NWI)
  3 Shimoyama, Wes               Golden Eagle             4.21m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.17m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI)
  4 Sidhu, Vikram                Golden Eagle             4.02m   NWI 
     PASS      FOUL      3.74m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)
  5 Dhami, Meva                  Golden Eagle             3.70m   NWI 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)
  6 Jones, Marshall              Pleasant Val             2.92m   NWI 
     2.92m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)         
 
Event 130  Women Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Watts-Watling, Keely         Kelowna Sec,Kelowna      5.29m   NWI 
     5.26m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) FOUL      4.86m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)
  2 Donovan, Hannah              Duchess Park,Prince      3.66m   NWI 
     3.60m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)
 -- McClure, Daisy               Unattached,Langley,        DNS   NWI 
 -- Brown, Ella                  Pleasant Val               SCR   NWI 
 
Event 131  Men Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Oossthoek, Erik              Golden Eagle             4.39m   NWI 
     3.71m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)
  2 Dondaneau, Tristan           Golden Eagle             4.33m   NWI 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI)
 -- Turner, Rostam               Kelowna Sec                DNS   NWI 
 
Event 136  Girls Shot Put Gr 8  6 lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Katrina             Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      8.91m  
      7.99m  8.63m  8.77m  8.91m  8.55m  8.06m
  2 Dyck, Martie                 Len Wood Mid             7.90m  
      7.90m  5.73m  7.79m  7.42m  7.17m  7.74m
  3 Van Kampen, Katie            Aberdeen Hal             6.44m  
      6.44m  6.14m  5.83m  4.89m  6.13m  5.95m
 
Event 137  Boys Shot Put Gr 8  4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Mitch                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      8.54m  
      7.58m  8.15m  8.54m  8.11m  8.20m  7.97m
  2 Reynolds, Mack               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      8.36m  
      8.25m  7.93m  7.74m  8.36m  7.40m  7.75m
  3 Suchovs, Andreas             Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      6.67m  
      6.67m  5.65m  6.04m  5.57m  5.90m  4.30m
 -- Vikram, Rai                  Golden Eagle               DNS  
 
Event 138  Girls Shot Put Jr  4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willing, Tasha               Rosedale                10.08m  
      9.57m  9.11m  FOUL  9.78m  9.60m  10.08m
  2 Stroda, Noemi                OKM,Kelowna, BC          8.41m  
      8.04m  8.41m  FOUL  7.77m  8.20m  7.49m
  3 Hetherington, Chloe          DW Poppy,Langley, B      7.99m  
      7.61m  7.37m  7.99m  FOUL  7.25m  7.79m
  4 Wallach, Stef                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      7.66m  
      7.66m  7.25m  FOUL  6.97m  7.53m  6.94m
  5 Northrup, Tanna              OKM,Kelowna, BC          6.37m  
      6.37m  5.99m  6.17m  FOUL  5.88m  5.82m
  6 Booker, Jessie               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      5.61m  
      5.20m  4.63m  4.63m  FOUL  5.30m  5.61m
 -- Allain, Alexis               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        DNS  
 -- Pauley, Jaclyn               Brookswood,Langley,        DNS  
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Jr  4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grimm, Peter                 Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     11.03m  
      10.08m  11.03m  10.73m  10.89m  10.30m  10.52m
  2 Dies, Jacob                  Salmon Arm S            10.33m  
      10.33m  FOUL  10.01m  FOUL  10.05m  9.39m
  3 Miskiman, Donovan            Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      9.00m  
      8.07m  8.63m  8.83m  8.72m  8.29m  9.00m
 
Event 140  Women Shot Put Sr  4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Courtney              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      8.27m  
      7.19m  7.26m  8.19m  8.27m  6.84m  7.96m
 
Event 141  Men Shot Put Sr  5.43 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Chris               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     13.34m  
      12.35m  13.34m  13.24m  12.39m  13.07m  12.96m
  2 Behncke, Peter               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     10.46m  
      FOUL  9.13m  10.46m  10.45m  10.28m  10.43m
  3 Hasselberg, Soren            Golden Eagle             9.79m  
      9.38m  9.79m  9.33m  9.27m  9.65m  8.95m
 
Event 146  Girls Discus Throw Gr 8  1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphries, Kasia             Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     18.09m  
      18.09m  FOUL  FOUL  14.58m      
  2 Behncke, Erin                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     15.95m  
      14.69m  14.73m  15.95m  13.63m       
  3 Andrews, Katrina             Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     15.90m  
      15.90m  15.79m  FOUL  15.36m      
  4 Van Kampen, Katie            Aberdeen Hal            12.07m  
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  10.14m      
 -- Dyck, Martie                 Len Wood Mid               DNS  
 
Event 147  Boys Discus Throw Gr 8  1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack, Austin                 Aberdeen Hal            24.12m  
         21.88m  FOUL  23.17m  24.12m  FOUL
  2 Reynolds, Mack               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     23.89m  
      20.83m  21.79m  23.86m  23.15m  23.89m  FOUL
  3 Kovacs, Mitch                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     22.45m  
      20.68m  22.45m  21.63m  18.60m  21.94m  FOUL
  4 Suchovs, Andreas             Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     18.65m  
      18.65m  FOUL  16.05m  FOUL  16.56m  FOUL
 -- Vikram, Rai                  Golden Eagle               DNS  
 
Event 148  Girls Discus Throw Jr  1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willing, Tasha               Rosedale                28.39m  
      28.39m  26.46m  FOUL  27.80m      
  2 Stroda, Noemi                OKM,Kelowna, BC         21.15m  
      19.19m  FOUL  FOUL  21.15m      
  3 Wallach, Stef                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     18.59m  
      18.28m  FOUL  18.42m  18.59m      
  4 Tompkins, Takara             Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     17.95m  
      17.79m  15.86m  17.95m  16.97m      
  5 Hutton, Miranda              Dr. Knox Mid            16.55m  
      15.95m  16.55m  FOUL  15.55m       
 -- Morel, Emma                  Aberdeen Hal               DNS  
 -- Allain, Alexis               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        DNS  
 -- Turner, Marie-Josee          Kelowna Sec                DNS  
 
Event 149  Boys Discus Throw Jr  1 lg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandrin, Austin              Neil Bruce              48.19m  
      FOUL  46.83m  FOUL  46.48m  48.19m  FOUL
  2 Gaba, Jonathan               Dr. Knox Mid            30.69m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.95m  30.69m  27.97m  FOUL
  3 Dies, Jacob                  Salmon Arm S            26.33m  
      21.57m  FOUL  24.93m  21.80m  26.33m  FOUL
  4 Miskiman, Donovan            Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     24.48m  
      FOUL  22.72m  24.48m  22.08m  21.63m  FOUL
 -- Battye, Bryce                Aberdeen Hal               DNS  
 
Event 150  Women Discus Throw Sr  1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Courtney              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     20.26m  
      20.16m  18.79m  20.26m  FOUL  16.36m  17.63m
  2 Larder, Erika                Hope Seconda            18.58m  
      18.57m  18.58m  FOUL  16.57m  FOUL  15.74m
 
Event 151  Men Discus Throw Sr  1.6 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Chris               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     34.59m  
      28.81m  34.23m  34.59m  32.88m  32.89m  32.79m
  2 Behncke, Peter               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     30.04m  
      28.66m  30.04m  28.02m  FOUL  27.23m  FOUL
 -- Turner, Rostam               Kelowna Sec                DNS  
 
Event 156  Girls Javelin Throw Gr 8   600g
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rourke, Robin                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     19.11m  
      FOUL  19.11m  15.45m         
  2 Champoux, Megan              Lang Fund Middle,La     18.41m  
      18.41m  FOUL  14.17m         
  3 Benitz, Willow               Aberdeen Hal            17.86m  
      12.60m  12.67m  17.86m         
  4 Behncke, Erin                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     16.97m  
      16.55m  15.58m  16.97m         
  5 Van Kampen, Katie            Aberdeen Hal            11.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.78m         
  6 Brackenbury, Abigail         Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     11.11m  
      11.11m  9.03m  10.10m           
  7 Smith, Brynn                 Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     10.98m  
      FOUL  10.53m  10.98m         
 
Event 157  Boys Javelin Throw Gr 8   600g
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Cam                   OKM,Kelowna, BC         26.31m  
      23.15m  25.02m  FOUL  26.31m      
  2 Reynolds, Mack               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     24.93m  
      FOUL  24.00m  24.93m  21.18m       
  3 Suchovs, Andreas             Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     24.30m  
      FOUL  20.35m  24.30m  21.44m      
  4 Kovacs, Mitch                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     22.45m  
      22.45m  FOUL  10.75m  12.90m      
  5 Jack, Austin                 Aberdeen Hal            22.41m  
      22.41m  22.22m  19.80m  22.17m      
 
Event 158  Girls Javelin Throw Jr  600g
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Takara             Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     23.29m  
      17.22m  FOUL  23.29m         
  2 Wallach, Stef                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     22.91m  
      21.54m  21.61m  22.91m         
  3 Hetherington, Chloe          DW Poppy,Langley, B     22.53m  
      22.53m  21.74m  FOUL         
  4 Booker, Jessie               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     12.77m  
      FOUL  12.77m  11.92m           
 -- Hoefler, Alma                Revelstoke Sec.,BC,       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Allain, Alexis               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,        DNS  
 
Event 159  Boys Javelin Throw Jr  800g
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandrin, Austin              Neil Bruce              34.83m  
      26.62m  32.03m  33.94m  34.83m      
  2 Dies, Jacob                  Salmon Arm S            31.22m  
      28.42m  31.22m  31.08m  29.78m      
  3 Dreger, Tyler                Aberdeen Hal            30.85m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.85m  26.84m      
  4 Robinson, Zachary            Hope Seconda            25.28m  
      FOUL  25.28m  22.07m  25.20m       
  5 Gaba, Jonathan               Dr. Knox Mid            22.54m  
      21.46m  21.02m  22.54m  22.17m      
  6 Miskiman, Donovan            Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     19.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.48m  19.51m      
 -- McHale, Justin               Aberdeen Hal               DNS  
 
Event 160  Women Javelin Throw Sr  600g
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maryschuk, Katerina          Rutland Seco            26.30m  
      26.30m  FOUL  23.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Larder, Erika                Hope Seconda            17.72m  
      17.61m  17.72m  14.93m  FOUL  15.43m  15.65m
  3 Wong, Carissa                Aberdeen Hal            12.57m  
      FOUL  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL  12.18m  11.73m
 
Event 161  Men Javelin Throw Sr  800g
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheelhouse, Terry            Barriere                33.48m  
      26.19m  31.56m  29.65m  23.25m  33.48m  29.77m
  2 Hasselberg, Soren            Golden Eagle            27.26m  
      FOUL  21.45m  27.26m  25.84m  23.10m  25.18m
 
Event 168  Girls Hammer Throw Jr  4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willing, Tasha               Rosedale                39.99m  
      36.34m  FOUL  37.11m  39.99m  38.97m  FOUL
  2 Northrup, Tanna              OKM,Kelowna, BC         26.38m  
      FOUL  25.11m  23.00m  26.04m  FOUL  26.38m
 -- Morel, Emma                  Aberdeen Hal               DNS  
 
Event 169  Boys Hammer Throw Jr  4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grimm, Peter                 Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     39.71m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.32m  39.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- McHale, Justin               Aberdeen Hal               DNS  
 
Event 170  Women Hammer Throw Sr  4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Courtney              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     29.58m  
      17.16m  26.60m  24.66m  26.23m  FOUL  29.58m
 
Event 171  Men Hammer Throw Sr  12 lbs
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Behncke, Peter               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     55.56m  
      51.35m  54.17m  55.56m  FOUL  FOUL  52.57m
  2 Andrews, Chris               Revelstoke Sec.,BC,     48.64m  
      FOUL  43.00m  48.64m  45.15m  FOUL  46.40m
 
Event 175  Girls Pole Vault Gr 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Champoux, Megan              Lang Fund Middle,La        SCR  
 
Event 178  Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steberl, Jeremiah            Hope Seconda             2.45m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sandrin, Austin              Neil Bruce                 DNS  
 
Event 179  Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Smith-Van-Dyke, Alexzand     South Kam,Kamloops,         NH  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Maryschuk, Katerina          Rutland Seco                NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 180  Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derker, Braden               South Kam,Kamloops,      3.75m  
     3.45 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mohr, Jesse                  South Kam,Kamloops,      3.30m  
     3.00 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bernava, Adrian              Revelstoke Sec.,BC,      2.10m  
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Turner, Rostam               Kelowna Sec                DNS  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.